Pacific Masters gif

Results
MAAC SCM



Modesto Area Aquatic Club
23 August 2008

Licensed to Yosemite Community College Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/24/2008 09:17 PM
                Modesto Area Aquatics Club SCM Meet - 8/23/2008                
                          Modesto Area Aquatics Club                           
                               Summer SCM Event                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edminster, Allison        21 HSTM                   38.00      32.24  
  2 Axiak, Margaret           23 TCAM                      NT      45.50  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Axiak, Margaret           23 TCAM                      NT    1:43.42  
       49.87  1:43.42                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leam, HaHa                20 MAAC                 2:23.00    2:22.86  
       32.41  1:09.01  1:46.77  2:22.86                                    
  2 Axiak, Margaret           23 TCAM                      NT    3:41.04  
       49.40  1:43.70  2:41.58  3:41.04                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenz, Jaymie              19 MAAC                   35.00      36.91  
  2 Leam, HaHa                20 MAAC                   38.20      37.43  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenz, Jaymie              19 MAAC                 1:20.00    1:22.89  
       37.61  1:22.89                                                      
  2 Edminster, Allison        21 HSTM                 1:22.00    1:30.56  
       41.79  1:30.56                                                      
  3 Axiak, Margaret           23 TCAM                      NT    2:04.54  
     1:00.95  2:04.54                                                      
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lenz, Jaymie              19 MAAC                   32.50      33.33  
  2 Edminster, Allison        21 HSTM                   42.00      37.87  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Sarah              27 MAAC                   29.34      27.80  
  2 Louderback, Kelsey        25 Unattached             35.00      29.70  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Sarah              27 MAAC                   59.60    1:01.71  
       29.53  1:01.71                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louderback, Kelsey        25 Unattached             38.00      33.95  
  2 Estes, Sarah              27 MAAC                   35.64      34.41  
  3 Butler, Suzanne           29 VSMS                 1:00.00      50.42  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Sarah              27 MAAC                   37.72      38.54  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Sarah              27 MAAC                   33.02      30.86  
  2 Louderback, Kelsey        25 Unattached             37.00      32.49  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Karrie           30 MAAC                   35.00      31.30  
  2 O'Hearn, Heather          32 MAAC                   32.55      31.68  
  3 MacDonald, Judy           33 TCAM                      NT      36.72  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hearn, Heather          32 MAAC                 1:05.99    1:09.59  
       33.42  1:09.59                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hearn, Heather          32 MAAC                   37.20      37.01  
  2 Bair, Megan               32 FGMS                   38.14      37.51  
  3 MacDonald, Judy           33 TCAM                      NT      42.35  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hearn, Heather          32 MAAC                 1:18.68    1:22.22  
       40.23  1:22.22                                                      
  2 Bair, Megan               32 FGMS                 1:31.29    1:24.22  
       41.23  1:24.22                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Karrie           30 MAAC                   45.00      38.93  
  2 Bair, Megan               32 FGMS                   43.71      42.19  
  3 MacDonald, Judy           33 TCAM                      NT      46.61  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Karrie           30 MAAC                 1:40.00    1:23.71  
       40.04  1:23.71                                                      
  2 Bair, Megan               32 FGMS                 1:34.41    1:31.33  
       43.63  1:31.33                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hearn, Heather          32 MAAC                   32.56      34.64  
  2 MacDonald, Judy           33 TCAM                      NT      40.76  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Karrie           30 MAAC                 2:40.00    2:43.84  
       35.74  1:18.07  2:05.41  2:43.84                                    
  2 MacDonald, Judy           33 TCAM                      NT    3:22.17  
       42.87  1:34.35  2:32.69  3:22.17                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodridge, Beth           35 MAAC                   29.21      29.97  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodridge, Beth           35 MAAC                 1:05.36    1:04.35  
       30.58  1:04.35                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodridge, Beth           35 MAAC                 2:26.67    2:25.41  
       34.66  1:11.05  1:48.29  2:25.41                                    
  2 Ballatore, Amy            38 MAAC                 3:57.00    3:36.67  
       52.08  1:47.20  2:43.91  3:36.67                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballatore, Amy            38 MAAC                 2:33.00    2:02.16  
       59.01  2:02.16                                                      
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballatore, Amy            38 MAAC                   58.09      45.28  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballatore, Amy            38 MAAC                 2:08.00    1:45.79  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jesperson, Lynsey         44 MAAC                   34.04      33.27  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jesperson, Lynsey         44 MAAC                 1:14.82    1:13.09  
       34.81  1:13.09                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jesperson, Lynsey         44 MAAC                 2:40.00    2:38.29  
       36.55  1:16.72  1:58.26  2:38.29                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jesperson, Lynsey         44 MAAC                   43.58      40.74  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoughtenborough, Trina   45 MAAC                   32.00      29.88  
  2 Hogan, Seana              49 VSMS                   38.65      35.18  
  3 Horak, Kathleen           49 TCAM                   36.21      35.34  
