Pacific Masters gif

USF Masters
Results




February 11, 2006

S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/11/06  THRU  02/11/06

                                                   PC-008



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GAGGERO, DAVID       29 200 FREE        1:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            26.50                            SCRATCHED

                                                   PC-032



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

STONE, ETHAN         28 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:32.36*     A         3                           32.49  1:10.72  1:51.07
                        50 BREAST         31.08    30.49*     A         3
                        50 FREE           24.03    22.72*     A         1

                                                   PC-082



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SUNDGREN, GARY       32 200 FREE        2:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   ALMADEN SWIM CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BLISS, MARILYN       59 200 BREAST      4:20.00  3:51.45*     A         1                           54.05  1:50.88  2:51.07
                        50 BACK           42.00    47.27      A         2
                        50 BREAST         44.00    46.31      A         1
                        50 FREE           36.00    37.60      A         3

GOBLE, JOHN          43 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:21.67*     A        11                           31.58  1:05.57  1:42.94
                        50 BACK           45.00    35.17*     A         6
                        50 FREE           26.50    26.26*     A         4

HUNT, ALLISON        42 200 FREE        2:18.69                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           35.69    36.88      A         2
                        50 BREAST         41.69    40.35*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:49.69  2:48.22*     A         3                           34.31  1:19.47  2:09.24

JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN    57 200 FREE        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         34.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

TEGNER, THYRA        70 200 FREE        3:51.00  4:04.20      A         4                           49.46  1:49.14  2:57.02
                        50 BACK           59.00    55.76*     A         2
                        200 BACK        5:31.00  4:38.87*     A         2                         1:01.63  2:12.06  3:25.87
                        50 FREE           42.41    42.88      A         2

                                                   BERKLEY AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, MEREDITH   42 50 FLY            34.64    33.89*     A         6
                        50 BACK           36.00    36.34      A         1

GARNETT, BERNIE      64 200 FREE        4:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK                                           SCRATCHED

MOORHEAD, MARY       55 50 FLY            47.00    43.94*     A         2
                        50 BACK           50.00    50.20      A         4
                        50 FREE           44.00                            SCRATCHED

PASTOR, ALVARO       59 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:31.98*     A        10                           36.91  1:14.21  1:52.82
                        50 FLY            35.00    33.20*     A         8

SNYDERMAN, MATTHEW   44 200 BREAST      2:57.00  2:57.14      A         6                           38.30  1:21.50  2:08.39
                        50 BREAST         36.00    34.99*     A         8

                                                   BAY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BROTT, RALPH         66 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:31.49*     A         2                           33.49  1:09.62  1:49.70

SKUSE, BRIAN         49 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:11.25*     A         2                           30.66  1:03.75  1:37.65
                        50 FLY            30.00    30.79      A        10
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:45.01*     A         4                           37.74  1:18.86  2:02.25
                        50 BACK           30.00                            SCRATCHED

TOKARS, ALICE        52 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:11.05*     A         7                           46.11  1:35.77  2:24.69
                        50 BACK           50.00    48.52*     A         8
                        50 BREAST         50.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   BURLINGAME MASTERS WASTERSPORT



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HORN, TERRY          56 200 FREE        2:31.00  2:29.97*     A         9                           33.99  1:11.48  1:50.94
                        200 FLY         3:22.00  3:30.05      A         2                           45.13  1:39.98  2:36.36
                        200 BACK        3:01.00  3:01.93      A         1                           42.77  1:29.86  2:16.93
                        200 I.M.        2:56.00                            SCRATCHED

JACOBS, THOMAS       42 200 BREAST      3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         32.89                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           25.29                            SCRATCHED

                                                   CHICO AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DONALDSON, DEBORAH   40 50 FLY            29.84    30.67      A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.23    36.01      A         3
                        50 FREE           26.71    27.04      A         2

LOCKHART, CHRISTINE  47 50 FLY            32.80    32.61*     A         5
                        50 BACK           36.70                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         3:10.00  2:52.62*     A         3                           37.61  1:21.43  2:07.92
                        50 BREAST         38.50    38.55      A         4
                        50 FREE           27.80    28.21      A         3

PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE  55 200 FREE        2:18.00  2:22.13      A         1                           32.84  1:07.76  1:44.58
                        50 FLY            32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           32.00    33.95      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:39.00  2:39.72      A         1                           38.12  1:18.33  1:59.38
                        50 FREE           29.00    30.46      A         1

PETROZZELLI, KEN     32 200 FREE        1:58.00  2:12.34      A        11                           30.02  1:03.40  1:37.89
                        50 FLY            28.00    29.31      A        11
                        200 FLY         2:11.00  2:21.77      A         4                           30.83  1:07.24  1:43.01
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.63      A         4

REECE, MARGARET      33 200 FREE        2:11.00  2:06.71*     A         4                           30.12  1:01.97  1:34.30
                        50 FLY            29.90    30.19      A         2
                        200 FLY         2:25.00  2:22.31*     A         1                           33.15  1:09.40  1:45.77
                        50 FREE           29.90    29.84*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   PC-CMS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

REECE, KATIE         29 200 FREE        2:26.56  2:28.30      A         6
                        50 FLY            33.50    33.73      A        10
                        50 BACK           35.00    36.55      A         5
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:46.02      A         2
                        50 FREE           30.00    32.04      A         7

                                                   SANTA CRUZ MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ADAMS, BRIAN         42 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:09.57*     A         4                           29.51  1:01.79  1:35.66
                        200 BREAST      2:36.00  2:38.32      A         2                           36.25  1:15.94  1:57.23
                        50 BACK           32.50    33.13      A         5
                        50 BREAST         33.00    33.60      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:32.00  2:27.38*     A         2                           32.61  1:12.07  1:53.83

DE GRASSE, DAVE      54 50 FLY            40.00    32.72*     A         7
                        50 BACK           36.00    34.91*     A         5

                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BRAGGIN, JACQUELYN   19 200 BREAST      2:31.61  2:41.20      A         1                           37.40  1:19.07  1:59.80
                        50 FREE           27.32    28.27      A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:21.65  2:34.05      A         4                           33.42  1:17.58  1:58.89

CURTIS, JONATHAN     29 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:22.14*     A         9                           32.45  1:09.71  1:47.37
                        50 FLY            32.00    31.19*     A         9
                        50 BACK           32.00    33.70      A         2
                        50 BREAST         39.00    38.15*     A         8
                        50 FREE           27.50    26.30*     A         6

DAM, 19 A            19 200 M. R.       1:53.00  1:54.12     PRT        2                           25.99  1:01.34  1:26.96
FEMALE
DAM, 19 B            19 200 M. R.       1:59.00  2:03.15     PRT        5                           28.63  1:04.91  1:30.37
FEMALE
DAM, 19 C            19 200 M. R.       2:18.00  2:16.18*    PRT        6                           45.78  1:15.00  1:41.09
FEMALE
DAM, 25 A            25 200 M. R.       2:07.00  2:11.23     PRT        2                           37.28  1:18.84  1:45.24
FEMALE
DOAN, KAREN          19 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:21.38      A         6                           32.12  1:07.15  1:44.42
                        50 FLY            28.00    31.51      A         4
                        50 FREE           28.00    29.34      A         6

DUGAN, BETTY         64 200 FREE        3:08.00  3:07.97*     A         2                           42.46  1:30.27  2:20.20
                        50 FLY            40.00    40.81      A         2
                        50 BREAST         52.00    55.45      A         3
                        50 FREE           35.00    35.36      A         2

FARIA, ISABEL RUTE   30 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:35.23*     A         8                           35.88  1:14.89  1:55.83
                        200 I.M.        3:18.00  2:58.52*     A         3                           41.81  1:26.89  2:19.52

FELL, BENJAMIN       24 200 FREE        1:48.65  1:49.93      A         2                           25.09    52.76  1:20.57
                        50 BACK           24.75    25.96      A         1
                        200 BACK        1:58.25  2:05.90      A         1       PRT                 29.18  1:01.34  1:33.96
                        200 I.M.        2:03.45                            SCRATCHED

FRICK, GREG          49 50 FREE           26.50    26.57      A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:40.63      A         5                           34.11  1:19.14  2:05.34

GOMEZ, IVAN          21 50 BREAST         33.00    32.50*     A         2
                        50 FREE           24.50    24.40*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:14.72*     A         2                           28.40  1:04.13  1:45.33

HENRY, MATTHEW       25 200 FREE        1:55.00  2:01.11      A         5                           27.34    57.38  1:28.93
                        50 FLY            27.00    27.50      A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:16.78      A         4                           28.44  1:02.79  1:44.32

HERMELINE, ANDREA    24 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:32.27*     A         7                           35.76  1:14.00  1:53.37
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00  2:50.28*     A         7                           36.62  1:23.33  2:11.44

HORNOF, KRISTINE     58 200 FREE        3:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           56.01                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           45.00                            SCRATCHED

JONATHAN, MEER       25 50 FLY            26.50    26.93      A         5
                        50 FREE           24.50    24.70      A         4

KAHN, DANIELLE       21 50 FLY            33.00    30.47*     A         3
                        50 BACK           32.00    29.68*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED


                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MC PHERSON, ANDREW   58 50 FLY            26.75    26.94      A         2
                        50 FREE           24.50    24.45*     A         1

NONAKA, ANDY         26 200 FREE        1:47.99  1:45.50*     A         1                           25.20    52.21  1:18.98
                        200 BREAST      2:15.99  2:19.16      A         1                           31.14  1:06.31  1:42.58
                        50 BREAST         28.49    28.93      A         1

NONAKA, SARA         20 50 BACK           36.51    36.02*     A         6
                        200 BACK        2:54.99  2:54.25*     A         1                           40.53  1:25.27  2:11.02
                        50 FREE           31.33    31.41      A         7

OSBORN, AHELEE SUE   47 200 FREE        2:17.00  2:16.21*     A         2                           30.54  1:04.33  1:40.06
                        50 FLY            34.00    32.01*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         40.50    37.53*     A         3
                        50 FREE           28.20    27.53*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:44.00  2:39.15*     A         2                           34.06  1:15.68  2:04.00

ROPER, MATTHEW       25 200 FREE        1:50.99  1:50.20*     A         3                           26.59    55.41  1:23.03
                        50 FLY            25.49    25.54      A         4
                        50 BACK           27.29    27.31      A         1
                        200 BACK        1:59.99  2:04.82      A         1                           29.68  1:01.61  1:33.47
                        200 I.M.        2:04.49  2:06.81      A         1                           26.29    57.70  1:37.47

SKILES, TOVAH        27 50 FLY            32.00    31.85*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         37.00    36.73*     A         3
                        50 FREE           29.00    29.23      A         5

TILLMAN, JEREMY      23 50 FLY            25.00    25.84      A         3
                        50 BACK           27.00    27.37      A         4
                        50 BREAST         28.00    28.32      A         1
                        50 FREE           22.00    22.01      A         1       PRT

WALKER, MARTIN       27 200 FREE        2:11.22  2:03.39*     A         7                           28.92  1:00.20  1:31.98
                        200 BREAST      2:41.22  2:34.07*     A         4                           34.65  1:14.60  1:55.57
                        50 BREAST         33.80    31.51*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:38.44  2:23.06*     A         5                           32.94  1:11.19  1:52.23

WESTERGAARD, LESLIE  62 200 FREE        3:16.03                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           45.74    46.06      A         1
                        200 BACK        3:22.05  3:26.08      A         1                           48.98  1:40.07  2:33.30
                        50 FREE           39.75    40.22      A         4

WILKINSON, KARI      40 200 FREE        2:33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           34.00                            SCRATCHED

