Pacific Masters gif

Results
Rinconada Masters



Rinconada Masters
17 March 2007

S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

                                                 R I N C O N A D A  M A S T E R S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     03/17/07  THRU  03/17/07

                                                   ALMADEN MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DOBISZ, ELIZABETH    53 50 FREE           37.00    37.11      A         4
                        200 FREE        3:00.00  2:56.22*     A         2
                        50 FLY            42.00    44.33      A         3
                        100 FREE        1:21.00  1:21.30      A         4

JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN    58 50 FREE           27.50    28.16      A         4
                        100 BACK        1:14.00  1:16.41      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:40.51  2:42.81      A         2
                        100 FREE          59.90  1:00.83      A         4

LEE, JOHN            59 200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:45.05*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:15.00  1:15.81      A         2

PANKHURST, BRYAN     33 50 FREE NOVICE    36.00    30.51*     A         2
                        50 BACK NOVICE    42.00    40.27*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:44.00  1:27.53*     A         8

PANKHURST, CARRIE    32 50 FREE           29.50    29.77      A         2
                        100 FLY         1:16.00  1:11.10*     A         1
                        50 FLY            32.00    31.09*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:06.00  1:05.21*     A         2

SHEEHAN, CATHY       50 50 FREE           32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:25.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            37.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:13.00                            SCRATCHED

TEGNER, THYRA        71 50 FREE           43.53    41.59*     A         2
                        100 BACK        2:08.50  2:11.16      A         2
                        200 FREE        3:51.12  3:55.24      A         1
                        50 BACK NOVICE    55.59                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:46.00  1:41.09*     A         1



                                                   BURLINGAME AQUATICS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANIXTER, BEN         69 50 FREE           32.30    31.61*     A         3



                                                   BERKELEY AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KASA, TAMI           27 100 FLY         1:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        6:30.00                            SCRATCHED

SNYDERMAN, MATTHEW   45 100 FLY         1:25.00  1:30.37      A         4
                        100 BREAST      1:18.00  1:18.98      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:07.00  1:08.10      A         5

WOODRUFF, MICHAEL    61 50 FREE NOVICE    33.50    34.09      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:40.00  2:39.37*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:13.50  1:14.03      A         3



                                                   BAY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LITMAN, JACKLYN      56 1000 FREE      16:30.00 16:09.49*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      3:43.00  3:31.06*     A         2
                        100 BACK        2:00.00  1:46.06*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:26.00  3:26.16      A         2
                        400 I.M.        7:30.00  7:16.42*     A         2

WINTERROWD, DANIEL   56 1000 FREE      15:04.82 13:47.83*     A         3
                        50 FREE           28.59    28.96      A         6
                        200 FREE        2:24.75  2:28.06      A         4
                        100 BREAST      1:36.43  1:30.61*     A         5
                        100 FREE        1:07.35  1:04.47*     A         6



                                                   CALIFORNIA MARITIME ACADEMY MS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MAHACH, JOSEPH       19 1000 FREE      12:30.00 12:42.75      A         2
                        200 FREE        2:09.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:32.31      A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:19.00  1:15.64*     A         1
                        100 FREE          58.00  1:00.87      A         3

MORRIS, JONAATHAN    20 1000 FREE      11:44.99 12:05.77      A         1



                                                   SANTA CRUZ MASTERS AQUATICS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BECHHOEFER, MARTA    39 1000 FREE      14:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:05.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:35.00                            SCRATCHED

KENNEDY, AUD         53 200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:42.78      A         4
                        50 FREE           35.00    36.76      A         3
                        200 FREE        3:10.00  2:59.49*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:28.00  3:34.22      A         5
                        50 FLY            40.00    44.87      A         4

KENNEDY, ROBERT      52 50 FREE           24.80    26.17      A         4
                        100 BACK        1:11.00  1:10.64*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:13.00  2:33.00      A         2
                        50 FLY            28.00    30.07      A         2
                        100 FREE          56.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DAVID, NICOLE        39 100 FLY         1:25.00  1:20.81*     A         3
                        200 FREE        2:40.00  2:33.65*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:56.40*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:08.45*     A         3

FRAMPTON, JAMES      60 200 BREAST      3:04.28                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:21.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:52.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:08.00                            SCRATCHED

GILLIGAN, KAREN      38 50 FREE                    27.83      A         2
                        100 FLY                  1:12.49      A         2
                        50 FLY                     30.44      A         1
                        100 FREE                 1:02.79      A         1

HORNOF, KRISTINE     59 50 FREE           45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        2:00.00  1:44.94*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      2:00.00  1:50.31*     A         4
                        50 FLY            56.00    48.23*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:48.00                            SCRATCHED