  4 Forster, Jodi             49 TCAM                   40.00      38.71  
  5 Poque, Michelle           45 VSMS                   36.47      39.62  
  6 Rose, Sheila              46 MAAC                   38.00      40.76  
  7 Frederick, Kelly          47 MAAC                   42.00      43.92  
  8 Miedema, Katherine        47 MAAC                   51.00      52.66  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoughtenborough, Trina   45 MAAC                 1:14.00    1:08.97  
       33.35  1:08.97                                                      
  2 Servas, Karen             47 MAAC                 1:12.73    1:14.83  
       35.69  1:14.83                                                      
  3 Hogan, Seana              49 VSMS                 1:30.00    1:21.85  
       39.03  1:21.85                                                      
  4 Horak, Kathleen           49 TCAM                 1:21.61    1:22.19  
       39.71  1:22.19                                                      
  5 Forster, Jodi             49 TCAM                 1:35.00    1:28.18  
       42.13  1:28.18                                                      
  6 Miedema, Katherine        47 MAAC                 1:55.00    1:52.43  
       53.88  1:52.43                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Servas, Karen             47 MAAC                 2:38.87    2:38.77  
       36.71  1:16.94  1:58.02  2:38.77                                    
  2 Hackett, Dina             47 MAAC                 3:40.00    2:57.72  
       40.52  1:25.86  2:12.05  2:57.72                                    
  3 Horak, Kathleen           49 TCAM                 3:13.46    3:10.08  
       44.63  1:33.64  2:23.04  3:10.08                                    
  4 Enos, Deborah             47 TCAM                 4:15.60    4:02.17  
       55.38  3:02.50  4:02.17  4:02.17                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Seana              49 VSMS                   44.71      43.45  
  2 Hackett, Dina             47 MAAC                   54.55      43.48  
  3 Poque, Michelle           45 VSMS                   41.75      44.10  
  4 Rose, Sheila              46 MAAC                   47.00      49.15  
  5 Forster, Jodi             49 TCAM                   47.00      52.25  
  6 Miedema, Katherine        47 MAAC                      NT    1:01.03  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackett, Dina             47 MAAC                 2:15.00    1:35.28  
       46.90  1:35.28                                                      
  2 Enos, Deborah             47 TCAM                 2:25.96    2:21.15  
     1:09.70  2:21.15                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoughtenborough, Trina   45 MAAC                   49.02      40.56  
  2 Poque, Michelle           45 VSMS                   48.25      49.87  
  3 Rose, Sheila              46 MAAC                   52.00      54.66  
  4 Enos, Deborah             47 TCAM                 1:09.24    1:10.07  
  5 Miedema, Katherine        47 MAAC                      NT    1:16.38  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forster, Jodi             49 TCAM                 1:56.00    1:55.49  
       55.05  1:55.49                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoughtenborough, Trina   45 MAAC                   35.50      32.84  
  2 Servas, Karen             47 MAAC                   37.67      37.22  
  3 Rose, Sheila              46 MAAC                   46.00      47.34  
  4 Enos, Deborah             47 TCAM                 1:00.73    1:00.88  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Servas, Karen             47 MAAC                 1:25.32    1:25.02  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Servas, Karen             47 MAAC                 3:10.00    3:12.70  
       39.09  1:32.95  2:31.20  3:12.70                                    
  2 Forster, Jodi             49 TCAM                 3:20.00    3:46.49  
       52.08  1:54.51  2:58.23  3:46.49                                    
  3 Enos, Deborah             47 TCAM                 4:57.83    4:41.31  
     1:07.20  2:21.74  3:39.73  4:41.31                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marmesh, Carey            51 TCAM                   28.00      31.43  
  2 Spaith, Dede              53 TCAM                   50.00      40.18  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marmesh, Carey            51 TCAM                 1:05.00    1:10.23  
       32.34  1:10.23                                                      
  2 Sandner, Kathy            52 MAAC                 1:25.06    1:24.60  
       40.02  1:24.60                                                      
  3 Perry, Laurie             54 TCAM                 1:50.00    1:45.15  
       49.89  1:45.15                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marmesh, Carey            51 TCAM                 2:22.00    2:36.51  
       35.45  1:15.55  1:56.81  2:36.51                                    
  2 Sandner, Kathy            52 MAAC                 3:08.00    3:06.70  
       42.11  1:30.68  2:20.44  3:06.70                                    
  3 Perry, Laurie             54 TCAM                 3:55.00    3:33.49  
       48.89  1:44.98  2:40.29  3:33.49                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spaith, Dede              53 TCAM                 1:00.00      52.96  
  2 Perry, Laurie             54 TCAM                   53.00      54.62  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Laurie             54 TCAM                 2:00.00    2:02.54  
       58.29  2:02.54                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Cindy              51 VSMS                   48.00      45.05  
  2 Spaith, Dede              53 TCAM                   51.00      49.39  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spaith, Dede              53 TCAM                 1:51.00    1:49.18  
       51.85  1:49.18                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Cindy              51 VSMS                   45.00      40.79  
  2 Perry, Laurie             54 TCAM                   58.00      57.06  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandner, Kathy            52 MAAC                 1:57.42    1:53.75  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spaith, Dede              53 TCAM                 3:44.00    3:36.62  
       52.68  1:51.21  2:48.88  3:36.62                                    
  2 Sandner, Kathy            52 MAAC                 3:54.39    3:51.41  
       53.13  1:55.89  3:02.22  3:51.41                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edminster, Soozee         55 HSTM                   40.00      35.93  
  2 Fickel, Deanna            57 TCAM                   46.50      45.73  
