Pacific Masters gif

Results
Menlo Masters



Menlo Masters
April 22, 2006

 Licensed to Menlo Masters LC Meet - Single Meet License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/22/2006 03:39 PM
               Menlo Masters World's Qualifying Meet - 4/22/2006               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-1 O'Connor, Karen       19 Mrcd-PC                42.99      32.60        
  4 3-2 Tuman, Helen          19 Mrcd-PC                43.00      32.81        
  2 7-1 Radimer, Kelly H      24 NEM-ZZ                 34.00      32.18        
  1 8-3 Miller, Elana H       24 MELO-PC                31.50      31.55        
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 8-5 Miller, Elana H       24 MELO-PC              1:11.00    1:10.91        
       33.58  1:10.91                                                      
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-1 Radimer, Kelly H      24 NEM-ZZ               1:28.00    1:21.39        
       39.66  1:21.39                                                      
  1 4-1 Wagner, Amy           23 UN-PC                1:16.00    1:09.83        
       34.10  1:09.83                                                      
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 O'Connor, Karen       19 Mrcd-PC                52.00      45.22        
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Tuman, Helen          19 Mrcd-PC                48.00      35.45        
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-1 Radimer, Kelly H      24 NEM-ZZ               1:24.50    1:17.66        
       35.88  1:17.66                                                      
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-1 Radimer, Kelly H      24 NEM-ZZ               3:04.00    2:49.07        
       35.27  1:21.43  2:11.43  2:49.07                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 6-6 Chow, Jackie I        28 SMMM-PC                35.99      35.20        
  2 7-6 Mcphee, Ilana R       29 SAC-PC                 33.00      33.45        
  1 8-5 Koht, Alicia M        25 LAMV-PC                31.21      32.17        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 5-5 Chow, Jackie I        28 SMMM-PC              1:20.99    1:23.41        
       37.74  1:23.41                                                      
  4 7-1 Gunter, Ashley        27 PCAM-PC              1:14.50    1:08.83        
       33.03  1:08.83                                                      
  5 8-7 Mcphee, Ilana R       29 SAC-PC               1:10.00    1:14.79        
       36.07  1:14.79                                                      
  1 9-2 Lyons, Katie          26 TOC-PC               1:06.00    1:04.78        
       31.39  1:04.78                                                      
  2 9-3 Von Hartitisch, Mela  29 TOC-PC               1:06.00    1:05.08        
       31.16  1:05.08                                                      
  3 9-6 Koht, Alicia M        25 LAMV-PC              1:06.91    1:08.75        
       32.80  1:08.75                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 7-1 Wheat, Katherine A    28 PM-PC                2:40.00    2:26.20        
       34.23  1:11.42  1:49.35  2:26.20                                    
  4 7-4 Otto, Julia           27 STAN-PC              2:40.00    2:40.16        
       38.00  1:17.79  2:00.29  2:40.16                                    
  1 8-4 Lyons, Katie          26 TOC-PC               2:25.00    2:25.64        
       33.70  1:11.16  1:49.65  2:25.64                                    
  3 8-7 Koht, Alicia M        25 LAMV-PC              2:21.77    2:27.85        
       33.67  1:10.82  1:49.89  2:27.85                                    
 -- 8- HO, Tara M             25 WACM-PC              2:15.00         DQ        
       49.59  1:40.31                                                      
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 6-1 Wheat, Katherine A    28 PM-PC                5:45.00    5:05.67        
       35.20  1:12.88  1:51.47  2:30.20  3:09.19  3:48.39  4:27.44  5:05.67
  5 7-3 Otto, Julia           27 STAN-PC              5:40.00    5:37.64        
       37.18  1:18.12  1:59.97  2:43.29  3:27.32  4:11.84  4:56.09  5:37.64
  1 8-4 HO, Tara M            25 WACM-PC              4:50.00    5:00.51        
       34.52  1:11.75  1:49.71  2:27.92  3:06.30  3:44.77  4:23.23  5:00.51
  3 8-6 Couch, Kelly          29 MELO-PC              5:25.00    5:09.95        
       35.76  1:13.64  1:52.60  2:32.48  3:11.95  3:51.20  4:30.91  5:09.95
  4 8-7 Koht, Alicia M        25 LAMV-PC              5:07.91    5:11.73        
       35.68  1:14.24  1:53.42  2:32.97  3:13.30  3:53.25  4:33.43  5:11.73
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-4 Chow, Jackie I        28 SMMM-PC              1:25.00    1:32.82        
       44.30  1:32.82                                                      
  1 4-5 HO, Tara M            25 WACM-PC              1:15.00    1:17.73        
       37.70  1:17.73                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-6 Chow, Jackie I        28 SMMM-PC              3:12.99    3:40.75        
       49.47  1:45.49  2:44.38  3:40.75                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 5-1 Von Hartitisch, Mela  29 TOC-PC                 40.00      38.47        
  2 5-4 Lyons, Katie          26 TOC-PC                 40.00      39.62        
  3 5-7 Gunter, Ashley        27 PCAM-PC                42.50      43.73        
  4 5-8 Mcphee, Ilana R       29 SAC-PC                 42.00      46.11        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-2 Wheat, Katherine A    28 PM-PC                1:38.00    1:33.07        
       45.12  1:33.07                                                      
  2 3-4 Mcphee, Ilana R       29 SAC-PC               1:30.00    1:38.05        
       47.02  1:38.05                                                      
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-4 Mcphee, Ilana R       29 SAC-PC                 40.00      41.20        
  1 5-5 Gunter, Ashley        27 PCAM-PC                35.06      36.48        
  2 5-7 Chow, Jackie I        28 SMMM-PC                36.99      37.38        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-4 Wheat, Katherine A    28 PM-PC                1:24.50    1:23.49        
       38.88  1:23.49                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 3- Wheat, Katherine A     28 PM-PC                3:04.00         DQ        
       36.92  1:21.74  2:10.93       DQ                                    
  1 4-5 Koht, Alicia M        25 LAMV-PC              2:42.86    2:53.03        
       37.37  1:24.02  2:15.33  2:53.03                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 4-3 Langendorfer, Heathe  34 MELO-PC                41.00      39.45        
  6 4-4 Van Noord, Michela    32 TCAM-PC                42.05      40.02        
  4 6-7 Alkezweeny, Tina      31 UN-PC                  36.00      38.87        
  1 7-2 O'Boyle, Erin K       30 PCAM-PC                33.85      32.23        
  2 7-3 Labusch, Meike M      34 USF-PC                 33.00      32.30        
  3 7-7 Pankhurst, Carrie D   32 ALMA-PC                33.00      34.97        
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 5-6 Alkezweeny, Tina      31 UN-PC                1:20.65    1:24.73        
       40.58  1:24.73                                                      
  3 7-4 O'Boyle, Erin K       30 PCAM-PC              1:15.69    1:12.99        
       34.35  1:12.99                                                      
  4 7-6 Martinez, Heather J   30 UN-PC                1:15.00    1:15.78        
       36.78  1:15.78                                                      
  5 7-8 Pankhurst, Carrie D   32 ALMA-PC              1:14.00    1:17.65        
       37.14  1:17.65                                                      
  1 8-4 Lovell, Allison J     30 CRUZ-PC              1:08.90    1:08.28        
       32.65  1:08.28                                                      
  2 9-7 Shivik, Maida K       32 MELO-PC              1:06.00    1:10.93        
       33.93  1:10.93                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 5-2 Martinez, Heather J   30 UN-PC                2:55.00    2:46.67        
       39.75  1:22.22  2:05.44  2:46.67                                    
  6 5-5 Van Noord, Michela    32 TCAM-PC              3:01.92    3:00.80        
       41.39  1:26.96  2:13.76  3:00.80                                    
  2 6-1 Shivik, Maida K       32 MELO-PC              2:42.00    2:39.09        
       37.99  1:18.66  1:59.91  2:39.09                                    
  3 6-3 House, Julie C        34 MELO-PC              2:50.00    2:44.72        
       37.51  1:18.88  2:01.72  2:44.72                                    
  4 7-8 Pankhurst, Carrie D   32 ALMA-PC              2:40.00    2:45.93        
       38.79  1:21.27  2:04.42  2:45.93                                    
  1 8-2 Wolford, Shannon      34 TAM-PC               2:30.00    2:23.89        
       33.78  1:10.13  1:47.58  2:23.89                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 3-1 Martinez, Heather J   30 UN-PC                7:20.55    5:56.57        
       41.19  1:27.11  2:13.16  2:59.46  3:44.72  4:29.92  5:13.94  5:56.57
 -- 5- Wolford, Shannon       34 TAM-PC               6:10.00         DQ        
       41.14  1:22.78  2:10.05  2:57.54  3:48.64  4:39.12  5:19.03       DQ
  3 7-4 Shivik, Maida K       32 MELO-PC              5:45.00    5:39.80        
       39.94  1:22.68  2:06.12  2:49.90  3:33.18  4:16.75  4:59.82  5:39.80
  4 7-7 House, Julie C        34 MELO-PC              5:44.00    5:49.94        
       37.84  1:20.35  2:04.65  2:50.04  3:35.08  4:21.28  5:06.16  5:49.94
  6 7-8 Alsberg, Stephanie A  32 MELO-PC              5:40.00    5:59.44        
       40.26  1:23.89  2:08.45  2:54.75  3:40.32  4:27.04  5:13.98  5:59.44
  1 8-5 Newton, Brenda M      30 SCSC-PC              5:20.00    5:04.78        
       34.82  1:12.48  1:50.30  2:28.82  3:07.04  3:46.15  4:25.23  5:04.78
  2 8-8 Casciani, Jenny J     31 NVM-PC               5:12.00    5:30.29        
       36.62  1:16.33  1:57.27  2:39.10  3:21.47  4:04.52  4:47.79  5:30.29
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 2-6 Gelb, Suzanne C       30 MELO-PC              2:00.00    1:43.97        
       47.86  1:43.97                                                      
  2 3-2 O'Boyle, Erin K       30 PCAM-PC              1:25.30    1:24.78        
       41.41  1:24.78                                                      
  3 3-7 Alkezweeny, Tina      31 UN-PC                1:34.67    1:37.71        
       46.63  1:37.71                                                      
  1 4-3 Lovell, Allison J     30 CRUZ-PC              1:12.17    1:15.03        
       35.98  1:15.03                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Labusch, Meike M      34 USF-PC               3:00.00    3:06.19        
       43.97  1:30.38  2:18.90  3:06.19                                    
 -- 2- O'Boyle, Erin K        30 PCAM-PC              3:05.26         DQ        
       42.95  1:29.05  2:15.80       DQ                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-2 Cassidy, Shannon L    30 SMMM-PC                50.00      48.18        
  1 3-2 Van Noord, Michela    32 TCAM-PC                48.00      46.02        
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-2 House, Julie C        34 MELO-PC              1:50.00    1:42.98        
       48.85  1:42.98                                                      
  1 3-6 Van Noord, Michela    32 TCAM-PC              1:41.15    1:40.05        
       47.83  1:40.05                                                      
  3 3-8 Cassidy, Shannon L    30 SMMM-PC              1:40.00    1:43.18        
       48.47  1:43.18                                                      
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 3-2 Alsberg, Stephanie A  32 MELO-PC                40.00      39.62        
  6 3-6 Langendorfer, Heathe  34 MELO-PC                41.00      42.84        
  4 4-3 Harrington, Diana J   34 USF-PC                 38.50      39.15        
  7 4-7 Alkezweeny, Tina      31 UN-PC                  40.00      48.74        
  1 5-3 Casciani, Jenny J     31 NVM-PC                 36.50      34.64        
  2 5-4 Pankhurst, Carrie D   32 ALMA-PC                35.00      35.67        
  3 6-7 Martinez, Heather J   30 UN-PC                  34.90      35.98        
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-1 Alsberg, Stephanie A  32 MELO-PC              2:00.00    1:42.84        
       48.58  1:42.84                                                      
  1 4-5 Pankhurst, Carrie D   32 ALMA-PC              1:20.00    1:27.37        
       39.25  1:27.37                                                      
  2 4-6 Harrington, Diana J   34 USF-PC               1:30.00    1:32.54        
       40.96  1:32.54                                                      
 -- 4- Langendorfer, Heather  34 MELO-PC              1:24.00         DQ        
       44.81                                                               
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 2-1 Van Noord, Michela    32 TCAM-PC              3:26.82    3:26.84        
       47.41  1:46.29  2:39.70  3:26.84                                    
  4 3-3 House, Julie C        34 MELO-PC              3:10.00    3:07.72        
       39.65  1:31.98  2:25.76  3:07.72                                    
  6 3-7 Langendorfer, Heathe  34 MELO-PC              3:26.00    3:29.30        
       44.22  1:41.56  2:39.65  3:29.30                                    
  1 4-2 Wolford, Shannon      34 TAM-PC               2:50.00    2:45.42        
       35.51  1:19.20  2:07.53  2:45.42                                    
  2 4-3 Casciani, Jenny J     31 NVM-PC               3:00.00    2:50.31        
       36.45  1:22.87  2:11.05  2:50.31                                    
  3 4-4 Lovell, Allison J     30 CRUZ-PC              2:47.81    2:50.36        
       36.40  1:19.29  2:12.32  2:50.36                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 2-2 Fine, Leah D          36 MM-PC                  48.00      38.63        
  7 3-5 Thompson, Susanne     37 GGSC-PC                44.00      40.58        
  5 7-5 Sussman, Heidi R      37 UN-PC                  33.00      33.14        
  1 8-2 Lugassay, Heather     36 TAM-PC                 31.50      30.05        
  3 8-4 Rublein, Susanne P    36 MAM-PC                 31.02      31.66        
  2 9-3 Pope, Susan A         39 MAM-PC                 30.00      31.43        
  4 9-5 Girard, Suzie E       35 MAM-PC                 30.50      32.33        
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 5-1 Lugassay, Heather     36 TAM-PC               1:20.50    1:07.48        
       32.91  1:07.48                                                      
  6 5-7 Tong, Connie C        35 STAN-PC              1:25.00    1:25.61        
       41.24  1:25.61                                                      
  7 5-8 Fine, Leah D          36 MM-PC                1:25.00    1:28.10        
       41.31  1:28.10                                                      
  5 6-1 Greenberg, Ann D      36 PCAM-PC              1:16.00    1:14.14        
       34.88  1:14.14                                                      
  3 8-6 Girard, Suzie E       35 MAM-PC               1:07.50    1:11.84        
       34.52  1:11.84                                                      
  1 9-1 Smith, Jody L         37 STAN-PC              1:06.11    1:03.36        
       30.39  1:03.36                                                      
