Pacific Masters gif

Results
Davis Aquatic Masters



Lake Berryessa
June 3, 2006

 25TH ANNUAL LAKE BERRYESSA 1-MILE MASTERS SWIM - LAKE BERRYESSA, CA - JUNE 3, 2006

	Top Men
     	    1. Gerry Rodriguez, UCLA,                        43    0:20:35 
     	    2. Sandy MacDonald, UNAT,                        50    0:20:35 
     	    3. Cameron Mull, CRUZ,                           29    0:20:49     

	Top Women
     	    1. Lisa Hazen, UNAT,                             41    0:21:22 
     	    2. Laura Val, TAM,                               54    0:21:59 
     	    3. Laurie Dodd, UCLA,                            34    0:22:24 


* * * * * * * * * * * * * * MENS DIVISION RESULTS * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 

Division: Men - 18-24
       1. Quinn Fitzgerald, OAK,                      23    0:21:12   O'All:     4
       2. Brent Regan, SCAM,                          24    0:21:27   O'All:     9
       3. Travis Carranza, UNAT,                      21    0:21:59   O'All:    11
       4. Jonathan Morris, BAC,                       20    0:22:01   O'All:    12
       5. Max Biessmann, DAM,                         21    0:24:01   O'All:    29
       6. Mike Freeman, UNAT,                         19    0:25:08   O'All:    49
       7. Donny Derenia, UNAT,                        21    0:26:31   O'All:    77
       8. Kevin Melia-Teeran, WCM,                    19    0:27:50   O'All:    89
       9. Melvin-Abraham Cabebe, DAM,                 22    0:28:36   O'All:   101

Division: Men - 25-29
       1. Cameron Mull, CRUZ,                         29    0:20:49   O'All:     3
       2. Todd Schwendinger, TVM,                     26    0:21:21   O'All:     7
       3. Matt Roper, DAM,                            25    0:21:25   O'All:     8
       4. Matthew Marlatt, SAC,                       26    0:22:34   O'All:    17
       5. Martin Walker, DAM,                         27    0:23:51   O'All:    28
       6. Nick Hanley, UNAT,                          27    0:24:13   O'All:    33
       7. Aaron Eisberg, UNAT,                        27    0:25:25   O'All:    54
       8. Dan Sadowski, MAAC,                         29    0:25:27   O'All:    55
       9. Jonathan Gullone, VACA,                     25    0:25:57   O'All:    68
      10. Dan Greaues, HMSW,                          29    0:26:25   O'All:    76
      11. Andy Bozdech, UNAT,                         28    0:26:52   O'All:    82
      12. Steve Garza, DAM,                           26    0:29:04   O'All:   107
      13. Justin Perry, UNAT,                         26    0:29:19   O'All:   111
      14. Henry Chan, SMMM,                           27    0:30:51   O'All:   130
      15. Javier Burga, UNAT,                         26    0:34:05   O'All:   159
      16. Josh Kearns, TEME,                          29    0:34:38   O'All:   165
      17. Sean Krause, DAM,                           28    0:35:01   O'All:   167
      18. Ryan Pigg, UNAT,                            25    0:37:10   O'All:   180
      19. Anthony Brown, UNAT,                        26    0:38:51   O'All:   186

Division: Men - 30-34
       1. David Sway, USF,                            32    0:21:13   O'All:     5
       2. Trevor Gillis, SCSC,                        30    0:21:15   O'All:     6
       3. Ken Petruzzelli, CHIC,                      32    0:24:03   O'All:    30
       4. Ryan Eisberg, UNAT,                         30    0:24:16   O'All:    34
       5. Jesse Stovall, BEAR,                        33    0:24:23   O'All:    36
       6. Aaron Yu, USF,                              31    0:24:23   O'All:    37
       7. Darrin Connolly, USF,                       34    0:25:03   O'All:    46
       8. Deacon Shoenberger, UNAT,                   32    0:25:32   O'All:    59
       9. Scott Henderson, STAN,                      34    0:25:50   O'All:    63
      10. PJ Stambaugh, SCAM,                         30    0:25:51   O'All:    64
      11. Casey Cheung, TSUN,                         32    0:25:52   O'All:    65
      12. Mark Eyrich, BAC,                           30    0:25:53   O'All:    66
      13. Florent Haik, MVM,                          30    0:25:57   O'All:    69
      14. Tom Kara, MAAC,                             34    0:26:17   O'All:    73
      15. Dale Salvador, VACA,                        31    0:27:13   O'All:    83
      16. Linc Jepson, RINC,                          32    0:30:09   O'All:   120
      17. Lawrence Suen, MVM,                         31    0:31:07   O'All:   132
      18. Michael Brooks, UNAT,                       31    0:31:23   O'All:   134
      19. David Kim, TSUN,                            30    0:34:32   O'All:   163
      20. Patrick Lannan, TEME,                       34    0:37:09   O'All:   179
      21. Jonathan Chan, UNAT,                        31    0:37:59   O'All:   182
      22. Damon Anderson, TEME,                       30    0:41:01   O'All:   193
      23. Jeff Cluett, TSUN,                          33    0:42:51   O'All:   200
      24. Sean Owens, UNAT,                           32    0:53:15   O'All:   207
      25. Jeremy Pitchford, UNAT,                     31    1:07:44   O'All:   210

Division: Men - 35-39
       1. Brian Kohlmeier, SCSC,                      36    0:22:37   O'All:    18
       2. Roque Santos, WCM,                          38    0:22:54   O'All:    19
       3. Francisco Suro, USF,                        35    0:23:00   O'All:    20
       4. Robert Childs, TOC,                         36    0:23:16   O'All:    24
       5. Dean Atchison, USF,                         35    0:24:08   O'All:    31
       6. Thomas Brown, DAM,                          38    0:24:10   O'All:    32
       7. Kurt Olson, MAAC,                           36    0:24:42   O'All:    39
       8. Brian Lichtenwalter, CRUZ,                  39    0:24:46   O'All:    40
       9. John Cook, TSUN,                            36    0:25:05   O'All:    48
      10. Brandon Carter, CRUZ,                       35    0:25:56   O'All:    67
      11. Anthony Jufiar, ALMA,                       36    0:25:58   O'All:    70
      12. Harold Heinzen, RAMS,                       39    0:26:00   O'All:    71
      13. David Zetland, DAM,                         36    0:26:35   O'All:    80
      14. Douglas Wright, DAM,                        36    0:27:48   O'All:    88
      15. Christophe Crombez, TSUN,                   38    0:27:57   O'All:    92
      16. Scot Shoemaker, UNAT,                       39    0:28:20   O'All:    94
      17. David Cripe, MBAY,                          36    0:28:25   O'All:    95
      18. Darrell Chen, MVM,                          36    0:28:27   O'All:    96
      19. Troy Soares, MVM,                           37    0:28:30   O'All:    97
      20. Brian Boeggeman, SCSC,                      36    0:28:35   O'All:    99
      21. Joel Green, SCAM,                           35    0:28:56   O'All:   105
      22. Ernesto Gonzalez, TSUN,                     38    0:29:02   O'All:   106
      23. Claudio Meneses, DAM,                       35    0:29:31   O'All:   112
      24. James Morrill, VACA,                        35    0:29:51   O'All:   117
      25. Moriaki Kida, TSUN,                         35    0:30:24   O'All:   123
      26. Dan Maguire, DAM,                           39    0:30:41   O'All:   128
      27. Kelly Hawk, TSUN,                           37    0:31:07   O'All:   131
      28. Jason Prodoehl, TSUN,                       35    0:31:12   O'All:   133
      29. John Cantlen, WACM,                         38    0:33:04   O'All:   145
      30. Peter Shepherd, MELO,                       39    0:33:07   O'All:   146
      31. Trent Lethco, TSUN,                         36    0:33:39   O'All:   154
      32. Rodolphe Jourdan, MAAC,                     37    0:33:51   O'All:   157
      33. Zachary Andrien, TEME,                      38    0:35:39   O'All:   172
      34. John Whitton, UNAT,                         39    0:40:59   O'All:   192
      35. Matt Grigg, UNAT,                           35    0:41:40   O'All:   196
      36. Jim Stevens, MAAC,                          37    0:53:47   O'All:   208

Division: Men - 40-44
       1. Gerry Rodriguez, UCLA,                      43    0:20:35   O'All:     1
       2. Jeff Barriger, UNAT,                        40    0:22:30   O'All:    16
       3. Eric Messner, UNAT,                         40    0:24:21   O'All:    35
       4. Daniel Tilly, VSC,                          44    0:24:29   O'All:    38
       5. Thomas Jacobs, BMW,                         42    0:25:02   O'All:    45
       6. John Ottersberg, DC,                        43    0:25:04   O'All:    47
       7. Ron Johnson, WCM,                           41    0:25:09   O'All:    50
       8. Hendrik Meerman, CRUZ,                      43    0:25:40   O'All:    62
       9. Stephen Dunkle, ECAM,                       44    0:26:32   O'All:    79
      10. Markus Boedtker, SAC,                       41    0:26:35   O'All:    81
      11. Mitch Cohen, UNAT,                          43    0:27:56   O'All:    91
      12. Paul Vanhoven, WCM,                         42    0:29:08   O'All:   109
      13. Marc Takahashi, UNAT,                       44    0:29:47   O'All:   116
      14. Chris Kattchee, SCAM,                       43    0:30:43   O'All:   129
      15. Thomas Montan, SRM,                         44    0:31:25   O'All:   135
      16. Patrick Dodd, UCLA,                         41    0:32:08   O'All:   139
      17. John Mervin, DC,                            40    0:32:10   O'All:   141
      18. Eric Engelhard, DAM,                        40    0:32:24   O'All:   143
      19. Erick Davis, UNAT,                          42    0:32:32   O'All:   144
      20. Eugenio deHostos, UNAT,                     44    0:33:23   O'All:   149
      21. Robert Haley, WINE,                         42    0:34:18   O'All:   161
      22. Peter Fuszard, UNAT,                        40    0:34:27   O'All:   162
      23. Joseph Huntington, LAMV,                    42    0:38:25   O'All:   183
      24. Adam Lazear, UNAT,                          41    0:39:22   O'All:   187
      25. Fadi Fathallah, DAM,                        42    0:42:15   O'All:   198

