Pacific Masters gif

Results
Davis Aquatic Masters



Lake Berryessa
3 June, 2006

 
25TH ANNUAL LAKE BERRYESSA 2-MILE MASTERS SWIM - JUNE 3 2006

MEN 18-24
           1Carranza     Travis       UNAT          21 0:43:37
           2Regan        Brent        SCAM          24 0:44:20
           3Devine       Sean         UNAT          20 0:47:15
           4Freeman      Mike         UNAT          19 0:52:44
           5Melia-Teevan Kevin        WCM           19 0:54:30
           6Cabebe       Melvin-AbrahaDAM           22 0:58:24

MEN 25-29
           1Schwendinger Todd         TVM           26 0:43:26
           2Roper        Matt         DAM           25 0:43:39
           3Tilghman     Chris        STAN          29 0:52:52
           4Haynes       Nathaniel    TSUN          25 0:53:27
           5Conboy-HeiserJeff         TEME          28 0:53:32
           6Leahy        James        TOC           25 0:53:35
           7Chan         Henry        SMMM          27 1:02:40
           8Wong         Nathan       UNAT          29 1:07:47
           9Kearns       Josh         TEME          29 1:07:56

MEN 30-34
           1Gillis       Trevor       SCSC          30 0:42:11
           2Kiedel       Michael      BMW           30 0:42:15
           3Elder        Richard      WCM           31 0:44:26
           4McKay        Matthew      TOC           34 0:47:30
           5Smith        Courtney     TEME          32 0:50:01
           6Haney        Steve        MRCD          32 0:50:03
           7Robertson    Matt         TEME          30 0:50:11
           8Burke        Josh         TEME          31 0:51:49
           9Cheung       Casey        TSUN          32 0:53:34
          10Babik        Jason        AAM           33 0:53:45
          11Depew        Kevin        TEME          33 0:57:22
          12Prost        Adam         TEME          30 0:57:28
          13VanVlasselaerXavier       SCAM          32 0:57:42
          14Vitale Jr.   Philip       TSUN          32 0:58:22
          15Lozano       Mauricio     TSUN          30 0:59:43
          16Beauchamp    Scott        CFF           32 1:01:17
          17Frank        Rio          TEME          32 1:06:38
          18Moschetti    Tilden       UNAT          32 1:18:11
          19Cluett       Jeff         TSUN          33 1:19:44

MEN 35-39
           1Santos       Roque        WCM           38 0:42:13
           2Kohlmeier    Brian        SCSC          36 0:44:31
           3Childs       Robert       TOC           36 0:44:50
           4Montoya      Tom          WCM           39 0:44:52
           5Smith        Stephen      SAC           39 0:47:17
           6Atchison     Dean         USF           35 0:47:20
           7Brown        Thomas       DAM           38 0:47:25
           8Bond         Chris        WCM           39 0:47:38
           9Bohm         Eric         WCM           39 0:49:16
          10Wright       Douglas      DAM           36 0:53:06
          11Levin        Jason        SCSC          36 0:53:13
          12Jufiar       Anthony      ALMA          36 0:53:42
          13Havel        Chris        TEME          38 0:53:46
          14Bugalski     Robert       UNAT          37 0:54:58
          15Koberle      Thomaz       DAM           35 0:55:01
          16Walker       John         SERC          38 0:56:22
          17Vasiliou     Joe          STAN          37 0:56:45
          18Chen         Darrell      MVM           36 0:57:26
          19Green        Joel         SCAM          35 0:58:23
          20Gonzalez     Ernesto      TSUN          38 0:58:48
          21Reeves       Stuart       UNAT          39 0:58:49
          22Morrill      James        VACA          35 0:59:01
          23Boeggeman    Brian        SCSC          36 0:59:37
          24Prodoehl     Jason        TSUN          35 0:59:57
          25Crombez      Christophe   TSUN          38 1:00:08
          26Edwards      Jeffrey      TSUN          37 1:01:21
          27Kida         Moriaki      TSUN          35 1:01:48
          28Cibula       Mark         UNAT          39 1:02:21
          29Kropp        Kevin        TSUN          37 1:08:14
          30Shepherd     Peter        MELO          39 1:10:32
          31Webb         Brian        ECAM          39 1:12:04
          32Palomino     Adrian       UNAT          38 1:14:37