  4 9-8 Pope, Susan A         39 MAM-PC               1:06.00    1:12.10        
       32.54  1:12.10                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 4-7 Thompson, Susanne     37 GGSC-PC              3:15.00    3:19.29        
       43.89  1:35.46  2:28.26  3:19.29                                    
  4 5-1 MC Guinn, Christine   37 UN-PC                2:53.00    2:42.99        
       38.45  1:19.87  2:01.52  2:42.99                                    
  6 5-4 Wood, Whitney K       36 MELO-PC              2:56.00    2:47.75        
       41.43  1:25.04  2:08.42  2:47.75                                    
  7 5-7 Tong, Connie C        35 STAN-PC              3:00.00    3:03.67        
       41.61  1:28.28  2:15.98  3:03.67                                    
  5 7-6 Greenberg, Ann D      36 PCAM-PC              2:40.00    2:44.53        
       36.96  1:17.54  2:00.84  2:44.53                                    
  1 8-3 Adams, Krissy L       35 UN-PC                2:30.00    2:25.31        
       34.09  1:10.96  1:47.85  2:25.31                                    
  2 8-5 Senkier, Kristine M   36 LTKO-PC              2:30.00    2:26.76        
       34.28  1:11.07  1:49.12  2:26.76                                    
  3 8-6 Lugassay, Heather     36 TAM-PC               2:28.30    2:27.83        
       34.18  1:11.79  1:51.07  2:27.83                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 1-2 Fisher, Sarah E       36 MELO-PC             10:00.00    7:51.07        
       51.62  1:50.00  2:49.14  3:49.86  4:50.83  5:51.03  6:51.36  7:51.07
  7 2-3 Fujieda, Tracy        37 MELO-PC              8:00.00    7:33.99        
       51.05  1:47.83  2:45.47  3:45.28  4:41.15  5:38.96  6:36.90  7:33.99
  5 4-3 Kempe, Kirsten C      39 MELO-PC              6:30.00    6:13.89        
       41.80  1:28.20  2:15.67  3:03.62  3:51.37  4:40.04  5:27.58  6:13.89
  2 6-2 Wood, Whitney K       36 MELO-PC              5:52.00    5:39.95        
       39.42  1:22.71  2:06.40  2:50.24  3:33.49  4:17.08  5:00.39  5:39.95
  3 6-3 MC Guinn, Christine   37 UN-PC                6:00.00    5:40.94        
       39.29  1:21.45  2:04.46  2:48.20  3:31.48  4:14.87  4:58.35  5:40.94
  6 6-8 Tong, Connie C        35 STAN-PC              6:10.00    6:25.61        
       42.57  1:28.39  2:17.20  3:06.35  3:56.19  4:46.25  5:36.68  6:25.61
  4 7-5 Eisner, Sarah L       35 MELO-PC              5:35.00    5:41.89        
       37.34  1:18.74  2:02.30  2:46.25  3:30.90  4:15.05  4:58.74  5:41.89
  1 8-3 Smith, Jody L         37 STAN-PC              4:40.44    4:51.36        
       33.41  1:09.39  1:45.86  2:22.74  3:00.11  3:37.62  4:15.60  4:51.36
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-3 Sussman, Heidi R      37 UN-PC                1:25.00    1:25.54        
       41.50  1:25.54                                                      
  1 4-2 Smith, Jody L         37 STAN-PC              1:14.22    1:11.32        
       34.86  1:11.32                                                      
  3 4-7 Rublein, Susanne P    36 MAM-PC               1:20.34    1:25.75        
       42.25  1:25.75                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Smith, Jody L         37 STAN-PC              2:38.44    2:35.87        
       36.73  1:15.69  1:55.68  2:35.87                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 4-2 Sussman, Heidi R      37 UN-PC                  45.00      43.29        
  1 5-5 Rublein, Susanne P    36 MAM-PC                 39.60      41.69        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 2-2 Greenberg, Ann D      36 PCAM-PC                45.00      37.84        
  6 2-5 Fine, Leah D          36 MM-PC                  50.00      45.06        
  3 4-2 Sussman, Heidi R      37 UN-PC                  38.00      37.18        
  4 5-6 Girard, Suzie E       35 MAM-PC                 35.00      37.21        
  1 6-3 Lugassay, Heather     36 TAM-PC                 33.50      32.94        
  2 6-8 Pope, Susan A         39 MAM-PC                 33.00      36.45        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-1 Smith, Jody L         37 STAN-PC              2:40.55    2:40.43        
       33.91  1:14.66  2:03.16  2:40.43                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-2 Sneed, Lorraine D     44 MELO-PC                51.00      37.37        
  7 2-1 Winsberg, Mimi E      41 MELO-PC                50.00      37.50        
  9 4-6 Okada, Sabrina H      42 OAK-PC                 42.00      42.05        
  8 5-4 Posey, Mary R         44 MELO-PC                38.00      41.49        
  4 6-3 Apple, Mali A         43 SRM-PC                 35.00      34.51        
  5 6-5 Happe, Gwen           43 SRM-PC                 34.09      34.94        
  1 9-1 Driscoll, Heather J   40 LGSR-PC                29.80      29.31        
  2 9-2 Mullins, Corby J      41 WCM-PC                 30.34      30.17        
  3 9-4 Capen, Tasha          40 MELO-PC                31.00      31.92        
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 3-2 Oliva, Laura          44 RINC-PC              1:40.00    1:27.04        
       42.45  1:27.04                                                      
  5 6-6 Happe, Gwen           43 SRM-PC               1:19.55    1:19.24        
       37.02  1:19.24                                                      
  4 7-2 Sheeper, Lisa M       42 MELO-PC              1:15.60    1:10.67        
       33.90  1:10.67                                                      
  1 8-2 Matena, Jana          44 MELO-PC              1:07.00    1:04.77        
       31.70  1:04.77                                                      
  2 8-3 Driscoll, Heather J   40 LGSR-PC              1:08.00    1:06.30        
       31.77  1:06.30                                                      
  3 9-4 Mullins, Corby J      41 WCM-PC               1:06.70    1:06.43        
       32.00  1:06.43                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 3-4 Oliva, Laura          44 RINC-PC              3:20.00    3:20.06        
       43.71  1:33.36  2:28.44  3:20.06                                    
  9 3-5 Ferlin, Felicia F     43 TSUN-PC              3:30.00    3:24.62        
       48.80  1:41.55  2:33.03  3:24.62                                    
  5 6-2 Woodburn, Sheri P     40 LGSR-PC              2:43.10    2:42.34        
       37.95  1:19.31  2:01.24  2:42.34                                    
  6 6-7 Clayville, Holly A    42 LGSR-PC              2:50.00    2:51.83        
       39.01  1:22.03  2:07.32  2:51.83                                    
  7 6-8 Happe, Gwen           43 SRM-PC               2:49.49    2:59.19        
       39.43  1:23.85  2:10.88  2:59.19                                    
  2 7-2 Sheeper, Lisa M       42 MELO-PC              2:40.60    2:27.36        
       34.75  1:12.72  1:50.60  2:27.36                                    
  3 7-3 Driscoll, Heather J   40 LGSR-PC              2:32.00    2:31.45        
       33.50  1:10.91  1:50.84  2:31.45                                    
  4 7-5 Hall, Dina M          41 PCAM-PC              2:35.00    2:41.49        
       36.42  1:17.06  1:59.50  2:41.49                                    
  1 8-1 Matena, Jana          44 MELO-PC              2:25.00    2:18.66        
       32.57  1:07.40  1:43.18  2:18.66                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Couch, Stephanie D    42 PCAM-PC             12:00.00    6:01.40        
       41.39  1:26.39  2:11.67  2:57.36  3:43.70  4:30.02  5:16.20  6:01.40
  9 3-6 Heike, Ann M          40 MELO-PC              7:20.00    7:34.67        
       47.82  1:42.47  2:40.15  3:38.12  4:36.92  5:35.86  6:35.80  7:34.67
  8 4-5 Sneed, Lorraine D     44 MELO-PC              6:30.00    6:22.31        
       41.57  1:28.11  2:17.05  3:06.71  3:56.18  4:46.08  5:35.37  6:22.31
  4 5-1 Woodburn, Sheri P     40 LGSR-PC              6:20.00    5:43.02        
       38.54  1:20.76  2:04.03  2:48.23  3:32.11  4:16.05  5:00.40  5:43.02
  6 5-3 Clayville, Holly A    42 LGSR-PC              6:11.40    5:57.95        
       39.49  1:22.51  2:07.02  2:52.99  3:39.11  4:25.90  5:12.57  5:57.95
  2 7-1 Sheeper, Lisa M       42 MELO-PC              5:30.50    5:12.19        
       35.84  1:15.15  1:55.60  2:35.89  3:15.75  3:55.42  4:34.31  5:12.19
  3 7-2 Capen, Tasha          40 MELO-PC              5:40.00    5:35.93        
       36.95  1:19.56  2:02.68  2:46.66  3:29.68  4:14.03  4:55.90  5:35.93
  5 7-6 Hall, Dina M          41 PCAM-PC              5:30.00    5:43.77        
       37.54  1:19.36  2:02.68  2:47.28  3:31.94  4:17.08  5:01.40  5:43.77
  1 8-2 Matena, Jana          44 MELO-PC              4:57.00    4:51.28        
       33.73  1:10.01  1:46.97  2:23.70  3:00.67  3:37.62  4:15.09  4:51.28
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Couch, Stephanie D    42 PCAM-PC              1:40.00    1:30.62        
       44.85  1:30.62                                                      
  3 2-4 Thalman, Kelly D      44 TCAM-PC              1:38.66    1:40.27        
       48.52  1:40.27                                                      
  5 2-7 Apple, Mali A         43 SRM-PC               1:50.00    1:44.21        
  2 3-6 Ferlin, Felicia F     43 TSUN-PC              1:30.00    1:37.56        
       48.12  1:37.56                                                      
  4 3-8 Hayse, Dana S         43 MELO-PC              1:33.00    1:41.30        
       47.63  1:41.30                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-3 Hayse, Dana S         43 MELO-PC              3:55.00    3:34.75        
       51.36  1:47.00  2:42.83  3:34.75                                    
  3 1-4 Ferlin, Felicia F     43 TSUN-PC              3:45.00    3:37.19        
       50.37  1:46.67  2:43.72  3:37.19                                    
  1 2-3 Couch, Stephanie D    42 PCAM-PC              3:17.00    3:07.18        
       45.36  1:32.86  2:20.70  3:07.18                                    
  4 2-7 Posey, Mary R         44 MELO-PC              3:35.00    4:20.85        
       57.30  2:02.57  3:14.15  4:20.85                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-2 Asai, Leeann U        40 YBAR-PC              1:00.00      53.18        
  4 3-3 Clayville, Holly A    42 LGSR-PC                49.00      49.00        
  5 3-4 Okada, Sabrina H      42 OAK-PC                 49.00      49.65        
  2 4-1 Sheeper, Lisa M       42 MELO-PC                46.80      43.05        
  3 4-5 Apple, Mali A         43 SRM-PC                 47.00      45.33        
  1 5-2 Gelman, Kathryn E     41 STAN-PC                36.00      38.56        
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Hayse, Dana S         43 MELO-PC              1:55.00    1:45.63        
       49.26  1:45.63                                                      
  3 2-3 Clayville, Holly A    42 LGSR-PC              1:48.00    1:47.24        
       50.49  1:47.24                                                      
  4 2-4 Okada, Sabrina H      42 OAK-PC               1:49.00    1:50.59        
       52.16  1:50.59                                                      
  1 3-1 Gelman, Kathryn E     41 STAN-PC              1:23.00    1:26.58        
       40.88  1:26.58                                                      
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 1-5 Posey, Mary R         44 MELO-PC                55.00      53.44        
  6 2-3 Asai, Leeann U        40 YBAR-PC                50.00      40.07        
  5 3-3 Thalman, Kelly D      44 TCAM-PC                40.91      39.77        
  1 6-2 Mullins, Corby J      41 WCM-PC                 32.95      32.18        
  2 6-4 Driscoll, Heather J   40 LGSR-PC                33.60      33.65        
  3 6-5 Capen, Tasha          40 MELO-PC                34.00      34.82        
  4 6-6 Woodburn, Sheri P     40 LGSR-PC                35.00      35.37        
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-1 Capen, Tasha          40 MELO-PC              1:30.00    1:33.11        
       43.52  1:33.11                                                      
  3 3-2 Asai, Leeann U        40 YBAR-PC              1:45.00    1:37.80        
       43.57  1:37.80                                                      
  1 4-2 Woodburn, Sheri P     40 LGSR-PC              1:23.00    1:20.19        
       37.29  1:20.19                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Hayse, Dana S         43 MELO-PC              3:50.00    3:30.15        
       46.38  1:41.25  2:42.40  3:30.15                                    
  4 2-5 Asai, Leeann U        40 YBAR-PC              3:45.00    3:38.15        
       44.19  1:45.32  2:47.10  3:38.15                                    
  5 2-6 Ferlin, Felicia F     43 TSUN-PC              3:45.00    3:44.83        
       51.15  1:52.41  2:54.63  3:44.83                                    
  2 3-6 Couch, Stephanie D    42 PCAM-PC              3:20.00    3:13.59        
       42.30  1:31.05  2:29.26  3:13.59                                    
  1 4-6 Driscoll, Heather J   40 LGSR-PC              3:00.00    2:58.58        
       37.10  1:25.40  2:18.91  2:58.58                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Jakobi, Jessica       48 TAM-PC                 40.00      35.37        
  7 2-3 Phillips, Sally A     45 MELO-PC                50.00      41.18        
  3 5-1 Breen, Barbara L      48 MELO-PC                37.00      33.46        
  5 5-2 Stich, Mary Ann       45 TAM-PC                 37.50      38.44        
  6 5-3 Deming, Carol M       49 LGSR-PC                39.00      38.81        
  1 7-4 Lockhart, Christine   48 CMSC-PC                33.00      33.05        
  2 8-6 Bracken, Judy W       49 TVM-PC                 32.67      33.34        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 2-1 Phillips, Sally A     45 MELO-PC              1:45.00    1:39.27        
       46.84  1:39.27                                                      
  7 4-1 Coffee, Cassandra     45 UN-PC                1:25.00    1:21.13        
       40.66  1:21.13                                                      
  8 4-2 Stewart, Tracy L      45 SUNY-PC              1:30.00    1:21.60        
       38.93  1:21.60                                                      
  9 4-3 Deming, Carol M       49 LGSR-PC              1:27.00    1:30.28        
       42.30  1:30.28                                                      
  6 5-2 Stich, Mary Ann       45 TAM-PC               1:21.80    1:20.47        
       38.85  1:20.47                                                      
  4 6-3 Foianini, Susan G     46 YBAR-PC              1:20.00    1:14.62        
       36.78  1:14.62                                                      
  2 7-3 Lockhart, Christine   48 CMSC-PC              1:13.00    1:11.54        
       33.71  1:11.54                                                      
  3 7-5 Breen, Barbara L      48 MELO-PC              1:12.00    1:13.42        
       35.90  1:13.42                                                      
  5 7-7 Bracken, Judy W       49 TVM-PC               1:12.35    1:15.98        
       36.46  1:15.98                                                      
  1 9-5 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne   48 WCM-PC               1:06.90    1:06.74        
       32.07  1:06.74                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 3-8 Phillips, Sally A     45 MELO-PC              3:40.00    3:41.35        
       48.20  1:44.59  2:44.24  3:41.35                                    
  6 4-6 Deming, Carol M       49 LGSR-PC              3:15.00    3:16.70        
       42.34  1:31.01  2:23.46  3:16.70                                    
