Pacific Masters gif

Results
Stanford Masters



Rinconda Masters
March 19, 2006

 Licensed to Stanford University        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/17/2006 02:11 PM
                Stanford Masters LCM Meet, Sanction #: 38-06-12                
                            Sunday, March 12, 2006                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Maria           19 STAN                   33.60      34.13  
 
Girls 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abuabani, Vanessa         23 STAN                   44.00      44.64  
 
Girls 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Maria           19 STAN                   30.90      31.52  
  2 Abuabani, Vanessa         23 STAN                   41.00      37.99  
 
Girls 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Adrianne E        28 STAN                 1:13.00    1:10.42  
  2 Crowley, Kelly            29 STAN                 1:15.00    1:14.78  
 

Girls 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Adrianne E        28 STAN                 2:35.00    2:38.26  
 
Girls 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Adrianne E        28 STAN                 5:40.00    5:32.36  
 
Girls 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Kelly            29 STAN                 1:50.00    1:31.13  
 
Girls 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Adrianne E        28 STAN                 1:50.00    1:38.75  
 
Girls 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Kelly            29 STAN                 3:35.00      59.18  
 
Girls 25-29 200 LC Meter IM

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Adrianne E        28 STAN                 2:56.00    3:05.51  
 
Girls 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cham, Candace             33 STAN                      NT      32.22  
  2 Rees, Karla E             34 MVM                    39.00      39.06  
 
Girls 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Donough, Laurie        30 STAN                 1:18.00    1:18.34  
 
Girls 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             34 MVM                  3:00.00    2:57.67  
 
Girls 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             34 MVM                    49.00      46.27  
 
Girls 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cham, Candace             33 STAN                   43.00      43.67  
  2 Rees, Karla E             34 MVM                    49.00      47.50  
 
Girls 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cham, Candace             33 STAN                      NT      33.91  
  2 Rees, Karla E             34 MVM                    48.00      46.47  
 
Girls 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               37 STAN                 1:10.00    1:03.75  
 
Girls 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               37 STAN                 2:30.00    2:20.62  
 
Girls 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               37 STAN                 1:15.00    1:12.18  
 
Girls 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Jody               37 STAN                 2:40.00        SCR  
 
Girls 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glassman, Lucille         43 LAM                  3:20.00    2:52.12  
 -- Neuhold-Huber, Zora       44 PCAM                 3:45.00         NS  
 
Girls 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glassman, Lucille         43 LAM                  3:00.00    3:11.35  
 
Girls 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuhold-Huber, Zora       44 PCAM                 4:00.00    3:25.81  
 
Girls 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         47 TOC                    32.00      31.68  
 -- MacLellan, Mary           46 Unattached             50.00         NS  
 
Girls 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         47 TOC                  1:11.00    1:12.17  
  2 MacLellan, Mary           46 Unattached           1:30.00    1:26.59  
 
Girls 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         47 TOC                  2:30.00    2:36.55  
 
Girls 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         47 TOC                  5:20.00    5:17.12  
 
Girls 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Caroline         48 STAN                   44.00      43.71  
 
Girls 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lloyd, Margaret           45 STAN                 1:25.00        SCR  
 
Girls 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacLellan, Mary           46 Unattached           1:00.00      50.02  
 
Girls 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lloyd, Margaret           45 STAN                   36.00        SCR  
 
Girls 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         47 TOC                  2:59.00    3:12.00  
 
Girls 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Marcia          50 Unattached             36.00      35.42  
  2 Alloo, Page D             53 FREM                   40.00      39.76  
  3 Cherry, Barbara D         51 STAN                   45.00      39.79  
  4 Kuhlmann, Eve             51 TOC                    40.00      42.68  
 
Girls 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Marcia          50 Unattached           1:20.00    1:17.89  
  2 Alloo, Page D             53 FREM                 1:35.00    1:26.79  
 
Girls 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Marcia          50 Unattached           2:50.00    2:57.18  
 
Girls 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Marcia          50 Unattached           6:00.00    6:37.46  
 
Girls 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alloo, Page D             53 FREM                   47.00      44.17  
 
Girls 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alloo, Page D             53 FREM                 1:47.00    1:38.56  
 
Girls 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherry, Barbara D         51 STAN                   50.00      50.03  
 
Girls 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherry, Barbara D         51 STAN                 1:50.00    1:57.56  
 
Girls 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Marcia          50 Unattached             40.00      45.10  
 
Girls 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherry, Barbara D         51 STAN                 3:50.00    3:52.74  
 
Girls 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glennon, Sue           56 MELO                   39.00      39.85  
  2 Shasky, Margaret          58 Unattached             50.05      41.69  
  3 Pashelinsky, Erin         59 USF                  1:00.00      48.22  
 
Girls 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glennon, Sue           56 MELO                 1:30.00    1:31.27  
  2 Shasky, Margaret          58 Unattached           2:05.25    1:35.22  
  3 Pashelinsky, Erin         59 USF                  2:00.00    1:46.98  
 
