Pacific Masters gif

Results
Davis Aquatic Masters



Lake Berryessa One Mile
2 June 2007

Men 18-24      
1 Herman David USF 23 0:22:09
2 Chester Kevin UNAT 23 0:22:11
3 Carranza Travis UNAT 22 0:23:48
4 Guze Evan DAM 19 0:26:25
5 Lillard Nick VACA 24 0:26:40
6 Wolfe Zach SMMM 23 0:28:39
Men 25-29      
1 Mirkovich Brian WCM 25 0:21:36
2 Wheeler Matt BAY 25 0:22:24
3 Hinz Nick SAC 28 0:22:46
4 Marlatt Matthew SAC 27 0:23:05
5 Stone Ethan SRM 29 0:23:58
6 Phipps Ben LAMV 27 0:24:05
7 Hardcastle Holden USI 29 0:24:18
8 Walker Martin DAM 28 0:24:23
9 Haynes Nathaniel TSUN 26 0:24:42
10 Alesci Richard SAC 25 0:25:18
11 Chan Henry SMMM 28 0:28:46
12 Burga Javier 27 0:32:24
13 Chourou Slim DAM 28 0:34:42
14 Krause Sean DAM 29 0:35:37
15 Myers Frederick 26 0:37:07
16 Christy Brian SAC 27 0:37:29
17 Naeger David TSUN 28 0:39:18
18 Johnson Andrew FOG 27 0:40:28
Men 30-34      
1 Gillis Trevor SCSC 31 0:20:22
2 Sway David USF 33 0:20:39
3 Roat Chris STAN 32 0:23:04
4 Ruggiero James UNAT 34 0:24:22
5 Robertson Matt TEME 31 0:24:41
6 Tilghman Christophe STAN 30 0:25:56
7 Salvador Dale VACA 32 0:27:14
8 Lozano Mauricio TSUN 31 0:29:11
9 Suen Lawrence MVM 32 0:29:21
10 Sheehan Paul STAN 32 0:29:36
11 Brooks Michael UNAT 32 0:32:15
12 Kim David 31 0:34:18
13 Baker John TCA 30 0:36:03
14 Chastagnol Franck UNAT 33 0:41:28
Men 35-39      
1 Farrell Andrew NCMS 36 0:21:18
2 Hamilton Rick VACA 39 0:21:34
3 Suro Francisco USF 36 0:22:11
4 Walker John USF 39 0:22:29
5 Lenihan Bill TOC 38 0:22:48
6 Kohlmeier Brian SCSC 37 0:22:56
7 Atchison Dean USF 36 0:23:52
8 Hoetyzer Ernie DAM 37 0:23:54
9 Connolly Darrin USF 35 0:24:21
10 Cook John TSUN 37 0:24:24
11 Marshall John USF 37 0:24:40
12 Welch Michael 38 0:25:28
13 Lane Vince WCM 36 0:26:31
14 Virkus Christopher 35 0:26:55
15 Williams Kevin SCAM 37 0:27:11
16 Gonzalez Ernesto TSUN 39 0:28:02
17 Meneses Claudio DAM 36 0:28:49
18 Cripe David MCAT 37 0:28:52
19 Prodoehl Jason TSUN 36 0:29:17
20 Soares Troy MVM 38 0:29:20
21 Cantlen John UNAT 39 0:29:49
22 Morrill James VACA 36 0:30:41
23 Loomis Erik SCAQ 38 0:31:06
24 Pauly Thomas SASO 35 0:31:12
25 Green Joel SCAM 36 0:31:21
26 Kida Moriaki TSUN 36 0:32:13
27 Emerson John TEMES 39 0:33:09
28 Knox Lloyd DAM 39 0:34:17
29 Huxsoll Chris UNAT 35 0:39:34
30 Liss Jeff 35 0:42:15
31 Burke Jeff 35 0:59:12
Men 40-44      
1 Rodrigues Gerry UCLA 44 0:20:42
2 Johnson Darryl AH 44 0:20:45
3 Barringer Jeff UNAT 41 0:21:15
4 Matthews Dave WCM 43 0:21:56
5 Lawrence Jim WCM 41 0:22:26
6 Chappell Matt USF 43 0:22:59