Division: Men - 45-49
       1. William Schroeder, SMMM,                    49    0:21:35   O'All:    10
       2. John Morales, SRM,                          48    0:22:03   O'All:    13
       3. Lance Halsted, DAM,                         47    0:23:02   O'All:    21
       4. Warren Schenstrom, SRM,                     48    0:23:16   O'All:    25
       5. James Gordon, FIRE,                         45    0:23:43   O'All:    27
       6. Matt Weinheimer, MAAC,                      47    0:24:51   O'All:    41
       7. Tom Dugan, WCM,                             47    0:24:51   O'All:    42
       8. Brook Heath, WCM,                           46    0:24:56   O'All:    43
       9. Clint White, BEAR,                          46    0:24:57   O'All:    44
      10. Matthew Rudie, UNAT,                        47    0:25:24   O'All:    53
      11. David Stewart, VACA,                        48    0:25:29   O'All:    57
      12. Jon Tice, DAM,                              48    0:26:14   O'All:    72
      13. Paul Adamson, ECAM,                         47    0:26:19   O'All:    74
      14. Randell Sharpe, AAM,                        48    0:26:21   O'All:    75
      15. Michael Nelson, SNM,                        46    0:26:32   O'All:    78
      16. Brian Fitzgibbons, TSUN,                    49    0:27:13   O'All:    84
      17. Keith Gray, TSUN,                           48    0:27:20   O'All:    85
      18. Robert Young, UNAT,                         49    0:27:44   O'All:    87
      19. Mark Susskind, UNAT,                        49    0:28:35   O'All:   100
      20. Douglas Taylor, DAM,                        48    0:28:46   O'All:   103
      21. Martin Jansen, WCM,                         47    0:29:05   O'All:   108
      22. Pat Long, DAM,                              49    0:29:17   O'All:   110
      23. Raymond McKendall, UNAT,                    46    0:29:42   O'All:   114
      24. Christopher Conner, UNAT,                   45    0:29:43   O'All:   115
      25. Mark Wells, 174 VACA,                       45    0:29:51   O'All:   118
      26. George Giles, UNAT,                         46    0:30:31   O'All:   126
      27. Mike Hacker, SUNN,                          47    0:31:49   O'All:   138
      28. Keith Heiden, UNAT,                         47    0:33:22   O'All:   148
      29. Barth Pitchford, GMUP,                      47    0:33:24   O'All:   151
      30. Joel Larsen, DAM,                           49    0:33:39   O'All:   155
      31. Ken Fittro, MBAY,                           48    0:35:33   O'All:   171
      32. Frank Piruzmand, WCM,                       45    0:35:39   O'All:   173
      33. Rick Bryan, VACA,                           46    0:36:13   O'All:   176
      34. Ken Skulina, TVM,                           47    0:38:44   O'All:   184
      35. John Pitchford, UNAT,                       45    0:38:49   O'All:   185
      36. Dwayne Highsmith, VACA,                     47    0:39:43   O'All:   189
      37. Marlin Segal, WACM,                         47    0:41:03   O'All:   194
      38. Jules Volper, UNAT,                         49    0:41:13   O'All:   195
      39. Bart Mehlhop, UNAT,                         45    0:42:09   O'All:   197
      40. Joel Phillips, MELO,                        47    0:47:18   O'All:   203
      41. Alfred Clethen, UNAT,                       47    0:48:31   O'All:   205
      42. Stephen Saxon, UNAT,                        46    0:49:07   O'All:   206

Division: Men - 50-54
       1. Sandy MacDonald, UNAT,                      50    0:20:35   O'All:     2
       2. James Kemp, STAN,                           51    0:22:09   O'All:    14
       3. Bill Adkison, UN,                           50    0:22:16   O'All:    15
       4. Peter Guadagni, WCM,                        51    0:23:13   O'All:    23
       5. Ron Emhoff, TVM,                            51    0:23:17   O'All:    26
       6. Stephen Small, LNM,                         53    0:25:23   O'All:    51
       7. Gail Riley, ECAM,                           51    0:25:24   O'All:    52
       8. Don Foreaker, SRM,                          53    0:25:38   O'All:    61
       9. Richard Arnason, BEAR,                      53    0:28:08   O'All:    93
      10. Tim Morken, TUM,                            50    0:28:31   O'All:    98
      11. Donald Tatzin, OAK,                         54    0:28:49   O'All:   104
      12. John King, WCM,                             52    0:30:00   O'All:   119
      13. Richard David, DC,                          50    0:30:22   O'All:   121
      14. Douglas Brewer, DAM,                        53    0:30:23   O'All:   122
      15. Les Harder, RAMS,                           53    0:31:44   O'All:   136
      16. Greg Stoner, DAM,                           54    0:31:44   O'All:   137
      17. Kris Anderson, RAMS,                        52    0:32:14   O'All:   142
      18. Will Davis, DAM,                            54    0:33:19   O'All:   147
      19. Barton Selby, SMMM,                         51    0:33:58   O'All:   158
      20. Michael Ayers, UNAT,                        51    0:35:14   O'All:   168
      21. Robert Linscheid, UNAT,                     54    0:35:19   O'All:   169
      22. James Cooney, SRM,                          52    0:35:22   O'All:   170

Division: Men - 55-59
       1. Joel Wilson, CRUZ,                          57    0:23:09   O'All:    22
       2. Andrew McPherson, DAM,                      59    0:25:28   O'All:    56
       3. Bob Upshaw, SCAM,                           56    0:25:31   O'All:    58
       4. Michael Horwath, UNAT,                      56    0:25:33   O'All:    60
       5. David Benjamin, UNAT,                       56    0:28:38   O'All:   102
       6. James Burror, AAM,                          58    0:30:26   O'All:   125
       7. Steve Katz, UNAT,                           58    0:30:34   O'All:   127
       8. Dennis Robinson, UNAT,                      57    0:33:32   O'All:   153
       9. Edward Hinkelman, UNAT,                     59    0:34:34   O'All:   164
      10. Norman Hantzsche, UNAT,                     57    0:34:44   O'All:   166
      11. David Rust, SRM,                            59    0:35:52   O'All:   174
      12. James Fair, ECYM,                           59    0:36:45   O'All:   177
      13. Patrick Mervin, WCM,                        56    0:37:00   O'All:   178

Division: Men - 60-64
       1. Tom McCarty, TOC,                           60    0:27:39   O'All:    86
       2. Richard Hacobberger, OAK,                   60    0:27:51   O'All:    90
       3. Michael Woodruff, BAM,                      61    0:29:41   O'All:   113
       4. Len Goldstein, OMM,                         61    0:32:10   O'All:   140
       5. John Anderson, VACA,                        63    0:33:31   O'All:   152
       6. Martin Michael, MELO,                       62    0:33:48   O'All:   156
       7. John Trull, HMSW,                           61    0:34:08   O'All:   160
       8. Lou Garza, DAM,                             61    0:35:59   O'All:   175
       9. Samuel Miller, WINE,                        64    0:39:31   O'All:   188
      10. Ross Shoemaker, SMMM,                       64    0:45:33   O'All:   202

Division: Men - 65-69
       1. Ralph Brott, BAY,                           66    0:30:24   O'All:   124
       2. Donald Ingalls, MVM,                        68    0:33:23   O'All:   150
       3. David Gilmer, DAM,                          68    0:39:55   O'All:   190
       4. Thomas McNicholas, NVM,                     67    0:54:46   O'All:   209

Division: Men - 70-74
       1. Jack Daniel, WCM,                           73    0:40:06   O'All:   191
       2. Paul Anderson, RINC,                        72    0:42:48   O'All:   199
       3. James Miller, SERC,                         70    0:44:50   O'All:   201
       4. John Milne, UNAT,                           74    1:09:23   O'All:   211

Division: Men - 75-79
       1. Luman Sutton, SAC,                          79    0:37:52   O'All:   181

Division: Men - 80-99
       1. Stan Aldrich, SAC,                          80    0:48:23   O'All:   204


* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * WOMENS DIVISION RESULTS * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 

Division: Women - 18-24
       1. Kathy Glaser, UCLA,                         24    0:23:11   O'All:     5
       2. Alexandra Lee, WCM,                         19    0:23:20   O'All:     7
       3. Molly Curley, UNAT,                         20    0:24:37   O'All:    16
       4. Jessica Coudright, UNAT,                    21    0:24:38   O'All:    17
       5. Yasaman Shakeri, VACA,                      19    0:24:48   O'All:    18
       6. Nora Feeney, UNAT,                          21    0:24:49   O'All:    19
       7. Keri Pock, ECAM,                            21    0:26:27   O'All:    38
       8. Marie Joslin, UNAT,                         21    0:26:40   O'All:    40
       9. Rachel Sellon, FIRE,                        24    0:26:57   O'All:    46
      10. Monica Carney, CRUZ,                        23    0:26:59   O'All:    49
      11. Rupinder Rehal, DAM,                        23    0:27:46   O'All:    61
      12. Laura Gaydos, DAM,                          22    0:27:51   O'All:    63
      13. Sherry Roberson, DAM,                       23    0:28:30   O'All:    70
      14. Veronica Frederick, VACA,                   19    0:28:55   O'All:    75
      15. Renu Rehal, DAM,                            22    0:29:20   O'All:    83
      16. Tunisia Frederick, VACA,                    23    0:29:25   O'All:    84
      17. Krista Miles, UNAT,                         24    0:29:55   O'All:    95
      18. Meredith West, SMMM,                        21    0:33:32   O'All:   141
      19. Mary Faia, SCAM,                            21    0:34:45   O'All:   154
      20. Theresa Parilo, DAM,                        23    0:34:57   O'All:   158
      21. Rechelle Naylor, UNAT,                      22    0:35:06   O'All:   159
      22. Danielle El-Murr, DAM,                      23    0:36:07   O'All:   169