  3 Giove, Julie              59 TCAM                   55.50      51.27  
  4 Munger, Jane              57 TCAM                 2:15.00      58.23  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fickel, Deanna            57 TCAM                 1:46.50    1:45.15  
       49.25  1:45.15                                                      
  2 Giove, Julie              59 TCAM                 1:55.00    1:57.16  
       55.34  1:57.16                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               55 TCAM                 2:50.00    2:42.05  
       36.64  1:17.73  1:59.98  2:42.05                                    
  2 Giove, Julie              59 TCAM                 4:00.00    4:12.96  
       59.44  2:04.82  3:09.67  4:12.96                                    
  3 Munger, Jane              57 TCAM                10:00.00    4:53.48  
     1:05.99  2:20.80  3:37.55  4:53.48                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edminster, Soozee         55 HSTM                   42.00      48.91  
  2 Fickel, Deanna            57 TCAM                 1:04.00    1:00.63  
  3 Munger, Jane              57 TCAM                 2:15.00    1:10.14  
  4 Giove, Julie              59 TCAM                 1:10.00    1:10.26  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edminster, Soozee         55 HSTM                   45.00      48.70  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fickel, Deanna            57 TCAM                   55.00      56.33  
  2 Munger, Jane              57 TCAM                 3:30.00    1:07.86  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               55 TCAM                 1:30.00    1:27.43  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               55 TCAM                 3:20.00    3:06.94  
       40.00  1:28.16  2:25.24  3:06.94                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McVicker, Julie           64 TCAM                   43.32      43.17  
  2 Buhr, Fraeya              62 UOPM                   46.00      43.36  
  3 Parola, Sheryl            60 TCAM                   44.40      44.74  
  4 Kara, Mary Ellen          61 EDHS                   53.60      46.92  
  5 Birdsall, Connie          63 TCAM                   50.08      47.36  
  6 Williams, Connie          62 TCAM                      NT      47.37  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl            60 TCAM                 1:41.00    1:40.63  
       48.71  1:40.63                                                      
  2 Buhr, Fraeya              62 UOPM                 1:30.45    1:46.30  
       48.65  1:46.30                                                      
  3 Kara, Mary Ellen          61 EDHS                 2:00.00    1:46.98  
       51.33  1:46.98                                                      
  4 Birdsall, Connie          63 TCAM                 1:47.71    1:52.10  
       52.30  1:52.10                                                      
  5 Williams, Connie          62 TCAM                      NT    1:53.29  
       53.51  1:53.29                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buhr, Fraeya              62 UOPM                 3:15.00    3:59.54  
       49.54  2:55.62  3:59.54  3:59.54                                    
  2 Birdsall, Connie          63 TCAM                 3:55.15    4:02.22  
       54.47  1:56.38  3:01.56  4:02.22                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kara, Mary Ellen          61 EDHS                 1:04.09      52.65  
  2 McVicker, Julie           64 TCAM                   56.84      53.17  
  3 Parola, Sheryl            60 TCAM                   55.00      55.47  
  4 Birdsall, Connie          63 TCAM                 1:00.81    1:00.45  
  5 Axiak, Bette              63 TCAM                      NT    1:10.16  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl            60 TCAM                 2:00.40    1:59.21  
       58.89  1:59.21                                                      
  2 Axiak, Bette              63 TCAM                      NT    2:36.23  
     1:13.87  2:36.23                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Connie          62 TCAM                      NT      59.14  
  2 McVicker, Julie           64 TCAM                 1:01.18    1:01.60  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Connie          62 TCAM                      NT    2:09.18  
     1:00.91  2:09.18                                                      
  2 McVicker, Julie           64 TCAM                 2:11.61    2:11.47  
     1:01.31  2:11.47                                                      
  3 Birdsall, Connie          63 TCAM                 2:32.94    2:22.24  
     1:09.11  2:22.24                                                      
  4 Axiak, Bette              63 TCAM                      NT    2:33.96  
     1:13.52  2:33.96                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl            60 TCAM                   54.00      54.14  
  2 Williams, Connie          62 TCAM                      NT      58.20  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McVicker, Julie           64 TCAM                 4:18.84    4:12.39  
       58.29  2:01.56  3:16.47  4:12.39                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proebsting, Arlene        65 TCAM                   39.01      37.97  
  2 Royer, Janet              67 TCAM                   56.00      46.20  
  3 Kleman, Martha            65 TCAM                   59.20      52.33  
  4 Harris, Carol             69 TCAM                   56.80      52.42  
  5 White, Susan              66 TCAM                   50.75      52.60  
  6 Owens, Lolly              69 TCAM                   56.00    1:04.00  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proebsting, Arlene        65 TCAM                 1:34.81    1:32.63  
       43.94  1:32.63                                                      
  2 Harris, Carol             69 TCAM                 2:02.78    1:53.88  
       54.04  1:53.88                                                      
  3 Owens, Lolly              69 TCAM                 2:10.00    2:17.34  
     1:03.58  2:17.34                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proebsting, Arlene        65 TCAM                 3:37.01    3:24.14  
       46.02  1:38.22  2:33.92  3:24.14                                    
  2 White, Susan              66 TCAM                 3:53.35    3:55.61  
       54.72  1:54.01  2:55.15  3:55.61                                    
  3 Harris, Carol             69 TCAM                 4:22.29    4:02.23  
       55.03  1:56.28  3:00.79  4:02.23                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proebsting, Arlene        65 TCAM                   54.01      51.41  
  2 Kleman, Martha            65 TCAM                   58.20      56.69  