  2 5-3 Foianini, Susan G     46 YBAR-PC              3:00.00    2:47.42        
       40.18  1:22.94  2:06.47  2:47.42                                    
  5 5-6 Kiernan, Ginger F     45 MELO-PC              3:00.00    3:03.45        
       41.49  1:27.08  2:15.73  3:03.45                                    
  3 6-5 Breen, Barbara L      48 MELO-PC              2:48.00    2:47.83        
       38.95  1:22.11  2:06.71  2:47.83                                    
  4 6-6 Nowack, Susan         46 SRM-PC               2:43.80    2:51.37        
       39.21  1:22.19  2:06.56  2:51.37                                    
  1 7-7 Bracken, Judy W       49 TVM-PC               2:38.95    2:45.61        
       37.93  1:20.49  2:05.04  2:45.61                                    
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 2-8 Renner, Heidi A       49 MELO-PC              8:00.00    9:01.20        
     1:00.57  2:09.12  3:17.50  4:27.56  5:36.24  6:46.77  7:55.73  9:01.20
  7 3-7 Phillips, Sally A     45 MELO-PC              7:20.00    7:58.66        
       48.19  1:44.77  2:47.73  3:51.50  4:53.92  5:57.54  7:00.16  7:58.66
  3 4-1 Hickel, Jessie J      48 NVM-PC               6:40.00    5:52.00        
       39.43  1:23.46  2:08.00  2:53.48  3:38.86  4:23.70  5:08.63  5:52.00
  4 4-4 Stewart, Tracy L      45 SUNY-PC              6:40.00    6:15.63        
       43.05  1:29.98  2:18.66  3:06.79  3:54.20  4:41.76  5:29.17  6:15.63
  6 4-7 Deming, Carol M       49 LGSR-PC              6:45.00    6:49.59        
       42.84  1:32.88  2:24.52  3:17.35  4:09.68  5:03.04  5:56.18  6:49.59
 -- 4- Lloyd, Meg S           45 STAN-PC              6:30.00         DQ        
       37.68  1:22.62  2:12.10  3:01.80  3:57.10  4:54.23  5:36.89       DQ
  2 5-2 Renner, Janet K       45 HIMA-ZZ              6:15.00    5:48.97        
       41.41  1:24.68  2:08.59  2:52.79  3:36.74  4:20.71  5:05.05  5:48.97
  5 5-7 Kiernan, Ginger F     45 MELO-PC              6:10.00    6:24.37        
       42.12  1:28.48  2:16.50  3:05.89  3:54.89  4:44.51  5:34.37  6:24.37
  1 6-4 Campbell, Carolyn T   45 SCSC-PC              6:00.00    5:45.33        
       38.21  1:19.93  2:03.96  2:48.41  3:33.39  4:18.28  5:03.42  5:45.33
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Kastelein, Michele    49 MELO-PC              1:51.00    1:57.45        
       55.65  1:57.45                                                      
  5 1-3 Renner, Heidi A       49 MELO-PC              2:10.00    2:10.93        
     1:04.99  2:10.93                                                      
  2 2-3 Hickel, Jessie J      48 NVM-PC               1:40.00    1:32.36        
       46.39  1:32.36                                                      
  3 3-5 Renner, Janet K       45 HIMA-ZZ              1:33.00    1:34.43        
       46.19  1:34.43                                                      
  1 4-6 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne   48 WCM-PC               1:20.00    1:21.21        
       38.90  1:21.21                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-2 Stites, Jane K        49 MELO-PC              3:12.00    3:05.89        
       43.17  1:30.90  2:19.80  3:05.89                                    
  2 2-4 Foianini, Susan G     46 YBAR-PC              3:30.00    3:18.06        
       47.85  1:38.60  2:29.90  3:18.06                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-1 Jakobi, Jessica       48 TAM-PC                 49.00      44.07        
  5 3-6 Coffee, Cassandra     45 UN-PC                  49.50      52.18        
  3 4-4 Lockhart, Christine   48 CMSC-PC                43.00      44.84        
  4 4-7 Campbell, Carolyn T   45 SCSC-PC                47.00      45.99        
  1 5-6 Lepinski, Cokie       47 RHMS-PC                41.50      41.75        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-1 Breen, Barbara L      48 MELO-PC              1:50.00    1:41.55        
       48.59  1:41.55                                                      
  1 3-3 Lepinski, Cokie       47 RHMS-PC              1:30.50    1:34.71        
       45.67  1:34.71                                                      
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 3-7 Hickel, Jessie J      48 NVM-PC                 43.00      42.90        
  2 4-1 Nowack, Susan         46 SRM-PC                 37.06      36.82        
  3 4-4 Bracken, Judy W       49 TVM-PC                 37.81      39.33        
  4 4-5 Hill, Jayne A         45 TAM-PC                 38.00      40.16        
  1 5-1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne   48 WCM-PC                 35.00      33.19        
  5 5-8 Lockhart, Christine   48 CMSC-PC                37.00      40.62        
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-6 Basile, Katy          47 MELO-PC              2:00.00    1:53.73        
       53.01  1:53.73                                                      
  1 4-3 Nowack, Susan         46 SRM-PC               1:18.07    1:21.78        
       38.17  1:21.78                                                      
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 1-2 Basile, Katy          47 MELO-PC              3:50.00    3:43.51        
       51.07  1:49.51  2:51.38  3:43.51                                    
  4 2-3 Stewart, Tracy L      45 SUNY-PC              3:40.00    3:34.82        
       46.88  1:46.95  2:46.90  3:34.82                                    
  1 3-2 Nowack, Susan         46 SRM-PC               3:03.00    3:07.12        
       38.50  1:28.75  2:22.66  3:07.12                                    
  3 3-5 Hickel, Jessie J      48 NVM-PC               3:12.00    3:11.89        
       43.05  1:32.65  2:31.11  3:11.89                                    
  2 4-7 Lepinski, Cokie       47 RHMS-PC              3:00.53    3:07.31        
       40.52  1:34.46  2:25.96  3:07.31                                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 2-4 Platshon, Leslie F    53 MELO-PC                50.00      42.55        
  3 4-2 Blickman, Ann H       50 NBA-PC                 40.00      37.71        
  4 4-5 Harms, Kildine J      52 WCM-PC                 41.00      40.76        
  6 4-7 Kuhlmann, Eve C       51 TOC-PC                 42.68      42.35        
  5 5-5 Archbold, Sally A     50 UN-PC                  38.50      41.95        
  7 5-6 Smith, Donna H        51 RINC-PC                38.00      42.53        
  1 6-1 Boyer, Karen L        50 PCAM-PC                35.00      33.69        
  2 6-4 Curtis, Linda L       50 TVM-PC                 35.00      34.67        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 2-4 Dunn, Audrey          53 USF-PC               2:00.00    1:50.20        
       53.38  1:50.20                                                      
  6 3-3 Platshon, Leslie F    53 MELO-PC              1:40.00    1:29.37        
       42.14  1:29.37                                                      
  7 4-4 Harms, Kildine J      52 WCM-PC               1:34.00    1:33.48        
       41.43  1:33.48                                                      
  8 4-6 Smith, Donna H        51 RINC-PC              1:34.00    1:40.44        
       47.16  1:40.44                                                      
 -- 4- Jones, Barbara L       50 MELO-PC              1:36.00         DQ        
       56.14       DQ                                                      
  4 5-3 Igel, Victoria E      50 FHAM-PC              1:25.00    1:22.94        
       40.81  1:22.94                                                      
  1 6-2 Eisenman, Judy A      52 TAM-PC               1:15.99    1:14.41        
       35.89  1:14.41                                                      
  2 6-4 Boyer, Karen L        50 PCAM-PC              1:19.29    1:17.08        
       36.71  1:17.08                                                      
  3 6-7 Curtis, Linda L       50 TVM-PC               1:18.00    1:20.46        
       38.55  1:20.46                                                      
  5 6-8 Blickman, Ann H       50 NBA-PC               1:20.00    1:23.06        
       38.67  1:23.06                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 3-1 Gregg, Patty W        53 UN-PC                3:23.93    3:15.09        
       42.24  1:31.38  2:23.62  3:15.09                                    
  2 4-2 Boyer, Karen L        50 PCAM-PC              3:03.20    2:55.84        
       39.18  1:22.10  2:08.86  2:55.84                                    
  3 4-3 Igel, Victoria E      50 FHAM-PC              3:10.00    2:59.29        
       41.39  1:26.49  2:13.44  2:59.29                                    
  4 4-5 Schwartz, Judith E    52 RINC-PC              3:05.00    3:05.53        
       42.90  1:29.51  2:18.56  3:05.53                                    
  5 5-8 Curtis, Linda L       50 TVM-PC               2:55.00    3:09.75        
       44.74  1:33.93  2:23.36  3:09.75                                    
  1 6-4 Quinn, Phyllis E      51 TOC-PC               2:45.00    2:46.64        
       38.73  1:21.43  2:05.07  2:46.64                                    
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 3-3 Gregg, Patty W        53 UN-PC                7:21.89    7:04.73        
       44.64  1:37.79  2:30.90  3:26.87  4:21.20  5:17.56  6:12.13  7:04.73
  9 3-5 Harms, Kildine J      52 WCM-PC               7:05.00    7:15.45        
       49.01  1:43.74  2:39.70  3:37.75  4:33.24  5:30.65  6:22.81  7:15.45
  7 4-6 Platshon, Leslie F    53 MELO-PC              6:59.00    6:47.17        
       44.75  1:34.99  2:26.81  3:19.12  4:10.94  5:03.45  5:56.03  6:47.17
  4 5-4 Strauss, Judy         52 MELO-PC              6:15.00    6:16.51        
       44.17  1:31.46  2:18.11  3:07.01  3:54.13  4:42.44  5:30.47  6:16.51
  5 5-5 Schwartz, Judith E    52 RINC-PC              6:15.00    6:18.63        
       43.69  1:31.74  2:20.19  3:09.83  3:57.43  4:45.69  5:33.16  6:18.63
  6 5-6 Igel, Victoria E      50 FHAM-PC              6:20.00    6:22.03        
       43.97  1:31.27  2:20.07  3:09.75  3:58.94  4:47.50  5:35.51  6:22.03
  1 6-5 Quinn, Phyllis E      51 TOC-PC               6:05.00    5:45.34        
       40.03  1:23.41  2:08.02  2:52.91  3:36.95  4:21.49  5:04.51  5:45.34
  2 6-6 Eisenman, Judy A      52 TAM-PC               5:53.94    5:50.82        
       38.98  1:22.58  2:07.52  2:53.12  3:38.85  4:23.27  5:08.16  5:50.82
  3 6-7 Boyer, Karen L        50 PCAM-PC              6:06.40    6:12.78        
       39.12  1:24.31  2:11.14  3:00.32  3:49.10  4:38.38  5:25.98  6:12.78
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-2 Dunn, Audrey          53 USF-PC               2:50.00    2:10.14        
     1:02.13  2:10.14                                                      
  1 2-2 Quinn, Phyllis E      51 TOC-PC               1:42.00    1:32.12        
       45.38  1:32.12                                                      
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-5 Eisenman, Judy A      52 TAM-PC               3:32.00    3:28.32        
              1:42.86  3:28.32                                             
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-3 Harms, Kildine J      52 WCM-PC                 52.00      51.45        
  3 3-7 Archbold, Sally A     50 UN-PC                  47.91      52.70        
  4 3-8 Dunn, Audrey          53 USF-PC                 50.00    1:03.38        
  1 5-3 Crittenden, Leanne    50 WCM-PC                 39.50      38.81        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-2 Harms, Kildine J      52 WCM-PC               2:00.00    1:54.53        
       56.81  1:54.53                                                      
  3 1-7 Dunn, Audrey          53 USF-PC               3:00.00    2:18.35        
     1:06.85  2:18.35                                                      
  1 2-6 Newton, Deborah A     50 NBA-PC               1:50.00    1:52.72        
       54.13  1:52.72                                                      
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 1-4 Platshon, Leslie F    53 MELO-PC              1:00.00      52.76        
  2 3-1 Eisenman, Judy A      52 TAM-PC                 41.00      38.20        
  4 3-8 Gregg, Patty W        53 UN-PC                  42.27      43.94        
  3 4-6 Quinn, Phyllis E      51 TOC-PC                 40.00      40.74        
  1 5-2 Crittenden, Leanne    50 WCM-PC                 35.00      34.54        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-3 Newton, Deborah A     50 NBA-PC                    NT    3:43.63        
       44.77  1:48.78  2:52.32  3:43.63                                    
  1 3-4 Quinn, Phyllis E      51 TOC-PC               3:20.00    3:11.33        
       42.24  1:31.69  2:28.31  3:11.33                                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 3-3 Kelly, Sue            58 RINC-PC                45.00      37.30        
  5 3-4 Morishima, Emiko      57 SUNY-PC                45.00      40.25        
  6 3-6 Moorhead, Mary B      56 UN-PC                  45.00      43.81        
  7 3-7 Burton, Ann K         55 MELO-PC                47.00      46.24        
  3 4-1 Sheerer, Ann P        59 UN-PC                  40.00      35.59        
  2 6-2 Brittingham, Regina   55 WCM-PC                 34.00      33.80        
  1 8-1 Val, Laura B          55 TAM-PC                 31.00      29.54        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-1 Kelly, Sue            58 RINC-PC              1:41.00    1:25.15        
       40.38  1:25.15                                                      
  4 3-4 Morishima, Emiko      57 SUNY-PC              1:40.00    1:35.24        
       44.67  1:35.24                                                      
  5 3-6 Moorhead, Mary B      56 UN-PC                1:41.00    1:40.49        
       43.54  1:40.49                                                      
  6 3-7 Burton, Ann K         55 MELO-PC              1:40.00    1:40.57        
       46.07  1:40.57                                                      
  2 6-5 Brittingham, Regina   55 WCM-PC               1:20.00    1:17.35        
       36.80  1:17.35                                                      
  1 8-1 Val, Laura B          55 TAM-PC               1:07.00    1:03.75        
       31.43  1:03.75                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-2 Bardas, Sandy L       56 MELO-PC              4:45.00    4:28.54        
     1:00.06  2:08.15  3:19.83  4:28.54                                    
  5 2-6 Caldwell, Joan C      55 MELO-PC              4:20.00    3:59.50        
       50.75  1:50.90  2:56.35  3:59.50                                    
  2 3-2 Litman, Jacklyn N     56 BAY-PC               3:40.00    3:16.03        
       44.65  1:34.75  2:26.16  3:16.03                                    
  3 3-3 Kelly, Sue            58 RINC-PC              3:30.00    3:18.38        
       46.23  1:37.25  2:29.46  3:18.38                                    
  1 4-1 Brittingham, Regina   55 WCM-PC               3:10.00    2:51.21        
       39.70  1:24.10  2:09.17  2:51.21                                    
  4 4-8 MC Glennon, Sue M     56 MELO-PC              3:15.06    3:21.20        
       46.76  1:37.89  2:30.50  3:21.20                                    
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-3 Caldwell, Joan C      55 MELO-PC              9:30.00    8:46.56        
       52.15  1:55.31  3:05.24  4:14.71  5:24.85  6:32.75  7:41.90  8:46.56
  7 1-4 Bardas, Sandy L       56 MELO-PC              9:30.00    9:12.95        
     1:00.90  2:07.75  3:18.58  4:30.93  5:43.86  6:55.12  8:06.67  9:12.95
  3 2-1 Litman, Jacklyn N     56 BAY-PC               7:45.00    6:57.37        