WILKINSON, KARI      41 1000 FREE      14:01.00 13:55.31*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:37.00  2:39.57      A         4
                        100 FREE        1:18.00  1:13.19*     A         2



                                                   EL CAMINO YMCA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BULLOCK, MICHAEL     61 1000 FREE      14:50.00 14:33.73*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:26.00  1:26.99      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:57.00  2:52.05*     A         1
                        50 FLY            32.80    33.04      A         2
                        400 I.M.        6:19.00  6:12.19*     A         1



                                                   FREMONT GLENMOOR MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SWEENEY, BILL        49 50 FREE           26.00    25.88*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:16.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:00.10                            SCRATCHED



                                                   LOS GATOS SWIM & RACQUET CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DRISCOLL, HEATHER    40 100 FLY         1:16.00  1:10.77*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:20.00  1:14.08*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:20.00  2:16.29*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:38.03*     A         3



                                                   LOCH NESS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SHAKER, AMIN         52 50 FREE           26.76    26.37*     A         5
                        200 FREE        2:15.57  2:13.55*     A         1
                        50 FLY            31.00    30.93*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:00.00    59.11*     A         2



                                                   LADERA OAKS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BOYLE, CATHERINE     40 50 FREE NOVICE    32.00    30.36*     A         1
                        200 FREE                 2:36.49      A         3
                        50 FLY                     37.88      A         1

MADISON, DAVID       53 50 FREE NOVICE    34.00    33.72*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:58.00  2:53.96*     A         3
                        50 BACK NOVICE    45.00    50.03      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:24.00  3:23.12*     A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:40.00  1:29.77*     A         3

NIGHAN, BILL         44 100 FLY         1:06.00  1:05.98*     A         1



                                                   LIVERMORE VALLEY TENNIS CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ENGLISH, ADRIANNA    31 400 I.M.        6:45.00  5:36.91*     A         1

HAMZA, AKEX          46 100 FLY         1:10.00  1:10.08      A         2
                        400 I.M.        5:30.00  5:22.65*     A         5



                                                   MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FOCHA, TERESA        46 200 BREAST      4:00.00  4:00.63      A         3
                        50 FREE           38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:40.00  1:40.59      A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:50.00  1:51.39      A         3
                        400 I.M.        7:45.00  7:21.72*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:22.00  1:21.43*     A         4



                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CHEN, SARAH          23 1000 FREE      12:30.00                            SCRATCHED

CLEMMONS, JIM        56 1000 FREE      10:59.50 10:55.77*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:08.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:26.50  2:16.41*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:14.50  1:10.90*     A         1
                        100 FREE          57.50    55.67*     A         1

COX, JULIETT         39 1000 FREE      12:00.00                            SCRATCHED

HEATH, ROBERT        50 50 FREE           23.36    23.44      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:13.98  2:14.42      A         1
                        100 FREE          52.73    52.97      A         1

MC CARTHY, JOSEPH    38 100 FLY         1:05.00    59.42*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00  2:20.99      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:10.00  1:10.62      A         1
                        50 FLY            26.50    26.01*     A         2

MC CLELLAND, MAC     56 50 FREE           28.00    27.49*     A         3
                        200 FREE        2:25.00  2:19.94*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:01.00  1:00.27*     A         2

MC GREGOR, CARY      56 1000 FREE      14:01.00 13:25.11*     A         2
                        100 FLY         1:14.00  1:16.70      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:15.00  1:18.04      A         4
                        100 FREE        1:08.00  1:06.72*     A         8

NYLUND, JANE         41 200 BREAST      2:50.00  3:00.50      A         1
                        50 FREE           28.50    29.97      A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:22.00  1:26.17      A         2

PERRY, REBECCA       42 100 FLY         1:09.00  1:09.67      A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:35.00  5:33.96*     A         1

SCHNAATH, ROCKY      47 100 BACK        1:36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:40.00                            SCRATCHED

SELINGER, ILI        33 50 FREE NOVICE    23.50    23.26*     A         1
                        100 FLY           55.00    55.84      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:12.00  1:05.34*     A         2
                        50 FLY            26.00    25.46*     A         1

WOMACK, LANCE        42 100 FLY         1:20.00  1:14.29*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:16.36*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:43.34*     A         2



                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AMMANN, CHARLES      76 200 FREE        5:10.00  4:35.98*     A         3
                        100 BREAST      3:00.00  2:49.34*     A         1
                        100 FREE        2:20.00  2:09.34*     A         3

BREEN, BARBARA       48 100 FREE        1:05.00  1:04.22*     A         3

COULING, KENT        31 50 FREE           30.00    27.23*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:38.67*     A         3
                        50 FLY            32.00    29.80*     A         3

