Pacific Masters gif


Results
USF
Masters




February 12 ,2005


 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   ALMADEN MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN    56 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:18.11      A         4                           33.75  1:08.34  1:43.69
                        50 BACK           32.96    33.12      A         3
                        200 BACK        2:44.00  2:42.78*     A         1                           39.35  1:21.03  2:02.52
                        200 I.M.        2:43.00  2:40.59*     A         2                           36.43  1:18.30  2:05.01

KERLEY, LISAMARIE    39 200 FREE        3:15.55  2:40.95*     A         4                           38.38  1:20.78  2:02.12
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:12.03*     A         5                           45.85  1:34.97  2:24.45
                        50 BACK           56.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           42.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        4:10.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   ARIZONA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ROPER, GAIL          75 200 FREE        2:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            43.00    39.32*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         49.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   BERKELEY AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, MEDEDITH   41 200 I.M.        2:51.00  2:46.59*     A         3                           35.48  1:17.38  2:07.84

BUESEN, BETHANY      28 50 FLY            37.00    35.92*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:17.88*     A         1                           44.02  1:35.32  2:26.80

COX, RANDY           42 200 BREAST      2:22.50  2:23.85      A         1                           32.12  1:08.66  1:45.77
                        200 FLY         2:10.00  2:08.62*     A         1                           29.24  1:02.28  1:35.72
                        50 BREAST         29.50    29.27*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:08.50  2:06.92*     A         1                           27.11  1:00.63  1:37.29

GRANT, BILL          55 200 FREE        2:06.00  2:07.56      A         1                           28.94  1:01.24  1:34.60
                        200 FLY         2:30.00  2:25.82*     A         1                           30.89  1:06.69  1:45.52
                        50 BREAST         40.00    36.68*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:25.39      A         1                           30.21  1:07.97  1:52.57

KASAMATSU, TAMI      25 50 FLY            35.00    31.27*     A         4
                        50 BACK           37.00    34.55*     A         4
                        200 FLY         3:00.00  2:36.67*     A         2                           34.87  1:14.80  1:55.57

LUCERO, BLYTHE       48 200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:19.75*     A         2                           46.25  1:36.57  2:29.05
                        200 BACK        3:10.00  3:09.24*     A         2                           44.43  1:32.27  2:21.31
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:09.87*     A         3                           43.73  1:32.77  2:26.15

MOLL, JESSICA        32 50 BREAST         42.00    41.41*     A         5
                        50 FREE           32.00    31.10*     A         3

MOORHEAD, MARY       54 200 FREE        3:00.00  3:10.69      A         6                           38.89  1:25.98  2:19.54
                        50 FLY            52.00    42.05*     A         4
                        50 BACK           45.00    45.76      A         5
                        50 FREE           37.00    36.86*     A         6

SARNA, JUDY          65 200 FREE        4:30.00  3:41.97*     A         2                           46.41  1:41.26  2:39.73
                        50 FLY          1:10.00    51.37*     A         2
                        50 BACK         1:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           55.00                            SCRATCHED

SHEM, JOB            55 50 FLY            39.00    38.20*     A         4
                        50 BACK           44.00    44.99      A         6
                        50 BREAST         44.00    43.65*     A         4
                        50 FREE           33.00    34.02      A         5

STURGES, GABE        26 200 FREE        2:17.00  2:20.57      A         8                           30.52  1:05.53  1:43.19
                        50 FLY            32.00    33.98      A         9
                        200 BREAST      3:05.00  3:12.69      A         2                           40.94  1:30.06  2:20.94
                        200 BACK        2:29.00   DQUED
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:43.95      A         3                           35.38  1:17.79  2:07.43

STURGES, STEPHEN     59 200 FREE        2:51.00  2:30.21*     A         9                           34.01  1:12.34  1:51.80
                        50 BACK           39.50    39.00*     A         5
                        200 BACK        3:21.00  2:56.09*     A         3                           42.11  1:26.85  2:12.30
                        50 FREE           34.50    34.06*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:22.00  3:09.61*     A         5                           45.15  1:33.44  2:28.22

WOODRUFF, MICHAEL    59 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:46.71*     A        12                           39.16  1:20.70  2:03.18
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:50.78*     A         4                           51.26  1:48.31  2:50.40



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   BERKELEY AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....




                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   BURLINGAME MASTERS WATERSPORTS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FREGOSI, JAMES       44 50 FLY            28.00    26.99*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:25.23*     A         2                           34.06  1:11.84  1:47.94
                        50 BREAST         28.50    29.33      A         2

GARDNER, LAURA       46 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:30.91*     A         4                           35.63  1:13.67  1:52.89
                        50 FLY            39.00    37.08*     A         5
                        50 BACK           39.00    38.25*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:15.00  2:52.92*     A         1                           41.74  1:24.86  2:09.09
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED

HORN, TERRY          55 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:28.44*     A         7                           34.31  1:12.19  1:51.04
                        200 FLY         3:25.00  3:22.04*     A         2                           46.34  1:40.12  2:34.19
                        200 BACK        3:05.00  2:55.17*     A         2                           42.43  1:27.13  2:13.00
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00  2:58.24*     A         4                           37.24  1:24.09  2:17.36

VALDERRAMA, DEBORAH  41 200 FREE        3:20.00  2:43.28*     A         3                           38.43  1:19.87  2:02.05
                        50 FLY            43.00    35.78*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      3:50.00  3:20.02*     A         1                           46.91  1:38.78  2:29.86

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   CHICO MASTERS SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CHIC, 40 A           40 200 MX. M. R.   1:59.03  1:58.18*    PRT        1                           33.84  1:04.05  1:37.72
FEMALE
DONALDSON, DEBORAH   39 50 FLY            29.51    30.16      A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:46.33  2:46.67      A         4                           36.83  1:18.59  2:02.49
                        200 FLY         3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         24.42    35.34      A         2
                        50 FREE           26.28    27.29      A         2

FARRAR, KENNETH      46 50 FLY            29.70    27.75*     A         4
                        50 BACK           31.99    30.41*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         32.79    30.58*     A         1
                        50 FREE           26.50    25.22*     A         4

FARRELL, ROY         56 200 FREE        2:50.79                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY          2:59.90                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         36.68                            SCRATCHED

LOCKHART, CHRISTINE  46 200 FREE        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            32.50    32.26*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:57.00  2:52.71*     A         1                           36.77  1:20.54  2:06.55
                        50 BREAST         36.90    37.44      A         3
                        50 FREE           27.10    27.47      A         1

PANIGHETTI, ANNA     28 200 FREE        2:14.00  2:10.26*     A         2
                        50 FLY            30.50    28.58*     A         2
                        50 BACK           30.50    29.94*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:19.80*     A         1
                        50 FREE                    26.30      A         1

PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE  54 200 FREE        2:17.45  2:17.97      A         1                           31.86  1:06.17  1:42.21
                        50 FLY            31.86    32.63      A         2
                        50 BACK           32.79    32.85      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:38.29  2:32.95*     A         1                           37.78  1:16.70  1:55.16
                        50 FREE           28.69    29.49      A         1

PECK, RAY            44 200 FREE        1:56.00  1:56.90      A         1                           27.07    56.51  1:26.77
                        50 FLY            27.50    26.41*     A         1
                        50 BACK           29.50    29.77      A         1
                        50 FREE           24.25    24.16*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:16.00  2:15.62*     A         2                           28.03  1:02.50  1:43.38

PETRUZZELLI, KEN     31 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:08.69*     A         4                           30.03  1:02.53  1:36.08
                        50 FLY            28.00    28.66      A         3
                        200 FLY         2:20.00  2:14.94*     A         4                           30.02  1:03.53  1:38.53
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.75*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:28.08*     A         2                           29.78  1:10.80  1:55.17

