Pacific Masters gif

Results
Pacific Masters SCM Championships



Walnut Creek
13 October 2006

S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001
MEET SANCTION NUMBER  PC390620                        10/13/06  THRU  10/15/06          LONG COURSE
                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TUKUA, REBECCA         386103PKY 24 WCM     31.05




EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BELLIVEAU, ADRIENNE    386F03U34 22 USF   1:14.89




EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TUKUA, REBECCA         386103PKY 24 WCM   2:58.67




EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BELLIVEAU, ADRIENNE    386F03U34 22 USF     33.79




EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TUKUA, REBECCA         386103PKY 24 WCM   1:17.53




EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BELLIVEAU, ADRIENNE    386F03U34 22 USF   2:46.02

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KURTZIG, MEGHEN        386K03ZRU 29 OMM     29.80          MORELLI, LAUREN        386903WD3 27 WCM   1:07.85
BEISHEIM, AMY          386U03TBN 26 WCM     30.81          OTTO, JULIA            386G027ER 27 STAN  1:20.64
FANDELL, ELIZABETH     386503M1J 25 VACA    36.48          KASAMATSU, TAMI        386E03GP3 27 BAM   1:22.58
                                                           KURTZIG, MEGHEN        386K03ZRU 29 OMM   1:23.30



EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
KURTZIG, MEGHEN        386K03ZRU 29 OMM   1:06.67
DURINGER, NICOLE       386H03YBA 26 WCM   1:08.26          KURTZIG, MEGHEN        386K03ZRU 29 OMM   3:02.17
OTTO, JULIA            386G027ER 27 STAN  1:09.34
FANDELL, ELIZABETH     386503M1J 25 VACA  1:22.35


                                                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST

EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DURINGER, NICOLE       386H03YBA 26 WCM     40.35
                                                           BREAN, LINDSAY         386D03Y8S 29 BAY     42.11
KURTZIG, MEGHEN        386K03ZRU 29 OMM   2:29.07          KURTZIG, MEGHEN        386K03ZRU 29 OMM     44.53
FANDELL, ELIZABETH     386503M1J 25 VACA  2:56.58          KALMAR, DAWN           386103S1H 29 BAY     47.29




EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  400 FREE                          EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FANDELL, ELIZABETH     386503M1J 25 VACA  6:02.19          BEISHEIM, AMY          386U03TBN 26 WCM     32.94
                                                           BREAN, LINDSAY         386D03Y8S 29 BAY     34.60
                                                           KASAMATSU, TAMI        386E03GP3 27 BAM     35.45
                                                           OTTO, JULIA            386G027ER 27 STAN    41.37

EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  800 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.

DURINGER, NICOLE       386H03YBA 26 WCM  11:21.02
FANDELL, ELIZABETH     386503M1J 25 VACA 12:38.52          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
KALMAR, DAWN           386103S1H 29 BAY  12:38.57
                                                           BEISHEIM, AMY          386U03TBN 26 WCM   1:19.18



EVENT  47  WOMENS  OPEN  1500 FREE
                                                           EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FANDELL, ELIZABETH     386503M1J 25 VACA 24:10.38
KALMAR, DAWN           386103S1H 29 BAY  24:25.71          BREAN, LINDSAY         386D03Y8S 29 BAY   2:59.66
                                                           KASAMATSU, TAMI        386E03GP3 27 BAM   3:02.24

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KASAMATSU, TAMI        386E03GP3 27 BAM   6:27.42

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PIETRAS, GINA          386F03R1S 31 WCM     27.90          WETSTONE, SUSAN        386V040FJ 33 BAY     36.48
HAACK, ANGELA          386F03V2R 32 WCM     32.08          MILLER, INNA           386U040MX 32 WCM     48.90
CORDERO, JESSICA       386E0402D 32 MELO    33.80
AZZOPARDI, SHAWNA      386Z03Y24 30 WCM     35.54
MASTEN, SUZIE          386T03Z07 31 WCM     36.23
MILLER, INNA           386U040MX 32 WCM     40.06
                                                           EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           WETSTONE, SUSAN        386V040FJ 33 BAY   1:17.98
                                                           HAACK, ANGELA          386F03V2R 32 WCM   1:23.47
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WETSTONE, SUSAN        386V040FJ 33 BAY   1:09.53
HAACK, ANGELA          386F03V2R 32 WCM   1:09.87
AZZOPARDI, SHAWNA      386Z03Y24 30 WCM   1:19.60          EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK
HARRINGTON, DIANA      386C03FKD 34 USF   1:26.72

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HANLEY, CATHERINE      386503TD6 34 WCM   2:31.85
EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
REES, KARLA            386Z03GB5 34 STAN  2:45.93

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           FLEMER, MICHELE        386803UXX 30 WCM     42.36
EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  400 FREE                          MASTEN, SUZIE          386T03Z07 31 WCM     45.29
                                                           ABODEELY, MARLA        386203GA2 34 BAY     46.31
                                                           AZZOPARDI, SHAWNA      386Z03Y24 30 WCM     49.25
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WETSTONE, SUSAN        386V040FJ 33 BAY   5:15.50

                                                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST


EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  800 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           REES, KARLA            386Z03GB5 34 STAN  1:31.75
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          FLEMER, MICHELE        386803UXX 30 WCM   1:32.36

REES, KARLA            386Z03GB5 34 STAN 11:53.04
ABODEELY, MARLA        386203GA2 34 BAY  12:51.96

                                                           EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


EVENT  47  WOMENS  OPEN  1500 FREE                         SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           FLEMER, MICHELE        386803UXX 30 WCM   3:17.83
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

REES, KARLA            386Z03GB5 34 STAN 22:48.85

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY                            EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAACK, ANGELA          386F03V2R 32 WCM     34.94          REES, KARLA            386Z03GB5 34 STAN  6:31.91
WETSTONE, SUSAN        386V040FJ 33 BAY     35.96
ABODEELY, MARLA        386203GA2 34 BAY     40.10
HARRINGTON, DIANA      386C03FKD 34 USF     41.07
MILLER, INNA           386U040MX 32 WCM     46.21
                                                           EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX. M. R.*


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY
                                                           WCM, A 120                       30 WCM   2:11.52
                                                             HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE 48         35.85
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            JACQUES, JON        45
                                                             CULPEPPER, SPENCE   36
HANLEY, CATHERINE      386503TD6 34 WCM   1:11.23            DUBRIN, BEVERLY     65
HAACK, ANGELA          386F03V2R 32 WCM   1:21.98          BAY, A 120                       30 BAY   2:14.92
                                                             WETSTONE, SUSAN     33         35.34
                                                             KATTAN, OMAR        24
                                                             BREAN, LINDSAY      29
                                                             GUILLORY, DANIEL    38
EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY                           WCM, B 120                       30 WCM   2:18.66
                                                             HEANEY, MICHAEL     40         35.95
                                                             MASTEN, SUZIE       31
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            OBRIEN, KERRY       49
                                                             AZZOPARDI, SHAWNA   30
REES, KARLA            386Z03GB5 34 STAN  3:19.78          BAY, B 120                       30 BAY   2:31.63
HARRINGTON, DIANA      386C03FKD 34 USF   3:22.41            MILLER, SCOTIA      41         36.00
                                                             ABODEELY, MARLA     34
                                                             AVERY, CLARK        41
                                                             TRAMMELL, MATTHEW   31

EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  400 MX. F. R.*

HANLEY, CATHERINE      386503TD6 34 WCM   1:12.04
WETSTONE, SUSAN        386V040FJ 33 BAY   1:17.86          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CORDERO, JESSICA       386E0402D 32 MELO  1:27.08
AZZOPARDI, SHAWNA      386Z03Y24 30 WCM   DQUED            BAY, A 120                       30 BAY   4:24.66
                                                             KATTAN, OMAR        24         58.99
                                                             WETSTONE, SUSAN     33
                                                             GUILLORY, DANIEL    38
                                                             MILLER, SCOTIA      41
EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.                          WCM, A 120                       30 WCM   4:38.70
                                                             ZAMANIAN, ALISON    36         58.48
                                                             RENDIC, DIKAN       35
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            DURINGER, NICOLE    26
                                                             ELDER, RICHARD      31
WETSTONE, SUSAN        386V040FJ 33 BAY   2:49.67          VACA, A 120                      30 VACA  4:42.54
FLEMER, MICHELE        386803UXX 30 WCM   3:00.61            HAMILTON, RICK      39         57.10
REES, KARLA            386Z03GB5 34 STAN  3:04.44            MORLAN, KATHERYN    47
ABODEELY, MARLA        386203GA2 34 BAY   3:25.55            FANDELL, ELIZABETH  25
HARRINGTON, DIANA      386C03FKD 34 USF   3:28.83            WARE, CHRISTOPHER   28
                                                           WCM, B 120                       30 WCM   5:02.21
                                                             MILLER, INNA        32       1:06.17
                                                             JACQUES, JON        45
                                                             WEN, PATRICK        34
                                                             ENEIDI, ANDREA      47

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 120                       30 WCM   2:01.30
  ZAMANIAN, ALISON    36         29.33
  SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEB 38
  GHIGGRERI, MICHELLE 37
  HARRIS, CASEY       27
WCM, B 120                       30 WCM   2:09.85
  FLEMER, MICHELE     30         31.59
  HAACK, ANGELA       32
  GRAY, KARA          41
  BEISHEIM, AMY       26
WCM, C 120                       30 WCM   2:23.04
  AZZOPARDI, SHAWNA   30         36.20
  MASTEN, SUZIE       31
  MILLER, INNA        32
  DUGGAN, KAREN       36

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RUBLEIN, SUSANNE       386C03GAV 36 MAM     30.00          DUGGAN, KAREN          386V03K3E 36 WCM     37.56
MURPHY, CHRISTY        386503RAX 37 RHMS    35.41          MURPHY, CHRISTY        386503RAX 37 RHMS    50.75
ONOYAMA-BALL, MARI     386903N6B 39 OAK     35.87



                                                           EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           ZAMANIAN, ALISON       386603FP1 36 WCM   1:09.60
LOVEJOY, RACHEL        386E03V7P 37 USF   1:10.73          DUGGAN, KAREN          386V03K3E 36 WCM   1:20.66
SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 386003GHG 38 WCM   1:12.01          LOVEJOY, RACHEL        386E03V7P 37 USF   1:27.27
ALDAG, LINDSEY         386Z040JF 36 TVM   1:15.81          ALDAG, LINDSEY         386Z040JF 36 TVM   1:33.15
HERLAAR, ELLEN         386Z03F5C 37 BMW   1:26.90
PILI, CAROL            386R03VZ9 35 WCM   1:32.53


                                                           EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK

EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ZAMANIAN, ALISON       386603FP1 36 WCM   2:29.14
                                                           DUGGAN, KAREN          386V03K3E 36 WCM   2:55.24
SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 386003GHG 38 WCM   2:37.08          SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 386003GHG 38 WCM   2:58.49
DAVID, NICOLE          386603ZB6 38 UN    2:56.66



                                                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  400 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           DUGGAN, KAREN          386V03K3E 36 WCM     42.54
SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 386003GHG 38 WCM   5:48.90          ALDAG, LINDSEY         386Z040JF 36 TVM     46.19
DAVID, NICOLE          386603ZB6 38 UN    6:14.39          HERLAAR, ELLEN         386Z03F5C 37 BMW     50.30




EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  800 FREE                          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ZAMANIAN, ALISON       386603FP1 36 WCM   9:12.97          RUBLEIN, SUSANNE       386C03GAV 36 MAM   1:25.95
HERLAAR, ELLEN         386Z03F5C 37 BMW  12:52.06          ALDAG, LINDSEY         386Z040JF 36 TVM   1:37.99
DAVID, NICOLE          386603ZB6 38 UN   12:55.07
PAK, JULIA             386E03T2Y 36 BAY  14:57.34


                                                           EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST

EVENT  47  WOMENS  OPEN  1500 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 386003GHG 38 WCM   3:11.25
                                                           DUGGAN, KAREN          386V03K3E 36 WCM   3:13.75
DUGGAN, KAREN          386V03K3E 36 WCM  21:24.08

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY                            EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX. M. R.*


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LOVEJOY, RACHEL        386E03V7P 37 USF     35.45          WCM, A 160                       35 WCM   2:16.93
DAVID, NICOLE          386603ZB6 38 UN      41.61            SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEB 38         43.53
                                                             VANHOVEN, PAUL      42
                                                             LEARY, NEIL         40
                                                             HANSEN, EILEEN      41
                                                           BAY, A 160                       35 BAY   DQUED
EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY                             MORRIS, SCOOTER     52         39.77
                                                             KALMAR, DAWN        29
                                                             KLENCKE, BARBARA    49
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            HIRARAGI, HAJIME    33

ZAMANIAN, ALISON       386603FP1 36 WCM   1:09.20


                                                           EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  400 MX. F. R.*

EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BAY, A 160                       35 BAY   5:03.54
                                                             MORRIS, SCOOTER     52       1:11.44
ZAMANIAN, ALISON       386603FP1 36 WCM   2:28.56            LEWIS, LAURIE       45
                                                             HIRARAGI, HAJIME    33
                                                             GARDNER, LAURA      48


EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.