MEN 40-44
           1Rodriguez    Gerry        UCLA          43 0:40:56
           2Eickhoff     Randell      UCLA          40 0:42:47
           3Chao         Hector       WCM           42 0:44:51
           4Barriger     Jeff         UNAT          40 0:44:57
           5Miller       Eric         USF           40 0:46:30
           6Tilly        Daniel       VSC           44 0:47:55
           7Gothberg     Brad         WCM           44 0:48:04
           8Pataky       Matthew      SUNY          40 0:48:11
           9Browning     Chance       SNM           44 0:48:13
          10Kerr         Evan         FIRE          41 0:48:36
          11Johnson      Ron          WCM           41 0:49:27
          12Ottersberg   John         DC            43 0:49:46
          13Meerman      Hendrik      CRUZ          43 0:52:03
          14Keating      Kevin        PTWN          43 0:52:17
          15Phillips     Robert       WACM          44 0:52:28
          16Holtzamn     Steve        CUDA          42 0:53:11
          17Witt         David        WCM           40 0:53:38
          18Vasquez      Rick         BEAR          42 0:53:58
          19Shellhamer   Thomas       OREG          42 0:55:11
          20Barichievich Mark         WOOD          41 0:55:18
          21Vanhoven     Paul         WCM           42 0:57:07
          22Cohen        Mitch        UNAT          43 0:58:13
          23Osborne      Roger        WACM          41 0:58:57
          24Wilner       Ken          STAN          42 0:59:23
          25Hill         Brian        TEME          43 0:59:41
          26Osborne      Glen         SRM           42 1:00:23
          27Eccles       Matt         EMBY          42 1:00:38
          28Inouye       Robert       USF           42 1:00:38
          29Reynolds     Brad         MPSC          44 1:02:54
          30deHostos     Eugenio      UNAT          44 1:03:39
          31Burke        Brian        SRM           42 1:04:35
          32Vink         Erik         DAM           42 1:08:13
          33Marsden      Herb         DAC           44 1:09:10
          34Estevansena  Menezes      UNAT          42 1:09:43
          35Avery        Rick         DC            44 1:13:03
          36Spallone     Joe          TEME          40 1:14:18
          37Mikkelsen    Tom          UNAT          41 1:15:56
          38Lawton       Scott        UNAT          41 1:17:14
          39Friedman     Barry        MPSC          44 1:28:45

MEN 45-49
           1Morales      John         SRM           48 0:42:50
           2Hanley       Mark         NBA           45 0:44:53
           3Schenstrom   Warren       SRM           48 0:46:33
           4Phillips     Dave         WACM          49 0:46:38
           5Gordon       James        FIRE          45 0:47:24
           6Wagner       Christopher  USF           46 0:47:46
           7Brenan       Andrew       SAC           45 0:48:09
           8Wisowaty     Pete         PACM          48 0:48:22
           9Heath        Brook        WCM           46 0:48:37
          10Lemire       Brett        LCRC          46 0:48:47
          11White        Clint        BEAR          46 0:48:51
          12Reed         Clay         SCCM          49 0:49:59
          13Macomber     Scott        SCSC          49 0:50:15
          14Nelson       Michael      SNM           46 0:52:01
          15Mann         Clyde        MVM           45 0:52:53
          16Hammond      Bob          UNAT          45 0:54:00
          17Schleelein   Eric         TOC           48 0:54:43
          18Parkhurst    Lee          LCRC          45 0:54:51
          19Jansen       Martin       WCM           47 0:55:42
          20Young        Robert       UNAT          49 0:55:43
          21Taylor       Douglas      DAM           48 0:56:26
          22Grosholz     Edwin        DAM           47 0:57:51
          23Davis        Brian        WINE          45 0:58:15
          24Leenders     Carl         VACA          46 0:58:16
          25Hutchinson   John         WCM           45 0:58:47
          26McKendall    Raymond      UNAT          46 0:58:55
          27Sullivan     Neil         WCM           48 0:59:31
          28Yen          Stanley      SAC           49 1:00:33
          29Freeman      Richard      MVM           47 1:00:48
          30Santos       David        UNAT          47 1:00:55
          31Santos       TR           UNAT          49 1:03:06
          32Pitchford    Barth        GMUP          47 1:03:09
          33Lozano       Leo          SCAM          49 1:04:14
          34Schulz       Bill         DAC           48 1:04:16
          35Skulina      Ken          TVM           47 1:06:01
          36Mauldin      Philip       NVM           45 1:08:19
          37Fischer-ColbrMark         SCSC          49 1:08:42
          38Piruzmand    Frank        WCM           45 1:08:48
          39Pitchford    John         UNAT          45 1:10:25
          40Tuteur       Frank        SRM           48 1:11:39
          41Gabbard      Lewis        VACA          45 1:12:00
          42Phillips     Joel         MELO          47 1:23:34