Division: Women - 25-29
       1. Alicia Koht, LAMV,                          25    0:23:37   O'All:     9
       2. Heather Rodde, TOC,                         29    0:24:10   O'All:    12
       3. Elizabeth Dane, CRUZ,                       26    0:25:17   O'All:    26
       4. Stephanie Bambury, HTUB,                    29    0:25:31   O'All:    28
       5. Katie Lyons, TOC,                           25    0:25:32   O'All:    29
       6. Emily McMilin, SCAM,                        26    0:26:45   O'All:    43
       7. Alice Wong, SCAM,                           29    0:27:41   O'All:    59
       8. Sarah Snow, USF,                            27    0:27:45   O'All:    60
       9. Elizabeth Fandell, VACA,                    25    0:29:27   O'All:    85
      10. Ani Hanoian, WCM,                           26    0:29:44   O'All:    91
      11. Tammy Strobel, DAM,                         27    0:30:08   O'All:    97
      12. Becky Smith, UNAT,                          27    0:30:10   O'All:    98
      13. Molly Lohman, SCAM,                         29    0:30:20   O'All:   101
      14. Julie Lucas, SCAM,                          28    0:30:34   O'All:   103
      15. Veronica Kirk-Clausen, CRUZ,                29    0:31:06   O'All:   108
      16. Nia Doyle, UNAT,                            25    0:31:11   O'All:   109
      17. Lenya Hanoian, WCM,                         28    0:31:14   O'All:   111
      18. Megan DiBiase, SCAM,                        25    0:31:19   O'All:   114
      19. Katherine Kunz, EMBY,                       29    0:31:30   O'All:   115
      20. Christine Hermosillo, SRM,                  26    0:31:31   O'All:   116
      21. Meagan Schumacher, AAM,                     29    0:31:46   O'All:   118
      22. Jessica Wakitt, TSUN,                       26    0:32:26   O'All:   127
      23. Corin Greenberg, FOG,                       27    0:33:22   O'All:   136
      24. Mauyan Greenz, SCAM,                        27    0:33:25   O'All:   137
      25. Ingrid Edwards, DAM,                        25    0:34:26   O'All:   150
      26. Caroline Chow, SMMM,                        26    0:34:43   O'All:   152
      27. Megan McCarthy, DAM,                        27    0:35:32   O'All:   164
      28. Laura Ricker, ECAM,                         25    0:37:29   O'All:   182
      29. Emily Vincent, OAK,                         26    0:39:49   O'All:   195
      30. Rebecca Berkowitz, TEME,                    28    0:40:10   O'All:   198
      31. Victoria Reeder, MVM,                       29    0:40:24   O'All:   202
      32. Jenny Holm, UNAT,                           26    0:55:16   O'All:   232

Division: Women - 30-34
       1. Laurie Dodd, UCLA,                          34    0:22:24   O'All:     3
       2. Morgan Filler, SCAM,                        30    0:22:50   O'All:     4
       3. Michelle Deasy, TOC,                        34    0:23:14   O'All:     6
       4. Lisa Martinez, DAM,                         30    0:24:20   O'All:    14
       5. Jenny Casciani, NVM,                        30    0:24:52   O'All:    21
       6. Meike Labusch, USF,                         33    0:25:22   O'All:    27
       7. Lisa True, UNAT,                            30    0:25:34   O'All:    30
       8. Margaret Reece, CHIC,                       34    0:26:01   O'All:    33
       9. Maida Shivik, MELO,                         31    0:26:32   O'All:    39
      10. Caroline Leigh-Wood, NVM,                   32    0:26:40   O'All:    41
      11. Katherine Reece, CHIC,                      30    0:26:58   O'All:    47
      12. Chris Lindstrom, SUNNY,                     33    0:27:02   O'All:    50
      13. Hilary Howell, USF,                         34    0:27:34   O'All:    56
      14. Diana Harrington, USF,                      33    0:27:58   O'All:    65
      15. Elke Peterson, SCAM,                        33    0:28:22   O'All:    67
      16. Erin Stone, SRLM,                           32    0:28:24   O'All:    68
      17. Julie Sheldon, UNAT,                        34    0:28:25   O'All:    69
      18. Karen Frindell, SRM,                        30    0:28:51   O'All:    73
      19. Cynthia Powell, EMBY,                       30    0:29:00   O'All:    77
      20. Micki Lewis, UNAT,                          34    0:29:18   O'All:    82
      21. Virginia Justus, CRUZ,                      30    0:29:50   O'All:    92
      22. Nellie Dyer, UNAT,                          32    0:30:01   O'All:    96
      23. Sara Bothwell, CRUZ,                        30    0:30:12   O'All:    99
      24. Amber Rhett, UNAT,                          34    0:30:13   O'All:   100
      25. Miriah Kellison, UNAT,                      32    0:30:55   O'All:   105
      26. Tracy Fidel, TEME,                          32    0:31:13   O'All:   110
      27. Michelle Katz, TAM,                         33    0:31:47   O'All:   119
      28. Heather Rangel, SMMM,                       33    0:32:24   O'All:   126
      29. Erin Conboy-Heiser, TEME,                   30    0:33:44   O'All:   143
      30. Julie Kay, TEME,                            30    0:33:53   O'All:   144
      31. Kathy Allbright, TEME,                      34    0:34:06   O'All:   148
      32. Jessica Coppola, DAM,                       31    0:34:46   O'All:   156
      33. Rachal Cyphers, UNAT,                       31    0:34:47   O'All:   157
      34. Meghan Hays, UNAT,                          33    0:37:58   O'All:   185
      35. Heather Dobbins, UNAT,                      31    0:38:52   O'All:   190
      36. Tina Ambrogi, MVM,                          33    0:40:49   O'All:   205

Division: Women - 35-39
       1. Heather Lugassy, TAM,                       35    0:24:23   O'All:    15
       2. Debbie Schultz-Santos, WCM,                 38    0:25:11   O'All:    25
       3. Patricia Wessling, MAAC,                    37    0:25:48   O'All:    31
       4. Kelly Cantlen, WACM,                        38    0:26:52   O'All:    45
       5. Kate Bonnett, UNAT,                         39    0:27:30   O'All:    55
       6. Chris Browning, UNAT,                       37    0:27:36   O'All:    57
       7. Sarah Gott, SHMS,                           35    0:27:47   O'All:    62
       8. Lisa Goldman, SCAM,                         38    0:27:54   O'All:    64
       9. Marta Bechhoefer, CRUZ,                     38    0:28:34   O'All:    71
      10. Rachel Lovejoy, USF,                        37    0:29:13   O'All:    80
      11. Diahanna Post, TSUN,                        35    0:29:34   O'All:    87
      12. Nicole David, UNAT,                         38    0:29:43   O'All:    89
      13. Lelani Eickhoff, UCLA,                      38    0:29:53   O'All:    93
      14. Jill Genelza, BAC,                          37    0:29:54   O'All:    94
      15. Debi Gollan-Roche, SHMS,                    38    0:30:30   O'All:   102
      16. Michele Santichano, DAM,                    36    0:31:55   O'All:   121
      17. Mary Conner, UNAT,                          39    0:32:05   O'All:   124
      18. Marieke Kruidering, TSUN,                   38    0:32:58   O'All:   131
      19. Seana Burke, UNAT,                          38    0:33:21   O'All:   135
      20. Hillary Olsen, UNAT,                        39    0:34:32   O'All:   151
      21. Angelee Harris, SMMM,                       36    0:34:44   O'All:   153
      22. Julia Arce, TEME,                           36    0:35:29   O'All:   163
      23. Beth Colombini, LM,                         36    0:35:38   O'All:   167
      24. Kathleen Lail, TEME,                        38    0:37:20   O'All:   179
      25. Christine Keil, UNAT,                       37    0:38:33   O'All:   187
      26. Amy Symons-Burke, TEME,                     36    0:40:12   O'All:   199
      27. Jennifer West, TEME,                        36    0:40:30   O'All:   203
      28. Shellee Harris, TVM,                        39    0:40:32   O'All:   204
      29. Lesli VanMoon, TEME,                        38    0:40:56   O'All:   206
      30. Barbara West, DAM,                          38    0:40:58   O'All:   207
      31. Julia Dobel, UNAT,                          37    0:43:38   O'All:   217
      32. Lisa Abrons, UNAT,                          36    0:45:49   O'All:   221
      33. Stephanie Ewing, TEWE,                      38    0:46:10   O'All:   222
      34. Atossa Shafa, SUNY,                         35    0:46:12   O'All:   223
      35. Kori Marquez, RAMS,                         35    0:46:40   O'All:   225
      36. Nancy Serio, SMMM,                          39    0:49:55   O'All:   229
      37. Denise Castleton, SERC,                     37    0:57:01   O'All:   234

