Pacific Masters gif

Results
Davis Aquatic Masters


Lake Berryessa Two Mile
2 June 2007

Men 18-24      
1 Kilpatrick Michael TVM 23 0:43:54
2 Carranza Travis UNAT 22 0:44:10
3 Underwood Russell UNAT 19 0:45:09
4 Jope Dawson UNAT 18 0:49:55
5 Love Austin USF 23 0:57:33
6 Dowdey Kevin UNAT 22 1:07:21
Men 25-29      
1 Smart Matt UNAT 27 0:45:44
2 Wynne David SCAM 27 0:47:07
3 Joy Sean OC 28 0:47:09
4 Walker Martin DAM 28 0:48:44
5 Haynes Nathaniel TSUN 26 0:49:10
6 Hardcostle Holden USI 29 0:49:21
7 Moughamian Raffi SCAM 28 0:50:45
8 Barrios Adam DAM 28 0:52:45
9 Chan Henry SMMM 28 0:59:06
Men 30-34      
1 Gillis Trevor SCSC 31 0:40:55
2 Kiedel Michael MVM 31 0:42:12
3 Reid David UNAT 30 0:42:18
4 Gaggero David TOC 30 0:44:15
5 Smith Courtney TEME 33 0:47:18
6 Behrens Kris SCAQ 32 0:47:23
7 Field Jess STAN 30 0:48:46
8 Soderman Teague UNAT 31 0:48:47
9 Yu Aaron USF 31 0:48:57
10 Kruse Michael TOC 34 0:49:04
11 Robertson Matt TEME 31 0:49:05
12 Stovall Jesse BEAR 34 0:49:53
13 Tilghman Christophe STAN 30 0:50:12
14 Bishop Michael TEME 34 0:50:16
15 Monterrubio Ed SCAM 34 0:51:19
16 Burke Joshua TEME 32 0:52:00
17 Madigan Joe UNAT 34 0:52:55
18 Dooley Todd SAC 34 0:56:38
19 Littlejohn James MVM 33 0:57:46
20 Greaves Dan HAM 30 0:58:29
21 Loew Tim SCAM 31 1:04:28
22 Anderson Damon TEME 31 1:05:21
23 Kearns Johsua TEME 30 1:10:23
Men 35-39      
1 Cardineau Yan SRM 39 0:45:10
2 Kohlmeier Brian SCSC 37 0:45:14
3 Chalmers Chris BMW 39 0:46:56
4 Walker John USF 39 0:47:10
5 Atchison Dean USF 36 0:47:15
6 Steckley Adam CRUZ 36 0:48:08
7 Connolly Darrin USF 35 0:48:16
8 Montoya Jay WCM 36 0:49:09
9 Doolittle John SAC 36 0:49:23
10 Goldman Mark NEM 35 0:49:25
11 Reed Mitchell OAK 37 0:49:30
12 Wright Douglas DSF 37 0:50:14
13 Bugalski Robert 38 0:50:46
14 Hauck Brian SRM 39 0:51:45
15 Burks Rob TTAM 36 0:53:53
16 Biello Joseph DAM 35 0:55:37
17 Gonzalez Ernesto TSUN 39 0:56:23
18 Considine Daniel USF 39 0:56:25
19 Prodoehl Jason TSUN 36 0:58:24
20 Schulman Michael TEME 38 0:58:36
21 Havel Christopher TEME 39 0:58:37
22 Vasilou Joe STAN 38 0:58:49
23 Lasswell James DAM 38 0:58:51
24 Cantlen John UNAT 39 0:59:36
25 Morrill James VACA 36 1:01:01
26 Loomis Erik SCAQ 38 1:01:45
27 Green Joel SCAM 36 1:03:17
28 Huxsoll Chris UNAT 35 1:05:17
29 Kida Moriaki TSUN 36 1:05:22
30 Warhover James DAM 36 1:05:34
31 Borowsky Alexander DAC 39 1:06:44
32 Fischer Douglas TEME 36 1:13:23
33 Barnes Mike NCPNAS 38 1:16:02
34 Bundy Jason DAM 36 1:18:33
Men 40-44      
1 Rodrigues Gerry UCLA 44 0:40:48
2 Eickhoff Randy UCLA 41 0:41:15
3 Barringer Jeff UNAT 41 0:42:59