       47.67  1:40.24  2:32.91  3:24.37  4:17.11  5:10.56  6:04.44  6:57.37
  5 2-6 Heideman, Edith S     56 MELO-PC              8:15.00    8:09.89        
       52.53  1:52.79  2:56.49  4:00.82  5:04.63  6:09.28  7:13.40  8:09.89
  4 3-4 Weir, Vickey L        55 MVM-PC               7:00.00    7:05.88        
       50.65  1:45.04  2:39.34  3:34.27  4:28.84  5:22.99  6:16.46  7:05.88
  2 4-2 Brittingham, Regina   55 WCM-PC               6:30.00    6:04.04        
       41.69  1:28.82  2:15.91  3:02.61  3:48.62  4:34.86  5:20.28  6:04.04
  1 8-1 Val, Laura B          55 TAM-PC               5:10.00    4:51.15        
       32.84  1:10.13  1:47.19  2:24.44  3:01.14  3:38.38  4:15.57  4:51.15
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-4 Val, Laura B          55 TAM-PC               1:20.00    1:16.31        
       36.02  1:16.31                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 Brems, Marianne       57 MELO-PC              4:00.00    3:14.60        
       46.28  1:35.96  2:25.85  3:14.60                                    
 -- 1- Burton, Ann K          55 MELO-PC              4:10.00         DQ        
     3:14.36       DQ                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Weir, Vickey L        55 MVM-PC               1:05.00      52.99        
  2 2-5 Dutro, Cynthia L      58 MELO-PC                55.00      52.36        
  1 4-6 Burrrell, Grendel S   55 USF-PC                 47.00      45.34        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-3 Dutro, Cynthia L      58 MELO-PC              2:00.00    1:55.12        
       53.64  1:55.12                                                      
  3 1-4 MC Glennon, Sue M     56 MELO-PC              1:55.38    1:55.18        
       52.91  1:55.18                                                      
  1 3-5 Burrrell, Grendel S   55 USF-PC               1:45.00    1:39.43        
       47.91  1:39.43                                                      
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Moorhead, Mary B      56 UN-PC                  51.00      47.35        
  5 1-2 Morishima, Emiko      57 SUNY-PC              1:00.00      49.61        
  6 1-3 Dutro, Cynthia L      58 MELO-PC              1:00.00      52.61        
  2 2-4 Burrrell, Grendel S   55 USF-PC                 45.00      41.49        
  3 2-6 Kelly, Sue            58 RINC-PC                50.00      45.44        
  1 6-1 Val, Laura B          55 TAM-PC                 34.00      32.10        
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-2 Kelly, Sue            58 RINC-PC              2:05.00    1:48.00        
       52.69  1:48.00                                                      
  3 2-3 Litman, Jacklyn N     56 BAY-PC               2:07.00    1:55.24        
       51.41  1:55.24                                                      
  4 2-4 Moorhead, Mary B      56 UN-PC                2:07.00    2:00.28        
       54.17  2:00.28                                                      
  6 2-5 Pashelinsky, Erin L   59 USF-PC               2:09.00    2:03.00        
       56.60  2:03.00                                                      
  1 3-4 Burrrell, Grendel S   55 USF-PC               1:50.00    1:40.10        
       45.51  1:40.10                                                      
  5 3-7 Dutro, Cynthia L      58 MELO-PC              2:00.00    2:00.66        
       57.59  2:00.66                                                      
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-4 Litman, Jacklyn N     56 BAY-PC               4:06.00    3:49.28        
       53.57  1:56.94  2:58.48  3:49.28                                    
  3 1-5 Dutro, Cynthia L      58 MELO-PC              4:00.00    3:59.04        
       56.09  2:01.43  3:04.84  3:59.04                                    
  1 2-2 Burrrell, Grendel S   55 USF-PC               3:50.00    3:31.25        
       45.56  1:48.42  2:43.02  3:31.25                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-5 Carrol, Glenda        63 TAM-PC                 47.00      46.10        
  1 7-8 Ridout, Nancy J       64 TAM-PC                 33.90      35.65        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-5 Bliss, Marilyn        60 ALMA-PC              1:40.00    1:38.52        
       45.87  1:38.52                                                      
  4 3-8 Carrol, Glenda        63 TAM-PC               1:43.20    1:47.42        
       50.90  1:47.42                                                      
  2 4-5 Long, Anne B          64 MELO-PC              1:32.00    1:36.74        
       46.66  1:36.74                                                      
  1 5-4 Ridout, Nancy J       64 TAM-PC               1:20.50    1:23.06        
       39.79  1:23.06                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-2 Alsberg, Jane         63 Illinois Masters-IL  3:50.00    3:41.55        
       50.84  1:47.44  2:45.42  3:41.55                                    
  4 2-5 White, Susan E        64 TCAM-PC              3:59.97    3:57.60        
       54.83  1:55.03  2:56.98  3:57.60                                    
  2 3-6 Long, Anne B          64 MELO-PC              3:25.00    3:26.09        
       49.01  1:41.98  2:35.29  3:26.09                                    
  1 4-4 Ridout, Nancy J       64 TAM-PC               3:10.00    3:05.07        
       42.36  1:31.06  2:19.51  3:05.07                                    
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-4 Alsberg, Jane         63 Illinois Masters-IL  8:00.00    7:35.97        
       51.90  1:48.96  2:46.80  3:46.03  4:44.73  5:43.87  6:41.41  7:35.97
  3 2-5 White, Susan E        64 TCAM-PC              8:00.00    8:08.89        
       54.81  1:53.91  2:55.05  3:57.79  5:01.03  6:03.43  7:07.33  8:08.89
  1 3-2 Long, Anne B          64 MELO-PC              7:00.00    6:57.88        
       48.65  1:40.78  2:33.80  3:27.25  4:20.60  5:13.99  6:07.48  6:57.88
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-5 Allen, Susan          62 USF-PC               1:40.00    1:40.67        
       48.90  1:40.67                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-6 Collin, Edith         61 MELO-PC              4:10.00    4:44.96        
     1:09.33  2:21.05  3:34.26  4:44.96                                    
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-6 Carrol, Glenda        63 TAM-PC                 55.00      55.34        
  2 3-5 Allen, Susan          62 USF-PC                 49.00      50.73        
  1 4-3 Barnea, Daniela       62 STAN-PC                44.15      44.64        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-5 Carrol, Glenda        63 TAM-PC               1:57.00    1:58.29        
       56.84  1:58.29                                                      
  3 2-7 Bliss, Marilyn        60 ALMA-PC              1:55.00    2:01.27        
       56.01  2:01.27                                                      
  1 3-7 Barnea, Daniela       62 STAN-PC              1:40.20    1:40.57        
       47.94  1:40.57                                                      
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-7 Allen, Susan          62 USF-PC                 45.00      46.70        
  1 3-5 Barnea, Daniela       62 STAN-PC                42.10      42.42        
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-3 Barnea, Daniela       62 STAN-PC              1:38.30    1:39.08        
       46.16  1:39.08                                                      
  2 3-5 Allen, Susan          62 USF-PC               1:50.00    1:48.01        
       49.38  1:48.01                                                      
  3 3-8 Long, Anne B          64 MELO-PC              2:00.00    2:21.33        
     1:07.85  2:21.33                                                      
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-4 Allen, Susan          62 USF-PC               3:50.00    3:37.51        
       49.51  1:46.72  2:49.19  3:37.51                                    
  2 2-7 Long, Anne B          64 MELO-PC              3:48.00    4:08.35        
     1:05.80  2:09.17  3:17.36  4:08.35                                    
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-5 Heyeck, Robin R       66 MELO-PC              1:10.00      54.46        
  1 2-6 Snoek, Sara J         68 NBA-PC                 47.09      46.16        
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-2 Heyeck, Robin R       66 MELO-PC              2:20.00    2:03.71        
       57.92  2:03.71                                                      
  1 2-2 Snoek, Sara J         68 NBA-PC               1:47.88    1:46.07        
       51.49  1:46.07                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-3 Snoek, Sara J         68 NBA-PC               3:49.65    3:46.83        
       53.14  1:52.25  2:49.88  3:46.83                                    
  1 3-7 Stretch, Nancy A      66 TOC-PC               3:40.00    3:36.40        
       50.67  1:47.01  2:42.66  3:36.40                                    
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-5 Stretch, Nancy A      66 TOC-PC               4:20.00    4:17.10        
     1:00.69  2:05.63  3:12.02  4:17.10                                    
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-6 Stretch, Nancy A      66 TOC-PC               2:15.00    2:05.16        
     1:00.71  2:05.16                                                      
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-7 Snoek, Sara J         68 NBA-PC               1:02.00      59.07        
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Snoek, Sara J         68 NBA-PC               2:27.84    2:31.79        
     1:11.94  2:31.79                                                      
  1 2-6 Stretch, Nancy A      66 TOC-PC               2:15.00    2:09.66        
     1:00.78  2:09.66                                                      
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-6 Stretch, Nancy A      66 TOC-PC               4:20.00    4:06.13        
     1:00.19  2:04.52  3:12.68  4:06.13                                    
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Alexandre, Mary       71 TAM-PC               1:00.00      49.52        
  3 1-6 Robben, Barbara       72 UN-PC                  55.00      58.99        
  2 2-7 Tegner, Thyra         71 ALMA-PC                49.00      49.94        
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-5 Alexandre, Mary       71 TAM-PC               2:00.00    1:51.98        
       54.80  1:51.98                                                      
  2 2-6 Tegner, Thyra         71 ALMA-PC              2:00.00    2:06.66        
  3 2-7 Robben, Barbara       72 UN-PC                1:58.00    2:13.34        
     1:01.07  2:13.34                                                      
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-7 Tegner, Thyra         71 ALMA-PC              4:30.00    4:47.67        
       59.79           3:31.07  4:47.67                                    
  2 2-8 Robben, Barbara       72 UN-PC                4:10.00    4:57.12        
     1:00.21  2:18.86  3:37.58  4:57.12                                    
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-5 Robben, Barbara       72 UN-PC                9:05.00   10:07.88        
     1:01.83  2:16.04  3:34.12  4:52.55  6:12.84  7:33.74  8:52.27 10:07.88
  2 1-6 Tegner, Thyra         71 ALMA-PC             10:11.00   10:19.39        
       55.84  2:06.05  3:26.68  4:49.32  6:13.53  7:39.46  9:03.35 10:19.39
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-4 Alexandre, Mary       71 TAM-PC               2:20.00    2:12.07        
     1:04.79  2:12.07                                                      
  2 1-6 Tegner, Thyra         71 ALMA-PC              2:32.00    2:26.10        
     1:07.84  2:26.10                                                      
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-8 Johsens, Vivian       75 MELO-PC              3:15.00    1:20.72        
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-4 Johsens, Vivian       75 MELO-PC              7:00.00    2:57.83        
     1:20.59  2:57.83                                                      
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Hirsch, Ann M         75 WCM-PC               4:00.00    3:33.43        
       49.43  1:44.65  2:39.09  3:33.43                                    
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-2 Hirsch, Ann M         75 WCM-PC               7:35.00    7:28.98        
       53.14  1:50.84  2:47.48  3:45.91  4:41.93  5:38.81  6:34.15  7:28.98
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-4 Hirsch, Ann M         75 WCM-PC                 53.00      52.11        
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-5 Hirsch, Ann M         75 WCM-PC               1:54.00    1:51.40        
       53.08  1:51.40                                                      
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-6 Hirsch, Ann M         75 WCM-PC                 58.00      54.43        
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-4 Maningo, Asako        81 UN-PC                  58.00      51.13        
  3 1-7 Heim, Bea T           81 TAM-PC               1:01.00    1:05.69        
  1 3-8 Meyer, Margery        84 TOC-PC                 47.00      48.00        
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Maningo, Asako        81 UN-PC                2:10.00    2:01.68        
       58.73  2:01.68                                                      
  3 1-3 Heim, Bea T           81 TAM-PC               2:19.60    2:29.59        
     1:09.64  2:29.59                                                      
  1 2-3 Meyer, Margery        84 TOC-PC               1:45.00    1:47.26        
       51.70  1:47.26                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Maningo, Asako        81 UN-PC                4:50.00    4:27.12        
       58.73  2:06.34  3:17.38  4:27.12                                    
  3 1-3 Heim, Bea T           81 TAM-PC               5:10.00    5:09.97        
     1:11.63  2:32.73  3:54.86  5:09.97                                    
  1 2-4 Meyer, Margery        84 TOC-PC               3:50.00    3:54.94        
       54.42  1:54.58  2:57.43  3:54.94                                    
 
Women 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-7 Stupfel, Gloria M     81 SMMM-PC             11:14.00   12:10.48        
     1:19.12  2:51.71  4:26.89  5:59.21  7:31.07  9:04.35 10:37.63 12:10.48
  1 2-7 Meyer, Margery        84 TOC-PC               8:05.00    8:17.96        
     1:00.53  2:04.36  3:09.75  4:13.89  5:16.01  6:18.53  7:19.36  8:17.96
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-5 Meyer, Margery        84 TOC-PC               2:15.00    2:16.05        
     1:06.03  2:16.05                                                      
  3 1-7 Stupfel, Gloria M     81 SMMM-PC              3:05.00    2:58.54        
     1:28.16  2:58.54                                                      
  1 2-8 Maningo, Asako        81 UN-PC                2:00.00    2:06.05        
     1:01.47  2:06.05                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-7 Stupfel, Gloria M     81 SMMM-PC              5:56.00    6:14.08        
     1:28.37  3:08.16  4:39.90  6:14.08                                    
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Heim, Bea T           81 TAM-PC               1:26.30    1:39.71        
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 Stupfel, Gloria M     81 SMMM-PC              4:29.00    5:07.84        
     2:25.01  5:07.84                                                      