WONG, MARISSA        27 200 FREE        2:20.99  2:18.83*     A         4                           31.98  1:07.33  1:43.25
                        50 FLY            31.99    33.34      A         9
                        200 FLY         2:41.99  2:42.94      A         1                           37.22  1:18.60  2:01.39

                                                   FIG GARDEN SWIM TEAM



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FGST, 35 A           35 200 M. R.                2:16.51     PRT        3                           32.78  1:12.57  1:50.50
FEMALE
GRAY, GAIL           49 50 FLY            35.40    32.31*     A         3
                        50 BACK           37.80    36.65*     A         5
                        50 FREE           29.20    29.19*     A         5

LAMB, BRYAN          38 200 FREE        2:20.00  1:54.28*     A         3                           53.69    00.00  1:23.19
                        50 FREE           26.00    23.01*     A         1

MCAULIFFE, JOHN      52 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:09.90      A         4
                        50 FREE                    25.87      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

REYNAUD, CAROLINE    53 200 BREAST      3:04.68  3:03.26*     A         1                           39.52  1:25.96  2:14.11
                        50 BREAST         37.82    36.97*     A         1
                        50 FREE           29.86    29.90      A         2

                                                   FOG CITY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ARCHARO, ALAN        24 50 FLY            27.50    26.01*     A         5
                        50 BACK           30.00    29.37*     A         6
                        200 BACK        2:20.00  2:16.07*     A         2                           31.95  1:06.25  1:41.00
                        50 FREE           24.00    23.83*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:14.83*     A         3                           28.51  1:03.65  1:42.94

BRIZGYS, KATHLEEN    24 200 FREE        2:35.67  2:34.67*     A         8                           38.14  1:17.12  1:56.61
                        50 BACK           35.00    37.91      A         8
                        50 BREAST         39.00    40.38      A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

CARSE, MICHAEL       26 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:27.05*     A        10                           32.91  1:09.87  1:48.95
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:47.62*     A         6                           38.04  1:22.04  2:06.49
                        50 BREAST         34.00    32.87*     A         5
                        50 FREE           28.00    26.94*     A         8
                        200 I.M.        2:42.00  2:42.30      A         7                           34.48  1:19.79  2:04.01

GOODWIN, LAURA       28 50 FLY            33.00    31.79*     A         6
                        50 BACK           34.00    34.39      A         4
                        50 BREAST         40.00    38.20*     A         4
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:35.72*     A         1                           37.67  1:16.66  1:56.43
                        200 I.M.        2:41.45  2:34.97*     A         3                           35.05  1:15.64  1:59.21

SLIVKA, ERIC         27 200 FREE        1:57.00  1:54.74*     A         4                           26.42    54.94  1:24.45
                        200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:26.39*     A         2                           32.32  1:09.80  1:48.37
                        50 BREAST         32.00    30.14*     A         2
                        50 FREE           23.47    23.41*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:13.06*     A         2                           28.53  1:03.77  1:43.92

                                                   ZZ-FORD



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COMMINGS, JEFF       32 50 FLY            24.99    24.31*     A         2
                        50 BACK           24.65    24.82      A         1
                        50 BREAST         26.50    26.72      A         1
                        200 BACK        1:56.99  1:55.23*     A         1       PRT                 26.85    55.43  1:25.07
                        200 I.M.        1:57.99  1:58.25      A         1       PRT                 25.86    55.36  1:28.79

                                                   HEALSBURG AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DU PREEZ, RONALD     28 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:29.68*     A        11
                        50 BREAST         45.00    36.52*     A         7
                        50 FREE           33.00    27.84*     A         9

TRULL, JOHN          61 50 FLY            30.00    29.96*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         36.00    36.78      A         1
                        50 FREE           30.00    28.15*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  3:06.92*     A         1                           40.33  1:31.08  2:27.32

                                                   CLUB HOT TUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PETERSEN, ETHAN      36 50 BACK           29.50    28.93*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:18.00  2:20.62      A         3                           31.57  1:06.94  1:43.12
                        50 FREE           25.60    25.30*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:21.21                            SCRATCHED

                                                   LOS ALTOS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

TISCH, THOMAS        66 50 FLY            35.00    35.88      A         3
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    46.59*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:25.00  3:23.01*     A         2                           40.20  1:36.96  2:37.91

                                                   LOS ALTO MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

EUCHENR, HEATHER     25 50 FLY            31.00    32.52      A         8
                        50 BREAST         35.40                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           25.91                            SCRATCHED

KOHT, ALICIA         24 200 FREE        2:09.33  2:07.54*     A         2                           30.23  1:02.14  1:34.97
                        50 FLY            32.25    31.56*     A         5
                        50 FREE           27.43    27.50      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:42.25  2:28.85*     A         1                           33.83  1:11.51  1:55.95

                                                   LOCH NESS MOSTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SMALL, STEPHEN       53 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:17.37*     A         5                           35.15  1:07.88  1:42.41
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:54.82*     A         3                           38.60  1:23.34  2:09.48
                        50 BREAST         44.00    36.01*     A         7
                        200 BACK        3:15.00  2:43.35*     A         2                           38.72  1:20.17  2:01.84
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:39.61*     A         5                           32.94  1:15.80  2:03.16

                                                   LOM



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SHALOWITZ, JON       38 200 BREAST               3:46.05      A         3                           47.20  1:43.40  2:46.08
                        50 BREAST         45.00    43.40*     A         9

                                                   LVTC



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

EBBINGHAUS, BARTLEY  42 50 FLY            26.50    24.84*     A         1
                        50 BACK           31.00    28.84*     A         4
                        50 FREE           24.20    22.79*     A         1

HAMZA, ALEX          46 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:11.58*     A         3                           30.49    00.00  1:04.37
                        50 FLY            31.00    30.62*     A         8
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:32.14*     A         3                           32.33  1:15.44  1:58.97

HINDS, ALEXIS        36 50 FLY            35.00    34.21*     A         3
                        50 BACK           38.00    36.34*     A         4

                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CASO, SUSIE          59 200 FREE        2:50.00  3:09.75      A         2                           44.05  1:32.10  2:22.56
                        50 FLY            46.00    43.47*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         47.00    47.05      A         2
                        50 FREE           40.00    35.71*     A         2

CHINN, SARAH         22 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:13.61      A         4                           31.24  1:04.94  1:39.29
                        200 BREAST      3:05.00  2:47.42*     A         2                           38.38  1:20.84  2:04.71
                        200 FLY         2:40.00  2:44.11      A         1                           36.16  1:18.63  2:01.12
                        50 BREAST         36.10    35.49*     A         2

CLEMMONS, JIM        55 200 FREE        2:06.50  1:58.73*     A         1                           28.85    58.98  1:28.89
                        50 FLY            29.50    28.14*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      2:42.50  2:34.03*     A         1                           36.03  1:15.55  1:55.34
                        50 BACK           33.50                            SCRATCHED

FARLEY, FRED         52 50 FLY            33.00    28.86*     A         4
                        50 BACK           32.00    30.17*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         35.00    31.87*     A         2
                        50 FREE           29.00    26.26*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:23.28*     A         1                           31.58  1:09.56  1:51.15

FERNANDEZ, CARLOS    36 200 FREE        1:57.22  1:53.84*     A         2                           26.86    55.89  1:25.15
                        50 FLY            26.83    26.56*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         32.89    31.75*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:14.49  2:12.80*     A         2                           31.38  1:05.59  1:40.13
                        200 I.M.        2:13.05  2:11.11*     A         1                           29.51  1:04.87  1:41.96

HALE, WILLIAM        35 200 FREE        1:56.97  1:55.93*     A         4                           26.88    56.22  1:25.64
                        50 FLY            26.35    26.16*     A         2
                        50 BACK           26.56    26.30*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:15.50  2:09.96*     A         1                           28.72  1:01.63  1:35.66
                        200 BACK        2:08.43  2:06.77*     A         1                           29.72  1:02.10  1:34.97

HEATH, ROBERT        49 50 FLY            25.20    25.51      A         1
                        50 BACK           27.60    27.90      A         1
                        50 BREAST         32.20    32.64      A         2
                        50 FREE           23.10    23.36      A         2

JACOBY, GORDON       62 50 FLY            38.00    39.47      A         4
                        50 BACK           37.00    37.70      A         3
                        200 BACK        3:25.00  3:21.43*     A         1                           46.59  1:37.78  2:31.52
                        50 FREE           32.00                            SCRATCHED

KLINE, KATHLEEN      49 50 BACK           50.00    45.85*     A         9

LEVINSON, ALAN       54 50 FLY            32.50    33.56      A        10
                        50 BACK           37.50    36.79*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         38.10    38.36      A         9
                        50 FREE           30.60    30.83      A         9

MAM, 35 A            35 200 M. R.       2:06.50  1:57.89*    PRT        1                           26.93  1:03.86  1:35.12
FEMALE
MC GREGOR, CARY      55 200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:53.44      A         4                           39.27  1:23.54  2:08.72
                        200 FLY         2:45.00  2:48.51      A         1                           37.26  1:19.53  2:03.76
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:48.50*     A         1                           37.71  1:26.86  2:10.74

MC PARTLAND, PEG     63 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:10.08*     A         3                           39.00  1:26.11  2:19.33
                        50 BACK           48.00    47.30*     A         2
                        50 FREE           38.00    37.15*     A         3

MCCLELLAND, MAC      56 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:26.82*     A         7                           32.82  1:09.46  1:48.16
                        50 FLY            40.00    33.40*     A         9


                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

NYLUND, JANE         40 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:26.51*     A         4                           34.31  1:12.02  1:50.30
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:53.23*     A         3                           39.48  1:23.94  2:08.12
                        200 FLY         2:55.00  3:01.56      A         3                           41.57  1:29.49  2:16.26
                        50 FREE           28.00                            SCRATCHED

POPE, SUSAN          38 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:20.56      A         2                           30.98  1:05.31  1:43.18
                        50 FREE           30.00    27.55*     A         1

SELINGER, ILI        32 200 FREE        1:50.00  1:47.72*     A         2                           25.43    52.73  1:20.10
                        200 FLY         2:15.00  2:07.70*     A         1                           28.51  1:00.84  1:34.05
                        50 FREE           23.00    23.23      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:08.00  2:06.17*     A         2                           27.19    59.94  1:37.72

                                                   MONTEREY BAY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MORAVEC, EVA         58 50 FLY          1:05.00    50.01*     A         7
                        200 BREAST      4:25.00  4:03.97*     A         2                           57.03  2:00.95  3:04.80
                        50 BACK         1:07.00    52.98*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         57.00    49.95*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        4:38.00  4:03.84*     A         2                           53.49  1:54.32  3:02.55

                                                   MELO



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BENNETT, RICHARD     75 50 BACK           50.00  1:05.26      A         4
                        200 BACK        4:25.00                            SCRATCHED

KAY, ANN             71 50 FLY            45.00    44.42*     A         2
                        50 BACK           45.00    42.61*     A         1

MATENA, JANA         43 200 FREE        2:03.00  2:00.22*     A         1                           28.06    57.81  1:28.62
                        50 FLY            35.00    30.13*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:47.38*     A         2                           40.15  1:21.90  2:04.03

SULZBACH, JOHN       71 200 FREE        2:43.00  2:45.19      A         2                           38.16  1:21.44  2:04.58
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:25.62      A         1                           46.20  1:38.29  2:32.82
                        200 FLY         3:51.00  3:40.99*     A         2                           47.30  1:44.30  2:43.86
                        50 BREAST         42.10    40.93*     A         2

                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ABNEY, GREG          56 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:29.73*     A         8                           32.90  1:10.01  1:50.19
                        200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:18.05*     A         6                           45.36  1:35.10  2:27.62
                        50 BREAST         37.00    36.86*     A         4
                        50 FREE           27.00    28.72      A         5

