Pacific Masters gif

Results
Rinconada Masters



Rinconda Masters
March 11, 2006

S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

                                                 R I N C O N A D A  M A S T E R S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     03/11/06  THRU  03/11/06

                                                   ALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

JONES, ASHLEY        75 200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:11.71*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:04.21      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:28.00  1:29.74      A         1
                        50 FLY            35.50    34.73*     A         1




                                                   ALMADEN SWIM CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AUCHARD, ROBERT      45 50 FREE           26.09    26.28      A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:52.00  2:37.09*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:24.00  1:18.14*     A         5
                        100 FREE          59.90    58.76*     A         4

DOBISZ, ELIZABETH    53 100 FLY         1:50.00  1:49.18*     A         3
                        200 FREE        3:10.00  3:09.51*     A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:55.00  1:49.74*     A         4

GOBLE, JOHN          43 50 FREE           26.50    26.45*     A         3
                        200 FREE        2:21.00  2:22.37      A         6
                        100 FREE        1:00.00  1:00.85      A         4

LEE, JOHN            58 200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:46.57*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:20.00  1:14.89*     A         1

TEGNER, THYRA        70 1000 FREE                                          SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                    43.13      A         2
                        100 BACK                 2:13.83      A         1
                        200 FREE                 4:05.32      A         1
                        100 FREE                 1:44.58      A         1




                                                   BERKLEY AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KYDMAN, ERIC         40 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:26.14      A         7
                        200 I.M.        3:20.00  2:50.05*     A         6
                        100 FREE        1:07.00                            SCRATCHED

PASTOR, ALVARO       59 1000 FREE      14:50.00 14:31.64*     A         3
                        100 FLY         1:16.00  1:19.10      A         2
                        50 FLY            36.00    32.54*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:04.00  1:06.56      A         1

SUYDERMAU, MATT      44 50 FREE           30.00    30.68      A         4
                        100 BREAST      1:18.00  1:19.96      A         3
                        50 FLY            40.00    40.76      A         2

WOODRUFF, MICHAEL    61 50 FREE           35.00    34.19*     A         3
                        200 FREE        2:45.00  2:43.17*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:14.59*     A         3




                                                   BAY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LITMAN, JACKLYN      55 1000 FREE      17:00.00 16:10.43*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:45.34*     A         1
                        100 FLY         2:00.00  1:49.23*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:50.00  3:33.09*     A         2
                        400 I.M.        8:00.00  7:23.83*     A         1

OLSSON, TED          64 200 BREAST               3:32.81      A         2
                        50 FREE NOVICE             36.44      A         1
                        200 FREE                 3:16.22      A         3
                        100 BREAST               1:35.68      A         1
                        100 FREE                 1:23.67      A         4




                                                   BURLINGAME MASTERS WASTERSPORT



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

EYRICH, MARK         29 50 FREE           28.00    24.65*     A         2
                        50 FLY            31.00    28.15*     A         1
                        100 FREE          58.00    53.98*     A         1

JACOBS, THOMAS       42 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:44.30*     A         2
                        50 FREE           25.49    24.72*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:14.15  1:12.18*     A         2
                        100 FREE          57.65    56.70*     A         2




                                                   COURTSIDE MASTERS SWIM CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BLAKE, SUSIE         40 1000 FREE      12:30.45 12:46.30      A         4
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:54.99*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:18.50  2:26.60      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:44.35      A         2

KUYKENDALL, HALEY    23 50 FREE           33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  2:43.34*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:20.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   SANTA CRUZ MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ADAMS, BRIAN         42 200 BREAST      2:38.00  2:35.12*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:10.00  1:07.35*     A         3
                        200 FREE        2:08.00  2:05.65*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:11.00  1:11.88      A         1
                        100 FREE          58.00    57.26*     A         3

LOVELL, ALLISON      29 50 FREE           29.42                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:10.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:22.43  2:13.34*     A         2
                        50 FLY            30.97    30.12*     A         2




                                                   DEANZA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LAWRENCE, TOM        65 50 FREE NOVICE    45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK NOVICE    50.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   EL CAMINO YMCA



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BULLOCK, MICHAEL     60 1000 FREE      14:45.00 14:43.83*     A         1
                        50 FREE           30.75    32.07      A         2
                        100 BACK        1:28.00  1:30.05      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:57.00  2:56.58*     A         2
                        400 I.M.        6:23.00   DQUED                    NOT ON BACK