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-7 Stupfel, Gloria M     81 SMMM-PC              7:26.00    7:43.33        
     2:33.19  4:09.09  6:21.67  7:43.33                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 3-2 Chuang, Mason         27 STAN-PC                35.00      28.95        
  6 7-6 Carse, Michael R      27 FOG-PC                 31.00      30.77        
  5 8-6 Cheung, Jacky C       26 MAM-PC                 29.00      29.73        
  3 9-3 Meer, Jonathan        26 DAM-PC                 28.00      28.44        
  1 10-1 Smart, Matthew E     27 UN-PC                  25.00      25.31        
  2 10-4 Cazadd, Joshua R     29 RAMS-PC                27.00      26.65        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 5-3 Carse, Michael R      27 FOG-PC               1:11.60    1:11.00        
       34.29  1:11.00                                                      
  4 7-2 Lee, Joshua M         27 PCAM-PC              1:08.00    1:05.15        
       30.36  1:05.15                                                      
  3 8-1 Meer, Jonathan        26 DAM-PC               1:03.50    1:01.94        
       29.51  1:01.94                                                      
 -- 9- Cheung, Jacky C        26 MAM-PC               1:02.00         DQ        
  1 10-1 Smart, Matthew E     27 UN-PC                  55.00      55.66        
       26.80    55.66                                                      
  2 10-3 Cazadd, Joshua R     29 RAMS-PC                59.00      59.01        
       28.89    59.01                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-2 Hancock, Emmit M      28 MELO-PC              3:05.00    2:51.05        
       37.20  1:20.54  2:06.76  2:51.05                                    
  4 4-5 Carse, Michael R      27 FOG-PC               2:45.00    2:51.40        
       38.41  1:21.11  2:07.08  2:51.40                                    
  2 6-4 Lee, Joshua M         27 PCAM-PC              2:30.00    2:23.11        
       31.60  1:08.20  1:46.00  2:23.11                                    
  1 7-1 Smart, Matthew E      27 UN-PC                1:55.00    2:06.49        
       28.27  1:00.08  1:33.43  2:06.49                                    
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-1 Hancock, Emmit M      28 MELO-PC              6:10.00    6:05.78        
       37.12  1:18.67  2:04.91  2:54.05  3:42.47  4:30.15  5:18.49  6:05.78
  1 6-6 Lee, Joshua M         27 PCAM-PC              5:00.00    5:02.61        
       33.03  1:09.70  1:47.36  2:26.26  3:05.00  3:44.65  4:23.74  5:02.61
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-6 Lee, Joshua M         27 PCAM-PC              1:14.00    1:18.08        
       37.58  1:18.08                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 6-8 Carse, Michael R      27 FOG-PC                 37.50      38.31        
  1 7-6 Cazadd, Joshua R      29 RAMS-PC                36.00      35.88        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-6 Carse, Michael R      27 FOG-PC               1:26.85    1:28.84        
       42.57  1:28.84                                                      
  1 5-7 Cheung, Jacky C       26 MAM-PC               1:20.00    1:24.41        
       39.69  1:24.41                                                      
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-2 Hancock, Emmit M      28 MELO-PC              1:10.00      37.96        
  4 4-3 Chuang, Mason         27 STAN-PC                32.46      31.43        
  3 5-3 Meer, Jonathan        26 DAM-PC                 30.50      30.15        
  5 5-6 Cheung, Jacky C       26 MAM-PC                 31.00      31.99        
  1 6-1 Smart, Matthew E      27 UN-PC                  28.00      28.15        
  2 6-3 Cazadd, Joshua R      29 RAMS-PC                29.75      29.05        
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-2 Hancock, Emmit M      28 MELO-PC              2:20.00    1:37.26        
       43.31  1:37.26                                                      
  1 4-1 Smart, Matthew E      27 UN-PC                1:00.00    1:03.96        
       29.39  1:03.96                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Hancock, Emmit M      28 MELO-PC              5:00.00    3:25.79        
       41.48  1:37.98  2:39.72  3:25.79                                    
  1 4-6 Lee, Joshua M         27 PCAM-PC              2:39.00    2:43.55        
       34.27  1:18.41  2:06.18  2:43.55                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 7-2 Eyrich, Mark          30 BAC-PC                 30.00      27.83        
  1 8-1 Turk, John            34 MELO-PC                29.00      27.17        
  6 8-5 Haik, Florent         30 MVM-PC                 29.00      29.62        
  4 9-2 Bazan, Luis           32 SMMM-PC                28.00      27.98        
  5 9-4 Ialciiy, Izet         33 SCSC-PC                28.50      28.57        
  2 10-6 Sarrigeorgibis, Kos  31 UN-PC                  26.50      27.53        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 7-1 Eyrich, Mark          30 BAC-PC               1:07.00    1:04.10        
       29.09  1:04.10                                                      
  6 8-7 Haik, Florent         30 MVM-PC               1:06.00    1:06.79        
       32.65  1:06.79                                                      
  1 9-1 Sundgren, Gary        33 STAN-PC              1:02.00      59.60        
       28.88    59.60                                                      
  4 9-6 Sugrue, Michael       30 NBA-PC               1:00.00    1:02.79        
       27.98  1:02.79                                                      
  2 10-4 Hoffman, Bryan Anth  31 Wcab-PC                58.00    1:00.08        
       27.85  1:00.08                                                      
  3 10-6 Sarrigeorgibis, Kos  31 UN-PC                  58.00    1:00.43        
       28.52  1:00.43                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 7-3 Sundgren, Gary        33 STAN-PC              2:12.00    2:12.54        
       30.93  1:04.14  1:38.63  2:12.54                                    
  2 7-5 Sarrigeorgibis, Kost  31 UN-PC                2:12.00    2:15.96        
       31.26  1:05.80  1:41.42  2:15.96                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Hachmann, Lennard     30 MELO-PC              6:45.00    6:33.51        
       39.62  1:27.60  2:17.76  3:09.06  3:59.84  4:50.85  5:43.85  6:33.51
  3 4-7 Shiffler, Joseph B    34 MELO-PC              6:00.00    5:58.01        
       40.08  1:22.95  2:07.44  2:53.91  3:39.69  4:27.46  5:13.68  5:58.01
  2 5-1 Piland, Jeffrey D     32 MELO-PC              5:12.30    4:59.09        
       32.26  1:08.55  1:45.93  2:24.01  3:02.61  3:41.66  4:20.84  4:59.09
  1 6-3 Sundgren, Gary        33 STAN-PC              4:45.00    4:43.73        
       32.28  1:07.03  1:42.84  2:19.21  2:55.78  3:32.28  4:08.97  4:43.73
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 6-7 Moschel, Mathias      31 RINC-PC                38.00      38.23        
  1 7-1 Becker, Laurence W    30 STAN-PC                33.00      32.21        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 5-2 Becker, Laurence W    30 STAN-PC              1:13.00    1:15.52        
       34.96  1:15.52                                                      
  2 5-8 Moschel, Mathias      31 RINC-PC              1:21.00    1:25.15        
       40.67  1:25.15                                                      
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 4-2 Haik, Florent         30 MVM-PC                 32.00      31.27        
  6 4-5 Eyrich, Mark          30 BAC-PC                 33.00      31.56        
  1 5-1 Turk, John            34 MELO-PC                30.00      28.65        
  3 5-2 Ialciiy, Izet         33 SCSC-PC                30.50      29.71        
  2 6-4 Sarrigeorgibis, Kost  31 UN-PC                  28.00      29.51        
  4 6-7 Vitus, Andy           33 UN-PC                  29.00      31.05        
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-2 Vitus, Andy           33 UN-PC                1:10.00    1:13.35        
       33.82  1:13.35                                                      
  4 3-3 Haik, Florent         30 MVM-PC               1:12.00    1:13.40        
       33.86  1:13.40                                                      
  1 4-2 Sarrigeorgibis, Kost  31 UN-PC                1:09.00    1:06.53        
       30.66  1:06.53                                                      
  2 4-3 Becker, Laurence W    30 STAN-PC              1:04.00    1:07.56        
       31.20  1:07.56                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-7 Vitus, Andy           33 UN-PC                2:28.00    2:47.01        
       32.55  1:16.26  2:07.23  2:47.01                                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 2-1 Gorman, Paul J        38 MELO-PC                40.00      31.72        
  6 2-2 Linnert, Michael G    36 MELO-PC                45.00      34.72        
  4 6-1 Baldwin, Greg J       36 MELO-PC                31.00      30.42        
  3 7-4 Spadaro, Roberto F    37 CSC-PC                 30.00      29.44        
  1 8-3 Connolly, Darrin T    35 USF-PC                 28.90      28.36        
  2 10-7 Dowling, Aaron J     35 UN-PC                  26.99      29.02        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 2-4 Linnert, Michael G    36 MELO-PC              1:35.00    1:26.79        
       41.80  1:26.79                                                      
  3 6-1 Katsuyama, Steven S   36 RAMS-PC              1:09.00    1:01.35        
       29.83  1:01.35                                                      
  6 7-6 Spadaro, Roberto F    37 CSC-PC               1:07.00    1:07.97        
       32.72  1:07.97                                                      
  7 8-8 Kinney, Eric N        37 MELO-PC              1:06.00    1:10.09        
       32.92  1:10.09                                                      
  2 9-3 Harlow, Mark          35 STAN-PC                59.99      59.90        
       29.15    59.90                                                      
  4 9-7 Connolly, Darrin T    35 USF-PC               1:02.64    1:02.99        
  1 10-2 Mariniuk, Sergey     37 SCSC-PC                58.50      56.86        
       28.10    56.86                                                      
  5 10-8 Scheiner, Andrew D   38 STAN-PC                59.75    1:03.28        
       29.93  1:03.28                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 5-1 Harlow, Mark          35 STAN-PC              2:40.00    2:17.10        
       31.04  1:05.63  1:40.89  2:17.10                                    
  3 6-1 Katsuyama, Steven S   36 RAMS-PC              2:20.00    2:17.70        
       31.95  1:05.93  1:41.97  2:17.70                                    
  5 6-7 Kinney, Eric N        37 MELO-PC              2:20.00    2:30.62        
       33.03  1:10.40  1:50.49  2:30.62                                    
  1 7-4 Scheiner, Andrew D    38 STAN-PC              2:06.00    2:14.80        
       31.38  1:04.90  1:39.97  2:14.80                                    
  4 7-7 Connolly, Darrin T    35 USF-PC               2:19.44    2:23.06        
       31.33  1:07.36  1:46.71  2:23.06                                    
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 2-4 Benavides, Dario      38 MELO-PC              8:00.00    6:59.82        
       47.23  1:38.41  2:31.50  3:26.76  4:20.09  5:13.65  6:07.35  6:59.82
  7 3-2 Gorman, Paul J        38 MELO-PC              6:15.00    6:20.99        
       39.99  1:25.50           3:06.23           4:46.93  6:20.99         
  4 4-1 Hansen, Derrick N     36 MELO-PC              5:30.99    5:23.34        
       31.63  1:08.28  1:49.29  2:32.19  3:15.60  3:59.50  4:42.07  5:23.34
  6 4-5 Jindra, Jan           36 MELO-PC              5:45.00    5:42.40        
       36.57  1:17.37  2:00.02  2:44.11  3:28.52  4:13.68  4:58.38  5:42.40
  3 5-3 Connolly, Darrin T    35 USF-PC               5:18.10    5:14.34        
       36.48  1:16.18  1:56.39  2:38.10  3:18.67  3:59.99  4:39.21  5:14.34
  5 5-8 Baldwin, Greg J       36 MELO-PC              5:20.00    5:41.51        
       37.40  1:19.02  2:01.50  2:44.96  3:29.03  4:13.45  4:57.66  5:41.51
  1 6-1 Scheiner, Andrew D    38 STAN-PC              4:40.00    4:39.76        
       30.55  1:03.97  1:39.02  2:14.88  2:51.23  3:27.61  4:04.21  4:39.76
  2 6-5 Katsuyama, Steven S   36 RAMS-PC              4:55.00    4:57.92        
       33.55  1:09.59  1:46.51  2:24.47  3:02.30  3:41.24  4:20.03  4:57.92
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-1 Connolly, Darrin T    35 USF-PC               1:17.30    1:16.82        
       38.88  1:16.82                                                      
  1 4-1 McKy, Matthew         35 TOC-PC               1:10.00    1:05.46        
       31.03  1:05.46                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 4-5 Baldwin, Greg J       36 MELO-PC                40.00      39.86        
  3 5-8 Shalowitz, Jon        39 LOM-PC                 39.00      47.14        
  1 7-2 Harlow, Mark          35 STAN-PC                34.00      33.44        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 4-6 Shalowitz, Jon        39 LOM-PC               1:25.00    1:54.84        
       51.52  1:54.84                                                      
  1 5-1 Harlow, Mark          35 STAN-PC              1:12.00    1:14.10        
       35.48  1:14.10                                                      
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kinney, Eric N        37 MELO-PC                31.00      31.67        
  2 3-5 Connolly, Darrin T    35 USF-PC                 33.72      33.19        
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-5 Kinney, Eric N        37 MELO-PC              1:10.00    1:14.15        
       32.99  1:14.15                                                      
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-2 Katsuyama, Steven S   36 RAMS-PC              2:45.00    2:37.84        
       33.45  1:15.27  2:02.40  2:37.84                                    
  1 4-1 Mariniuk, Sergey      37 SCSC-PC              2:20.00    2:16.42        
       31.33  1:05.81  1:44.80  2:16.42                                    
  2 4-3 McKy, Matthew         35 TOC-PC               2:40.00    2:28.62        
       29.85  1:07.57  1:53.62  2:28.62                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-1 Texido, Michael A     40 MELO-PC                35.00      28.94        
  6 4-2 Wilson, Keith E       42 MELO-PC                33.50      31.57        
  8 5-4 Buckley, Chris        43 UN-PC                  33.00      32.21        
  7 6-4 Sperka, Daniel J      41 DAM-PC                 31.00      31.99        
  8 6-5 Romdhane, Bchir       42 YBAR-PC                32.00      32.21        
 10 6-6 Clifford, Andrew      40 LOM-PC                 32.00      33.21        
  5 7-7 Goble, John M         44 ALMA-PC                30.00      30.95        
  2 9-5 Haveman, Jon D        42 TAM-PC                 28.80      28.67        
  4 9-7 Warren, David R       44 MELO-PC                28.00      30.19        
  1 10-3 McDonald, Emeric     44 MVM-PC                 25.99      26.26        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 2-6 Dueregger, Wolfgang   40 STAN-PC              1:28.00    1:28.70        
       40.26  1:28.70                                                      
 14 3-3 Carlin, Bob W         43 MELO-PC              1:20.00    1:17.56        
       38.45  1:17.56                                                      
  7 4-1 Texido, Michael A     40 MELO-PC              1:15.00    1:08.17        