DAVIS, BRIAN         39 50 FREE           25.18    25.60      A         1
                        100 FREE          56.00    55.87*     A         1

DORSEY, MICHAEL      51 50 FLY            40.00                            SCRATCHED

DUTRO, CYNTHIA       58 200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:29.08*     A         1
                        100 FLY         2:00.00  1:39.49*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:29.40      A         3
                        100 BREAST      2:00.00  1:38.49*     A         1
                        50 FLY            55.00    44.42*     A         2

FINE, KENNETH        39 1000 FREE      17:30.00 16:17.72*     A         4
                        50 FREE NOVICE    34.00    33.93*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:55.00  2:50.93*     A         3
                        50 BACK NOVICE    45.00    45.44      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:12.75*     A         5

GOLDMAN, JOHN        57 50 FREE           29.00    28.68*     A         5
                        200 FREE        2:40.00  2:30.89*     A         5
                        100 FREE        1:08.00  1:06.60*     A         7

HOUSE, JULIE         34 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:22.31*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:40.69*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:40.00  1:24.02*     A         1

JUSTUS, VIRGINIA     31 100 FREE        1:12.00  1:10.30*     A         3

KAY, ANN             72 50 FREE           45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            46.00                            SCRATCHED

MC CALL, JANICE      54 50 FREE NOVICE  1:00.00    46.11*     A         1

MC GLENNON, SUE      56 1000 FREE      17:00.00 15:37.83*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:45.00  3:34.31*     A         3
                        50 FREE           36.80    36.04*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:55.00  2:52.60*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:40.06  1:42.27      A         2

PETERSON, RICHARD    59 50 FREE           32.00    31.45*     A         7
                        200 FREE        2:41.00  2:38.76*     A         6
                        100 FREE        1:11.00  1:11.24      A         9

PINTO, REBECCA       51 200 I.M.        3:16.00  2:57.25*     A         2

RENNER, HEIDI        49 100 BACK        2:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        3:40.00  3:28.71*     A         4
                        100 FREE        1:50.00                            SCRATCHED

SANTULHANO, MICHELE  36 100 BREAST      4:00.00  1:50.64*     A         2
                        100 FREE        2:00.00  1:30.48*     A         4




                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SCHROEDER, JASON     37 50 FREE           27.00    27.12      A         3
                        100 BACK        1:15.00  1:13.58*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:20.00  2:14.68*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:05.00    59.29*     A         2

SHEEPER, LISA        42 100 FLY         1:25.00  1:17.93*     A         3
                        100 BACK        1:35.00  1:20.10*     A         3
                        200 FREE        3:20.00  2:44.66*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:37.87*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:35.00  1:23.19*     A         1

SHEPERD, PETER       40 200 BREAST      3:15.67  3:09.34*     A         2
                        50 FREE           31.05    31.03*     A         2
                        100 FLY         1:40.07  1:32.66*     A         3
                        200 FREE        2:37.39  2:40.88      A         3

STRAUSS, JUDY        52 1000 FREE      15:00.00 14:10.24*     A         2

SULZBACH, JOHN       72 1000 FREE      15:58.00 16:04.87      A         1
                        50 FREE           30.40    32.32      A         2
                        100 BACK        1:29.00  1:34.08      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:18.00  3:23.85      A         1
                        400 I.M.        7:07.00  7:11.15      A         1



                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DANTO, ELOISE        97 100 BACK        2:30.00  2:17.00*     A         1
                        100 FREE        2:15.00  2:01.31*     A         1

DONAHUE, SUSAN       46 50 FREE           33.00    31.33*     A         3
                        100 BACK        1:25.00  1:21.70*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:50.00  2:36.57*     A         3

INGALLS, DONALD      68 1000 FREE      15:05.00 15:17.28      A         2
                        50 FREE           32.00    30.87*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:48.00  2:45.50*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:50.00  1:40.02*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:13.00  1:13.81      A         2

NORMAN, MARK         52 50 FREE           25.00    25.31      A         3
                        200 FREE        2:20.00  2:21.57      A         2
                        100 FREE          56.00                            SCRATCHED

REES, KARLA          34 1000 FREE      13:26.72 13:38.10      A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:56.76  3:00.02      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:21.71  1:19.76*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:46.00  2:49.33      A         3
                        400 I.M.        5:56.94  6:02.45      A         2

SCANLAN, ROBERT      30 200 BREAST      3:01.04  2:58.72*     A         2
                        50 FREE NOVICE             32.25      A         3
                        50 FREE           35.08    32.46*     A         6
                        100 BREAST               1:21.57      A         7