                                                   FOG CITY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARSE, MICHAEL       26 200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:53.37      A         1
                        50 FREE           27.50    27.83      A         4
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:26.14*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:17.00  1:17.03      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:03.00  1:01.91*     A         2




                                                   CLUB HOT TUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BAMBURY, STEPHANIE   29 50 FREE           27.90    27.82*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:00.70  2:36.59      A         2       NRT
                        50 FLY            30.90    31.32      A         3

COLLINS, RICHARD     62 50 FREE           35.00    31.59*     A         1
                        200 FREE        3:00.00
                        50 BACK NOVICE  3:00.00    42.29*     A         1
                        50 FLY            38.00    37.10*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:14.02*     A         2

SCHINDLER, TOM       49 100 BACK        1:14.00  1:08.49*     A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:20.00  1:19.00*     A         6




                                                   LOS GATOS SWIM AND RACQUET



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DEMING, CAROL        49 1000 FREE      15:50.00 15:36.07*     A         2
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.17*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:53.00  2:50.82*     A         4

DEMING, JAMES        46 50 FREE           28.00    25.46*     A         5
                        200 FREE        2:10.00  2:01.13*     A         3

DRISCOLL, HEATHER    39 50 FREE           27.00    26.26*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:15.00  1:13.92*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:15.00  2:13.52*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:38.30*     A         1
                        100 FREE          59.99  1:00.11      A         1

WOODBURN, SHERI      39 100 FLY         1:11.50  1:11.77      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:22.70  2:21.36*     A         4
                        50 FLY            31.96    32.10      A         2




                                                   LOCH NESS MOSTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MUENTER, CRAIG       56 50 FREE NOVICE    27.00    28.18      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:00.00                            SCRATCHED

MUENTER, KAREN       50 50 FREE NOVICE    35.50    32.32*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:15.50                            SCRATCHED

RYAN, KEVIN          44 200 I.M.        3:19.00  2:59.00*     A         8
                        50 FLY            37.67    34.08*     A         1

SMALL, STEPHEN       53 1000 FREE      12:30.00 12:49.19      A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:55.01      A         3
                        200 FREE        2:15.00  2:15.90      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:42.46*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:21.11*     A         2



                                                  LOM



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SHALOWITZ, JON       38 100 BREAST               1:33.57      A         2




                                                   LVTC



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BUSSELL, HUGH        46 200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:54.16*     A         4
                        50 FLY            35.00    34.61*     A         8

CLARK, CONNIE        66 50 FREE           57.00    54.25*     A         3
                        100 BREAST      2:32.00  2:21.99*     A         2

EBBINGHAUS, BARTLEY  42 100 FLY           55.50    55.81      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:14.50  2:09.17*     A         1
                        100 FREE          52.50    51.79*     A         1

HAMZA, ALEX          46 100 FLY         1:16.00  1:10.35*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:04.00  1:00.06*     A         5

ZISCHKA, HEATHER     36 200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:10.03      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:35.00  1:24.57*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:02.24      A         2
                        50 FLY            45.00    35.63*     A         3




                                                   MODESTO AREA AQUATICS CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FOCHA, TERESA        45 50 FREE           36.00    38.28      A         3
                        100 BACK        1:45.00  1:41.55*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:55.00  1:48.22*     A         3
                        50 FLY            39.94    41.40      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:25.43      A         3




                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CLEMMONS, JIM        55 1000 FREE      11:19.50 10:45.47*     A         1
                        50 FREE           26.50    25.01*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:14.50  1:07.61*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:19.50  2:18.32*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:10.50                            SCRATCHED

HALE, WILLIAM        35 1000 FREE      11:14.99 11:11.81*     A         2
                        50 FREE           23.90    24.06      A         2
                        100 BACK          58.50    57.94*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:11.99  2:10.74*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        4:44.99  4:42.45*     A         1

HEATH, ROBERT        49 50 FREE           23.02    23.85      A         4
                        100 BACK          59.90  1:01.53      A         1
                        50 FLY            25.20    25.91      A         1
                        100 FREE          51.70    52.73      A         2

KAUFMAN, SETH        37 1000 FREE      12:00.00 12:15.26      A         3
                        50 FREE           25.80    25.55*     A         5
                        100 FREE          58.00                            SCRATCHED