       34.08  1:08.17                                                      
  8 4-2 Wilson, Keith E       42 MELO-PC              1:15.50    1:08.33        
       32.63  1:08.33                                                      
  3 5-1 Gilliard, Dirk G      40 OC-PC                1:11.00    1:01.75        
       30.58  1:01.75                                                      
 11 5-2 Romdhane, Bchir       42 YBAR-PC              1:12.00    1:09.88        
       33.97  1:09.88                                                      
  9 6-4 Johnson, Mitchell     42 MELO-PC              1:10.00    1:09.12        
       33.08  1:09.12                                                      
 10 6-6 Warren, David R       44 MELO-PC              1:10.00    1:09.87        
       33.55  1:09.87                                                      
 13 6-8 Goble, John M         44 ALMA-PC              1:10.00    1:11.72        
       34.66  1:11.72                                                      
  6 7-5 Takeuchi, Shinji      41 CSPF-PC              1:07.79    1:07.94        
       32.76  1:07.94                                                      
 12 7-8 Sperka, Daniel J      41 DAM-PC               1:08.00    1:11.09        
       33.31  1:11.09                                                      
  4 8-3 Haveman, Jon D        42 TAM-PC               1:02.90    1:03.61        
       30.52  1:03.61                                                      
  5 8-4 Jennings, Diamond B   40 UN-PC                1:03.00    1:05.12        
       30.98  1:05.12                                                      
  1 9-2 McDonald, Emeric      44 MVM-PC                 59.90      59.67        
       28.67    59.67                                                      
  2 10-5 Mortensen, Franz     42 SCSC-PC                59.74    1:00.29        
       28.32  1:00.29                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 3-8 Dueregger, Wolfgang   40 STAN-PC              3:00.00    3:16.92        
       41.21  1:29.88  2:22.31  3:16.92                                    
  8 4-3 Goble, John M         44 ALMA-PC              2:40.00    2:47.46        
       36.13  1:16.50  2:01.78  2:47.46                                    
 -- 4- Spangler, Brian        44 RAMS-PC              2:45.00         DQ        
       37.77  1:22.02  2:09.76       DQ                                    
  6 5-6 Texido, Michael A     40 MELO-PC              2:40.00    2:39.67        
       35.52  2:39.67                                                      
  7 5-7 Romdhane, Bchir       42 YBAR-PC              2:40.00    2:42.23        
       36.45  1:16.70  1:58.68  2:42.23                                    
  2 6-3 Haveman, Jon D        42 TAM-PC               2:22.50    2:23.10        
       32.92  1:08.83  1:47.05  2:23.10                                    
  3 6-5 Jennings, Diamond B   40 UN-PC                2:20.00    2:23.16        
       33.27  1:08.18  1:46.06  2:23.16                                    
  4 6-6 Lenhart, Larry J      43 CMSC-PC              2:20.00    2:25.25        
       32.86  1:08.31  1:46.48  2:25.25                                    
  1 7-2 Phelan, Darren D      43 STAN-PC              2:19.81    2:12.20        
       30.31  1:02.88  1:37.41  2:12.20                                    
  5 7-8 Arkadii, Samoilov     41 ECYM-PC              2:15.00    2:29.25        
       33.04  1:10.23  1:49.32  2:29.25                                    
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 2-1 Carlin, Bob W         43 MELO-PC              6:45.00    6:42.04        
       43.04  1:30.87  2:21.34  3:14.23  4:09.09  5:03.43  5:55.90  6:42.04
  6 3-8 Shepherd, Peter J     40 MELO-PC              6:30.59    6:43.65        
       44.41  1:33.89  2:26.37  3:20.50  4:14.32  5:06.55  5:57.27  6:43.65
  3 5-4 Wilson, Keith E       42 MELO-PC              5:19.00    5:17.74        
       35.16  1:13.73  1:53.39  2:34.10  3:14.72  3:55.91  4:37.68  5:17.74
  4 5-7 Lenhart, Larry J      43 CMSC-PC              5:10.00    5:23.42        
       36.69  1:16.17  1:56.78  2:38.28  3:20.39  4:02.20  4:43.88  5:23.42
  1 6-2 Phelan, Darren D      43 STAN-PC              4:39.90    4:43.21        
       33.36  1:07.63  1:42.70  2:18.06  2:54.42  3:31.10  4:07.98  4:43.21
  2 6-7 Jennings, Diamond B   40 UN-PC                4:50.00    5:11.79        
       34.12  1:10.52  1:49.22  2:28.53  3:09.25  3:50.03  4:31.96  5:11.79
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-2 Johnson, Mitchell     42 MELO-PC              1:32.00    1:30.63        
       43.83  1:30.63                                                      
  3 3-8 Shepherd, Peter J     40 MELO-PC              1:24.95    1:36.48        
       46.72  1:36.48                                                      
  1 4-7 Lenhart, Larry J      43 CMSC-PC              1:15.00    1:22.22        
       39.87  1:22.22                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-6 Shepherd, Peter J     40 MELO-PC              3:10.00    3:15.40        
       47.34  1:37.65  2:26.84  3:15.40                                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 2-2 Buckley, Chris        43 UN-PC                  42.00      41.95        
 11 3-8 Dueregger, Wolfgang   40 STAN-PC                46.00      48.14        
  5 4-2 Chappell, Matthew D   42 USF-PC                 40.01      38.59        
  6 4-3 Arkadii, Samoilov     41 ECYM-PC                42.00      38.67        
  7 4-4 Romdhane, Bchir       42 YBAR-PC                40.00      39.04        
  9 4-7 Sperka, Daniel J      41 DAM-PC                 40.00      41.89        
  4 5-3 Barman, John R        40 MELO-PC                39.00      38.03        
  8 5-6 Johnson, Mitchell     42 MELO-PC                39.00      39.62        
  2 6-3 Miller, Tim           43 STAN-PC                36.50      36.55        
  1 7-4 Spangler, Brian       44 RAMS-PC                35.00      35.01        
  3 7-8 Takeuchi, Shinji      41 CSPF-PC                35.78      37.39        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 3-4 Chappell, Matthew D   42 USF-PC               1:30.01    1:24.78        
       39.99  1:24.78                                                      
  5 3-5 Romdhane, Bchir       42 YBAR-PC              1:30.00    1:27.49        
       41.84  1:27.49                                                      
  6 3-7 Buckley, Chris        43 UN-PC                1:32.00    1:31.12        
       43.35  1:31.12                                                      
  3 4-2 Takeuchi, Shinji      41 CSPF-PC              1:22.24    1:23.37        
       39.17  1:23.37                                                      
  7 4-5 Johnson, Mitchell     42 MELO-PC              1:25.00    1:33.60        
       42.14  1:33.60                                                      
  1 5-4 Spangler, Brian       44 RAMS-PC              1:14.00    1:19.71        
       36.79  1:19.71                                                      
  2 5-5 Miller, Tim           43 STAN-PC              1:19.00    1:20.20        
       37.00  1:20.20                                                      
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-1 Gilliard, Dirk G      40 OC-PC                  35.00      31.61        
  2 4-4 Barman, John R        40 MELO-PC                32.00      31.46        
  1 5-4 Spangler, Brian       44 RAMS-PC                31.00      30.66        
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 1-5 Shepherd, Peter J     40 MELO-PC              2:00.00    1:59.29        
       55.43  1:59.29                                                      
 -- 2- Takeuchi, Shinji       41 CSPF-PC              1:18.00         DQ        
  1 3-4 Lanterman, Scott      41 MVM-PC               1:15.00    1:13.97        
       33.93  1:13.97                                                      
  2 3-7 Wilson, Keith E       42 MELO-PC              1:17.80    1:16.02        
       35.33  1:16.02                                                      
  3 4-5 Barman, John R        40 MELO-PC              1:09.00    1:16.99        
       33.03  1:16.99                                                      
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 3-4 Wilson, Keith E       42 MELO-PC              2:48.00    2:45.81        
       34.52  1:19.38  2:07.72  2:45.81                                    
  1 4-2 Phelan, Darren D      43 STAN-PC              2:21.90    2:27.56        
       29.93  1:08.81  1:53.21  2:27.56                                    
  2 4-4 Spangler, Brian       44 RAMS-PC              2:30.00    2:38.54        
       32.14  1:17.38  2:02.27  2:38.54                                    
  3 4-5 Barman, John R        40 MELO-PC              2:40.00    2:42.58        
       32.09  1:15.90  2:02.80  2:42.58                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 4-4 Van Riper, John E     46 TVM-PC                 33.99      32.71        
  6 5-1 Barry, Daniel         49 TOC-PC                 33.00      30.87        
  9 5-5 Fero, Mike J          48 MELO-PC                33.00      32.86        
  7 6-2 Foianini, Anthony     48 4MCA-PC                32.00      31.18        
 10 6-7 Piruzmand, Frank      45 WCM-PC                 32.00      34.52        
  3 7-1 Penn, Michael J       45 UN-PC                  31.00      27.20        
  2 9-1 Heath, Robert H       49 MAM-PC                 27.10      26.94        
  5 9-6 MC Cracken, Bill      45 TVM-PC                 28.00      29.12        
  1 10-2 Ericsson, Ken C      46 RHMS-PC                26.40      26.13        
  4 10-8 Caldwell, Bernard    46 UN-PC                  26.00      29.03        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 3-6 Patterson, Terry      49 BDC-PC               1:22.00    1:24.29        
       40.05  1:24.29                                                      
  7 4-3 Barry, Daniel         49 TOC-PC               1:14.00    1:09.93        
       33.99  1:09.93                                                      
  8 4-5 Van Riper, John E     46 TVM-PC               1:14.99    1:14.08        
       34.56  1:14.08                                                      
  9 4-7 Piruzmand, Frank      45 WCM-PC               1:16.00    1:21.00        
       38.92  1:21.00                                                      
 10 4-8 Shanken, Alan G       46 OAK-PC               1:19.00    1:22.82        
       40.64  1:22.82                                                      
  5 7-4 Anderson, Thomas D    45 MELO-PC              1:07.23    1:06.97        
       30.94  1:06.97                                                      
  6 7-7 Taylor, Ronald A      46 UN-PC                1:06.58    1:08.58        
       32.92  1:08.58                                                      
  3 8-2 Schilling, Alexander  46 TOC-PC               1:04.00    1:02.03        
       29.61  1:02.03                                                      
  1 9-4 Ericsson, Ken C       46 RHMS-PC              1:01.00    1:00.13        
       28.61  1:00.13                                                      
  4 9-5 MC Cracken, Bill      45 TVM-PC               1:01.00    1:02.75        
       30.45  1:02.75                                                      
  2 10-7 Heath, Robert H      49 MAM-PC                 58.50    1:00.75        
       29.04  1:00.75                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 3-4 Van Riper, John E     46 TVM-PC               2:59.00    2:53.20        
       36.88  1:21.46  2:08.05  2:53.20                                    
  5 4-2 Ding, Gregory W       48 RINC-PC              2:50.00    2:41.86        
       38.04  1:19.04  2:01.00  2:41.86                                    
  7 4-6 Shanken, Alan G       46 OAK-PC               2:50.00    3:00.16        
       42.26  1:25.45  2:11.96  3:00.16                                    
  3 5-3 Campbell, Chris       45 MVM-PC               2:33.00    2:35.51        
       35.59  1:14.30  1:54.58  2:35.51                                    
  4 5-5 Anderson, Scott T     45 SCSC-PC              2:35.00    2:38.94        
       34.72  1:13.48  1:56.06  2:38.94                                    
 -- 5- Barry, Daniel          49 TOC-PC               2:40.00         DQ        
  2 6-2 Schilling, Alexander  46 TOC-PC               2:30.00    2:22.93        
       32.78  1:08.27  1:46.16  2:22.93                                    
  1 7-6 MC Cracken, Bill      45 TVM-PC               2:11.00    2:17.81        
       31.73  1:06.84  1:42.85  2:17.81                                    
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 1-4 Mandelkern, Dave      47 MELO-PC              8:30.00    9:20.16        
       54.32  1:57.32  3:08.57  4:22.69  5:37.39  6:53.79  8:07.80  9:20.16
  7 2-7 Phillips, Joel W      48 MELO-PC              7:20.00    7:48.02        
       47.70  1:42.18  2:42.00  3:42.95  6:50.73  7:48.02                  
  3 4-2 Anderson, Scott T     45 SCSC-PC              5:55.00    5:30.88        
       37.70  1:18.57  2:00.86  2:43.71  3:26.47  4:09.19  4:50.95  5:30.88
  4 4-3 Fero, Mike J          48 MELO-PC              5:35.00    5:31.47        
       37.59  1:18.70  2:00.82  2:43.68  3:26.31  4:09.21  4:51.89  5:31.47
  5 4-4 Campbell, Chris       45 MVM-PC               5:30.00    5:33.35        
       37.07  1:17.83  1:59.62  2:42.54  3:25.33  4:08.59  4:51.67  5:33.35
  6 4-6 Ding, Gregory W       48 RINC-PC              6:00.00    5:49.44        
       39.10  1:20.54  2:03.85  2:48.75  3:33.87  4:19.37  5:05.24  5:49.44
  2 5-2 Deming, James E       47 LGSR-PC              5:15.00    4:59.81        
       34.71  1:12.59  1:50.61  2:29.18  3:07.03  3:45.17  4:23.37  4:59.81
  1 6-4 MC Cracken, Bill      45 TVM-PC               4:48.00    4:52.54        
       32.78  1:09.06  1:46.97  2:24.46  3:01.87  3:39.18  4:16.67  4:52.54
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-1 Foianini, Anthony     48 4MCA-PC              1:29.00    1:28.16        
       42.46  1:28.16                                                      
  4 2-6 Fero, Mike J          48 MELO-PC              1:30.00    1:43.74        
       51.08  1:43.74                                                      
  1 4-2 Dunn, Joe S           48 SRM-PC               1:09.20    1:09.78        
       33.52  1:09.78                                                      
  2 4-3 Taylor, Ronald A      46 UN-PC                1:12.03    1:13.92        
       35.69  1:13.92                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Dunn, Joe S           48 SRM-PC               2:36.69    2:31.39        
       36.06  1:15.02  1:53.72  2:31.39                                    
  2 2-4 Deming, James E       47 LGSR-PC              3:15.00    3:00.10        
       42.15  1:27.96  2:13.98  3:00.10                                    
  3 2-5 MC Cracken, Bill      45 TVM-PC               3:00.00    3:07.82        
       45.21  1:33.46  2:21.41  3:07.82                                    
  4 2-7 Campbell, Chris       45 MVM-PC               3:27.00    3:25.92        
       47.64  1:38.28  2:31.94  3:25.92                                    
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 2-1 Swart, Gary E         45 MELO-PC                50.00      41.71        
  4 3-1 Deming, James E       47 LGSR-PC                45.00      39.33        
  7 3-5 Fero, Mike J          48 MELO-PC                42.50      43.67        
  5 5-5 Anderson, Thomas D    45 MELO-PC                39.87      39.36        
  3 6-2 Patterson, Terry      49 BDC-PC                 37.00      36.20        
  1 7-3 Ericsson, Ken C       46 RHMS-PC                35.00      33.88        
