Pacific Masters gif

Results
Manatee Masters

Lake Del Valle
9 June 2007

Group LastN FirstN Club Age RaceTime Overall
W/18-24            
1 Petersen Lisa A TVM 23 0:34:00 17
2 Gentry Kelly M TVM 21 0:36:55 43
3 Reinke Megan A TVM 22 40:14.1 63
4 West Meredith A DAM 22 0:43:39 86
W/25-29            
1 Nicoletti Suzanne E TOC 27 0:33:54 16
2 Hanoian Ani L WCM 27 0:42:43 84
3 Johnson Emily S TEME 29 0:45:58 100
4 Montgomery Julia E SMMM 29 0:47:02 108
W/30-34            
1 Wolford Shannon D TAM 34 0:33:29 13
2 Pade Hadas SCSC 33 0:35:07 28
3 Parkinson Natalie M WCM 33 0:35:12 34
4 Bambury Stephanie HTUB 30 0:38:42 55
5 Pearson Loren J TVM 31 0:40:14 62
6 Rees Karla E MVM 34 0:42:19 82
7 Dowd Jessica C SCSC 34 0:48:22 115
W/35-39            
1 MORTENSEN EVA SCSC 36 0:35:23 36
2 Sullivan Cameron N TVM 39 0:43:49 88
3 Jhaveri Suha BAY 38 0:55:50 138
4 Healy Rachel D VSMS 38 0:56:52 143
W/40-44            
1 Hazen Lisa A SCSC 42 0:31:05 3
2 Hall Dina M PCAM 41 0:38:06 52
3 Bauernfeind Patti LNM 40 0:38:35 54
4 Clifford Katie J STAN 42 0:40:26 66
5 Challburg Karen O VACA 42 0:41:01 75
6 Beegle Janet E MVM 40 0:46:13 102
7 MARIAN MICHELLE UNAT 41 0:48:05 112
W/45-49            
1 Heim-Bowen Suzanne M WCM 48 0:31:09 4
2 Clements Cindy V TAM 46 0:34:59 23
3 Morlan Katheryn R VACA 48 0:35:10 32
4 Meyer Marguerite V TOC 48 0:35:14 35
5 Christensen Kate C TOC 47 0:36:41 42
6 Chinn Annette D BEAR 45 0:37:07 44
7 Campbell Carolyn T SCSC 45 0:40:18 64
8 Eneidi Andrea M WCM 47 0:40:38 68
9 Moncloa Fe SCSC 45 0:40:57 73
10 Brewer Dana C TAM 48 0:43:51 89
11 Sammarco Laura-Anne SMMM 47 0:45:36 98
12 Buckley Kristine E SMMM 47 0:47:36 109
13 Berro Denise SAC 47 0:52:48 127
14 Reed Cynthia A SMMM 49 0:52:53 128
15 Hutto Laura L SMMM 49 0:55:30 135
W/50-54            
1 Sommers Lorraine M SCAM 50 0:35:11 33
2 Crittenden Leianne S WCM 50 0:40:47 70
3 Quinn Phyllis E TOC 51 0:41:04 76
4 Boyer Karen L PCAM 51 0:41:10 77
5 Wells Karen A UNAT 50 0:45:33 97
6 Curtis Linda L TVM 50 0:46:07 101
7 Ennis Cindy L VSMS 50 0:48:20 114
8 Sorensen Linda G OAK 51 0:49:51 118
9 Klarreich Karin FREM 54 0:51:52 124
10 Harms Kildine J WCM 53 0:52:44 126
11 Littlefield Nancy J SMMM 53 0:56:44 142
12 Matsuoka Karen Y BAM 50 0:58:28 146
13 Huckabay Emma L USF 51 1:05:07 155
W/55-59            
1 Jones Alice A SCAM 57 0:41:12 80
2 Soldatova Alena UNAT 57 0:46:54 106
3 Davis Diane L DAM 56 0:49:53 120
4 Evans Patricia M MVM 59 0:55:35 136
5 Litman Jacklyn N BAY 56 0:56:43 141
6 Montgomery Patricia H SMMM 56 1:03:41 152
W/60-64            
1 Coleman Kate A SCAM 64 0:50:57 123
2 Carroll Glenda G TAM 63 0:55:44 137
3 Troth Ellen S UNAT 60 0:57:08 145
W/65-69            
1 Munn Susan L DAM 68 0:54:15 130
2 White Susan E TCAM 65 0:56:10 139
3 Anson Susan C SCAM 66 0:56:16 140
4 Durham Patricia A SMMM 68 1:07:13 158
W/70-74            
1 Myers Dot J SAC 70 0:54:41 132
2 Monroe Donna WCM 73 0:59:38 150
3 Robben Barbara UNAT 73 1:20:24 161
W/75-79            
1 Lambertson Ann M SMMM 76 1:15:45 160
W/80-84            
W/85-89            
W/90-94            
M/18-24            
M/25-29            
1 Conway Adam M TVM 28 0:35:09 30
2 Lantz Travis C TVM 26 35:09.1 31
3 Dozier Curtis A TEME 29 0:43:43 87
M/30-34            
1 Wanie Lee G TOC 33 0:31:01 2
2 Bise Ryan T TVM 33 0:31:46 6
3 Marian Jaime D TVM 32 0:33:09 9
4 Paul Darcy A UNAT 31 0:33:43 14
5 Ridosko Daniel TVM 34 0:34:40 19
