Pacific Masters gif

Results
Mountain View Masters



Alan Liu Memorial
1 October 2006

S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                  THE ALAN LIU MEMORIAL SWIM MEET

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     10/01/06  THRU  10/01/06

                                                   ALMADEN MASTERS SWIM CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LEE, JOHN            59 200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:06.34*   A           2                           42.03  1:28.85  2:17.68
                        50 BREAST         38.00    38.23    A           1

TEGNER, THYRA        71 200 FREE        4:25.00  4:26.13    A           1                           53.85  1:59.90  3:12.67
                        50 BACK         1:00.00  1:04.22    A           2
                        50 FREE           48.00    49.91    A           3
                        100 FREE        2:00.00  1:55.84*   A           1                           53.26
                        200 BACK        4:58.00  5:19.47    A           1                         1:09.68  2:31.48  3:57.19

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   BAY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LITMAN, JACKLYN      56 400 I.M.        8:05.00  7:50.86*   A           1                           56.73  1:56.64  3:00.34
                                   4:03.67  5:04.93  6:07.97  6:59.99
                        200 FREE        3:14.00  3:10.87*   A           2                           44.16  1:32.53  2:22.37
                        200 BREAST      4:10.00  4:00.32*   A           1                           55.63  1:56.89  2:59.91
                        200 FLY         4:30.00  4:21.47*   A           1                         1:02.48  2:10.53  3:16.36
                        200 I.M.        3:50.00  3:47.72*   A           2                           51.58  1:54.63  2:57.35



                                                   EL CERRITO AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BULLOCK, MICHAEL     60 400 I.M.        7:08.00  7:07.25*   A           1                           41.09  1:34.65  2:33.09
                                   3:28.34  4:28.34  5:28.44  6:19.54
                        50 BACK           45.00    44.20*   A           2
                        100 I.M.        1:30.00  1:28.62*   A           3                           40.67
                        200 I.M.        3:20.00  3:21.61    A           1                           40.56  1:35.64  2:33.91
                        400 FREE        6:25.00  6:25.48    A           1                           41.67  1:30.00  2:19.58
                                   3:09.83  4:00.99  4:50.64  5:39.78



                                                   EL CAMINO YMCA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

TYSON, MARRY         58 50 BACK           36.00    38.19    A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:35.00  1:20.40*   A           1                           37.90
                        50 BREAST         37.25    38.28    A           2



                                                   APJCC



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LICHY, ELIZABETH     39 50 FREE           34.00    33.04*   A           2
                        100 I.M.        1:36.00  1:26.14*   A           2                           43.01
                        100 FREE        1:13.00  1:14.96    A           1                           35.17
                        50 FLY            38.00    36.21*   A           2



                                                   LODI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DANIELS, LARRY       61 200 FREE        2:36.95  2:38.47    A           1                           35.65  1:16.08  1:57.94
                        50 FREE           29.95    30.89    A           1
                        200 FLY         3:59.95  3:51.61*   A           1                           44.23  1:40.73  2:46.55



                                                   MODESTO AREA AQUATIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SERVAS, KAREN        45 50 FREE           36.00    35.67*   A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:33.00  1:32.59*   A           2                           42.97
                        100 FREE                 1:20.41    A           1                           38.30
                        50 FLY            40.00    39.64*   A           2
                        400 FREE        6:27.00  5:55.18*   A           1                           41.04  1:24.82  2:09.93
                                   2:55.62  3:41.34  4:27.19  5:11.73



                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CLEMMONS, JIM        56 400 I.M.        5:39.50  5:31.93*   A           1                           34.59  1:14.26  1:57.52
                                   2:41.66  3:29.55  4:17.29  4:55.43
                        200 BREAST      2:59.50  2:52.87*   A           1                           40.18  1:24.77  2:09.16
                        100 FREE        1:06.50  1:01.90*   A           1                           29.65
                        400 FREE        5:11.00  4:45.85*   A           1                           33.60  1:09.85  1:46.28
                                   2:22.72  2:58.70  3:34.50  4:10.48

MC CLELLAND, MAC     57 50 FREE           30.00    29.59*   A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:29.00  1:20.80*   A           2                           38.18
                        50 BREAST         40.00    39.32*   A           3
                        50 FLY            37.00    35.90*   A           1


SCHNAATH, ROCKY      47 50 BACK           58.00    46.82*   A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:56.00  1:47.15*   A           4                           00.00
                        50 BREAST       1:03.00    50.05*   A           3