MEN 50-54
           1MacDonald    Sandy        UNAT          50 0:40:58
           2Adkison      Bill         UNAT          50 0:45:57
           3Guadagni     Peter        WCM           51 0:46:34
           4Myers        Greg         TOC           54 0:46:37
           5Emhoff       Ron          TVM           51 0:47:17
           6Harris       Scott        DAM           52 0:48:07
           7Elder        Ralph        SCAM          54 0:50:18
           8Riley        Gail         ECAM          51 0:50:29
           9Foreaker     Don          SRM           53 0:50:33
          10Gohr         Ken          SNM           52 0:51:51
          11Small        Stephen      LNM           53 0:52:14
          12Reed         Lawrence     UNAT          52 0:53:23
          13Mitchell     Greg         PTWN          54 0:53:56
          14Newman       Robert       NVM           52 0:54:33
          15Malm         Robin        WOOD          52 0:56:35
          16Tatzin       Donald       OAK           54 0:56:48
          17DiGirolamo   Phil         SRAT          54 0:57:42
          18Breuner      James        UNAT          53 0:59:50
          19Lavelle      Mick         TOC           53 1:00:43
          20Harder       Les          RAMS          53 1:01:32
          21Hubbard      Jack         TSUN          54 1:04:07
          22Cooney       James        SRM           52 1:06:54
          23Davis        Will         DAM           54 1:08:52
          24Margolis     Don          UNAT          50 1:09:50
          25Holland      John         WACM          53 1:10:39
          26Best         Lynn         UNAT          51 1:17:51
          27Terusaki     Steven       BAM           52 1:17:56
          28Menard       Paul         UNAT          50 1:24:23
          29Kapetanic    Peter        MHSC          53 1:27:39
          30VanOrsdol    Karl         UCPA          53 1:33:59
          31Taylor       Phil         SERC          53 1:41:03

MEN 55-59
           1Wilson       Joel         CRUZ          57 0:46:12
           2Deacon       Ted          DAM           56 0:50:14
           3Upshaw       Bob          SCAM          56 0:50:35
           4Horwath      Michael      UNAT          56 0:50:43
           5Smith        Patrick      RINC          57 0:59:28
           6Caziarc      Steve        MAM           56 1:00:15
           7Ross         Michael      UNAT          56 1:01:37
           8Burror       James        AAM           58 1:01:52
           9Katz         Steve        UNAT          58 1:02:40
          10Robinson     Dennis       UNAT          57 1:03:10
          11Hantzsche    Norman       UNAT          57 1:06:13
          12Armas        Steve        UNAT          55 1:07:01
          13Bunting      Dennis       UNAT          59 1:08:08
          14Scrivani     Ron          UNAT          57 1:09:13
          15Fair         James        ECYM          59 1:09:30
          16Moore        Michael      UNAT          55 1:10:51
          17Wheeler      Richard      UNAT          55 1:12:50
          18Poster       Art          SERC          57 1:19:14
          19Hogan        Bill         UNAT          56 1:21:43
          20Mendelson    Ted          LNM           58 1:21:45

MEN 60-64
           1Selmer       John         SMMM          61 0:52:49
           2McCarty      Tom          TOC           60 0:53:52
           3Hacobberger  Richard      OAK           60 0:55:50
           4Piazza       Michael      WCM           60 0:56:33
           5Rhett        Don          SCAM          62 0:58:59
           6Gray         Chris        WOOD          63 0:59:26
           7Anderson     John         VACA          63 1:04:32
           8Evans        Edward       UNAT          60 1:04:56
           9Michael      Martin       MELO          62 1:05:47
          10Trull        John         HMSW          61 1:06:18
          11Berger       PR           RINC          61 1:08:01
          12Lowden       Jerry        UNAT          63 1:19:10
          13Harcos       David        AAM           60 1:20:50

MEN 65-69
           1Brott        Ralph        BAY           66 0:55:41
           2Lane         Ed           WCM           67 1:00:08
           3Ingalls      Donald       MVM           68 1:06:04
           4Fewster      Robert       TVM           67 1:11:53
           5Fleming      John         UNAT          65 1:16:33