REECE GAZDA, MARGAR  33 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:06.89*     A         1                           30.32  1:02.27  1:34.54
                        50 FLY            29.74    29.84      A         1
                        200 FLY         2:18.86  2:20.01      A         1                           32.04  1:07.17  1:43.30
                        200 BACK        2:35.00  2:38.05      A         2                           38.07  1:17.97  1:58.38
                        200 I.M.        2:25.55  2:28.43      A         1                           31.11  1:10.59  1:54.22

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BUSTAMANTE, XIMENA   44 200 FREE        2:57.00  3:12.18      A         6                           42.35  1:31.88  2:22.39
                        50 BACK           45.00    45.21      A         6
                        50 BREAST         51.00    52.91      A         3
                        50 FREE           37.00    40.71      A         7

CALVERT, DOUG        51 50 BACK           45.00    39.89*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         36.50    36.78      A         4
                        50 FREE           29.50    29.46*     A         4

DAM, 19 A            19 200 MX. M. R.            2:19.17     PRT        2                           37.07  1:10.73  1:39.50
FEMALE
DAM, 45 A            45 200 MX. M. R.            2:31.42     PRT        1                           48.52  1:24.10  1:54.31
FEMALE
DUGAN, BETTY         63 200 FREE        3:02.00  3:08.91      A         1                           43.83  1:32.28  2:21.53
                        50 FLY            40.00    40.77      A         2
                        50 BREAST         52.00    52.01      A         3
                        50 FREE           34.00    35.23      A         1

FAUST, JEREMY        25 200 FREE        1:53.05                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            24.90                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:05.35                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           23.10                            SCRATCHED

HOFTYZER, ERNIE      35 200 FREE        1:56.01  1:53.55*     A         2                           26.69    55.41  1:24.28
                        50 FREE           24.95    24.46*     A         2

KISIDAY, JOSEPH      34 200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:37.02      A         2                           35.70  1:15.68  1:56.01
                        50 BREAST         31.30    31.62      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

MOREAU, KAY          56 200 FREE        3:35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY          1:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      5:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:15.00                            SCRATCHED

MORRIS, STEPHEN      53 200 FREE        2:07.43                            SCRATCHED

NONAKA, ANDY         25 200 FREE        1:47.99  1:45.67*     A         1       PRT                 25.75    52.70  1:18.95
                        200 BREAST      2:15.99  2:16.58      A         1       PRT                 30.45  1:05.93  1:41.18
                        200 FLY         2:05.99  2:03.69*     A         1                           28.42  1:00.63  1:31.91

NONAKA, SARA         19 200 BREAST      3:29.90  3:10.40*     A         4
                        50 BACK           39.90    36.51*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         43.50    41.41*     A         3
                        50 FREE           33.10    31.33*     A         5

RADER, DAVID         44 50 FLY            31.00    30.92*     A         6
                        50 BACK           36.50    36.39*     A         7
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.48*     A         6

WESTERGAARD, LESLIE  61 200 FREE        3:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           48.50    45.74*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:30.00  3:23.18*     A         1                           49.48  1:40.84  2:32.83

WISEHART, MATTHEW    19 200 FREE        2:14.00  2:15.66      A         1                           30.55  1:04.52  1:40.23
                        50 FLY            31.00    35.27      A         4
                        50 BACK           32.00    36.68      A         2
                        50 FREE           26.50    28.63      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

WONG, MARISSA        26 200 FREE        2:22.99                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            33.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:08.00                            SCRATCHED



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WOODRUFF, DAVID      48 200 FREE        2:02.00  2:04.14      A         2                           29.78  1:01.59  1:33.75
                        50 BREAST         35.00    33.39*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:22.34*     A         2                           31.38  1:10.40  1:49.47

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   TEAM FUEGO



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KERR, EVAN           40 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:10.78*     A         5                           31.45  1:05.58  1:39.64
                        50 FLY            35.00    29.57*     A         4

STEINER, JOHAN       40 200 FREE        2:13.00  2:06.51*     A         4                           28.79  1:00.47  1:33.37
                        200 BREAST      2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   FOG CITY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HALL, ALI            43 200 FLY         3:00.00  2:57.48*     A         2                           39.51  1:25.32  2:11.98
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:50.32*     A         3                           41.06  1:25.47  2:09.46
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:49.31*     A         4                           37.06  1:23.22  2:12.92

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   CLUB HOT TUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COLLINS, RICHARD     61 50 FLY            40.00    36.64*     A         2
                        50 BACK           45.00    43.11*     A         1
                        50 FREE           35.00    31.18*     A         4

MELVIN, JIM          37 50 FLY            31.00    30.00*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         35.00    35.95      A         4
                        50 FREE           29.00    27.03*     A         6

PETERSEN, ETHAN      35 50 BACK           29.50    28.68*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         32.60    32.82      A         3
                        50 FREE           25.90    25.16*     A         5

SCHINDLER, TOM       48 50 BACK           31.00    30.72*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         34.50    34.03*     A         7
                        50 FREE           27.00    26.40*     A         6

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   LOS ALTOS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

THOMAS, DICK         57 50 FLY            28.47    27.66*     A         1
                        50 BACK           29.16    29.60      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:15.00   DQUED

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   LOCH NESS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

RIDINGER, KIM        53 200 FREE        2:08.50  2:09.97      A         1                           28.47  1:01.01  1:36.44

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   LODI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DANIELS, LARRY       59 200 FREE        2:26.15  2:28.59      A         8                           31.04  1:08.09  1:47.64
                        50 FLY            31.95    32.06      A         3

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   LIVERMORE VALLEY TENNIS CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BUSSELL, HUGH        46 50 FLY            43.00    35.32*     A        10
                        50 BREAST         45.00    44.47*     A        10
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00   DQUED

CLARK, CONNIE        64 200 FREE        4:03.00  4:12.04      A         5                           57.48  1:59.41  3:06.08
                        200 BREAST      4:57.00  4:59.99      A         2                         1:05.70  2:21.44  3:41.17
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           58.00    53.70*     A         5

GILMARTIN, THOMAS    64 50 BREAST         50.00    43.76*     A         3
                        50 FREE           40.00    40.20      A         6

HAMZA, ALEX          45 200 FLY         2:55.00  3:02.82      A         5                           34.94  1:15.93  2:04.25

MAC KINNON, ANDY     38 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:51.75      A        15                           36.45  1:19.19  2:05.52
                        50 FLY            40.00    40.76      A        13

MAC KINNON, KATE     37 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:38.57*     A         3                           36.05  1:15.84  1:57.73
                        50 FLY            40.00    38.24*     A         7

MC CORMICK, LYNDA    59 50 BREAST         58.77                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           40.00                            SCRATCHED

MC CORMICK, PAUL     61 200 FREE        2:31.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         46.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED

MOODY, JOANNE        51 200 FREE        2:40.00  3:10.99      A         7                           39.99  1:27.86  2:18.92
                        50 BREAST         35.00    47.56      A         4
                        50 FREE           35.00    36.15      A         5

ZAMPETTI, ELIZABETH  46 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:38.92*     A         8                           46.86  1:41.60  2:43.47
                        50 BACK           55.00    47.73*     A         4
                        50 FREE           45.00    41.13*     A         6

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CASO, SUSIE          58 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:12.51      A         2                           44.48  1:32.59  2:23.82
                        50 FLY            42.00    45.49      A         1
                        50 BREAST         48.00    47.69*     A         1
                        50 FREE           37.00    39.16      A         2

FINNEY, PETER        37 200 FREE        1:59.83  2:03.11      A         7                           28.92  1:00.68  1:32.35
                        50 FLY            27.58    27.40*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:28.47  2:32.12      A         3                           34.68  1:14.14  1:53.08
                        50 BACK           28.01    30.56      A         2
                        200 FLY         2:28.37                            SCRATCHED

HALE, WILLIAM        34 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:56.97*     A         3                           27.36    56.76  1:26.55
                        50 FLY            26.50   DQUED
                        50 BACK           27.00    27.12      A         1
                        200 FLY         2:18.00  2:16.43*     A         5                           30.16  1:04.56  1:40.67
                        200 BACK        2:09.00  2:11.15      A         2                           30.49  1:03.80  1:37.93