                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FERO, MIKE           48 200 FREE                 2:28.25    A           2                           35.04  1:12.54  1:51.02
                        100 FREE                                           SCRATCHED
                        400 FREE                 5:21.27    A           1                           37.41  1:18.60  1:59.21
                                   2:39.79  3:20.73  4:02.16  4:42.86

HUMPHREY, AL         47 200 FREE        2:13.00  2:14.62    A           1                           32.65  1:06.77  1:41.09
                        50 FREE           26.50    26.87    A           1

KAY, ANN             72 50 BACK           49.00    48.15*   A           1
                        50 FREE           40.00    41.77    A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:46.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            51.00                            SCRATCHED

SHEPERD, PETER       40 100 I.M.        1:35.00  1:25.34*   A           3                           41.04

SULZBACH, JOHN       72 50 BACK           43.20    44.45    A           1
                        50 FREE           34.10    34.56    A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:38.00  1:41.82    A           1                           49.56
                        50 FLY            46.00    47.23    A           1
                        200 BACK        3:45.00  3:52.89    A           1                           53.82  1:52.74  2:54.47



                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ABNEY, GREG          56 200 FREE        4:25.00  2:49.05*   A           2                           37.65  1:20.85  2:05.58
                        50 FREE           32.00    31.12*   A           2
                        50 BREAST         42.00    41.58*   A           4
                        100 FREE        1:12.00  1:12.09    A           2                           34.26

COLOMBO, SHARON      35 50 BACK           37.00    36.03*   A           1

DAHLGREN, PETER      41 50 BACK           34.50    32.32*   A           1
                        50 FREE           28.50    27.47*   A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:20.00  1:10.17*   A           1                           32.64

DANTO, ELOISE        78 50 BACK         1:10.00  1:13.49    A           2
                        50 BREAST                1:36.19    A           2
                        100 FREE        2:10.00                            SCRATCHED



GEE, SHARLENE        40 400 I.M.        6:10.00  6:08.87*   A           1                           36.52  1:20.88  2:08.84
                                   2:56.55  3:49.70  4:43.47  5:27.23
                        100 I.M.        1:20.00  1:19.15*   A           1                           36.86
                        200 FLY         2:56.00  3:09.52    A           1                           38.52  1:23.29  2:14.57
                        100 FREE        1:09.50  1:10.90    A           1                           33.69
                        200 I.M.        2:54.00  3:00.08    A           1                           40.37  1:27.50  2:19.09

LAGES, CHRISTOPHER   39 50 FREE           40.00    30.72*   A           2
                        100 I.M.        1:35.00  1:21.87*   A           1                           37.25
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:09.13*   A           2                           32.88

LANTERMAN, SCOTT     41 400 I.M.        5:55.00  5:56.77    A           1                           33.97  1:12.98  2:02.94
                                   2:51.82  3:43.27  4:35.46  5:16.76
                        200 FLY         2:50.00                            SCRATCHED

LEWIS, IZZY          46 50 BACK           50.00    47.90*   A           2
                        100 I.M.        1:45.00  1:42.18*   A           3                           48.32
                        200 FLY         4:15.00  4:00.88*   A           2                           55.23  1:56.08  2:59.16
                        50 FLY            45.00    45.90    A           3

MATHER, MARA         34 200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:26.36    A           2                           47.99  1:40.32  2:33.55
                        50 BREAST         42.00    45.93    A           1

MILLAR, KARENE       44 50 BACK           51.00    50.14*   A           2
                        50 FREE           37.00    39.29    A           3
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:18.64*   A           5                           37.27

MOORE, LI            27 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:57.09*   A           1                           39.45  1:22.93  2:09.48
                        50 FREE           38.00    32.84*   A           2

MVM, A 160           35 200 F. R.                2:04.69    WZCT        1                           30.72  1:01.71  1:35.00
MALE
MVM, A 160           35 800 MX F. R.*  15:20.00   DQUED
FEMALE                  200 F. R.*      2:30.20  2:01.35*   WZCT        1                           27.95  1:01.00  1:32.62

MVM, A 240           45 200 F. R.       2:30.20  3:11.86    WZCT        1                           59.96  1:19.46  1:46.48
FEMALE
MVM, A 240           45 200 F. R.       2:30.20  2:14.19*   WZCT        1                           31.79  1:07.80  1:41.74
MALE
MVM, B 160           35 200 F. R.*      2:30.20  2:17.29*   WZCT        2                           32.96  1:05.94  1:48.31
FEMALE
PORTER, SUE          38 400 FREE        7:15.00  6:30.60*   A           1                           45.52  1:33.64  2:23.64
                                   3:14.01  4:04.26  4:54.02  5:42.93