MEN 70-74
           1Osborne      Daniel       USF           72 1:02:38

MEN 75-79
           1Friel        Edward       TCAM          75 1:21:57

MEN 80-99
           1Rogers       Fred         USF           83 2:04:02


WOMEN 18-24
           1Lee          Alexandra    WCM           19 0:46:42
           2Moore        Stephanie    UCI           23 0:47:15
           3Seelos       Elizabeth    CRUZ          19 0:47:32
           4Coudright    Jessica      UNAT          21 0:50:00
           5Sullivan     Brenna       LCCC          18 0:50:18
           6Chinn        Sarah        MAM           22 0:50:32
           7Encalada     Amy          DAM           21 0:51:32
           8Sellon       Rachel       FIRE          24 0:52:21
           9March        Becky        WOOD          20 0:52:52
          10Fish         Kari         DAM           21 0:53:42
          11Carney       Monica       CRUZ          23 0:54:07
          12Frederick    Veronica     VACA          19 0:54:18
          13Plant        Suzanne      UNAT          21 0:54:21
          14Krueger      Mary-Jane    CFF           24 0:54:31
          15Higgins      Allison      DAM           22 0:55:48
          16Frederick    Tunisia      VACA          23 0:58:47
          17Bradshaw     Linsey       DAM           22 1:01:03
          18Thompson     Caroline     MAM           24 1:01:27
          19West         Meredith     SMMM          21 1:04:03

WOMEN 25-29
           1Nicoletti    Suzy         TOC           26 0:46:28
           2Koht         Alicia       LAMV          25 0:46:38
           3Friedley     Darlene      UNAT          29 0:46:41
           4Minetree     Courtney     UNAT          28 0:47:08
           5Evans        Emily        UNAT          29 0:47:33
           6VonhartitzschMelanie      TOC           28 0:47:53
           7Rodde        Heather      TOC           29 0:49:15
           8Dane         Elizabeth    CRUZ          26 0:50:09
           9Tamayo       Nicole       TOC           27 0:50:25
          10Adkison      Sophia       TOC           25 0:52:19
          11McMilin      Emily        SCAM          26 0:53:38
          12Inman        Taylor       TEME          27 0:53:56
          13Hanoian      Ani          WCM           26 0:54:15
          14Lee          Robin        UNAT          25 0:56:13
          15Parkinson    Susan        SCAM          29 0:56:26
          16Young        Megann       FOG           26 0:56:41
          17Lohman       Molly        SCAM          29 0:59:24
          18Thompson     Margaret     MAM           25 1:01:00
          19Dozier       Curtis       TEME          28 1:01:23
          20Kirk-Clausen Veronica     CRUZ          29 1:01:36
          21Ruzante      Juliana      DAM           29 1:01:52
          22Johnson      Emily        TEME          28 1:02:19
          23DiGennaro    Carla        USF           28 1:02:48
          24Vallet       Marie-ChristiDAM           28 1:07:57
          25Koch         Molly        DAM           28 1:08:27
          26Brown        Christina    UNAT          27 1:15:28
          27Klucsor      Michelle     CRUZ          29 1:16:19

WOMEN 30-34
           1Dodd         Laurie       UCLA          34 0:42:42
           2Schwendinger Shawna       TVM           30 0:42:58
           3Filler       Morgan       SCAM          30 0:46:07
           4Deasy        Michelle     TOC           34 0:47:01
           5Martinez     Lisa         DAM           30 0:47:57
           6Reece        Margaret     CHIC          34 0:49:52
           7Salcedo      Helen        WCM           30 0:50:05
           8Eisner       Sarah        MELO          34 0:51:36
           9Byrne        Eilish       MVM           34 0:51:40
          10Leigh-Wood   Caroline     NVM           32 0:53:08
          11Lindstrom    Chris        SUNY          33 0:53:38
          12Blomstrom    Eleanor      TEME          32 0:54:34
          13Rhett        Amber        UNAT          34 0:54:49
          14Peterson     Elke         SCAM          33 0:55:16
          15Husted       Robin        SNM           31 0:56:09
          16Bothwell     Sara         CRUZ          30 0:56:53
          17Lewis        Micki        UNAT          34 0:58:12
          18Smith        Marjorie     TEME          33 0:58:34
          19Justus       Virginia     CRUZ          30 0:58:54
          20Tong         Connie       STAN          34 0:59:37
          21Conroy       Shannon      DAM           30 0:59:38
          22Rhoades      Jennifer     SCSC          30 1:01:03
          23Kalicin      Sarah        SCSC          34 1:02:31
          24Emerson      Stacey       NVM           30 1:05:25
          25Olsen        Kristen      SERC          34 1:08:05
          26Swantner     Elizabeth    TVM           30 1:08:55
          27Hays         Meghan       UNAT          33 1:16:03