HEATH, ROBERT        48 50 FLY            25.10    25.41      A         1
                        50 BACK           27.50    28.16      A         1
                        50 BREAST         31.70    32.20      A         4
                        50 FREE           23.10    23.46      A         1

KAUFMAN, SETH        36 200 FREE        2:00.87  2:04.15      A         8                           29.61  1:01.24  1:33.34
                        50 BACK           34.00    32.27*     A         5
                        50 FREE           25.18    25.09*     A         4

MC PARTLAND, PEG     62 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:14.40*     A         3                           41.43  1:31.00  2:23.52
                        50 BACK           50.00    48.20*     A         3
                        50 FREE           40.00    38.38*     A         2

PERRY, REBECCA       40 50 FLY            35.00    32.23*     A         2
                        200 BACK        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:55.00                            SCRATCHED

RUBLEIN, SUSANNE     34 200 BREAST      2:47.20  2:47.33      A         1                           37.67  1:19.51  2:02.93
                        50 BACK           32.45    33.32      A         2
                        50 BREAST         34.40    34.86      A         1
                        50 FREE           27.50    27.33*     A         1

WEITZ, STEPHEN       51 50 FLY            33.00    31.11*     A         5
                        50 BACK           37.00    38.59      A         2
                        200 FLY         3:00.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   MONTEREY BAY MASTERS SEASIDE



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MC GREGOR, CARY      54 200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:45.12      A         1                           36.46  1:18.45  2:02.25
                        200 FLY         2:47.00  2:44.42*     A         2                           36.43  1:17.41  2:01.93
                        50 BREAST         35.00    34.68*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:44.94*     A         4                           37.31  1:26.57  2:08.01

MORAVEC, EVA         57 50 FLY            58.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      4:02.10                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         48.99                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        3:57.22                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        4:10.02                            SCRATCHED

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BASILE, KATY         45 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:43.87*     A         5                           37.99  1:20.13  2:02.18
                        50 FLY            50.00    44.73*     A         8
                        200 BREAST      3:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           50.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CAMPBELL, CHRIS      43 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:11.67*     A         6                           30.66  1:03.52  1:37.32
                        50 FLY            32.00    30.80*     A         5
                        50 BACK           36.00    35.48*     A         6
                        200 BACK        2:55.00  2:47.65*     A         4                           39.87  1:20.96  2:03.76
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.28*     A         4

LANTERMAN, SCOTT     39 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:13.73*     A        11                           31.81  1:04.61  1:38.98
                        50 FLY            28.00    29.04      A         6
                        50 BACK           32.00    35.09      A         7
                        50 BREAST         35.00    36.02      A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:35.56      A         3                           29.87  1:11.02  1:58.44

REES, KARLA          32 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:39.87*     A         6                           38.13  1:19.93  2:00.69
                        50 FLY            38.00    37.69*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:02.96*     A         5                           42.89  1:30.28  2:17.05
                        200 BACK        3:05.00  2:57.26*     A         3                           42.26  1:27.01  2:13.12
                        200 I.M.        2:59.00  2:54.65*     A         2                           41.30  1:28.51  2:13.80

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   NAPA VALLEY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DE HART, PIETER      26 200 FREE        2:10.00  1:53.12*     A         5                           25.27    53.62  1:23.45
                        50 BACK           32.00    29.46*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         35.00    30.98*     A         2
                        50 FREE           25.00    22.88*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

KEYES, VAN           56 50 FREE           31.50    30.17*     A         4

MARSHALL, JOHN       35 50 FLY            26.00    27.47      A         3
                        50 BACK           32.00    31.21*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           23.50    23.48*     A         1

MC MICHAEL, LISA     38 50 FLY            28.00    27.61*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:36.80*     A         3                           36.31  1:15.51  1:56.56
                        50 BACK           32.00    31.20*     A         1

NEWMAN, ROBERT       50 50 FLY            31.00    29.82*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         33.00    35.28      A         3
                        50 FREE           27.00    27.10      A         2

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   PIRATE MASTERS SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FOCHA, TERESA        44 50 FLY            41.77    42.56      A         7
                        200 BREAST      4:18.00  4:02.75*     A         3                           56.81  1:59.52  3:02.09
                        50 BACK           46.23    47.03      A         7
                        200 BACK        3:48.63  3:47.28*     A         6                           50.67  1:48.99  2:48.90
                        50 FREE           36.43    37.19      A         5

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   PETALUMA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BATEMAN, JENNY       22 50 FLY            45.00    37.58*     A         4
                        50 BACK           45.00    40.54*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:20.00  3:00.14*     A         5                           37.91  1:24.33  2:17.78

JOSLIN, DEA ANN      45 50 FLY            34.00    31.10*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:38.90                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         34.00    33.66*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:27.38*     A         1                           32.80  1:12.59  1:53.04

POSTER, ART          56 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:03.36*     A        13
                        50 FREE           37.00    39.35      A         8

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   ROCKLIN AQUATICS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MAGINNIS, TERRI      44 200 FREE        2:06.00  2:06.31      A         1                           28.55  1:00.12  1:33.06
                        50 BACK           32.50    31.24*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:26.00  2:22.98*     A         1                           34.03  1:10.55  1:46.98
                        200 I.M.        2:27.00  2:25.39*     A         1                           31.39  1:07.29  1:52.73

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ADKISON, BILL        49 200 FREE        2:06.50  2:01.65*     A         1                           28.86  1:00.29  1:31.19
                        50 FLY            26.95    27.43      A         3
                        200 FLY         2:31.00  2:34.48      A         4                           32.68  1:10.14  1:50.61
                        50 BREAST         33.75    31.82*     A         2
                        50 FREE           24.80                            SCRATCHED

ADKISON, MELISSA     52 200 FREE        2:37.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:08.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         43.85                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           32.30                            SCRATCHED

COCHRANE, JAMES      46 50 FLY            34.40    32.48*     A         8
                        50 BACK           34.00    33.08*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         39.00    37.85*     A         8
                        50 FREE           27.00    26.10*     A         5

COFFEE, CASSANDRA    43 200 FREE        2:34.00  2:32.26*     A         2
                        50 FLY            35.70    34.79*     A         3
                        50 BACK           42.23    40.38*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         44.30    43.43*     A         2
                        50 FREE           30.50    30.13*     A         2

ERIKSEN, FELICIA     48 50 FLY            35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           35.03                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         47.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        3:05.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           30.03                            SCRATCHED

GLOYSTEIN, JAMES     53 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:24.23*     A         3                           33.14  1:09.61  1:47.76
                        50 FLY            35.00    32.52*     A         7
                        50 BACK           40.00    40.62      A         4
                        50 BREAST         39.00    38.95*     A         5
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.12*     A         3

LEPINSKI, COKIE      45 200 BREAST      2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         37.15                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

ROSS, DUNCAN         39 200 FREE        2:00.00  1:56.12*     A         4                           27.38    56.46  1:26.37
                        200 FLY         2:24.00  2:21.46*     A         2                           31.54  1:07.68  1:45.07
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:28.62*     A         2                           36.16  1:13.60  1:51.77
                        200 I.M.        2:21.24  2:18.96*     A         1                           29.26  1:06.80  1:48.13

SUTTON-BEATTIE, ERI  52 200 FREE        2:28.50  2:30.09      A         4                           34.56  1:12.30  1:51.89
                        200 BREAST      3:05.00  3:11.46      A         4                           42.44  1:30.50  2:21.02
                        50 BREAST         43.21    39.80*     A         7
                        50 FREE           29.17    29.54      A         5

TEVIS, MAGGIE        57 200 FREE        2:59.00   DQUED
                        50 FLY            40.00    46.80      A         3
                        50 BACK           40.00    45.19      A         1
                        200 FLY         4:06.00  4:04.59*     A         1
                        50 FREE           33.00    37.20      A         1