  3 White, Susan              66 TCAM                 1:01.57    1:01.22  
  4 Owens, Lolly              69 TCAM                 1:06.00    1:08.03  
  5 Harris, Carol             69 TCAM                 1:14.65    1:08.54  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proebsting, Arlene        65 TCAM                 2:03.01    1:59.49  
       57.66  1:59.49                                                      
  2 Harris, Carol             69 TCAM                 2:38.24    2:28.87  
     1:10.50  2:28.87                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royer, Janet              67 TCAM                 1:10.00      59.96  
  2 Owens, Lolly              69 TCAM                 1:29.00    1:33.19  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royer, Janet              67 TCAM                 2:47.00    2:07.41  
     1:00.04  2:07.41                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              66 TCAM                 1:00.59    1:01.01  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              66 TCAM                 2:09.00    2:09.35  
 
Women 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royer, Janet              67 TCAM                 5:35.00    4:39.37  
     1:10.83  2:28.74  3:40.43  4:39.37                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Rusty              72 UOPM                   54.63      47.55  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Rusty              72 UOPM                 1:47.72    1:45.82  
       50.99  1:45.82                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Rusty              72 UOPM                 3:53.83    3:50.79  
       50.91  1:49.69  3:50.79  3:50.79                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Rusty              72 UOPM                 1:10.00    1:00.61  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley, Rusty              72 UOPM                 1:10.00    1:04.26  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          79 TCAM                 1:03.00    1:00.26  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          79 TCAM                 2:20.00    2:15.48  
     1:01.99  2:15.48                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          79 TCAM                 4:50.00    4:46.32  
     1:03.67  2:17.04  3:33.38  4:46.32                                    
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          79 TCAM                 1:12.00    1:11.93  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn          79 TCAM                 1:20.00    1:22.47  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           82 SMMM                 3:15.00    3:33.15  
     1:47.36  3:33.15                                                      
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           82 SMMM                 5:05.00    4:39.82  
     2:11.63  4:39.82                                                      
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           82 SMMM                 2:11.00    2:13.74  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           82 SMMM                 4:58.00    4:47.31  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           82 SMMM                 8:50.00    8:26.76  
     2:12.76  4:05.62  6:48.76  8:26.76                                    
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Andrew               22 MAAC                   28.00      25.49  
  2 Salinas, Daniel           18 MMS                    30.00      26.54  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Daniel           18 MMS                    35.00      32.86  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Andrew               22 MAAC                      NT      33.59  
  2 Salinas, Daniel           18 MMS                    36.00      34.68  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Andrew               22 MAAC                   32.00      27.73  
  2 Salinas, Daniel           18 MMS                    30.00      28.74  
  3 Salinas, David            18 MMS                    37.00      29.07  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 May, Andrew               22 MAAC                 1:05.00    1:06.60  
  1 Salinas, Daniel           18 MMS                  1:10.00    1:06.60  
  3 Salinas, David            18 MMS                  1:19.00    1:08.31  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chester, Kevin            25 WNTR                   27.80      26.75  
  2 Chinchiolo, James         28 Unattached                NT      26.84  
  3 Makarov, Ivan             28 Unattached             30.00      29.47  
  4 Carse, Michael            29 FOG                    30.00      29.73  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chester, Kevin            25 WNTR                   58.90      59.22  
       28.66    59.22                                                      
  2 Makarov, Ivan             28 Unattached           1:07.00    1:06.52  
       31.78  1:06.52                                                      
  3 Carse, Michael            29 FOG                  1:11.00    1:08.49  
       33.41  1:08.49                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chinchiolo, James         28 Unattached                NT    2:32.47  
       32.86  1:11.67  1:52.16  2:32.47                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chester, Kevin            25 WNTR                   33.50      33.16  
  2 Makarov, Ivan             28 Unattached             40.00      39.13  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carse, Michael            29 FOG                    37.00      36.70  
  2 Chester, Kevin            25 WNTR                   35.50      39.28  
  3 Makarov, Ivan             28 Unattached             44.00      41.30  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carse, Michael            29 FOG                  1:23.00    1:21.65  
       39.07  1:21.65                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chester, Kevin            25 WNTR                   29.60      28.70  
  2 Chinchiolo, James         28 Unattached                NT      32.05  
  3 Makarov, Ivan             28 Unattached             40.00      34.63  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chinchiolo, James         28 Unattached                NT    1:16.31  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carse, Michael            29 FOG                  3:04.00    2:57.65  
       36.31  1:26.21  2:16.26  2:57.65                                    
  2 Chinchiolo, James         28 Unattached                NT    3:01.49  
       34.40  1:21.91  2:19.69  3:01.49                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasemiller, Richard       31 MMS                    31.20      26.75  