WOMEN 35-39
           1Zamanian     Alison       WCM           36 0:42:36
           2Schultz-SantoDebbie       WCM           38 0:50:06
           3Perrucci     Alissa       TSUN          35 0:50:48
           4Reuter       Grietje      SAC           39 0:51:08
           5Blessing     Ann          TCAM          36 0:53:39
           6Krugler      Krika        UNAT          37 0:54:11
           7Gelke        Cynthia      SCSC          35 0:54:51
           8Brown        Trish        WCM           38 0:55:24
           9Goldman      Lisa         SCAM          38 0:55:38
          10Lapachet     Stephani     TEME          37 0:56:22
          11Bechhoefer   Marta        CRUZ          38 0:56:56
          12Jackson      Kim          STAN          38 0:58:21
          13Spharler     Linda        UNAT          37 1:00:03
          14Yerby        Traci        SMMM          39 1:00:52
          15Keil         Christine    UNAT          37 1:01:36
          16Chang        Edie         SAC           37 1:04:01
          17Jorgensen    Kimberly     SAC           38 1:04:02
          18Anaya        Cyane        UNAT          35 1:04:39
          19Santichano   Michele      DAM           36 1:05:01
          20Kruidering   Marieke      TSUN          38 1:06:12
          21Leenders     Diane        VACA          39 1:07:36
          22Mladinich    Leslie       WCM           35 1:08:01
          23Sciara       Gian-Claudia SCAM          35 1:10:45
          24Wilson       Valerie      STAN          38 1:12:46
          25Lydon        Michelle     VACA          36 1:16:22

WOMEN 40-44
           1Hazen        Lisa         UNAT          41 0:43:12
           2Halsted      Kerry        DAM           42 0:48:14
           3MacLaren     Kathleen     WCM           43 0:48:39
           4Dean         Margie       WCM           44 0:50:34
           5McMichael    Lisa         NVM           40 0:50:59
           6Chinn        Annette      BEAR          44 0:52:00
           7Willis       Beth         NEM           42 0:53:51
           8Gray         Kara         WCM           40 0:54:44
           9McCallum     Joan         CRUZ          42 0:56:04
          10Challburg    Karen        VACA          41 0:56:11
          11Hall         Ali          USF           44 0:57:16
          12Cholewinski  Rose         DAC           43 0:59:09
          13MacArt       Marilyn      WOOD          44 1:00:07
          14Durst        Ann          WOOD          44 1:00:18
          15Bradley      Karen        NVM           43 1:00:50
          16Franklin     Kristen      UNAT          43 1:01:19
          17Mills        Robin        MAM           44 1:02:05
          18Sneed        Lorraine     MELO          44 1:02:54
          19Bellini      Michelle     WOOD          43 1:04:04
          20Kelly        Johanna      SMMM          40 1:05:52
          21Perry        Erin         DAC           42 1:06:23
          22Tokunaga     Johanna      PAC           41 1:06:45
          23Hoover       Cathy        UNAT          40 1:06:54
          24Meraz        Dina         UNAT          41 1:07:38
          25Charych      Deborah      ECAM          42 1:08:12
          26Decker       Patricia     SAC           41 1:11:14
          27Yoakum       Jacqueline   NVM           40 1:11:16
          28Pritchard    Sarah        NVM           40 1:11:55
          29Cunningham   Erica        UNAT          40 1:14:42
          30Bowden       Melanie      DAM           42 1:17:52
          31Phillips     Sally        MELO          44 1:18:35
          32Roloff       Christine    UNAT          42 1:21:58
          33Wu           Nan          DAM           41 1:23:14
          34Shideler-MayeEva          SRM           42 1:37:30

