Pacific Masters gif

Results
Manatee Aquatic Masters



Lake Del Valle
11 June, 2006

Group   LastN   FirstN    Club    Age RaceTim
W/18-24
       1Gentry  Kelly M   TVM       19 0:18:56
       2West    Meredith ASMMM      21 0:21:55
W/25-29
       1NicolettSuzanne E TOC       26 0:17:04
       2Newton  Brenda M  SCSC      29 0:17:07
       3Koht    Alicia M  LAMV      25 0:17:21
       4Chapman Dawn M    TVM       27 0:21:14
       5Paulson Christine TVM       26 0:21:53
       6Zeitler Jennifer ESCAM      28 0:25:08
       7SwantnerElizabeth TVM       29 0:25:48
W/30-34
       1Filler  Morgan    UNAT      30 0:16:47
       2Deasy   Michelle CTOC       34 0:16:49
       3Wolford Shannon D TAM       33 0:16:52
       4Pade    Hadas     SCSC      32 0:19:45
       5Evans   Katherine TOC       34 0:21:20
       6Heid    Jennifer ETVM       32 0:23:20
W/35-39
       1Cox     Juliet E  MAM       38 0:18:19
       2White   Beth L    SCSC      39 0:18:32
       3Gelke   Cynthia K SCSC      35 0:20:29
       4Hogan   Tracy A   STAN      35 0:22:39
       5Katz    Lisa M    OMM       38 0:25:47
       6Pak     Julia     BAY       35 0:26:40
       7Stark   Anne M    TVM       37 0:31:46
W/40-44
       1Preston Susan H   STAN      44 0:15:43
       2Hazen   Lisa A    UNAT      41 0:15:46
       3ChallburKaren O   VACA      41 0:19:34
       4MencarinSusan D   UNAT      42 0:25:36
       5Tajima  Barbara M BAY       41 25:41.1
W/45-49
       1Meyer   MargueriteTOC       47 0:17:32
       2ClementsCindy V   TAM       45 0:17:36
       3Morlan  Katheryn RVACA      47 0:18:25
       4Mc NamarMargaret MAAM       46 0:18:36
       5CrittendLeianne S WCM       49 0:20:07
       6Curtis  Linda L   TVM       49 0:21:23
       7SammarcoLaura-AnneSMMM      46 0:22:36
       8Buckley Kristine ESMMM      46 0:23:43
       9Urdal   Thorild   SCAM      48 0:23:49
      10Berro   Denise    SAC       46 0:25:01
      11Zajac   Elizabeth TVM       48 0:26:17
      12SamuelsoKathryn H TVM       47 0:26:44
W/50-54
       1Quinn   Phyllis E TOC       50 0:19:53
       2HuckabayEmma L    USF       50 0:28:59
       3Grindy  Laurel M  TCAM      54 0:33:37
W/55-59
       1Lee     Jane V    RAMS      56 0:21:30
       2MonaghanSheila A  TCAM      57 0:23:28
       3Davis   Diane L   DAM       55 0:24:17
W/60-64
       1Coleman Kate A    SCAM      63 0:23:38
       2White   Susan E   TCAM      64 0:25:54
       3Carroll Glenda G  TAM       62 0:26:34
       4Eber    Carol B   PTWN      60 0:27:25
       5ZurlindeElisabeth SMMM      62 0:30:45
W/65-69
       1Munn    Susan L   DAM       67 0:23:56
       2Jenkins Charlotte OMM       67 0:24:58
       3Durham  Patricia ASMMM      67 0:29:01
       4Haworth Joyce M   WCM       68 0:32:59
W/70-74
       1Monroe  Donna     WCM       72 0:26:46
       2Lingys  Jutta E   SMMM      70 0:31:19
       3Robben  Barbara   UNAT      72 0:35:26
W/80-84
       1Stupfel Gloria M  SMMM      80 0:47:12
M/18-24
       1Griggs  Austin    UNAT      18 0:19:19
       2Guan    Frank     TVM       23 0:19:22
M/25-29
       1SchwendiTodd R    TVM       26 0:15:45
       2Arneson David A   TOC       27 0:20:52
       3Talbott Matthew M TOC       28 0:21:33
M/30-34
       1Gillis  Trevor D  SCSC      30 15:43.1
       2Marian  Jaime D   TVM       32 0:16:14
       3Kruse   Michael P TOC       33 0:17:45
       4ConnollyDarrin T  USF       34 0:18:12
       5De AvilaLeopoldo (SCSC      33 0:18:29
       6StambaugPhillip J SCAM      30 0:18:57
       7AbersoldGlenn A   TVM       33 0:21:59
M/35-39
       1KohlmeieBrian B   SCSC      36 0:16:33
       2Potter  Don       UNAT      39 0:17:06
       3Bohm    Eric C    WCM       39 0:17:29
       4WitthoffScott W   UNAT      39 0:17:51