  2 Donlon, Kevin             30 MAAC                   28.50      27.41  
  3 Nersesian, Sarkis         33 TCAM                      NT      28.18  
  4 Fitzgerald, Sean          31 Unattached             30.00      30.07  
  5 Harrison, Jeffrey         31 LARP                   33.00      31.81  
  6 Pierstorff, Sam           33 MAAC                   40.00      36.03  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasemiller, Richard       31 MMS                  1:01.14      59.89  
       28.36    59.89                                                      
  2 Donlon, Kevin             30 MAAC                 1:02.00    1:02.84  
       28.91  1:02.84                                                      
  3 Nersesian, Sarkis         33 TCAM                      NT    1:05.37  
       31.47  1:05.37                                                      
  4 Fitzgerald, Sean          31 Unattached           1:15.00    1:08.89  
       33.62  1:08.89                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlon, Kevin             30 MAAC                 2:20.00    2:18.46  
       30.24  1:05.01  1:41.27  2:18.46                                    
  2 Nersesian, Sarkis         33 TCAM                      NT    2:25.83  
       33.28  1:11.13  1:50.97  2:25.83                                    
  3 Fitzgerald, Sean          31 Unattached           2:30.00    2:40.24  
       35.44  1:15.36  2:40.24  2:40.24                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeran, Matt             32 SAC                    30.70      29.65  
  2 Wasemiller, Richard       31 MMS                    45.11      35.31  
  3 Fitzgerald, Sean          31 Unattached             40.00      39.79  
  4 Harrison, Jeffrey         31 LARP                   44.00      40.92  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeran, Matt             32 SAC                  1:06.00    1:06.28  
       31.32  1:06.28                                                      
  2 Nersesian, Sarkis         33 TCAM                      NT    1:20.95  
       39.71  1:20.95                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jeffrey         31 LARP                   44.00      40.76  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasemiller, Richard       31 MMS                    33.12      29.75  
  2 Sheeran, Matt             32 SAC                    29.70      30.73  
  3 Nersesian, Sarkis         33 TCAM                      NT      32.09  
  4 Fitzgerald, Sean          31 Unattached             35.00      38.07  
  5 Harrison, Jeffrey         31 LARP                   42.00      39.21  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Bob            35 TCAM                      NT    1:12.49  
       35.32  1:12.49                                                      
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Bob            35 TCAM                      NT    1:25.46  
       40.58  1:25.46                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Bob            35 TCAM                      NT      36.71  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mageean, Edward           39 MAAC                 1:35.00    1:23.82  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilbrey, Timothy          40 MMS                  1:09.57    1:02.01  
       29.64  1:02.01                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Doug              41 MAAC                 2:18.00    2:10.67  
       30.89  1:04.72  1:38.47  2:10.67                                    
  2 Bilbrey, Timothy          40 MMS                  2:27.00    2:24.58  
       32.23  1:07.71  1:45.07  2:24.58                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilbrey, Timothy          40 MMS                    38.10      36.50  
  2 Schultz, Stuart           42 MAAC                   45.93      38.89  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilbrey, Timothy          40 MMS                  1:27.00    1:19.21  
       37.11  1:19.21                                                      
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Doug              41 MAAC                 1:10.00    1:03.11  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilbrey, Timothy          40 MMS                  2:48.50    2:42.32  
       34.52  1:18.86  2:05.17  2:42.32                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavson, Jeff           46 TSUN                   29.16      28.69  
  2 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM                    31.00      30.73  
  3 Walker, Byron             49 MAAC                   32.39      33.76  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ronald            48 Unattached           1:07.63    1:04.17  
       30.54  1:04.17                                                      
  2 Gustavson, Jeff           46 TSUN                 1:06.96    1:04.48  
       30.62  1:04.48                                                      
  3 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM                  1:08.00    1:06.49  
       32.53  1:06.49                                                      
  4 Walker, Byron             49 MAAC                 1:13.00    1:13.30  
       35.31  1:13.30                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavson, Jeff           46 TSUN                 2:22.93    2:24.66  
       34.91  1:11.50  1:48.52  2:24.66                                    
  2 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM                  2:32.00    2:27.05  
       34.30  1:11.43  1:49.08  2:27.05                                    
  3 Walker, Byron             49 MAAC                 2:50.00    2:48.46  
       39.78  1:23.02  2:07.02  2:48.46                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM                    41.00      39.19  
  2 Gustavson, Jeff           46 TSUN                   39.76      39.97  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM                  1:28.00    1:23.18  
       41.39  1:23.18                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bota, Rick                48 VSMS                   45.00      37.65  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ronald            48 Unattached           1:25.13    1:25.34  
       38.86  1:25.34                                                      
  2 Bota, Rick                48 VSMS                 1:45.00    1:28.17  
       41.58  1:28.17                                                      
  3 Walker, Byron             49 MAAC                 1:38.00    1:36.08  
       45.55  1:36.08                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bota, Rick                48 VSMS                   35.00      31.72  
  2 Gustavson, Jeff           46 TSUN                   40.31      38.48  