7 Lichtenwalter Brian CRUZ 40 0:23:05
8 Hannewian Craig ARD 40 0:23:40
9 Lanterman Scott MVM 42 0:24:26
10 White Mark TSUN 44 0:25:01
11 Watson Chris AHMS 43 0:26:01
12 Keating Kevin SRM 44 0:26:08
13 Enger Michael SCSC 44 0:26:11
14 Ottersberg John USF 44 0:26:37
15 Vanhoven Paul WCM 43 0:28:39
16 Vasquez Rick BEAR 44 0:28:56
17 Jackson Bill UNAT 40 0:29:13
18 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 40 0:29:35
19 Harris Tracy DAC 41 0:30:13
20 Inouye Robert USF 43 0:30:16
21 Maguire Dan DAM 40 0:30:45
22 Dasher Donald UNAT 42 0:32:19
23 Krevtzen Jeff UNAT 40 0:32:38
24 Muonio Andrew LAMV 43 0:33:56
25 Franke Ken DAM 41 0:34:07
26 Haley Robert WINE 43 0:34:27
27 Mikkelsen Tom 42 0:35:44
28 Kraff Jeremy DAM 44 0:36:15
29 Fathallah Fadi DAM 43 0:42:59
Men 45-49      
1 Morales John SRM 49 0:21:00
2 Schenstrom Warren SRM 49 0:22:19
3 Carr Mike SRM 46 0:22:54
4 Ravaglioli Douglas MAAC 47 0:23:12
5 Heath Brook WCM 47 0:24:25
6 Pyrch Michael SCSC 48 0:25:33
7 Ploss Robert AAM 49 0:25:41
8 Rock Chris DAM 48 0:25:45
9 Wiley Paul UNAT 47 0:26:14
10 North Harry SRM 48 0:26:23
11 White Clint BEAR 47 0:26:25
12 Jansen Martin WCM 48 0:27:01
13 Sharpe Randell AAM 49 0:27:12
14 Dunkle Stephan ECAM 45 0:27:31
15 Barry Daniel OC 49 0:27:59
16 Stewart David VACA 48 0:28:00
17 Wehrhan Tobias UNAT 47 0:28:19
18 Kishineff Steve   47 0:28:20
19 Taylor Douglas DAM 48 0:28:29
20 Ryan Frank UNAT 45 0:28:33
21 Pitchford William PMS 45 0:29:11
22 McKendall Raymond UNAT 47 0:29:27
23 Stone Mark CRUZ 49 0:29:38
24 Hoxie Glenn RAD 48 0:29:41
25 Pitchford Barth GMUP 48 0:29:41
26 Schultz James OAK 48 0:29:52
27 Giles George UNAT 47 0:30:25
28 Lecher Perry MAAC 49 0:31:09
29 Wegman Mark PCC 47 0:32:21
30 Heiden Keith UNAT 48 0:32:22
31 Hacker Michael 48 0:32:30
32 Fittro Ken MRAY 49 0:34:28
33 Zamanillo Daniel PEZ 45 0:34:48
34 Rossi Mark MAAC 46 0:35:56
35 Bryan Rick VACA 47 0:36:52
36 Darcy Kip UNAT 47 0:37:01
37 Skulina Ken TVM 48 0:38:31
38 Chen Calvin SWMM 45 0:38:57
39 Highsmith Dwayne VACA 48 0:42:36
40 Conley Cecil VACA 45 0:43:55
41 Nguyen Mau DAM 45 0:45:55
Men 50-54      
1 MacDonald Sandy SMST 51 0:20:43
2 Guadagni Peter WCM 52 0:23:01
3 Hale Dave SRM 51 0:23:09
4 Edwards Kenneth WCM 52 0:23:42
5 Harris Scott DAM 53 0:23:49
6 Emhoff Ron TVM 52 0:23:54
7 Farley Fred MAM 53 0:24:50
8 Foreaker Don SRM 54 0:25:29
9 Riley Gail ECAM 52 0:25:43
10 Shaker Amin LNM 52 0:26:07
11 Sander David 54 0:26:21
12 Small A. LNM 54 0:26:40
13 Neill Thomas SCAM 54 0:26:43
14 Lacampagne Richard MVM 53 0:26:49