WOMEN 45-49
           1Cook         Jenny        UCLA          48 0:47:02
           2Morlan       Kathy        VACA          47 0:49:34
           3Christensen  Kate         TOC           46 0:49:41
           4Joslin       DeaAnn       UNAT          47 0:51:47
           5Osborn       Ahelee       DAM           48 0:53:21
           6Davis        Catherine    WINE          46 0:54:24
           7Lockhart     Christine    CHIC          48 0:54:25
           8Blanchard    Valerie      VACA          46 0:55:57
           9Nebeling     Sara         SMMM          47 0:56:37
          10Fitz-FaulknerEileen       UNAT          46 0:56:47
          11Brewer       Dana         UNAT          47 0:59:13
          12Walters      Gabrielle    UNAT          47 0:59:14
          13Falkner      Regina       SCCM          46 0:59:15
          14Curtis       Linda        TVM           49 1:00:49
          15Harvey       Kristine     DAM           47 1:01:17
          16Bell         Jeanie       DAC           45 1:01:51
          17Waik         Virginia     SMMM          48 1:01:53
          18Striebel     Kathryn      SCAM          47 1:02:21
          19Rogers       Mary         UNAT          48 1:02:47
          20Segal        Karin        WACM          48 1:03:22
          21Gintert      Jeri         CRUZ          46 1:03:56
          22McKinley     Julie        WCM           48 1:04:25
          23Lippolis     Ellen        VACA          48 1:05:22
          24Souza        Christina    HTUB          46 1:06:24
          25Buckley      Kristine     SMM           46 1:06:44
          26Yee          Angela       UNAT          45 1:09:03
          27Kaplan       Lisa         UNAT          46 1:09:04
          28Cronin       Elise        UNAT          48 1:11:28
          29Pearce       Ranie        LM            45 1:11:51
          30Berro        Denise       SAC           46 1:12:22
          31Aguilar      Nancy        UCLA          45 1:12:30
          32Shelton      Dawn         UNAT          45 1:12:35
          33Stone        Stephanie    UNAT          49 1:23:23
          34Gabbard      Mary         VACA          47 1:24:43
          35Moore        Dorothy      OAK           48 1:26:23
          36Bump         Cathy        SERC          45 1:32:36

WOMEN 50-54
           1Quinn        Phyllis      TOC           50 0:54:38
           2Doman        Debra        CHIC          53 0:57:50
           3LeStrange    Missy        DAM           53 1:01:45
           4Booth        Nancy        NVM           52 1:04:04
           5Mitchell     Alison       MVN           52 1:04:27
           6Ruymaker     Danielle     UNAT          52 1:05:28
           7Yates        Anne         CM            52 1:08:22
           8Latham       Kate         MVM           53 1:08:26
           9Michaile     Sherie       PTWN          51 1:11:22
          10Saunders     Teri         SAC           52 1:11:49
          11Simons       Sheri        UNAT          51 1:11:52
          12Porter       Virginia     SRM           54 1:15:11

WOMEN 55-59
           1Brems        Marianne     MELO          57 0:54:30
           2Shoenberger  Linda        TAM           58 0:57:48
           3McGlennon    Sue          MELO          55 1:00:55
           4Lee          Jane         RAMS          56 1:01:38
           5Horsley      Suzanne      DAM           57 1:03:15
           6Monaghan     Sheila       TCAM          57 1:05:51
           7Dutro        Cynthia      MELO          57 1:06:07
           8Davis        Diane        DAM           55 1:06:26
           9McNalley     Rosemary     SMMM          58 1:12:15
          10Halprin      Lyra         DAM           55 1:12:40
          11Molina       Trudy        AAM           57 1:20:09
          12Caplier      Sylvie       TEME          58 1:34:32
          13Hettick      Kathleen     DAM           57 1:40:50

WOMEN 60-64
           1Coleman      Kate         SCAM          63 1:05:43
           2Bailie       Kaeti        SERC          61 1:07:37
           3Barnea       Daniela      STAN          62 1:11:52
           4Carroll      Glenda       TAM           62 1:12:26
           5Olsen        Sallie       TEME          63 1:14:01
           6Eber         Carol        PTWN          60 1:14:48

WOMEN 64-69
           1Munn         Susan        DAM           67 1:06:59
           2White        Susan        TCAM          64 1:13:05
           3Myers        Dot          SAC           69 1:18:28
           4Durham       Patricia     SMMM          67 1:22:55
           5Levine       Eleanor      TEME          64 1:26:38

WOMEN 70-74
           1Monroe       Donna        WCM           72 1:13:54
           2Morse        Terry        TAM           71 1:14:05

WOMEN 75-79
           1Lambertson   Ann          SMMM          75 1:37:26





 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2006-06-18


Copyright © 2006 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/