  2 7-5 Ewing, Jack           46 USF-PC                 35.33      35.87        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 2-1 Anderson, Thomas D    45 MELO-PC              1:41.80    1:33.97        
       42.53  1:33.97                                                      
  5 2-3 Fero, Mike J          48 MELO-PC              1:35.00    1:35.36        
       45.50  1:35.36                                                      
  6 2-7 Foianini, Anthony     48 4MCA-PC              1:34.00    1:41.17        
       47.84  1:41.17                                                      
  3 4-4 Taylor, Ronald A      46 UN-PC                1:26.13    1:30.16        
       42.43  1:30.16                                                      
  1 5-3 Ericsson, Ken C       46 RHMS-PC              1:15.50    1:18.11        
       37.26  1:18.11                                                      
  2 5-6 Ewing, Jack           46 USF-PC               1:18.76    1:21.68        
       38.85  1:21.68                                                      
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 2-1 Deming, James E       47 LGSR-PC                38.00      32.09        
  7 2-2 Swart, Gary E         45 MELO-PC                50.00      34.82        
  6 3-6 Foianini, Anthony     48 4MCA-PC                35.00      34.81        
  8 3-7 Campbell, Chris       45 MVM-PC                 35.00      34.89        
  2 4-1 Dunn, Joe S           48 SRM-PC                 31.20      29.79        
  5 4-8 Anderson, Thomas D    45 MELO-PC                33.14      32.59        
 -- 5- Ericsson, Ken C        46 RHMS-PC                30.40         DQ        
  1 6-2 Heath, Robert H       49 MAM-PC                 29.00      29.02        
  3 6-6 Taylor, Ronald A      46 UN-PC                  28.78      30.70        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Penn, Michael J       45 UN-PC                1:20.00    1:09.57        
       32.73  1:09.57                                                      
  2 2-5 Caldwell, Bernard     46 UN-PC                1:31.00    1:27.18        
       35.56  1:27.18                                                      
  3 2-6 Fero, Mike J          48 MELO-PC              1:23.00    1:31.55        
       41.24  1:31.55                                                      
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-1 Penn, Michael J       45 UN-PC                3:00.00    2:47.49        
       30.87  1:12.69  2:07.48  2:47.49                                    
  3 2-4 Fero, Mike J          48 MELO-PC              3:06.00    3:03.93        
       38.72  1:32.82  2:24.93  3:03.93                                    
  5 2-5 Foianini, Anthony     48 4MCA-PC              3:05.00    3:07.99        
       37.18  1:28.20  2:25.92  3:07.99                                    
  1 3-1 Tidmarsh, George      46 STAN-PC              2:50.00    2:28.83        
       30.92  1:10.11  1:53.55  2:28.83                                    
  4 3-8 Campbell, Chris       45 MVM-PC               3:00.00    3:05.44        
       35.81  1:28.65  2:24.72  3:05.44                                    
  6 4-8 Moorbrink, Marty      48 MELO-PC              2:30.00    3:50.52        
       39.93  1:36.75  2:53.01  3:50.52                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 3-5 Kellogg, George R     54 RAMS-PC                34.58      36.77        
  5 4-8 Calvert, Doug         53 SAC-PC                 34.00      35.31        
  4 5-2 Nichols, Sandy S      54 LGSR-PC                32.10      32.02        
  2 8-2 Adkinson, Bill        51 UN-PC                  28.97      28.06        
  3 8-4 Porcella, David       51 RAMS-PC                29.62      28.81        
  1 10-5 Van Boer, Eric       52 RHMS-PC                27.00      27.01        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 3-8 Calvert, Doug         53 SAC-PC               1:23.00    1:25.74        
       41.29  1:25.74                                                      
  3 5-7 Nichols, Sandy S      54 LGSR-PC              1:13.80    1:13.86        
       36.26  1:13.86                                                      
  2 6-4 Foreaker, Don C       54 SRM-PC               1:09.00    1:09.12        
       33.85  1:09.12                                                      
  1 8-6 Adkinson, Bill        51 UN-PC                1:05.00    1:06.26        
       29.30  1:06.26                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 3-3 Nichols, Sandy S      54 LGSR-PC              3:01.00    2:51.66        
       39.54  1:24.14  2:10.73  2:51.66                                    
  3 4-1 Guadagni, Peter M     51 WCM-PC               2:45.00    2:37.29        
       35.59  1:14.28  1:54.66  2:37.29                                    
  4 4-4 Goupil, Dominique P   51 UN-PC                2:51.00    2:47.57        
  2 5-3 Sterne, Erik A        54 SRM-PC               2:38.50    2:35.51        
       37.06  1:16.96  1:58.00  2:35.51                                    
  1 6-8 Foreaker, Don C       54 SRM-PC               2:29.00    2:32.35        
       35.20  1:13.35  1:53.03  2:32.35                                    
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-2 Burns, Kevin M        54 MELO-PC             12:00.00    7:11.69        
       45.38  1:37.95  2:34.05  3:29.93  4:25.97  5:22.11  6:18.00  7:11.69
  1 5-5 Foreaker, Don C       54 SRM-PC               5:26.00    5:20.34        
       36.57  1:16.60  1:57.33  2:38.80  3:19.90  4:01.27  4:42.31  5:20.34
  2 6-8 Richardson, John F    54 MELO-PC              5:00.00    6:46.01        
       44.15  1:34.16  2:26.81  3:19.40  4:12.46  5:04.31  5:55.90  6:46.01
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-7 Kirsch, Bill          52 MELO-PC              1:20.00    1:28.88        
       44.21  1:28.88                                                      
  1 4-5 Van Boer, Eric        52 RHMS-PC              1:15.00    1:15.15        
       36.19  1:15.15                                                      
  2 4-8 Porcella, David       51 RAMS-PC              1:13.00    1:23.19        
       39.12  1:23.19                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-3 Foreaker, Don C       54 SRM-PC               2:56.00    2:55.53        
       43.97  1:29.01  2:13.54  2:55.53                                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-1 Cool, Peter           51 PM-PC                  41.33      36.79        
  5 4-8 Calvert, Doug         53 SAC-PC                 42.00      43.60        
  4 5-7 Kellogg, George R     54 RAMS-PC                38.23      40.78        
  3 6-6 Van Boer, Eric        52 RHMS-PC                37.00      37.90        
  2 7-7 Guadagni, Peter M     51 WCM-PC                 35.50      37.37        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 2-5 Calvert, Doug         53 SAC-PC               1:36.00    1:38.32        
       47.30  1:38.32                                                      
  1 3-1 Cool, Peter           51 PM-PC                1:27.46    1:22.87        
       39.28  1:22.87                                                      
  2 3-2 Guadagni, Peter M     51 WCM-PC               1:27.00    1:23.32        
       40.38  1:23.32                                                      
  3 3-8 Kellogg, George R     54 RAMS-PC              1:27.75    1:32.91        
       42.41  1:32.91                                                      
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-6 Dorsey, Michael C     51 MELO-PC                52.00      41.88        
  1 4-6 Sterne, Erik A        54 SRM-PC                 31.50      32.13        
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-2 Guadagni, Peter M     51 WCM-PC               1:18.00    1:11.90        
       34.24  1:11.90                                                      
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-3 Guadagni, Peter M     51 WCM-PC               2:45.00    2:41.97        
       34.02  1:20.67  2:07.37  2:41.97                                    
  2 3-7 Sterne, Erik A        54 SRM-PC               2:56.35    2:58.01        
       34.78  1:26.53  2:18.74  2:58.01                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 3-3 Ceci, Louis G         56 STAN-PC                35.00      36.37        
  9 3-7 Stambolis, James N    59 TAM-PC                 39.70      40.33        
  1 4-1 Meyerhoff, Rick D     59 TAM-PC                 34.00      29.89        
  5 4-3 Gloystein, James E    55 RHMS-PC                33.50      32.35        
  6 4-5 Field, John F         58 MAAC-PC                34.20      32.99        
  7 5-6 Steiner, Jonathan L   56 TAM-PC                 33.00      35.19        
  4 6-3 Jochim, Christian     58 ALMA-PC                32.00      31.86        
  3 7-5 Crane, John K         55 TVM-PC                 30.00      30.13        
  2 8-7 Thomas, Dick          59 TAM-PC                 29.00      29.99        
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 2-3 Rooch, Edward         56 LAMV-PC              1:40.00    1:26.20        
       39.46  1:26.20                                                      
  8 2-7 Stambolis, James N    59 TAM-PC               1:29.50    1:32.13        
       42.02  1:32.13                                                      
  4 3-1 Field, John F         58 MAAC-PC              1:19.40    1:15.96        
       36.98  1:15.96                                                      
  5 3-2 Gregg, Peter A        56 UN-PC                1:19.47    1:17.52        
       37.45  1:17.52                                                      
  3 4-4 Gloystein, James E    55 RHMS-PC              1:15.00    1:13.89        
       35.25  1:13.89                                                      
  6 5-8 Steiner, Jonathan L   56 TAM-PC               1:12.00    1:22.21        
       38.73  1:22.21                                                      
  1 6-2 Crane, John K         55 TVM-PC               1:08.00    1:06.74        
       31.60  1:06.74                                                      
  2 6-3 Savage, John C        58 MELO-PC              1:09.00    1:08.92        
       32.05  1:08.92                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 2-8 Ceci, Louis G         56 STAN-PC              3:06.00    3:16.14        
       45.46  1:35.27  2:26.23  3:16.14                                    
  2 3-5 Gregg, Peter A        56 UN-PC                3:00.00    2:56.15        
       40.05  1:25.41  2:12.44  2:56.15                                    
  3 3-6 Stevenson, Rob        55 TVM-PC               3:01.00    2:59.55        
       38.27  1:23.05  2:12.67  2:59.55                                    
  4 3-7 Field, John F         58 MAAC-PC              3:01.50    3:01.09        
       42.58  1:28.39  2:14.97  3:01.09                                    
  5 4-7 Steiner, Jonathan L   56 TAM-PC               2:55.00    3:11.94        
       40.10  1:27.93  2:19.33  3:11.94                                    
  1 5-2 Crane, John K         55 TVM-PC               2:30.00    2:28.83        
       33.77  1:11.61  1:51.04  2:28.83                                    
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-5 Gregg, Peter A        56 UN-PC                6:22.00    6:27.33        
       41.67  1:30.23  2:19.62  3:09.55  3:59.78  4:50.33  5:40.33  6:27.33
  3 4-8 Steiner, Jonathan L   56 TAM-PC               6:00.00    6:42.14        
       44.92  1:36.34  2:28.45  3:20.67  4:12.84  5:04.47  5:56.06  6:42.14
  1 5-6 Crane, John K         55 TVM-PC               5:20.00    5:21.69        
       36.02  1:16.12  1:57.11  2:37.88  3:18.82  4:00.49  4:41.69  5:21.69
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 2-3 Lunt, Jim             57 SCAM-PC              1:34.00    1:32.72        
       45.41  1:32.72                                                      
  1 3-2 Clemmons, Jim         56 MAM-PC               1:19.50    1:20.21        
       39.09  1:20.21                                                      
  2 3-3 Thomas, Dick          59 TAM-PC               1:18.00    1:20.30        
       39.74  1:20.30                                                      
  3 3-5 Savage, John C        58 MELO-PC              1:25.00    1:23.64        
       40.53  1:23.64                                                      
  4 3-6 Jochim, Christian     58 ALMA-PC              1:24.00    1:28.02        
       42.91  1:28.02                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-2 Clemmons, Jim         56 MAM-PC               2:49.50    2:53.54        
       40.29  1:24.79  2:09.55  2:53.54                                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 2-3 Ceci, Louis G         56 STAN-PC                48.00      48.24        
  8 2-6 Steiner, Jonathan L   56 TAM-PC                 46.50      53.72        
  5 3-4 Simon, Mark A         55 MELO-PC                45.50      42.86        
  6 3-6 Gloystein, James E    55 RHMS-PC                43.00      44.05        
  3 5-1 Jochim, Christian     58 ALMA-PC                39.00      37.93        
  4 5-2 Lee, John M           59 ALMA-PC                39.00      38.01        
  1 6-4 Parcapiano, Gary      59 TAM-PC                 36.50      37.52        
  2 6-5 Clemmons, Jim         56 MAM-PC                 37.50      37.74        
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Stevenson, Rob        55 TVM-PC               1:48.00    1:40.66        
       47.05  1:40.66                                                      
  3 2-8 Gloystein, James E    55 RHMS-PC              1:39.00    1:42.90        
       49.64  1:42.90                                                      
  1 4-3 Lee, John M           59 ALMA-PC              1:25.10    1:25.90        
       40.69  1:25.90                                                      
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-3 Rooch, Edward         56 LAMV-PC              1:10.00      53.29        
  5 2-5 Field, John F         58 MAAC-PC                39.50      41.86        
  3 3-4 Meyerhoff, Rick D     59 TAM-PC                 36.00      32.96        
  2 4-7 Clemmons, Jim         56 MAM-PC                 32.50      32.41        
  4 5-7 Thomas, Dick          59 TAM-PC                 31.00      33.09        
  1 6-5 Pence, Brad V         55 USF-PC                 30.00      30.06        
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-3 MC Gregor, Cary D     56 MAM-PC               1:23.80    1:23.34        
       39.01  1:23.34                                                      
  2 3-1 Clemmons, Jim         56 MAM-PC               1:12.50    1:11.70        
       33.92  1:11.70                                                      
  1 4-4 Pence, Brad V         55 USF-PC               1:07.00    1:11.11        
       32.89  1:11.11                                                      
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-2 Jochim, Christian     58 ALMA-PC              3:05.00    3:02.96        
       40.92  1:30.89  2:24.44  3:02.96                                    
  3 2-3 MC Gregor, Cary D     56 MAM-PC               3:07.90    3:03.38        
       38.99  1:34.16  2:22.11  3:03.38                                    
  4 2-6 Stevenson, Rob        55 TVM-PC               3:30.00    3:21.29        
       39.74  1:34.22  2:34.20  3:21.29                                    
  1 3-6 Rhodes, Eric          56 BAM-PC               2:50.00    2:54.78        
       36.58  1:25.99  2:16.00  2:54.78                                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-4 Young, James P        64 RINC-PC                37.50      36.53        