15 Young Robert UNAT 50 0:27:16
16 Williams Scott TOC 52 0:27:44
17 Long Patrick DAM 50 0:28:02
18 Dow Keith OREG 51 0:29:08
19 Susskind Mark UNST 50 0:29:39
20 Lalanne Ken RAMS 53 0:32:31
21 Selby Bart 51 0:32:40
22 Harder Les RAMS 54 0:33:58
23 Brown Chad MAAC 52 0:37:34
24 Kraemer David LAMV 51 0:39:35
25 McDonald Roger DAM 53 0:40:16
Men 55-59        
1 Upshaw Bob MAM 57 0:24:39
2 Laverty Noel SAC 55 0:26:59
3 Kight Chuck RAMS 59 0:27:05
4 Tatzin Don OAK 55 0:28:35
5 Dahlin Duke USF 58 0:28:37
6 Trivett Richard RAMS 59 0:29:15
7 Ivan Vladimir MVM 59 0:29:16
8 Benjamin David WCM 57 0:30:11
9 Burror James AAM 59 0:30:53
10 Duncan Stuart UNAT 56 0:32:27
11 Davis Will DAM 55 0:33:13
12 Linscheid Robert UNAT 55 0:33:50
13 Maniscalco Tony 58 0:34:41
14 McLaughlin Phil TEME 57 0:35:36
15 Marti Ken RAMS 55 0:35:38
16 Lantz Bob DAM 55 0:36:28
17 McLaughlin Edward UNAT 55 0:39:45
Men 60-64      
1 Burns Richard TAM 63 0:25:59
2 Dick Bill TOC 60 0:26:12
3 Harmer David TCAM 60 0:27:47
4 Jacobberger Richard OAK 61 0:28:13
5 Johnston Alex UNAT 63 0:28:34
6 McCarty Thomas TOC 61 0:28:54
7 Gibson William UNAT 64 0:34:22
8 Rust David SRM 60 0:36:31
9 Fair James ECYM 60 0:37:40
Men 65-69      
1 Cartwright Allan LNM 65 0:28:28
2 Price Kent STAN 69 0:28:51
3 Fairfield David TCAM 67 0:29:28
4 Lane Ed WCM 68 0:31:06
5 Brott Ralph BAY 67 0:32:18
6 Fewster Robert TVM 68 0:36:27
7 Gilmer Davis DAM 69 0:40:38
8 Panko Stanley SMMM 69 0:41:11
9 Kearns Lloyd UNAT 67 0:42:15
Men 75-79      
1 Stupfel Don SWMM 79 0:46:39
2 Friel Edward TCAM 76 0:46:50
Men 80-99      
1 Sutton Luman SAC 80 0:38:28
Women 18-24      
1 Peterson Lisa TVM 22 0:22:53
2 Huang Jessica USF 22 0:23:36
3 Coudright Jessica UNAT 22 0:24:32
4 Gray Kathryn CRUZ 22 0:24:56
5 Gonnason Hayley SCAM 24 0:24:58
6 Carney Monica CRUZ 24 0:25:17
7 Pock Keri ECAM 22 0:25:52
8 Gentry Kelly TVM 21 0:25:59
9 Curley Jean SCAM 21 0:26:09
10 Joslin Marie TAM 22 0:26:11
11 Chan Laura FACT 24 0:27:01
12 Garcia Kristeen SVAM 20 0:28:18
13 West Meredith DAM 22 0:29:55
14 Gregorich Tiffany DAM 22 0:30:36
15 Bergna Kristie DAM 20 0:30:47
16 Frederick Veronica VACA 20 0:31:28
17 Robertson Clare DAM 22 0:31:55
18 Waik Lydia SMMM 21 0:49:57
Women 25-29      
1 Dorr McCall TOC 26 0:21:28
2 Nishimoto Iris USF 25 0:22:19
3 Anderson Catherine TEME 27 0:22:47
4 Glaser Kathy UCLA 25 0:23:13
5 VonHartitzsch Melanie TOC 29 0:23:14
6 Willey Kris TOC 25 0:23:38
7 Koht Alicia LAMV 26 0:23:50
8 Liu Ouida USF 26 0:24:57
9 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 27 0:24:58