                                                   NORTH BAY AQUATICS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

NEWTON, DEBORAH      51 50 FREE           31.80                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:12.00  3:11.61*     A         4
                        100 BREAST      1:36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            37.60    37.65      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:14.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   OAKWOOD ATHLETIC CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

OKADA, SABRINA       43 1000 FREE      17:00.00 17:57.40      A         2
                        50 FREE           35.00    36.03      A         4
                        100 BREAST      1:35.00  1:37.46      A         3
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:25.45      A         3



                                                   OREGON MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BANNAN, CHARLES      54 50 FREE           28.00    24.92*     A         2
                        50 FLY            30.00    27.82*     A         1



                                                   ROCKLIN AQUATICS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KLENKE, MAEGAN       25 50 FREE           30.00    27.71*     A         1
                        50 BACK NOVICE    36.00    33.52*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:02.42*     A         1



                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LEPINSKI, COKIE      47 200 BREAST      2:55.34  2:48.13*     A         1
                        50 FREE           28.34    29.02      A         2
                        200 FREE        2:21.33  2:21.11*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:18.63  1:19.12      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:05.23  1:03.00*     A         2



                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, PAUL       73 50 FREE           39.00                            SCRATCHED

BLACKLEDGE, NAN      82 1000 FREE      25:00.00 21:06.40*     A         2
                        100 BACK        2:05.00  1:57.22*     A         1

CALLISON, BARBARA    74 1000 FREE      19:00.00 18:58.15*     A         1
                        50 FREE           40.00    39.32*     A         1
                        50 FLY            45.00    45.33      A         1
                        400 I.M.        8:13.00  8:06.15*     A         1

DING, GREGORY        48 50 FREE           33.00    28.71*     A         4
                        200 FREE        2:32.00  2:18.90*     A         4
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:02.22*     A         3

KELLER, WALTER       88 50 FREE         1:05.00    57.66*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      3:15.00  2:51.89*     A         1
                        100 FREE        2:35.00  2:13.35*     A         1

MILMAN, OLEG         33 100 BREAST      1:18.00  1:16.84*     A         5

OLSON, JEANNINE      67 1000 FREE      27:00.00 19:59.15*     A         1
                        200 FREE        4:30.00  3:44.96*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00  4:11.86*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      2:09.76  2:05.51*     A         1
                        50 FLY            57.05    58.85      A         2

SCHWARTZ, JUDITH     52 1000 FREE      13:30.00 14:37.87      A         3

VASILYEV, IGOR       33 100 FREE          57.20    56.76*     A         3

WU, XIAOQING         50 200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:32.56*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      2:00.00  1:37.78*     A         2



                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDELSON, ANGELA     20 50 FREE           26.67    26.23*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:03.35  1:01.60*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:08.23  2:04.89*     A         1

ANSON, SUSAN         66 100 FLY         1:42.26  1:47.33      A         1
                        200 FREE        3:19.00  3:20.86      A         1
                        50 FLY            48.20    46.65*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:29.06  1:31.80      A         1

AU, LAAUREN          22 50 FREE           26.70    27.18      A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:15.50  1:17.18      A         1
                        50 FLY            30.60    33.46      A         1
                        100 FREE          59.80                            SCRATCHED

COLEMANA, KATE       64 100 FLY         1:50.00  1:35.93*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:59.00  2:58.77*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00  3:37.70*     A         1
                        50 FLY            46.00    44.99*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:27.00  1:24.35*     A         1

KATTCHEE, CHRIS      43 200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:49.15*     A         3
                        50 FLY            39.00    35.60*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:05.00  1:04.99*     A         2

MC CALL, TOM         84 200 BREAST      4:15.00  5:05.51      A         1
                        100 BREAST      2:05.00  2:21.90      A         1
                        400 I.M.       10:30.00 10:30.72      A         1

NELSON, CHRISTIAN    49 50 FREE           29.50    29.30*     A         5
                        200 FREE        2:30.50  2:23.80*     A         5
                        100 BREAST      1:30.00  1:23.74*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:03.50  1:04.55      A         4

RITTER, JUSTIN       31 1000 FREE      11:42.17 11:21.74*     A         1
                        50 FREE           25.26    24.52*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:08.72  1:06.84*     A         3
                        100 FREE          55.73    53.08*     A         2

SHIOSAKI, DANIEL     22 100 FLY           57.00    57.14      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:03.00  2:04.12      A         2
                        100 FREE          50.25    50.43      A         1

WILLIAMS, KEVIN      37 50 FREE           32.00    32.98      A         5
                        50 FLY            28.00    28.67      A         3