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, PAUL       71 50 BACK           55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           38.00                            SCRATCHED

CALLISON, BARBARA    72 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:15.00      A         2                           43.74  1:32.27  2:23.75
                        50 FLY            44.00    44.24      A         1
                        50 BACK           50.00    55.93      A         1
                        50 BREAST         53.00    52.54*     A         2
                        200 BACK        3:50.00  3:49.82*     A         1                           53.57  1:52.17  2:51.59

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BOEDTKER, MARKUS     40 50 FLY            29.00    28.23*     A         3
                        50 BACK           31.00    31.13      A         3
                        50 BREAST         33.00    32.48*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:19.80*     A         5                           28.94  1:05.98  1:46.59

LO, YVONNE           34 200 FREE        2:25.70  2:28.21      A         4                           32.60  1:09.16  1:48.45
                        200 BREAST      2:51.60  2:54.58      A         2                           40.94  1:24.14  2:09.13
                        50 BREAST         36.30    37.36      A         4

SMITH, STEPHEN       38 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:53.59*     A         3                           27.43    56.55  1:25.67
                        200 BREAST      2:29.53  2:28.57*     A         2                           34.09  1:11.77  1:49.76
                        200 BACK        2:14.04  2:08.75*     A         1                           31.04  1:03.71  1:36.43

STEDMAN, BRYAN       27 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:12.96*     A         7
                        50 FLY            32.00    30.65*     A         8
                        50 FREE           29.00    26.48*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:40.09*     A         2                           32.12  1:12.49  2:00.18

UGARKOVICH, DAVID    57 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:12.81*     A         2                           31.34  1:06.37  1:40.00
                        50 FLY            40.00    30.92*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:42.77*     A         1                           36.79  1:18.54  2:00.56
                        50 BACK           35.00    32.22*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:40.00   DQUED

YEN, STANLEY         47 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:31.74*     A         4                           34.34  1:12.61  1:52.11
                        50 FLY            33.00    32.75*     A         9
                        50 BACK           35.00    36.20      A         8
                        200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:54.22*     A         4                           34.15  1:17.95  2:11.29

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DI GENNARO, CARLA    27 50 FLY            40.00    38.56*     A         8

IBARRA, EVELYN       34 200 FREE        3:30.00  2:38.37*     A         5                           36.60  1:15.79  1:57.05
                        50 BACK           50.00    40.01*     A         3
                        200 BACK        3:40.00  2:58.24*     A         4                           40.88  1:25.10  2:11.82
                        200 I.M.        3:45.00  2:57.99*     A         4                           40.19  1:25.01  2:16.13

MC CALL, TOM         82 200 BREAST      4:28.00  4:30.19      A         1                         1:00.45  2:09.67  3:21.34
                        50 BACK           59.00    52.85*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         59.00    59.52      A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:20.00  4:23.16      A         2                         1:04.49  2:11.43  3:23.75

MC DONOUGH, LAURIE   28 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:25.47*     A         3                           34.43  1:10.47  1:47.78
                        50 FLY            37.00    37.19      A         7
                        50 BACK           40.00    40.59      A         6
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED

MOSCHEL, MATHIAS     29 200 BREAST      2:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         34.00                            SCRATCHED

SCAM, 25 A           25 200 MX. M. R.   2:03.00  2:09.44     PRT        1                           41.13  1:11.88  1:38.32
FEMALE
THOMAS, RALPH        52 200 FREE        2:20.50  2:19.68*     A         2                           31.45  1:05.39  1:41.65
                        50 FLY            30.93    31.81      A         6
                        50 FREE           27.51                            SCRATCHED

WILLIAMS, KEVIN      35 50 FLY            28.00    27.50*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         31.00    31.43      A         2
                        50 FREE           25.00    25.02      A         3

WYNNE, DAVID         25 50 FLY            27.00    26.45*     A         4
                        50 BACK           28.00    28.60      A         2

ZEITLER, JENNIFER    27 50 FLY            45.00    43.04*     A         9
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00   DQUED

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COOVER, JANET        41 50 FLY            32.20    30.89*     A         1
                        50 BACK           33.30    32.35*     A         2
                        200 FLY         3:05.00  2:40.21*     A         1                           33.86  1:14.28  1:57.86
                        50 BREAST         34.50    34.41*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:32.30  2:29.62*     A         2                           35.44  1:13.33  1:51.85

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   SOUTH END ROWING CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BLAKESLEE, CHRIS     55 200 FREE        3:15.00  2:33.87*     A        10                           34.99  1:13.96  1:53.71
                        50 FREE           35.00    29.10*     A         1

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

STUPFEL, DON         77 200 FREE        3:24.00  3:23.70*     A         1                           47.73  1:41.14  2:34.15
                        50 BACK           44.10    44.45      A         1
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    51.78*     A         1
                        200 BACK        4:03.00  4:09.81      A         1                           59.87  2:05.22  3:11.57
                        50 FREE           36.20    37.94      A         1

STUPFEL, GLORIA      78 50 FLY          1:28.00  1:57.56      A         3
                        200 BREAST      7:44.00  7:55.54      A         2                         1:36.36  3:37.20  5:48.17
                        200 FLY         7:39.00  9:18.79      A         1                         2:00.38  4:22.24  6:52.57
                        200 BACK        4:53.00  5:22.91      A         2                         1:13.84  2:34.60  3:59.33
                        200 I.M.        5:57.00  6:23.07      A         2                         1:49.55  3:16.82  5:09.03

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PEREZ, FRED          43 200 FREE        2:19.25  2:14.69*     A         8                           31.75  1:05.81  1:41.25
                        200 BREAST      2:44.63  2:41.93*     A         6                           36.98  1:17.92  2:00.02
                        50 BREAST         34.98    33.18*     A         6
                        50 FREE           28.92    27.60*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:44.94  2:48.75      A         7                           37.07  1:27.85  2:13.01

WINTERROWD, DANIEL   54 200 FREE        2:34.08                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           44.28                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         40.43                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.32                            SCRATCHED

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BEAL, LAURA          39 50 FLY            35.00    32.43*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         38.00    40.37      A         3
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  2:43.02*     A         2                           34.49  1:21.32  2:07.48

BIEHL, ANDREW        39 200 FREE        2:00.00  1:56.71*     A         5                           26.42    55.73  1:26.22

BUENROSTRO, JOSE     37 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:11.98*     A        10                           32.03  1:05.52  1:38.18
                        50 BACK           35.00    31.21*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:30.59*     A         3                         1:16.98  1:55.25  2:30.78
                        50 FREE           30.00    27.26*     A         7

CLANCY, CHERYL       45 200 FLY         3:50.00  3:40.44*     A         3                           52.76  1:49.44  2:45.31

DAVIS, CATHERINE     44 50 FREE           29.50    28.25*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:41.90*     A         2                           34.03  1:15.70  2:06.03

FRINDELL, KAREN      28 200 FLY         3:40.00  3:23.11*     A         3                           41.76  1:31.56  2:26.35
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00  3:13.91*     A         2                           41.97  1:32.90  2:30.32

HODGKINSON, JOYCE    60 200 FREE        3:58.00  4:04.23      A         4                           52.88  1:54.95  2:59.68

JAYNE, SHEALON       43 50 FLY          1:00.00    44.36*     A         9
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    44.27*     A         5
                        50 FREE         1:00.00    38.92*     A         6

MC CARTHY, DARREN    39 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:01.73*     A         6                           28.72  1:00.18  1:31.60
                        200 BREAST      2:25.00  2:25.22      A         1                           32.79  1:09.81  1:46.83
                        50 BREAST         30.50    30.00*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED

PORTER, VIRGINIA     52 200 BREAST      3:50.00   DQUED
                        50 BREAST         55.00    47.48*     A         3
                        50 FREE           42.00    39.29*     A         8

SRM, 25 A            25 200 MX. M. R.   2:30.00  2:24.18*    PRT        2                           31.97  1:19.67  1:59.62
FEMALE
SRM, 35 A            35 200 MX. M. R.   2:05.00  2:03.89*    PRT        1                           29.76  1:05.90  2:03.82
FEMALE
STERNE, ERIK         52 50 FLY            28.50    27.14*     A         2
                        50 FREE           25.20    25.31      A         1

STONE, ETHAN         27 50 FLY            33.00    26.57*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         35.00    31.83*     A         3
                        50 FREE           30.00    24.03*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:27.62      A         1                           27.78  1:06.45  1:51.42

TERHORST, HERMINE    46 200 FREE        2:22.00  2:19.59*     A         1                           31.20  1:06.05  1:42.99
                        50 BREAST         36.50    36.01*     A         2
                        50 FREE           28.00                            SCRATCHED

WILSON, TEDD         40 200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:39.05*     A         5                           37.66  1:19.31  1:59.95
                        200 FLY         2:40.00  2:25.10*     A         2                           32.53  1:08.82  1:46.58
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:26.11*     A         3                           36.11  1:13.42  1:50.47



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....