MC CLELLAND, MAC     57 50 FREE           28.50    26.68*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:25.00  2:26.92      A         1
                        50 FLY            40.00    33.49*     A         2

MC GREGOR, CARY      55 200 BREAST      2:48.00  2:49.73      A         2
                        100 FLY         1:18.00  1:15.14*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:50.26      A         2
                        400 I.M.        6:15.00  6:03.29*     A         1

NYLUND, JANE         40 200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:58.17      A         2
                        50 FREE           28.00    29.08      A         3
                        200 FREE        2:25.00  2:29.83      A         5

POPE, SUSAN          38 50 FREE           27.55    27.58      A         2
                        200 FREE        2:20.50  2:18.03*     A         3
                        50 FLY            31.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:02.00                            SCRATCHED

RUBLEIN, SUSANNE     35 50 FREE           29.00    28.09*     A         4
                        100 BACK        1:12.00  1:13.13      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:16.00  1:16.03      A         1






                                                   MELO



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALSBERG, STEPHANIE   32 100 FLY         1:45.00  1:26.77*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:25.24*     A         3
                        50 FLY          1:34.00    35.27*     A         1

APPLEWHITE, JULIETT  44 200 BREAST      2:49.20  3:02.03      A         3
                        50 FREE           33.39    30.06*     A         4
                        100 FLY         1:13.53  1:14.73      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:22.60  1:17.08*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:30.05  2:18.69*     A         3

BARDAS, SANDY        55 1000 FREE      22:30.00 19:43.56*     A         2
                        50 FREE           48.00    45.66*     A         4

BREEN, BARBARA       47 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:22.64*     A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:40.00  1:30.00*     A         2

DUTRO, CYNTHIA       57 100 FLY         1:00.00  1:43.46      A         1       PRT
                        200 FREE        3:10.00  2:56.53*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      2:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY          1:00.00    44.46*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        4:20.00   DQUED                    SHOULDERS

ELSPETH, I           48 100 FLY                  1:31.02      A         2
                        200 FREE        2:38.00                            SCRATCHED

FERO, ,IKE           47 100 BREAST      3:00.00  1:22.93*     A         7
                        50 FLY            35.00    32.18*     A         7
                        400 I.M.        6:00.00  5:49.80*     A         4
                        100 FREE        1:05.00  1:02.30*     A         7

GOLDMAN, JOHN        56 50 FREE           35.00    30.44*     A         7
                        100 BREAST      1:50.00  1:32.79*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:07.05*     A         2

HOUSE, JULIE         33 100 BACK        1:25.00  1:22.44*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:20.00  2:23.91      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:42.35*     A         1

HUMPHREY, AL         46 50 FREE           23.50    23.74      A         3
                        200 FREE        1:59.00  1:57.75*     A         1
                        50 FLY            26.00    25.93*     A         2
                        100 FREE          53.00                            SCRATCHED

KIERNAN, GINGER      44 1000 FREE      13:55.00 14:02.35      A         5
                        200 FREE        2:28.00  2:36.19      A         6

LONG, ANNE           64 1000 FREE      16:23.00 15:53.85*     A         1
                        50 FREE           40.00    39.62*     A         1
                        200 FREE        3:07.00  3:04.68*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:42.00  3:37.54*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        7:40.00  7:44.39      A         1

MARCO, LINDA         36 50 FREE           32.00    29.10*     A         6

MARSHALL, SCOTT      44 200 FREE        2:06.00  2:07.64      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:33.02      A         5

MATENA, JANA         43 1000 FREE      11:08.51 11:09.60      A         3
                        50 FREE           26.97    27.03      A         2
                        200 FREE        1:59.31  1:59.17*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:26.65  2:25.93*     A         1
                        100 FREE          55.65    56.18      A         1

                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MC GLENNON, SUE      55 50 FREE           38.00    36.80*     A         1
                        200 FREE        3:00.00  2:56.63*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:45.00  1:40.06*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:25.00  1:20.34*     A         1

MILLER, ELANA        22 50 FREE           27.50    28.23      A         3

PINTO, REBECCA       50 100 FLY         1:25.00  1:18.17*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:55.00  2:54.47*     A         1

SHEPARD, PETER       39 50 FREE           29.99    31.27      A         8
                        100 BREAST      1:25.57  1:30.64      A         1
                        50 FLY            37.75    39.01      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:05.75  1:19.38      A         2