                                                   SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, TIFFANY    35 50 FREE NOVICE    30.00    35.53      A         1
                        200 FREE        3:00.00  2:57.99*     A         3
                        50 BACK NOVICE  1:00.00    44.10*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00  3:20.24*     A         2

BERG, STEFAN         34 50 FREE NOVICE    35.00    32.37*     A         4
                        50 BACK NOVICE    50.00    46.34*     A         2

BLOMBERG, MEGAN      25 50 FREE           30.00    29.47*     A         3
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:22.50*     A         1
                        50 FLY            33.00    31.26*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:05.85*     A         3

LIU, YU              35 50 FREE NOVICE    42.00    29.65*     A         1
                        50 BACK NOVICE    50.00    44.51*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:40.00  1:21.67*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:22.00  1:12.64*     A         4

NEWTON, BRENDA       30 50 FREE           27.24    26.76*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:08.40  2:05.54*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:29.08  2:26.97*     A         1
                        50 FLY            29.79    29.63*     A         1
                        100 FREE          58.68    58.19*     A         1

RUSSELL, GORDON      29 50 FREE NOVICE    30.00    29.80*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:25.00  1:21.16*     A         3
                        50 FLY            35.00    34.20*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:11.25*     A         1

SANANIKONE, JUNE     31 50 FREE NOVICE    37.00    34.09*     A         2
                        50 BACK NOVICE             41.07      A         1
                        200 I.M.                 3:32.11      A         4



                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CHOW, JACKIE         28 50 FREE           32.99    29.43*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:18.99  1:14.20*     A         1
                        50 FLY            35.99    32.42*     A         2

MC NALLY, ROSEMARY   59 1000 FREE      17:30.00 17:12.02*     A         4

STUPFEL, DON         79 1000 FREE      20:04.00 20:29.57      A         1
                        50 FREE           40.47    41.09      A         2
                        100 BACK        1:47.88  2:06.21      A         1
                        200 FREE        3:37.07  3:39.50      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:36.48  1:35.11*     A         2

STUPFEL, GLORIA      80 1000 FREE      26:47.00 28:20.01      A         3
                        100 FLY         3:35.00  3:25.14*     A         1
                        100 BACK        2:55.00  2:52.66*     A         3
                        100 BREAST      4:09.00  3:53.04*     A         1
                        400 I.M.       13:45.00 13:32.35*     A         1



                                                   SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FARABEE, JUSTIN      41 200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:28.66*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:19.00*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:10.00  1:09.42*     A         1



                                                   SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CANKEY, JIM          75 50 FREE           37.50                            SCRATCHED

CONKEY, JIM          75 50 FREE NOVICE    37.54    37.26*     A         1
                        50 FREE                    37.29      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:28.70  1:23.94*     A         1



                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

APPLE, MALI          44 50 FREE           30.00    29.56*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:35.00  1:23.84*     A         4
                        100 FREE        1:13.00  1:11.48*     A         1

DUNN, JOE            49 100 BACK        1:01.00    59.70*     A         1
                        50 FLY            27.50    26.55*     A         1
                        100 FREE          56.50                            SCRATCHED

MORALES, JOHN        49 200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:29.01*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:03.00  1:01.29*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:15.00  1:17.09      A         1
                        400 I.M.        4:45.00  4:36.56*     A         1

SCHENSTROM, WARREN   47 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:59.61      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:21.90      A         2
                        400 I.M.        5:00.00  5:01.41      A         2
                        100 FREE          54.00    52.35*     A         1

ZIMMER, AMY          43 100 FLY         2:00.00  1:50.99*     A         4
                        50 FLY            50.00    44.76*     A         2
                        400 I.M.        9:08.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   STANFORD MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARNEA, DANIELA      62 50 FREE           48.00    44.03*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:45.00  1:34.40*     A         1

FASBENDER, BARRY     69 1000 FREE      15:22.00 15:16.75*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:22.74  1:18.71*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:25.95  1:24.13*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:28.54  1:30.40      A         2
                        400 I.M.        6:37.25  6:34.43*     A         1

FIELD, JESS          30 50 FREE           26.00    24.89*     A         2
                        100 FREE          58.00                            SCRATCHED

GILMAN, MATTHEW      30 200 I.M.        2:02.00  2:01.66*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:02.00  1:02.50      A         1
                        100 FREE          50.00    49.81*     A         1

JEPSON, LINC         33 1000 FREE      15:00.00 14:38.00*     A         2
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.83*     A         5
                        100 BACK        1:46.00  1:30.35*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:21.00  2:25.01      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00  2:58.50*     A         4

