Pacific Masters gif

Results
Manatee Aquatic Masters



Lake Del Valle
3 June, 2006

Group   LastN      FirstN         Club    Age RaceNooveralRaceTim
W/18-24
       1Gentry     Kelly M        TVM       19    79    49 36:59.1
       2West       Meredith A     SMMM      21   110   106 0:45:01
W/25-29
       1Nicoletti  Suzanne E      TOC       26   148    13 0:32:05
       2Newton     Brenda M       SCSC      29   159    17 0:32:13
       3Koht       Alicia M       LAMV      25    44    26 0:32:59
       4Teasdale   Dana           BEAR      29   176    76 0:40:19
       5Chapman    Dawn M         TVM       27   175    84 0:41:22
       6Paulson    Christine N    TVM       26   160    87 0:41:31
       7Zeitler    Jennifer E     SCAM      28   144   120 0:47:12
W/30-34
       1Wolford    Shannon D      TAM       33    47     9 0:31:49
       2Filler     Morgan         UNAT      30   208    11 0:31:55
       3Deasy      Michelle C     TOC       34   226    18 0:32:15
       4Pade       Hadas          SCSC      32    40    48 0:36:59
       5Pearson    Loren J        TVM       30   164    61 0:38:32
       6Germida    Amy            SCSC      31   103    77 0:40:22
       7Evans      Katherine E    TOC       34   229    82 0:41:18
       8Murai      Emily H        MINN      30    48   100 0:42:53
W/35-39
       1Cox        Juliet E       MAM       38   212    33 0:35:16
       2White      Beth L         SCSC      39    24    39 0:36:03
       3Sawamura   Sachi          MVM       39    87    46 0:36:49
       4Gelke      Cynthia K      SCSC      35    29    54 0:37:50
       5Kruidering Marieke        TSUN      38   181   102 0:42:58
       6Lieske     Jean C         FOG       39   146   123 0:47:45
       7Pak        Julia          BAY       35   142   129 0:51:11
       8Liu        Zhihong        UNAT      39   184   151 1:14:00
W/40-44
       1Preston    Susan H        STAN      44   206     1 0:30:02
       2Hazen      Lisa A         UNAT      41    42     3 0:30:05
       3Arterburn  Sarah J        SMMM      43    90    16 0:32:09
       4Challburg  Karen O        VACA      41   177    52 0:37:47
       5Seitz      Chris A        TVM       43    34    57 0:37:55
       6Leivonen   Susan J        TVM       44    76    71 0:39:27
       7Mencarini  Susan D        UNAT      42    69   125 0:49:45
W/45-49
       1Meyer      Marguerite V   TOC       47   222    24 0:32:51
       2Clements   Cindy V        TAM       45    46    28 0:33:07
       3Morlan     Katheryn R     VACA      47    50    36 0:35:25
       4Bennett    Pamela A       BAM       46   136    38 0:35:32
       5Bracken    Judy W         TVM       48    14    55 0:37:51
       6Crittenden Leianne S      WCM       49   152    66 0:39:01
       7Curtis     Linda L        TVM       49   157    89 0:41:33
       8Allan      Jean E         UNAT      47   170   104 0:44:13
       9Sammarco   Laura-Anne     SMMM      46   218   105 0:44:35
      10Buckley    Kristine E     SMMM      46   207   109 0:45:30
      11Urdal      Thorild        SCAM      48   145   122 0:47:37
      12Berro      Denise         SAC       46     2   130 0:51:14
      13Samuelson  Kathryn H      TVM       47   185   140 0:55:40
      14Faggionato Ernestine E    TCAM      48    73   147 1:05:15
W/50-54
       1Quinn      Phyllis E      TOC       50    39    63 0:38:44
       2Harms      Kildine J      WCM       52   179   121 0:47:26
       3LittlefieldNancy J        SMMM      52    67   138 0:54:18
       4Banks      Patricia A     SERC      54   239   143 0:59:10
       5Huckabay   Emma L         USF       50   183   145 1:00:14
W/55-59
       1Lee        Jane V         RAMS      56   147    83 0:41:21
       2Monaghan   Sheila A       TCAM      57   131   107 0:45:23
       3Soldatova  Alena          UNAT      56   210   108 0:45:27
       4Davis      Diane L        DAM       55    71   119 0:47:02
W/60-64
       1Coleman    Kate A         SCAM      63   167   112 0:45:57
       2Carroll    Glenda G       TAM       62   133   131 51:14.1
       3White      Susan E        TCAM      64    85   135 0:52:33
W/65-69
       1Munn       Susan L        DAM       67     8   113 0:46:01
W/70-74
       1Monroe     Donna          WCM       72    54   133 0:51:57
       2Morse      Terry M        TAM       71   202   137 0:53:09
       3Robben     Barbara        UNAT      72    11   149 1:11:39
W/75-79
       1Lambertson Ann M          SMMM      75    17   150 1:11:44
W/80-84
       1Meyer      Margery        TOC       83   221   141 0:57:37
M/25-29
       1SchwendingeTodd R         TVM       26     7     4 0:30:11
       2Unaphum    Nicholas       TVM       25    64    67 0:39:16
       3Talbott    Matthew M      TOC       28   236    99 0:42:51
M/30-34
       1Gillis     Trevor D       SCSC      30    43     2 0:30:03
       2Marian     Jaime D        TVM       32     6     5 0:30:42
       3Kruse      Michael P      TOC       33   153    32 0:35:06
       4Connolly   Darrin T       USF       34     4    40 0:36:09
       5Wright     Scott          UNAT      30    15    42 0:36:17
       6VanvlasselaXavier         SCAM      32   186    72 0:39:31
       7Abersold   Glenn A        TVM       33   201    96 0:42:25