SHIVIK, MAIDA        32 50 FREE           30.00    28.82*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:22.00  2:16.80*     A         1

STRAUSS, JUDY        51 1000 FREE      14:00.00 13:59.77*     A         2
                        50 FREE           32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:12.00                            SCRATCHED

SULZBACH, JOHN       71 1000 FREE      16:00.00 15:48.65*     A         1
                        50 FREE           29.80    30.60      A         2
                        100 BACK        1:27.00  1:29.12      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:18.17      A         1
                        400 I.M.        6:55.00  7:07.03      A         1

TURK, JOHNATHAN      34 50 FREE           24.00    24.07      A         4
                        100 FLY           58.00    59.83      A         4

WALKER, JANE         54 100 FLY         1:45.00  1:47.56      A         2
                        100 BACK        1:30.00  1:45.49      A         2
                        200 FREE        4:45.00  3:57.02*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        4:55.00  3:49.10*     A         3

WISLON, KEITH        40 200 FREE        2:18.00  2:09.66*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:37.00  2:24.97*     A         3




                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....


CURRY, KATE          69 200 BREAST      4:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           55.00    46.06*     A         1
                        100 BACK        2:23.00  2:03.47*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      2:15.00  1:59.16*     A         1

INGALLS, DONALD      68 1000 FREE      15:10.00 14:46.46*     A         2
                        50 FREE           31.00    30.35*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:40.00  1:33.50*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:45.00  2:44.13*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:10.72*     A         1

KOZLOWSKI, KIRK      47 50 FREE           23.50    22.99*     A         1
                        50 FLY            27.00    26.46*     A         3
                        100 FREE          52.00                            SCRATCHED

LIN, MICHELE         31 50 FREE NOVICE    40.00    36.71*     A         1
                        50 BACK NOVICE    50.00    45.79*     A         1

WILLIAMS, BRIAN      32 50 FREE NOVICE    55.00    28.72*     A         1

WOLFF, ERIC          45 100 FLY         1:03.00  1:02.67*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:10.00  1:11.75      A         3
                        400 I.M.        5:00.00  5:13.83      A         3




                                                   NORTH BAY AQUATICS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MILLER, HANK         64 50 FREE           34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK NOVICE                                     SCRATCHED




                                                   OAKWOOD ATHLETIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARSAMIAN, TEMAN     54 50 FREE NOVICE  1:00.00    52.05*     A         4

MOORE, DOROTHY       48 50 FREE           45.00    45.02      A         4
                        100 BREAST      1:55.00  1:55.07      A         4

OKADA, SABRINA       42 50 FREE           38.00    36.52*     A         7
                        100 BREAST      1:38.00  1:36.17*     A         1




                                                   OREGON



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BANNAN, CHARLES      53 50 FREE           26.00    27.08      A         3
                        50 FLY            28.00    29.24      A         1




                                                   PRESENTATION MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WHEAT, KATHERINE     27 1000 FREE      12:45.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   ROLLINGHILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ERICSSON, KEN        45 200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:25.83*     A         1
                        50 FREE           22.90    23.16      A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:07.00  1:04.55*     A         1
                        50 FLY            26.50    27.98      A         5
                        100 FREE          53.50    52.66*     A         1

LEPINSKI, COKIE      46 200 BREAST      2:50.64  2:50.77      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:15.00  1:14.33*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:24.00  2:21.33*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:16.50  1:18.63      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:05.23*     A         2

VAN BOER, ERIC       51 50 FREE           23.50    23.37*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:01.00  2:03.36      A         1
                        100 FREE          53.50    52.50*     A         2




                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, PAUL       72 50 FREE           36.00    37.92      A         3
                        100 FREE        1:24.00  1:30.66      A         3

BEELEY, JOHN         62 200 BREAST      6:00.00  3:26.46*     A         1
                        50 FREE         1:25.00    36.76*     A         4
                        200 FREE        2:40.00  2:56.66      A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:52.00                            SCRATCHED

BLACKLEDGE, NAN      81 1000 FREE      23:00.00 21:51.55*     A         2
                        100 BACK        2:12.00  1:56.46*     A         2

CALLISON, BARBARA    73 1000 FREE      18:06.00 19:00.46      A         1
                        50 FREE           39.00    39.23      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:55.00  2:03.51      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:54.00  1:56.08      A         1
                        400 I.M.        7:56.00  8:13.19      A         1