                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   STANFORD MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARNEA, DANIELA      60 50 FLY            38.25    36.64*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:14.00  3:10.64*     A         1                           44.03  1:31.82  2:21.64
                        200 FLY         3:14.30  3:10.79*     A         1                           42.54  1:31.74  2:22.31
                        50 BREAST         40.00    40.15      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:15.12  3:11.27*     A         1                           40.93  1:35.87  2:25.45

BRODERICK, TIM       54 50 BREAST         33.50    31.12*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:13.00  2:12.04*     A         1                           28.50  1:03.57  1:41.50

CHEN, PETER          46 50 FLY            31.00    30.57*     A         7

FASBENDER, BARRY     67 200 FREE        2:43.58  2:49.86      A         3                           39.45  1:23.99  2:09.39
                        200 BREAST      3:12.64  3:15.75      A         2                           44.77  1:35.15  2:27.24
                        200 FLY         3:11.54  3:16.56      A         2                           46.98  1:41.99  2:36.28
                        200 BACK        3:10.64  3:11.79      A         1                           46.49  1:37.12  2:27.23
                        200 I.M.        3:02.97                            SCRATCHED

FIENE, JONATHAN      26 50 FLY            25.00    27.26      A         7
                        50 BACK           27.00    27.85      A         1
                        50 BREAST         30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           22.69                            SCRATCHED

KANZLER, MATTHEW     47 200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:31.08      A         1                           35.06  1:14.41  1:53.07
                        200 FLY         2:15.00  2:11.75*     A         2                           29.80  1:03.71  1:37.99
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:18.48*     A         1                           29.34  1:07.50  1:47.56

PAGE, BILL           64 50 FLY            40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        3:20.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANNING, WILLIAM      63 200 FREE        3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           45.00                            SCRATCHED

CARBON, MARY         50 200 FREE        3:21.00  3:03.53*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      4:10.00  3:46.52*     A         1                           52.35  1:50.83  2:49.44
                        50 BACK         1:00.00   DQUED
                        50 BREAST         51.00    48.07*     A         5
                        50 FREE           46.00    38.37*     A         7

CARTER, LAWRENCE     56 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:11.80*     A        14                           41.64  1:30.66  2:22.38
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:25.71*     A         2                           45.86  1:39.01  2:32.94
                        50 BREAST         45.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.28*     A         7

CARTER, MARGIE       29 50 BACK                    40.75      A         7
                        50 BREAST         43.12    42.49*     A         3
                        50 FREE           33.88    33.75*     A         6

FAIRFIELD, ALLISON   47 50 FLY            50.00    38.22*     A         6
                        50 BACK           45.00    39.73*     A         2
                        50 FREE           40.00    33.95*     A         3

FAIRFIELD, DAVID     65 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:31.47*     A         1                           33.47  1:12.25  1:51.94
                        50 BACK           50.00   DQUED
                        50 BREAST         54.00    42.99*     A         3
                        50 FREE           33.00    29.42*     A         1

FAIRFIELD, PAUL      54 200 BREAST      3:05.00  3:07.95      A         3                           41.86  1:28.36  2:17.90
                        50 BREAST         40.00    39.21*     A         6

FORSTER, JODIE       45 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:48.74*     A         6                           38.55  1:21.30  2:48.77
                        50 FLY            50.00    43.49*     A         7
                        50 FREE           40.00    33.42*     A         2

FRIEL, EDWARD        74 200 FREE        3:26.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:52.93                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           46.00                            SCRATCHED

GARRETSON, ROBERT    71 200 FREE        3:40.00  3:26.26*     A         3                           41.64  1:34.35  2:34.61
                        50 BACK           47.10    45.87*     A         2
                        50 FREE           36.30    36.16*     A         3

GERBER, MARY         51 200 FREE        2:46.24  2:46.20*     A         4
                        50 BACK           45.16    43.78*     A         4
                        50 FREE                    35.73      A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:19.47                            SCRATCHED

HARMER, DAVID        58 200 FREE        2:19.00  2:22.35      A         5                           31.86  1:07.52  1:45.22
                        50 BACK           35.00    35.02      A         4
                        50 BREAST         39.00    39.52      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

HELM, FRANK          65 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:43.31*     A         2                           37.68  1:17.78  2:00.25
                        50 BACK           45.00    39.31*     A         1
                        50 FREE           34.00    32.77*     A         3

HILDEBRAND, SHANNON  31 200 FREE                 3:08.25      A         7
                        50 BACK                    41.61      A         4
                        50 FREE                    33.09      A         4



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HOLDERMAN, JOHN      75 50 BACK                  1:15.23      A         3
                        50 BREAST                1:36.24      A         2
                        50 FREE                    56.55      A         2

HOPSON, LINDA        49 200 FREE        3:21.00  3:15.99*     A         7                           42.91  1:32.83  2:24.91
                        200 BREAST      4:10.00   DQUED
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    51.06*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         51.03    51.04      A         5
                        50 FREE           46.00    38.61*     A         5

KIEL, CHUCK          48 200 FREE        2:39.15  2:35.87*     A         6                           36.22  1:15.55  1:56.53
                        200 BREAST      3:22.16  3:14.16*     A         4                           44.75  1:33.65  2:24.58
                        50 BREAST         41.86    40.74*     A         9
                        50 FREE           29.38    29.25*     A         8

KLEMAN, KARL         64 200 BREAST      3:20.50  3:18.73*     A         2                           41.95  1:31.54  2:24.64
                        50 BREAST         38.50    37.27*     A         1
                        50 FREE           30.50    30.19*     A         3

KLEMAN, M DIANE      61 50 BACK           57.50    51.74*     A         4
                        50 FREE           51.50    45.68*     A         4

MAILLOUX, BARBARA    52 200 FREE        4:20.00  3:49.89*     A         9                           54.47  1:54.20  2:53.85
                        50 BREAST       1:10.00    57.35*     A         7
                        50 FREE         1:00.00    46.97*     A         9

MC VICKER, JULIE     61 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:12.47*     A         2                           44.02  1:32.68  2:23.29
                        50 FLY          1:25.00    45.20*     A         3
                        50 BACK           54.06    46.26*     A         2
                        50 FREE           55.00    39.43*     A         3

MONTANEZ, GINA       43 200 FREE        4:30.00  4:16.25*     A         7
                        50 FLY          1:05.00  1:01.90*     A        10
                        50 BACK         1:05.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE         1:05.00    49.27*     A         8

MOORE, KRISTIANA     19 200 FREE        4:29.63                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:08.00  1:03.32*     A         7
                        50 BREAST       1:07.00  1:07.23      A         4
                        200 BACK        5:04.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                    59.14      A         6

MORENO, TIMOTHY      50 200 FREE        2:40.00  3:01.02      A         6                           39.88    00.00    00.00
                        50 BACK           40.00    40.77      A         5
                        200 BACK        2:50.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.20*     A         6