6 Kruse Michael P TOC 34 0:34:57 21
7 Magna Kevin P WCM 31 0:35:01 24
8 Monterrubio Ed J SCAM 34 0:37:41 50
9 Abersold Glenn A TVM 34 0:37:43 51
10 Vitale Philip M Jr TSUN 33 0:41:11 78
11 Suen Lawrence MVM 32 0:44:47 93
12 Vaisset-Fauvel Morgan S UNAT 31 0:45:28 96
M/35-39            
1 Scheiner Andrew D STAN 38 0:30:59 1
2 Kohlmeier Brian B SCSC 37 0:32:00 8
3 Walker John A USF 39 0:35:04 26
4 Connolly Darrin T USF 35 0:35:05 27
5 Sanders Drew Y TOC 37 0:39:11 57
6 Boeggeman Brian C SCSC 37 0:40:08 59
7 Considine Daniel R USF 39 0:40:44 69
8 Prodoehl Jason C TSUN 36 0:44:06 91
9 Salopek Albert T BAY 35 0:47:00 107
10 KRYTZER DAMON UNAT 36 0:49:52 119
11 Kida Moriaki TSUN 36 0:53:54 129
M/40-44            
1 Worden Sam S STAN 44 0:31:58 7
2 Matthews David G WCM 43 0:33:11 10
3 Smith Curtice M WCM 42 0:33:45 15
4 Coquillard Moby R SMMM 44 0:34:11 18
5 Lobdell Jim UNAT 44 35:07.1 29
6 Engber Michael S SCSC 44 0:36:16 39
7 Falls Ethan D TVM 43 0:40:59 74
8 Hills Stuart D TSUN 40 41:11.1 79
9 Levy Michael A UNAT 42 0:46:20 103
10 SIMONS DAVID UNAT 41 0:46:40 105
11 Lok Wilson L TVM 44 0:50:12 121
12 Webb M. Brian ECAM 40 0:50:43 122
13 Wabel David L UNAT 42 1:13:12 159
M/45-49            
1 Morales John R SRM 49 0:31:11 5
2 Mc Cracken Bill TVM 45 0:33:21 11
3 Carr Mike W SRM 46 0:33:25 12
4 Heath Brook R WCM 47 0:37:21 47
5 Silk James C TVM 47 0:37:25 48
6 Pyrch Michael J SCSC 48 0:37:35 49
7 SERPA PATRICK UNAT 45 0:38:46 56
8 Tveitmoe Ronald E UNAT 49 0:40:54 72
9 Zenger Brian E TVM 46 0:44:01 90
10 Heil Daniel J UNAT 45 0:44:42 92
11 Hughey Brent TVM 45 0:45:27 95
12 Geist Dale UNAT 46 0:47:56 111
13 Hess Bart R TVM 46 0:52:32 125
14 Tuteur Frank SRM 49 0:54:22 131
M/50-54            
1 Guadagni Peter M WCM 52 0:34:43 20
2 Edwards Kenneth S WCM 52 0:34:58 22
3 Emhoff Ron J TVM 52 0:35:03 25
4 Skuse Brian X BAY 51 0:36:36 40
5 Riley Gail W ECAM 52 0:37:16 45
6 Young Robert E UNAT 50 0:37:18 46
7 Akol Kem J CRUZ 51 0:41:24 81
8 Lange Clifford H STAN 50 0:47:53 110
9 Margolis Don P UNAT 51 0:48:43 116
10 Perez Peter J USF 50 1:02:38 151
M/55-59            
1 Upshaw Bob B MAM 57 0:35:29 37
2 Foreaker Don C SRM 55 0:36:39 41
3 Laverty Noel SAC 55 0:38:16 53
4 Underwood Jack UNAT 57 0:39:38 58
5 Tatzin Don L OAK 55 0:40:52 71
6 Nadaner Dan STAN 57 0:42:28 83
7 Burror James L AAM 59 0:45:25 94
8 Winterrowd Daniel M BAY 56 0:46:26 104
9 Davis Will E DAM 55 0:49:29 117
10 Hogan William C UNAT 58 1:04:40 154
M/60-64            
1 Baldock Cyril UNAT 63 0:36:06 38
2 Harmer David C TCAM 60 0:40:13 61
3 Wisner Kenneth L PCAM 61 0:40:23 65
4 Kramm James W UNAT 60 0:55:07 134
5 Fair James A ECYM 60 0:56:58 144
6 Loeb John M PCAM 60 0:58:47 147
7 Rust David J SRM 60 0:59:15 149
8 Harcos David AAM 61 1:06:00 156
M/65-69            
1 Cartwright Allan L LNM 65 0:40:11 60
2 Price Kent M STAN 69 0:40:31 67
3 Brott Ralph E BAY 67 0:43:16 85
4 Lane Ed WCM 68 0:45:45 99
5 Fewster Robert F TVM 68 0:54:49 133
6 Kearns Lloyd W UNAT 67 1:04:31 153
M/70-74            
1 Laramie Mike SERC 70 0:48:14 113
2 Haworth A. Emory WCM 71 0:58:53 148
M/75-79            
1 Friel Edward J TCAM 76 1:06:04 157
M/80-84            
1 Rogers Fred T USF 84 1:27:36 162
M/85-89            
M/90-94            




Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2007-06-16


Copyright © 2007 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/