Division: Women - 40-44
       1. Lisa Hazen, UNAT,                           41    0:21:22   O'All:     1
       2. Amy Rieger, DAM,                            44    0:23:54   O'All:    10
       3. Trina Burton-Stoughte, MAAC,                43    0:24:49   O'All:    20
       4. Kathleen MacLaren, WCM,                     43    0:24:54   O'All:    22
       5. Stephanie Koop, DAM,                        42    0:26:00   O'All:    32
       6. Margie Dean, WCM,                           44    0:26:20   O'All:    35
       7. Kara Gray, WCM,                             40    0:27:13   O'All:    53
       8. Ali Hall, USF,                              44    0:28:00   O'All:    66
       9. Lisa Ward, WCM,                             42    0:28:47   O'All:    72
      10. Robin McCrane, SCAM,                        40    0:29:27   O'All:    86
      11. Lorraine Sneed, MELO,                       44    0:29:42   O'All:    88
      12. Mimi Winsberg, MELO,                        40    0:29:43   O'All:    90
      13. Meg Sedlak, SCAM,                           44    0:31:02   O'All:   107
      14. Nancy Nagel, PCAM,                          43    0:31:15   O'All:   113
      15. Josie Viscardi, RHMS,                       42    0:32:34   O'All:   129
      16. Conny Barton, LAMV,                         44    0:33:13   O'All:   134
      17. Patrice Sera, UNAT,                         44    0:34:08   O'All:   149
      18. Lauren Rosen, UNAT,                         43    0:35:27   O'All:   162
      19. Laurie Weiland, UNAT,                       42    0:35:49   O'All:   168
      20. Karen Salatti, RAMS,                        43    0:36:52   O'All:   176
      21. Robbi Sera, UNAT,                           40    0:37:25   O'All:   181
      22. Patricia Decker, SAC,                       41    0:37:29   O'All:   183
      23. Stefanie Deuber, TEME,                      41    0:37:44   O'All:   184
      24. Penelope Adams, UNAT,                       44    0:42:15   O'All:   212
      25. Sally Phillips, MELO,                       44    0:42:18   O'All:   213
      26. Michelle Linn, LVTC,                        42    0:42:37   O'All:   215
      27. Maria Falconieri, UNAT,                     41    0:54:56   O'All:   231

Division: Women - 45-49
       1. Jenny Cook, UCLA,                           48    0:23:28   O'All:     8
       2. Marguerite Meyer, TOC,                      47    0:24:00   O'All:    11
       3. Kathy Morlan, VACA,                         47    0:25:02   O'All:    23
       4. Hilary Hafner, SRM,                         46    0:25:08   O'All:    24
       5. Jessica Hickel, NVM,                        47    0:26:24   O'All:    36
       6. Kate Christensen, TOC,                      46    0:26:25   O'All:    37
       7. Hermine Terhorst, SRM,                      47    0:26:41   O'All:    42
       8. Marcia Benjamin, UNAT,                      49    0:26:46   O'All:    44
       9. Ahelee Osborn, DAM,                         48    0:26:58   O'All:    48
      10. Leianne Crittenden, WCM,                    49    0:27:08   O'All:    51
      11. Christine Lockhart, CHIC,                   48    0:27:09   O'All:    52
      12. Jayne Hill, HMSW,                           45    0:29:11   O'All:    79
      13. Gabrielle Walters, UNAT,                    47    0:31:14   O'All:   112
      14. Mary Rogers, UNAT,                          48    0:31:48   O'All:   120
      15. Annette Buhl, UCLA,                         49    0:32:33   O'All:   128
      16. Ellen Lippolis, VACA,                       48    0:33:00   O'All:   132
      17. Kristine Buckley, SMM,                      46    0:33:43   O'All:   142
      18. Jeri Gintert, CRUZ,                         46    0:34:00   O'All:   146
      19. Ulrike Kreutzer, DAM,                       49    0:35:34   O'All:   165
      20. Jennifer Henry, RAMS,                       46    0:35:37   O'All:   166
      21. Denise Berro, SAC,                          46    0:36:24   O'All:   170
      22. Lisa Fischer, DAM,                          45    0:37:02   O'All:   177
      23. Kate Nichols, DAM,                          47    0:37:04   O'All:   178
      24. Carol Nip, BEAR,                            48    0:38:51   O'All:   189
      25. DeaAnn Joslin, UNAT,                        47    0:41:51   O'All:   211
      26. Keitha Bryan, VACA,                         45    0:44:18   O'All:   219
      27. Dorothy Moore, OAK,                         48    0:44:56   O'All:   220

Division: Women - 50-54
       1. Laura Val, TAM,                             54    0:21:59   O'All:     2
       2. Christie Ciraulo, UCLA,                     52    0:24:10   O'All:    13
       3. Merry Finch, YRCR,                          51    0:26:12   O'All:    34
       4. Phyllis Quinn, TOC,                         50    0:27:23   O'All:    54
       5. Debra Doman, CHIC,                          53    0:28:51   O'All:    74
       6. Marnelle Gleason, DAM,                      52    0:29:03   O'All:    78
       7. Barbara Taylor, YRCR,                       51    0:30:37   O'All:   104
       8. Margie Villarreal, UNAT,                    53    0:31:01   O'All:   106
       9. Linda Sorensen, OAK,                        50    0:31:42   O'All:   117
      10. Jane Higgins, DAM,                          52    0:31:56   O'All:   122
      11. Joan Smith, CRUZ,                           53    0:32:02   O'All:   123
      12. Judee Curley, UNAT,                         51    0:32:53   O'All:   130
      13. Kildine Harms, WCM,                         52    0:33:11   O'All:   133
      14. Anne Yates, CM,                             52    0:33:27   O'All:   138
      15. Karen Olson, DAM,                           51    0:33:28   O'All:   139
      16. Teddy Palmer, OAK,                          51    0:36:35   O'All:   171
      17. Jeanette Turvill, UNAT,                     52    0:36:36   O'All:   172
      18. Wendy Zheutlin, UNAT,                       52    0:36:48   O'All:   174
      19. Sheri Simons, UNAT,                         51    0:37:24   O'All:   180
      20. Marg Bartosek, DAM,                         54    0:38:51   O'All:   188
      21. Constance Reeve, RAMS,                      54    0:39:05   O'All:   191
      22. Twanda Thirkill, DAM,                       52    0:39:24   O'All:   193
      23. Phyllis Jeroslow, SCAM,                     54    0:41:31   O'All:   209
      24. Carla Lynch, UN,                            50    0:41:50   O'All:   210
      25. Margaret Ariani, SRAT,                      52    0:44:15   O'All:   218
      26. Nancy Farris, CRUZ,                         54    0:48:42   O'All:   227
      27. Evangelina Saldana, TAM,                    52    0:49:15   O'All:   228

Division: Women - 55-59
       1. Marianne Brems, MELO,                       57    0:27:36   O'All:    58
       2. Linda Shoenberger, TAM,                     58    0:28:55   O'All:    76
       3. Alena Soldatova, UNAT,                      56    0:32:12   O'All:   125
       4. Sheila Monaghan, TCAM,                      57    0:33:30   O'All:   140
       5. Diane Davis, DAM,                           55    0:33:55   O'All:   145
       6. Linda Williams, SCAM,                       59    0:34:45   O'All:   155
       7. Maureen Daniel, WCM,                        58    0:35:24   O'All:   161
       8. Marilyn Jenkins-Stark, OAK,                 57    0:36:49   O'All:   175
       9. Nancy Ottum, DAM,                           56    0:39:57   O'All:   196
      10. Gayle Madison, UNAT,                        58    0:40:08   O'All:   197

Division: Women - 60-64
       1. Nancy Ridout, TAM,                          64    0:29:17   O'All:    81
       2. Daniela Barnea, STAN,                       62    0:36:43   O'All:   173
       3. Susan White, TCAM,                          64    0:39:23   O'All:   192
       4. Theresa Wistrom, WINE,                      62    0:40:21   O'All:   201
       5. Sandra Price, UNAT,                         60    0:42:31   O'All:   214
       6. Connie Loosli, WCM,                         61    0:56:03   O'All:   233
       7. Kahti Curry, UNAT,                          61    0:57:15   O'All:   235
       8. Dixie James, UNAT,                          63    1:02:32   O'All:   236
       9. Noreen Mazelis, DAM,                        62    1:05:50   O'All:   238

Division: Women - 65-69
       1. Charlotte Jenkins, OMM,                     67    0:34:01   O'All:   147
       2. Susan Munn, DAM,                            67    0:35:19   O'All:   160
       3. Dot Myers, SAC,                             69    0:41:28   O'All:   208
       4. Patricia Durham, SMMM,                      67    0:43:06   O'All:   216
       5. Connie Clark, LVTC,                         65    0:46:24   O'All:   224

Division: Women - 70-74
       1. Donna Monroe, WCM,                          72    0:38:08   O'All:   186
       2. Barbara Callison, RINC,                     73    0:40:17   O'All:   200
       3. Barbara Robben, UNAT,                       72    0:47:02   O'All:   226

Division: Women - 75-79
       1. Eloise Danto, MVM,                          78    0:53:58   O'All:   230
       2. Myla Crain, DAM,                            77    1:05:43   O'All:   237

Division: Women - 80-99
       1. Margery Meyer, TOC,                         83    0:39:28   O'All:   194
       2. Patricia Lax, DAM,                          85    1:06:20   O'All:   239


* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * MENS OVERALL RESULTS * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
  