  3 Walker, Byron             49 MAAC                   44.00      42.42  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bota, Rick                48 VSMS                 1:39.00    1:15.28  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ronald            48 Unattached           2:44.69    2:43.30  
       34.40  1:16.87  2:04.50  2:43.30                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath Jr., Robert         51 MAM                    25.90      26.15  
  2 Wells, Don                54 TCAM                   31.00      28.30  
  3 Lenz, Michael             51 MAAC                   40.00      33.50  
  4 Moreno, Timothy           54 TCAM                   35.00      37.62  
  5 McDonough, Brian          53 TCAM                   32.00      39.98  
  6 Ambrosavage, James        52 MAAC                   50.00      45.20  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Don                54 TCAM                 1:07.00    1:04.63  
       30.79  1:04.63                                                      
  2 Fogarty, Terrence         51 Unattached           1:07.00    1:07.70  
       31.80  1:07.70                                                      
  3 Moreno, Timothy           54 TCAM                 1:20.00    1:28.62  
     1:28.62  1:28.62                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Timothy           54 TCAM                 3:25.00    3:13.64  
     3:13.64  3:13.64                                                      
  2 McDonough, Brian          53 TCAM                 3:02.00    3:25.33  
       47.90  1:40.01  2:34.06  3:25.33                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath Jr., Robert         51 MAM                    31.20      30.98  
  2 Gass, Matthew             51 TCAM                   35.10      36.53  
  3 Moreno, Timothy           54 TCAM                   40.00      50.17  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gass, Matthew             51 TCAM                 1:18.00    1:21.82  
       38.81  1:21.82                                                      
  2 Moreno, Timothy           54 TCAM                 1:40.00    1:49.77  
     1:49.77  1:49.77                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath Jr., Robert         51 MAM                    36.72      36.52  
  2 Ambrosavage, James        52 MAAC                   55.00      52.50  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Don                54 TCAM                 1:40.00    1:35.21  
       44.33  1:35.21                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath Jr., Robert         51 MAM                    28.55      28.49  
  2 Fogarty, Terrence         51 Unattached             33.50      33.65  
  3 Gass, Matthew             51 TCAM                   35.10      34.89  
  4 Wells, Don                54 TCAM                   39.00      35.48  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Terrence         51 Unattached           1:18.00    1:24.88  
  2 Gass, Matthew             51 TCAM                 1:21.00    1:31.03  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCardy, John             57 TCAM                   35.87      34.04  
  2 Patterson, Rex            58 MAAC                   45.00      36.29  
  3 Miller, Scott             56 Unattached             44.00      38.46  
  4 Moore, Michael            58 USF                    39.00      38.50  
  5 Giove, Anthony            55 TCAM                   50.50      43.56  
  6 Gonzales, Andrew          55 MAAC                   50.00      46.07  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM                  1:04.50      59.06  
       28.78    59.06                                                      
  2 McCardy, John             57 TCAM                 1:23.00    1:16.85  
       37.59  1:16.85                                                      
  3 Moore, Michael            58 USF                  1:28.00    1:25.21  
       41.04  1:25.21                                                      
  4 Miller, Scott             56 Unattached           1:48.00    1:34.70  
       44.45  1:34.70                                                      
  5 Giove, Anthony            55 TCAM                 1:50.50    1:40.70  
       45.56  1:40.70                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Andrew          55 MAAC                 1:45.00    1:44.79  
       47.82  1:44.79                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM                  2:15.50    2:09.14  
       30.61  1:03.46  1:36.79  2:09.14                                    
  2 Moore, Michael            58 USF                  3:10.00    2:59.82  
       41.68  1:26.59  2:13.41  2:59.82                                    
  3 Miller, Scott             56 Unattached           4:30.00    3:44.47  
       47.59  1:45.11  2:46.96  3:44.47                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Rex            58 MAAC                 1:00.00      49.72  
  2 Gonzales, Andrew          55 MAAC                 1:15.00      59.30  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCardy, John             57 TCAM                   47.30      44.58  
  2 Fairfield, Paul           58 TCAM                   50.00      45.41  
  3 Gonzales, Andrew          55 MAAC                 1:00.00      54.72  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, Paul           58 TCAM                 1:40.00    1:39.00  
       46.84  1:39.00                                                      
  2 McCardy, John             57 TCAM                 1:37.00    1:40.06  
       46.53  1:40.06                                                      
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM                  1:13.50    1:09.18  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM                  2:35.50    2:28.42  
       31.91  1:12.04  1:54.75  2:28.42                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry            63 TCAM                   29.75      29.78  
  2 Field, John               60 MAAC                   31.50      30.86  
  3 Brown, Michael            62 VSMS                   37.14      34.01  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry            63 TCAM                 1:08.50    1:08.48  
       32.84  1:08.48                                                      
  2 Harmer, David             61 TCAM                 1:08.60    1:11.81  
       34.19  1:11.81                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry            63 TCAM                 2:35.00    2:32.35  
       34.70  1:13.17  1:53.29  2:32.35                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frailing, John            61 MAAC                   37.79      36.77  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frailing, John            61 MAAC                 1:27.59    1:21.00  