                                                           EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ZAMANIAN, ALISON       386603FP1 36 WCM   1:10.86          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
RUBLEIN, SUSANNE       386C03GAV 36 MAM   1:17.63
DUGGAN, KAREN          386V03K3E 36 WCM   1:22.79          RHMS, A 160                      35 RHMS  5:53.25
ONOYAMA-BALL, MARI     386903N6B 39 OAK   1:41.55            FLYNN, BETH         44       1:41.76
                                                             LEPINSKI, COKIE     47
                                                             MAMMOSER, MARY      44
                                                             MURPHY, CHRISTY     37

EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.

SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 386003GHG 38 WCM   2:52.46
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           RHMS, A 160                      35 RHMS  2:14.10
                                                             MAMMOSER, MARY      44         32.80
EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.                            FLYNN, BETH         44
                                                             MURPHY, CHRISTY     37
                                                             LEPINSKI, COKIE     47
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MELO, A 160                      35 MELO  2:16.27
                                                             KAY, ANN            72         30.82
SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 386003GHG 38 WCM   6:13.59            CORDERO, JESSICA    32
                                                             MATENA, JANA        44
                                                             CAPEN, TASHA        40

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BAY, A 160                       35 BAY  12:15.23
  LITMAN, JACKLYN     56       3:17.30
  KLENCKE, BARBARA    49
  LEWIS, LAURIE       45
  WETSTONE, SUSAN     33

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MATENA, JANA           386003JGZ 44 MELO    29.62          MAMMOSER, MARY         386J03RM8 44 RHMS    42.14
CAPEN, TASHA           386M03G60 40 MELO    31.36          THALMAN, KELLY         386G03SNA 44 TCAM    44.98
MAMMOSER, MARY         386J03RM8 44 RHMS    32.48          HUNT, ROBIN            386803TBR 42 WCM   1:05.98
HANSEN, EILEEN         3863040H8 41 WCM     32.67
HARVEY, KRISTINE       386B03WA7 42 RAMS    34.15
FLYNN, BETH            386P03N9X 44 RHMS    36.22
OKADA, SABRINA         386703X3R 42 OAK     40.30
GITTINGS, TRACY        386K040HU 42 WCM     43.93          EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
HUNT, ROBIN            386803TBR 42 WCM     55.95

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MILLER, SCOTIA         386Z03FEK 41 BAY   1:21.06
EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          THALMAN, KELLY         386G03SNA 44 TCAM  1:38.50
                                                           HUNT, ROBIN            386803TBR 42 WCM   2:23.76

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MATENA, JANA           386003JGZ 44 MELO  1:02.38
CAPEN, TASHA           386M03G60 40 MELO  1:08.98          EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
MILLER, SCOTIA         386Z03FEK 41 BAY   1:09.60
VISCARDI, JOSIE        386W03PT4 42 RHMS  1:13.91
GRAY, KARA             386E03FC0 41 WCM   1:15.15          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HARVEY, KRISTINE       386B03WA7 42 RAMS  1:16.73
DONATH, KATHRYN        386F03ZFD 41 SMMM  1:26.60          MORGAN, KIMBERLY       386W03H6T 40 WCM     40.71
HUNT, ROBIN            386803TBR 42 WCM   2:06.40          HANSEN, EILEEN         3863040H8 41 WCM     42.18
                                                           DONATH, KATHRYN        386F03ZFD 41 SMMM    47.34

                                                           OKADA, SABRINA         386703X3R 42 OAK     48.97
                                                           GITTINGS, TRACY        386K040HU 42 WCM     53.57
                                                           HUNT, ROBIN            386803TBR 42 WCM   1:08.17
EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST
MATENA, JANA           386003JGZ 44 MELO  2:15.03
GEE, SHARLENE          386V03YW7 40 MVM   2:34.31
GRAY, KARA             386E03FC0 41 WCM   2:40.22          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FLYNN, BETH            386P03N9X 44 RHMS  2:53.78
ADLER, FELICIA         386N03F4N 44 WCM   3:04.39          MORGAN, KIMBERLY       386W03H6T 40 WCM   1:26.26
                                                           DONATH, KATHRYN        386F03ZFD 41 SMMM  1:45.25
                                                           VISCARDI, JOSIE        386W03PT4 42 RHMS  1:46.80
                                                           OKADA, SABRINA         386703X3R 42 OAK   1:48.33
                                                           HUNT, ROBIN            386803TBR 42 WCM   2:34.84
EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  400 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST
MATENA, JANA           386003JGZ 44 MELO  4:46.45
CAPEN, TASHA           386M03G60 40 MELO  5:27.61
GRAY, KARA             386E03FC0 41 WCM   5:40.73          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MATENA, JANA           386003JGZ 44 MELO  3:03.89
                                                           FLYNN, BETH            386P03N9X 44 RHMS  3:46.40
                                                           ADLER, FELICIA         386N03F4N 44 WCM   3:46.72
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  800 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MATENA, JANA           386003JGZ 44 MELO 10:01.99
GRAY, KARA             386E03FC0 41 WCM  11:41.56

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY                            EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAMMOSER, MARY         386J03RM8 44 RHMS    34.64          ADLER, FELICIA         386N03F4N 44 WCM   7:24.96
CAPEN, TASHA           386M03G60 40 MELO    35.05
HANSEN, EILEEN         3863040H8 41 WCM     35.46
MILLER, SCOTIA         386Z03FEK 41 BAY     35.88
GRAY, KARA             386E03FC0 41 WCM     37.03
VISCARDI, JOSIE        386W03PT4 42 RHMS    37.79          EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX. M. R.*
THALMAN, KELLY         386G03SNA 44 TCAM    38.82
HARVEY, KRISTINE       386B03WA7 42 RAMS    40.01
DONATH, KATHRYN        386F03ZFD 41 SMMM    44.84          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           RHMS, A 200                      40 RHMS  2:24.03
                                                             VAN BOER, ERIC      52         33.68
                                                             LEPINSKI, COKIE     47
EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY                             PIERCE, DONALD      61
                                                             VISCARDI, JOSIE     42
                                                           RHMS, B 200                      40 RHMS  2:33.13
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            COCHRANE, JAMES     48         37.24
                                                             SUTTON-BEATTIE, ERI 54
GEE, SHARLENE          386V03YW7 40 MVM   1:19.99            MURPHY, CHRISTY     37
CAPEN, TASHA           386M03G60 40 MELO  1:25.66            POWELL, SUSIE       54
GRAY, KARA             386E03FC0 41 WCM   1:26.94          MELO, A 200                      40 MELO  2:36.39
ADLER, FELICIA         386N03F4N 44 WCM   1:47.61            SULZBACH, JOHN      72         46.38
                                                             MATENA, JANA        44
                                                             CAPEN, TASHA        40
                                                             GOLDMAN, JOHN       57
                                                           BAY, A 200                       40 BAY   2:43.82
EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY                             GARDNER, LAURA      48         45.30
                                                             SKUSE, BRIAN        50
                                                             LEWIS, LAURIE       45
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            BROTT, RALPH        67
                                                           TCAM, A 200                      40 TCAM  2:53.02
CAPEN, TASHA           386M03G60 40 MELO  3:15.02            HORAK, KATHLEEN     47         49.31
                                                             HOPSON, LINDA       51
                                                             GASS, MATTHEW       49
                                                             MC CARDY, JOHN      55

EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  400 MX. F. R.*

GEE, SHARLENE          386V03YW7 40 MVM   1:18.69
HANSEN, EILEEN         3863040H8 41 WCM   1:23.18          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MAMMOSER, MARY         386J03RM8 44 RHMS  1:25.35
HARVEY, KRISTINE       386B03WA7 42 RAMS  1:28.23          RHMS, A 200                      40 RHMS  4:52.03
FLYNN, BETH            386P03N9X 44 RHMS  1:33.76            LEPINSKI, COKIE     47       1:12.82
THALMAN, KELLY         386G03SNA 44 TCAM  1:35.28            PIERCE, DONALD      61
HUNT, ROBIN            386803TBR 42 WCM   2:24.36            VISCARDI, JOSIE     42
                                                             VAN BOER, ERIC      52
                                                           BAY, A 200                       40 BAY   5:17.25
                                                             SKUSE, BRIAN        50       1:07.14
                                                             KLENCKE, BARBARA    49
EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.                            BROTT, RALPH        67
                                                             LITMAN, JACKLYN     56
                                                           RHMS, B 200                      40 RHMS  5:23.33
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            GLOYSTEIN, JAMES    55       1:14.59
                                                             BOORSTEIN, TRISH    46
MORGAN, KIMBERLY       386W03H6T 40 WCM   3:01.58            POWELL, SUSIE       54
MAMMOSER, MARY         386J03RM8 44 RHMS  3:10.74            COCHRANE, JAMES     48
HARVEY, KRISTINE       386B03WA7 42 RAMS  3:18.09          TCAM, A 200                      40 TCAM  5:56.38
                                                             PERRY, LAURIE       52       1:47.99
                                                             HELM, FRANK M JR    66
                                                             HORAK, KATHLEEN     47
                                                             GASS, MATTHEW       49

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 200                       40 WCM   5:23.71
  LANDERS, PATTY      50       1:20.80
  CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE 50
  SWIGERT, D          50
  BENJAMIN, MARCIA    50
RHMS, A 200                      40 RHMS  6:45.41
  TEVIS, MAGGIE       58       1:56.15
  ADKISON, MELISSA    54
  POWELL, SUSIE       54
  BOWDEN, LAUREL      50




EVENT  45  WOMENS  OPEN  800 MX. F. R.*


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 200                       40 WCM   9:39.95
  OBRIEN, KERRY       49       2:15.10
  CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE 50
  HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE 48
  GALINE, DON         61
TAM, A 200                       40 TAM  10:13.66
  BURNS, RICHARD      63       2:24.74
  EISENMAN, JUDY      52
  FROST, KENNETH A JR 62
  VAL, LAURA          55




EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 200                       40 WCM   2:13.60
  LANDERS, PATTY      50         31.21
  SCOTT, STEPHANIE    59
  HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE 48
  CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE 50
RHMS, A 200                      40 RHMS  2:30.60
  ADKISON, MELISSA    54         36.43
  POWELL, SUSIE       54
  BOWDEN, LAUREL      50
  TEVIS, MAGGIE       58
WCM, B 200                       40 WCM   3:18.76
  HARMS, KILDINE      52
  DANIEL, MAUREEN     58
  TAUB, PAMELA        56
  HUNT, ROBIN         42

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  39 (CONTINUED)

                                                           GARDNER, LAURA         386T03F55 48 BAY  12:39.65
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          LEWIS, LAURIE          386203YD1 45 BAY  12:54.90

MAGINNIS, TERRI        386X03EZ1 46 RAMS    29.30
HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    386R03F3T 48 WCM     31.41
LEPINSKI, COKIE        386403H4P 47 RHMS    31.66
ENEIDI, ANDREA         386303TT3 47 WCM     32.55          EVENT  47  WOMENS  OPEN  1500 FREE
STEVENS, NINA          386Z03YZS 48 WCM     33.06
HORAK, KATHLEEN        386D03R0R 47 TCAM    36.21
MOORE, DOROTHY         386K03TMT 49 OAK     50.39          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    386R03F3T 48 WCM  18:47.47
                                                           HALL, ALI              386W03PN2 45 USF  21:43.49
                                                           SERVAS, KAREN          386X03ZNP 45 MAAC 23:14.22
EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          KLENCKE, BARBARA       386P03FFX 49 BAY  24:19.26


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAGINNIS, TERRI        386X03EZ1 46 RAMS  1:04.18          EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    386R03F3T 48 WCM   1:06.20
COFFEE, CASSANDRA      386Z03JSJ 45 UN    1:16.56
SERVAS, KAREN          386X03ZNP 45 MAAC  1:18.71          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GARDNER, LAURA         386T03F55 48 BAY   1:20.56
HEISE, KATHLEEN        386A03UY0 46 WCM   1:22.10          LEPINSKI, COKIE        386403H4P 47 RHMS    39.85
HORAK, KATHLEEN        386D03R0R 47 TCAM  1:24.27          STEVENS, NINA          386Z03YZS 48 WCM     40.14
BOORSTEIN, TRISH       386203JTE 46 RHMS  1:29.61          ENEIDI, ANDREA         386303TT3 47 WCM     40.64
FOCHA, TERESA          386503NDN 45 MAAC  1:32.01



                                                           EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           MAGINNIS, TERRI        386X03EZ1 46 RAMS  1:15.15
HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    386R03F3T 48 WCM   2:24.25          GARDNER, LAURA         386T03F55 48 BAY   1:32.49
MORLAN, KATHERYN       386E03PMW 47 VACA  2:37.20          BREWER, DANA           386S03R2B 47 TAM   1:33.09
HALL, ALI              386W03PN2 45 USF   2:41.09          KLENCKE, BARBARA       386P03FFX 49 BAY   1:37.15
HORAK, KATHLEEN        386D03R0R 47 TCAM  3:13.46



                                                           EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK
EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  400 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           MAGINNIS, TERRI        386X03EZ1 46 RAMS  2:41.30
HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    386R03F3T 48 WCM   4:48.06          HALL, ALI              386W03PN2 45 USF   3:07.56
MAGINNIS, TERRI        386X03EZ1 46 RAMS  5:01.63          FOCHA, TERESA          386503NDN 45 MAAC  3:48.60
MORLAN, KATHERYN       386E03PMW 47 VACA  5:23.56
HALL, ALI              386W03PN2 45 USF   5:30.08
LEWIS, LAURIE          386203YD1 45 BAY   6:22.43

                                                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  800 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           LEPINSKI, COKIE        386403H4P 47 RHMS    40.16
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ENEIDI, ANDREA         386303TT3 47 WCM     44.51
                                                           STEVENS, NINA          386Z03YZS 48 WCM     46.78
HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    386R03F3T 48 WCM   9:55.59          COFFEE, CASSANDRA      386Z03JSJ 45 UN      48.71
MORLAN, KATHERYN       386E03PMW 47 VACA 10:57.48          BOORSTEIN, TRISH       386203JTE 46 RHMS    54.77
HALL, ALI              386W03PN2 45 USF  11:23.44          HORAK, KATHLEEN        386D03R0R 47 TCAM  DQUED
SERVAS, KAREN          386X03ZNP 45 MAAC 12:08.39
BREWER, DANA           386S03R2B 47 TAM  12:09.82
KLENCKE, BARBARA       386P03FFX 49 BAY  12:35.00

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LEPINSKI, COKIE        386403H4P 47 RHMS  1:28.49          MAGINNIS, TERRI        386X03EZ1 46 RAMS  2:42.43
STEVENS, NINA          386Z03YZS 48 WCM   1:39.31          HALL, ALI              386W03PN2 45 USF   3:12.80
HORAK, KATHLEEN        386D03R0R 47 TCAM  1:48.83          KLENCKE, BARBARA       386P03FFX 49 BAY   3:29.57
BOORSTEIN, TRISH       386203JTE 46 RHMS  2:03.10          LEWIS, LAURIE          386203YD1 45 BAY   3:32.13
MOORE, DOROTHY         386K03TMT 49 OAK   2:09.73



                                                           EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.
EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           HALL, ALI              386W03PN2 45 USF   6:45.17
MOORE, DOROTHY         386K03TMT 49 OAK   4:29.57          KLENCKE, BARBARA       386P03FFX 49 BAY   7:29.80




EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY                            EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX. M. R.*


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    386R03F3T 48 WCM     33.44          TAM, A 240                       45 TAM   2:18.63
LEPINSKI, COKIE        386403H4P 47 RHMS    35.66            BURNS, RICHARD      63         33.96
COFFEE, CASSANDRA      386Z03JSJ 45 UN      40.20            FROST, KENNETH A JR 62
SERVAS, KAREN          386X03ZNP 45 MAAC    40.97            VAL, LAURA          55
BREWER, DANA           386S03R2B 47 TAM     41.34            ERICKSON, DOUGLAS   34
LEWIS, LAURIE          386203YD1 45 BAY     44.76          MAM, A 240                       45 MAM   2:54.40
FOCHA, TERESA          386503NDN 45 MAAC    45.18            JACOBY, GORDON      63         42.85
                                                             CASO, SUSIE         60
                                                             MC GREGOR, CARY     56
                                                             MC PARTLAND, PEG    64
                                                           RHMS, A 240                      45 RHMS  2:54.61
EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY                             TEVIS, MAGGIE       58         51.51
                                                             DAVIS, DON          62
                                                             VIGUIE, GEORGE      62
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            CLARK, GILLIAN      58
                                                           TCAM, A 240                      45 TCAM  3:53.79
LEPINSKI, COKIE        386403H4P 47 RHMS  1:24.32            WILLIAMS, CONNIE    60       1:01.14
                                                             BIETZ, ZANDRA       63
                                                             TODD, RICHARD       64
                                                             FAIRFIELD, DAVID    67

EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  400 MX. F. R.*

FOCHA, TERESA          386503NDN 45 MAAC  3:44.21
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WCM, A 240                       45 WCM   5:02.18
                                                             BROWN, DONALD       73       1:20.07
EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.                            BRITTINGHAM, REGINA 55
                                                             CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE 50
                                                             DOWELL, SIDNEY      50
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          RHMS, A 240                      45 RHMS  5:51.15
                                                             VIGUIE, GEORGE      62       1:17.01
MAGINNIS, TERRI        386X03EZ1 46 RAMS  1:14.39            TEVIS, MAGGIE       58
LEPINSKI, COKIE        386403H4P 47 RHMS  1:21.00            CLARK, GILLIAN      58
STEVENS, NINA          386Z03YZS 48 WCM   1:28.05            DAVIS, DON          62
LEWIS, LAURIE          386203YD1 45 BAY   1:39.82

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  27 (CONTINUED)

MAM, A 240                       45 MAM   5:58.40
  LEVINSON, ALAN      55       1:18.04
  CASO, SUSIE         60
  MC PARTLAND, PEG    64
  JACOBY, GORDON      63
TCAM, A 240                      45 TCAM  5:58.58
  SMITH, MAGGIE       67       2:19.33
  TUFTS, MARY         53
  FAIRFIELD, DAVID    67
  TODD, RICHARD       64




EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAM, A 240                       45 MAM   DQUED




EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAM, A 240                       45 MAM   DQUED

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  47  WOMENS  OPEN  1500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE    386A03P49 50 WCM     29.61          EISENMAN, JUDY         386D03K2U 52 TAM  21:55.16
BOWDEN, LAUREL         386903JUU 50 RHMS    36.17          BENJAMIN, MARCIA       386703FHE 50 WCM  23:12.69
HARMS, KILDINE         386W03GG1 52 WCM     39.82          HARMS, KILDINE         386W03GG1 52 WCM  26:36.74
DOWELL, SIDNEY         386G03V93 50 WCM     40.44          SMITH, CAROL           6703JSF   54 BAY  39:20.64




EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE    386A03P49 50 WCM   1:05.97          LANDERS, PATTY         386W03FXB 50 WCM     35.61
EISENMAN, JUDY         386D03K2U 52 TAM   1:12.93          POWELL, SUSIE          386J03J5G 54 RHMS    47.43
TUFTS, MARY            386S03GSE 53 TCAM  1:15.78          BOORTZ, MARIELLE       386P03SET 52 OAK     49.05
POWELL, SUSIE          386J03J5G 54 RHMS  1:23.09
HOPSON, LINDA          386S03FSG 51 TCAM  1:37.55
PERRY, LAURIE          386603GXH 52 TCAM  1:48.60

                                                           EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           LANDERS, PATTY         386W03FXB 50 WCM   1:14.95
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          POWELL, SUSIE          386J03J5G 54 RHMS  1:42.50
                                                           PERRY, LAURIE          386603GXH 52 TCAM  1:58.44
CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE    386A03P49 50 WCM   2:29.39
EISENMAN, JUDY         386D03K2U 52 TAM   2:41.15
BENJAMIN, MARCIA       386703FHE 50 WCM   2:45.08
POWELL, SUSIE          386J03J5G 54 RHMS  3:02.83
                                                           EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  400 FREE
                                                           LANDERS, PATTY         386W03FXB 50 WCM   2:47.15
                                                           BOORTZ, MARIELLE       386P03SET 52 OAK   3:39.93
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          POWELL, SUSIE          386J03J5G 54 RHMS  3:40.56

EISENMAN, JUDY         386D03K2U 52 TAM   5:38.96
TUFTS, MARY            386S03GSE 53 TCAM  5:46.01
HARMS, KILDINE         386W03GG1 52 WCM   6:57.72
                                                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  800 FREE
                                                           CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE    386A03P49 50 WCM     37.54
                                                           HARMS, KILDINE         386W03GG1 52 WCM     51.41
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          HOPSON, LINDA          386S03FSG 51 TCAM    54.53

EISENMAN, JUDY         386D03K2U 52 TAM  11:28.06
HARMS, KILDINE         386W03GG1 52 WCM  14:13.33
HOPSON, LINDA          386S03FSG 51 TCAM 15:32.98
PERRY, LAURIE          386603GXH 52 TCAM 16:31.80          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE    386A03P49 50 WCM   1:24.34
                                                           NEWTON, DEBORAH        386F03XSD 50 NBA   1:45.47
                                                           HARMS, KILDINE         386W03GG1 52 WCM   1:51.94
                                                           HOPSON, LINDA          386S03FSG 51 TCAM  2:00.07