4 Miller Eric USF 41 0:43:25
5 Oeler Kurt UNAT 40 0:45:12
6 Matthews Dave WCM 43 0:45:17
7 Bond Chris WCM 40 0:46:30
8 White Mark TSUN 44 0:47:49
9 Hannenian Craig AHMS 40 0:48:03
10 Lichtenwalter Brian CRUZ 40 0:48:42
11 Johnson Ron WCM 42 0:49:05
12 Bohm Eric WCM 40 0:50:06
13 Ottersberg John USF 44 0:50:19
14 Kerr Evan UNAT 42 0:50:23
15 Keating Kevin SRM 44 0:50:32
16 Engber Michael SCSC 44 0:51:09
17 Lentz Mark WCM 42 0:51:47
18 Witt David WCM 41 0:52:10
19 Holtzman Steve CUDA 43 0:52:17
20 Watson Chris AHMS 43 0:52:24
21 Dahlgren Peter MVM 42 0:53:00
22 Shellhammer Thomas CBAT 43 0:55:49
23 Vanhoven Paul WCM 43 0:56:28
24 Marks Scott RAMS 41 0:56:34
25 Jackson Bill UNAT 40 0:57:41
26 Johnson Charles UNAT 41 0:58:04
27 Wilmer Ken STAN 43 0:58:37
28 Dasher Donald UNAT 42 0:59:53
29 Eccles Matt EMBY 43 1:00:12
30 Osborne Glen SRM 43 1:02:12
31 Kordana Kris DAM 41 1:02:43
32 Aquilina David SHMS 41 1:02:57
33 Levy Michael 42 1:03:30
34 Kuhn George SRM 40 1:03:31
35 Davis Erick 43 1:04:38
36 Spallone Joe TEME 41 1:04:59
37 Robin David TEME 43 1:06:29
38 Webb Brian ECAM 40 1:07:55
39 Vink Erik DAM 43 1:08:23
40 Palomino Adrian USF 40 1:13:24
Men 45-49      
1 Asmuth Paul UNAT 49 0:41:06
2 Morales John SRM 49 0:43:04
3 Schenstrom Warren SRM 49 0:45:01
4 Carr Mike SRM 46 0:46:19
5 Gothberg Brad WCM 45 0:46:45
6 Halsted Lance DAM 48 0:46:46
7 Ravaglioli Douglas MAAC 47 0:46:58
8 Wisowaty Pete WACM 49 0:47:25
9 Heath Brook WCM 47 0:50:21
10 Pyrch Michael SCSC 48 0:51:09
11 White Clint BEAR 47 0:51:48
12 North Harry SRM 48 0:52:23
13 Jansen Martin WCM 48 0:53:14
14 Adamson Paul ECAM 48 0:53:41
15 Stewart David VACA 48 0:55:31
16 McCarthy Lyle DAM 46 0:55:45
17 Hoxie Glenn RAD 48 0:55:47
18 Taylor Douglas DAM 48 0:56:15
19 Hutchinson John WCM 46 0:56:45
20 Parkhurst Lee 46 0:57:15
21 Fox Robert UNAT 48 0:57:18
22 Pitchford William PMS 45 0:57:37
23 Crimmins Michael UNAT 46 0:58:56
24 McKendall Raymond UNAT 47 0:59:14
25 Stone Mark CRUZ 49 0:59:31
26 Pitchford Barth GMUP 48 0:59:32
27 Leenders Carl VACA 47 1:00:18
28 Pittman Boyce MAM 46 1:03:00
29 Schulz William DAC 49 1:03:35
30 Zamanillo Daniel PEZ 45 1:03:46
31 Parkinson Daniel UNAT 45 1:04:51
32 Cooper Nash WOOD 46 1:05:54
33 Mauldin Philip NVM 46 1:05:55
34 Gabbard Lewis VACA 45 1:07:31
35 Skulina Ken TVM 48 1:07:40
36 Hern Steve SMST 48 1:09:02
37 Tuteur Frank SRM 49 1:11:20
38 Chen Calvin SWMM 45 1:15:00
Men 50-54      
1 MacDonald Sandy SMST 51 0:40:59
2 Guadagni Peter WCM 52 0:45:16
3 Hale Dane SRM 51 0:46:29
4 Edwards Kenneth WCM 52 0:47:01
5 Phillips Dave PAC 50 0:47:05