       40.44  1:21.00                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael            62 VSMS                   52.39      42.76  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmer, David             61 TCAM                   36.00      36.23  
  2 Field, John               60 MAAC                   40.50      39.14  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harmer, David             61 TCAM                 1:24.00    1:28.28  
  2 Daniels, Larry            63 TCAM                 1:25.00    1:34.06  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frailing, John            61 MAAC                 2:58.00    2:56.32  
       36.10  1:22.54  2:15.22  2:56.32                                    
  2 Daniels, Larry            63 TCAM                 3:10.00    3:09.13  
       38.40  1:28.77  2:29.48  3:09.13                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              68 TCAM                   34.30      33.96  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm Jr., Frank           68 TCAM                      NT    1:23.97  
       40.28  1:23.97                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm Jr., Frank           68 TCAM                      NT    3:00.58  
       41.08  1:26.88  2:13.73  3:00.58                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          69 TCAM                   53.45      48.36  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          69 TCAM                 1:50.24    1:44.40  
       50.94  1:44.40                                                      
  2 Helm Jr., Frank           68 TCAM                      NT    1:45.40  
       50.88  1:45.40                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard             66 TCAM                   37.00      35.80  
  2 Kleman, Karl              68 TCAM                   43.00      41.85  
  3 Fairfield, David          69 TCAM                   55.41      50.19  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard             66 TCAM                 1:20.71    1:18.66  
       36.79  1:18.66                                                      
  2 Kleman, Karl              68 TCAM                 1:36.20    1:39.08  
       45.65  1:39.08                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David          69 TCAM                   50.21      47.59  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard             66 TCAM                 2:50.00    2:48.63  
       36.58  1:22.49  2:09.52  2:48.63                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiss, L. Philip          71 TCAM                   50.00      49.02  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiss, L. Philip          71 TCAM                 1:55.00    1:50.40  
       53.36  1:50.40                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiss, L. Philip          71 TCAM                   55.00      53.09  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiss, L. Philip          71 TCAM                 2:02.00    2:02.24  
       58.13  2:02.24                                                      
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter          78 MAAC                   55.43      57.41  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter          78 MAAC                 1:00.34    1:00.51  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter          78 MAAC                 1:01.33      59.14  
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              80 SMMM                   47.32      45.55  
  2 Schaufel, Bob             81 Unattached             48.00      47.15  
  3 Hurst, John               82 TCAM                   56.00      54.65  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              80 SMMM                 2:08.71    1:50.09  
       52.78  1:50.09                                                      
  2 Hurst, John               82 TCAM                 2:39.00    2:30.04  
     1:03.62  2:30.04                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              80 SMMM                 5:00.83    4:32.47  
     1:01.72  2:13.52  3:24.64  4:32.47                                    
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaufel, Bob             81 Unattached             51.00      49.70  
  2 Stupfel, Don              80 SMMM                   58.34      56.84  
  3 Hurst, John               82 TCAM                 1:08.00    1:02.96  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              80 SMMM                 2:18.00    2:17.29  
     1:04.52  2:17.29                                                      
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, John               82 TCAM                 1:22.00    1:17.51  
 
Women 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maac  'B'                                         4:40.00    4:31.77  
     1) Goodridge, Beth W35             2) O'Hearn, Heather W32           
     3) Bullock, Karrie W30             4) Estes, Sarah W27               
 
Women 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maac  'A'                                         5:20.00    5:09.42  
     1) Sandner, Kathy W52              2) Servas, Karen W47              
     3) Hackett, Dina W47               4) Stoughtenborough, Trina Burton 
  2 Tcam  'A'                                         5:30.00    5:20.95  
     1) MacDonald, Judy W33             2) Axiak, Margaret W23            
     3) Welsh, Mary W55                 4) Marmesh, Carey W51             
  3 Vsms  'A'                                         5:55.00    5:35.36  
     1) Hogan, Seana W49                2) Butler, Suzanne W29            
     3) Poque, Michelle W45             4) Ennis, Cindy W51               
  4 Maac  'C'                                         5:25.00    6:14.69  
     1) Rose, Sheila W46                2) Jesperson, Lynsey W44          
     3) Ballatore, Amy W38              4) Miedema, Katherine W47         
  5 Tcam  'B'                                         6:40.00    6:15.07  
     1) Enos, Deborah W47               2) Forster, Jodi W49              
     3) Spaith, Dede W53                4) Horak, Kathleen W49            
 
Women 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tcam  'C'                                         7:30.00    7:41.11  
     1) Royer, Janet W67                2) Munger, Jane W57               
     3) Birdsall, Connie W63            4) White, Susan W66               
       50.78  1:46.93  4:01.73  4:55.34  5:50.77  6:43.48  7:41.11  7:41.11
  2 Tcam  'B'                                         7:30.00    7:43.34  
     1) Owens, Lolly W69                2) Giove, Julie W59               
     3) Fickel, Deanna W57              4) Parola, Sheryl W60             
     1:05.66  2:21.18  3:16.55  4:17.66  5:08.40  6:04.62  6:52.21  7:43.34
  3 Tcam  'A'                                         7:40.00    7:57.06  