MEDIAVILLA, ANDRES   32 100 FLY           56.00    57.78      A         2
                        100 BACK        1:05.00  1:05.42      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:14.85*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:08.00  1:10.45      A         4
                        50 FLY            25.00    25.84      A         2

OTTO, JULIA          28 100 BACK        1:17.00  1:16.61*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:02.00  1:03.60      A         2

PRICE, KENT          69 1000 FREE      25:01.00                            SCRATCHED

SCHEINER, ANDREW     38 1000 FREE      10:10.01 10:27.62      A         1       PRT
                        200 BREAST      2:35.98  2:40.65      A         1
                        100 FLY           59.38  1:03.85      A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:10.01  1:13.68      A         2
                        400 I.M.        4:50.01  4:52.35      A         1

SMITH, JODY          38 50 FREE           26.00    25.69*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:01.22  1:01.91      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:00.00  1:01.57      A         1       PRT



                                                   CA SPORTS CENTER - SUNNYVALE



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MORISHIMA, EMIKO     57 50 FREE           39.00    35.21*     A         1
                        200 FREE        3:15.00  3:02.75*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00  3:21.59*     A         1
                        50 FLY            43.00    41.57*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:28.00  1:21.61*     A         2



                                                   TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BURNS, RICHARD       63 50 FREE           26.50    25.78*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:04.00  1:05.55      A         1
                        50 FLY            28.50    28.73      A         1
                        100 FREE          56.50    56.02*     A         1

FROST, KENNETH       62 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:41.68      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:11.00  1:12.17      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:15.00  1:13.26*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:03.00  1:03.13      A         2

HALL, ALI            45 1000 FREE      13:15.00 13:03.17*     A         2

VAL, LAURA           55 1000 FREE      11:45.00 11:23.69*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:10.00  1:05.67*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:20.00  5:04.20*     A         1
                        100 FREE          58.00    56.14*     A         1



                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WHITE, SUSAN         64 1000 FREE      17:57.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         2:15.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   TEMESCAL AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BENZ, ANDREW         41 50 FLY            30.00    27.90*     A         1



                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BASSI, RICHARD       65 50 FREE           29.34    27.81*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:52.52  1:20.78*     A         1
                        50 FLY            47.25    32.45*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:27.77  1:07.35*     A         1

BOHLANDER, RAMONA    58 1000 FREE      18:20.00 18:11.30*     A         5
                        50 FREE           40.00    41.86      A         3
                        200 FREE        3:17.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:33.00  1:31.56*     A         3

DAVIE, MATTHEW       25 200 FREE        2:00.00  1:49.88*     A         1

FELTON, ANEZKA       58 50 FREE NOVICE    46.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK NOVICE    55.00    48.74*     A         1

KUHLMANN, EVE        52 100 BACK        2:45.00  2:05.20*     A         1

LUCHINI, STEPHANIE   23 50 FREE           27.50    28.10      A         3

MARSHALL, GARY       25 200 BREAST      2:08.00  2:11.31      A         1       PRT
                        100 FLY           55.00    55.85      A         1

MEYER, MARGERY       84 1000 FREE      19:45.00 19:59.52      A         1
                        50 FREE           43.10    44.23      A         1
                        100 BACK        2:03.00  2:02.04*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:40.00  3:37.49      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:40.00  1:37.79*     A         1

MEYER, MARGUERITE    48 1000 FREE      11:45.00 11:39.03*     A         1
                        50 FREE           29.00    27.93*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:12.00  2:09.42*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:30.00  5:22.71*     A         1
                        100 FREE          59.00  1:00.81      A         1

MORETTO, BOB         75 50 FREE           50.00    44.82*     A         3
                        200 FREE        3:45.00  3:46.61      A         2

QUINN, PHYLLIS       51 1000 FREE      13:30.00 13:52.61      A         1
                        50 FREE           39.00    32.32*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:00.87      A         3
                        400 I.M.        6:20.00  6:29.92      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:11.20  1:12.48      A         3

RUDLOFF, EDWARD      59 50 FREE           26.50    26.83      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:17.10  2:16.58*     A         1
                        50 FLY            29.60    29.74      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:01.00  1:00.46*     A         3

SANDERS, DREW        36 50 FREE           27.00    26.97*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:08.00  2:14.62      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:01.00  1:00.17*     A         3

SAROYAN, JACK        72 50 FREE           55.00    53.00*     A         4
                        200 FREE        3:50.00  5:08.79      A         3

SCHILLING, ALEXANDE  47 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:03.52*     A         2

WELTING, LAUREEN     41 1000 FREE      11:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.00    26.21      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:08.00  1:05.43*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:01.00  2:01.31      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:27.00  2:19.40*     A         1




