Pacific Masters gif

Results
Sierra Nevada Masters



Donner Lake Swim
12 August 2006

F/18-24          
1 Lee Alexandra WCM 19 1:05:35
2 Carney Monica CRUZ 24 1:12:57
3 Thompson Elizabeth UNAT 23 1:13:09
4 White Stephanie UNAT 21 1:15:50
5 Gentry Kelly TVM 20 1:18:14
6 Tuttle Elise UNAT 22 1:19:06
7 Bischel Heather STAN 22 1:22:40
8 Thompson Caroline MAM 24 1:28:02
9 Carter Tiffany LTKO 20 1:28:44
10 Tieslau Adrian UNAT 24 1:29:56
11 Baker Jennifer TCAM 18 1:30:44
12 Moore Robyn UNAT 23 1:35:16
13 Peringer Patricia UNAT 21 1:40:37
F/25-29          
1 McCoy Jennifer SNM 26 1:05:34
2 Kont Alicia LAMV 25 1:05:41
3 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 27 1:11:45
4 Lohman Molly SCAM 29 1:17:31
5 O'Malley Meagan D. DAM 25 1:19:32
6 Hanoian Ani WCM 26 1:20:26
7 Roberts Olivia SCAM 28 1:23:45
8 Kirk-Clausen Veronica CRUZ 29 1:24:00
9 Ruzanle Juliana DAM 29 1:26:04
10 Chow Caroline SMMM 26 1:27:04
11 Malley Anjuna CRUZ 29 1:27:48
12 MacColl Laura UCLA 25 1:28:59
13 Trejo Sarah SCAM 25 1:31:34
14 Van Bogaert Jennifer L. UNAT 29 1:36:52
15 Andersen Jill UNAT 29 1:48:59
16 Wholey Mary UNAT 27 2:02:58
F/30-34          
1 Baran Jennifer STAN 31 1:04:10
2 Martinez Lisa DAM 30 1:06:14
3 Deasy Michelle TOC 34 1:06:15
4 Suskiewicz Karen SMMM 33 1:11:59
5 Guinn Teresa RAMS 34 1:13:03
6 Witover Rachel RAMS 33 1:20:44
7 Alesno Annie TCAM 32 1:21:46
8 Sandstedt Carrie UNAT 32 1:24:10
9 Valosek Jennifer UNAT 31 1:28:18
10 Peinado Susana UNAT 30 1:35:34
11 Uldricks Jennifer C. SCAM 32 1:36:31
12 Witt Andrea EMBY 23 1:38:18
12 Hays Meghan SMMM 33 1:40:53
13 Nash Stephanie PCAM 34 1:43:08
F/35-39          
1 Zamanian Alison WCM 36 59:55:00
2 Cox Juliet E. MAM 38 1:09:47
3 Feix Jenny SMMM 36 1:11:19
4 Dolley Amy UNAT 39 1:17:32
5 Kleiber Victoria MPSC 36 1:21:38
6 Hoeft Shelley STAN 36 1:21:48
7 Goldman Lisa SCAM 38 1:21:51
8 Browning Chris UNAT 37 1:22:16
9 Bechhoefer Marta CRUZ 38 1:23:59
10 Klemish Alexis UNAT 37 1:30:06
11 Spharler Linda UNAT 37 1:30:15
12 Barrett Susan SMST 36 1:33:01
13 Thompson Suzanne WAC 38 1:35:44
14 Gilfillan K. Kiely UNAT 37 1:38:40
15 Good Susie UNAT 39 1:38:43
F/40-44          
1 Hazen Lisa SCSC 42 59:22:00
2 MacLaren Kathleen WCM 44 1:06:00
3 Peters Ann UNAT 43 1:06:28
4 Tiedemann Elizabeth UNAT 43 1:09:04
5 Cardoza Ann CRUZ 44 1:13:46
6 Gray Kara WCM 40 1:14:41
7 Zovickian Laura DC 42 1:16:30
8 Demitrios Rachel SCAM 40 1:16:32
9 Hammond Lori UNAT 43 1:17:30
10 Hall Ali USF 44 1:21:17
11 Clement Sarah UNAT 43 1:23:37
12 Franklin Kristen UNAT 43 1:24:09
13 Cuneo Tracy USF 43 1:25:54
14 Hoegh Holly UNAT 43 1:25:58
15 Williams Julie UNAT 43 1:27:44
16 Brenner Mindi SNM 42 1:28:04
17 Franke Melissa DAM 40 1:29:58
18 Zarcone Julia STAN 42 1:33:41
19 McMullen Joanna UNAT 42 1:34:20
20 Schultz Merf UNAT 43 1:34:31
21 Roloff Christine UNAT 43 1:53:46
F/45-49          
1 Clements Cindy TAM 45 1:05:59
2 Morlan Kathy VACA 47 1:09:32
3 Hamway Mindy A. WCM 47 1:12:59
4 McNamara Caren WCM 46 1:13:39
5 Terris Linda UNAT 46 1:16:46
6 Osborn Anelee Sue DAM 48 1:17:55
7 Burrows Cindi CVM 49 1:19:36
8 Nouman Carrie UNAT 47 1:20:18
9 Nelson-Aguilar Peggy UNAT 48 1:27:38
10 Sammarco Laura-Anne SMMM 46 1:28:38
11 Gintert Jeri CRUZ 46 1:31:06
12 Striebel Kathryn SCAM 47 1:31:39
13 Buckley Kristine SMM 46 1:32:21
14 Bagheri Mahnoush SNM 46 1:37:17
15 Engstrom Kris UNAT 47 1:38:45
16 Pietzyk Sharon UNAT 47 1:41:40
17 Berro Denise SAC 46 1:41:56
18 Reed Cynthia SMMM 49 1:42:14
19 Corley Mary UNAT 45 1:48:09
F/50-54          
1 Demitrios Celeste SCAM 51 1:24:16
2 Harms Kildine J. WCM 52 1:34:43
3 Sollom-Brothert Janice LNM 54 1:42:39
4 Jeroslow Phyllis SCAM 54 1:49:30
5 Huckabay Emma USF 50 1:55:23
6 Middecke Petia WCM 52 2:02:03
7 Perry Laurie TCAM 52 2:04:35
F/55-59          
1 Miller Celeste SNM 56 1:07:57
2 Schoenberger Linda R TAM 58 1:17:59
3 Rockholm Ellen SMST 58 1:18:03
4 Riddell Carol SCAM 58 1:19:53
5 Menefee Carol UNAT 55 1:31:49
6 Monaghan Sheila TCAM 57 1:36:07
7 Davis Diane DAM 55 1:37:01
8 Cashman Pat SNM 55 1:39:18
9 McNally Rosemary SMMM 58 1:40:48
10 Sorenson Dana UNAT 58 1:41:22
11 Molina Trudy AAM 57 1:45:41
F/60-64          
1 Cantini-Norkin Mary DC 62 1:26:07
2 White Susan E. TCAM 64 1:42:04
3 Eber Carol PTWN 60 1:52:07
F/70-74          
1 Myers Dot SAC 70 1:43:40


 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2006-09-19


Copyright © 2006 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/