     1) Axiak, Bette W63                2) Harris, Carol W69              
     3) Perry, Laurie W54               4) McVicker, Julie W64            
     1:13.93  2:41.80  3:36.82  4:37.21  5:23.16  6:11.02  6:26.10  7:57.06
 
Men 100-119 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mms  'A'                                          4:10.00    4:04.42  
     1) Salinas, Daniel M18             2) Salinas, David M18             
     3) Wasemiller, Richard M31         4) Bilbrey, Timothy M40           
       28.93  1:01.55  1:35.72  2:13.62  2:47.42  3:24.53  3:56.92  4:04.42
 
Men 120-159 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maac  'A'                                         5:00.00    4:27.44  
     1) May, Andrew M22                 2) Schultz, Stuart M42            
     3) Donlon, Kevin M30               4) Mageean, Edward M39            
       35.85  1:14.83  1:53.41  2:38.63  3:17.24  4:00.53  4:33.03  4:27.44
 
Men 160-199 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tcam  'A'                                         5:20.00    5:04.92  
     1) McCardy, John M57               2) Fairfield, Paul M58            
     3) MacDonald, Bob M35              4) Nersesian, Sarkis M33          
       37.35  1:21.65  2:02.10  2:48.23  3:27.88  4:15.89  4:52.72  5:04.92
 
Men 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tcam  'A'                                         5:10.00    5:19.81  
     1) McDonough, Brian M53            2) Moreno, Timothy M54            
     3) Gass, Matthew M51               4) Wells, Don M54                 
       35.56  1:16.90  2:04.73  2:57.45  3:32.20  4:10.02  4:27.06  5:19.81
 
Men 240-279 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tcam  'A'                                         5:00.00    4:52.44  
     1) Helm Jr., Frank M68             2) Fairfield, David M69           
     3) Todd, Richard M66               4) Daniels, Larry M63             
       34.12  1:13.16  1:28.33  2:08.31  3:09.07  3:53.18  4:39.99  4:52.44
  2 Tcam  'B'                                         7:25.00    6:11.23  
     1) Harmer, David M61               2) Reiss, L. Philip M71           
     3) Giove, Anthony M55              4) Kleman, Karl M68               
       54.53  1:52.96  2:34.40  3:19.96  4:04.03  4:49.64  5:31.12  6:11.23
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maac  'A'                                         2:00.00    2:07.56  
     1) Goodridge, Beth W35             2) Lenz, Jaymie W19               
     3) May, Andrew M22                 4) Donlon, Kevin M30              
       36.61  1:13.40  1:40.63  2:07.56                                    
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maac  'B'                                         2:00.00    2:05.74  
     1) Kara, Tom M37                   2) Leam, HaHa W20                 
     3) Andre, Kim W26                  4) Olson, Kurt M39                
       31.51  1:08.47  1:41.11  2:05.74                                    
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maac  'D'                                         2:35.00    2:26.65  
     1) Jesperson, Lynsey W44           2) O'Hearn, Heather W32           
     3) Walker, Byron M49               4) Hanson, Jeff M49               
       40.05  1:18.23  1:53.71  2:26.65                                    
  2 Maac  'E'                                         2:50.00    2:44.17  
     1) Miedema, Katherine W47          2) Schultz, Stuart M42            
     3) Sandner, Kathy W52              4) Gonzales, Andrew M55           
     1:02.24  1:40.38  2:27.66  2:44.17                                    
  3 Tcam  'B'                                         2:50.00    3:00.90  
     1) MacDonald, Judy W33             2) Giove, Julie W59               
     3) Nersesian, Sarkis M33           4) McDonough, Brian M53           
       42.37  1:48.95  2:20.53  3:00.90                                    
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maac  'C'                                         2:55.00    2:27.44  
     1) Frailing, John M61              2) Stoughtenborough, Trina Burton 
     3) Servas, Karen W47               4) Field, John M60                
       36.34    51.83  1:17.31  2:27.44                                    
  2 Vsms  'A'                                         2:40.00    2:34.59  
     1) Hogan, Seana W49                2) Brown, Michael M62             
     3) Bota, Rick M48                  4) Ennis, Cindy W51               
       42.44  1:27.72  1:59.80  2:34.59                                    
  3 Tcam  'A'                                         2:45.00    2:40.99  
     1) Marmesh, Carey W51              2) Forster, Jodi W49              
     3) Todd, Richard M66               4) McCardy, John M57              
       40.78  1:32.39  2:07.56  2:40.99                                    
  4 Tcam  'C'                                         3:05.00    2:48.94  
     1) Kleman, Martha W65              2) Horak, Kathleen W49            
     3) Gass, Matthew M51               4) Wells, Don M54                 
       56.64  1:45.40  2:20.46  2:48.94                                    
  5 Tcam  'B'                                         2:55.00    2:58.87  
     1) Perry, Laurie W54               2) Spaith, Dede W53               
     3) Harmer, David M61               4) Moreno, Timothy M54            
       54.88  1:43.56  2:19.84  2:58.87                                    
  6 Tcam  'D'                                         3:10.00    3:06.29  
     1) Parola, Sheryl W60              2) Fairfield, Paul M58            
     3) MacDonald, Bob M35              4) Royer, Janet W67               
       54.36  1:41.29  2:12.15  3:06.29                                    
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tcam  'B'                                         3:05.00    2:57.41  
     1) Kleman, Karl M68                2) Welsh, Mary W55                
     3) Helm Jr., Frank M68             4)                                
     1:02.02  1:44.57  2:20.42  2:57.41                                    
  2 Tcam  'A'                                         3:05.00    3:07.09  
     1) Proebsting, Arlene W65          2) Williams, Connie W62           
     3) Daniels, Larry M63              4) Fairfield, David M69           
       56.12  1:56.26  2:33.12  3:07.09                                    
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tcam  'A'                                         4:30.00    4:10.36  
     1) Mutzner, Marilyn W79            2) Reiss, L. Philip M71           
     3) White, Susan W66                4) Hurst, John M82                
     1:15.86  2:09.95  3:11.18  4:10.36      





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2008-08-26


Copyright © 2008 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/