                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WILLIAMS, SCOTT      51 200 BREAST      3:15.00  2:50.94*     A         2
                        100 FLY         1:05.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:59.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   SAN FRNACISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GUSTAVSON, JEFF      45 1000 FREE      12:45.00 13:07.89      A         2
                        50 FREE           26.42    26.74      A         2
                        200 FREE        2:15.14  2:15.93      A         3
                        50 FLY            35.51    35.59      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:01.63  1:00.05*     A         2

KIDA, MORIAKI        35 1000 FREE      17:00.00 14:58.00*     A         3
                        100 FLY         1:22.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:24.71  1:23.46*     A         2
                        50 FLY            40.00    33.86*     A         4

PRODOEHL, JASON      35 1000 FREE      14:23.60 14:02.28*     A         2
                        50 FREE           29.10    29.10      A         4
                        100 BACK        1:28.30  1:24.13*     A         3

SULISTIO, HADI       32 200 BREAST               2:58.50      A         1
                        50 FREE                    36.48      A         7
                        100 BREAST               1:20.51      A         6



                                                   TRUCKEE TAHOE AQUATICS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ZUCCONI, LIN         55 50 FREE           41.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        3:05.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      2:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:27.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   TRI VALLEY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALDAG, LINDEY        36 100 BACK        1:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:20.00  2:17.03*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:22.00  1:24.80      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:04.00  1:03.64*     A         2

RENKE, MEGAN         24 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:50.59      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:09.00  1:11.90      A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:16.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:05.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BANNAN, BRETT        24 50 FREE           22.50    22.46*     A         1       PRT
                        50 FLY            23.50    37.34      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:00.00                            SCRATCHED

BRITTINGHAAM, REGIN  55 100 FLY         1:45.00  1:37.61*     A         1
                        50 FLY            42.00                            SCRATCHED

BURCH, RANDY         43 50 FREE NOVICE    32.00    27.63*     A         1

BYMASTER, BRETT      30 50 FREE           26.00    26.44      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:02.00  1:05.49      A         3
                        200 FREE        2:00.00  2:06.97      A         1
                        100 FREE          58.00                            SCRATCHED

CARRANTE, TRAVIS     22 100 FLY           56.00    53.23*     A         2
                        200 FREE        1:59.00  1:47.79*     A         2
                        50 FLY            27.00                            SCRATCHED

FILLER, MORGAN       31 1000 FREE      10:15.00 11:09.46      A         1       PRT

FITZGERALD, QUINN    23 100 FLY           53.00    53.15      A         1       PRT
                        200 FREE        1:44.20  1:46.68      A         1       PRT
                        200 I.M.        2:04.66  2:03.59*     A         1

FOLEY, TIMOTHY       48 50 FREE NOVICE    27.00    27.30      A         1

GRANT, JAMES         27 50 FREE           26.00    25.88*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:10.00                            SCRATCHED

HAMMAKER, SPENCER    19 50 FREE           25.00    23.71*     A         2
                        50 BACK NOVICE    28.00    28.19      A         1
                        50 FLY            27.00                            SCRATCHED

HILL, JAYNE          45 200 BREAST      3:04.00  2:59.12*     A         2
                        50 FREE           31.98                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         1:18.00  1:14.44*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:52.26                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:26.06      A         2

KANZLER, MATTHEW     49 1000 FREE      11:40.00 10:51.05*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:34.00  2:30.58*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:17.00  2:20.21      A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:00.00  5:10.86      A         3

KENNEDY, JAMES       55 200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:50.93      A         2
                        100 BACK        1:20.00  1:20.33      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:18.00  1:17.72*     A         3

MORAVEC, EVA         59 1000 FREE      21:15.00 18:21.56*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      4:03.71  3:51.98*     A         4
                        100 BACK        1:57.00  1:47.61*     A         4
                        100 BREAST      1:56.00  1:49.77*     A         3
                        400 I.M.        8:25.00  8:02.43*     A         3

MURPHY, RAY          27 100 FLY         1:05.00    59.13*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:12.00  1:08.47*     A         1
                        50 FLY            27.00    26.13*     A         1
                        100 FREE          58.00                            SCRATCHED

PORTER, DALE         66 50 BACK NOVICE    53.90  1:03.41      A         1

STEVENS, RAY         45 50 FREE NOVICE    34.00    29.33*     A         2




                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

TAYLOR, RONALD       46 100 FLY         1:04.96  1:01.84*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:18.43  5:19.60      A         4

TORGERSEN, KATHY     61 1000 FREE      19:00.00 19:18.90      A         1
                        50 FREE           47.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        3:38.00  3:24.40*     A         2
                        100 FREE        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