MURPHY, KELLIE       40 200 FREE        2:59.79  2:48.31*     A         4                           38.32  1:20.10  2:48.29
                        50 FLY            51.64    38.99*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      3:25.46  3:28.45      A         2                           48.03  1:41.08  2:35.50
                        200 BACK        3:16.46  3:04.61*     A         4                           00.00    00.00    00.00
                        200 I.M.        3:08.62  3:04.12*     A         5                           39.64  1:26.55  2:21.30

MUTZNER, MARILYN     75 200 FREE                 4:20.57      A         3                           58.56  2:03.43  3:10.80
                        50 BACK                                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                    53.15      A         2

NEWTON, BRIANA       31 200 BREAST      3:05.00  3:00.12*     A         4                           39.10  1:23.68  2:11.79
                        50 BREAST         40.00    36.91*     A         2
                        50 FREE           30.00    29.29*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00  2:57.63*     A         3                           38.98  1:26.50  2:15.15

PARDA, SHERYL        56 200 BACK        4:30.00                            SCRATCHED



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PAROLA, SHERYL       56 200 BACK        4:30.00                            SCRATCHED

PAROLA, SHERYL       56 200 FREE        3:40.00  3:31.93*     A         3                           47.42  1:40.29  2:36.38
                        50 BACK           52.50    55.83      A         3
                        50 FREE           43.47    43.88      A         4

RODDY, NANCY         48 200 FREE        4:30.00  3:43.10*     A         9                           53.96  1:51.53  2:49.60
                        50 FLY          1:05.00    54.00*     A         9
                        200 BREAST      4:30.00  3:52.20*     A         4                           53.89  1:51.94  2:52.89
                        50 BREAST       1:05.00    51.24*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        4:45.00  4:13.92*     A         4                           57.09  2:10.85  3:15.52

SLATER, CASEY        33 200 FREE        2:09.00  2:07.21*     A         2                           28.98  1:00.72  1:34.23
                        50 FLY            30.00    30.08      A         2
                        50 BACK           31.00    31.65      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:20.00  2:26.71      A         1                           34.59  1:12.52  1:49.81

SPAITH, DEDE         49 200 BREAST      3:29.00  3:26.40*     A         3                           48.40  1:39.78  2:32.57
                        50 BACK           47.00    44.03*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         49.00    45.74*     A         4
                        50 FREE           38.00    36.74*     A         4

SUGGS, LEE           42 200 FREE        4:40.00  3:23.05*     A         9                           41.79  1:31.70  2:30.39
                        50 BACK         1:30.00    54.53*     A         9
                        50 BREAST       1:40.00    52.61*     A         9
                        50 FREE         1:10.00    36.30*     A         8

SWANSON, JOHN        57 200 FREE        2:24.10  2:23.53*     A         6                           32.70  1:08.09  1:45.88
                        50 FREE           29.80    30.12      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:54.50  2:50.81*     A         3                           37.24  1:24.57  2:15.18

TCAM, 30 A           30 200 MX. M. R.   3:00.00  3:11.93     PRT        2                           59.62  1:40.59  2:34.64
FEMALE
TCAM, 30 B           30 200 MX. M. R.   2:20.00  2:21.69     PRT        1                           41.12  1:18.59  1:48.02
FEMALE
TCAM, 40 A           40 200 MX. M. R.   3:00.00  2:28.69*    PRT        2                           33.98  1:21.88  1:59.20
FEMALE
TCAM, 45 A           45 200 MX. M. R.   3:00.00  3:06.18     PRT        2                           58.72  1:36.67  2:31.66
FEMALE
TCAM, 45 B           45 200 MX. M. R.   3:50.00  3:09.03*    PRT        3                           46.07  1:36.41  2:14.38
FEMALE
TCAM, 50 A           50 200 MX. M. R.   2:10.00  2:27.47     PRT        1                           44.49  1:26.46  1:57.94
FEMALE
TCAM, 60 A           60 200 MX. M. R.   3:00.00  2:46.86*    PRT        1                           51.81  1:13.67  1:31.03
FEMALE
THALMAN, KELLY       42 50 FLY            40.00    37.80*     A         5
                        50 BACK           45.00    41.56*     A         4
                        200 BACK        3:19.00  3:15.03*     A         5                           44.06  1:33.48  2:23.89

TODD, RICHARD        62 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:15.37      A         1                           30.91  1:05.64  1:41.26
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:42.70*     A         1                           37.23  1:18.63  2:01.48
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:27.91*     A         1                           35.74  1:13.54  1:51.10
                        50 FREE           26.50    26.93      A         1

TUFTS, MARY          51 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:30.39*     A         2                           33.59  1:10.81  1:50.52
                        50 FLY            34.00    32.41*     A         1
                        50 BACK           40.00    38.87*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         42.00    41.79*     A         2
                        50 FREE           32.00    30.61*     A         2



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

VAN NOORD, MICHELA   30 200 FREE        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            43.00    41.67*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         45.00    43.34*     A         6
                        50 FREE           37.00                            SCRATCHED

WAY, MARJORIE        55 200 FREE        4:00.00  2:58.76*     A         1                           37.93  1:23.05  2:11.95

WILLIAMS, CONNIE     58 50 FLY                     55.29      A         4
                        200 BREAST               4:05.33      A         1                           54.24  1:55.69  3:00.87
                        50 BREAST                  54.95      A         2
                        50 FREE                    45.28      A         5

WILLIAMS, JOHN       64 200 FREE        4:10.00  3:56.41*     A         4                           52.15  1:51.39  2:55.39
                        50 BACK         1:10.00    58.14*     A         2
                        50 FREE           42.00    42.40      A         7

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BELLUOMINI, ROBERT   62 200 FREE        5:00.00  3:59.17*     A         5                           47.88  1:46.46  2:52.43
                        50 FLY          5:00.00    50.84*     A         3

GRANNIS, FRANK       80 200 FLY         3:59.05  4:08.47      A         1                           58.48  2:03.98  3:08.31
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.54*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:45.00  3:42.06*     A         1                           49.31  1:50.78  2:55.37

HENDRICKSON, JOHN    44 50 BACK           38.00    32.77*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         38.00    30.44*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:18.82*     A         4                           29.01  1:05.24  1:44.73

HESSLER, CARL        23 50 FLY            29.99    23.79*     A         1

JONES, GLYNN         79 200 FREE        3:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         5:30.00  5:35.39      A         1                         1:16.72  2:40.97  4:08.65
                        200 BACK        4:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        5:20.00                            SCRATCHED

KNOPF, TOM           57 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:17.60      A         3                           31.48  1:06.41  1:42.56
                        50 FLY                                             SCRATCHED

LALLY, BART          42 50 FLY            29.00   DQUED

LARSON, GREG         36 200 FREE        1:46.00  1:47.87      A         1       PRT                 25.59    52.75  1:20.55
                        200 BREAST      2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

MC KAY, MATTHEW      33 200 FLY         2:10.00  2:08.81*     A         1                           27.84    59.67  1:33.57
                        50 BREAST         34.00    31.27*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:05.00  2:01.44*     A         1                           28.80    59.32  1:30.33

MC WHORTER, MICHAEL  31 200 FREE        1:53.00  1:56.79      A         2
                        50 FLY            24.00    25.22      A         2
                        200 FLY         2:10.00  2:11.98      A         3
                        50 FREE           22.00    23.33      A         1       PRT

OMPHROY, NICOLE      25 200 FREE        2:01.00  2:01.87      A         1       PRT
                        50 FLY            25.00    27.62      A         1
                        50 BACK           27.90    28.29      A         2

QUINN, PHYLLIS       49 200 FREE        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            37.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           37.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         3:20.00                            SCRATCHED

WALSH, KEVIN         23 50 FLY            30.00    25.62*     A         3
                        50 BACK           30.00                            SCRATCHED

WELTING, LAUREEN     39 200 FREE        1:59.00  1:58.84*     A         1       PRT                 28.08    58.48  1:29.59
                        50 FLY            29.10    28.32*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:49.10  2:35.74*     A         2                           36.69  1:16.68  1:56.40
                        200 FLY         2:29.90  2:18.30*     A         1                           31.99  1:07.74  1:44.34
                        50 FREE           26.10    25.50*     A         1

WILLIAMS, SCOTT      49 50 FLY            27.00    26.36*     A         2
                        50 BACK           30.00    29.40*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         34.00    31.91*     A         3
                        50 FREE           24.00    23.71*     A         2



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....