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST                        EVENT  37 (CONTINUED)

                                                           WCM, B 280                       50 WCM   3:25.01
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            OWENS, BARBARA      77
                                                             STUPFEL, NORMAN     74
CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE    386A03P49 50 WCM   3:13.10            HAWORTH, A. EMORY   70
ADKISON, MELISSA       386N03K1P 54 RHMS  3:38.17            GERMOLUS, DIXIE     79
HARMS, KILDINE         386W03GG1 52 WCM   4:02.04



                                                           EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  400 MX. F. R.*
EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           WCM, A 280                       50 WCM   6:33.09
TUFTS, MARY            386S03GSE 53 TCAM    37.53            MONROE, DONNA       73       1:47.19
POWELL, SUSIE          386J03J5G 54 RHMS    46.60            OWENS, BARBARA      77
PERRY, LAURIE          386603GXH 52 TCAM    55.86            STUPFEL, NORMAN     74
                                                             MAYO, ROBERT        73
                                                           SMMM, A 280                      50 SMMM  8:15.67
                                                             PANKO, STANLEY      68       1:35.70
                                                             STUPFEL, GLORIA     80
EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY                             MANINGO, ASAKO      81
                                                             STUPFEL, DON        78

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TUFTS, MARY            386S03GSE 53 TCAM  1:24.51
                                                           EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.
                                                           WCM, A 280                       50 WCM   7:56.83
                                                             OWENS, BARBARA      77
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            HIRSCH, ANN         75
                                                             SCOTT, STEPHANIE    59
CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE    386A03P49 50 WCM   1:16.81            MONROE, DONNA       73
EISENMAN, JUDY         386D03K2U 52 TAM   1:27.37
TUFTS, MARY            386S03GSE 53 TCAM  1:28.43
POWELL, SUSIE          386J03J5G 54 RHMS  1:38.94
BOORTZ, MARIELLE       386P03SET 52 OAK   1:43.10




EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TUFTS, MARY            386S03GSE 53 TCAM  3:11.98
HOPSON, LINDA          386S03FSG 51 TCAM  4:03.72




EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX. M. R.*


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 280                       50 WCM   3:06.43
  MAYO, ROBERT        73         44.19
  HIRSCH, ANN         75
  PERILMAN, JIM       67
  MONROE, DONNA       73

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  47  WOMENS  OPEN  1500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SHAPS, RUTH            386603GFW 59 MAM     33.43          VAL, LAURA             386V03H9F 55 TAM  19:20.76
SCOTT, STEPHANIE       386M03K0Y 59 WCM     39.73          SHOENBERGER, LINDA     386Z03F82 59 TAM  22:46.65
TEVIS, MAGGIE          386403J7P 58 RHMS    40.48          LITMAN, JACKLYN        386503F9R 56 BAY  26:41.80
HORNOF, KRISTINE       386E03HAN 59 DAM     45.56
DANIEL, MAUREEN        386D03GHN 58 WCM     46.22


                                                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK

EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SHAPS, RUTH            386603GFW 59 MAM     41.35
                                                           TEVIS, MAGGIE          386403J7P 58 RHMS    48.85
VAL, LAURA             386V03H9F 55 TAM   1:03.30          HORNOF, KRISTINE       386E03HAN 59 DAM     53.28
BRITTINGHAM, REGINA    386S03FGD 55 WCM   1:13.69
MC GLENNON, SUE        386N03G4A 56 MELO  1:27.56
CLARK, GILLIAN         386T03R2J 58 RHMS  1:32.68
HORNOF, KRISTINE       386E03HAN 59 DAM   1:48.00
                                                           EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           VAL, LAURA             386V03H9F 55 TAM   1:14.80
                                                           BRITTINGHAM, REGINA    386S03FGD 55 WCM   1:28.30
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          TEVIS, MAGGIE          386403J7P 58 RHMS  1:49.22
                                                           HORNOF, KRISTINE       386E03HAN 59 DAM   2:01.55
LITMAN, JACKLYN        386503F9R 56 BAY   3:07.74
SCOTT, STEPHANIE       386M03K0Y 59 WCM   3:08.75
DANIEL, MAUREEN        386D03GHN 58 WCM   3:33.17

                                                           EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  400 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           LITMAN, JACKLYN        386503F9R 56 BAY   3:58.43
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          TEVIS, MAGGIE          386403J7P 58 RHMS  4:03.02
                                                           HORNOF, KRISTINE       386E03HAN 59 DAM   4:11.41
VAL, LAURA             386V03H9F 55 TAM   4:50.18
TEVIS, MAGGIE          386403J7P 58 RHMS  7:32.42


                                                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST

EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  800 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          JONES-ROY, SUZY        386Y03HD9 58 TAM     41.86
                                                           CLARK, GILLIAN         386T03R2J 58 RHMS    50.94
SHOENBERGER, LINDA     386Z03F82 59 TAM  12:02.39          MC GLENNON, SUE        386N03G4A 56 MELO    51.20
BRITTINGHAM, REGINA    386S03FGD 55 WCM  12:13.07          HORNOF, KRISTINE       386E03HAN 59 DAM     53.73
MC GLENNON, SUE        386N03G4A 56 MELO 13:47.73

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CLARK, GILLIAN         386T03R2J 58 RHMS  1:52.89          VAL, LAURA             386V03H9F 55 TAM   5:52.11
MC GLENNON, SUE        386N03G4A 56 MELO  1:53.79          LITMAN, JACKLYN        386503F9R 56 BAY   7:56.78
HORNOF, KRISTINE       386E03HAN 59 DAM   2:00.78




EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SCOTT, STEPHANIE       386M03K0Y 59 WCM   3:53.62
LITMAN, JACKLYN        386503F9R 56 BAY   3:59.46




EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VAL, LAURA             386V03H9F 55 TAM     32.86
TEVIS, MAGGIE          386403J7P 58 RHMS    53.71




EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LITMAN, JACKLYN        386503F9R 56 BAY   4:27.58




EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SHAPS, RUTH            386603GFW 59 MAM   1:27.68
SCOTT, STEPHANIE       386M03K0Y 59 WCM   1:45.51
TAUB, PAMELA           386U03H6W 56 WCM   2:28.01




EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LITMAN, JACKLYN        386503F9R 56 BAY   3:46.96

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RIDOUT, NANCY          386303FAX 64 TAM     36.02          NORRIS, ROSWITA        386A03GE3 64 DAM   2:09.63
MC PARTLAND, PEG       386403FJU 64 MAM     40.72
PECHOULTRES, MEREDITH  386E040N4 63 TAM     48.81
BIETZ, ZANDRA          386R03VWC 63 TCAM  1:15.99

                                                           EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           NORRIS, ROSWITA        386A03GE3 64 DAM   4:17.88
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RIDOUT, NANCY          386303FAX 64 TAM   1:22.92
MC PARTLAND, PEG       386403FJU 64 MAM   1:31.88
NORRIS, ROSWITA        386A03GE3 64 DAM   1:59.16          EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
BIETZ, ZANDRA          386R03VWC 63 TCAM  2:48.03

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BARNEA, DANIELA        386203JTU 62 STAN    45.44
EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          CASO, SUSIE            386003FJZ 60 MAM     54.33
                                                           WILLIAMS, CONNIE       386E03RTX 60 TCAM    58.30
                                                           BIETZ, ZANDRA          386R03VWC 63 TCAM  DQUED
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RIDOUT, NANCY          386303FAX 64 TAM   3:03.27
MC PARTLAND, PEG       386403FJU 64 MAM   3:31.42
CASO, SUSIE            386003FJZ 60 MAM   3:34.87          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST
BIETZ, ZANDRA          386R03VWC 63 TCAM  6:12.75

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BARNEA, DANIELA        386203JTU 62 STAN  1:43.42
EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  400 FREE                          NORRIS, ROSWITA        386A03GE3 64 DAM   2:06.50
                                                           WILLIAMS, CONNIE       386E03RTX 60 TCAM  2:11.49

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RIDOUT, NANCY          386303FAX 64 TAM   6:27.55
                                                           EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  800 FREE
                                                           BARNEA, DANIELA        386203JTU 62 STAN  3:36.58
                                                           NORRIS, ROSWITA        386A03GE3 64 DAM   4:28.44
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WILLIAMS, CONNIE       386E03RTX 60 TCAM  4:36.98

RIDOUT, NANCY          386303FAX 64 TAM  13:25.13
BIETZ, ZANDRA          386R03VWC 63 TCAM 26:15.44

                                                           EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BARNEA, DANIELA        386203JTU 62 STAN    44.06
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CASO, SUSIE            386003FJZ 60 MAM     55.99

MC PARTLAND, PEG       386403FJU 64 MAM     55.13
BIETZ, ZANDRA          386R03VWC 63 TCAM  1:33.80

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BARNEA, DANIELA        386203JTU 62 STAN  1:42.80




EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BARNEA, DANIELA        386203JTU 62 STAN  3:42.13




EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BARNEA, DANIELA        386203JTU 62 STAN  1:36.51
CASO, SUSIE            386003FJZ 60 MAM   1:50.77
NORRIS, ROSWITA        386A03GE3 64 DAM   2:06.55
WILLIAMS, CONNIE       386E03RTX 60 TCAM  2:07.03




EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

NORRIS, ROSWITA        386A03GE3 64 DAM   4:31.75
WILLIAMS, CONNIE       386E03RTX 60 TCAM  DQUED

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DUGAN, BETTY           386X03GFH 65 DAM     40.27          DYCK, GRACE            326302ET2 65 CMS   2:02.41
DUBRIN, BEVERLY        386J03HA0 65 WCM   1:01.71          SMITH, MAGGIE          386303M1P 67 TCAM  2:10.19




EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DUGAN, BETTY           386X03GFH 65 DAM   1:31.71          MUNN, SUSAN            386003FZM 68 DAM   3:59.12
OLSON, JEANNINE        386B03H2K 67 RINC  2:02.68
SMITH, MAGGIE          386303M1P 67 TCAM  2:15.18


                                                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST

EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DYCK, GRACE            326302ET2 65 CMS     54.65
                                                           DUGAN, BETTY           386X03GFH 65 DAM   1:01.78
MUNN, SUSAN            386003FZM 68 DAM   3:10.87          OLSON, JEANNINE        386B03H2K 67 RINC  1:04.58
DUGAN, BETTY           386X03GFH 65 DAM   3:36.64
DYCK, GRACE            326302ET2 65 CMS   3:37.47


                                                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST

EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  400 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DYCK, GRACE            326302ET2 65 CMS   1:58.17
                                                           OLSON, JEANNINE        386B03H2K 67 RINC  2:25.08
MUNN, SUSAN            386003FZM 68 DAM   6:59.39



                                                           EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  800 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           MUNN, SUSAN            386003FZM 68 DAM   4:11.05
MUNN, SUSAN            386003FZM 68 DAM  13:54.26          DYCK, GRACE            326302ET2 65 CMS   4:16.04
DYCK, GRACE            326302ET2 65 CMS  15:43.68
OLSON, JEANNINE        386B03H2K 67 RINC 18:21.25


                                                           EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY

EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DUGAN, BETTY           386X03GFH 65 DAM     46.48

DUGAN, BETTY           386X03GFH 65 DAM     53.16

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MUNN, SUSAN            386003FZM 68 DAM   1:43.97
DUGAN, BETTY           386X03GFH 65 DAM   1:52.92
DYCK, GRACE            326302ET2 65 CMS   2:00.28




EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MUNN, SUSAN            386003FZM 68 DAM   3:41.56
OLSON, JEANNINE        386B03H2K 67 RINC  4:47.02

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KAY, ANN               386403G53 72 MELO    41.40          KAY, ANN               386403G53 72 MELO    48.11
ALEXANDRE, MARY        386C03HEB 71 TAM     48.32
MONROE, DONNA          386603F35 73 WCM     50.18
ROBBEN, BARBARA        386A03F0F 72 BAM     57.99

                                                           EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           KAY, ANN               386403G53 72 MELO  3:50.07
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MONROE, DONNA          386603F35 73 WCM   1:49.25

                                                           EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MONROE, DONNA          386603F35 73 WCM   1:08.98
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MONROE, DONNA          386603F35 73 WCM   3:53.02
ROBBEN, BARBARA        386A03F0F 72 BAM   4:36.77
                                                           EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  400 FREE
                                                           KAY, ANN               386403G53 72 MELO  1:50.57

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MONROE, DONNA          386603F35 73 WCM   7:49.95
ROBBEN, BARBARA        386A03F0F 72 BAM   9:44.67




EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  800 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MONROE, DONNA          386603F35 73 WCM  16:23.29
ROBBEN, BARBARA        386A03F0F 72 BAM  19:52.73




EVENT  47  WOMENS  OPEN  1500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MONROE, DONNA          386603F35 73 WCM  30:15.24

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GERMOLUS, DIXIE        386A03F40 79 WCM     57.12          HIRSCH, ANN            386W03F3R 75 WCM   1:51.61
                                                           OWENS, BARBARA         386M03FPM 77 WCM   2:23.33



EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
DANTO, ELOISE          386H03FAK 78 MVM   2:13.27
                                                           HIRSCH, ANN            386W03F3R 75 WCM   4:03.16



EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  800 FREE
                                                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HIRSCH, ANN            386W03F3R 75 WCM  15:18.65
                                                           OWENS, BARBARA         386M03FPM 77 WCM   2:27.58



EVENT  47  WOMENS  OPEN  1500 FREE
                                                           EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HIRSCH, ANN            386W03F3R 75 WCM  29:16.55
                                                           HIRSCH, ANN            386W03F3R 75 WCM   4:39.22



EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
                                                           EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
OWENS, BARBARA         386M03FPM 77 WCM   2:12.38
DANTO, ELOISE          386H03FAK 78 MVM   2:30.53          HIRSCH, ANN            386W03F3R 75 WCM   1:51.27
                                                           OWENS, BARBARA         386M03FPM 77 WCM   2:12.25



EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK
                                                           EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
OWENS, BARBARA         386M03FPM 77 WCM   4:46.82
                                                           OWENS, BARBARA         386M03FPM 77 WCM   4:46.09



EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HIRSCH, ANN            386W03F3R 75 WCM     51.53

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OWENS, BARBARA         386M03FPM 77 WCM  10:04.50

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         386W03FF0 84 TOC     50.84          MANINGO, ASAKO         386V03HXS 81 SMMM  1:00.19
MANINGO, ASAKO         386V03HXS 81 SMMM    52.36
HEIM, BEA              386X03F6D 81 TAM   1:05.60


                                                           EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK

EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MANINGO, ASAKO         386V03HXS 81 SMMM  2:11.21
                                                           STUPFEL, GLORIA        386H03H6E 80 SMMM  2:55.02
MANINGO, ASAKO         386V03HXS 81 SMMM  2:04.15



                                                           EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK
EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           MEYER, MARGERY         386W03FF0 84 TOC   5:15.77
MANINGO, ASAKO         386V03HXS 81 SMMM  4:50.20
HEIM, BEA              386X03F6D 81 TAM   5:06.37


                                                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST

EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  400 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          HEIM, BEA              386X03F6D 81 TAM   1:39.57

MEYER, MARGERY         386W03FF0 84 TOC   8:26.71
HEIM, BEA              386X03F6D 81 TAM  10:19.33

                                                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST


EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  800 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HOWELL, JAE            386A03F3P 84 WCM   2:42.98
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HEIM, BEA              386X03F6D 81 TAM  20:54.60
STUPFEL, GLORIA        386H03H6E 80 SMMM 25:04.75
                                                           EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  47  WOMENS  OPEN  1500 FREE
                                                           HOWELL, JAE            386A03F3P 84 WCM   6:02.48

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, GLORIA        386H03H6E 80 SMMM 46:36.94
                                                           EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           STUPFEL, GLORIA        386H03H6E 80 SMMM  1:59.90

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HOWELL, JAE            386A03F3P 84 WCM   3:00.48




EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HOWELL, JAE            386A03F3P 84 WCM   6:08.27
STUPFEL, GLORIA        386H03H6E 80 SMMM  9:58.83




EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         386W03FF0 84 TOC   2:21.74
HOWELL, JAE            386A03F3P 84 WCM   2:38.72




EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HOWELL, JAE            386A03F3P 84 WCM   5:35.00
STUPFEL, GLORIA        386H03H6E 80 SMMM  7:30.90




EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HOWELL, JAE            386A03F3P 84 WCM  11:52.78
STUPFEL, GLORIA        386H03H6E 80 SMMM 15:20.13

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PREVETZ, PATRICIA      386M03F2Y 85 WCM   1:25.94




EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PREVETZ, PATRICIA      386M03F2Y 85 WCM   6:25.57

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KATTAN, OMAR           386M03Y2V 24 BAY   1:00.29




EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KATTAN, OMAR           386M03Y2V 24 BAY   2:41.46

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GOUAUX, MATTHEW        386C03XUG 28 MAM   1:01.45          NONAKA, ANDY           386M03G1U 27 DAM   2:38.72
WALKER, MARTIN         386D03WG8 27 DAM   1:01.91
WARE, CHRISTOPHER      3866040EP 28 VACA  1:13.33


                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY

EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MURPHEY, RAY           386C040F1 27 UN      29.09

NONAKA, ANDY           386M03G1U 27 DAM   1:59.97


                                                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY

EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  400 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WARE, CHRISTOPHER      3866040EP 28 VACA  1:19.75

NONAKA, ANDY           386M03G1U 27 DAM   4:19.40


                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY

EVENT  48  MENS    OPEN  1500 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          NONAKA, ANDY           386M03G1U 27 DAM   2:20.75

NONAKA, ANDY           386M03G1U 27 DAM  16:59.17


                                                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.

EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          NONAKA, ANDY           386M03G1U 27 DAM   2:17.53
                                                           MURPHEY, RAY           386C040F1 27 UN    2:31.83
WALKER, MARTIN         386D03WG8 27 DAM     34.77          WARE, CHRISTOPHER      3866040EP 28 VACA  2:57.50
MURPHEY, RAY           386C040F1 27 UN      35.51
GOUAUX, MATTHEW        386C03XUG 28 MAM     38.90


                                                           EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.

EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          NONAKA, ANDY           386M03G1U 27 DAM   4:58.51

WALKER, MARTIN         386D03WG8 27 DAM   1:17.71
MURPHEY, RAY           386C040F1 27 UN    1:17.81
WARE, CHRISTOPHER      3866040EP 28 VACA  1:29.33

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BADGER, TODD           386403ZV8 31 SMMM    29.07          ERICKSON, DOUGLAS      386603GRT 34 TAM     33.58
WEN, PATRICK           386403B9R 34 WCM     29.36          SMITH, COURTNEY        386303G13 33 TEME    35.79
                                                           BADGER, TODD           386403ZV8 31 SMMM    37.58
                                                           TRAMMELL, MATTHEW      386903WD7 31 BAY     43.65


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, COURTNEY        386303G13 33 TEME    59.53          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ROBERTSON, PAUL        386C03GH6 30 TEME  1:02.21
DARNELL, JOSHUA        386P03ZB1 32 USF   1:02.67          BADGER, TODD           386403ZV8 31 SMMM  1:23.70
BADGER, TODD           386403ZV8 31 SMMM  1:04.40
WEN, PATRICK           386403B9R 34 WCM   1:05.62
DEPEW, KEVIN           386F03VB8 34 TEME  1:06.18
BISHOP, MICHAEL        386G03K39 34 TEME  1:06.20
HIRARAGI, HAJIME       386P03Y8P 33 BAY   1:07.98          EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
TRAMMELL, MATTHEW      386903WD7 31 BAY   1:17.61

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BURKE, JOSHUA          386203FM0 32 TEME    30.01
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  400 FREE                          SMITH, COURTNEY        386303G13 33 TEME    30.76
                                                           ROBERTSON, PAUL        386C03GH6 30 TEME    31.23
                                                           BADGER, TODD           386403ZV8 31 SMMM    32.51
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DARNELL, JOSHUA        386P03ZB1 32 USF     32.54
                                                           DEPEW, KEVIN           386F03VB8 34 TEME    33.80
ROBERTSON, PAUL        386C03GH6 30 TEME  4:55.95          TRAMMELL, MATTHEW      386903WD7 31 BAY     40.48




EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  800 FREE                          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ELDER, RICHARD         386N03D2F 31 WCM   9:12.99          WEN, PATRICK           386403B9R 34 WCM   3:00.71
TRAMMELL, MATTHEW      386903WD7 31 BAY  13:50.37



                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
EVENT  48  MENS    OPEN  1500 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           BADGER, TODD           386403ZV8 31 SMMM  1:16.25
ELDER, RICHARD         386N03D2F 31 WCM  17:49.76          WEN, PATRICK           386403B9R 34 WCM   1:17.57




EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ELDER, RICHARD         386N03D2F 31 WCM   1:13.43          TRAMMELL, MATTHEW      386903WD7 31 BAY   3:26.06
BISHOP, MICHAEL        386G03K39 34 TEME  1:19.56
DARNELL, JOSHUA        386P03ZB1 32 USF   DQUED

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GUILLORY, DANIEL       386Z03Y2G 38 BAY     31.08          HAMILTON, RICK         386C03TE7 39 VACA  2:16.96




EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DE BOISBLANC, MICHAEL  386H003UV 38 WCM     56.81          RENDIC, DIKAN          386203JJA 35 WCM     32.32
GHILARDI, NICO         386V03F54 36 BMW     57.67          GHILARDI, NICO         386V03F54 36 BMW     33.45
SCHEINER, ANDREW       386503SGY 38 STAN  1:00.60
CULPEPPER, SPENCE      386Z03KYM 36 WCM   1:01.68
GUILLORY, DANIEL       386Z03Y2G 38 BAY   1:06.05
HARRIS, JONATHAN       386F040N2 38 UN    1:06.98
                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  800 FREE
                                                           GHILARDI, NICO         386V03F54 36 BMW   1:12.18
                                                           HAMILTON, RICK         386C03TE7 39 VACA  1:14.42
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SCHEINER, ANDREW       386503SGY 38 STAN  9:14.64

                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


EVENT  48  MENS    OPEN  1500 FREE                         SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DE BOISBLANC, MICHAEL  386H003UV 38 WCM     27.88
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MC CARTHY, JOSEPH      386A03FHX 37 MAM     28.23
                                                           GUILLORY, DANIEL       386Z03Y2G 38 BAY     33.96
SCHEINER, ANDREW       386503SGY 38 STAN 17:21.55



                                                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           GUILLORY, DANIEL       386Z03Y2G 38 BAY   1:27.29
HAMILTON, RICK         386C03TE7 39 VACA    29.79



                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           HAMILTON, RICK         386C03TE7 39 VACA  1:03.62
HAMILTON, RICK         386C03TE7 39 VACA  1:02.63
KIDA, MORIAKI          6G03X80   35 TSUN  1:30.41