6 Emhoff Ron TVM 52 0:47:10
7 Harris Scott DAM 53 0:47:23
8 Skuse Brian BAY 51 0:49:01
9 Foreaker Don 54 0:50:10
10 Gohr Ken SNM 53 0:50:34
11 Sander David LNM 54 0:50:54
12 Small A. LNM 54 0:51:35
13 Jope Brad UNAT 50 0:51:38
14 Riley Gail ECAM 52 0:51:56
15 Robert David BAM 51 0:52:14
16 Young Robert UNAT 50 0:52:43
17 Carter David UNAT 52 0:52:50
18 Putnam-Pite Doug UNAT 50 0:52:52
19 Neill Thomas SCAM 54 0:53:40
20 Finney David UNAT 52 0:54:02
21 Sterne Erick SRM 54 0:54:26
22 Dow Keith OREG 51 0:55:50
23 Archibald Paul UNAT 52 0:56:10
24 Newman Robert NVM 53 0:56:11
25 Breuner James UNAT 54 0:57:17
26 Malm Robin WST 53 0:58:50
27 Arnason Richard BEAR 54 0:59:15
28 Akol Kem CRUZ 51 0:59:16
29 Hoisl Herbert UNAT 50 1:00:02
30 Metter Jeff UNAT 50 1:02:04
31 Yen Stanley SAC 50 1:02:13
32 Duplahcik Neno OAK 51 1:03:32
33 Notini Ric OAK 51 1:05:34
34 Harder Les RAMS 54 1:05:53
35 Bahra Husni RAMS 52 1:08:15
36 Pardo Cesar SRM 52 1:10:14
37 Menard Paul UNAT 51 1:20:24
38 Kraemer David LAMV 51 1:22:28
39 Kapetanic Peter MHSC 54 1:25:30
Men 55-59      
1 Upshaw Bob MAM 57 0:48:34
2 Deacon Ted DAM 57 0:49:28
3 Burton Randall SAC 57 0:52:47
4 Laverty Noel SAC 55 0:52:48
5 Dahlin Duke USF 58 0:54:40
6 Underwood Jack UNAT 57 0:55:25
7 Kight Chuck RAMS 59 0:55:44
8 Tatzin Don OAK 55 0:56:32
9 Burror James AAM 59 1:00:18
10 Winterrowd Dan BAY 56 1:01:15
11 Armas Steve UNAT 56 1:04:35
12 Davis Will DAM 55 1:07:10
13 Scrivani Ron UNAT 58 1:07:52
14 James Douglas TAM 55 1:11:46
15 Shayesteh Saleh UNAT 56 1:12:15
16 Poster Art SERC 58 1:21:40
17 Mendelson Ted LNM 59 1:29:38
Men 60-64      
1 Harmer David TCAM 60 0:55:07
2 McCarty Thomas TOC 61 0:55:12
3 Johnston Alex UNAT 63 0:55:20
4 Piazza Michael WCM 61 0:55:37
5 Jacobberger Richard OAK 61 0:56:30
6 Evans Edward UNAT 61 1:01:59
7 Wurtzel Harvey UNAT 60 1:03:14
8 Stein Fred ECYM 60 1:06:56
9 Fair James ECYM 60 1:10:37
10 Bunting Dennis UNAT 60 1:13:08
11 Lowden Jerry SERC 64 1:18:16
12 Juhala Richard OREG 63 1:18:49
13 Harcos David AAM 61 1:25:27
Men 65-69      
1 Cartwright Allan LNM 65 0:55:06
2 Price Kent STAN 69 0:56:09
3 Brott Ralph BAY 67 0:57:16
4 Lane Ed WCM 68 1:02:37
5 Fleming John UNAT 66 1:17:52
6 Schroeder Robert UNAT 68 1:19:49
Men 70-74      
1 Haworth A. Emory WCM 71 1:10:21
Men 75-79      
1 Friel Edward TCAM 76 1:22:38
Men 80-99      
1 Rogers Fred USF 84 1:42:45
Women 18-24      
1 Peterson Lisa TVM 22 0:46:44
2 Rais Jenna UNAT 23 0:49:01
3 Gray Kathryn CRUZ 22 0:49:21
4 Curley Jean SCAM 21 0:50:56
5 Coudright Jessica UNAT 22 0:50:58
6 Gentry Kelly TVM 21 0:51:17