BELL, RICHARD        46 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:26.38*     A         7                           35.05  1:14.13  1:51.91
                        50 BREAST         45.00    35.07*     A         4
                        50 FREE           30.00    28.33*     A        11

CAMPBELL, CHRIS      44 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:12.53*     A         7                           31.20  1:04.69  1:38.68
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:04.20*     A         7                           44.23  1:31.35  2:18.53
                        200 FLY         3:00.00  2:45.28*     A         2                           36.12  1:15.08  1:57.30
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  2:46.93*     A         2                           39.98  1:20.76  2:03.53
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:38.20*     A         4                           32.57  1:16.83  2:04.99

                                                   NORTH BAY AQUATICS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MILLER, HANK         64 50 FREE           38.00    38.03      A         4

                                                   PC-NOVA



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MARTINEZ, HEATHER    29 200 FREE        2:15.09                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            30.55                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:45.99                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:55.56                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           28.09                            SCRATCHED

                                                   NAPA VALLEY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HERICH, DOUGLAS      48 200 FREE        1:58.50  2:04.59      A         1                           28.11    58.16  1:30.89
                        50 FLY            27.25    27.48      A         4
                        50 BACK           30.50    30.80      A         5
                        200 BACK        2:15.00   DQUED                    DID NOT FINISH
                        50 FREE           23.80    24.87      A         4

KEYES, VAN           57 50 FREE           29.50    29.18*     A         6

NEWMAN, ROBERT       51 50 FLY            31.00   DQUED                    ARMS
                        50 BACK           35.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   OAKWOOD ATHLETIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BOORTZ, MARIELLA     51 50 BACK           45.00    42.48*     A         5

ENGS, JOHN           43 200 FREE        2:08.00  2:02.29*     A         2                           29.20  1:00.53  1:31.99
                        50 BACK           27.00    26.44*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:08.00  2:05.79*     A         1                           28.38  1:00.24  1:33.09
                        200 BACK        2:12.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:14.00                            SCRATCHED

HINK, JEVON          36 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:10.44*     A         9                           30.54  1:02.98  1:37.73
                        50 FLY            35.00    30.25*     A        10
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED

JACOBBERGER, RICHAR  60 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:14.03*     A         1                           30.55  1:04.79  1:39.50
                        50 FLY            31.00    29.33*     A         1
                        50 BACK           33.00    31.98*     A         1
                        200 FLY         3:05.00  2:55.80*     A         1                           37.02  1:22.02  2:09.56
                        50 FREE           26.50    25.45*     A         1

MOORE, DOROTHY       48 50 BREAST         53.09    51.02*     A         8
                        50 FREE           43.05    45.94      A         9

OAK, 35 A            35 200 M. R.       2:07.50  2:12.83     PRT        2                           26.95  1:10.22  1:39.73
FEMALE
OAK, 35 B            35 200 M. R.       2:18.00  2:28.73     PRT        5                           42.79  1:34.91  2:03.75
FEMALE
OKADA, SABRINA       42 50 BREAST         42.00    43.30      A         7
                        50 FREE           38.00    38.61      A         8

PALMER, TEDDY        51 50 FLY            39.65    39.30*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         47.05    46.59*     A         5

REED, MITCHELL       36 200 FREE        2:07.57  2:05.08*     A         7                           30.18  1:02.13  1:34.05
                        50 FLY            29.00    29.97      A         8
                        50 BACK           32.55    32.83      A         5
                        50 FREE           25.85                            SCRATCHED

SKILTON, SUSAN       47 50 FLY            44.00    40.23*     A         9
                        200 BREAST      3:31.00  3:23.39*     A         2                           46.94  1:38.52  2:31.65
                        50 BREAST         44.00    42.78*     A         6
                        50 FREE           33.00    33.10      A         8

                                                   OSHER MARIN MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GIDLEY, MARY         68 50 FLY            52.00    43.87*     A         1
                        50 BACK           50.00    47.14*     A         1
                        200 FLY         4:40.00  4:32.63*     A         1                         1:04.78  2:16.85  3:30.20
                        200 I.M.        4:20.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   ROSVILLE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HARVEY, KRISTINE     41 50 FLY            35.00    34.69*     A         7
                        50 BACK           38.00    40.78      A         4
                        50 BREAST         43.00    41.00*     A         6
                        50 FREE           33.00    31.74*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        3:20.00  2:56.69*     A         4                           35.88  1:23.08  2:13.83

MAGINNIS, TERRI      45 200 FREE        2:06.00  2:07.61      A         1                           29.37  1:01.72  1:34.70
                        50 BACK           31.00    31.27      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:24.00  2:24.27      A         1                           33.55  1:09.96  1:47.42
                        50 FREE           26.50   DQUED                    FALSE START
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

MILLER, MICHELLE     33 200 FREE        2:35.22  2:35.49      A         9                           35.38  1:14.21  1:55.08
                        50 FLY            36.74    38.25      A        10
                        50 BACK           35.58    38.25      A         7
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:52.06*     A         2                           40.22  1:23.44  2:08.20
                        200 I.M.        3:20.56  2:58.77*     A         4                           00.00    00.00    00.00

SPANGLER, BRIAN      43 200 BREAST      2:28.50  2:26.33*     A         1                           33.22  1:09.79  1:47.73
                        50 BREAST         31.70    30.81*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:18.50  2:18.21*     A         1                           28.73  1:06.67  1:46.36

                                                   ROLLINGHILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COCHRANE, JAMES      47 50 FLY            34.00    33.41*     A        14
                        50 BACK           34.00    32.79*     A         8
                        50 BREAST         39.00    37.51*     A         6
                        50 FREE           27.00    25.82*     A         6

ERICSSON, KEN        45 50 FLY            26.50    26.10*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:25.00  2:27.50      A         1                           33.35  1:10.37  1:48.65
                        50 BREAST         29.85    29.79*     A         1
                        50 FREE           22.55    22.93      A         1       PRT

GLOYSTEIN, JAMES     54 50 FLY            34.90    33.36*     A         8
                        50 BACK           40.90    40.07*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         39.10    37.94*     A         8
                        50 FREE           29.10    28.17*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:15.90  3:01.24      A         7                           36.75  1:28.62  2:21.82

LEPINSKI, COKIE      46 200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:50.64      A         1                           40.42  1:23.63  2:07.16
                        50 BACK           37.00    36.46*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         37.00    35.38*     A         1
                        50 FREE           29.90    28.34*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:38.57*     A         1                           34.52  1:19.20  2:02.75

SUTTON-BEATTIE, ERI  53 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:33.10      A         8                           36.29  1:14.47  1:54.26
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:09.89*     A         5                           43.61  1:30.75  2:20.08
                        50 BREAST         39.00    39.42      A        10
                        50 FREE           29.00    29.71      A         8

VAN BOER, ERIC       51 200 FREE        2:02.00  2:00.95*     A         1
                        50 BACK           29.00    28.97*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         32.00    31.79*     A         1
                        50 FREE           23.50    23.42*     A         1

VISCARDI, JOSIE      41 50 FLY            33.00    33.13      A         4
                        200 FLY         4:00.00  3:13.10*     A         4                           38.41  1:25.62  2:18.92
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.87*     A         3

                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CALLISON, BARBARA    73 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:18.48      A         1                           44.26  1:34.06  2:27.57
                        50 FLY            44.00    44.31      A         1
                        200 FLY         4:30.00   DQUED                    DID NOT FINISH
                        50 BREAST         52.00    51.68*     A         1
                        50 FREE           38.00    39.78      A         1

                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BLAGDON, MARK        51 50 FLY            29.40                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:58.40                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:36.40                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           27.40                            SCRATCHED

BRENAN, ANDREW       45 200 FREE        2:14.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:24.00                            SCRATCHED

CALVERT, DOUG        52 50 BACK           40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         37.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED

FRIMAN, CATHERINE    56 50 BREAST                  54.53      A         4
                        50 FREE                    43.18      A         6

JOHNSTON, BRIAN      33 50 FLY            29.30    26.78*     A         9
                        200 FLY         2:28.00  2:17.27*     A         3                           29.94  1:04.83  1:40.80
                        200 BACK        2:36.00  2:19.39*     A         2                           32.98  1:08.48  1:44.61
                        200 I.M.        2:24.00  2:17.97*     A         3                           28.50  1:04.24  1:46.06

LEE, VINCENT         24 50 FLY            30.00    29.13*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      3:07.00  2:38.85*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         34.00    33.06*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

LO, YVONNE           35 200 FREE        2:25.70  2:31.60      A         3                           36.70  1:12.75  1:52.02
                        200 BREAST      2:51.62  2:56.10      A         3                           40.35  1:24.30  2:09.79
                        50 BREAST         36.40    36.85      A         1

REUSS, SCOTT         44 200 FREE        2:35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:41.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         35.00                            SCRATCHED

UGARKOVICH, DAVID    58 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:16.15*     A         3
                        50 FLY            35.00    30.23*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      2:44.00  2:44.51      A         2
                        50 BACK           35.00    32.66*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         38.00    33.95*     A         1

YEN, STANLEY         48 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:26.14*     A         6                           32.07  1:08.18  1:46.64
                        50 FLY            33.50    32.93*     A        13
                        50 BACK           36.50    35.59*     A        11
                        200 I.M.        2:56.50  2:56.14*     A         7                           34.63  1:21.27  2:15.29

                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANSON, SUSAN         65 200 FREE        3:25.00  3:22.31*     A         1
                        50 FLY            48.00    48.50      A         2
                        50 FREE           41.00                            SCRATCHED

AU, LAUREN           21 50 FLY            30.55    29.69*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         35.60    35.02*     A         1
                        50 FREE           27.40    26.89*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:29.70  2:32.03      A         3                           32.18  1:11.31  1:56.43

DALIO, JUSTINO       26 50 FLY            28.00    27.91*     A         8
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.14*     A         5

ENDRES, PAUL         42 200 FREE        2:08.91  2:12.38      A         6                           30.29  1:03.50  1:38.43
                        200 BREAST      2:47.89  2:47.25*     A         4                           38.91  1:21.42  2:05.11
                        50 BREAST         39.45                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           27.49                            SCRATCHED

FISCHER, AMY         30 200 FREE        2:06.00  2:05.31*     A         1                           29.02  1:00.67  1:33.17
                        50 BREAST         37.50    35.82*     A         1
                        50 FREE           26.57    26.61      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:28.50                            SCRATCHED

GRAY, ALISA          28 200 BREAST      2:52.00  2:46.02*     A         1                           37.82  1:19.63  2:02.56
                        50 BREAST         40.00    36.60*     A         1

GREEN, JOEL          35 200 FREE        2:22.00  2:21.25*     A        12                           31.43  1:05.83  1:42.16
                        50 FLY            44.00    35.58*     A        12
                        50 BREAST         44.00    37.58*     A         5
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED

KATTCHEE, CHRIS      42 50 BREAST         45.00    39.01*     A        11
                        50 FREE           35.00    27.97*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00  2:52.63*     A         6                           37.97  1:24.61  2:11.78

MAJERUS, CECILY      47 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:29.71*     A         6                           34.99  1:13.69  1:52.02
                        50 FLY            36.00    36.14      A         8

MC CALL, TOM         83 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:57.35*     A         1                           54.20  1:55.39  2:58.28
                        50 FLY          1:05.00  1:01.55*     A         2
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    58.68*     A         1
                        50 BREAST       1:03.00  1:04.21      A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:40.00  4:36.52*     A         2                         1:06.65  2:17.44  3:33.52

RITTER, JUSTIN       30 200 BREAST      2:32.00  2:30.18*     A         4                           35.04  1:13.18  1:52.61
                        50 BREAST         31.00    32.01      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:22.00                            SCRATCHED

SCAM, 19 A           19 200 M. R.       2:00.00  1:57.94*    PRT        3                           27.16  1:01.88  1:33.65
FEMALE
SCAM, 25 A           25 200 M. R.       2:13.00  2:18.16     PRT        3                           29.65  1:04.77  1:51.85
FEMALE
SHIOSAKI, DANIEL     21 200 FREE        1:50.00  1:51.30      A         3                           25.18    52.67  1:21.39
                        50 BACK           26.00    27.24      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:03.00  2:04.81      A         1                           27.26    58.73  1:36.44

THOMAS, RALPH        53 50 FLY            30.93    33.55      A         9
                        50 FREE           27.20                            SCRATCHED


                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....