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAMILTON, RICK         386C03TE7 39 VACA  2:20.60
GHILARDI, NICO         386V03F54 36 BMW   2:22.47
DE BOISBLANC, MICHAEL  386H003UV 38 WCM   2:23.72
MC CARTHY, JOSEPH      386A03FHX 37 MAM   2:29.94
HARRIS, JONATHAN       386F040N2 38 UN    2:48.12
KIDA, MORIAKI          6G03X80   35 TSUN  3:22.22




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SANTOS, ROQUE          386H03GHF 38 WCM   4:54.35
HAMILTON, RICK         386C03TE7 39 VACA  4:56.55




EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 160                       35 WCM   1:53.29
  CHAO, HECTOR        42         27.26
  LEARY, NEIL         40
  HALBRECHT, KEN      46
  CHAVEZ, FRED        41




EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BAY, A 160                       35 BAY   DQUED

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC GHEE, PAUL          386703NG5 44 WCM     28.39          CHAO, HECTOR           386Y03FC4 42 WCM     31.18
CRAVEN, ROB            386X03FSV 41 MAM     28.84          CRAVEN, ROB            386X03FSV 41 MAM     34.47
WOMACK, LANCE          386703GUK 42 MAM     30.25          WOMACK, LANCE          386703GUK 42 MAM     39.90
CHAVEZ, FRED           386G03W2E 41 WCM     32.17          CHAVEZ, FRED           386G03W2E 41 WCM     42.55




EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GOTHBERG, BRAD         386J03FXH 44 WCM     58.91          CHAO, HECTOR           386Y03FC4 42 WCM   1:06.79
LEARY, NEIL            386V03S0W 40 WCM     59.94
WOMACK, LANCE          386703GUK 42 MAM   1:06.98
CHAVEZ, FRED           386G03W2E 41 WCM   1:11.88

                                                           EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           CHAO, HECTOR           386Y03FC4 42 WCM   2:23.59
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CRAVEN, ROB            386X03FSV 41 MAM   2:42.60

LEARY, NEIL            386V03S0W 40 WCM   2:14.22
GOTHBERG, BRAD         386J03FXH 44 WCM   2:16.41

                                                           EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  400 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           VANHOVEN, PAUL         386D03TZE 42 WCM     33.59
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WOMACK, LANCE          386703GUK 42 MAM     39.08
                                                           CHAVEZ, FRED           386G03W2E 41 WCM     43.27
GOTHBERG, BRAD         386J03FXH 44 WCM   4:44.98



                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  800 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           VANHOVEN, PAUL         386D03TZE 42 WCM   1:15.07
GOTHBERG, BRAD         386J03FXH 44 WCM   9:56.41



                                                           EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
EVENT  48  MENS    OPEN  1500 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           TAKEUCHI, SHINJI       386T03HWA 41 CSPF  3:02.83
GOTHBERG, BRAD         386J03FXH 44 WCM  18:46.76
CRAVEN, ROB            386X03FSV 41 MAM  21:08.77
BROWNE, LAWRENCE       386A03XZZ 42 BAY  24:03.37

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY                            EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LEARY, NEIL            386V03S0W 40 WCM     28.44          ECCLES, MATT           6W03WNU   43 EMBY  7:20.43
CHAO, HECTOR           386Y03FC4 42 WCM     29.20
BENZ, ANDREW           386503JUZ 41 TEME    31.87
WOMACK, LANCE          386703GUK 42 MAM     33.60
AVERY, CLARK           386P03TSU 41 BAY     36.99
                                                           EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
                                                           RHMS, A 200                      40 RHMS  5:55.06
                                                             VAN BOER, ERIC      52       1:19.44
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            DAVIS, DON          62
                                                             GLOYSTEIN, JAMES    55
LEARY, NEIL            386V03S0W 40 WCM   1:05.13            COCHRANE, JAMES     48
CHAO, HECTOR           386Y03FC4 42 WCM   1:05.35
MC GHEE, PAUL          386703NG5 44 WCM   1:11.48


                                                           EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.

EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          RHMS, A 200                      40 RHMS  2:01.94
                                                             VAN BOER, ERIC      52         33.21
LEARY, NEIL            386V03S0W 40 WCM   2:29.68            COCHRANE, JAMES     48
                                                             GLOYSTEIN, JAMES    55
                                                             SUTTON-BEATTIE, ERI 54
                                                           MAM, A 200                       40 MAM   2:07.78
                                                             MC CLELLAND, MAC    57         30.48
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.                            WOMACK, LANCE       42
                                                             JACOBY, GORDON      63
                                                             MC GREGOR, CARY     56
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BAY, A 200                       40 BAY   2:14.90
                                                             COSTIGAN, TIM       47         31.93
CHAO, HECTOR           386Y03FC4 42 WCM   1:06.52            BROTT, RALPH        67
LEARY, NEIL            386V03S0W 40 WCM   1:08.92            OLSSON, TED         65
MC GHEE, PAUL          386703NG5 44 WCM   1:11.90            GUILLORY, DANIEL    38
TAKEUCHI, SHINJI       386T03HWA 41 CSPF  1:17.90
WOMACK, LANCE          386703GUK 42 MAM   1:18.47




EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CHAO, HECTOR           386Y03FC4 42 WCM   2:22.82
HEANEY, MICHAEL        386903FXF 40 WCM   2:34.94
WOMACK, LANCE          386703GUK 42 MAM   DQUED

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      386M03M7N 45 WCM     24.89          HALBRECHT, KEN         386703KKK 46 WCM     32.19
SANDERS, GREGG         386W03RY3 47 RAMS    25.11          COCHRANE, JAMES        386U03JSN 48 RHMS    38.95
DAVIS, JOSEPH          386U03U4M 48 MELO    27.70          CAMPBELL, CHRIS        386M03GN9 45 MVM     40.37
COCHRANE, JAMES        386U03JSN 48 RHMS    29.34



                                                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           COCHRANE, JAMES        386U03JSN 48 RHMS  1:24.35
BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      386M03M7N 45 WCM     53.76          CAMPBELL, CHRIS        386M03GN9 45 MVM   1:25.07
FREEMAN, CRAIG         386K03ZN4 48 STAN  1:03.63
SANDERS, GREGG         386W03RY3 47 RAMS  1:08.81
COCHRANE, JAMES        386U03JSN 48 RHMS  1:09.38

                                                           EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MORALES, JOHN          386603KMR 48 SRM   2:30.72
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CAMPBELL, CHRIS        386M03GN9 45 MVM   3:08.12

BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      386M03M7N 45 WCM   2:00.16
MORALES, JOHN          386603KMR 48 SRM   2:10.45
OBRIEN, KERRY          386T03FX6 49 WCM   2:15.69
JACQUES, JON           386B03GG3 45 WCM   2:27.01          EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        386M03GN9 45 MVM   2:31.38

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HALBRECHT, KEN         386703KKK 46 WCM     34.74
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  400 FREE                          JACQUES, JON           386B03GG3 45 WCM     35.39
                                                           GASS, MATTHEW          386503F0S 49 TCAM    41.46

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MORALES, JOHN          386603KMR 48 SRM   4:38.21
OBRIEN, KERRY          386T03FX6 49 WCM   4:52.78          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
DAVIS, JOSEPH          386U03U4M 48 MELO  5:09.25
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        386M03GN9 45 MVM   5:21.42
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           JACQUES, JON           386B03GG3 45 WCM   1:17.46

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  800 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

VOLPP, BRYAN           386803G8J 49 WCM  10:44.10
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        386M03GN9 45 MVM  10:57.91          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MORALES, JOHN          386603KMR 48 SRM   2:50.59
                                                           HALBRECHT, KEN         386703KKK 46 WCM   2:58.17

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY                            EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      386M03M7N 45 WCM     28.15          TCAM, A 240                      45 TCAM  2:13.70
MORALES, JOHN          386603KMR 48 SRM     29.42            MC CARDY, JOHN      55         33.42
GASS, MATTHEW          386503F0S 49 TCAM    35.28            HELM, FRANK M JR    66
                                                             FAIRFIELD, DAVID    67
                                                             TODD, RICHARD       64
                                                           DAM, A 240                       45 DAM   2:23.75
                                                             POWERS, RICK        62         36.98
EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY                             CARLSON, STEVE      87
                                                             NORRIS, ROBERT      68
                                                             NONAKA, ANDY        27
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAVIS, JOSEPH          386U03U4M 48 MELO  1:14.82




EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MORALES, JOHN          386603KMR 48 SRM   2:26.14
OBRIEN, KERRY          386T03FX6 49 WCM   2:32.08
GASS, MATTHEW          386503F0S 49 TCAM  3:17.53




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      386M03M7N 45 WCM   1:05.59
HALBRECHT, KEN         386703KKK 46 WCM   1:09.92
DAVIS, JOSEPH          386U03U4M 48 MELO  1:17.83




EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MORALES, JOHN          386603KMR 48 SRM   2:27.50
OBRIEN, KERRY          386T03FX6 49 WCM   2:38.95
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        386M03GN9 45 MVM   3:00.46
GASS, MATTHEW          386503F0S 49 TCAM  3:03.37




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HUTCHINSON, JOHN       386H03FXD 46 WCM   DQUED

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VAN BOER, ERIC         386N03J4C 52 RHMS    26.35          VAN BOER, ERIC         386N03J4C 52 RHMS    31.95
AUSTIN, STEVE          386U0406S 50 UN      27.60          FARLEY, FRED           386403H31 53 MAM     33.53
SUTTON-BEATTIE, ERIC   386N03TUE 54 RHMS    33.46          SUTTON-BEATTIE, ERIC   386N03TUE 54 RHMS    49.34




EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VAN BOER, ERIC         386N03J4C 52 RHMS    58.86          VAN BOER, ERIC         386N03J4C 52 RHMS  1:09.23
SKUSE, BRIAN           386903F4Z 50 BAY   1:05.44          FARLEY, FRED           386403H31 53 MAM   1:12.49
MORRIS, SCOOTER        386F03WDN 52 BAY   1:12.74          ADKISON, BILL          386403K1R 51 UN    1:17.45
SUTTON-BEATTIE, ERIC   386N03TUE 54 RHMS  1:14.69



                                                           EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           VAN BOER, ERIC         386N03J4C 52 RHMS  2:33.69
SUTTON-BEATTIE, ERIC   386N03TUE 54 RHMS  2:51.01          FARLEY, FRED           386403H31 53 MAM   2:38.76
                                                           GUADAGNI, PETER        386B03GFZ 51 WCM   2:48.62



EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  400 FREE
                                                           EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GUADAGNI, PETER        386B03GFZ 51 WCM   4:51.15
                                                           FARLEY, FRED           386403H31 53 MAM     35.60
                                                           VAN BOER, ERIC         386N03J4C 52 RHMS    36.03
                                                           SUTTON-BEATTIE, ERIC   386N03TUE 54 RHMS    44.74

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  800 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST

GUADAGNI, PETER        386B03GFZ 51 WCM  10:04.55
SKUSE, BRIAN           386903F4Z 50 BAY  10:20.85          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MORRIS, SCOOTER        386F03WDN 52 BAY  11:40.86
                                                           FARLEY, FRED           386403H31 53 MAM   1:18.86
                                                           VAN BOER, ERIC         386N03J4C 52 RHMS  1:22.24
                                                           SUTTON-BEATTIE, ERIC   386N03TUE 54 RHMS  1:37.75

EVENT  48  MENS    OPEN  1500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