CETLIN, LAUREN       53 1000 FREE      27:00.00 26:03.25*     A         4

DING, GREGORY        47 1000 FREE      13:16.00 13:24.94      A         2
                        200 FREE        2:19.00  2:23.54      A         6
                        100 FREE        1:01.00  1:03.02      A         8

JEPSON, LINC         32 200 FREE        2:47.00  2:37.84*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00   DQUED                    SHOULDERS
                        100 FREE        1:12.00  1:13.71      A         2

KELLER, WALTER       87 50 FREE         1:00.00    57.35*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      2:55.00  2:53.01*     A         1
                        100 FREE        2:20.00  2:22.76      A         1

MOTMANS, AUGUST      78 50 FREE           40.00    39.16*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:20.00  4:07.76*     A         2

OLIVA, LAURA         43 50 FREE           45.00    35.19*     A         5
                        200 FREE        3:30.00  2:57.26*     A         7

OLSON, JEANNINE      66 1000 FREE      20:00.00 20:46.34      A         1
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE         1:00.00    47.32*     A         2
                        100 BACK        2:00.00   DQUED                    PAST VERT
                        200 FREE        4:00.00  3:54.75*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00  4:13.94      A         2

SCHWARTZ, JUDITH     51 1000 FREE      13:45.00 14:18.26      A         3




                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ENDRES, PAUL         42 200 BREAST      2:45.30  2:50.14      A         3
                        50 FREE           27.21    25.96*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:07.60  2:11.02      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:34.99  2:29.71*     A         4
                        100 FREE          58.72                            SCRATCHED

ESTRADA, LUIS        36 50 FREE           30.00    26.78*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:33.99*     A         3

KATTCHER, CHRIS      42 200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:52.07*     A         7
                        100 FREE        1:05.00  1:03.99*     A         5

MC CALL, TOM         83 200 BREAST      4:45.00  4:36.93*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      2:25.00  2:15.27*     A         1
                        400 I.M.       10:15.00  9:48.19*     A         1




                                                   SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CROWDER, ROBERT      50 50 FREE           23.50    23.64      A         2
                        100 FREE          53.00    52.36*     A         1

NEWTON, BRENDA       29 50 FREE           28.50    27.24*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:18.00  2:08.40*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:29.08*     A         1
                        50 FLY            32.00    29.79*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:00.00    58.68*     A         1

REID, CAMERON        45 200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:29.71*     A         2
                        200 FREE        1:55.00  2:00.65      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00  2:14.05      A         1
                        400 I.M.        4:40.00  4:36.04*     A         1




                                                   SAN MATEO MASTERS MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CASSIDY, SHANNON     30 200 BREAST      3:22.07                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:37.03                            SCRATCHED

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT   78 200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:50.03*     A         2
                        100 FLY         2:00.00  2:05.10      A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        9:00.00                            SCRATCHED

GALINE, DON          60 200 I.M.        2:55.85  2:51.44*     A         1
                        50 FLY            32.88    31.71*     A         1
                        100 FREE          58.80  1:02.41      A         1

LAMBERTSON, ANN      75 50 FREE           50.00    58.01      A         2
                        100 BACK        2:00.00  2:22.28      A         2
                        200 FREE        4:00.00  4:25.04      A         1



                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FOREAKER, DON        53 1000 FREE      12:10.00 12:21.31      A         2
                        50 FREE           26.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:09.00  2:10.26      A         2
                        100 FREE          58.00  1:00.26      A         3

HALE, DAVE           50 100 FLY         1:10.00  1:06.55*     A         2
                        400 I.M.        5:40.00  5:16.86*     A         1

MORALES, JOHN        48 200 BREAST      2:31.00  2:31.17      A         3
                        100 FLY           58.00    58.53      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:14.00  1:16.45      A         4
                        400 I.M.        4:40.00  4:38.21*     A         2
                        100 FREE          54.00    54.53      A         3


                                                   STANFORD SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANTONICK, GARY       43 100 FLY         1:00.00    57.53*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:08.00  1:05.47*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:10.00  2:16.26      A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00  2:14.55      A         2
                        100 FREE        4:45.00                            SCRATCHED

BARNEA, DANIELA      61 200 BREAST               3:10.34      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:29.10  1:29.42      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:30.30  1:30.46      A         1
                        50 FLY            38.40    39.06      A         1
                        400 I.M.        6:40.15                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:30.00  1:24.19*     A         1