M/35-39
       1Kohlmeier  Brian B        SCSC      36    58     8 0:31:11
       2Bohm       Eric C         WCM       39   104    29 0:34:21
       3Gilliard   Dirk G         TOC       39   233    41 0:36:13
       4Potter     Don            UNAT      39   224    44 0:36:39
       5Levin      Jason D        SCSC      36    28    50 0:37:08
       6Chadwick   Scott          SMMM      37   169    79 0:41:00
       7Prodoehl   Jason C        TSUN      35    56    81 0:41:17
       8Morrill    James C        VACA      35   163    91 0:41:40
       9Weaver     Philip A       MVM       35    33    97 0:42:41
      10Kida       Moriaki        TSUN      35    20   101 0:42:54
M/40-44
       1Brancamp   David J        SRM       44    53     6 0:31:06
       2Barriger   Jeffrey K      UNAT      40    89    10 0:31:51
       3Smith      Curtice M      USF       41    26    14 32:05.1
       4Mc Cracken Bill           TVM       44    80    20 0:32:24
       5Coquillard Moby R         SMMM      43   149    21 0:32:31
       6ChristensenJon            SCSC      42   132    22 0:32:36
       7Haveman    Jon D          TAM       41    93    25 0:32:54
       8Matthews   David G        WCM       42    95    27 0:33:00
       9Milenko    Don            SUNY      44   215    30 0:34:45
      10Witt       David M        WCM       40    77    45 0:36:45
      11Overman    Douglas P      UNAT      40   108    58 0:37:57
      12Vasquez    Rick A         BEAR      42   137    60 0:38:08
      13Dasher     Donald N       UNAT      41    41    80 0:41:11
      14meng       ang            SCSC      43   102    86 0:41:30
      15Falls      Ethan D        TVM       42    62    88 0:41:32
      16Munoz      Felipe         TSUN      40   234    92 0:41:55
      17Hughey     Brent          TVM       44     5   110 0:45:33
      18Gomez      Jose L         SMMM      44   225   139 0:55:15
      19Donovan    Jon P          UNAT      40    38   148 1:07:29
M/45-49
       1Morales    John R         SRM       48   165     7 0:31:09
       2Schenstrom Warren         SRM       48   100    19 0:32:19
       3White      Clint          BEAR      46   135    34 0:35:19
       4Schleelein Eric J         TOC       48   112    56 0:37:52
       5Briggs     Richard        UNAT      48   227    68 0:39:17
       6Young      Robert E       UNAT      49    74    69 0:39:19
       7Corrigan   Kevin M        UNAT      47    68    70 0:39:25
       8Van Riper  John E         TVM       46    91    85 0:41:28
       9Zenger     Brian E        TVM       45    60    93 0:41:59
      10Lange      Clifford H     STAN      49    49    94 0:42:12
      11Piruzmand  Frank          WCM       45    86   115 0:46:40
      12Skulina    Ken M          TVM       47    63   117 0:46:59
      13Tuteur     Frank          SRM       48   214   128 0:51:02
      14Perez      Peter J        USF       49   182   144 0:59:37
M/50-54
       1Kemp       James E        STAN      51    96    12 0:32:04
       2Sweeney    James S        SMMM      52   106    15 0:32:08
       3Emhoff     Ron J          TVM       51    45    23 0:32:42
       4Skuse      Brian X        USF       50   151    31 0:34:46
       5Foreaker   Don C          SRM       54   143    35 0:35:21
       6Crane      John K         TVM       54    55    37 0:35:30
       7Riley      Gail W         ECAM      51   203    43 0:36:24
       8Morken     Tim P          TVM       50   155    73 0:39:52
       9Lee        Dexter H       STAN      51   130    74 0:40:13
      10Davis      Will E         DAM       54    70   118 0:47:01
      11King       Ed             TOC       54   209   134 0:52:11
      12Kapetanic  Peter M        MHSC      53   156   142 0:58:14
M/55-59
       1Kight      Chuck C        RAMS      58   220    53 0:37:49
       2Dick       Bill M         TOC       59   141    62 0:38:39
       3Trivett    Richard L      RAMS      58   219    75 0:40:16
       4Nadaner    Dan            STAN      56   213    78 0:40:24
       5Ivan       Vladimir       MVM       58    88    90 0:41:36
       6Burror     James L        AAM       58    12   103 0:43:06
       7Bunting    Dennis W       UNAT      59    75   116 0:46:55
       8Rust       David J        SRM       59   101   127 0:50:55
       9Fleming    Tom            UNAT      58   166   132 0:51:23
M/60-64
       1Johnston   Alex           UNAT      62   228    47 0:36:55
       2Wisner     Kenneth L      PCAM      60    99    59 0:37:59
       3Coughlan   Kevin P        UNAT      62    37   136 0:52:45
M/65-69
       1Price      Kent M         STAN      68    32    64 0:38:57
       2Brott      Ralph E        BAY       66    25    65 0:38:58
       3Lane       Ed             WCM       67    21    95 0:42:20
       4Laramie    Mike           SERC      69   238   111 0:45:50
       5Fewster    Robert F       TVM       67    61   126 0:50:52
       6Orth       Peter B        UNAT      67   154   146 1:02:23
M/70-74
       1Osborne    Daniel R       USF       72    65    98 0:42:45
       2Haworth    A. Emory       WCM       70    51   114 0:46:18





 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2006-06-18


Copyright © 2006 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/