GUADAGNI, PETER        386B03GFZ 51 WCM  19:29.42
SKUSE, BRIAN           386903F4Z 50 BAY  19:54.11          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MORRIS, SCOOTER        386F03WDN 52 BAY  22:23.91
                                                           GUADAGNI, PETER        386B03GFZ 51 WCM   2:51.39
                                                           SUTTON-BEATTIE, ERIC   386N03TUE 54 RHMS  3:34.93

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY                            EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FARLEY, FRED           386403H31 53 MAM     31.43          WCM, A 280                       50 WCM  12:40.84
                                                             MAYO, ROBERT        73       3:53.34
                                                             MORNER, STAN        72
                                                             STUPFEL, NORMAN     74
                                                             LANE, ED            67
EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GUADAGNI, PETER        386B03GFZ 51 WCM   2:38.59




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FARLEY, FRED           386403H31 53 MAM   1:10.45




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GUADAGNI, PETER        386B03GFZ 51 WCM   5:39.97




EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 280                       50 WCM   5:49.27
  BROWN, DONALD       73       1:26.99
  PERILMAN, JIM       67
  HAWORTH, A. EMORY   70
  MAYO, ROBERT        73




EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 280                       50 WCM   2:22.37
  BROWN, DONALD       73         35.88
  MAYO, ROBERT        73
  STUPFEL, NORMAN     74
  PERILMAN, JIM       67
WCM, B 280                       50 WCM   2:33.87
  MORNER, STAN        72         39.70
  STODDARD, LOUIS     69
  HAWORTH, A. EMORY   70
  DANIEL, JACK        73

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  48  MENS    OPEN  1500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

AHLMAN, DAVID          386X03KTJ 55 TSUN    28.79          CLEMMONS, JIM          386K03F93 56 MAM  18:42.36
MEYERHOFF, RICK        386603N8M 59 TAM     29.11
MC CLELLAND, MAC       386F03F81 57 MAM     29.87
COHEN, JEREMY          386C03EXS 58 SCAM    30.58
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       386C03JUX 55 RHMS    31.64
MC CARDY, JOHN         386503KJR 55 TCAM    34.10          EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      386703HWN 58 ALMA    36.40
                                                           AHLMAN, DAVID          386X03KTJ 55 TSUN    39.56
                                                           MC CARDY, JOHN         386503KJR 55 TCAM    45.02
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC PHERSON, ANDREW     386S03GXT 59 DAM   1:02.02
AHLMAN, DAVID          386X03KTJ 55 TSUN  1:05.23
RIDINGER, KIM          386U03KK0 55 LNM   1:06.15          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
RUBINGER, MARTIN       386J03ZCJ 57 UN    1:10.55
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       386C03JUX 55 RHMS  1:11.69
GOLDMAN, JOHN          386A03NWY 57 MELO  1:13.81          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WINTERROWD, DANIEL     386003JZ6 56 SMST  1:15.44
MC CARDY, JOHN         386503KJR 55 TCAM  1:16.06          AHLMAN, DAVID          386X03KTJ 55 TSUN  1:23.12
JEFFERSON, MAC         386203W25 59 WCM   1:24.46          LEVINSON, ALAN         386T03FM2 55 MAM   1:29.24
                                                           WINTERROWD, DANIEL     386003JZ6 56 SMST  1:45.12



EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CLEMMONS, JIM          386K03F93 56 MAM   2:17.64
AHLMAN, DAVID          386X03KTJ 55 TSUN  2:28.23          MC CLELLAND, MAC       386F03F81 57 MAM     38.45
COHEN, JEREMY          386C03EXS 58 SCAM  2:35.53          LEE, JOHN              386Z03UHK 59 ALMA    39.18
MC CARDY, JOHN         386503KJR 55 TCAM  2:55.14          RIDINGER, KIM          386U03KK0 55 LNM     39.65
ROTHWAY, ROBERT        386T03Y5P 59 WCM   3:26.05          GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       386C03JUX 55 RHMS    42.98
                                                           WINTERROWD, DANIEL     386003JZ6 56 SMST    43.40
                                                           GOLDMAN, JOHN          386A03NWY 57 MELO    43.45
                                                           MC CARDY, JOHN         386503KJR 55 TCAM    44.19

EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  400 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST

CLEMMONS, JIM          386K03F93 56 MAM   4:42.32
RIDINGER, KIM          386U03KK0 55 LNM   5:09.04          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MC GREGOR, CARY        386E03GP7 56 MAM   5:40.57
JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      386703HWN 58 ALMA  5:45.72          CLEMMONS, JIM          386K03F93 56 MAM   1:17.93
                                                           LEE, JOHN              386Z03UHK 59 ALMA  1:23.49
                                                           MC GREGOR, CARY        386E03GP7 56 MAM   1:25.86
                                                           RIDINGER, KIM          386U03KK0 55 LNM   1:26.94
                                                           GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       386C03JUX 55 RHMS  1:38.04
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  800 FREE                          MC CARDY, JOHN         386503KJR 55 TCAM  1:40.19
                                                           ROTHWAY, ROBERT        386T03Y5P 59 WCM   1:49.26

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CLEMMONS, JIM          386K03F93 56 MAM   9:46.68

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST                        EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CLEMMONS, JIM          386K03F93 56 MAM   2:50.89          MC GREGOR, CARY        386E03GP7 56 MAM   6:42.63
LEE, JOHN              386Z03UHK 59 ALMA  3:05.85          WINTERROWD, DANIEL     386003JZ6 56 SMST  7:47.45
MC GREGOR, CARY        386E03GP7 56 MAM   3:09.71
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       386C03JUX 55 RHMS  3:43.60




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC PHERSON, ANDREW     386S03GXT 59 DAM     30.12
MEYERHOFF, RICK        386603N8M 59 TAM     31.97
RUBINGER, MARTIN       386J03ZCJ 57 UN      33.54
MC CLELLAND, MAC       386F03F81 57 MAM     35.23
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       386C03JUX 55 RHMS    39.40




EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RUBINGER, MARTIN       386J03ZCJ 57 UN    3:06.23
MC GREGOR, CARY        386E03GP7 56 MAM   3:06.83




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      386703HWN 58 ALMA  1:19.47
MC CLELLAND, MAC       386F03F81 57 MAM   1:21.96
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       386C03JUX 55 RHMS  1:27.04
MC CARDY, JOHN         386503KJR 55 TCAM  1:34.91




EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CLEMMONS, JIM          386K03F93 56 MAM   2:31.79
MC PHERSON, ANDREW     386S03GXT 59 DAM   2:36.54
RHODES, ERIC           386S03GR8 56 BAM   2:51.31
MC GREGOR, CARY        386E03GP7 56 MAM   3:03.52

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  48  MENS    OPEN  1500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DANIELS, LARRY         386503HWV 61 LODI    29.63          WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      386Z03KZT 61 BAM  24:51.91
VIGUIE, GEORGE         386G03JFU 62 RHMS    29.80          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        386803FK4 64 SMMM 33:15.96
TODD, RICHARD          386Y03J82 64 TCAM    30.46
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      386Z03KZT 61 BAM     37.83
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        386803FK4 64 SMMM    39.18

                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BURNS, RICHARD         386B03FZ4 63 TAM     35.10
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          TODD, RICHARD          386Y03J82 64 TCAM    37.45
                                                           JACOBY, GORDON         386603FBG 63 MAM     42.88
BURNS, RICHARD         386B03FZ4 63 TAM   1:04.02          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        386803FK4 64 SMMM    52.28
VIGUIE, GEORGE         386G03JFU 62 RHMS  1:06.43
JACOBBERGER, RICHARD   386Z03EYP 61 OAK   1:07.06
DANIELS, LARRY         386503HWV 61 LODI  1:07.84
TODD, RICHARD          386Y03J82 64 TCAM  1:08.89
DAVIS, DON             386U03JU6 62 RHMS  1:13.31          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      386Z03KZT 61 BAM   1:22.04

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BURNS, RICHARD         386B03FZ4 63 TAM   1:13.54
EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          TODD, RICHARD          386Y03J82 64 TCAM  1:19.85
                                                           FRAMPTON, JAMES        386S03HAW 60 DAM   1:30.02
                                                           JACOBY, GORDON         386603FBG 63 MAM   1:39.18
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VIGUIE, GEORGE         386G03JFU 62 RHMS  2:34.14
DANIELS, LARRY         386503HWV 61 LODI  2:34.30
TODD, RICHARD          386Y03J82 64 TCAM  2:36.42          EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      386Z03KZT 61 BAM   3:02.12
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        386803FK4 64 SMMM  3:56.32
DAVIS, DON             386U03JU6 62 RHMS  DQUED            SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BURNS, RICHARD         386B03FZ4 63 TAM   2:45.81
                                                           PIAZZA, MICHAEL        386K03FX5 60 WCM   3:13.36
                                                           SHOEMAKER, ROSS        386803FK4 64 SMMM  5:03.61
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  400 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
DAVIS, DON             386U03JU6 62 RHMS  5:27.17
VIGUIE, GEORGE         386G03JFU 62 RHMS  5:41.93
DANIELS, LARRY         386503HWV 61 LODI  5:47.02          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
PIAZZA, MICHAEL        386K03FX5 60 WCM   5:50.34
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      386Z03KZT 61 BAM   6:22.24          FROST, KENNETH A JR    386803HJH 62 TAM     35.94
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        386803FK4 64 SMMM  8:24.18          DAVIS, DON             386U03JU6 62 RHMS    40.50
                                                           FRAMPTON, JAMES        386S03HAW 60 DAM     41.94
                                                           PIERCE, DONALD         386T03KMG 61 RHMS    42.72


EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  800 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GALINE, DONALD         386D03M1G 61 WCM  11:51.45
DANIELS, LARRY         386503HWV 61 LODI 12:09.31
PIERCE, DONALD         386T03KMG 61 RHMS 12:42.78
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      386Z03KZT 61 BAM  13:02.33

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FROST, KENNETH A JR    386803HJH 62 TAM   1:20.41          FROST, KENNETH A JR    386803HJH 62 TAM   2:54.01
FRAMPTON, JAMES        386S03HAW 60 DAM   1:35.03          FRAMPTON, JAMES        386S03HAW 60 DAM   3:11.80
WRIGHT, BEN            386103GW3 64 TAM   1:39.51



                                                           EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           GALINE, DONALD         386D03M1G 61 WCM   6:57.49
FROST, KENNETH A JR    386803HJH 62 TAM   3:00.83
DAVIS, DON             386U03JU6 62 RHMS  3:29.28




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BURNS, RICHARD         386B03FZ4 63 TAM     32.01
GALINE, DONALD         386D03M1G 61 WCM     33.03
JACOBBERGER, RICHARD   386Z03EYP 61 OAK     33.74
PIERCE, DONALD         386T03KMG 61 RHMS    37.04
TODD, RICHARD          386Y03J82 64 TCAM    37.06
FRAMPTON, JAMES        386S03HAW 60 DAM     37.79
WRIGHT, BEN            386103GW3 64 TAM     39.47




EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BURNS, RICHARD         386B03FZ4 63 TAM   1:16.20
SILVEY, FREDERICK      386103F2T 64 WCM   2:00.16




EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DANIELS, LARRY         386503HWV 61 LODI  3:59.62




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BURNS, RICHARD         386B03FZ4 63 TAM   1:17.42
FROST, KENNETH A JR    386803HJH 62 TAM   1:18.70
TODD, RICHARD          386Y03J82 64 TCAM  1:19.47
JACOBY, GORDON         386603FBG 63 MAM   1:40.21