CHERRY, BARBARA      50 200 I.M.        3:40.00  3:18.99*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:40.00  1:37.17*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        6:55.00  7:26.77      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:58.00                            SCRATCHED

FASBENDER, BARRY     68 1000 FREE      15:01.19 15:13.29      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:23.88  1:21.92*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:25.95  1:26.48      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:05.13  3:05.23      A         1
                        400 I.M.        6:42.65  6:33.32*     A         1

FIENE, JONATHAN      27 50 FREE           22.38    22.23*     A         1       PRT
                        200 FREE        1:53.00  1:50.69*     A         1

HUGHES, ADRIANNE     27 1000 FREE      13:20.00 12:31.96*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:12.50  1:13.62      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:05.00  1:02.41*     A         2

KAUFFMAN, JIM        47 50 FREE           30.10    27.51*     A        10
                        100 BACK        1:10.10  1:11.53      A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:01.10  2:42.85*     A         3
                        50 FLY            35.10    29.72*     A         6
                        100 FREE        1:03.50                            SCRATCHED

KLIMP, JOHM          60 1000 FREE      16:40.00 17:07.23      A         2

LAMBERT, CAROLINE    48 100 BACK        1:23.00  1:23.15      A         1

SCHEINER, ANDREW     37 1000 FREE      11:35.00 10:42.31*     A         1
                        50 FREE           24.40    24.80      A         3
                        200 FREE        1:57.50  1:56.55*     A         1
                        100 FREE          53.00    53.03      A         1

STAN, 35             35 200 MX F R      1:50.00   DQUED                    OTHER
FEMALE
SUNDGREN, GARY       32 1000 FREE      11:40.00 10:59.96*     A         3
                        100 FLY         1:05.00    58.92*     A         3
                        200 FREE        2:05.00  1:56.56*     A         1

TONG, CONNIE         34 1000 FREE      15:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:20.00                            SCRATCHED

WISCKOL, BEN         66 1000 FREE      15:20.00 14:32.43*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:25.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   SUNNYVALE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MORISHIMA, EMIKO     56 50 FREE           40.00    37.25*     A         2
                        200 FREE        3:20.00  3:09.81*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:55.00  3:25.40*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:30.00  1:24.75*     A         2

SAMOILOV, ARKADII    40 400 I.M.        5:45.00  5:17.29*     A         1




                                                   TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARROLL, GLENDA      62 200 BREAST      3:45.00  3:45.87      A         2
                        50 FREE           45.00    41.53*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:47.00  1:44.34*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:30.00  1:32.79      A         2


STEINER, JONATHAN    55 1000 FREE      13:20.00 14:17.28      A         2
                        50 FREE           29.99    31.37      A         3
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:40.21      A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:08.00  1:12.35      A         3




                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MONAGHAN, SHEILA     57 1000 FREE      16:30.00                            SCRATCHED

THALMAN, KELLY       43 50 FREE           36.85    35.67*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:10.60  3:04.65*     A         3

WHITE, SUSAN         63 1000 FREE      19:00.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARRY, DANIEL        48 50 FREE NOVICE    50.00    27.27*     A         1
                        50 FREE           30.00    27.24*     A         9
                        200 FREE        2:40.00  2:23.46*     A         5

DAVIE, MATTHEW       24 1000 FREE      10:00.00 10:21.66      A         1       PRT
                        100 FLY           58.00    57.03*     A         1
                        200 FREE        1:50.00                            SCRATCHED


KARSON, GARY         35 50 FREE           23.00    23.77      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:01.50  1:01.90      A         2

KUHLMANN, EVE        51 50 FREE NOVICE    50.00    38.10*     A         3
                        50 BACK NOVICE    56.00                            SCRATCHED

LARSON, GREG         36 1000 FREE      10:15.00                            SCRATCHED

MC DONNELL, ROB      33 1000 FREE      11:15.00 11:27.56      A         4

MEYER, MARGERY       83 1000 FREE      18:45.00 18:52.18      A         1
                        50 FREE           42.00    41.99*     A         1
                        100 BACK        2:02.00  1:51.99*     A         1
                        200 FREE        3:20.00  3:22.00      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:32.00  1:33.56      A         1

