Pacific Masters gif

Results
Sierra Nevada Masters


Donner Lake Swim
12 August 2006

M/18-24          
1 Evans Ryan SNM 20 57:25:00
2 O'Mara Michael SNM 21 57:33:00
3 Horn Ian M. BMW 19 1:05:37
4 Hagens Pete RAMS 23 1:07:44
5 VanAcker Daniel UNAT 21 1:13:04
6 Freeman Mike UNAT 19 1:13:37
M/25-29          
1 Scalise Erik UNAT 28 57:08:00
2 Davis Matthew SAC 26 1:09:40
3 Eisberg Aaron UNAT 27 1:10:54
4 Noble Michael Ryan EMBY 26 1:12:36
5 Leachman Nathaniel DAM 27 1:13:12
6 Jones Mark T. UNAT 26 1:24:39
7 Turpen Michael UNAT 29 1:26:53
M/30-34          
1 Gillis Trevor SCSC 30 59:14:00
2 Elder Richard WCM 31 1:01:16
3 Dixon Matt UNAT 32 1:02:17
4 Thompson Eric SNM 34 1:05:38
5 Eisberg Ryan UNAT 30 1:11:00
6 Hubby Hunter SCAM 34 1:14:55
7 Lanz Joel SERC 33 1:17:05
8 Jenians Jeremy UNAT 30 1:20:30
9 Beauchamp Scott UNAT 32 1:29:56
10 Hill Randy UNAT 32 1:33:59
11 Huxsoll Chris UNAT 34 1:34:37
M35-39          
1 Lee Yen STAN 39 1:00:59
2 Petrilla Eric SNM 36 1:01:11
3 Montoya Tom WCM 39 1:01:43
4 Kohlmeier Brian SCSC 37 1:04:14
5 Madigan P.J. MPSC 35 1:05:06
6 Bond Chris WCM 39 1:05:49
7 Wooley Jason UNAT 36 1:11:25
8 Dowd Joe UNAT 35 1:11:32
9 Burks Rob UNAT 35 1:16:41
10 Bugalski Robert UNAT 38 1:17:29
11 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 39 1:21:33
12 Morrill James VACA 35 1:25:01
13 Green Joel SCAM 36 1:25:49
14 Kostick Andrew UNAT 37 1:26:07
15 Klemish Paul UNAT 38 1:26:27
16 McFadden Sean DC 38 1:28:00
17 Fiveash Bill UNAT 35 1:36:20
18 Krakora George A. UNAT 35 1:37:27
19 Murname Kevin UNAT 35 2:01:48
M/40-44          
1 Barriger Jeff UNAT 41 1:02:33
2 Browning Chance SNM 44 1:05:52
3 Woollgar Mark AHMS 44 1:06:17
4 Atkins Steven SNM 43 1:06:20
5 Hitchings Andrew SAC 42 1:09:07
6 Maloney Ted UNAT 41 1:10:38
7 Kahl Tom OREG 40 1:12:54
8 Gormly Sherwin CVM 44 1:15:21
9 Reardon Pike-John UNAT 42 1:27:11
10 Flynn Eric UNAT 40 1:27:59
11 Walker James P. WCM 43 1:31:08
12 Dambly Todd UNAT 41 1:32:09
13 Gale Blayne A. UNAT 41 1:35:59
14 Dailey William UNAT 44 1:41:28
15 Franke Ken DAM 40 1:41:35
16 Mann David UNAT 44 1:48:30
M/45-49          
1 Specht William SPM 48 1:00:57
2 Morales John SRM 48 1:02:08
3 Hagen Richard SMST 47 1:04:31
4 Schenstrum Warren SRM 49 1:05:37
5 Carr Mike W. SRM 45 1:05:46
6 Harmon Ken WCM 46 1:09:50
7 Heath Brook WCM 46 1:13:13
8 Heil Dan UNAT 49 1:13:14
9 Nelson Michael SNM 46 1:14:13
10 Harger David SNM 47 1:14:27
11 Leonard Mike UNAT 48 1:15:03
12 Deyoung Greg MPSC 49 1:15:12
13 Hammond Bob UNAT 46 1:15:49
14 Heck Grant UNAT 48 1:16:53
15 Allen Michael J. UNAT 49 1:16:55
16 Hart James D. SNM 46 1:17:01
17 Webster Jeffrey SNM 47 1:18:12
18 Abddllaholiaee Pirouze SNM 47 1:20:50
19 Perez Fred SM 45 1:22:17
20 Cooper Clay SNM 48 1:24:31
21 Louis Evan CRUZ 49 1:26:16
22 Correia David FGM 48 1:26:38
23 Bos Steve LAPS 47 1:30:58
24 Piruzmand Frank WCM 45 1:38:38
25 Perez Pete USF 49 1:54:23
26 Gilkey Mark MVM 46 1:58:59
M/50-54          
1 MacDonald Sandy SMST 50 59:14:00
2 Ryder Mike SNM 51 1:04:30
3 Johnson Cliff SNM 54 1:05:48
4 Guadagni Peter WCM 51 1:05:53
5 Emhoff Ron TVM 51 1:07:10
6 Gohr Kenneth W. SNM 52 1:11:49
7 Mitchell Greg PTWN 54 1:14:02
8 Bryan Jeff UNAT 50 1:15:11
9 Tatzin Don OAK 54 1:16:14
10 Switzer Stanley SAC 54 1:16:45
11 Hocking Jim UNAT 50 1:21:58
12 Bond Stephen UNAT 52 1:23:19
13 McMillan Thomas UNAT 53 1:26:06
14 Fisk Floyd SAWS 54 1:26:10
15 Morris Peter UNAT 51 1:27:20
16 Notini Ric OAK 50 1:34:32
17 Best Lynn F. UNAT 51 1:44:38
18 Kapetanic Peter M. MHSC 54 2:00:37
M/55-59          
1 Shestakov Alek OAK 57 1:03:52
2 Wilson Joel CRUZ 57 1:04:39
3 Shakelton Scott SNM 56 1:14:30
4 Harmer David TCAM 59 1:16:48
5 Kight Chuck RAMS 58 1:18:19
6 Nadaner Dan STAN 57 1:19:51
7 Class Pat SNM 57 1:31:44
8 Armas Steve UNAT 55 1:31:49
9 Cherry William UNAT 55 1:33:20
10 Horn Terry R. BMW 57 1:36:15
11 Wedge Virgil SNM 58 1:36:57
12 Davis Will DAM 55 1:37:16
13 Brunet Robert UNAT 58 1:37:20
14 Kocal Dan UNAT 58 1:38:26
15 Dewitt Leslie S. DC 58 1:44:13
16 Honeychurch Denis UNAT 59 1:54:47
M/60-64          
1 Lawrie Jim SNM 60 1:10:42
2 Wesner Kenneth PCAM 60 1:15:18
3 Johnston Alex UNAT 62 1:15:53
4 Piazza Michael WCM 60 1:18:46
5 Jacobberger Richard K. OAK 60 1:21:54
6 Moser Dean J. UNAT 64 1:40:44
7 Harcos David AAM 60 1:59:27
M/65-69          
1 Schroeder Robert H. UNAT 67 1:46:42
M/70-74          
1 Haworth A. Emory WCM 70 1:38:06
2 Kahl Robert WCM 72 1:46:24


 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2006-09-19


Copyright © 2006 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/