                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   SAN FRNACISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AUL, GEORGE          44 50 FLY                     39.32      A         7
                        50 BREAST         45.00    36.53*     A         8

GINSBERG, JOEL       42 50 BACK           45.00    41.39*     A         8
                        50 BREAST         45.00    36.39*     A         7
                        50 FREE           45.00    30.95*     A         7

GULCHUTISIN, MANOP   36 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:36.87*     A        14                           35.23    00.00  1:57.27
                        50 FLY            39.00    31.92*     A        10
                        50 BREAST         45.00    36.85*     A         7

KROPP, KEVIN         36 50 FLY            30.00    31.82      A         9
                        50 BREAST         36.00    36.52      A         6
                        50 FREE           27.98    27.70*     A         8

ONTH, GARY           42 50 BACK                    32.40      A         4
                        50 FREE                    26.82      A         3

PACHECO, RICARDO     39 50 BACK           35.00    33.91*     A         6

SULISTIO, HADI       30 50 FLY            50.00    37.41*     A         4
                        50 BREAST                  35.10      A         3

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   TRI VALLEY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KIRK, TIM            42 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:05.72*     A         3                           29.96  1:00.96  1:32.73
                        200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:33.76*     A         4                           35.81  1:14.24  1:53.74
                        200 FLY         2:30.00  2:27.13*     A         3                           32.25  1:07.31  1:46.10
                        200 BACK        2:27.00  2:22.17*     A         2                           34.26  1:10.13  1:46.73
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:20.98*     A         6                           30.19  1:06.07  1:47.26

MAGUIRE, NANCY       54 50 BACK         1:00.00    42.87*     A         3
                        50 BREAST       1:25.00    49.36*     A         6
                        50 FREE           45.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANTONAKOS, LAUREN    46 200 FREE        2:32.00  2:24.43*     A         3                           32.66  1:08.98  1:47.62
                        50 FLY            36.00    32.92*     A         3

AZARFAR, SHONE       54 50 FLY            35.00    30.46*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      3:20.00  2:53.78*     A         2                           39.39  1:23.32  2:08.33
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  2:31.54*     A         3                           31.49  1:12.14  1:57.37

CARLISLE, TERRY      70 50 BACK           37.82                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         40.22                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           32.51                            SCRATCHED

HOLLAND, CHRISTINE   24 200 BREAST      5:40.00  2:31.73*     A         1                           33.24  1:11.48  1:51.46
                        50 BREAST         34.00                            SCRATCHED

JACKSON, KEAKA       23 50 FLY            28.00    25.16*     A         2

LITVINOV, OLEG       38 50 FLY            24.00    25.31      A         1

MARSIC, SCOTT        29 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:52.62*     A         4                           26.61    56.06  1:24.66
                        50 FLY            29.00    25.72*     A         3
                        200 FLY         2:08.00  2:07.15*     A         2                           28.99  1:02.08  1:34.14

PANKHURST, CARRIE    30 200 FREE        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED

REECE, KATHERINE     28 200 FREE        2:16.00  2:26.56      A         4                           33.65  1:09.97  1:47.97
                        50 FLY            34.00    33.24*     A         5
                        50 BACK           38.00    35.34*     A         5
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:39.77*     A         2                           38.66  1:18.91  1:59.72
                        50 FREE           29.00    30.98      A         3

SATHER, ROBERT       62 200 BREAST      3:45.00  3:46.67      A         3                           47.57  1:43.85  2:44.75
                        50 BREAST         41.00    41.77      A         2
                        50 FREE           32.00    36.38      A         5

SNOEK, PETER         70 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:48.92*     A         4                           51.28  1:50.99  2:52.23
                        50 FLY          1:00.10    58.18*     A         4
                        50 BACK           52.46    52.86      A         3
                        50 BREAST       1:01.05    58.93*     A         3
                        50 FREE           41.65    40.82*     A         5

SNOEK, SARA          66 200 FREE        3:34.76  3:19.09*     A         1                           47.44  1:39.73  2:30.81
                        50 FLY            50.00    48.00*     A         1
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    52.79*     A         1
                        200 FLY         6:00.00  4:36.83*     A         1                         1:01.37  2:13.50  3:27.06
                        50 FREE           39.00    38.02*     A         1

SOTO, PETE           50 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:30.87      A         5                           34.35  1:12.33  1:52.78
                        50 BACK         1:30.00    41.47*     A         6
                        200 BACK        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED

SPANGLER, BRIAN      42 200 FREE        2:00.30  2:03.49      A         2                           28.14    58.99  1:31.49
                        200 BREAST      2:33.98  2:28.65*     A         3                           33.64  1:11.29  1:49.60
                        200 BACK        2:19.04  2:21.76      A         1                           33.43  1:09.17  1:45.26
                        200 I.M.        2:17.27  2:16.94*     A         3                           29.00  1:05.21  1:44.33

TRULL, JOHN          60 50 FLY            32.00    29.80*     A         1
                        50 FREE           32.00    28.33*     A         2



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WAGNER, CHRISTOPHER  45 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:04.67*     A         3
                        50 BACK           30.00    29.05*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:20.00  2:18.07*     A         1                           33.44  1:08.43  1:43.62

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ARONOWITZ, STEVEN    26 50 FREE           24.00    24.50      A         4

BARTON, CASIE        24 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:45.60*     A         2                           38.51  1:21.33  2:03.33
                        50 BREAST         38.00    33.89*     A         1
                        50 FREE         2:25.00    26.78*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:23.68*     A         2                           30.92  1:07.82  1:49.88

BENSU, JANET         72 50 BREAST       2:56.45                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE         1:08.70                            SCRATCHED

BLENDE, SUNNY        54 200 FREE        3:25.00  3:19.78*     A         8                           44.75  1:36.72  2:29.68
                        200 BREAST      4:25.00  4:17.44*     A         2                           59.09  2:06.73  3:13.91
                        50 BACK           50.00    51.79      A         6

BLINKOV, MIKHAIL     19 50 BACK                    26.36      A         1
                        200 BACK                 2:10.69      A         1                           29.52  1:02.64  1:37.23
                        50 FREE           22.45    22.74      A         1       PRT

BURRELL, GRENDEL     53 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:42.55*     A         3                           36.93  1:18.98  2:02.37
                        50 FLY            35.00    36.04      A         3
                        50 BREAST         40.00    40.39      A         1
                        50 FREE           32.00    31.69*     A         3

CAMPBELL, MARTHA     56 50 BACK           53.00    49.18*     A         2
                        200 BACK        4:00.00  3:47.86*     A         1                           54.15  1:51.67  2:50.10
                        50 FREE           47.00    42.51*     A         3

CARLIN, JOSEFA       21 200 FREE        1:59.00  2:01.23      A         1       PRT                 27.23    57.36  1:29.12
                        50 FLY            29.00    27.71*     A         1
                        50 FREE           24.86    24.94      A         1       PRT
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

CHAPPELL, MATTHEW    40 200 BREAST      2:52.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         32.10                            SCRATCHED

CHURCHILL, MARISA    28 200 FREE                 2:43.80      A         5
                        50 BREAST                  42.65      A         4
                        50 FREE                    33.09      A         4

COLLINGS, MARI       44 200 FREE        3:00.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           33.00    34.11      A         3

