Pacific Masters gif

Results
Sierra Nevada Masters



Reno Winners Meet
2 December 2007

Licensed to Sierra Nevada Masters      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/1/2007 03:27 PM
                             Sierra Nevada Masters                             
                        Reno Winner's Meet -12/01/2007                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Sarah             18 SNM-PC               2:30.00    2:36.34  
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Karen             40 TTAM-PC              2:20.00    2:27.90  
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Focha, Teresa             46 MAAC-PC              2:59.80    2:58.75  
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zucconi, Lin              56 TTAM-PC              3:10.00    3:06.71  
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Aaron             27 WCM-PC               2:10.00    2:10.14  
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohlman, Lance            36 SNM-PC               1:55.00    1:52.28  
  2 Petrilla, Eric            37 SNM-PC               1:55.00    1:53.16  
  3 Thompson, Eric            36 SNM-PC               2:05.00    2:01.20  
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Steve           55 CVM-PC               2:10.00    2:17.09  
 
Event 2  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Sr., Jim          76 SNM-PC               3:00.00    3:21.30  
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Allison           19 SNM-PC               1:40.00    1:18.78  
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                27 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:07.05  
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clement, sarah            45 TTAM-PC              1:16.00    1:17.56  
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy              28 WCM-PC               1:00.00      59.21  
  2 Mellinger, Jeff           28 WCM-PC               1:05.00    1:01.43  
 
Event 4  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McSweeney, Brian          40 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:10.64  
  2 Sikora, Steven            42 CVM-PC               1:40.00    1:14.15  
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Daniel             50 SMMM-PC              1:07.67    1:09.35  
 
Event 4  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          77 CVM-PC               1:45.00    1:40.19  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conk, Amanda              26 TTAM-PC                30.00      29.78  
  2 Liu, Ouida                27 USF-PC                 34.00      32.04  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Diana         34 USF-PC                 36.00      35.82  
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kedrova, Olga             47 NEPT                   35.00      31.78  
  2 deRyk, Natalie            48 TTAM-PC                36.00      37.27  
  3 Focha, Teresa             46 MAAC-PC                41.50      41.50  
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohlman, Lance            36 SNM-PC                 24.00      24.44  
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanhoven, Paul            43 WCM-PC                 30.50      30.81  
  2 Johnson, Chris            44 SHMS-PC                35.00      33.69  
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Boyce            46 CVM-PC                    NT      34.25  
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Randy              59 SMMM-PC                29.50      29.24  
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaborova, Victoria        31 NEPT                 1:03.00      57.56  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarova, Olga            56 NEPT                 1:20.00    1:16.78  
  2 Zucconi, Lin              56 TTAM-PC              1:27.00    1:29.22  
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Nancy             63 SNM-PC               1:45.00    1:32.19  
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Robert             36 TTAM-PC              1:10.00      59.28  
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McSweeney, Brian          40 USF-PC               1:05.00    1:01.35  
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Boyce            46 CVM-PC                    NT    1:11.40  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Daniel             50 SMMM-PC                55.12      57.12  
  2 Conkey II, James          52 SNM-PC               1:30.00    1:21.47  
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisk, Floyd               55 SAWS-SR              1:00.09    1:01.17  
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soloman, Jack             67 CVM-PC               1:09.00    1:07.75  
 
Event 8  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Sr., Jim          76 SNM-PC               1:22.00    1:28.84  
  2 Goldsmith, Harry          78 CVM-PC               1:40.00    1:37.93  
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jezek, Christine          39 CVM-PC                    NT      51.28  
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butolone-Smith, Claudia   42 CVM-PC                    NT      39.62  
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 deRyk, Natalie            48 TTAM-PC                39.00      40.45  
 
Event 9  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakovleva, Liubov         63 NEPT                   50.00      46.70  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jezek, Ryan               36 CVM-PC                    NT      39.87  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chris            44 SHMS-PC                38.00      37.84  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Filatov, Pavel            47 NEPT                   35.00      31.00  
 
Event 10  Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter          77 MAAC-PC                55.09      56.03  
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conk, Amanda              26 TTAM-PC              2:15.00    2:35.84  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Karen             40 TTAM-PC              2:40.00    2:42.37  
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kedrova, Olga             47 NEPT                 3:00.00    2:41.97  
  2 Focha, Teresa             46 MAAC-PC              3:34.00    3:32.56  
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Dustin             28 SNM-PC               2:00.00    2:03.47  
  2 Brown, Andy               29 WCM-PC               2:20.00    2:17.23  
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrilla, Eric            37 SNM-PC               2:15.00    2:11.87  
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanhoven, Paul            43 WCM-PC               2:45.00    2:32.88  
  2 Sikora, Steven            42 CVM-PC               3:00.00    2:36.23  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Daniel             50 SMMM-PC              2:29.06    3:09.33  
 
Event 15  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Allison           19 SNM-PC                 50.00      37.06  
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                27 USF-PC                 32.00      30.83  
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labusch, Meike            35 USF-PC                 36.00      33.92  
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clement, sarah            45 TTAM-PC                36.00      36.01  
  2 deRyk, Natalie            48 TTAM-PC                37.00      40.65  
 
Event 15  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zucconi, Lin              56 TTAM-PC                   NT      54.14  
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susko, Justin             25 SNM-PC                 25.00      27.95  
  2 Mellinger, Jeff           28 WCM-PC                 29.99      28.84  
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McSweeney, Brian          40 USF-PC                 35.00      32.67  
  2 Sikora, Steven            42 CVM-PC                 45.00      33.79  
  3 Johnson, Chris            44 SHMS-PC                40.00      40.36  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisk, Floyd               55 SAWS-SR                32.80      34.43  
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soloman, Jack             67 CVM-PC                 38.00      39.57  
 