                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

RENSHAW, DIANE       61 50 FREE           55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         4:30.00  4:55.98    A           2                         1:03.09  2:17.92    00.00
                        50 FLY            59.00  1:00.18    A           1

SCOTT, NEAL          53 50 FREE           42.00    35.32*   A           2                           35.38
                        100 FREE        1:30.00  1:20.44*   A           1                           37.25

SUEN, LAWRENCE       32 50 FREE           40.00    31.16*   A           3

WILLIAMS, BRIAN      33 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:46.69*   A           2                           39.67  1:21.88  2:05.27
                        50 FREE           30.00    31.35    A           4

WOLFF, ERIC          46 400 I.M.        5:51.00  5:53.80    A           1                           34.04  1:14.70  2:04.78
                                   2:52.74  3:44.00  4:35.32  5:17.09



                                                   PENINSULA COVENANT AQUA MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GUNTHER, ASHLEY      27 200 FREE        2:32.96  2:31.51*   A           2                           33.57  1:10.79  1:50.83
                        200 BREAST      3:12.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....


VAN BOER, ERIC       52 50 BACK           33.50    32.28*   A           1
                        50 FREE           27.00    26.52*   A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:12.00  1:12.65    A           1                           34.04
                        100 FREE        1:00.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CALLISON, BARBARA    73 200 BREAST      4:20.00  4:27.53    A           1                         1:00.56  2:06.99  3:17.26
                        50 FREE           47.06    46.71*   A           2
                        100 I.M.        1:55.00  1:54.82*   A           1                           55.54
                        50 BREAST         58.00    59.81    A           1
                        50 FLY            51.00    54.59    A           1

DAWSON, BUNNY        78 50 BACK         1:09.00  1:12.71    A           1
                        50 FREE         1:02.00  1:03.13    A           1
                        50 BREAST       1:14.00  1:22.35    A           1



                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GREEN, JOEL          36 50 FREE           31.00    32.46    A           3
                        100 I.M.        1:18.00  1:25.96    A           2                           42.04
                        50 BREAST         40.00    42.51    A           1
                        100 FREE        1:06.00  1:10.62    A           3                           34.06



                                                   SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COLE, PIERCE         30 400 I.M.        6:00.00  5:51.27*   A           1                           35.12  1:17.38  2:08.04
                                   2:55.89  3:45.49  4:36.30  5:14.52
                        200 FREE        2:16.10  2:18.92    A           1                           31.96  1:06.84  1:41.86
                        50 FREE           30.18    28.54*   A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:22.11  1:17.35*   A           1                           37.04
                        100 FREE        1:06.21  1:02.93*   A           1                           30.05
                        400 FREE        5:12.15  5:09.34*   A           1                           34.62  1:13.50  1:52.90
                                   2:32.85  3:12.79  3:52.38  4:31.67



                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BADGER, TODD         31 50 FREE           31.23    29.21*   A           2
                        100 I.M.        1:20.00  1:18.57*   A           2                           37.95
                        50 BREAST         40.22    38.21*   A           1
                        100 FREE        1:11.53  1:06.31*   A           2                           32.35
                        50 FLY            34.53    32.38*   A           1



                                                   SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WINTERROUD, DANIEL   56 200 FREE        2:45.20  2:47.39    A           1                           36.66  1:19.50  2:05.43



                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BEAL, LAURA          41 400 I.M.        6:55.00  6:31.83*   A           2                           42.38  1:30.01  2:22.48
                                   3:15.00  4:08.93  5:03.08  5:48.31
                        100 FREE        1:21.00  1:13.19*   A           3                           36.21
                        200 BACK        3:30.00  3:20.78*   A           1                           50.80  1:42.08  2:32.83

BUENROSTRO, JOSE     39 400 I.M.        6:05.00  5:56.71*   A           2                           38.16  1:20.98  2:06.32
                                   2:50.20  3:44.26  4:36.68  5:18.78
                        50 BACK           35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         41.00   DQUED
                        200 BACK        2:49.00  2:43.12*   A           2                           40.23  1:21.48  2:03.40

FRINDELL, KAREN      30 400 I.M.        7:30.00  7:09.01*   A           2                           45.13  1:41.08  2:36.54
                                   3:30.21  4:32.14  5:34.46  6:22.62
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:20.76    A           1                           38.24
                        400 FREE        6:30.00  6:04.62*   A           2                           39.48  1:24.24  2:10.28
                                   2:56.91  3:44.05  4:31.64  5:19.23