  4 3-6 Wiscomb, Lance        61 USF-PC                 37.53      37.26        
  2 5-3 Gildea, David R       63 STAN-PC                33.00      32.07        
  1 7-3 Jacobberger, Richard  61 OAK-PC                 29.70      29.18        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 2-1 Woodruff, Michael     61 BAM-PC               1:27.00    1:23.04        
       40.51  1:23.04                                                      
  9 2-5 Beeley, John          62 RINC-PC              1:40.00    1:27.72        
       42.16  1:27.72                                                      
  8 3-7 Wiscomb, Lance        61 USF-PC               1:20.00    1:25.59        
       40.73  1:25.59                                                      
  6 4-6 Collin, John V        61 MELO-PC              1:18.00    1:19.30        
       38.88  1:19.30                                                      
  3 5-4 Olson, Robert         62 WCM-PC               1:10.50    1:11.34        
  4 5-5 Daniels, Larry N      61 LODI-PC              1:11.00    1:13.42        
       34.80  1:13.42                                                      
  5 5-6 Gildea, David R       63 STAN-PC              1:13.00    1:13.55        
       35.56  1:13.55                                                      
  2 7-3 Jacobberger, Richard  61 OAK-PC               1:06.00    1:06.57        
       31.39  1:06.57                                                      
  1 8-5 Burns, Richard        63 TAM-PC               1:04.50    1:05.96        
       32.28  1:05.96                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Gildea, David R       63 STAN-PC              3:09.00    2:50.05        
       40.68  1:24.08  2:07.84  2:50.05                                    
  3 2-4 Woodruff, Michael     61 BAM-PC               3:11.00    3:00.41        
       42.12  1:27.98  2:14.61  3:00.41                                    
  4 2-6 Sturges, Steve P      61 BAM-PC               3:05.96    3:07.72        
       42.46  1:31.24  2:21.12  3:07.72                                    
  2 3-1 Pastor, Alvaro        60 BAM-PC               3:00.00    2:50.26        
       40.77  1:23.53  2:07.73  2:50.26                                    
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-2 Michael, Martin D     63 MELO-PC              6:59.00    6:45.22        
       46.55  1:37.36  2:28.85  3:21.80  4:13.85  5:06.07  5:57.47  6:45.22
  4 2-5 Rust, David J         60 SRM-PC               7:14.00    7:16.53        
       45.74  1:39.50  2:34.36  3:30.68  4:27.55  5:25.86  6:23.46  7:16.53
  1 3-3 Sturges, Steve P      61 BAM-PC               6:31.69    6:23.39        
       43.97  1:32.26  2:21.97  3:11.02  4:00.28  4:48.90  5:38.19  6:23.39
  2 3-4 Woodruff, Michael     61 BAM-PC               6:33.00    6:27.13        
       44.42  1:31.89  2:19.64  3:09.57  3:58.97  4:49.14  5:38.80  6:27.13
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-5 Sturges, Steve P      61 BAM-PC               1:35.69    1:43.67        
       51.30  1:43.67                                                      
  2 3-4 Jacobberger, Richard  61 OAK-PC               1:24.00    1:23.39        
       40.07  1:23.39                                                      
  1 4-4 Burns, Richard        63 TAM-PC               1:13.50    1:14.83        
       37.28  1:14.83                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 2-4 Beeley, John          62 RINC-PC                55.00      48.28        
  3 3-3 Mortensen, Carl E     62 MELO-PC                46.00      42.21        
  4 3-7 Rust, David J         60 SRM-PC                 45.90      46.32        
  2 5-4 Gildea, David R       63 STAN-PC                39.00      38.41        
  1 6-1 Frost, Kenneth A      62 TAM-PC                 36.00      35.78        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-2 Wiscomb, Lance        61 USF-PC               1:50.00    1:57.02        
       55.67  1:57.02                                                      
  2 3-3 Gildea, David R       63 STAN-PC              1:28.00    1:24.27        
       41.28  1:24.27                                                      
  1 4-1 Frost, Kenneth A      62 TAM-PC               1:22.00    1:21.45        
       37.57  1:21.45                                                      
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 2-3 Pastor, Alvaro        60 BAM-PC                 40.00      36.40        
  5 2-4 Wright, Ben           64 TAM-PC                 39.50      39.64        
  6 2-7 Wiscomb, Lance        61 USF-PC                 42.00      49.09        
  2 3-2 Olson, Robert         62 WCM-PC                 33.50      32.93        
  3 3-3 Jacobberger, Richard  61 OAK-PC                 34.50      32.95        
  1 5-5 Burns, Richard        63 TAM-PC                 31.00      31.22        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-3 Daniels, Larry N      61 LODI-PC              1:35.00    1:41.36        
       43.52  1:41.36                                                      
  2 2-4 Jacobberger, Richard  61 OAK-PC               1:18.50    1:26.61        
       40.06  1:26.61                                                      
  1 3-6 Burns, Richard        63 TAM-PC               1:11.50    1:14.31        
       33.98  1:14.31                                                      
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-7 Mortensen, Carl E     62 MELO-PC              3:35.00    3:28.29        
       47.11  1:47.37  2:40.46  3:28.29                                    
  1 3-5 Frost, Kenneth A      62 TAM-PC               2:55.00    2:53.99        
       35.11  1:25.15  2:12.84  2:53.99                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-3 Ingalls, Donald A     68 MVM-PC                 55.00      35.95        
  3 2-4 Peterson, Dick A      69 SMMM-PC                45.00      37.08        
  1 4-7 Fewster, Robert F     68 TVM-PC                 33.50      34.66        
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 2-2 Fewster, Robert F     68 TVM-PC               1:35.00    1:25.61        
       39.59  1:25.61                                                      
  2 3-4 lane, Ed              67 WCM-PC               1:22.00    1:20.87        
       38.53  1:20.87                                                      
  3 3-5 Ingalls, Donald A     68 MVM-PC               1:24.00    1:22.20        
       38.63  1:22.20                                                      
  1 6-7 MC Lachlan, Murray L  65 MELO-PC              1:10.00    1:11.11        
       33.77  1:11.11                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Fewster, Robert F     68 TVM-PC               3:30.00    3:24.69        
       46.32  1:40.79  2:35.48  3:24.69                                    
  1 2-2 lane, Ed              67 WCM-PC               3:15.00    2:59.28        
       39.27  1:25.07  2:11.84  2:59.28                                    
  2 2-3 Wisckol, Ben          66 STAN-PC              3:15.00    2:59.79        
       41.01  1:25.91  2:14.90  2:59.79                                    
  3 2-5 Ingalls, Donald A     68 MVM-PC               3:05.00    3:02.16        
       41.05  1:26.92  2:15.90  3:02.16                                    
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-6 Wisckol, Ben          66 STAN-PC              6:40.00    6:27.48        
       44.98  1:34.87  2:24.37  3:15.07  4:05.99  4:54.96  5:43.02  6:27.48
  2 3-7 Ingalls, Donald A     68 MVM-PC               6:40.00    6:28.74        
       43.31  1:31.67  2:21.35  3:11.85  4:01.58  4:52.67  5:42.66  6:28.74
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-4 Wisckol, Ben          66 STAN-PC              1:50.00    1:39.49        
       49.71  1:39.49                                                      
  2 2-7 Ingalls, Donald A     68 MVM-PC               1:45.00    1:45.57        
       50.55  1:45.57                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-8 Peterson, Dick A      69 SMMM-PC              3:25.00    3:45.48        
       55.05  1:53.61  2:50.26  3:45.48                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-2 MC Lachlan, Murray L  65 MELO-PC                45.00      41.03        
  2 4-6 Perilman, Jim E       67 WCM-PC                 42.25      41.50        
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-2 Perilman, Jim E       67 WCM-PC               1:34.50    1:34.90        
       45.99  1:34.90                                                      
  2 2-4 MC Lachlan, Murray L  65 MELO-PC              1:40.00    1:37.61        
       48.16  1:37.61                                                      
  3 2-6 Peterson, Dick A      69 SMMM-PC              1:45.00    1:39.29        
       48.37  1:39.29                                                      
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-8 Fewster, Robert F     68 TVM-PC                 45.00      50.81        
  1 3-8 Perilman, Jim E       67 WCM-PC                 37.30      38.11        
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Perilman, Jim E       67 WCM-PC               1:32.70    1:31.61        
       41.32  1:31.61                                                      
  2 2-7 MC Lachlan, Murray L  65 MELO-PC              1:30.00    1:32.41        
       43.31  1:32.41                                                      
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Paulazzo, Sig         74 MELO-PC              1:10.00      51.15        
  2 2-7 Snoek, Peter E        72 NBA-PC                 49.94      47.79        
  1 4-6 Osborne, Daniel       72 USF-PC                 34.00      33.98        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 Snoek, Peter E        72 NBA-PC               1:58.57    1:58.72        
       55.41  1:58.72                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-7 Osborne, Daniel       72 USF-PC               3:07.00    3:08.47        
       41.75  1:30.45  2:20.66  3:08.47                                    
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-3 Sulzbach, John F      72 MELO-PC              6:56.00    6:52.65        
       44.18  1:34.58  2:27.01  3:21.44  4:15.59  5:10.32  6:03.78  6:52.65
  2 2-6 Grohe, William E      73 USF-PC               7:41.42    7:42.60        
       47.91  1:43.60  2:41.85  3:43.23  4:44.31  5:43.77  6:44.11  7:42.60
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-3 Snoek, Peter E        72 NBA-PC               2:30.90    2:33.37        
     1:14.84  2:33.37                                                      
  1 2-8 Grohe, William E      73 USF-PC               1:51.66    1:57.38        
       54.47  1:57.38                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sulzbach, John F      72 MELO-PC              4:00.00    3:49.02        
       53.65  1:53.31  2:54.34  3:49.02                                    
  2 1-2 Milliman, Mike        72 OAK-PC               3:57.01    3:53.59        
     1:00.29  2:01.10  3:00.43  3:53.59                                    
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Grohe, William E      73 USF-PC                 58.50    1:00.13        
  3 1-2 Snoek, Peter E        72 NBA-PC               1:09.65    1:15.96        
  1 2-5 Sulzbach, John F      72 MELO-PC                46.50      49.25        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-4 Grohe, William E      73 USF-PC                 58.80    1:02.97        
  2 1-5 Snoek, Peter E        72 NBA-PC               1:10.19    1:18.15        
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-4 Sulzbach, John F      72 MELO-PC              1:55.00    1:58.99        
       54.81  1:58.99                                                      
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 Sulzbach, John F      72 MELO-PC              3:44.00    3:47.24        
       54.77  1:56.75  2:58.44  3:47.24                                    
 -- 2- Osborne, Daniel        72 USF-PC               3:30.00         DQ        
       52.88  1:54.96  3:03.33       DQ                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-3 Ammann, Charles       75 MELO-PC              1:03.00    1:07.62        
  1 2-5 Danielson, Bob        76 USF-PC                 50.00      44.82        
  2 2-6 Friel, Edward J       76 TCAM-PC                47.00      47.00        
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Stupfel, Don L        78 SMMM-PC              1:41.53    1:45.39        
       48.75  1:45.39                                                      
  2 1-4 Ammann, Charles       75 MELO-PC              2:25.00    2:30.87        
     1:10.46  2:30.87                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 Stupfel, Don L        78 SMMM-PC              3:56.46    3:58.63        
       53.68  1:57.01  2:59.46  3:58.63                                    
  2 1-3 Friel, Edward J       76 TCAM-PC              4:03.00    3:59.49        
       51.86  1:52.97  2:57.09  3:59.49                                    
  3 1-4 Ammann, Charles       75 MELO-PC              5:15.00    5:15.17        
     1:08.44  2:31.46  3:58.79  5:15.17                                    
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-3 Stupfel, Don L        78 SMMM-PC              8:30.40    8:51.74        
       58.06  2:05.92  3:15.14  4:26.80  5:35.43  6:41.12  7:47.07  8:51.74
  1 2-8 Friel, Edward J       76 TCAM-PC              7:40.00    8:21.00        
       54.55  1:55.52  2:58.32  4:02.68  5:07.50  6:11.82  7:16.73  8:21.00
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Danielson, Bob        76 USF-PC               2:00.00    1:55.76        
       55.27  1:55.76                                                      
  2 1-2 Stupfel, Don L        78 SMMM-PC              2:05.49    2:09.12        
     1:02.01  2:09.12                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Danielson, Bob        76 USF-PC               4:40.00    4:24.76        
       59.48  2:08.34  3:18.21  4:24.76                                    
  2 1-4 Stupfel, Don L        78 SMMM-PC              4:58.97    4:38.11        
     1:04.44  2:16.68  3:28.86  4:38.11                                    
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Ammann, Charles       75 MELO-PC              1:30.00    1:28.56        
 
Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Friel, Edward J       76 TCAM-PC              2:10.00    2:07.74        
       59.66  2:07.74                                                      
  2 1-4 Ammann, Charles       75 MELO-PC              3:25.00    3:31.97        
     1:39.86  3:31.97                                                      
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Danielson, Bob        76 USF-PC               5:00.00    4:51.91        
     1:09.69  2:19.27  3:46.47  4:51.91                                    
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 Seliber, Joe          81 SMMM-PC              1:01.00      57.59        
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Seliber, Joe          81 SMMM-PC              2:12.00    2:17.06        
     1:02.88  2:17.06                                                      
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-5 Seliber, Joe          81 SMMM-PC              4:28.00    5:15.27        
     1:06.80  2:28.12  3:53.31  5:15.27                                    
 
Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-5 Seliber, Joe          81 SMMM-PC              9:50.00   10:46.66        
     1:05.92  2:27.53  3:50.51  5:13.54  6:36.71  8:01.20  9:24.36 10:46.66




 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2006-04-22


Copyright © 2006 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/