  1. Gerry Rodriguez, UCLA,                           43    0:20:35    40 - 44 /   1
  2. Sandy MacDonald, UNAT,                           50    0:20:35    50 - 54 /   1
  3. Cameron Mull, CRUZ,                              29    0:20:49    25 - 29 /   1
  4. Quinn Fitzgerald, OAK,                           23    0:21:12    18 - 24 /   1
  5. David Sway, USF,                                 32    0:21:13    30 - 34 /   1
  6. Trevor Gillis, SCSC,                             30    0:21:15    30 - 34 /   2
  7. Todd Schwendinger, TVM,                          26    0:21:21    25 - 29 /   2
  8. Matt Roper, DAM,                                 25    0:21:25    25 - 29 /   3
  9. Brent Regan, SCAM,                               24    0:21:27    18 - 24 /   2
 10. William Schroeder, SMMM,                         49    0:21:35    45 - 49 /   1
 11. Travis Carranza, UNAT,                           21    0:21:59    18 - 24 /   3
 12. Jonathan Morris, BAC,                            20    0:22:01    18 - 24 /   4
 13. John Morales, SRM,                               48    0:22:03    45 - 49 /   2
 14. James Kemp, STAN,                                51    0:22:09    50 - 54 /   2
 15. Bill Adkison, UN,                                50    0:22:16    50 - 54 /   3
 16. Jeff Barriger, UNAT,                             40    0:22:30    40 - 44 /   2
 17. Matthew Marlatt, SAC,                            26    0:22:34    25 - 29 /   4
 18. Brian Kohlmeier, SCSC,                           36    0:22:37    35 - 39 /   1
 19. Roque Santos, WCM,                               38    0:22:54    35 - 39 /   2
 20. Francisco Suro, USF,                             35    0:23:00    35 - 39 /   3
 21. Lance Halsted, DAM,                              47    0:23:02    45 - 49 /   3
 22. Joel Wilson, CRUZ,                               57    0:23:09    55 - 59 /   1
 23. Peter Guadagni, WCM,                             51    0:23:13    50 - 54 /   4
 24. Robert Childs, TOC,                              36    0:23:16    35 - 39 /   4
 25. Warren Schenstrom, SRM,                          48    0:23:16    45 - 49 /   4
 26. Ron Emhoff, TVM,                                 51    0:23:17    50 - 54 /   5
 27. James Gordon, FIRE,                              45    0:23:43    45 - 49 /   5
 28. Martin Walker, DAM,                              27    0:23:51    25 - 29 /   5
 29. Max Biessmann, DAM,                              21    0:24:01    18 - 24 /   5
 30. Ken Petruzzelli, CHIC,                           32    0:24:03    30 - 34 /   3
 31. Dean Atchison, USF,                              35    0:24:08    35 - 39 /   5
 32. Thomas Brown, DAM,                               38    0:24:10    35 - 39 /   6
 33. Nick Hanley, UNAT,                               27    0:24:13    25 - 29 /   6
 34. Ryan Eisberg, UNAT,                              30    0:24:16    30 - 34 /   4
 35. Eric Messner, UNAT,                              40    0:24:21    40 - 44 /   3
 36. Jesse Stovall, BEAR,                             33    0:24:23    30 - 34 /   5
 37. Aaron Yu, USF,                                   31    0:24:23    30 - 34 /   6
 38. Daniel Tilly, VSC,                               44    0:24:29    40 - 44 /   4
 39. Kurt Olson, MAAC,                                36    0:24:42    35 - 39 /   7
 40. Brian Lichtenwalter, CRUZ,                       39    0:24:46    35 - 39 /   8
 41. Matt Weinheimer, MAAC,                           47    0:24:51    45 - 49 /   6
 42. Tom Dugan, WCM,                                  47    0:24:51    45 - 49 /   7
 43. Brook Heath, WCM,                                46    0:24:56    45 - 49 /   8
 44. Clint White, BEAR,                               46    0:24:57    45 - 49 /   9
 45. Thomas Jacobs, BMW,                              42    0:25:02    40 - 44 /   5
 46. Darrin Connolly, USF,                            34    0:25:03    30 - 34 /   7
 47. John Ottersberg, DC,                             43    0:25:04    40 - 44 /   6
 48. John Cook, TSUN,                                 36    0:25:05    35 - 39 /   9
 49. Mike Freeman, UNAT,                              19    0:25:08    18 - 24 /   6
 50. Ron Johnson, WCM,                                41    0:25:09    40 - 44 /   7
 51. Stephen Small, LNM,                              53    0:25:23    50 - 54 /   6
 52. Gail Riley, ECAM,                                51    0:25:24    50 - 54 /   7
 53. Matthew Rudie, UNAT,                             47    0:25:24    45 - 49 /  10
 54. Aaron Eisberg, UNAT,                             27    0:25:25    25 - 29 /   7
 55. Dan Sadowski, MAAC,                              29    0:25:27    25 - 29 /   8
 56. Andrew McPherson, DAM,                           59    0:25:28    55 - 59 /   2
 57. David Stewart, VACA,                             48    0:25:29    45 - 49 /  11
 58. Bob Upshaw, SCAM,                                56    0:25:31    55 - 59 /   3
 59. Deacon Shoenberger, UNAT,                        32    0:25:32    30 - 34 /   8
 60. Michael Horwath, UNAT,                           56    0:25:33    55 - 59 /   4
 61. Don Foreaker, SRM,                               53    0:25:38    50 - 54 /   8
 62. Hendrik Meerman, CRUZ,                           43    0:25:40    40 - 44 /   8
 63. Scott Henderson, STAN,                           34    0:25:50    30 - 34 /   9
 64. PJ Stambaugh, SCAM,                              30    0:25:51    30 - 34 /  10
 65. Casey Cheung, TSUN,                              32    0:25:52    30 - 34 /  11
 66. Mark Eyrich, BAC,                                30    0:25:53    30 - 34 /  12
 67. Brandon Carter, CRUZ,                            35    0:25:56    35 - 39 /  10
 68. Jonathan Gullone, VACA,                          25    0:25:57    25 - 29 /   9
 69. Florent Haik, MVM,                               30    0:25:57    30 - 34 /  13
 70. Anthony Jufiar, ALMA,                            36    0:25:58    35 - 39 /  11
 71. Harold Heinzen, RAMS,                            39    0:26:00    35 - 39 /  12
 72. Jon Tice, DAM,                                   48    0:26:14    45 - 49 /  12
 73. Tom Kara, MAAC,                                  34    0:26:17    30 - 34 /  14
 74. Paul Adamson, ECAM,                              47    0:26:19    45 - 49 /  13
 75. Randell Sharpe, AAM,                             48    0:26:21    45 - 49 /  14
 76. Dan Greaues, HMSW,                               29    0:26:25    25 - 29 /  10
 77. Donny Derenia, UNAT,                             21    0:26:31    18 - 24 /   7
 78. Michael Nelson, SNM,                             46    0:26:32    45 - 49 /  15
 79. Stephen Dunkle, ECAM,                            44    0:26:32    40 - 44 /   9
 80. David Zetland, DAM,                              36    0:26:35    35 - 39 /  13
 81. Markus Boedtker, SAC,                            41    0:26:35    40 - 44 /  10
 82. Andy Bozdech, UNAT,                              28    0:26:52    25 - 29 /  11
 83. Dale Salvador, VACA,                             31    0:27:13    30 - 34 /  15
 84. Brian Fitzgibbons, TSUN,                         49    0:27:13    45 - 49 /  16
 85. Keith Gray, TSUN,                                48    0:27:20    45 - 49 /  17
 86. Tom McCarty, TOC,                                60    0:27:39    60 - 64 /   1
 87. Robert Young, UNAT,                              49    0:27:44    45 - 49 /  18
 88. Douglas Wright, DAM,                             36    0:27:48    35 - 39 /  14
 89. Kevin Melia-Teeran, WCM,                         19    0:27:50    18 - 24 /   8
 90. Richard Hacobberger, OAK,                        60    0:27:51    60 - 64 /   2
 91. Mitch Cohen, UNAT,                               43    0:27:56    40 - 44 /  11
 92. Christophe Crombez, TSUN,                        38    0:27:57    35 - 39 /  15
 93. Richard Arnason, BEAR,                           53    0:28:08    50 - 54 /   9
 94. Scot Shoemaker, UNAT,                            39    0:28:20    35 - 39 /  16
 95. David Cripe, MBAY,                               36    0:28:25    35 - 39 /  17
 96. Darrell Chen, MVM,                               36    0:28:27    35 - 39 /  18
 97. Troy Soares, MVM,                                37    0:28:30    35 - 39 /  19
 98. Tim Morken, TUM,                                 50    0:28:31    50 - 54 /  10
 99. Brian Boeggeman, SCSC,                           36    0:28:35    35 - 39 /  20
100. Mark Susskind, UNAT,                             49    0:28:35    45 - 49 /  19
101. Melvin-Abraham Cabebe, DAM,                      22    0:28:36    18 - 24 /   9
102. David Benjamin, UNAT,                            56    0:28:38    55 - 59 /   5
103. Douglas Taylor, DAM,                             48    0:28:46    45 - 49 /  20
104. Donald Tatzin, OAK,                              54    0:28:49    50 - 54 /  11
105. Joel Green, SCAM,                                35    0:28:56    35 - 39 /  21
106. Ernesto Gonzalez, TSUN,                          38    0:29:02    35 - 39 /  22