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  48  MENS    OPEN  1500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BASSI, RICHARD         386903FTE 65 TOC     31.48          FASBENDER, BARRY       386203H08 69 STAN 25:13.94
FAIRFIELD, DAVID       386W03F9K 67 TCAM    32.48
BROTT, RALPH           386M03F57 67 BAY     35.58
PERILMAN, JIM          386K03FGB 67 WCM     36.02
HELM, FRANK M JR       386M03FY2 66 TCAM    36.63
PANKO, STANLEY         386C03GHC 68 SMMM    38.66          EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
STODDARD, LOUIS        386X03KCG 69 WCM     38.92

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BASSI, RICHARD         386903FTE 65 TOC     38.92
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          NORRIS, ROBERT         386303GE4 68 DAM     42.35
                                                           PERILMAN, JIM          386K03FGB 67 WCM     42.99
                                                           HELM, FRANK M JR       386M03FY2 66 TCAM    45.84
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WILLIAMS, JOHN         386103JZN 66 TCAM  1:11.89

BASSI, RICHARD         386903FTE 65 TOC   1:12.43
FAIRFIELD, DAVID       386W03F9K 67 TCAM  1:12.46
DYCK, MEL              326202ET1 65 CMS   1:13.58
BROTT, RALPH           386M03F57 67 BAY   1:18.06          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
HELM, FRANK M JR       386M03FY2 66 TCAM  1:21.03
NORRIS, ROBERT         386303GE4 68 DAM   1:27.08
WILLIAMS, JOHN         386103JZN 66 TCAM  2:03.88          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           NORRIS, ROBERT         386303GE4 68 DAM   1:30.67
                                                           PERILMAN, JIM          386K03FGB 67 WCM   1:35.89
                                                           WILLIAMS, JOHN         386103JZN 66 TCAM  2:56.63
EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
FAIRFIELD, DAVID       386W03F9K 67 TCAM  2:40.12
BASSI, RICHARD         386903FTE 65 TOC   2:48.22
BROTT, RALPH           386M03F57 67 BAY   2:53.99          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HELM, FRANK M JR       386M03FY2 66 TCAM  2:59.59
                                                           NORRIS, ROBERT         386303GE4 68 DAM   3:14.85
                                                           FASBENDER, BARRY       386203H08 69 STAN  3:30.69
                                                           PERILMAN, JIM          386K03FGB 67 WCM   3:42.85
                                                           OLSSON, TED            386J03XZY 65 BAY   4:54.04
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  400 FREE                          WILLIAMS, JOHN         386103JZN 66 TCAM  5:52.42


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DYCK, MEL              326202ET1 65 CMS   5:37.86          EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
FAIRFIELD, DAVID       386W03F9K 67 TCAM  5:39.66
BROTT, RALPH           386M03F57 67 BAY   6:02.91
LANE, ED               386103K0T 67 WCM   6:10.28          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HELM, FRANK M JR       386M03FY2 66 TCAM  6:13.91
NORRIS, ROBERT         386303GE4 68 DAM   6:35.71          DYCK, MEL              326202ET1 65 CMS     39.76
OLSSON, TED            386J03XZY 65 BAY   8:11.38          PERILMAN, JIM          386K03FGB 67 WCM     40.21
                                                           PANKO, STANLEY         386C03GHC 68 SMMM    44.35



EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  800 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FAIRFIELD, DAVID       386W03F9K 67 TCAM 11:55.60
BROTT, RALPH           386M03F57 67 BAY  12:24.87
HELM, FRANK M JR       386M03FY2 66 TCAM 12:55.06
NORRIS, ROBERT         386303GE4 68 DAM  13:23.99

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DYCK, MEL              326202ET1 65 CMS   1:29.40          LOSS, THOMAS           386N03EY4 66 ECAM  3:42.10
PERILMAN, JIM          386K03FGB 67 WCM   1:31.97



                                                           EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           FASBENDER, BARRY       386203H08 69 STAN  7:19.12
DYCK, MEL              326202ET1 65 CMS   3:09.85
FASBENDER, BARRY       386203H08 69 STAN  3:37.01
LANE, ED               386103K0T 67 WCM   3:53.99
PANKO, STANLEY         386C03GHC 68 SMMM  4:01.77
OLSSON, TED            386J03XZY 65 BAY   4:03.45




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BASSI, RICHARD         386903FTE 65 TOC     34.63
PERILMAN, JIM          386K03FGB 67 WCM     37.88
FASBENDER, BARRY       386203H08 69 STAN    38.20




EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FASBENDER, BARRY       386203H08 69 STAN  1:39.64




EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FASBENDER, BARRY       386203H08 69 STAN  3:33.79




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

NORRIS, ROBERT         386303GE4 68 DAM   1:45.57

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  48  MENS    OPEN  1500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, NORMAN        386H03F9B 74 WCM     35.86          MAYO, ROBERT           386H03F39 73 WCM  25:26.52
DANIEL, JACK           386603GHP 73 WCM     45.98          MORNER, STAN           386Z03FX8 72 WCM  25:54.39
                                                           SULZBACH, JOHN         386603G4J 72 MELO 27:21.06
                                                           MILLIMAN, MIKE         386Z03N8E 72 OAK  28:20.41


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAYO, ROBERT           386H03F39 73 WCM   1:17.69          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MORNER, STAN           386Z03FX8 72 WCM   1:20.70
SULZBACH, JOHN         386603G4J 72 MELO  1:23.59          MILLIMAN, MIKE         386Z03N8E 72 OAK     45.92
STUPFEL, NORMAN        386H03F9B 74 WCM   1:26.74          PEDDER, STAN           386W03F31 71 WCM     57.48




EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAYO, ROBERT           386H03F39 73 WCM   2:56.76          BROWN, DONALD          386803F49 73 WCM   1:26.26
MORNER, STAN           386Z03FX8 72 WCM   3:03.00          MAYO, ROBERT           386H03F39 73 WCM   1:32.03
COOK, ROBERT           386Z03ST0 74 TAM   3:16.11          SULZBACH, JOHN         386603G4J 72 MELO  1:39.23
PEDDER, STAN           386W03F31 71 WCM   3:35.81          PEDDER, STAN           386W03F31 71 WCM   2:06.58
DANIEL, JACK           386603GHP 73 WCM   3:45.73



                                                           EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  400 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           BROWN, DONALD          386803F49 73 WCM   3:09.13
MAYO, ROBERT           386H03F39 73 WCM   6:24.00          MAYO, ROBERT           386H03F39 73 WCM   3:29.37
HAWORTH, A. EMORY      386T03F3X 70 WCM   6:40.06          MILLIMAN, MIKE         386Z03N8E 72 OAK   3:49.74
COOK, ROBERT           386Z03ST0 74 TAM   6:59.07
MILLIMAN, MIKE         386Z03N8E 72 OAK   7:07.41


                                                           EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  800 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MORNER, STAN           386Z03FX8 72 WCM     43.92
                                                           STUPFEL, NORMAN        386H03F9B 74 WCM     46.01
MAYO, ROBERT           386H03F39 73 WCM  13:21.63
SULZBACH, JOHN         386603G4J 72 MELO 14:27.51
MILLIMAN, MIKE         386Z03N8E 72 OAK  14:36.56

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           STUPFEL, NORMAN        386H03F9B 74 WCM   1:45.63
                                                           SULZBACH, JOHN         386603G4J 72 MELO  1:50.11

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MORNER, STAN           386Z03FX8 72 WCM   3:50.45
STUPFEL, NORMAN        386H03F9B 74 WCM   3:55.34




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAWORTH, A. EMORY      386T03F3X 70 WCM     37.14




EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAWORTH, A. EMORY      386T03F3X 70 WCM   1:35.50




EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAWORTH, A. EMORY      386T03F3X 70 WCM   3:38.09




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAWORTH, A. EMORY      386T03F3X 70 WCM   1:35.80
COOK, ROBERT           386Z03ST0 74 TAM   1:43.68




EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAWORTH, A. EMORY      386T03F3X 70 WCM   3:22.67

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CAMPBELL, ROGER        386K03HTX 76 SMMM    39.95          STUPFEL, DON           386J03H6F 78 SMMM  2:05.64




EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, DON           386J03H6F 78 SMMM  1:44.36          JONES, ASHLEY          386T03YBT 75 AAM     44.12
TRASK, FRED            386Y03F2M 79 WCM   1:47.37          STUPFEL, DON           386J03H6F 78 SMMM  1:04.02
AMMANN, CHARLES        386K03JH6 75 MELO  2:30.29



                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           JONES, ASHLEY          386T03YBT 75 AAM   1:38.96
CAMPBELL, ROGER        386K03HTX 76 SMMM  3:28.06          STUPFEL, DON           386J03H6F 78 SMMM  2:44.37
TRASK, FRED            386Y03F2M 79 WCM   4:07.91          AMMANN, CHARLES        386K03JH6 75 MELO  3:16.08




EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  400 FREE                          EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CAMPBELL, ROGER        386K03HTX 76 SMMM  7:17.24          JONES, ASHLEY          386T03YBT 75 AAM   3:36.61
TRASK, FRED            386Y03F2M 79 WCM   8:51.49



                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  800 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           JONES, ASHLEY          386T03YBT 75 AAM     37.32
STUPFEL, DON           386J03H6F 78 SMMM 17:39.55
TRASK, FRED            386Y03F2M 79 WCM  18:58.39


                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.

EVENT  48  MENS    OPEN  1500 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          JONES, ASHLEY          386T03YBT 75 AAM   1:29.79

CAMPBELL, ROGER        386K03HTX 76 SMMM 28:23.02
STUPFEL, DON           386J03H6F 78 SMMM 34:21.12

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JONES, ASHLEY          386T03YBT 75 AAM   3:28.01

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ROGERS, FRED           386203JK2 83 USF     59.68          MC CALL, TOM           386303FFC 84 SCAM  2:24.03




EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  400 FREE                          EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CALL, TOM           386303FFC 84 SCAM  9:09.07          MC CALL, TOM           386303FFC 84 SCAM  5:23.35
ROGERS, FRED           386203JK2 83 USF  12:34.96



                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  800 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           MC CALL, TOM           386303FFC 84 SCAM  2:30.51
ROGERS, FRED           386203JK2 83 USF  23:55.89



                                                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.
EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           MC CALL, TOM           386303FFC 84 SCAM  5:07.95
ROGERS, FRED           386203JK2 83 USF   1:31.51




EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ROGERS, FRED           386203JK2 83 USF   3:02.32




EVENT  16  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ROGERS, FRED           386203JK2 83 USF   7:03.68




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CALL, TOM           386303FFC 84 SCAM  1:08.23

                                                       WALNUT CREEK MASTERS


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CARLSON, STEVE         386203G0P 87 DAM     42.46




EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CARLSON, STEVE         386203G0P 87 DAM   1:39.81




EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CARLSON, STEVE         386203G0P 87 DAM   3:42.64




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CARLSON, STEVE         386203G0P 87 DAM     56.33




EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CARLSON, STEVE         386203G0P 87 DAM   2:07.22





     B        A      RELAY
  ENTRIES  ENTRIES  ENTRIES

    829      430       68




                         PERFORMANCE IMPROVEMENT REPORT


        NEW B      NEW A      NEW AA     NEW FARW   NEW PRT    NEW NRT
          TIMES      TIMES      TIMES      TIMES      TIMES      TIMES




DISQUALIFICATIONS     12    7    5                                                                                    12    7    5

        SCRATCHES    263  110  153                                                                                   263  110  153

         NO SHOWS

     ACTUAL SWIMS   1064  561  503                                                                                  1064  561  503




 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2006-10-15


Copyright © 2006 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/