Girls 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazalet, Shirley M        57 STAN                   39.90      40.58  
 
Girls 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazalet, Shirley M        57 STAN                 1:34.00    1:32.79  
 
Girls 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glennon, Sue           56 MELO                   54.00      53.52  
 
Girls 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glennon, Sue           56 MELO                 1:52.00    1:55.38  
 
Girls 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glennon, Sue           56 MELO                 3:55.00    4:03.55  
 
Girls 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pashelinsky, Erin         59 USF                  1:00.00      58.08  
 
Girls 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazalet, Shirley M        57 STAN                 3:20.00    3:20.61  
 
Girls 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           62 STAN                   43.15      42.26  
  2 Hafner, Jan               64 STAN                   50.00      43.17  
 
Girls 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Jan               64 STAN                 1:50.00    1:36.16  
 
Girls 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Jan               64 STAN                 3:55.00    3:36.30  
 
Girls 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           62 STAN                   45.10      45.26  
 
Girls 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           62 STAN                   43.20      43.03  
 
Girls 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Barnea, Daniela           62 STAN                 3:40.10         NS  
 
Girls 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            84 TOC                    50.00      47.25  
 
Girls 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            84 TOC                  1:45.00    1:49.95  
 
Girls 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            84 TOC                  3:25.00    3:55.41  
 
Girls 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            84 TOC                  1:00.00    1:02.60  
 
Girls 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            84 TOC                  2:10.00    2:18.66  
 
Girls 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            84 TOC                  4:45.00    3:29.30  
 
Boys 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiene, Jonathan           28 STAN                   25.27      25.63  
 
Boys 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiene, Jonathan           28 STAN                   56.70      56.77  
  2 Chuang, Mason             27 STAN                 1:10.00    1:06.37  
 
Boys 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiene, Jonathan           28 STAN                 2:06.00    2:08.90  
 
Boys 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chuang, Mason             27 STAN                 1:25.00         DQ  
 
Boys 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chuang, Mason             27 STAN                   32.00      32.46  
 
Boys 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chuang, Mason             27 STAN                 3:00.00         NS  
 
Boys 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Paul E           31 STAN                   40.00      31.31  
 
Boys 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Paul E           31 STAN                 1:35.00    1:13.54  
 
Boys 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Paul E           31 STAN                   40.00      35.51  
 
Boys 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Peter             37 SCSC                   29.00      27.82  
  2 Scheirer, Andrew          38 STAN                   26.50      28.14  
 -- Dueregger, Woligang       39 Unattached                NT         NS  
 -- Kara, Tom                 35 MAAC                   30.00         NS  
 -- Arledge, John             36 STAN                   40.00         NS  
 -- Bentley, Rick             38 STAN                      NT         NS  
 -- Henderson, Scott C        35 STAN                   32.00        SCR  
 
Boys 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheirer, Andrew          38 STAN                 1:01.50    1:01.55  
  2 Mullen, Peter             37 SCSC                 1:06.00    1:03.39  
  3 Kara, Tom                 35 MAAC                 1:07.00    1:03.89  
  4 Friedland, Shai           37 STAN                 1:06.00    1:06.60  
  5 Henderson, Scott C        35 STAN                   55.00    1:14.66  
  6 Bentley, Rick             38 STAN                      NT    1:19.27  
  7 Dueregger+, Woligang      39 Unattached                NT    1:28.42  
 
Boys 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheirer, Andrew          38 STAN                 2:12.50    2:12.38  
  2 Mullen, Peter             37 SCSC                 2:20.00    2:22.96  
  3 Henderson, Scott C        35 STAN                 1:51.00    2:41.74  
  4 Dueregger+, Woligang      39 Unattached                NT    3:25.14  
 -- Bentley, Rick             38 STAN                      NT         NS  
 
Boys 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheirer, Andrew          38 STAN                 4:40.00    4:47.79  
 
Boys 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arledge, John             36 STAN                   45.00      42.13  
 
Boys 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kara, Tom                 35 MAAC                 1:20.00    1:24.69  
  2 Arledge, John             36 STAN                 1:35.00    1:36.44  
 
Boys 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arledge, John             36 STAN                   50.00      39.11  
  2 Dueregger, Woligang       39 Unattached                NT      48.89  
 
Boys 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Arledge, John             36 STAN                 1:35.00         NS  
 
Boys 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Thomas W          43 BMW                    28.50      28.33  
  2 Wygant, Matthew           44 Unattached             31.00      29.09  
  3 Antonick, Gary            43 STAN                   32.00      29.85  
  4 Midolo, Michael           40 TSUN                   39.32      39.69  
 
Boys 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Thomas W          43 BMW                  1:05.00    1:06.24  
  2 Antonick, Gary            43 STAN                 1:15.00    1:08.99  
 
Boys 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Todd L           44 STAN                 2:15.00    2:11.65  
 -- Antonick, Gary            43 STAN                 2:40.00         NS  
 