10 Hanson Adrienne UNAT 26 0:25:58
11 DiPalermo Laura DAM 26 0:27:18
12 Axell Marissa UNAT 28 0:27:58
13 DeJesus Margarita USF 25 0:28:32
14 Cafferata Lindsey TEME 27 0:28:33
15 Marks Sarah TEME 26 0:29:06
16 Pires Christine SVAM 28 0:29:11
17 Young Megann FOG 27 0:29:44
18 Carroll Allison MAAC 28 0:29:48
19 Walitt Jessica TSUN 27 0:30:19
20 Fandell Elizabeth VACA 26 0:30:27
21 Thompson Margaret MAM 26 0:30:35
22 Greene Maayan SCAM 28 0:30:40
23 Montgomery Julia SMMM 29 0:31:10
24 McIlvaine Erin UNAT 25 0:31:42
25 Tepolt Frances SAC 27 0:32:09
26 Feigenbaum Heidi DAM 26 0:33:16
27 McCarthy Megan DAM 28 0:33:52
28 Doyle Nia UNAT 26 0:34:01
29 Stephens Michelle TEME 28 0:38:14
30 Swanson Katie SAC 25 0:38:27
31 Hobbs Jennifer NCMS 27 0:48:02
Women 30-34      
1 Wolford Shannon TAM 34 0:22:28
2 Baran Jennifer STAN 31 0:22:32
3 Evans Emily DAM 30 0:23:12
4 Rodde Heather TOC 30 0:23:51
5 Pade Hadas SCSC 33 0:24:06
6 Beissmann-Curti Becky SRM 34 0:24:18
7 Marinez Lisa DAM 31 0:24:30
8 Parkinson Natalie WCM 33 0:24:52
9 Labusch Meike USF 34 0:24:55
10 Wynhoven Leonie SAC 32 0:25:43
11 Lindstrom Chris LAMV 34 0:26:01
12 Manktelow Rachel RANS 34 0:26:07
13 Suskiewicz Karen SMMM 34 0:26:27
14 Autrey Allison TCAM 32 0:28:11
15 Peterson Elke SCAM 33 0:28:23
16 Stone Erin UNAT 33 0:28:26
17 Klosterhaus Susan UNAT 33 0:28:56
18 Reece Katherine CHIC 31 0:29:04
19 Dyer Mellie UNAT 33 0:29:27
20 Phalan Gabriela CARS 34 0:29:29
21 Faria Isabel DAM 31 0:30:18
22 Carlson Jennifer MVM 32 0:30:20
23 Russell Molly UNAT 33 0:30:26
24 Pedder Shannon MAM 34 0:32:43
25 Stromberg Deborah DAM 32 0:33:25
26 Parker Clare 30 0:33:58
27 Dean Monica UNAT 30 0:36:31
28 Hays Meghan SWIMM 33 0:38:22
29 Hart Gina AAM 31 0:39:47
30 Schonauer Anne TEME 30 0:40:59
Women 35-39      
1 Deasy Michelle TOC 35 0:22:21
2 Seymour Liz PTWN 39 0:23:25
3 Uscilowski Loren UCLA 36 0:23:37
4 Lugassy Heather TAM 36 0:23:47
5 Cox Juliet MAM 39 0:24:08
6 Byrne Eilish MVM 35 0:25:03
7 Anderson Karin UNAT 38 0:25:18
8 Wessling Patricia MAAC 38 0:25:19
9 Cantlen Kelly UNAT 39 0:26:04
10 David Nicole DAM 39 0:28:10
11 Lo Yvonne SAC 36 0:28:16
12 Goldman Lisa SCAM 39 0:28:19
13 Bechhoefer Marta CRUZ 39 0:28:21
14 Hamilton Loralee VACA 36 0:28:25
15 Alber-Glauslaet Virginia 36 0:28:38
16 Gilligan Karen DAM 38 0:28:43
17 O'Brien Stephanie 39 0:28:53
18 Jackson Kim STAN 39 0:29:19
19 Girard Suzie MAM 36 0:29:22
20 Armstrong Dana 39 0:29:31
21 Lewis Micki UNAT 35 0:29:46
22 Lgnoffo Michele CRUZ 37 0:30:31
23 Santilhano Michele MELO 36 0:31:17