                                                   SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA AQUATICS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HJORTH, JOHN         38 50 FLY            33.00    30.12*     A         9
                        50 BACK           38.00    35.03*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         43.00    36.19*     A         3
                        50 FREE           32.00    28.10*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  2:48.00*     A         4                           33.33  1:19.37  2:09.37

                                                   SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BLANUSA, DANILO      35 50 FLY            26.00    27.55      A         4
                        50 BREAST         30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           25.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COOVER, JANET        42 200 FREE        2:11.65  2:09.79*     A         2
                        50 FLY            31.10    31.20      A         3
                        200 FLY         2:47.00  2:36.53*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         34.50    34.90      A         2
                        200 BACK        2:27.00  2:29.46      A         1

                                                   SAN MATEO MASTERS MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BAZAN, LUIS          31 50 BACK           34.00    31.26*     A         5
                        50 FREE           28.00    24.86*     A         2

MANINGO, ASAKO       80 200 FREE        4:05.00  3:54.43*     A         1                           50.26  1:48.33  2:52.00
                        50 BACK         1:03.00    58.41*     A         1
                        50 FREE           55.00    44.68*     A         1

SHOEMAKER, ROSS      63 200 FREE        2:49.19  3:10.17      A         3                           40.41  1:26.94  2:21.20
                        50 BACK           41.81    44.91      A         4
                        50 BREAST         43.25    44.90      A         2
                        50 FREE           33.52    34.88      A         3

STUPFEL, DON         78 200 FREE        3:29.97  3:30.74      A         3                           48.41  1:44.46  2:38.61
                        50 BACK           45.65    45.95      A         2
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    53.09*     A         3
                        200 BACK        4:03.58  4:16.96      A         1                         1:00.55  2:08.53  3:15.34
                        50 FREE           36.59    40.09      A         2

STUPFEL, GLORIA      79 200 FREE        4:54.00  5:07.38      A         4                         1:08.48  2:29.48  3:50.93
                        200 BREAST      7:58.00  7:11.25*     A         3                         1:35.26  3:24.09  5:18.03
                        200 FLY         9:09.00  8:28.07*     A         1                         1:50.35  4:04.62    00.00
                        200 BACK        5:22.00  5:23.85      A         2                         1:17.89  2:44.27  4:03.77
                        200 I.M.        6:27.00  6:07.25*     A         2                         1:41.23  3:02.30  4:52.24

                                                   SIERRA MARLINS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PEREZ, FRED          44 200 FREE        2:17.03  2:16.59*     A         8                           32.11  1:06.92  1:42.94
                        200 BREAST      2:43.07  2:42.34*     A         3                           37.18  1:19.02  2:01.84
                        50 BREAST         34.12    33.86*     A         5
                        50 FREE           28.50    28.61      A         8
                        200 I.M.        2:49.96  2:53.55      A         7                           37.03  1:29.48  2:15.84

WINTERROWD, DANIEL   55 200 FREE        2:29.17  2:23.55*     A         6                           33.11  1:10.35  1:47.46
                        50 BACK           44.31    42.44*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         40.43                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.58                            SCRATCHED

                                                   SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALLEN, BRANT         42 50 BACK           28.00    28.11      A         2
                        50 BREAST         29.70    29.53*     A         1
                        50 FREE           23.20                            SCRATCHED

                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

APPLE, MALI          43 50 FLY            40.00    39.47*     A        10
                        50 BREAST         41.00    39.82*     A         4
                        50 FREE           31.50    31.01*     A         4

BEAL, LAURA          40 200 FLY         3:20.00  3:00.95*     A         2                           40.63  1:27.67  2:15.74
                        200 BACK        3:10.00  2:53.36*     A         2                           43.83  1:28.83  2:12.08
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:41.59*     A         2                           35.53  1:19.27  2:05.65

BUENROSTAS, VICTOR   40 200 FREE        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            38.00    33.56*     A         7
                        50 FREE           32.00                            SCRATCHED

BUENROSTRO, JOSE     38 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:12.15*     A        10                           31.45  1:04.47  1:38.28
                        50 BACK           35.00    31.46*     A         4
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:26.24*     A         4                           36.46  1:13.89  1:51.38
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:32.97*     A         2                           34.28  1:14.09  1:59.26

CARR, MIKE           45 50 FLY            29.00    28.09*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:42.84*     A         3                           36.78  1:17.68  2:00.55
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:25.80*     A         2                           34.87  1:11.91  1:49.88
                        50 FREE           27.00    26.99*     A         8

DUNN, JOE            47 50 FLY            27.20    26.75*     A         3
                        50 BACK           28.70    28.23*     A         2

FRINDELL, KAREN      30 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:36.09*     A        10                           35.32  1:13.62  1:54.77
                        50 FLY            40.00    37.28*     A         9
                        50 BACK           45.00    41.21*     A         8
                        50 BREAST         50.00    49.52*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:06.21*     A         6                           39.04  1:28.40  2:25.31

HAFNER, HILARY       45 200 BREAST      2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           34.00    32.33*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:50.00  2:44.16*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00                            SCRATCHED

HALE, DAVE           50 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:03.47*     A         2                           27.86    58.81  1:30.84
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:31.95*     A         4                           31.73  1:11.90  2:00.47

HERMOSILLO, CHRISTI  25 50 FLY            42.00    37.03*     A        12
                        50 BREAST         45.00    41.25*     A         6
                        50 FREE           40.00    33.86*     A         8

LOIJOS, MICHAEL      36 50 BREAST         38.00    38.70      A         7
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.17      A         8

MONTAN, THOMAS       43 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:43.73      A        12                           32.28  1:09.36  1:54.05
                        50 FLY            40.00    37.44*     A         8
                        50 FREE           31.00    31.42      A        11

MORALES, JOHN        48 200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:30.18*     A         2                           34.73  1:13.26  1:51.68
                        50 BACK           30.00    28.93*     A         4
                        200 BACK        2:20.00  2:12.64*     A         1                           32.17  1:05.95  1:39.69
                        50 FREE           24.80    24.74*     A         3

NOWACK, SUSAN        45 200 FREE        2:26.45  2:26.42*     A         4                           33.90  1:10.78  1:48.57
                        50 FLY            33.36    32.35*     A         4
                        200 FLY         2:50.00  2:41.43*     A         1                           36.38  1:16.73  1:58.57
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:42.04*     A         3                           33.86  1:16.03  2:03.35

SRM, 35 A            35 200 M. R.       2:20.00  2:18.30*    PRT        4                           34.51  1:14.12  1:47.65
FEMALE

                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SRM, 45 A            25 200 M. R.       2:20.00  2:22.17     PRT        4                           36.72  1:13.48  1:47.70
FEMALE
SRM, 45 A            45 200 M. R.       2:08.00  2:05.67*    PRT        1                           32.78  1:09.30  1:40.48
FEMALE
STERNE, ERIK         53 50 FLY            28.00    27.27*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         33.50    32.18*     A         4
                        50 FREE           25.50    25.72      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:45.50  2:39.74*     A         6                           33.81  1:16.38  2:03.50

TERHORST, HERMINE    47 50 FLY            33.00    31.83*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         37.00    36.87*     A         2
                        50 FREE           28.50    28.09*     A         2

                                                   STANFORD SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANTONICK, GARY       43 200 FREE        1:58.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:22.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00                            SCRATCHED

BARNEA, DANIELA      61 50 FLY            30.15    37.00      A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:14.60  3:14.17*     A         1                           45.30  1:34.18  2:24.59
                        200 FLY         3:12.30  3:13.03      A         1                           42.09  1:31.48  2:22.89
                        50 BREAST         41.45    40.98*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:16.20  3:11.92*     A         1                           41.46  1:32.24  2:24.19

FASBENDER, BARRY     68 200 FREE        2:51.56  2:45.30*     A         4                           36.90  1:20.28  2:05.01
                        200 BREAST      3:17.71  3:17.67*     A         3                           45.88  1:38.44  2:30.48
                        200 FLY         3:18.53  3:11.29*     A         2                           46.21  1:38.97  2:29.75
                        200 BACK        3:13.71  3:07.35*     A         1                           45.44  1:34.49  2:24.47
                        200 I.M.        3:04.80  3:05.13      A         1                           42.51  1:32.19  2:24.12

HUGHES, ADRIANNE     27 200 FREE                 2:14.91      A         3
                        50 FLY                     31.16      A         5
                        50 BACK                    33.79      A         3
                        50 FREE           28.50    27.96*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:37.58*     A         4                           34.18  1:15.73  2:03.84

PETRAKIS, MARIA      18 50 FLY            29.00    27.84*     A
                        200 BACK        2:16.30  2:18.85      A                                     32.66  1:07.32  1:43.33
                        50 FREE           27.00    26.77*     A

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS                                                                                              3    2  66.6      3    2  66.6
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL                                                                                              3    2  66.6      3    2  66.6

                                                   SUNNYVALE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CLARKE, JENNA        31 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:26.95*     A         6                           34.15  1:11.74  1:50.22
                        50 FLY            40.00    36.40*     A         7

DRAGICH, JOHN        55 50 FLY            31.00    31.96      A         7
                        50 BACK           38.00                            SCRATCHED

DRAGICH, SUSAN       55 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:12.58*     A         3                           42.82  1:30.97  2:22.12
                        50 FLY            43.50    45.08      A         3
                        50 BACK           57.00                            SCRATCHED

PORAH, YIFTAH        48 50 FLY            30.00    32.46      A        12

STEWART, TRACY       44 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:41.35*     A         5                           35.05  1:13.71  1:53.72
                        50 FLY            52.00    39.28*     A         9
                        200 BREAST      3:40.00  3:22.97*     A         4                           45.72  1:36.93  2:29.95

SUNY, 35             35 200 M. R.       2:35.00                            SCRATCHED
FEMALE
ZELJAK, MAUREEN      38 50 BACK           31.00    31.29      A         1

                                                   ZZ-TACM



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WITTING, WILLIAM     65 50 BREAST         40.01                            SCRATCHED

                                                   TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARROLL, GLENDA      62 200 FREE        3:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         49.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           40.00                            SCRATCHED

RIDOUT, NANCY        64 200 FREE        2:42.50  2:38.07*     A         1                           35.64  1:16.88  1:57.95

THOMAS, DICK         58 50 FLY            28.47    27.28*     A         3
                        50 BACK           29.79    29.56*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         36.00    36.26      A         3
                        50 FREE           26.06    25.21*     A         2

VAL, LAURA           54 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:02.84*     A         1                           28.88  1:00.79  1:31.92
                        50 BACK           32.00    30.25*     A         1

                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANNING, WILLIAM      64 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:04.89*     A         2                           42.62  1:30.89  2:18.98
                        50 BACK           54.00    54.30      A         5
                        50 FREE           38.00    38.98      A         5