7 Carroll Jessica RAMS 22 0:51:55
8 Tobias Christine DAM 20 0:52:41
9 Carney Monica CRUZ 24 0:52:42
10 Chan Laura FACT 24 0:54:45
11 Phelps Elizabeth SHMS 19 0:55:36
12 Frederick Tunisia VACA 24 0:56:57
13 Degenkolb Amelia UNAT 23 0:57:13
14 Weddle Jessica SCAM 22 0:58:47
15 Hanoian Sossi UNAT 19 1:00:13
16 West Meredith DAM 22 1:00:29
17 Frederick Veronica VACA 20 1:01:39
18 Hanoian Seta UNAT 21 1:02:20
19 Peringer Patricia UNAT 22 1:06:49
Women 25-29      
1 Dorr McCall TOC 26 0:42:51
2 Nishimoto Iris USF 25 0:44:15
3 Anderson Catherine TEME 27 0:45:15
4 Nicoletti Suzy TOC 27 0:45:36
5 VonHartitzsch Melanie TOC 29 0:46:47
6 Glaser Kathy UCLA 25 0:47:14
7 Koht Alicia LAMV 26 0:47:52
8 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 27 0:47:58
9 Becks Danielle UNAT 25 0:48:02
10 Lyons Katie TOC 26 0:48:51
11 Riddell Ali WAC 27 0:48:54
12 Liu Ouida USF 26 0:49:43
13 McMilin Emily SCAM 27 0:50:51
14 Inman Taylor TEME 28 0:52:52
15 Moore Amanda MVM 28 0:53:06
16 Axell Marissa UNAT 28 0:53:59
17 Adkison Sophia TOC 26 0:54:30
18 Skiles Tovah DAM 28 0:54:34
19 Donald April WOOD 28 0:56:08
20 Hanoian Ani WCM 27 0:56:39
21 Cafferata Lindsey TEME 27 0:57:07
22 Young Megann FOG 27 0:57:20
23 Giannecchini Christine SRM 27 0:57:36
24 Wohlfeiler Eleanor TEME 25 0:58:13
25 Thompson Margaret MAM 26 0:58:21
26 Marks Sarah TEME 26 0:58:49
27 Krug Marie DAM 25 0:59:05
28 Thompson Caroline MAM 25 1:00:40
29 Filippini Heather SCAM 27 1:00:54
30 Vallet Marie-Christine DAM 29 1:03:33
31 Christy Danielle SAC 25 1:04:06
32 Froehlich Jesse DAM 26 1:04:38
33 Trejo Sarah SCAM 26 1:05:26
34 Collett Kristina UNAT 27 1:05:42
35 Berkowitz Rebecca TEME 29 1:09:33
36 Strange Angela OC 27 1:13:47
37 Lucky Andrea DAM 28 1:14:38
Women 30-34      
1 Wolford Shannon TAM 34 0:45:19
2 Baran Jennifer STAN 31 0:45:26
3 Evans Emily DAM 30 0:46:24
4 Marinez Lisa DAM 31 0:47:55
5 Parkinson Natalie WCM 33 0:48:03
6 Pade Hadas SCSC 33 0:48:50
7 Greaves Cary HAM 30 0:49:29
8 Beissmann-Curtin Becky SRM 34 0:50:01
9 Jesperson Michelle USF 32 0:50:54
10 Suskiewicz Karen SMMM 34 0:50:55
11 Manktelow Rachel RAMS 34 0:51:26
12 Lindstrom Chris LAMV 34 0:51:56
13 Peterson Elke SCAM 33 0:55:01
14 Newsom Kelly WOOD 34 0:55:17
15 Barnholt Kimberly UNAT 31 0:55:26
16 Bell Andee WOOD 31 0:56:07
17 Blomstrom Eleanor TEME 33 0:56:20
18 Justus Virginia MELO 31 0:57:15
19 Kelly Rachel MVM 30 0:57:35
20 Hassett Shannon TCAM 31 0:57:38
21 Conroy Shannon SAC 31 0:58:03
22 Faria Isabel DAM 31 0:58:39
23 King Laura USF 32 0:58:55
24 Okamoto Amanda CUDA 30 1:00:08
25 Levine Johanna SAC 32 1:01:26