107. Steve Garza, DAM,                                26    0:29:04    25 - 29 /  12
108. Martin Jansen, WCM,                              47    0:29:05    45 - 49 /  21
109. Paul Vanhoven, WCM,                              42    0:29:08    40 - 44 /  12
110. Pat Long, DAM,                                   49    0:29:17    45 - 49 /  22
111. Justin Perry, UNAT,                              26    0:29:19    25 - 29 /  13
112. Claudio Meneses, DAM,                            35    0:29:31    35 - 39 /  23
113. Michael Woodruff, BAM,                           61    0:29:41    60 - 64 /   3
114. Raymond McKendall, UNAT,                         46    0:29:42    45 - 49 /  23
115. Christopher Conner, UNAT,                        45    0:29:43    45 - 49 /  24
116. Marc Takahashi, UNAT,                            44    0:29:47    40 - 44 /  13
117. James Morrill, VACA,                             35    0:29:51    35 - 39 /  24
118. Mark Wells, 174 VACA,                            45    0:29:51    45 - 49 /  25
119. John King, WCM,                                  52    0:30:00    50 - 54 /  12
120. Linc Jepson, RINC,                               32    0:30:09    30 - 34 /  16
121. Richard David, DC,                               50    0:30:22    50 - 54 /  13
122. Douglas Brewer, DAM,                             53    0:30:23    50 - 54 /  14
123. Moriaki Kida, TSUN,                              35    0:30:24    35 - 39 /  25
124. Ralph Brott, BAY,                                66    0:30:24    65 - 69 /   1
125. James Burror, AAM,                               58    0:30:26    55 - 59 /   6
126. George Giles, UNAT,                              46    0:30:31    45 - 49 /  26
127. Steve Katz, UNAT,                                58    0:30:34    55 - 59 /   7
128. Dan Maguire, DAM,                                39    0:30:41    35 - 39 /  26
129. Chris Kattchee, SCAM,                            43    0:30:43    40 - 44 /  14
130. Henry Chan, SMMM,                                27    0:30:51    25 - 29 /  14
131. Kelly Hawk, TSUN,                                37    0:31:07    35 - 39 /  27
132. Lawrence Suen, MVM,                              31    0:31:07    30 - 34 /  17
133. Jason Prodoehl, TSUN,                            35    0:31:12    35 - 39 /  28
134. Michael Brooks, UNAT,                            31    0:31:23    30 - 34 /  18
135. Thomas Montan, SRM,                              44    0:31:25    40 - 44 /  15
136. Les Harder, RAMS,                                53    0:31:44    50 - 54 /  15
137. Greg Stoner, DAM,                                54    0:31:44    50 - 54 /  16
138. Mike Hacker, SUNN,                               47    0:31:49    45 - 49 /  27
139. Patrick Dodd, UCLA,                              41    0:32:08    40 - 44 /  16
140. Len Goldstein, OMM,                              61    0:32:10    60 - 64 /   4
141. John Mervin, DC,                                 40    0:32:10    40 - 44 /  17
142. Kris Anderson, RAMS,                             52    0:32:14    50 - 54 /  17
143. Eric Engelhard, DAM,                             40    0:32:24    40 - 44 /  18
144. Erick Davis, UNAT,                               42    0:32:32    40 - 44 /  19
145. John Cantlen, WACM,                              38    0:33:04    35 - 39 /  29
146. Peter Shepherd, MELO,                            39    0:33:07    35 - 39 /  30
147. Will Davis, DAM,                                 54    0:33:19    50 - 54 /  18
148. Keith Heiden, UNAT,                              47    0:33:22    45 - 49 /  28
149. Eugenio deHostos, UNAT,                          44    0:33:23    40 - 44 /  20
150. Donald Ingalls, MVM,                             68    0:33:23    65 - 69 /   2
151. Barth Pitchford, GMUP,                           47    0:33:24    45 - 49 /  29
152. John Anderson, VACA,                             63    0:33:31    60 - 64 /   5
153. Dennis Robinson, UNAT,                           57    0:33:32    55 - 59 /   8
154. Trent Lethco, TSUN,                              36    0:33:39    35 - 39 /  31
155. Joel Larsen, DAM,                                49    0:33:39    45 - 49 /  30
156. Martin Michael, MELO,                            62    0:33:48    60 - 64 /   6
157. Rodolphe Jourdan, MAAC,                          37    0:33:51    35 - 39 /  32
158. Barton Selby, SMMM,                              51    0:33:58    50 - 54 /  19
159. Javier Burga, UNAT,                              26    0:34:05    25 - 29 /  15
160. John Trull, HMSW,                                61    0:34:08    60 - 64 /   7
161. Robert Haley, WINE,                              42    0:34:18    40 - 44 /  21
162. Peter Fuszard, UNAT,                             40    0:34:27    40 - 44 /  22
163. David Kim, TSUN,                                 30    0:34:32    30 - 34 /  19
164. Edward Hinkelman, UNAT,                          59    0:34:34    55 - 59 /   9
165. Josh Kearns, TEME,                               29    0:34:38    25 - 29 /  16
166. Norman Hantzsche, UNAT,                          57    0:34:44    55 - 59 /  10
167. Sean Krause, DAM,                                28    0:35:01    25 - 29 /  17
168. Michael Ayers, UNAT,                             51    0:35:14    50 - 54 /  20
169. Robert Linscheid, UNAT,                          54    0:35:19    50 - 54 /  21
170. James Cooney, SRM,                               52    0:35:22    50 - 54 /  22
171. Ken Fittro, MBAY,                                48    0:35:33    45 - 49 /  31
172. Zachary Andrien, TEME,                           38    0:35:39    35 - 39 /  33
173. Frank Piruzmand, WCM,                            45    0:35:39    45 - 49 /  32
174. David Rust, SRM,                                 59    0:35:52    55 - 59 /  11
175. Lou Garza, DAM,                                  61    0:35:59    60 - 64 /   8
176. Rick Bryan, VACA,                                46    0:36:13    45 - 49 /  33
177. James Fair, ECYM,                                59    0:36:45    55 - 59 /  12
178. Patrick Mervin, WCM,                             56    0:37:00    55 - 59 /  13
179. Patrick Lannan, TEME,                            34    0:37:09    30 - 34 /  20
180. Ryan Pigg, UNAT,                                 25    0:37:10    25 - 29 /  18
181. Luman Sutton, SAC,                               79    0:37:52    75 - 79 /   1
182. Jonathan Chan, UNAT,                             31    0:37:59    30 - 34 /  21
183. Joseph Huntington, LAMV,                         42    0:38:25    40 - 44 /  23
184. Ken Skulina, TVM,                                47    0:38:44    45 - 49 /  34
185. John Pitchford, UNAT,                            45    0:38:49    45 - 49 /  35
186. Anthony Brown, UNAT,                             26    0:38:51    25 - 29 /  19
187. Adam Lazear, UNAT,                               41    0:39:22    40 - 44 /  24
188. Samuel Miller, WINE,                             64    0:39:31    60 - 64 /   9
189. Dwayne Highsmith, VACA,                          47    0:39:43    45 - 49 /  36
190. David Gilmer, DAM,                               68    0:39:55    65 - 69 /   3
191. Jack Daniel, WCM,                                73    0:40:06    70 - 74 /   1
192. John Whitton, UNAT,                              39    0:40:59    35 - 39 /  34
193. Damon Anderson, TEME,                            30    0:41:01    30 - 34 /  22
194. Marlin Segal, WACM,                              47    0:41:03    45 - 49 /  37
195. Jules Volper, UNAT,                              49    0:41:13    45 - 49 /  38
196. Matt Grigg, UNAT,                                35    0:41:40    35 - 39 /  35
197. Bart Mehlhop, UNAT,                              45    0:42:09    45 - 49 /  39
198. Fadi Fathallah, DAM,                             42    0:42:15    40 - 44 /  25
199. Paul Anderson, RINC,                             72    0:42:48    70 - 74 /   2
200. Jeff Cluett, TSUN,                               33    0:42:51    30 - 34 /  23
201. James Miller, SERC,                              70    0:44:50    70 - 74 /   3
202. Ross Shoemaker, SMMM,                            64    0:45:33    60 - 64 /  10
203. Joel Phillips, MELO,                             47    0:47:18    45 - 49 /  40
204. Stan Aldrich, SAC,                               80    0:48:23    80 - 99 /   1
205. Alfred Clethen, UNAT,                            47    0:48:31    45 - 49 /  41
206. Stephen Saxon, UNAT,                             46    0:49:07    45 - 49 /  42
207. Sean Owens, UNAT,                                32    0:53:15    30 - 34 /  24
208. Jim Stevens, MAAC,                               37    0:53:47    35 - 39 /  36
209. Thomas McNicholas, NVM,                          67    0:54:46    65 - 69 /   4
210. Jeremy Pitchford, UNAT,                          31    1:07:44    30 - 34 /  25
211. John Milne, UNAT,                                74    1:09:23    70 - 74 /   4


* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * WOMENS OVERALL RESULTS * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

  1. Lisa Hazen, UNAT,                                41    0:21:22    40 - 44 /   1
  2. Laura Val, TAM,                                  54    0:21:59    50 - 54 /   1
  3. Laurie Dodd, UCLA,                               34    0:22:24    30 - 34 /   1
  4. Morgan Filler, SCAM,                             30    0:22:50    30 - 34 /   2
  5. Kathy Glaser, UCLA,                              24    0:23:11    18 - 24 /   1
  6. Michelle Deasy, TOC,                             34    0:23:14    30 - 34 /   3
  7. Alexandra Lee, WCM,                              19    0:23:20    18 - 24 /   2
  8. Jenny Cook, UCLA,                                48    0:23:28    45 - 49 /   1
  9. Alicia Koht, LAMV,                               25    0:23:37    25 - 29 /   1
 10. Amy Rieger, DAM,                                 44    0:23:54    40 - 44 /   2
 11. Marguerite Meyer, TOC,                           47    0:24:00    45 - 49 /   2
 12. Heather Rodde, TOC,                              29    0:24:10    25 - 29 /   2
 13. Christie Ciraulo, UCLA,                          52    0:24:10    50 - 54 /   2
 14. Lisa Martinez, DAM,                              30    0:24:20    30 - 34 /   4
 15. Heather Lugassy, TAM,                            35    0:24:23    35 - 39 /   1
 16. Molly Curley, UNAT,                              20    0:24:37    18 - 24 /   3
 17. Jessica Coudright, UNAT,                         21    0:24:38    18 - 24 /   4
 18. Yasaman Shakeri, VACA,                           19    0:24:48    18 - 24 /   5
 19. Nora Feeney, UNAT,                               21    0:24:49    18 - 24 /   6
 20. Trina Burton-Stoughte, MAAC,                     43    0:24:49    40 - 44 /   3
 21. Jenny Casciani, NVM,                             30    0:24:52    30 - 34 /   5
 22. Kathleen MacLaren, WCM,                          43    0:24:54    40 - 44 /   4
 23. Kathy Morlan, VACA,                              47    0:25:02    45 - 49 /   3
 24. Hilary Hafner, SRM,                              46    0:25:08    45 - 49 /   4
 25. Debbie Schultz-Santos, WCM,                      38    0:25:11    35 - 39 /   2
 26. Elizabeth Dane, CRUZ,                            26    0:25:17    25 - 29 /   3
 27. Meike Labusch, USF,                              33    0:25:22    30 - 34 /   6
 28. Stephanie Bambury, HTUB,                         29    0:25:31    25 - 29 /   4
 29. Katie Lyons, TOC,                                25    0:25:32    25 - 29 /   5
 30. Lisa True, UNAT,                                 30    0:25:34    30 - 34 /   7
 31. Patricia Wessling, MAAC,                         37    0:25:48    35 - 39 /   3
 32. Stephanie Koop, DAM,                             42    0:26:00    40 - 44 /   5
 33. Margaret Reece, CHIC,                            34    0:26:01    30 - 34 /   8
 34. Merry Finch, YRCR,                               51    0:26:12    50 - 54 /   3
 35. Margie Dean, WCM,                                44    0:26:20    40 - 44 /   6
 36. Jessica Hickel, NVM,                             47    0:26:24    45 - 49 /   5
 37. Kate Christensen, TOC,                           46    0:26:25    45 - 49 /   6
 38. Keri Pock, ECAM,                                 21    0:26:27    18 - 24 /   7
 39. Maida Shivik, MELO,                              31    0:26:32    30 - 34 /   9
 40. Marie Joslin, UNAT,                              21    0:26:40    18 - 24 /   8
 41. Caroline Leigh-Wood, NVM,                        32    0:26:40    30 - 34 /  10
 42. Hermine Terhorst, SRM,                           47    0:26:41    45 - 49 /   7
 43. Emily McMilin, SCAM,                             26    0:26:45    25 - 29 /   6
 44. Marcia Benjamin, UNAT,                           49    0:26:46    45 - 49 /   8
 45. Kelly Cantlen, WACM,                             38    0:26:52    35 - 39 /   4
 46. Rachel Sellon, FIRE,                             24    0:26:57    18 - 24 /   9
 47. Katherine Reece, CHIC,                           30    0:26:58    30 - 34 /  11
 48. Ahelee Osborn, DAM,                              48    0:26:58    45 - 49 /   9
 49. Monica Carney, CRUZ,                             23    0:26:59    18 - 24 /  10
 50. Chris Lindstrom, SUNNY,                          33    0:27:02    30 - 34 /  12
 51. Leianne Crittenden, WCM,                         49    0:27:08    45 - 49 /  10
 52. Christine Lockhart, CHIC,                        48    0:27:09    45 - 49 /  11
 53. Kara Gray, WCM,                                  40    0:27:13    40 - 44 /   7
 54. Phyllis Quinn, TOC,                              50    0:27:23    50 - 54 /   4
 55. Kate Bonnett, UNAT,                              39    0:27:30    35 - 39 /   5
 56. Hilary Howell, USF,                              34    0:27:34    30 - 34 /  13
 57. Chris Browning, UNAT,                            37    0:27:36    35 - 39 /   6
 58. Marianne Brems, MELO,                            57    0:27:36    55 - 59 /   1
 59. Alice Wong, SCAM,                                29    0:27:41    25 - 29 /   7
 60. Sarah Snow, USF,                                 27    0:27:45    25 - 29 /   8
 61. Rupinder Rehal, DAM,                             23    0:27:46    18 - 24 /  11
 62. Sarah Gott, SHMS,                                35    0:27:47    35 - 39 /   7
 63. Laura Gaydos, DAM,                               22    0:27:51    18 - 24 /  12
 64. Lisa Goldman, SCAM,                              38    0:27:54    35 - 39 /   8
 65. Diana Harrington, USF,                           33    0:27:58    30 - 34 /  14
 66. Ali Hall, USF,                                   44    0:28:00    40 - 44 /   8
 67. Elke Peterson, SCAM,                             33    0:28:22    30 - 34 /  15
 68. Erin Stone, SRLM,                                32    0:28:24    30 - 34 /  16
 69. Julie Sheldon, UNAT,                             34    0:28:25    30 - 34 /  17
 70. Sherry Roberson, DAM,                            23    0:28:30    18 - 24 /  13
 71. Marta Bechhoefer, CRUZ,                          38    0:28:34    35 - 39 /   9
 72. Lisa Ward, WCM,                                  42    0:28:47    40 - 44 /   9
 73. Karen Frindell, SRM,                             30    0:28:51    30 - 34 /  18
 74. Debra Doman, CHIC,                               53    0:28:51    50 - 54 /   5
 75. Veronica Frederick, VACA,                        19    0:28:55    18 - 24 /  14
 76. Linda Shoenberger, TAM,                          58    0:28:55    55 - 59 /   2
 77. Cynthia Powell, EMBY,                            30    0:29:00    30 - 34 /  19
 78. Marnelle Gleason, DAM,                           52    0:29:03    50 - 54 /   6
 79. Jayne Hill, HMSW,                                45    0:29:11    45 - 49 /  12
 80. Rachel Lovejoy, USF,                             37    0:29:13    35 - 39 /  10
 81. Nancy Ridout, TAM,                               64    0:29:17    60 - 64 /   1
 82. Micki Lewis, UNAT,                               34    0:29:18    30 - 34 /  20
 83. Renu Rehal, DAM,                                 22    0:29:20    18 - 24 /  15
 84. Tunisia Frederick, VACA,                         23    0:29:25    18 - 24 /  16
 85. Elizabeth Fandell, VACA,                         25    0:29:27    25 - 29 /   9
 86. Robin McCrane, SCAM,                             40    0:29:27    40 - 44 /  10
 87. Diahanna Post, TSUN,                             35    0:29:34    35 - 39 /  11
 88. Lorraine Sneed, MELO,                            44    0:29:42    40 - 44 /  11
 89. Nicole David, UNAT,                              38    0:29:43    35 - 39 /  12
 90. Mimi Winsberg, MELO,                             40    0:29:43    40 - 44 /  12
 91. Ani Hanoian, WCM,                                26    0:29:44    25 - 29 /  10
 92. Virginia Justus, CRUZ,                           30    0:29:50    30 - 34 /  21
 93. Lelani Eickhoff, UCLA,                           38    0:29:53    35 - 39 /  13
 94. Jill Genelza, BAC,                               37    0:29:54    35 - 39 /  14
 95. Krista Miles, UNAT,                              24    0:29:55    18 - 24 /  17
 96. Nellie Dyer, UNAT,                               32    0:30:01    30 - 34 /  22
 97. Tammy Strobel, DAM,                              27    0:30:08    25 - 29 /  11
 98. Becky Smith, UNAT,                               27    0:30:10    25 - 29 /  12
 99. Sara Bothwell, CRUZ,                             30    0:30:12    30 - 34 /  23
100. Amber Rhett, UNAT,                               34    0:30:13    30 - 34 /  24
101. Molly Lohman, SCAM,                              29    0:30:20    25 - 29 /  13
102. Debi Gollan-Roche, SHMS,                         38    0:30:30    35 - 39 /  15
103. Julie Lucas, SCAM,                               28    0:30:34    25 - 29 /  14
104. Barbara Taylor, YRCR,                            51    0:30:37    50 - 54 /   7
105. Miriah Kellison, UNAT,                           32    0:30:55    30 - 34 /  25
106. Margie Villarreal, UNAT,                         53    0:31:01    50 - 54 /   8
107. Meg Sedlak, SCAM,                                44    0:31:02    40 - 44 /  13
108. Veronica Kirk-Clausen, CRUZ,                     29    0:31:06    25 - 29 /  15
109. Nia Doyle, UNAT,                                 25    0:31:11    25 - 29 /  16
110. Tracy Fidel, TEME,                               32    0:31:13    30 - 34 /  26
111. Lenya Hanoian, WCM,                              28    0:31:14    25 - 29 /  17
112. Gabrielle Walters, UNAT,                         47    0:31:14    45 - 49 /  13
113. Nancy Nagel, PCAM,                               43    0:31:15    40 - 44 /  14
114. Megan DiBiase, SCAM,                             25    0:31:19    25 - 29 /  18
115. Katherine Kunz, EMBY,                            29    0:31:30    25 - 29 /  19
116. Christine Hermosillo, SRM,                       26    0:31:31    25 - 29 /  20
117. Linda Sorensen, OAK,                             50    0:31:42    50 - 54 /   9
118. Meagan Schumacher, AAM,                          29    0:31:46    25 - 29 /  21
119. Michelle Katz, TAM,                              33    0:31:47    30 - 34 /  27
120. Mary Rogers, UNAT,                               48    0:31:48    45 - 49 /  14
