Pacific Masters gif

Results
Redding Aquatic Masters



Whiskeytown Lake
One Mile

10 September, 2006


M/19-24
1      Larson         Chris     UNAT    21      0:41:26

W/19-24
1      Coudright      Jessica   UNAT    21      0:26:45
2      Hanoian        Sossi     UNAT    18      0:34:42

M/25-29
1      Dais           Matthew   SAC     26      0:27:35

W/25-29
1      Koht           Alicia    LAMV    25      0:24:46
2      Evans          Emily     UNAT    29      0:25:22
3      Rambur         Ereka     RST     26      0:29:01
4      Cafferata      Lindsey   TEMS    27      0:29:47
5      Jamison        Heidi     WCM     29      0:29:56
6      Hall           Katie     UNAT    27      0:30:46
7      Koch           Molly     DAM     28      0:33:22
8      Smith          Abby      UNAT    29      0:34:39
9      Hanoian        Ani       WCM     26      0:37:42
10     Hansen         Brianna   UNAT    27      0:37:43

M/30-34
1      Leachman       Josh      DAM     32      0:24:52

W/30-34
1      Marshall       Rana      CHIC    34      0:29:56
2      Hays           Meghan    SMMM    33      0:38:42

M/35-39
1      Montoya        Tom       WCM     39      0:23:38
2      Spangler       Taylor    DAM     35      0:24:40
3      Connolly       Darrin    USF     35      0:26:05
4      Boeggeman      Brian     SCSC    36      0:30:21
5      Shoemaker      Scot      UNAT    39      0:30:34
6      Morrill        James     VACA    35      0:31:15
7      Effa           Robert    UNAT    36      0:33:00
8      Kida           Moriaki   TSUN    35      0:34:11
9      Prodoehl       Jason     TSUN    35      0:34:22

W/35-39
1      Asnault        Wendy     CHIC    37      0:26:12
2      Anderson       Karin     UN      38      0:27:13
3      Bessette       Natalie   USF     38      0:29:08
4      Aird           Betsylee  CHIC    39      0:29:18
5      Wagner         Dianne    RAD     36      0:31:59
6      Silva          Janna     RAD     38      0:32:28
7      Clover         Chris     RAD     37      0:40:29
8      Keil           Christine UNAT    37      0:40:55

M/40-44
1      Brancamp       David     SNM     44      0:23:40
2      Smith          Curtice   USF     42      0:24:05
3      Milenko        Don       SUNY    44      0:26:31
4      Keating        Kevin     PTWN    43      0:28:50
5      Dunkle         Stephan   ECAM    44      0:29:14
6      Gilbert        James     CHIC    42      0:29:45
7      Blake          John      SCSC    42      0:33:02

W/40-44
1      Moncloa        Fe        SCSC    44      0:29:38
2      Salowe         Naomi     UNAT    40      0:33:05
3      Charych        Deborah   ECAM    42      0:34:09
4      Goplen         Karla     UNAT    42      0:38:21
5      Gill           Jan       UNAT    42      0:48:09

M/45-49
1      Schenstrom     Warren    SRM     49      0:24:50
2      Masterson      Al        UN      49      0:29:49
3      Ostendorf      Martin    RAMS    46      0:30:24
4      Cooper         Clay      SNM     47      0:30:55

W/45-49
1      Maginnis       Terri     RAMS    46      0:25:41
2      Morlan         Kathy     VACA    47      0:25:53
3      Lepinski       Cokie     RHMS    47      0:28:59
4      Hall           Ali       USF     45      0:29:00
5      Symons         Lori      CHIC    47      0:29:10
6      Lockhart       Christine CHIC    48      0:29:13
7      Walters        Gabrielle UNAT    48      0:30:27
8      Sammarco       Laura AnneSMMM    47      0:32:58
9      Coffee         Cassandra UNAT    45      0:34:14
10     Klaseen        Elin      RAD     48      0:35:03
11     Cummins        Cecilia   CHIC    47      0:35:44
12     Zlotowski      Barbara   LMSC    45      0:38:06
13     Berro          Denise    SAC     46      0:38:57
14     Salus-Singh    Carolyn   LMSC    48      0:50:57
UnofficFiack          Reene     CWTC    45      0:33:18

M/50-54
1      MacDonald      Sandy     SMST    50      0:23:27
2      Guadgni        Peter     WCM     51      0:24:41
3      Adkison        Bill      UNAT    51      0:24:54
4      Emhoff         Ron       TVM     51      0:25:27
5      Branthayer     Charlie   UNAT    51      0:32:25
6      Griffin        Bill      UN      53      0:34:03
7      Cooney         James     SRM     52      0:34:45
8      Johnson        Stephen   CHIC    53      0:34:50
9      Labonne        Ken       RAMS    52      0:35:12
10     Ayers          Michael   UNAT    51      0:36:28

W/50-54
1      Benjamin       Marcia    WCM     50      0:29:03
2      Johnson        Peggy     CHIC    51      0:32:12
3      Powell         Susie     RHMS    53      0:32:52
4      Curley         Judee     UNAT    51      0:35:31
5      Harms          Kildine   WCM     52      0:36:13
6      Johnson        Kate      MAM     52      0:37:39
7      Littlefield    Nancy     SMMM    53      0:40:46
8      Ketting OlivierPeggy     CHIC    54      0:42:14
9      Lazzar         Debby     UNAT    54      0:45:35
10     Carroll        Elizabeth AQUM    51      0:45:51
11     Ott            Lynn      UNAT    51      0:52:46
UnofficYates          Anne      UNAT    52      0:31:42

M/55-59
1      Horwath        Michael   UNAT    56      0:26:53
2      Harmer         David     TCAM    59      0:29:12
3      Kight          Chuck     RAMS    58      0:29:29
4      Nadaner        Dan       STAN    57      0:29:37
5      Katz           Steve     UN      58      0:30:26
6      Denio          Galen     CLVM    59      0:31:02
7      Burror         James     AAM     58      0:32:09
8      Wurtzel        Harvey    UN      59      0:33:04
9      Davis          Will      DAM     55      0:37:17
10     Fair           James     ECYM    59      0:38:50

W/55-59
1      Panighetti     Camille   CHIC    56      0:29:53
2      Lee            Jane      RAMS    57      0:30:44
3      Horsley        Suzanne   DAM     57      0:34:07
4      Davis          Diane     DAM     55      0:35:14
5      Cafferata      Gail      CHIC    57      0:45:01

M/60-64
1      Cartwright     Allan     LNM     64      0:29:23
2      Anderson       John D.   VACA    64      0:33:07
3      Harcos         David     AAM     60      0:40:20
4      Coholan        Richard   UNAT    61      0:42:49
5      Shoemaker      Ross      SMMM    64      0:48:24

W/60-64
1      Carroll        Glenda    TAM     62      0:39:22

M/65-69
1      Fairfield      David     TCAM    67      0:29:58

W/65-69
1      Munn           Susan     DAM     67      0:35:41

M/70-74
1      Schmeiser      Alan      DAM     71      0:30:38
2      Osborne        Daniel    USF     72      0:32:17
3      Haworth        Emory     WCM     70      0:35:29
4      Miller         James     SERC    71      0:48:04

W/70-74
1      Myers          Dot J.    SAC     70      0:39:45
2      Berven         Joanne    LNM     70      0:54:40

M/75-79
1      Friel          Edward    TCAM    76      0:44:34

M/80-84
1      Rogers         Fred      USF     83      1:03:20
 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2006-09-20


Copyright © 2006 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/