MEYER, MARGUERITE    47 1000 FREE      12:00.00 11:49.68*     A         1
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.31      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:10.00  2:12.46      A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:35.00  5:25.81*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:00.00  1:02.10      A         1

QUINN, PHYLLIS       50 1000 FREE      13:50.00 13:22.03*     A         1
                        50 FREE           32.00    31.69*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:25.00  1:24.95*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:02.00  2:54.40*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        6:10.00                            SCRATCHED

RUPPENSTEIN, JILLIA  22 50 FREE         2:29.01    26.73*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:10.50  1:04.94*     A         1
                        50 FLY            30.01    29.30*     A         1

STRETCH, NANCY       66 200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:50.91*     A         1
                        100 FLY         2:00.00  1:52.59*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:50.00  1:51.65      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:35.00  3:39.62      A         1
                        400 I.M.        7:45.00  7:48.85      A         1




                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WANIE, LEE           31 1000 FREE      10:30.00 10:17.05*     A         1
                        50 FREE           22.00    21.88*     A         1       PRT
                        100 FLY           55.00    54.27*     A         1
                        100 BACK          55.00    55.44      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:01.00                            SCRATCHED

WELTING, LAUREEN     40 1000 FREE      11:20.00 11:06.83*     A         2
                        50 FREE           25.50    25.66      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:01.00  1:57.71*     A         1

WILLIAMS, SCOTT      50 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:45.16*     A         2
                        100 FLY         1:05.00  1:00.97*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:24.55*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        6:00.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....


MORIAKI, KIDA        34 1000 FREE      15:13.34                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         1:16.00  1:19.97      A         5
                        100 BACK        1:24.71  1:20.18*     A         3
                        200 I.M.                                           SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            35.30                            SCRATCHED




                                                   TRIVALLEY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FEWSTER, ROBERT      67 50 FREE           32.50    30.42*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:50.00  2:52.02      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00  3:28.85*     A         2
                        50 FLY            43.00    43.26      A         1
                        400 I.M.        7:15.00  7:47.26      A         2




                                                   UNATTACHED PACIFIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ARCHBOLD, SALLY      50 50 FREE NOVICE    40.00    35.55*     A         2
                        50 BACK NOVICE    49.00    43.24*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      2:01.00  1:42.05*     A         3

BANNAN, BRETT        23 50 FREE           23.00    22.10*     A         1
                        50 FLY            24.00    23.39*     A         1

CURRY, CONNIE        67 50 FREE NOVICE  1:05.00    56.79*     A         1
                        50 FREE         1:05.00    57.32*     A         4
                        50 BACK NOVICE  1:10.00    57.16*     A         1

GLADSTONE, ANDY      47 50 FREE           28.00    27.16*     A         8
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:18.76*     A         4
                        100 FREE        1:02.00  1:00.50*     A         6

GREENBERG, ANN       35 50 FREE           32.00    30.01*     A         7
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:25.54*     A         5
                        100 FREE        1:13.00  1:07.23*     A         2

HAZEN, LISA          41 1000 FREE      10:40.00 11:00.02      A         1       PRT

HONG, HAN            24 50 FREE           30.00    28.12*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:20.00  1:11.51*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:16.79*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:03.84*     A         1

JACKSSON, WILLIAM    72 50 FREE NOVICE             43.60      A         1
                        100 FREE                 1:59.90      A         4

MANINGO, ASAKO       80 50 FREE           50.00    46.27*     A         2
                        100 BACK        2:10.00  1:58.53*     A         3
                        200 FREE        3:59.00  4:15.31      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:50.00  1:45.00*     A         2

MARSSIC, SCOTT       30 50 FREE           23.00    23.21      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:00.00    56.99*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:00.00  1:00.39      A         2
                        200 FREE        1:55.00                            SCRATCHED

MOORE, ERIC          29 50 FREE           28.00    24.97*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:30.96      A         1
                        50 FLY            33.00    29.34*     A         2

POGGEMANN, FELIX     33 50 FREE           28.00    23.04*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:01.00  1:58.25*     A         2
                        50 FLY            31.00    26.71*     A         1
                        100 FREE          55.00    51.77*     A         1

REES, KARLA          33 1000 FREE      14:28.19 13:48.45*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:03.83  3:09.18      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:28.50  1:29.44      A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:24.88  1:28.63      A         1
                        400 I.M.        6:13.20  6:16.15      A         1