BLANSIT, ALLISON     53 200 FREE        4:15.00  4:12.42*     A        11
                        50 BREAST       1:10.00    58.46*     A         7
                        50 FREE           55.00    48.92*     A         9

FAIRFIELD, ALLISON   48 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:36.28*     A         7                           35.53  1:14.96  1:55.98
                        50 FLY            38.50    35.89*     A         7
                        50 BACK           42.00    38.60*     A         8
                        50 FREE           34.00    31.72*     A         7

FAIRFIELD, DAVID     66 200 FREE        2:38.00  2:27.36*     A         1                           32.55  1:09.89  1:49.21
                        50 BACK           45.00    42.38*     A         2
                        200 BACK        3:35.00  3:14.36*     A         2                           46.51  1:36.01  2:26.37

FAIRFIELD, PAUL      55 200 BREAST      3:09.00  3:14.90      A         5                           41.00  1:29.03  2:21.79
                        50 BREAST         44.00    40.80*     A         8
                        50 FREE           42.00    33.77*     A         8

FRIEL, EDWARD        75 200 FREE                 3:27.31      A         1                           45.56  1:38.57  2:33.56
                        200 BREAST               3:57.69      A         1                           51.85  1:52.08  2:55.00
                        50 BREAST                  50.20      A         1
                        50 FREE                    41.69      A         3

GASS, MATTHEW        48 50 FLY            31.00    30.72*     A         9
                        50 BACK           32.00    32.11      A         7
                        50 BREAST         36.00    36.32      A         5
                        200 BACK        2:38.00  2:38.52      A         5                           37.18  1:17.58  1:58.92

HARMER, DAVID        59 200 FREE        2:22.00  2:20.49*     A         5                           31.45  1:06.47  1:43.01
                        50 BACK           36.00    35.48*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         40.00    40.31      A         7
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.06      A         4

HASSETT, SHANNON     30 200 FREE                 2:30.67      A         7                           33.64  1:11.65  1:51.70
                        50 FLY                     38.32      A        11
                        50 BACK                    36.67      A         3
                        200 BACK                 2:53.86      A         3                           41.93  1:25.98  2:11.84
                        50 FREE                    30.56      A         4

HELM, FRANK M JR     66 200 FREE        2:50.50  2:40.06*     A         3                           35.78  1:15.93  1:57.35
                        50 BACK           45.50    40.80*     A         1
                        50 FREE           33.50    32.54*     A         1

HOLDERMAN, JOHN      76 50 BACK         1:17.00  1:16.75*     A         6
                        50 BREAST       1:25.00  1:27.25      A         6
                        50 FREE         1:01.00    56.81*     A         5

HOPSON, LINDA        50 200 FREE        3:39.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:51.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           52.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         52.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           45.00                            SCRATCHED

KIEL, CHUCK          49 200 FREE        2:35.87  2:36.63      A         8                           34.80  1:14.73  1:56.73
                        200 BREAST      3:14.16                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         40.08    40.30      A         8
                        50 FREE           28.72    29.59      A        13
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED


                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KLEMAN, KARL         65 200 BREAST      3:18.78                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         37.68                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.80                            SCRATCHED

LEMPERLE, DOMINIQUE  25 200 BREAST      3:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           40.00                            SCRATCHED

MAILLOUX, BARBARA    53 200 FREE                 3:58.97      A        10
                        50 FREE         1:05.00                            SCRATCHED

MARMESH, CAREY       48 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:22.65*     A         3                           32.85  1:08.97  1:46.25
                        50 BACK                    36.94      A         6
                        50 BREAST                  42.11      A         5
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

MC COLLUM, CLARE     24 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:13.16      A         3                           28.67  1:00.57  1:35.54
                        50 BACK           38.00    33.70*     A         5
                        50 FREE           31.00    26.61*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:37.09*     A         5                           33.58  1:14.72  2:04.95

MC VICKER, VIRGIL    70 50 BACK                  1:13.34      A         5
                        50 BREAST                  59.44      A         6
                        50 FREE                    47.26      A         3

MCILROY, PAUL        40 200 FREE        2:04.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            26.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         31.20                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:22.50                            SCRATCHED

MCVICKER, JULIE      62 50 FLY            47.30    45.12*     A         3
                        50 BACK           59.00    47.46*     A         3
                        50 BREAST       1:02.00    52.15*     A         2
                        200 BACK        4:27.00   DQUED                    DID NOT FINISH
                        50 FREE           47.00                            SCRATCHED

MORENO, TIMOTHY      51 200 FREE        2:47.00  3:04.36      A         9
                        50 BACK           35.00    41.64      A         8
                        200 BACK        3:10.00  3:27.00      A         3                           00.00    00.00  2:35.43
                        50 FREE           29.00    33.94      A        11

MURPHY, KELLIE       41 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:43.00*     A         6                           36.68  1:17.12    00.00
                        50 FLY            38.06    36.70*     A         8
                        50 BACK           51.00    39.64*     A         3
                        50 FREE           33.34    33.17*     A         6

MURPHY, RANDY        44 50 BACK         1:00.00    45.44*     A         9
                        50 FREE           55.00    32.60*     A        12

MUTZNER, MARILYN     76 200 FREE                 4:50.11      A         3                         1:03.43  2:14.48  3:33.84

NEWTON, BRIANA       32 50 FLY            33.00    32.52*     A         4
                        50 BACK           35.00    34.71*     A         2
                        50 FREE           29.00    29.18      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:00.76      A         5                           52.92  2:17.64    00.00

OCONNOR, DANIEL      44 200 FREE        3:15.00  2:49.72*     A        14                           35.95  1:19.28  2:06.02
                        50 BREAST         42.00    37.46*     A        10
                        50 FREE           32.00    30.22*     A        10

OCONNOR, KIMBERLY    47 50 BREAST       1:00.00    53.19*     A         9
                        50 FREE         1:00.00    49.08*     A        10


                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PAROLA, SHERYL       57 200 FREE        3:31.32  3:22.75*     A         4                           45.11  1:35.94  2:28.78
                        50 FLY            50.31    48.57*     A         6
                        200 BACK        4:25.00  4:06.79*     A         3                           58.95  2:01.50  3:04.60
                        50 FREE           43.00    42.30*     A         5

PEDRO, RUTH          47 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:29.30*     A         5                           34.14  1:13.07  1:52.50
                        50 BACK           37.00    35.13*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  2:47.55*     A         2                           39.29  1:22.07  2:06.64

PERRY, LAURIE        51 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:24.55*     A         8                           45.35  1:37.94  2:32.53
                        50 BACK           52.00    47.84*     A         7
                        200 BACK        4:00.00  3:55.63*     A         3                           53.16  1:53.27  2:56.42
                        50 FREE           43.00    42.47*     A         8

PROEBSTING, ARLENE   63 200 FREE        3:20.20  3:11.63*     A         4                           44.36  1:33.49  2:26.23
                        50 BACK           48.00    47.72*     A         4
                        50 FREE           41.00    35.22*     A         1

REISS, L. PHILIP     69 200 FREE        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      4:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           45.00                            SCRATCHED

RICHARDSON, MARILYN  56 200 FREE        7:40.00  6:34.29*     A         5                         1:24.51  3:06.54  4:49.88
                        50 BREAST                1:52.01      A         7
                        50 FREE         1:50.00  1:22.76*     A         8

RODD, GAIL           63 200 FREE        3:35.00  3:26.49*     A         5                           49.31  1:42.03  2:35.54
                        50 BACK         1:05.00  1:01.31*     A         5
                        200 BACK        4:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           55.00                            SCRATCHED

SCOTT, ANGELA        46 200 FREE        3:24.12  3:04.95*     A         8                           40.26  1:27.33  2:16.64
                        50 BACK           46.27    47.10      A        10

SLATER, CASEY        34 200 FREE        2:07.00  2:06.16*     A         2                           29.15  1:01.50  1:34.43
                        50 FLY            29.00    29.37      A         1
                        50 BACK           31.00    31.14      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:24.00  2:22.74*     A         1                           33.89  1:10.40  1:47.31

SMITH, MAGGIE        66 200 FREE        4:30.00  4:28.89*     A         2                           58.80  2:07.01  3:18.55
                        50 BACK           59.83    56.75*     A         3
                        50 BREAST       1:07.51                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        4:21.48  4:25.61      A         1                         1:01.99  2:08.77  3:17.15
                        50 FREE           59.48    56.49*     A         2

SPAITH, DEDE         50 200 BREAST      3:29.00   DQUED                    OTHER
                        50 BACK           44.70    42.61*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         46.50    45.59*     A         3
                        50 FREE           45.00    36.47*     A         5

STEELE, ROBERT C JR  25 200 FREE        2:04.00  2:18.62      A         8                           28.18  1:05.04  1:41.91
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:41.58*     A         5                           37.38  1:19.46  2:01.22
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:25.71*     A         3                           34.23  1:11.34  1:49.19
                        200 I.M.        2:17.00  2:16.77*     A         3                           28.10  1:05.21  1:44.68

SUGGS, LEE           43 200 FREE        3:01.64  2:49.12*     A        13                           36.35  1:18.39  2:05.14
                        50 FREE           34.55    33.19*     A        13

TCAM, 25 A           25 200 M. R.       3:00.00  2:43.15*    PRT        5                           37.85  1:30.14  2:16.43
FEMALE
TCAM, 25 B           25 200 M. R.       2:05.00  1:56.89*    PRT        1                           31.18  1:06.72  1:32.46
FEMALE

                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

TCAM, 25 C           25 200 M. R.       3:25.00  3:37.92     PRT        6                         1:18.48  2:09.80  2:39.95
FEMALE
TCAM, 35 A           35 200 M. R.       2:50.00  2:45.57*    PRT        7                           40.45  1:28.77  2:11.72
FEMALE
TCAM, 35 B           35 200 M. R.       2:35.00  2:31.42*    PRT        6                           40.09  1:17.67  1:55.76
FEMALE
TCAM, 45 A           45 200 M. R.       2:15.00  2:15.61     PRT        2                           35.25  1:16.25  1:48.31
FEMALE
TCAM, 45 B           45 200 M. R.       2:25.00  2:20.63*    PRT        3                           44.12  1:19.15  1:51.69
FEMALE
TCAM, 55 A           55 200 M. R.       2:55.00  2:44.72*    PRT        1                           43.28  1:23.38  2:09.08
FEMALE
THALMAN, KELLY       43 200 BACK        3:15.03  3:05.16*     A         3                           42.09  1:27.53    00.00

TODD, RICHARD        63 200 FREE        2:14.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

TRIPP, STEVEN        49 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:26.07*     A         5                           32.87  1:09.75  1:49.15
                        50 FLY            35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           35.00    39.74      A        12

TUFTS, MARY          52 200 FREE        2:38.00  2:28.88*     A         2                           33.26  1:09.82  1:48.81
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           40.00    37.50*     A         3
                        200 BACK        3:05.00  2:57.42*     A         1                           41.34  1:26.02  2:12.19
                        200 I.M.        2:56.00  2:54.57*     A         1                           36.20  1:20.83  2:14.91

VAN NOORD, MICHELA   31 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:42.31*     A        13                           37.20  1:18.24  2:00.32
                        50 FLY            46.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         47.00    43.50*     A         3
                        50 FREE           38.00    36.29*     A         7

WAELTY, NICHOLAS     23 200 FREE        2:02.00  1:58.26*     A         4                           27.65    58.15  1:28.51
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:38.51*     A         2                           37.07  1:18.07  1:59.34
                        50 FREE           24.00    25.10      A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:17.98*     A         4                           29.83  1:06.93  1:48.08

                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BASSI, RICHARD       64 50 FLY            33.34    29.72*     A         2
                        50 BACK           37.43    34.10*     A         2