GIANNECHINI, CHRIST  26 50 FREE           34.00    35.25    A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:31.00  1:31.36    A           2                           00.00
                        50 BREAST         41.00    44.29    A           1

NOWACK, SUSAN        46 100 I.M.        1:26.00  1:25.90*   A           1                           40.31
                        200 FLY         3:02.00  3:05.63    A           1                           40.50  1:26.42  2:16.16
                        50 BREAST         44.57    46.03    A           2
                        200 I.M.        3:02.32  3:08.49    A           2                           40.50  1:31.34  2:25.98
                        50 FLY            36.12    37.71    A           1

SRM, A 160           35 200 F. R.                2:22.86    WZCT        1                           36.57    52.76  1:12.62
FEMALE
SRM, A 160           35 800 F. R.               11:26.43    WZCT        1                           39.84  1:23.37  2:06.03
FEMALE                             2:54.44  3:24.45  4:08.51  4:54.30  5:49.25  6:21.60  7:07.65  7:55.14  8:55.84  9:17.54
                                  10:00.01 10:43.06



                                                   STANFORD MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARNEA, DANIELA      62 200 BREAST      3:38.00  3:35.82*   A           1                           48.86  1:43.66  2:39.11
                        50 FREE           48.00    41.65*   A           2
                        100 I.M.        1:35.00  1:37.33    A           1                           47.65
                        200 FLY         3:30.25  3:38.88    A           1                           49.50  1:45.25  2:43.58
                        50 BREAST         42.30    45.80    A           1

CECI, LOUIS          56 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:54.39*   A           3                           41.46  1:25.23  2:10.71
                        50 FREE           35.00    37.27    A           3
                        100 I.M.        1:45.00   DQUED
                        50 BREAST         48.00    45.66*   A           5

FASBENDER, BARRY     69 400 I.M.        7:28.81  7:30.42    A           2                           50.15  1:45.33  2:45.84
                                   3:45.81  4:49.71  5:50.29  6:41.71
                        50 BACK           42.28    42.43    A           1
                        200 FLY         3:33.59  3:38.94    A           2                           51.68  1:49.59  2:48.17
                        200 I.M.        3:29.38  3:32.76    A           1                           48.87  1:45.31  2:45.38
                        200 BACK        3:39.66  3:32.43*   A           1                           49.77  1:45.07  2:41.53

MC KENNA, NAN        45 50 BREAST         45.00    42.50*   A           1
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:03.75    A           1                           38.88  1:29.14  2:21.73

OTTO, JULIA          27 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:29.22*   A           1                           34.53  1:11.90  1:50.54
                        100 I.M.        1:30.00  1:24.82*   A           1                           38.66
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:08.87*   A           1                           34.05

REES, KARLA          34 400 I.M.        6:50.00  6:43.18*   A           1                           47.57  1:42.83  2:35.97
                                   3:27.64  4:20.33  5:13.37  5:59.76
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:19.20*   A           1                           46.58  1:37.88  2:28.71
                        100 I.M.        1:27.00  1:27.35    A           1                           42.80
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:06.76*   A           1                           44.10  1:35.40  2:25.19
                        400 FREE        6:00.00  5:49.37*   A           1                           40.00  1:23.24  2:07.63
                                   2:52.22  3:37.17  4:21.60  5:06.21

SCHEINER, ANDREW     37 400 FREE        4:25.00                            SCRATCHED

STAN, A 160          35 200 F. R.       2:23.00  2:27.30    WZCT        2                           34.54    50.33  1:12.25
FEMALE


                                                   SUNNYVALE MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SPADARO, ROBERTO     37 200 FREE        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           28.50    27.78*   A           1
                        100 FREE        1:03.00  1:04.84    A           1                           31.45



                                                   TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BURNS, RICHARD       63 50 BACK           34.50    34.00*   A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:14.50  1:15.02    A           1                           33.70
                        50 BREAST         39.80    39.18*   A           2

FROST, KENNETH       62 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:59.90*   A           1                           40.43  1:25.84  2:12.27
                        100 I.M.        1:20.00  1:18.64*   A           2                           38.46
                        50 BREAST         36.00    36.84    A           1

RIDOUT, NANCY        64 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:03.05*   A           1                           41.93  1:29.01  2:16.35
                        50 FREE           34.50    36.15    A           1
                        100 FREE        1:22.00                            SCRATCHED