24 Kalicin Sarah SCSC 35 0:32:22
25 Anicich Emily USF 35 0:32:26
26 Symons-Burke Amy TEME 37 0:33:05
27 Hutchinson Courtney LAMVAC 37 0:33:11
28 Martin Beth SVTC 38 0:33:16
29 Tsubaki Cynthia UNAT 35 0:33:31
30 Levy Merryl 37 0:33:59
31 Marquez Kori RAMS 36 0:34:12
32 Harris Angelee UNAT 37 0:34:17
33 Emerson Lyllis TEMES 35 0:35:24
34 Strehlow Anja UNAT 36 0:35:39
35 Arce Julia TEME 36 0:36:13
36 Horiuchi Linda WACM 36 0:36:32
37 Vesely Rebecca UNAT 36 0:38:39
38 Demarest Stripe UNAT 37 0:38:46
39 Lail Kathleen WCM 39 0:38:49
40 Field Cara 37 0:41:50
41 Shriro Michelle ECAM 35 0:42:31
42 Kadivar Sylvie WAC 39 0:43:34
43 Ogden Bonnie VACA 39 0:44:53
44 Ewing Stephanie TEME 39 0:44:54
45 Shafa Atossa UNAT 36 0:46:03
Women 40-44      
1 Hazen Lisa SCSC 42 0:21:26
2 Welting Laureen TOC 41 0:23:14
3 Bllleul-Gohlke Cornelia BAM 41 0:24:06
4 Sawamura Sachi MVM 40 0:25:50
5 DiPrete Catheryne TAM 43 0:26:12
6 Bauernfeind Patti LNM 40 0:27:45
7 Challburg Karen VACA 42 0:28:32
8 Conner Mary WCM 40 0:28:40
9 Doronn Shana UCLA 41 0:29:01
10 Souza Chris HTUB 44 0:30:29
11 Brenner Mindi UNAT 43 0:30:53
12 Fahrenbruch Bonnie CARS 41 0:30:57
13 Viscardi Josie RAMS 42 0:31:08
14 Wilinson Kari DAM 42 0:31:21
15 Vargas Linda UNAT 43 0:32:00
16 Thomson Tami MAAC 44 0:32:17
17 Olson Hillary DAC 40 0:32:20
18 Jackson Margaret UNAT 44 0:33:32
19 Millstein Roberta DAM 41 0:33:39
20 Shafer Laura FAM 42 0:33:53
21 Meraz Dina CRA 42 0:34:58
22 Gibbs Suzanne UNAT 42 0:35:43
23 Salatti Karen RAMS 44 0:35:53
24 Rosen Lauren UNAT 43 0:36:02
25 Borowsky Kristin DAC 40 0:36:05
26 Neumann Jennifer NVM 43 0:36:14
27 House Lilliana UNAT 43 0:36:48
28 Mencarini Susan UNAT 43 0:37:18
29 Roloff Christine UNAT 43 0:37:33
30 Desmond Joanne TSUN 40 0:38:25
31 Harris Shellee WCM 40 0:39:20
32 Diamant Dea DAM 43 0:40:35
33 Arnett Carlson DAM 42 0:41:24
34 Williams Cynthia ECAM 44 0:42:32
Women 45-49      
1 Meyer Marguertie TOC 48 0:23:27
2 Cook Jenny UCLA 49 0:24:07
3 Morlan Kathy VACA 48 0:24:36
4 Hafner Hilary SRM 47 0:25:29
5 Chinn Annette BEAR 45 0:25:41
6 McNamara Caren WCM 46 0:25:49
7 Blaha Sharon DAM 46 0:25:54
8 Eneidi Andrea DAM 47 0:26:00
9 Christensen Kate TOC 47 0:26:10
10 Cardoza Ann CRUZ 45 0:27:28
11 Englar Kathy MVM 49 0:27:50
12 Lepinski Cokie RHMS 48 0:28:15
13 Servas Karen MAAC 45 0:29:00
14 Walters Gabrielle UNAT 48 0:29:47
15 Sneed Lorraine MELO 45 0:32:06
16 Lippolis Ellen VACA 49 0:32:08
17 Sera Patrice UNAT 45 0:32:16
18 Rembaum-Fox Michelle ECAM 48 0:33:36
19 Buckley Kristine SMMM 47 0:33:37
20 Sammarco Anee SMMM 47 0:33:44