BELLUOMINI, ROBERT   63 200 FREE        3:59.00  3:56.74*     A         4                           54.82  1:55.98  2:58.41

BROWN, STEVEN        26 50 FLY            26.00    23.64*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:10.00  1:53.43*     A         1                           26.69    56.36  1:25.68

DAVIE, MATTHEW       24 200 FREE        1:45.00  1:48.62      A         1                           25.85    53.57  1:21.12
                        50 FLY            25.00    25.62      A         2
                        50 BACK           25.50    27.21      A         2
                        50 FREE           22.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:05.00                            SCRATCHED

DEASY, MICHELLE      34 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:06.51      A         3                           28.79  1:00.53  1:33.46
                        50 FLY            35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:06.20*     A         2                           42.46  1:29.18  2:17.28
                        50 BACK           40.00    37.53*     A         5
                        200 FLY         2:40.00  2:43.27      A         2                           34.02  1:13.93  1:57.60

DIAMOND, MARGO       27 200 FREE        2:06.00  2:03.46*     A         1
                        50 FLY            29.00    27.72*     A         2

DOREY, FREDERICK     56 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:36.49*     A        11                           33.37  1:11.77  1:53.45
                        50 BREAST         45.00    37.07*     A         5
                        50 FREE           34.00    27.15*     A         3

EVANS, KATIE         34 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:41.95      A        12                           36.05  1:16.54  1:59.07
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:11.78*     A         4                           44.29  1:33.15  2:23.65

GRANNIS, FRANK       81 50 FLY            46.00    45.36*     A         1
                        200 FLY         4:10.00  4:05.54*     A         1                           55.11  2:00.09  3:04.97
                        200 I.M.        3:44.00  3:45.13      A         1                           50.10  1:52.41  2:57.41

HAGAN, JEFF          39 50 FREE           28.00    27.26*     A         5

JONES, GLYNN         80 200 FREE                                           SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY                                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK                                           SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.                                           SCRATCHED

KNOPF, THOMAS        58 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:18.84      A         4                           32.08  1:06.74  1:42.66
                        50 FLY            27.50    27.34*     A         4

KRUSE, MICHAEL       33 200 FREE        1:56.50  1:52.89*     A         4                           26.71    55.26  1:23.79
                        50 FLY            30.10    25.58*     A         5
                        50 FREE           26.50                            SCRATCHED

KUHLMANN, EVE        51 50 BACK         1:00.00    57.45*     A        11
                        50 FREE           50.00                            SCRATCHED

LARSON, GREG         36 200 FREE        1:47.50  1:49.09      A         1                           25.73    53.50  1:21.44
                        50 FLY            24.00   DQUED                    KICK
                        200 BREAST      2:18.00  2:23.84      A         1                           32.70  1:09.48  1:46.52
                        50 BACK           24.50    26.03      A         1

MARSHALL, GARY       23 50 FLY            25.99    24.45*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:05.50  2:09.03      A         1       PRT                 29.38  1:02.46  1:35.73

MCDONNELL, BOB       33 200 FREE        2:03.00  2:00.15*     A         9
                        50 FLY            28.00    26.80*     A        10
                        200 FLY         2:20.00                            SCRATCHED


                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MCKAY, MATTHEW       34 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:56.90      A         7                           27.34    56.64  1:26.70
                        50 FLY            27.00    25.66*     A         6
                        50 BACK           27.00    26.80*     A         3

MCWORTER, MICHAEL    32 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:54.51*     A         6                           26.92    55.54  1:24.72
                        50 FLY            27.00    25.84*     A         7
                        200 FLY         2:11.00  2:13.88      A         2                           28.93  1:02.34  1:37.26

MORETTO, BOB         74 200 FREE        3:35.00  3:40.48      A         4                           45.36  1:42.17  2:42.03
                        50 BACK           54.00    51.96*     A         4

PANZICA, DEAN        43 50 FREE           22.50    23.50      A         2       PRT

PATRICK, JAMIE       35 200 FREE        1:59.55  2:00.85      A         6                           26.74    56.44  1:27.90
                        50 FLY            30.00                            SCRATCHED

ROSEN, MARK          49 50 FREE           28.00    29.48      A        12

RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIA  22 50 BACK           29.20    29.58      A         1

SAROYAN, JACK        70 200 FREE        5:30.00  5:19.40*     A         6                         1:03.92  2:24.17  3:52.16

SPIEKER, PATRICIA    24 200 FREE        2:17.00  2:17.12      A         5                           31.47  1:05.55  1:41.40
                        50 BACK           34.00    33.13*     A         4

TAMAYO, NICOLE       26 50 FLY            28.89    27.51*     A         1
                        50 BACK           28.99    28.29*     A         1

TOC, 19 A            19 200 M. R.       1:45.00  1:44.40*    PRT        1                           25.30    51.54  1:19.57
FEMALE
WANIE, LEE           31 200 FREE        1:47.00  1:46.76*     A         1                           24.88    52.24  1:19.47
                        50 FLY            25.00    24.43*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:20.00  2:24.34      A         2                           33.04  1:10.24  1:47.70
                        50 BACK           25.00    25.21      A         2

WELTING, LAUREEN     40 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:34.26*     A         1                           35.05  1:14.12  1:53.92
                        50 BREAST         34.00    33.19*     A         1
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.54*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:34.00  2:17.16*     A         1                           30.03  1:05.80  1:46.75

WILLIAMS, SCOTT      51 50 FLY            27.00    26.80*     A         1
                        50 BACK           31.00    29.68*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         32.50    31.97*     A         3
                        50 FREE           24.00    24.17      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:24.03*     A         2                           28.04  1:08.01  1:53.02

                                                   SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FALZONE, DAVID       28 200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:52.13*     A         7                           40.24  1:22.95  2:07.51
                        50 BREAST         40.00    36.37*     A         6
                        50 FREE           35.00    26.52*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:35.54*     A         6                           33.98  1:16.00  2:00.89

GOLDEN, COLLEEN      33 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:36.37*     A        11                           34.34  1:13.65  1:55.85
                        50 FLY            36.00    34.17*     A         5
                        50 BACK           40.00    37.32*     A         4
                        50 FREE           33.00    31.79*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:58.08      A         2                           36.43  1:23.62  2:18.95

HALPERIN, ERNST      41 200 FREE        2:30.25  2:21.07*     A        10                           32.11  1:07.65  1:44.32
                        50 FLY            35.03    32.60*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      3:20.00  2:53.11*     A         5                           38.78  1:22.07  2:07.64
                        50 BREAST         39.04    34.67*     A         6
                        50 FREE           29.70    27.78*     A         5

HEBERT, ERIK         31 50 FLY            28.00    25.06*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:28.00  2:23.81*     A         1                           32.89  1:10.36  1:47.59
                        50 BREAST         30.00    28.59*     A         2
                        50 FREE           25.00                            SCRATCHED

HU, DAVID            43 200 BREAST      3:40.00  3:08.19*     A         8                           42.79  1:30.55  2:20.67
                        50 BREAST         40.00   DQUED                    OTHER

HUBBARD, JACK        54 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:30.23*     A         7                           35.29  1:12.75  1:51.51
                        50 FLY            45.00    37.88*     A        11
                        50 FREE           32.00    32.15      A        10

KIDA, MORIAKI        34 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:32.86*     A        13                           37.15  1:16.05  1:55.87
                        50 FLY            43.65    35.03*     A        12
                        50 BACK           45.71    36.49*     A         6
                        200 BACK        3:14.50  3:04.18*     A         5                           43.68    00.00  2:16.99

KROPP, KEVIN         37 50 FLY            31.00    29.27*     A         6
                        50 BACK           37.00    36.27*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         37.00    36.26*     A         4
                        50 FREE           27.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00                            SCRATCHED

KRUIDERING, MARIEKE  38 200 FREE        3:20.00  2:37.25*     A         4                           36.64  1:17.00  1:58.05
                        50 FLY          1:35.00    38.44*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      3:50.00  3:13.12*     A         5                           44.84  1:33.24  2:23.72

LE, LOC              33 200 FREE        2:36.68  2:31.00*     A        12                           34.30  1:10.39  1:49.76
                        50 FLY            34.88    36.19      A        13
                        50 BREAST         50.00    40.08*     A         4
                        50 FREE           35.00    30.82*     A         5

MURRAY, STEVE        51 50 FLY            34.00    29.97*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      3:22.00  3:05.78*     A         4                           43.38  1:31.24  2:20.52
                        50 BREAST         38.00                            SCRATCHED

MYERS, KEITH         44 50 FLY            33.00    30.62*     A         4
                        200 FLY         3:00.00  2:58.26*     A         3                           36.09  1:17.76  2:05.80
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:46.86      A         5                           33.37  1:16.24  2:06.60

PACHECO, RICARDO     41 50 FLY            33.00    30.25*     A         3
                        50 BACK           33.00    35.18      A         7
                        50 BREAST         36.00    36.51      A         9
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:36.32*     A         3                           31.78  1:14.43  2:00.58


                                                   SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PENICK, PAUL M III   33 50 BACK           40.00    31.01*     A         4
                        200 BACK        2:20.00  2:27.76      A         4                           32.96  1:09.27  1:48.04

PERRUCCI, ALISSA     35 200 BREAST      3:15.00  2:59.22*     A         4                           38.86  1:22.94  2:10.90
                        50 BREAST         37.00                            SCRATCHED

PRODOEHL, JASON      34 50 BACK                    37.26      A         7
                        200 FLY         3:13.92  3:13.05*     A         5                           40.84  1:29.21  2:22.50
                        50 BREAST                  46.26      A         5
                        200 I.M.                 3:00.44      A         4                           40.57  1:27.14  2:22.36

                                                   TRIVALLEY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FEWSTER, ROBERT      67 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:56.76      A         5                           38.53  1:24.57  2:12.07
                        50 FLY            45.00    40.11*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:40.54*     A         5                           50.82  1:48.61  2:46.87
                        50 BACK           55.00    46.03*     A         3

                                                   UNATTACHED



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ASAI, LEEANN         39 50 FLY                     35.71      A         4
                        50 BACK                    43.58      A         5
                        50 BREAST                  45.45      A         2
                        200 I.M.                 3:12.17      A         1                           37.79  1:29.24  2:24.73

BAMBURY, STEPHANIE   29 50 FLY            36.00    30.99*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         40.00    36.63*     A         2
                        50 FREE           25.80    27.32      A         2

BELLIVEAU, ADRIENNE  22 50 FLY            30.75    29.94*     A         2
                        50 BACK           32.50    30.60*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         39.50    38.09*     A         3
                        50 FREE           27.89    27.85*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:30.67  2:30.76      A         2                           31.46  1:09.50  1:56.47

BRESLIN, JIM         63 200 FREE        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE         1:00.00                            SCRATCHED

COHEN, EMILY         41 50 BREAST         46.50    47.40      A         8
                        50 FREE           39.50    37.60*     A         7

FOIANINI, ANTHOMY    47 50 FLY            33.00    30.25*     A         7
                        50 BACK           37.00    34.00*     A        10
                        50 BREAST         44.00    38.69*     A         7
                        50 FREE           30.00    27.70*     A        10
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  2:47.32*     A         6                           34.03  1:18.16  2:09.49

FOIANINI, SUSAN      46 50 FLY            35.00    33.53*     A         6
                        50 BACK           37.00    37.71      A         7
                        50 BREAST         49.00    47.06*     A         7
                        50 FREE           33.00    30.52*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:52.00  2:47.66*     A         4                           35.03  1:17.83  2:11.53

GREEN, STEPHANIE     19 200 FREE                 2:35.89      A         9
                        50 FLY                     34.55      A         8
                        50 BACK                    39.41      A         9