TAM, A 240           45 200 F. R.*      2:02.89  2:03.24    WZCT        1                           28.67    59.44  1:28.71
FEMALE
VAL, LAURA           55 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:20.58*   A           1
                        50 BACK           35.00    34.04*   A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:20.00  1:14.46*   A           1                           34.01
                        50 BREAST         45.00    42.04*   A           1
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:43.63*   A           1                           34.18  1:16.19  2:08.06




                                                   SAN FRNACISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HALPERIN, E          42 50 FREE           33.00    30.99*   A           2
                        100 I.M.        1:15.04  1:20.91    A           2                           38.68
                        50 BREAST         36.04    39.13    A           1
                        100 FREE        1:08.05  1:10.47    A           1                           33.76





                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DE VINCENZI, MARIA   44 50 BACK                    39.66    A           1
                        50 FREE                    32.99    A           1
                        100 FREE                 1:12.43    A           2                           34.97

ELWOOD, LORI         44 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:55.11    A           1                           39.27  1:23.51  2:09.22
                        50 FREE           35.00    33.84*   A           2
                        100 FREE        1:09.00  1:18.26    A           4                           37.02
                        50 FLY            45.00                            SCRATCHED

FREEMAN, RICHARD     48 50 FLY            38.00    37.90*   A           1

HANLEY, M            27 50 FREE           25.50    26.08    A           1
                        100 FREE          56.00    56.55    A           1                           27.12
                        400 FREE        4:25.00  4:33.55    A           1                           29.91  1:02.83  1:36.83
                                   2:11.26  2:46.43  3:22.34  3:58.68

RADIMER, KELLY       24 100 I.M.        1:16.00  1:16.66    A           1                           34.81
                        200 I.M.        2:49.00  2:47.27*   A           1                           34.53  1:18.01  2:06.95
                        50 FLY            32.00    35.03    A           1

RONDEAU, CATHERINE   30 50 BACK           40.00    37.46*   A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:30.00                            SCRATCHED

WELTI, RENE          58 50 FREE           45.00    40.14*   A           4                           40.16
                        100 I.M.        1:50.00   DQUED
                        50 BREAST         47.00    46.51*   A           6



                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HARRINGTON, DIANA    33 200 FLY         3:30.00  3:24.41*   A           1                           44.02  1:35.17  2:30.99
                        50 FLY            39.00    40.41    A           1

LOVEJOY, RACHEL      37 50 BACK           39.00    38.41*   A           2
                        50 FREE           32.00    31.38*   A           1
                        100 I.M.        1:25.00  1:23.07*   A           1                           37.12
                        50 FLY            38.00    35.22*   A           1

ROGERS, FRED         83 50 BACK         1:08.00  1:19.25    A           1
                        50 FREE           58.00  1:04.32    A           1                           00.00
                        100 FREE        2:45.00  2:29.10*   A           1                         1:12.07
                        200 BACK        7:15.00  6:37.39*   A           1                         1:29.32  3:10.22  4:53.67
                        400 FREE       14:00.10 12:35.01*   A           1                         1:27.18  6:10.18    00.00
                                     00.00  7:46.90 10:58.23    00.00



                                                   VACAVILLE MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HAMILTON, RICK       39 400 I.M.        5:09.00  5:15.52    A           1                           32.28  1:09.67  1:49.52
                                   2:28.35  3:15.92  4:03.44  4:39.69
                        200 BREAST      2:47.00  2:51.02    A           1                           39.64  1:23.57  2:07.13
                        200 FLY         2:25.00  2:34.27    A           1                           33.60  1:13.79  1:54.98
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:27.24    A           1                           30.52  1:07.38  1:53.04
                        200 BACK        2:18.00  2:22.16    A           1                           33.76  1:10.11  1:46.27



                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE  50 50 BACK           37.80    36.70*   A           1
                        50 BREAST         38.80    37.59*   A           1
                        400 FREE        5:42.00  5:25.43*   A           1                           36.31  1:16.31  1:56.79
                                   2:38.23  3:19.57  4:01.44  4:43.34

PERILMAN, JIM        67 400 I.M.        7:33.00  7:24.33*   A           1                           45.52  1:37.84  2:40.54
                                   3:42.67  4:38.49  5:35.83  6:29.52
                        200 BREAST      3:28.00  3:23.70*   A           1                           46.88  1:38.97  2:31.20
                        200 FLY         3:28.00  3:29.11    A           1                           46.67  1:41.31  2:38.00
                        50 BREAST         41.80    42.63    A           1
                        50 FLY            36.40    39.06    A           1






 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2006-10-01


Copyright © 2006 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/