Boys 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Todd L           44 STAN                 5:30.00    5:26.75  
 
Boys 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonick, Gary            43 STAN                 1:15.00    1:14.98  
  2 Midolo, Michael           40 TSUN                 1:42.00    1:46.32  
 
Boys 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Todd L           44 STAN                 2:30.00    2:29.97  
 
Boys 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scottoline, Brian         41 STAN                   33.00      33.21  
  2 Jacobs, Thomas W          43 BMW                    38.00      37.72  
  3 Midolo, Michael           40 TSUN                      NT      55.86  
 
Boys 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonick, Gary            43 STAN                 1:35.00    1:24.13  
 -- Jacobs, Thomas W          43 BMW                  1:25.00        SCR  
 
Boys 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Thomas W          43 BMW                  3:10.00    3:12.56  
 
Boys 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Aaron               41 STAN                   28.00      29.88  
  2 Midolo, Michael           40 TSUN                      NT    1:14.67  
 -- Scottoline, Brian         41 STAN                   30.00         NS  
 
Boys 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Aaron               41 STAN                 1:04.00    1:14.03  
 
Boys 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Gary M               47 STAN                   48.00      31.33  
 
Boys 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Robert J           48 STAN                 1:06.00    1:04.37  
  2 Fuselier, Stehen A        47 STAN                 1:08.00    1:07.44  
  3 Lee, Gary M               47 STAN                 1:40.00    1:19.83  
 
Boys 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           45 MVM                  2:35.00    2:41.08  
 
Boys 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Robert J           48 STAN                 2:20.00    2:27.04  
  2 Campbell, Chris           45 MVM                  2:35.00    2:32.33  
  3 Fuselier, Stehen A        47 STAN                 2:20.00    2:35.76  
 
Boys 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuselier, Stehen A        47 STAN                   39.00      37.55  
 
Boys 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuselier, Stehen A        47 STAN                 1:25.00    1:27.30  
 
Boys 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           45 MVM                  3:25.00    3:27.34  
 
Boys 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           45 MVM                  1:45.00    1:41.63  
 
Boys 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuselier, Stehen A        47 STAN                   35.00      34.10  
 
Boys 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Robert J           48 STAN                 1:16.00    1:13.42  
  2 Campbell, Chris           45 MVM                  1:25.00    1:22.14  
 
Boys 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harter, Phil              52 STAN                   34.00      30.70  
 
Boys 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Dexter               51 STAN                 1:13.00    1:10.73  
 
Boys 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Dexter               51 STAN                 2:40.00    2:44.87  
 
Boys 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harter, Phil              52 STAN                   38.00      35.27  
 
Boys 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Graig              55 STAN                   33.00      29.58  
  2 Weiss, Steven             59 FREM                   28.00      32.17  
  3 Staple, Peter             55 STAN                   36.00      33.51  
  4 Keyes, Van G              58 NVM                    34.00      34.45  
  5 Rooch, Ed                 56 Unattached             50.00      37.07  
 
Boys 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Graig              55 STAN                 1:09.00    1:04.47  
  2 Staple, Peter             55 STAN                 1:36.00    1:18.21  
 -- Keyes, Van G              58 NVM                  1:26.00         NS  
 
Boys 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Graig              55 STAN                 2:23.00    2:22.72  
  2 Staple, Peter             55 STAN                 3:22.00    3:06.61  
  3 Bentamin, David           57 Unattached           3:20.00    3:13.59  
 
Boys 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Graig              55 STAN                 5:08.00         NS  
 
Boys 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rooch, Ed                 56 Unattached           1:10.00      43.63  
  2 Bentamin, David           57 Unattached           1:00.00      47.87  
 
Boys 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentamin, David           57 Unattached           2:00.00    1:40.46  
 
Boys 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Steven             59 FREM                   38.00      38.88  
 
Boys 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentamin, David           57 Unattached           2:00.00    1:50.34  
 
Boys 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rooch, Ed                 56 Unattached             50.00         NS  
 
Boys 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             63 STAN                   33.00      31.29  
  2 Gross II, Henry           61 STAN                      NT      39.18  
 
Boys 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             63 STAN                 1:13.00    1:13.36  
 
Boys 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazalet, Edward G         64 STAN                 2:32.00    2:30.58  
  2 Gildea, David             63 STAN                 2:51.00    2:50.74  
  3 Klimp, John               61 STAN                 3:45.00    3:30.81  
 
Boys 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klimp, John               61 STAN                 8:00.00    7:33.12  
 
Boys 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pringle, John R           63 STAN                      NT      47.70  
 
Boys 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             63 STAN                   39.00      37.27  
 -- Pringle, John R           63 STAN                   50.00        SCR  
 
Boys 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             63 STAN                 1:28.00    1:24.07  
 
Boys 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pringle, John R           63 STAN                   40.00        SCR  
 
Boys 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazalet, Edward G         64 STAN                 3:05.00    2:57.67  





 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2006-03-26


Copyright © 2006 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/