HALES, JULIE         39 50 FLY                     42.40      A         6
                        50 BREAST                  45.83      A         3
                        200 I.M.                                           SCRATCHED

HO, TARA             24 200 FREE        2:02.00  2:03.99      A         1                           29.32  1:00.13  1:31.66

JACKSON, KEAKA       25 50 FLY            25.16    24.94*     A         2

KEIKO, NAKAI         25 200 FREE        2:07.00  2:10.17      A         2                           29.47  1:02.26  1:36.84
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.11*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:27.00  2:25.87*     A         2                           31.98  1:09.79  1:53.58

LEE, JOHN            58 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:49.55*     A         3                           37.80  1:19.79  2:03.95
                        50 BREAST         37.00    34.39*     A         2

LEVINE, ARNOLD       52 50 FLY            30.00    28.53*     A         3

MARSIC, SCOTT        30 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:53.74*     A         5                           26.67    56.27  1:24.61
                        50 FLY            30.00    25.98*     A         8
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:27.34*     A         3                           34.42  1:12.52  1:49.86

MCGOURTY, WILLIAM J  50 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:18.65      A         6
                        50 FREE           26.50    27.31      A         6

MCMICHAEL, LISA      39 50 FLY            28.00    27.73*     A         1
                        50 BACK           31.00   DQUED                    HEAD SURFACE


                                                   UNATTACHED



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PALACIOS WANKE, HAN  37 200 FLY         2:10.00  2:11.26      A         2                           29.81  1:01.73  1:35.37

PANKHURST, CARRIE    31 200 FREE        2:20.99  2:21.75      A         5                           32.55  1:08.50  1:45.39
                        50 FLY            31.00    31.85      A         3
                        50 BACK           35.00    37.69      A         6
                        200 FLY         2:50.00  2:58.34      A         3                           37.55  1:21.75  2:09.22

REES, KARLA          33 50 FLY            41.00    36.94*     A         8
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:07.60*     A         3                           43.49  1:31.80  2:20.52
                        200 FLY         3:25.00  3:15.22*     A         4                           45.96  1:37.83  2:28.18
                        200 BACK        3:05.00  3:01.51*     A         4                           44.30  1:30.56  2:17.50
                        200 I.M.        3:04.00  2:55.87*     A         1                           42.33  1:30.16  2:17.17

ROMDHANE, BECHIR     42 200 FREE        2:37.00  2:20.38*     A         9                           31.03  1:05.25  1:42.21
                        50 BREAST         48.00    34.97*     A         7
                        50 FREE           32.00    28.16*     A         7

SARRIGEORGIDIS, KOS  31 200 FREE        1:54.00  1:58.80      A         8                           26.70    56.37  1:26.64
                        50 FLY            25.50                            SCRATCHED

SCHEINER, ANDREW     37 200 FREE        2:05.00  1:56.57*     A         5                           27.67    57.06  1:26.72
                        50 FLY            33.00    28.08*     A         5
                        50 FREE           27.00    24.85*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

TAYLOR, RONALD       45 200 FREE        2:10.04  2:13.04      A         4                           30.57  1:04.94  1:39.58
                        50 BACK           31.19    28.75*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         34.65    34.55*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:23.33  2:26.41      A         2                           30.14  1:06.85  1:50.76

THOMAS, MICHAEL      31 200 FLY         2:12.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:02.00                            SCRATCHED

TILLOTSON, GUY       39 50 BREAST         39.00    38.66*     A         6
                        50 FREE           33.00    30.64*     A         9

TRAN, THUY-TU        22 50 FLY            35.44    34.46*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         36.50    38.85      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:45.11  2:49.01      A         6                           37.34  1:21.79  2:08.60

WEBER, DEBBIE        53 200 FREE        2:38.00  2:36.44*     A         4                           34.60  1:12.05  1:52.93
                        50 BACK           45.00    35.98*     A         2
                        50 FREE           36.00    28.92*     A         1

ZINKL, MATTHEW       35 50 FLY            30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           27.00    24.44*     A         2

                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FRANCISCO



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALLEN, SUSAN         61 50 FLY            40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         47.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00                            SCRATCHED

BARTLETT, ELISABETH  19 50 FLY            38.00    32.43*     A         6
                        50 BACK           39.00    36.70*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         44.00    39.06*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

BENSU, JANET         73 200 FREE        4:26.53  4:41.11      A         5                         1:00.35  2:11.49  3:27.05
                        50 BACK                  1:15.43      A         4
                        50 BREAST       2:25.97                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE         1:08.70    55.51*     A         3

BLUM, DANA           31 50 FLY            32.00   DQUED                    TOUCH
                        50 FREE           30.00    31.50      A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:00.00                            SCRATCHED

BOLAND, JOHN         56 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:14.95*     A        14                           44.49  1:35.30  2:27.13
                        50 FLY            52.00    56.57      A        11
                        50 BREAST         50.00    50.56      A         9
                        50 FREE           39.00                            SCRATCHED

BORTMAN, CAMO        55 200 FREE                 3:17.67      A        15                           46.01  1:33.93  2:30.74
                        50 FLY                     47.82      A        10
                        50 BACK                    54.44      A         5
                        50 BREAST                  52.76      A        10
                        50 FREE                    34.41      A         9

BURRRELL, GRENDEL    54 200 FREE        2:42.00  2:33.02*     A         3                           35.20  1:15.89  1:59.13
                        50 FLY            35.00    35.06      A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         43.00    39.23*     A         2
                        50 FREE           32.90    31.75*     A         3

CAMPBELL, MARTHA     57 50 FLY            55.00    45.44*     A         4
                        50 BACK           55.00    49.91*     A         3
                        200 BACK        3:55.00  3:51.19*     A         2                           55.38  1:54.00  2:52.88
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00  3:48.48*     A         1                           51.19  1:49.25  2:57.89

CHRISTENSEN, MATTHE  23 50 FLY            26.20    25.84*     A         3
                        50 BACK           28.75    27.78*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         32.47    32.61      A         3
                        50 FREE           22.62    22.98      A         2

CHURCHILL, MARISA    29 50 FLY            39.50    35.01*     A        11
                        50 BACK           42.50    37.32*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         42.50    39.03*     A         5
                        50 FREE           35.00    30.51*     A         6

CONNOLLY, DARRIN     34 200 FREE        2:30.78  2:08.01*     A        10                           27.47    59.38  1:33.40
                        50 FLY            33.20                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:45.09  2:26.44*     A         3                           33.42  1:10.16  1:48.64
                        50 FREE           27.81    25.75*     A         3

CONSIDINE, DANIEL    38 50 FLY            45.00    33.63*     A        11
                        200 FLY         3:30.00  2:57.78*     A         3                           39.67  1:25.24  2:12.22
                        200 I.M.        3:18.00  2:42.43*     A         3                           34.72  1:15.53  2:04.42


                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FRANCISCO



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CUTLER, NANCY        52 200 FREE        3:10.00  2:53.12*     A         5                           37.88  1:20.73  2:07.35
                        50 BACK           43.00    41.81*     A         4
                        200 BACK        3:20.00  3:08.80*     A         2                           45.65  1:33.74  2:21.98
                        50 FREE           33.00    34.28      A         4

DANIELSON, BOB       75 50 BACK           46.00    44.97*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         52.00    51.89*     A         2
                        50 FREE           46.00    38.07*     A         1

DE JESUS, MARGARITA  24 200 BREAST      3:08.00  3:14.11      A         3                           43.08  1:31.42  2:21.64
                        50 BREAST         38.00    41.13      A         7
                        200 I.M.        3:20.00  2:53.43*     A         8                           38.91  1:23.27  2:13.25

DIGENNASO, CARLA     28 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:38.99*     A         7                           36.35  1:16.13  1:57.75

DUNN, AUDREY         52 200 BREAST      4:35.00  4:13.08*     A         3                           57.71  2:01.87  3:07.96
                        50 BACK         1:05.00    50.96*     A         9
                        50 BREAST       1:10.00    55.34*     A         6
                        200 BACK        4:25.00  4:00.22*     A         4                           56.23  1:57.69  2:59.43

FORD, KENT           52 50 BACK           40.00    29.06*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  2:19.56*     A         1                           32.78  1:08.43  1:44.57

FRANKEL, JAMES       81 200 FREE        4:00.00  4:48.98      A         2                         1:02.27  2:19.77    00.00
                        50 BACK         1:00.00  1:01.95      A         2
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00  1:11.79      A         2
                        50 FREE           45.00    46.46      A         1

GALVIN, BARRY        72 200 FREE        3:00.00  3:00.25      A         3                           37.40  1:19.47  2:07.78
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:49.80*     A         2                           48.95  1:45.56  2:47.62
                        50 BREAST         43.00    43.45      A         3

GROHE, WILLIAM       72 50 FLY            53.47    49.10*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      4:15.92  4:24.91      A         3                           58.19  2:03.43  3:14.64
                        50 BACK           46.11    41.35*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         50.14    52.27      A         5
                        200 I.M.        3:55.27  3:53.11*     A         3                           54.54  1:49.19  3:02.66

HARDY, WALTER        44 200 FREE                                           SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

HARRINGTON, DIANA    33 50 FLY            36.90    36.36*     A         6

HENSCH, KURT         75 200 BREAST      5:15.00  4:50.75*     A         2                         1:04.32  2:17.87  3:35.25
                        50 BACK         1:20.00  1:11.02*     A         5
                        50 BREAST       1:05.00    59.50*     A         4
                        200 BACK        6:00.00  5:59.97*     A         2                         1:26.26  2:59.80  4:34.54
                        50 FREE         1:00.00    53.47*     A         4

HOVER, ELIZABETH     79 200 FREE       10:00.00  5:12.60*     A         5
                        200 BREAST     16:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         3:00.00  1:04.76*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         50.00  1:22.28      A         2
                        50 FREE                  1:02.58      A         2


                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HUCKABAY, EMMA       50 200 FREE        3:35.00  3:35.73      A         9                           46.02  1:39.08  2:37.12
                        50 BACK           54.00    53.82*     A        10
                        200 BACK        4:20.00  4:39.97      A         5                         1:01.77  2:13.17  3:28.35
                        50 FREE           43.00    42.45*     A         7

IRSCHICK, MICHAEL    38 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:35.04*     A        13                           29.86  1:05.05  1:47.29
                        200 BREAST      4:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         45.00    40.82*     A         8
                        50 FREE           30.00    27.30*     A         6

KLINE, HOWARD J MD   73 200 FREE        2:30.00  3:57.29      A         5                           47.67  1:49.73  2:56.90
                        50 FREE           34.00                            SCRATCHED

LAUGHLIN, ALSTON     58 50 FLY                                             SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK                   DQUED                    SHOULDERS
                        50 BREAST                1:23.06      A         6
                        50 FREE                    52.41      A         7

LIU, OUIDA           25 50 FLY            40.00    30.53*     A         3
                        50 BACK           40.00    31.72*     A         2

LOVEJOY, RACHEL      36 50 BACK           35.00    35.00      A         3
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.59*     A         2

MANTEY, ARTHUR       49 50 BACK           30.00    31.26      A         6
                        200 BACK        2:35.00  2:31.70*     A         3                           34.88  1:13.13  1:53.10
                        50 FREE           25.00    25.13      A         5

MARKIEWICZ, EVAN     49 200 FREE        1:56.00                            SCRATCHED

MCAVOY, ARJUN        27 200 FREE        2:08.00  2:01.71*     A         6                           28.34    59.02  1:30.33
                        50 FLY            25.00    27.04      A         6
                        50 BACK           28.00                            SCRATCHED

