Pacific Masters gif

Results
Redding Aquatic Masters



Whiskeytown, Lake
Two Miles

10 September, 2006

W/19-24
1       Coudright  Jessica  UNAT    21    0:51:20

M/25-29
1       Dais       Matthew  SAC     26    0:46:33

W/25-29
1       Koht       Alicia   LAMV    25    0:45:32
2       Evans      Emily    UNAT    29    0:46:10
3       Hanoian    Ani      WCM     26    0:54:55
4       Cafferata  Lindsey  TEMS    27    0:57:00
5       Koch       Molly    DAM     28    1:03:48

M/30-34
1       Petruzzeli Ken      CHIC    32    0:45:44
2       Vitale     Philip   TSM     32    0:54:56

W/30-34
1       Lewis      Julia    UNAT    32    1:04:39
2       Dowd       Jessica  SCSC    34    1:07:15
3       Hays       Meghan   SMMM    33    1:13:23

M/35-39
1       Montoya    Tom      WCM     39    0:43:46
2       Connolly   Darrin   USF     35    0:49:46
3       Morrill    James    VACA    35    0:55:02
4       Prodoehl   Jason    TSUN    35    0:59:00
5       Kida       Moriaki  TSUN    35    0:59:54

W/35-39
1       Reuter     Grietje  SAC     39    0:48:12
2       Asnault    Wendy    CHIC    37    0:48:26
3       Anderson   Karin    UNAT    38    0:48:33
4       Chang      Edie     SAC     37    1:02:07
5       Black      Donna    SOAR    36    1:04:47
6       Keil       ChristineUNAT    37    1:18:27

M/40-44
1       Brancamp   David    SNM     44    0:42:37
2       Smith      Curtice  USF     42    0:44:33
3       Milenko    Don      SUNY    44    0:48:20
4       Keating    Kevin    PTWN    43    0:51:08
5       Callaghan  Mike     UNAT    44    0:52:17
6       Abersold   Darren   RAD     42    0:52:24
7       Salowe     Jeffrey  UNAT    44    0:53:12
8       Vanhoven   Paul     WCM     42    0:53:55
9       Aird       James    CHIC    40    0:54:32
10      Gilbert    James    CHIC    42    0:57:37

W/40-44
1       Bernatzke  Terri    VACA    41    0:48:32
2       Blake      Susie    CMSC    40    0:49:01
3       Lichti     Cathy    UNAT    43    0:54:22
4       Moncloa    Fe       SCSC    44    0:54:48
5       Mills      Robin    MAM     44    0:56:47
6       Ogden      Bess     UNAT    42    1:11:27

M/45-49
1       Morales    John     SRM     48    0:42:33
2       Schenstrom Warren   SRM     49    0:46:12
3       Heck       Grant    UNAT    48    0:51:46
4       Allen      Michael JUNAT    48    0:51:47
5       Hoxie      Glenn    RAD     47    0:52:13

W/45-49
1       Morlan     Kathy    VACA    47    0:47:07
2       Hall       Ali      USF     45    0:52:54
3       Lepinski   Cokie    RHMS    47    0:54:20
4       Symons     Lori     CHIC    47    0:54:59
5       Lockhart   ChristineCHIC    48    0:55:25
6       Walters    GabrielleUNAT    48    0:57:11
7       Sammarco   Laura AnnSMMM    47    0:59:53
8       Berro      Denise   SAC     46    1:16:51
UnofficiFiack      Reene    CWTC    45    1:01:51

M/50-54
1       MacDonald  Sandy    SMST    50    0:41:11
2       Guadgni    Peter    WCM     51    0:45:34
3       Emhoff     Ron      TVM     51    0:45:47
4       Foreaker   Don      SRM     54    0:47:55
5       Switzer    Stan     SCA     54    0:49:04
6       Day        Jonathan CHIC    52    0:55:47
7       Branthayer Charlie  UNAT    51    1:02:31
8       Cooney     James    SRM     52    1:08:21
9       Best       Lynn     UNAT    51    1:13:04
UnofficiChism      Kenneth  MOD     50    1:33:20

W/50-54
1       Benjamin   Marcia   WCM     50    0:54:42
2       Powell     Susie    RHMS    53    1:02:36
3       Harms      Kildine  WCM     52    1:07:24
4       Curley     Judee    UNAT    51    1:08:00
5       Stone      StephanieUNAT    50    1:16:09
6       LittlefieldNancy    SMMM    53    1:20:25
UnofficiYates      Anne     UNAT    52    0:56:38

M/55-59
1       Horwath    Michael  UNAT    56    0:50:06
2       Harmer     David    TCAM    59    0:55:06
3       Benjamin   David    WCM     57    0:55:23
4       Nadaner    Dan      STAN    57    0:55:31
5       Wurtzel    Harvey   UN      59    0:59:49
6       Burror     James    AAM     58    0:59:51
7       Davis      Will     DAM     55    1:06:37
8       Miller     Harvey   UNAT    56    1:19:28
9       Fair       James    ECYM    59    1:22:08

W/55-59
1       Panighetti Camille  CHIC    56    0:55:44
2       Thomas     Barb     RAD     55    1:01:27
3       Davis      Diane    DAM     55    1:05:06

M/60-64
1       Anderson   John D.  VACA    64    1:03:54
2       Harcos     David    AAM     60    1:25:21

W/60-64
1       Carroll    Glenda   TAM     62    1:13:51

M/65-69
1       Fleming    John     UN      66    1:11:42

W/65-69
1       Munn       Susan    DAM     67    1:07:02

M/70-74
1       Haworth    Emory    WCM     70    1:04:50

W/70-74
1       Myers      Dot J.   SAC     70    1:14:55

M/75-79
1       Friel      Edward   TCAM    76    1:29:19


 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2006-09-20


Copyright © 2006 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/