TRULL, JOHN          62 100 FLY         1:12.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:10.00                            SCRATCHED

VAAISSET-FAUVEL, MO  30 1000 FREE      14:30.00                            SCRATCHED

WEDGE, RICHARD       72 200 BREAST      4:54.00  4:55.28      A         2
                        50 FREE           50.00    51.68      A         3
                        200 FREE        4:14.00  4:08.02*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      2:18.00   DQUED
                        100 FREE        1:58.00  1:55.14*     A         3

WILLIAMS, KRISTA     33 50 FREE NOVICE    37.00    33.17*     A         1
                        50 FLY            45.00                            SCRATCHED

WRIGHT, ERIK         22 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:15.85*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:05.00    56.96*     A         2

ZATMAN, MARI         70 200 BREAST               4:50.92      A         1
                        50 FREE           44.10    44.60      A         3
                        100 BACK        1:55.00  1:58.33      A         1
                        100 BREAST               2:08.49      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:45.00  1:41.30*     A         2



                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CONNOLLY, DARRIN     35 1000 FREE      12:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           25.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:01.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:01.90                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE          54.00                            SCRATCHED

EWING, JACK          45 200 BREAST      2:41.80  2:41.38*     A         3
                        50 FREE           28.20    28.60      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:10.20  1:11.79      A         3

GROHE, WILLIAM       73 1000 FREE      18:06.10 18:14.29      A         2
                        100 FLY         2:01.30  2:05.60      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:59.41  2:06.59      A         2
                        400 I.M.        8:22.30  8:24.08      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:21.73  1:25.45      A         2

ROGERS, FRED         83 1000 FREE               26:13.94      A         1
                        50 FREE         1:15.00    55.52*     A         1
                        100 BACK        3:50.00  2:42.43*     A         1
                        200 FREE        6:17.00  4:38.89*     A         1
                        100 FREE        2:40.00  2:06.16*     A         1

SAPIRSTEIN, JULIAN   57 50 FREE           27.00    27.18      A         2
                        100 BACK                 1:20.92      A         3
                        200 FREE        2:20.00  2:23.72      A         3
                        100 FREE        1:00.00  1:02.21      A         5

WALKER, JOHN         40 1000 FREE      12:10.00 11:34.01*     A         1
                        50 FREE           25.00    24.06*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:11.00  1:11.02      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:05.00  1:59.45*     A         1
                        100 FREE          55.50    52.88*     A         1



                                                   WESTERN ATHLETIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MERRILL, BARBARA     68 200 BREAST      4:14.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE NOVICE  1:00.00  1:00.07      A         1
                        50 BACK NOVICE  1:05.00  1:20.61      A         1
                        100 BREAST      2:20.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DE LACY, JAMES       60 1000 FREE      13:30.00 12:59.01*     A         1
                        50 FREE           25.80    25.55*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:16.00  2:09.55*     A         1

GUADAGNI, PETER      52 1000 FREE      12:00.00 11:53.55*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:38.00  2:37.20*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:06.00  1:07.64      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:13.00  1:12.11*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:15.00  5:11.79*     A         1

HARMS, KILDINE       53 1000 FREE      17:00.00 16:01.79*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      3:35.00  3:34.79*     A         3
                        50 FREE           36.00    37.53      A         5
                        200 FREE        3:00.00  3:07.21      A         4
                        100 BREAST      1:39.00  1:43.75      A         3

PERILMAN, JIM        68 200 BREAST      3:06.40                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         1:17.40  1:19.99      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:05.50                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:22.71  1:22.28*     A         1

RENDIC, DIKAN        36 100 FLY           55.55    54.33*     A         1
                        50 FLY            23.55    23.72      A         1

STUPFEL, NORMAN      74 200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:25.31      A         1
                        50 FREE           32.50    32.22*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:55.00  2:59.13      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:31.50  1:34.56      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:13.50  1:14.65      A         1



                                                   YUBA CITY RACQUET CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FINCH, MERRY         52 200 BREAST      2:57.00  3:00.22      A         1
                        50 FREE           36.80    38.26      A         6
                        200 FREE        2:25.20  2:24.07*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:19.60  1:23.98      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:07.00  1:07.76      A         2

LEE, STANLEY         50 50 FREE           28.00    27.09*     A         6
                        100 BREAST      1:13.50  1:15.91      A         2
                        100 FREE          59.90  1:00.95      A         3

TAYLOR, BARBARA      52 50 FREE           30.44    29.68*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:20.84  1:21.23      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:00.54  2:49.96*     A         1
                        50 FLY            33.26    33.46      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:08.00  1:06.11*     A         1




 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2007-04-22


Copyright © 2007 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/