MCBRIDE, PATRIC      36 200 FREE        2:18.50  2:18.02*     A        11                           30.06  1:04.45  1:40.89
                        50 FLY            33.50    29.76*     A         7
                        200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:43.94      A         2                           36.89  1:18.04  2:00.52

OSBORNE, DANIEL      72 50 FLY            41.00    40.09*     A         2
                        50 BACK           42.00    37.78*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         44.00    46.34      A         4
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.57      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:28.00  3:27.37*     A         2                           46.84  1:40.13  2:43.53

PASHELINSKY, ERIN    58 50 FLY            49.00    45.94*     A         5
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    54.91*     A         5
                        50 FREE           45.00    40.45*     A         4


PEREZ, JEN           20 50 FREE                    36.67      A         8

PEREZ, PETER         49 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:15.13*     A         9                           38.39  1:25.46  2:19.81
                        200 BREAST      3:43.00  3:21.09*     A         5                           44.87  1:35.84  2:29.65
                        50 BREAST         45.00    40.30*     A         8
                        50 FREE           35.00    35.47      A        14

ROGERS, FRED         82 50 BACK         1:08.00  1:03.95*     A         3


                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FRANCISCO



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ROSE, POLLY          63 200 FREE        5:00.00  4:34.42*     A         6                         1:02.68  2:13.18  3:26.33
                        200 BREAST      7:00.00  6:36.57*     A         2                         1:32.40  3:16.29  4:57.35
                        200 BACK        6:30.00  5:45.98*     A         2                         1:22.30  2:52.53  4:20.90

SCHILLER, RANDALL    57 200 FREE        3:15.00  2:55.41*     A        13                           38.91  1:22.69  2:09.32
                        50 BREAST         45.00    40.26*     A         6
                        50 FREE           35.00    30.79*     A         7

SCHOMBURG, RICHARD   79 200 FREE        4:30.00  3:30.37*     A         2                           45.74  1:39.88  2:37.48
                        50 BACK         1:10.00  1:01.03*     A         3
                        50 BREAST       1:18.00  1:03.65*     A         5

SINGER, ROBERT       48 50 FLY            31.80    31.43*     A        11
                        50 BACK           32.61    33.50      A         9
                        200 BACK        2:37.00  2:33.41*     A         4                           35.72  1:14.12  1:54.73
                        50 FREE           29.01    27.02*     A         9
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:36.24*     A         4                           32.82  1:10.56  1:58.45

TONG, ANA-SOPHIA     29 200 FREE        3:45.00  3:07.36*     A         8                           38.88  1:24.26  2:15.88
                        50 FLY          1:00.00   DQUED                    TOUCH
                        50 BACK           55.00   DQUED                    SHOULDERS
                        50 FREE           45.00    37.55*     A        10
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00  3:47.59*     A         5                           55.62  1:51.63  2:58.73

USF, 19 A            19 200 M. R.       2:15.00  2:02.40*    PRT        4                           32.46  1:04.58  1:30.25
FEMALE
VOORHEES, MARGARET   77 50 FLY          1:12.00  1:05.22*     A         3
                        50 BACK         1:11.00  1:02.37*     A         2
                        200 BACK        5:10.00  4:34.85*     A         1                         1:07.65  2:17.26  3:27.16
                        50 FREE         1:05.00    51.69*     A         1

WAGNER, ALLISON      28 50 FREE           24.00    24.96      A         1       PRT
                        200 I.M.        2:04.00  2:03.94*     A         1       PRT                 26.47    57.69  1:33.89

WALKER, JOHN         38 200 FREE        2:11.00  2:10.10*     A         8                           34.12  1:08.92  1:40.63

WISCOMB, LANCE       60 200 I.M.        3:20.00  3:31.73      A         2                           46.90  1:46.01  2:44.40

                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AZZOPARDI, SHAWNA    29 200 FREE        2:50.00   DQUED                    DID NOT FINISH
                        50 BREAST         50.00    46.08*     A         7
                        50 FREE           45.00    34.53*     A         9

BROWN, ANDY          27 200 FREE        1:48.60  1:47.45*     A         2                           25.23    52.61  1:20.10
                        50 FLY            24.65    25.08      A         3
                        200 BACK        2:10.00  2:11.88      A         2                           32.20  1:05.87  1:38.68
                        50 FREE           22.40    23.17      A         2       PRT

CHAVEZ, FRED         40 50 FLY            33.00    32.53*     A         5
                        50 BACK           36.00    36.55      A         8
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.68*     A         9

CHIN, TIFFANY        31 200 BREAST      2:57.30  2:56.02*     A         1                           38.72  1:22.61  2:08.62
                        50 BREAST         38.53    36.72*     A         2


DELACY, JAMES        59 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:05.14*     A         2                           30.06  1:02.94  1:34.48
                        50 FLY            27.50    26.69*     A         1

DUGGAN, KAREN        35 200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:48.24*     A         2                           37.34  1:19.65  2:03.81
                        50 BACK           33.30    32.48*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         36.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:35.30                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:35.10                            SCRATCHED

DUNCAN, JEAN         73 200 FREE        3:33.00  3:35.27      A         3                           49.33  1:43.34  2:40.44
                        200 BREAST      5:23.00  5:31.87      A         1                         1:16.21  2:41.78  4:08.82
                        200 FLY         5:26.00  5:39.20      A         1                         1:14.10  2:44.14  4:12.98
                        200 BACK        4:21.00  4:24.43      A         1                         1:01.06  2:08.53  3:17.35
                        200 I.M.        4:37.00  4:49.01      A         1                         1:15.91  2:27.32  3:55.15

GRAY, KARA           40 200 FREE        2:26.00  2:26.44      A         3                           32.86  1:09.19  1:47.67
                        50 FLY            33.80    33.88      A         5
                        50 FREE           31.00                            SCRATCHED

GUADAGNI, PETER      50 200 FREE        2:08.00  2:05.51*     A         3                           29.72  1:01.61  1:33.68
                        200 BREAST      2:38.00  2:37.08*     A         1                           35.88  1:15.49  1:56.09
                        200 FLY         2:25.00  2:24.21*     A         1                           33.84  1:09.52  1:47.14
                        50 BREAST         33.00    32.32*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:23.00  2:28.46      A         3                           31.78  1:14.31  1:55.64


HARMS, KILDINE       51 200 FREE        3:05.00  3:07.34      A         6                           42.64  1:29.74  2:19.48
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:46.00*     A         2                           51.54  1:49.88  2:49.72
                        50 BREAST         48.00    46.29*     A         4
                        50 FREE           35.00    36.74      A         6

HAWORTH, A. EMORY    69 50 FLY            34.50    33.08*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:16.80*     A         2                           45.02  1:35.54  2:27.14
                        200 FLY         3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         40.00    39.09*     A         2

HAWORTH, JOYCE       68 200 BREAST      4:17.00  4:28.38      A         1                         1:02.37  2:11.24  3:22.63
                        50 BACK         1:13.00  1:10.22*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         58.00    58.32      A         1
                        50 FREE           57.90    51.81*     A         1


                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HIRSCH, ANN          75 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:13.25*     A         1                           44.85  1:33.91  2:24.16
                        50 FLY            43.00    47.74      A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:31.35      A         1                           48.99  1:43.06  2:38.03
                        50 BREAST         44.35    45.64      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  3:36.77      A         1                           52.45  1:50.44  2:47.30

HOFFDAN, BRYAN       30 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:50.40*     A         3
                        50 FLY            23.80    24.19      A         1
                        50 BREAST         30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           22.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00                            SCRATCHED

HUNT, ROBIN          41 200 FREE        4:17.00   DQUED                    FALSE START
                        50 BACK         1:30.00    55.25*     A         5
                        50 BREAST       1:40.00    57.02*     A         9
                        50 FREE         1:04.00    49.82*     A         9

JAMISON, HEIDI       28 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:28.13*     A         5                           32.81  1:10.41  1:49.75

JEFFERSON, MAC       59 200 FREE        3:30.00  2:52.96*     A        12                           40.95  1:24.05  2:09.00

LANE, ED             66 50 FLY            50.10    41.70*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      3:51.00  3:28.51*     A         4                           47.04  1:39.68  2:34.17
                        50 BREAST         44.36    43.84*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:58.00                            SCRATCHED

MAYO, ROBERT         72 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:35.81*     A         1                           35.82  1:15.33  1:56.07
                        50 FLY            41.50    41.05*     A         3
                        50 BACK           38.50    37.74*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:06.00  3:05.44*     A         1                           44.15  1:32.16  2:20.36
                        50 FREE           32.60    31.39*     A         2

MONROE, DONNA        72 200 FREE        3:17.00  3:22.02      A         2                           47.46  1:40.29  2:32.27
                        50 FLY            56.00    57.26      A         3
                        50 BACK           57.00    57.95      A         3
                        200 BACK        4:08.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           42.00                            SCRATCHED

MORNER, SALLY        69 50 FLY            58.56    59.00      A         3
                        50 BACK           57.35    55.17*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         56.15  1:00.99      A         2
                        50 FREE           47.11                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED

MORNER, STAN         71 50 FLY            34.68    34.85      A         1
                        200 FLY         3:21.40  3:19.53*     A         1                           43.99  1:36.26  2:30.19
                        50 BREAST         38.16    39.32      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:15.06  3:13.46*     A         1                           41.80  1:36.82  2:31.13

MOYES, ANTHONY       51 50 FLY            32.00    30.92*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      2:51.00  2:53.58      A         2                           39.51  1:24.79  2:10.21
                        50 BREAST         33.00    33.25      A         6

OBRIEN, KERRY        48 50 FLY            27.90    27.64*     A         5
                        200 FLY         2:07.90  2:06.93*     A         1                           27.87  1:00.25  1:33.52
                        200 I.M.        2:15.50  2:21.47      A         1                           28.01  1:05.06  1:50.77

OWENS, BARBARA       76 200 FREE        3:40.00  3:43.53      A         2                           52.65  1:50.35  2:49.44
                        50 FLY          1:00.00    59.69*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      4:20.00  4:22.77      A         2                         1:00.47  2:09.79  3:18.73
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    59.00*     A         1


                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PERILMAN, JIM        66 50 FLY            34.60    33.11*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:09.10  3:02.98*     A         1                           42.18  1:29.27  2:16.81
                        200 FLY         3:09.10  3:04.97*     A         1                           41.40  1:28.28  2:17.44
                        50 BREAST         36.40    36.15*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:09.10                            SCRATCHED

PICKETT, TOD         44 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:03.30*     A         3                           28.29    59.55  1:31.98
                        50 BACK           32.00    28.32*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:20.00  2:12.10*     A         1                           31.35  1:04.29  1:38.39
                        200 I.M.        2:22.00                            SCRATCHED

RENDIC, DIKAN        35 50 FLY            24.00    23.98*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         29.60    28.68*     A         1

SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEB  37 200 FREE        2:21.00  2:14.21*     A         1
                        50 FLY            34.00    32.09*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:48.21*     A         1                           39.94  1:22.93  2:06.26
                        50 BACK           35.00                            SCRATCHED

SMITH, RICHARD       85 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:41.33*     A         1                           51.89  1:48.04  2:46.43
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00  4:29.31*     A         1                           58.94  2:12.69  3:29.77

STAHL, STEPHEN       41 200 FREE        1:54.50  1:55.81      A         1                           27.70    56.84  1:26.81
                        50 FLY            26.50    26.51      A         2

VANHOVEN, PAUL       41 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:12.16      A         5                           31.07  1:04.72  1:38.46
                        50 BREAST         30.00    30.98      A         3
                        50 FREE           25.77    25.66*     A         3








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

7-9-2005


Copyright © 2005 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/