26 Emerson Stacey NVM 31 1:05:16
27 Dowd Jessica SCSC 34 1:07:08
28 Hays Meghan SWIMM 33 1:15:12
29 Boutros Catherine 32 1:16:08
30 Cyphers Rachal UNAT 32 1:16:40
31 Biello Rachel UNAT 34 1:20:26
Women 35-39      
1 Smith Jody STAN 38 0:44:11
2 Deasy Michelle TOC 35 0:45:17
3 Uscillowski Loren UCLA 36 0:47:53
4 Cox Juliet MAM 39 0:48:26
5 Anderson Karin UNAT 38 0:50:14
6 Reece Margaret CHIC 35 0:50:36
7 Bailey Linda LVTC 35 0:55:04
8 Colombo Sharon MVM 36 0:55:22
9 Goldman Lisa SCAM 39 0:55:27
10 Bechhoefer Marta CRUZ 39 0:55:33
11 Hamilton Loralee VACA 36 0:55:42
12 Jackson Kim STAN 39 0:58:02
13 Ignoffo Michele CRUZ 37 0:58:11
14 Lewis Micki UNAT 35 0:58:16
15 Lenberg Kristen UNAT 35 1:00:15
16 Barrett Sue SMST 37 1:01:14
17 Kalicin Sarah SCSC 35 1:01:22
18 Souza Chris NVM 36 1:01:39
19 Post Diahanna TSUN 36 1:02:29
20 Santilhano Michele MELO 36 1:03:43
21 Jorgensen Kimberly SAC 39 1:05:10
22 Mladinich Leslie WCM 36 1:05:24
23 Holweg Cecile UNAT 37 1:05:45
24 Dieterich Christine UNAT 35 1:06:06
25 Kruidering Marieke TSUN 39 1:06:16
26 Gellman Tricia BAY 36 1:08:15
27 Sanchez Claudia SAC 38 1:10:13
28 Gillette Audrey WCM 37 1:10:33
29 Corbin Tracy DC 35 1:12:53
30 Lydon Michelle VACA 37 1:16:00
31 Molina Liliana USF 36 1:17:48
32 Bender Kristen UNAT 38 1:22:58
Women 40-44      
1 Hazen Lisa SCSC 42 0:43:25
2 Welting Laureen TOC 41 0:44:29
3 Schriger Joan TOC 42 0:47:56
4 DiPrete Catheryne TAM 43 0:50:25
5 Bernatzke Terri VACA 42 0:51:17
6 McMichael Lisa NAPA 41 0:51:19
7 Morgan Kimberly WCM 40 0:51:24
8 Lundmark Jennifer SAC 40 0:51:29
9 Perry Rebecca MAM 42 0:53:28
10 Burleigh Gayle OAM 40 0:53:51
11 Challburg Karen VACA 42 0:53:52
12 Bauernfeind Patti LNM 40 0:53:59
13 McCallum Joan CRUZ 43 0:54:46
14 Doronn Shana UCLA 41 0:56:30
15 Lichti Cathy UNAT 43 0:57:03
16 Bradley Karen NVM 44 1:00:35
17 Franklin Kristen UNAT 44 1:00:36
18 Spallas Angie UNAT 40 1:00:59
19 Wilkinson Kari DAM 42 1:01:52
20 Perry Erin UNAT 43 1:03:04
21 Kelly Johanna SMMMM 41 1:04:31
22 Hoover Cathy UNAT 41 1:04:42
23 Leenders Diane VACA 40 1:07:34
24 Charych Deborah ECAM 43 1:08:29
25 Mencarini Susan UNAT 43 1:08:50
26 Meraz Dina CRA 42 1:09:36
27 Pritchard Sarah NVM 41 1:11:49
28 Desmond Joanne TSUN 40 1:15:23
29 Pacifico Faith SVTC 44 1:15:50
30 Wu Nan UNAT 42 1:25:56
31 Shideler-Mayen Eva SRM 43 1:26:54
32 Woodward Tia 41 1:28:53
Women 45-49      
1 Cook Jenny UCLA 49 0:47:06
2 Morlan Kathy VACA 48 0:47:39
3 Joslin Ann TAM 48 0:47:45
4 Meyer Marguertie TOC 48 0:48:48
5 Christensen Kate TOC 47 0:50:28
6 McNamara Caren WCM 46 0:51:13