Event 16  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          77 CVM-PC                 48.00      44.98  
  2 Schlange, Gunter          77 MAAC-PC              1:02.00      57.00  
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Diana         34 USF-PC               1:25.00    1:25.34  
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Focha, Teresa             46 MAAC-PC              1:32.00    1:32.29  
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Dustin             28 SNM-PC                 56.00      55.39  
  2 Mikuni, Aaron             27 WCM-PC                 59.00      56.81  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Eric            36 SNM-PC               1:05.00    1:02.21  
  2 Burks, Robert             36 TTAM-PC              1:15.00    1:04.50  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanhoven, Paul            43 WCM-PC               1:20.00    1:09.26  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brancamp, David           46 SNM-PC               1:07.00    1:05.33  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Randy              59 SMMM-PC              1:09.86    1:07.85  
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conk, Amanda              26 TTAM-PC                28.00      28.54  
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaborova, Victoria        31 NEPT                   29.00      26.00  
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labusch, Meike            35 USF-PC                 29.00      28.11  
  2 Jezek, Christine          39 CVM-PC                    NT      36.56  
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butolone-Smith, Claudia   42 CVM-PC                    NT      30.91  
 
Event 19  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 deRyk, Natalie            48 TTAM-PC                33.00      33.50  
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarova, Olga            56 NEPT                   35.00      34.50  
  2 Zucconi, Lin              56 TTAM-PC                40.00      41.16  
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Nancy             63 SNM-PC                 45.00      40.49  
 
Event 20  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy              28 WCM-PC                 24.00      22.98  
  2 Mellinger, Jeff           28 WCM-PC                 25.00      24.91  
 
Event 20  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohlman, Lance            36 SNM-PC                 22.00      22.74  
  2 Jezek, Ryan               36 CVM-PC                    NT      33.51  
 
Event 20  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikora, Steven            42 CVM-PC                 40.00      27.74  
  2 McSweeney, Brian          40 USF-PC                 29.00      28.11  
 
Event 20  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Filatov, Pavel            47 NEPT                   28.00      23.88  
 
Event 20  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Daniel             50 SMMM-PC                25.06      25.90  
  2 Johnson, Jay              52 CVM-PC                    NT      29.05  
  3 Conkey II, James          52 SNM-PC                 45.00      35.21  
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lintz, Steve              57 SNM-PC                 33.00      26.72  
  2 Ansert, William           59 SNM-PC                 29.50      31.80  
 
Event 20  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soloman, Jack             67 CVM-PC                 30.00      30.31  
 
Event 20  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Sr., Jim          76 SNM-PC                 36.00      38.75  
  2 Goldsmith, Harry          78 CVM-PC                 41.00      40.12  
 
Event 21  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Laura           34 SNM-PC                    NT    1:23.26  
 
Event 21  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Karen             40 TTAM-PC              1:25.00    1:21.08  
 
Event 21  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kedrova, Olga             47 NEPT                 1:30.00    1:21.76  
 
Event 22  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Dustin             28 SNM-PC               1:02.00    1:03.65  
 
Event 22  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrilla, Eric            37 SNM-PC               1:05.00    1:05.80  
 
Event 22  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chris            44 SHMS-PC              1:25.00    1:20.98  
 
Event 23  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                27 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:09.75  
 
Event 23  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Diana         34 USF-PC               1:30.00    1:29.47  
  2 McDonald, Laura           34 SNM-PC                    NT    1:30.26  
 
Event 23  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labusch, Meike            35 USF-PC               1:20.00    1:13.30  
 
Event 23  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butolone-Smith, Claudia   42 CVM-PC                    NT    1:21.71  
 
Event 23  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kedrova, Olga             47 NEPT                 1:25.00    1:13.88  
  2 Clement, sarah            45 TTAM-PC              1:25.00    1:23.56  
  3 deRyk, Natalie            48 TTAM-PC              1:04.00    1:26.49  
  4 Focha, Teresa             46 MAAC-PC              1:37.00    1:39.78  
 
Event 23  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zucconi, Lin              56 TTAM-PC              2:00.00    1:50.44  
 
Event 23  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakovleva, Liubov         63 NEPT                 1:42.00    1:42.14  
 
Event 24  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Andy               29 WCM-PC               1:05.00      59.14  
 
Event 24  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohlman, Lance            36 SNM-PC                 58.00      58.14  
 
Event 24  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanhoven, Paul            43 WCM-PC               1:09.00    1:06.81  
  2 Sikora, Steven            42 CVM-PC               1:30.00    1:10.19  
 
Event 24  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Daniel             50 SMMM-PC              1:07.18    1:12.80  
 
Event 24  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisk, Floyd               55 SAWS-SR              1:14.00    1:12.92  
 
Event 27  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Sarah             18 SNM-PC               7:15.00    7:02.72  
  2 Conkey, Allison           19 SNM-PC               7:37.00    7:04.44  
 
Event 27  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clement, sarah            45 TTAM-PC              6:20.00    6:44.27  
 
Event 28  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff           28 WCM-PC               6:30.00    6:21.55  
 
Event 28  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Robert             36 TTAM-PC              6:15.00    6:23.19  
 
Event 28  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brancamp, David           46 SNM-PC               5:40.00    5:32.97  
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Randy              59 SMMM-PC              6:40.00    6:19.91  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2007-12-02


Copyright © 2007 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/