       5Cook    John M    TSUN      36 18:29.1
       6Levin   Jason D   SCSC      36 0:20:04
       7ProdoehlJason C   TSUN      35 0:20:55
       8Kida    Moriaki   TSUN      35 0:22:02
       9ChadwickScott     SMMM      37 0:22:06
      10Weaver  Philip A  MVM       35 0:22:17
      11Geller  Jason A   UNAT      39 0:22:30
      12Morrill James C   VACA      35 0:22:33
      13Burns   Rod O     TOC       35 0:24:35
M/40-44
       1BrancampDavid J   SRM       44 0:16:07
       2BarrigerJeffrey K UNAT      40 0:16:35
       3Smith   Curtice M USF       41 0:16:39
       4CoquillaMoby R    SMMM      43 0:16:54
       5ChristenJon       SCSC      42 0:17:09
       6Mc CrackBill      TVM       44 0:17:24
       7Haveman Jon D     TAM       41 0:17:48
       8Milenko Don       SUNY      44 0:18:15
       9MatthewsDavid G   WCM       42 0:18:21
      10Overman Douglas P UNAT      40 0:19:30
      11Falls   Ethan D   TVM       42 0:21:17
      12OxendineJeff      CMSC      44 0:21:47
      13Dasher  Donald N  UNAT      41 0:22:45
      14Ryan    Kevin A   LNM       44 0:25:31
      15Parillo Timothy   UNAT      40 0:27:40
      16Thorn   Matthew C TVM       43 0:38:26
M/45-49
       1Morales John R    SRM       48 0:16:31
       2SchenstrWarren    SRM       48 0:16:58
       3Huber   Curt J    SCSC      46 0:18:34
       4White   Clint     BEAR      46 0:18:35
       5Young   Robert E  UNAT      49 0:19:54
       6Briggs  Richard   UNAT      48 0:20:35
       7Clark   Dean W    STAN      47 0:20:38
       8Zenger  Brian E   TVM       45 0:21:54
       9Lange   Clifford HSTAN      49 0:22:01
      10Van RipeJohn E    TVM       46 0:22:18
      11Skulina Ken M     TVM       47 0:22:47
      12Regan   Michael J TVM       45 0:23:25
      13PiruzmanFrank     WCM       45 0:24:19
      14Tuteur  Frank     SRM       48 0:25:41
      15Peoples Scott     UNAT      48 0:27:53
      16Perez   Peter J   USF       49 0:30:15
M/50-54
       1Kemp    James E   STAN      51 0:16:46
       2Emhoff  Ron J     TVM       51 0:17:22
       3Skuse   Brian X   USF       50 0:17:23
       4GuadagniPeter M   WCM       51 0:18:06
       5ForeakerDon C     SRM       54 0:18:38
       6Riley   Gail W    ECAM      51 0:18:39
       7Crane   John K    TVM       54 0:18:49
       8Lee     Dexter H  STAN      51 0:20:50
       9StevensoRob       TVM       54 0:23:15
      10Griggs  Charles   UNAT      52 0:24:11
      11Davis   Will E    DAM       54 0:25:30
M/55-59
       1Mc PhersAndrew M  DAM       59 0:18:43
       2Kight   Chuck C   RAMS      58 0:19:31
       3Dick    Bill M    TOC       59 0:20:25
       4Trivett Richard L RAMS      58 0:20:58
       5Nadaner Dan       STAN      56 0:22:11
       6Burror  James L   AAM       58 0:22:23
       7Bunting Dennis W  UNAT      59 0:23:21
       8ScrivaniRon P     UNAT      57 0:24:16
       9Eber    Andrew    PTWN      59 0:35:30
M/60-64
       1JohnstonAlex      UNAT      62 0:19:02
       2Wisner  Kenneth L PCAM      60 0:20:16
       3Davies  Tom       CMSC      63 0:21:58
       4GoldsteiLen       OMM       61 0:23:06
       5Shannon Vincent J ECYM      63 0:30:01
       6ShoemakeRoss E    SMMM      64 0:32:13
M/65-69
       1Brott   Ralph E   BAY       66 0:20:28
       2Price   Kent M    STAN      68 0:21:07
       3Fewster Robert F  TVM       67 0:26:08
       4Orth    Peter B   UNAT      67 0:30:13
M/70-74
       1Haworth A. Emory  WCM       70 0:23:57
M/75-79
       1Sutton  Luman     SAC       79 0:27:33
       2Stupfel Don L     SMMM      78 0:32:42
M/80-84
       1Rogers  Fred T    USF       83 0:50:47



 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2006-06-18


Copyright © 2006 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/