7 Blaha Sharon DAM 46 0:51:21
8 Chinn Annette BEAR 45 0:51:25
9 Cardoza Ann CRUZ 45 0:53:27
10 Lepinski Cokie RHMS 48 0:55:01
11 Terhorst Hermine SRM 48 0:55:11
12 Langston Julie DAM 45 0:56:04
13 Fitz-Faulkner Eileen UNAT 47 0:56:20
14 Moncloa Fe SCSC 45 0:56:35
15 Nebeling Sara SWIMM 48 0:56:52
16 Walters Gabrielle UNAT 48 0:58:42
17 Lewis Laurie BAY 45 0:59:07
18 Bell Jeanette DAC 46 0:59:37
19 Allan Jean BAY 48 1:01:03
20 Blanchard Barbara UNAT 47 1:01:18
21 Elliott Sherri UNAT 46 1:02:12
22 Mills Robin MAM 45 1:02:29
23 Sneed Lorraine MELO 45 1:03:09
24 Waik Virginia SMMM 49 1:03:20
25 Sammarco Laura-Ann SMMM 47 1:03:39
26 Clancy Cheryl SRM 47 1:04:30
27 Segal Karin WACM 49 1:04:57
28 Buckley Kristine SMMM 47 1:05:01
29 Lippolis Ellen VACA 49 1:06:12
30 Yee Angela UNAT 46 1:07:54
31 Pearce Ranie OA 46 1:07:56
32 McKinley Julie WCM 49 1:08:06
33 Aquilar Nancy UCLA 46 1:11:51
34 Shelton Dawn UNAT 46 1:12:21
35 Morrell Kathryn VACA 47 1:12:42
36 Maris-Weissburg Kelly FMRC 49 1:13:43
37 Berro Denise SAC 47 1:14:16
38 Cronin Elisa 49 1:14:47
39 Young Rosemary 45 1:20:03
40 Bryan Keitha VACA 46 1:26:50
41 Reed Linda SRM 47 1:27:06
42 Moore Dorothy OAK 49 1:31:02
Women 50-54      
1 Ciraulo Christie UCLA 53 0:47:42
2 Sommers Lorraine SCAM 50 0:49:18
3 Haynie Dee TOC 52 0:53:30
4 Schmucker Lindabeth DAM 51 0:53:36
5 Huang Cathy USF 52 0:56:53
6 Powell Susie RHMS 54 1:00:51
7 Achelis Tracy WCM 53 1:03:05
8 Randolph Jane TEME 53 1:04:00
9 King Laurel DAM 52 1:04:33
10 Rivers Donna UNAT 52 1:04:36
11 Latham Kate MVM 54 1:06:15
12 Curley Judee UNAT 52 1:07:57
13 Michaile Sherie UNAT 52 1:08:36
14 Booth Nancy NAPA 53 1:09:04
15 Harms Kildine WCM 53 1:09:19
16 Simons Sheri CHIC 52 1:12:59
17 Matsuoka Karen BAM 50 1:21:23
18 Metcalfe Kitty FOMO 50 1:23:06
Women 55-59      
1 Brems Marianne MELO 58 0:56:01
2 McGlennon Sue MELO 56 1:00:03
3 Horsley Suzanne DAM 58 1:03:58
4 Dutro Cynthia MELO 58 1:06:33
5 Davis Diane DAM 56 1:07:58
6 Hodell Susan UNAT 56 1:08:27
7 Aaron Cathy WCM 58 1:11:37
8 Halprin Lyra DAM 55 1:13:21
9 Porter Virginia SRM 55 1:16:47
10 Caldwell Joan MELO 56 1:18:06
11 Jeroslow Phyllis SCAM 55 1:25:45
12 Caplier Sylvie TEME 59 1:35:08
Women 60-64      
1 Barnea Daniela STAN 63 1:11:38
2 Collin Edith MELO 61 1:12:14
3 Carroll Glenda TAM 63 1:13:20
Women 65-69      
1 Munn Susan DAM 68 1:08:22
2 White Susan TCAM 65 1:14:23
Women 70-74      
1 Myers Dot SAC 70 1:13:39
2 Monroe Donna WCM 73 1:17:50



Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2007-06-09


Copyright © 2007 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/