ROBBEN, BARBARA      71 1000 FREE               22:34.64      A         2
                        50 FREE           52.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        4:20.00  4:11.65*     A         2
                        100 FREE        2:00.00  1:57.68*     A         2

TAYLOR, RON          45 1000 FREE      12:49.85 13:10.60      A         1
                        50 FREE           26.01    25.89*     A         6
                        100 BACK        1:05.61  1:04.37*     A         2
                        50 FLY            29.10    27.07*     A         4




                                                   UNATTACHED PACIFIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

VAISSET-FARREL, MOR  29 1000 FREE      18:00.00 14:31.14*     A         1

WARD, RAMSIN         37 50 FREE           25.00    25.30      A         4
                        100 FLY         1:15.00  1:03.09*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:10.00  2:03.06*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:22.14*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:00.00                            SCRATCHED

WORNIAN, LARRY       53



                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FRANCISCO



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CONNOLLY, DARRIN     34 1000 FREE      12:31.76 12:06.59*     A         5
                        50 FREE           27.70    25.23*     A         5
                        100 BACK        1:06.23                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            31.90                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:00.28                            SCRATCHED

EWING, JACK          45 200 BREAST      2:36.54  2:39.69      A         4
                        50 FREE           32.95    32.06*     A        11
                        100 BREAST      1:08.12  1:10.02      A         2

GROHE, WILLIAM       72 1000 FREE      17:43.62 17:35.39*     A         2
                        100 FLY         1:59.42  1:58.17*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:39.37  1:37.80*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      2:00.36  1:57.30*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:24.58  1:20.66*     A         2

HALL, ALI            44 1000 FREE                                          SCRATCHED

LOVEJOY, RACHEL      36 50 FREE           27.50                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:03.50                            SCRATCHED

OSBORNE, DANIEL      71 50 FREE           30.00    30.10      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:49.00  2:47.47*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:11.44      A         1

PASHELINSKY, ERIN    58 50 FREE           44.00    42.01*     A         3
                        100 FLY         2:00.00  1:45.19*     A         2
                        50 FLY            46.00    46.44      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:40.00  1:33.96*     A         3

PENCE, BRAD          54 100 FLY         1:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            27.00                            SCRATCHED

ROGERS, FRED         82 1000 FREE               27:09.46      A         1
                        50 FREE                    53.66      A         1
                        100 BACK                  DQUED                    DID NOT FINISH
                        200 FREE                                           SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE                                           SCRATCHED




                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DENNIS, CRAIG        60 50 FREE           27.50                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:25.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE          59.00                            SCRATCHED

DUGGAN, KAREN        35 200 BREAST      2:48.00  2:41.07*     A         1
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.79*     A         5
                        200 FREE        2:12.00  2:14.05      A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:16.00  1:17.37      A         2
                        400 I.M.        5:25.00  5:11.25*     A         1

ELDER, RICHARD       31 1000 FREE      10:30.00 10:21.64*     A         2
                        200 FREE        1:50.00                            SCRATCHED


GUADAGNI, PETER      50 1000 FREE      12:30.00 11:50.78*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:38.00  2:37.83*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:07.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:11.00  1:12.08      A         1

HARMS, KILDINE       51 200 BREAST      3:45.00  3:31.23*     A         1
                        50 FREE           36.70    36.88      A         2
                        200 FREE        3:05.00  3:01.38*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:45.00  1:41.09*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:24.00  1:24.32      A         1

HIRSCH, ANN          75 1000 FREE      17:00.00 17:28.76      A         1
                        50 FREE           42.00    43.25      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:47.00  1:45.79*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        8:00.00  7:24.42*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:31.00  1:32.26      A         1

RENDIC, DIKAN        35 100 FLY           54.60    54.42*     A         1
                        50 FLY            29.00    24.09*     A         1

ROTHWAY, ROBERT      59 50 FREE NOVICE    40.00    39.10*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      2:00.00  1:39.22*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:38.00                            SCRATCHED

SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEB  37 200 BREAST      2:39.00  2:41.75      A         2
                        50 FREE           31.00    27.93*     A         3
                        100 FLY           31.00
                        100 BREAST      1:07.00  1:17.50      A         3       PRT
                        50 FLY                     31.59      A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:10.00  5:13.72      A         2

SMITH, RICHARD       85 1000 FREE      21:00.00 20:27.90*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00  4:41.10      A         1




   




 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2006-03-11


Copyright © 2006 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/