121. Michele Santichano, DAM,                         36    0:31:55    35 - 39 /  16
122. Jane Higgins, DAM,                               52    0:31:56    50 - 54 /  10
123. Joan Smith, CRUZ,                                53    0:32:02    50 - 54 /  11
124. Mary Conner, UNAT,                               39    0:32:05    35 - 39 /  17
125. Alena Soldatova, UNAT,                           56    0:32:12    55 - 59 /   3
126. Heather Rangel, SMMM,                            33    0:32:24    30 - 34 /  28
127. Jessica Wakitt, TSUN,                            26    0:32:26    25 - 29 /  22
128. Annette Buhl, UCLA,                              49    0:32:33    45 - 49 /  15
129. Josie Viscardi, RHMS,                            42    0:32:34    40 - 44 /  15
130. Judee Curley, UNAT,                              51    0:32:53    50 - 54 /  12
131. Marieke Kruidering, TSUN,                        38    0:32:58    35 - 39 /  18
132. Ellen Lippolis, VACA,                            48    0:33:00    45 - 49 /  16
133. Kildine Harms, WCM,                              52    0:33:11    50 - 54 /  13
134. Conny Barton, LAMV,                              44    0:33:13    40 - 44 /  16
135. Seana Burke, UNAT,                               38    0:33:21    35 - 39 /  19
136. Corin Greenberg, FOG,                            27    0:33:22    25 - 29 /  23
137. Mauyan Greenz, SCAM,                             27    0:33:25    25 - 29 /  24
138. Anne Yates, CM,                                  52    0:33:27    50 - 54 /  14
139. Karen Olson, DAM,                                51    0:33:28    50 - 54 /  15
140. Sheila Monaghan, TCAM,                           57    0:33:30    55 - 59 /   4
141. Meredith West, SMMM,                             21    0:33:32    18 - 24 /  18
142. Kristine Buckley, SMM,                           46    0:33:43    45 - 49 /  17
143. Erin Conboy-Heiser, TEME,                        30    0:33:44    30 - 34 /  29
144. Julie Kay, TEME,                                 30    0:33:53    30 - 34 /  30
145. Diane Davis, DAM,                                55    0:33:55    55 - 59 /   5
146. Jeri Gintert, CRUZ,                              46    0:34:00    45 - 49 /  18
147. Charlotte Jenkins, OMM,                          67    0:34:01    65 - 69 /   1
148. Kathy Allbright, TEME,                           34    0:34:06    30 - 34 /  31
149. Patrice Sera, UNAT,                              44    0:34:08    40 - 44 /  17
150. Ingrid Edwards, DAM,                             25    0:34:26    25 - 29 /  25
151. Hillary Olsen, UNAT,                             39    0:34:32    35 - 39 /  20
152. Caroline Chow, SMMM,                             26    0:34:43    25 - 29 /  26
153. Angelee Harris, SMMM,                            36    0:34:44    35 - 39 /  21
154. Mary Faia, SCAM,                                 21    0:34:45    18 - 24 /  19
155. Linda Williams, SCAM,                            59    0:34:45    55 - 59 /   6
156. Jessica Coppola, DAM,                            31    0:34:46    30 - 34 /  32
157. Rachal Cyphers, UNAT,                            31    0:34:47    30 - 34 /  33
158. Theresa Parilo, DAM,                             23    0:34:57    18 - 24 /  20
159. Rechelle Naylor, UNAT,                           22    0:35:06    18 - 24 /  21
160. Susan Munn, DAM,                                 67    0:35:19    65 - 69 /   2
161. Maureen Daniel, WCM,                             58    0:35:24    55 - 59 /   7
162. Lauren Rosen, UNAT,                              43    0:35:27    40 - 44 /  18
163. Julia Arce, TEME,                                36    0:35:29    35 - 39 /  22
164. Megan McCarthy, DAM,                             27    0:35:32    25 - 29 /  27
165. Ulrike Kreutzer, DAM,                            49    0:35:34    45 - 49 /  19
166. Jennifer Henry, RAMS,                            46    0:35:37    45 - 49 /  20
167. Beth Colombini, LM,                              36    0:35:38    35 - 39 /  23
168. Laurie Weiland, UNAT,                            42    0:35:49    40 - 44 /  19
169. Danielle El-Murr, DAM,                           23    0:36:07    18 - 24 /  22
170. Denise Berro, SAC,                               46    0:36:24    45 - 49 /  21
171. Teddy Palmer, OAK,                               51    0:36:35    50 - 54 /  16
172. Jeanette Turvill, UNAT,                          52    0:36:36    50 - 54 /  17
173. Daniela Barnea, STAN,                            62    0:36:43    60 - 64 /   2
174. Wendy Zheutlin, UNAT,                            52    0:36:48    50 - 54 /  18
175. Marilyn Jenkins-Stark, OAK,                      57    0:36:49    55 - 59 /   8
176. Karen Salatti, RAMS,                             43    0:36:52    40 - 44 /  20
177. Lisa Fischer, DAM,                               45    0:37:02    45 - 49 /  22
178. Kate Nichols, DAM,                               47    0:37:04    45 - 49 /  23
179. Kathleen Lail, TEME,                             38    0:37:20    35 - 39 /  24
180. Sheri Simons, UNAT,                              51    0:37:24    50 - 54 /  19
181. Robbi Sera, UNAT,                                40    0:37:25    40 - 44 /  21
182. Laura Ricker, ECAM,                              25    0:37:29    25 - 29 /  28
183. Patricia Decker, SAC,                            41    0:37:29    40 - 44 /  22
184. Stefanie Deuber, TEME,                           41    0:37:44    40 - 44 /  23
185. Meghan Hays, UNAT,                               33    0:37:58    30 - 34 /  34
186. Donna Monroe, WCM,                               72    0:38:08    70 - 74 /   1
187. Christine Keil, UNAT,                            37    0:38:33    35 - 39 /  25
188. Marg Bartosek, DAM,                              54    0:38:51    50 - 54 /  20
189. Carol Nip, BEAR,                                 48    0:38:51    45 - 49 /  24
190. Heather Dobbins, UNAT,                           31    0:38:52    30 - 34 /  35
191. Constance Reeve, RAMS,                           54    0:39:05    50 - 54 /  21
192. Susan White, TCAM,                               64    0:39:23    60 - 64 /   3
193. Twanda Thirkill, DAM,                            52    0:39:24    50 - 54 /  22
194. Margery Meyer, TOC,                              83    0:39:28    80 - 99 /   1
195. Emily Vincent, OAK,                              26    0:39:49    25 - 29 /  29
196. Nancy Ottum, DAM,                                56    0:39:57    55 - 59 /   9
197. Gayle Madison, UNAT,                             58    0:40:08    55 - 59 /  10
198. Rebecca Berkowitz, TEME,                         28    0:40:10    25 - 29 /  30
199. Amy Symons-Burke, TEME,                          36    0:40:12    35 - 39 /  26
200. Barbara Callison, RINC,                          73    0:40:17    70 - 74 /   2
201. Theresa Wistrom, WINE,                           62    0:40:21    60 - 64 /   4
202. Victoria Reeder, MVM,                            29    0:40:24    25 - 29 /  31
203. Jennifer West, TEME,                             36    0:40:30    35 - 39 /  27
204. Shellee Harris, TVM,                             39    0:40:32    35 - 39 /  28
205. Tina Ambrogi, MVM,                               33    0:40:49    30 - 34 /  36
206. Lesli VanMoon, TEME,                             38    0:40:56    35 - 39 /  29
207. Barbara West, DAM,                               38    0:40:58    35 - 39 /  30
208. Dot Myers, SAC,                                  69    0:41:28    65 - 69 /   3
209. Phyllis Jeroslow, SCAM,                          54    0:41:31    50 - 54 /  23
210. Carla Lynch, UN,                                 50    0:41:50    50 - 54 /  24
211. DeaAnn Joslin, UNAT,                             47    0:41:51    45 - 49 /  25
212. Penelope Adams, UNAT,                            44    0:42:15    40 - 44 /  24
213. Sally Phillips, MELO,                            44    0:42:18    40 - 44 /  25
214. Sandra Price, UNAT,                              60    0:42:31    60 - 64 /   5
215. Michelle Linn, LVTC,                             42    0:42:37    40 - 44 /  26
216. Patricia Durham, SMMM,                           67    0:43:06    65 - 69 /   4
217. Julia Dobel, UNAT,                               37    0:43:38    35 - 39 /  31
218. Margaret Ariani, SRAT,                           52    0:44:15    50 - 54 /  25
219. Keitha Bryan, VACA,                              45    0:44:18    45 - 49 /  26
220. Dorothy Moore, OAK,                              48    0:44:56    45 - 49 /  27
221. Lisa Abrons, UNAT,                               36    0:45:49    35 - 39 /  32
222. Stephanie Ewing, TEWE,                           38    0:46:10    35 - 39 /  33
223. Atossa Shafa, SUNY,                              35    0:46:12    35 - 39 /  34
224. Connie Clark, LVTC,                              65    0:46:24    65 - 69 /   5
225. Kori Marquez, RAMS,                              35    0:46:40    35 - 39 /  35
226. Barbara Robben, UNAT,                            72    0:47:02    70 - 74 /   3
227. Nancy Farris, CRUZ,                              54    0:48:42    50 - 54 /  26
228. Evangelina Saldana, TAM,                         52    0:49:15    50 - 54 /  27
229. Nancy Serio, SMMM,                               39    0:49:55    35 - 39 /  36
230. Eloise Danto, MVM,                               78    0:53:58    75 - 79 /   1
231. Maria Falconieri, UNAT,                          41    0:54:56    40 - 44 /  27
232. Jenny Holm, UNAT,                                26    0:55:16    25 - 29 /  32
233. Connie Loosli, WCM,                              61    0:56:03    60 - 64 /   6
234. Denise Castleton, SERC,                          37    0:57:01    35 - 39 /  37
235. Kahti Curry, UNAT,                               61    0:57:15    60 - 64 /   7
236. Dixie James, UNAT,                               63    1:02:32    60 - 64 /   8
237. Myla Crain, DAM,                                 77    1:05:43    75 - 79 /   2
238. Noreen Mazelis, DAM,                             62    1:05:50    60 - 64 /   9
239. Patricia Lax, DAM,                               85    1:06:20    80 - 99 /   2





 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2006-06-18


Copyright © 2006 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/