21 Collins Susan DAM 47 0:34:41
22 Fischer Lisa DAM 46 0:35:20
23 Henry Jennifer RAMS 47 0:35:50
24 Shelton Dawn UNAT 46 0:36:52
25 Joslin Ann TAM 48 0:37:17
26 Kreutzer Ulrike DAM 49 0:37:19
27 Aquilar Nancy UCLA 46 0:37:24
28 Hutto Laura SMMM 49 0:37:52
29 Morrell Kathryn VACA 47 0:37:55
30 Walker Diane VACA 46 0:38:30
31 Light Melanie OAK 48 0:38:33
32 Berro Denise SAC 47 0:38:36
33 Reynolds Wendy WINE 49 0:38:39
34 Hong Reynette WCM 49 0:38:40
35 Waik Virginia SMMM 49 0:40:18
36 Gabbard Mary VACA 47 0:40:59
37 Schnaath Rocky MAM 47 0:41:11
38 Lelandais Laurie USF 46 0:41:33
39 Jerabek Barbara 49 0:42:22
40 Bryan Keitha VACA 46 0:43:43
41 Bump Cathy SERC 46 0:47:08
42 Moore Dorothy OAK 49 0:49:17
Women 50-54      
1 Ciraulo Christie UCLA 53 0:24:57
2 Sommers Lorraine SCAM 50 0:25:00
3 Benjamin Marcia WCM 50 0:25:59
4 Saldana Evangelina TEME 53 0:27:35
5 Gleason Marnelle DAM 53 0:30:13
6 Powell Susie RHMS 54 0:31:07
7 Rivers Donna UNAT 52 0:33:42
8 Achelis Tracy WCM 53 0:33:43
9 Curley Judee UNAT 52 0:34:36
10 Westrup Gail RAMS 53 0:36:04
11 Newman Barbara UNAT 52 0:36:12
12 Harms Kildine WCM 53 0:37:22
13 Duncan Joanne UNAT 53 0:37:47
14 Lesch-Hollis Ann UNAT 51 0:38:38
15 Sensiper Sylvia DAM 52 0:41:13
16 Aldous Alice DAM 54 0:42:28
17 Rinne Vicki DAM 51 0:51:19
Women 55-59      
1 Val Laura TAM 55 0:21:45
2 Brems Marianne MELO 58 0:28:41
3 Riddell Carol SCAM 59 0:28:42
4 Soldatova Alena UNAT 57 0:31:18
5 Davis Diane DAM 56 0:34:00
6 Dutro Cynthia MELO 58 0:34:25
7 Phillips Barbara MAM 57 0:36:10
8 Reeve Constance RAMS 55 0:38:31
9 Porter Virginia SRM 55 0:39:32
10 Ryerson Nora BAM 58 0:40:07
11 Montgomery Pat SMMM 56 0:40:32
12 Peters Sandi BAM 58 0:43:45
13 Cafferarta Gal CHIC 58 0:47:18
14 Barsamian-Teman Betsy OAK 55 0:48:25
Women 60-64      
1 Barnea Daniela STAN 63 0:36:24
2 Westergaard Leslie DAM 64 0:36:42
3 Carroll Glenda TAM 63 0:37:23
4 Caso Susie MAM 60 0:37:31
5 Eber Carol UNAT 61 0:37:43
6 Wistrom Theresa WINE 63 0:38:27
7 Loosl Connie UNAT 62 0:56:20
Women 65-69      
1 Anson Susan SCAM 66 0:35:15
2 Munn Susan DAM 68 0:35:33
3 McPartland Peg MAM 65 0:37:29
4 White Susan TCAM 65 0:38:44
5 Haworth Joyce WCM 69 0:43:24
Women 70-74      
1 Myers Dot SAC 70 0:37:54
2 Monroe Donna WCM 73 0:40:20
3 Robben Barbara UNAT 73 0:48:14
Women 75-79      
1 Lambertson Ann SMMM 76 0:50:44
Women 80-99      
1 Meyer Margery TOC 84 0:42:19




 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2007-06-09


Copyright © 2007 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/