CONSIDINE, DANIEL    37 50 FLY            45.00    37.17*     A        12
                        200 FLY         4:00.00  3:03.38*     A         3                           40.23  1:26.06  2:13.67
                        50 BREAST         40.00    40.03      A         8
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00  3:01.98*     A         4                           40.85  1:26.39  2:20.00

DANIELSON, BOB       74 200 BACK        4:00.00  3:39.89*     A         2                           51.22  1:46.21  2:45.63
                        50 FREE           43.00    38.54*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        4:40.00  4:02.83*     A         1                           58.87  1:57.85  3:06.73

DE CARVALHO, RACHEL  24 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:30.03*     A         5                           35.06  1:13.19  1:51.92
                        200 BREAST      3:02.00  3:04.01      A         3                           41.59  1:28.25  2:16.11

DE VRIES, LIZA       37 200 FREE        4:00.00  2:57.98*     A         6                           37.32  1:21.73  2:10.27
                        50 FLY          1:30.00   DQUED

DUCEY, MARIA         41 200 FREE        2:51.94  3:03.49      A         5                           41.98  1:27.52  2:15.17
                        50 FLY            43.64    43.50*     A         8
                        50 FREE           34.82    36.13      A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:40.50  3:46.28      A         6                           46.37  1:46.93  3:02.48



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DUDKOWSKI, LIZ       24 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:18.52*     A         4                           30.52  1:05.29  1:41.55
                        50 FLY            35.00    32.49*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         37.00    38.28      A         2
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.36*     A         3

FABIAN, RICHARD      62 200 FREE                 2:43.95      A         2                           36.95  1:18.84  2:04.23

FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH  39 50 FLY            44.00    38.89*     A         8
                        50 BACK           41.00    40.12*     A         2

FONG, TIFFANY        27 50 FREE                    40.37      A         8

FRANKEL, JAMES       81 200 FREE        3:40.00  3:57.41      A         1                           52.31  1:52.74  2:57.28
                        50 FLY          1:15.00   DQUED
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    58.86*     A         2
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00  1:01.43      A         2
                        50 FREE           45.00    43.13*     A         2

FREEMAN, DALE        62 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:19.49      A         3                           41.51  1:30.01  2:24.06
                        200 BREAST      3:41.00  3:47.14      A         4                           51.94  1:48.86  2:48.73
                        50 BREAST         46.00    47.51      A         4

GALVIN, BARRY        71 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:01.98*     A         2                           39.60  1:23.50  2:11.67
                        200 BREAST      3:50.00  3:47.95*     A         1                           48.59  1:44.11  2:44.75

GIESING, KRISTOPHER  35 50 FLY            31.00    30.47*     A         8
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:42.87*     A         5                           36.73  1:17.73  1:59.86
                        50 FREE           28.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

GROHE, WILLIAM       71 50 FLY            48.69    45.65*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      4:11.34  4:15.92      A         2                           56.08  2:00.34  3:09.82
                        50 BREAST         54.78    50.14*     A         2
                        50 FREE           34.46    34.60      A         2

GROSKOPF, SARAH      24 200 FREE        1:15.55  2:17.62      A         3       NRT                 31.37  1:05.99  1:41.61
                        50 BACK           35.50    32.66*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:35.50  2:35.18*     A         3                           35.53  1:14.23  1:54.51

HARRINGTON, DIANA    32 50 FLY            36.00    36.50      A         4
                        200 FLY         3:15.00  3:03.54*     A         2                           37.85  1:23.34  2:12.76

HARRINGTON, MATT     33 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:11.82*     A         5                           30.42  1:03.96  1:38.09

HUANG, CATHY         49 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:21.89*     A         2                           32.79  1:08.12  1:44.80
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:00.54*     A         1                           41.34  1:26.97  2:13.92
                        200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:45.51*     A         2                           34.82  1:21.19  2:07.78

HUCKABAY, EMMA       49 50 FLY          1:26.00  1:07.36*     A        10
                        50 BACK           56.00    53.34*     A         6
                        50 FREE           45.00    43.15*     A         7

KELTERLING, CASEY    28 200 FREE        1:50.00  1:51.72      A         3                           25.86    53.82  1:22.77
                        50 FLY            25.50    25.29*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         30.00    28.61*     A         1

KETTERLING, CASEY    27 200 FREE        1:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            25.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         30.00                            SCRATCHED



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LIU, OUIDA           24 50 BACK           35.00    31.48*     A         1
                        200 FLY         3:00.00  2:32.06*     A         2                           32.61  1:11.87  1:53.11
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:27.20*     A         1                           34.04  1:11.63  1:49.77
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:30.84*     A         4                           31.67  1:09.38  1:55.50

LOVE, AUSTIN         20 200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:47.71      A         1                           35.60  1:17.47  2:02.23
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:44.55      A         1                           36.15  1:20.95  2:05.84

LOVEJOY, RACHEL      35 50 BACK           38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           28.60                            SCRATCHED

MANTEY, ARTHUR       48 50 BACK           29.00    29.34      A         3
                        50 FREE           25.00    24.62*     A         3

MC AVOY, ARJUN       26 200 FREE        2:10.00  1:59.57*     A         6
                        50 FLY            29.00    26.45*     A         4

MC BRIDE, PATRICK    35 50 FLY            28.50    28.39*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      2:33.60  2:35.38      A         4                           34.87  1:13.77  1:53.95
                        50 BACK           32.50    35.31      A         8
                        200 BACK        2:26.50  2:40.86      A         4                           36.91  1:18.21  2:00.30
                        200 I.M.        2:18.50  2:24.48      A         2                           29.40  1:08.57  1:49.03

MITCHELL, DAVID      47 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:35.36*     A         5                           36.80  1:16.40  1:56.64
                        200 BREAST      3:05.00  3:03.99*     A         3                           44.36  1:30.63  2:18.31

MOHR, BEATE          87 200 FREE        5:56.00  5:56.31      A         1

MUNDSCHAU, STEVE     51 200 FLY         2:25.00  2:24.15*     A         1                           32.53  1:09.26  1:45.99
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:24.54*     A         1                           35.09  1:11.66  1:48.77
                        200 I.M.        2:28.00  2:26.38*     A         2                           31.85  1:09.16  1:53.66

NISHIMOTO, IRIS      23 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:08.16*     A         2                           28.94  1:00.59  1:36.55
                        50 FLY            32.00    29.20*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:40.00  2:19.42*     A         1                           30.20  1:05.25  1:41.87
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:20.88*     A         1                           30.15  1:06.53  1:48.20

NOBLE, BRIAN         35 200 FREE        2:14.00  2:15.51      A        12                           30.73  1:05.04  1:40.67
                        50 FLY            33.00    32.50*     A        11
                        200 FLY         2:45.00   DQUED

OGILVIE, CAROL       49 50 FLY            34.50    34.14*     A         4
                        200 FLY         2:58.00  3:01.97      A         2                           37.93  1:22.10  2:11.57

OWENS, BARBARA       75 200 FREE        3:33.00  3:36.45      A         1                           52.01  1:45.99  2:44.10
                        200 BREAST      4:18.00  4:31.88      A         1                         1:02.99  2:15.35  3:24.97
                        200 BACK        4:27.00   DQUED
                        200 I.M.        4:16.00  4:14.97*     A         1                         1:04.61  2:12.01  3:18.70

PALMER, CAROLINE     27 50 FLY            30.00    29.04*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         35.00    33.83*     A         2
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.49*     A         2

PASHELINSKY, ERIN    57 50 FLY            50.00    46.78*     A         2

PAULSEN, LINDA       30 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:11.58      A         3                           30.16  1:02.93  1:37.23
                        50 FLY            32.00    31.49*     A         3
                        200 FLY         2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

PENCE, BRAD          53 50 FLY            30.00    26.02*     A         1
                        50 BACK           36.00    31.91*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PEREZ, PETER         48 200 FREE        3:35.00  3:19.50*     A         7                           41.38  1:28.56  2:23.37
                        200 BREAST      5:00.00  3:43.06*     A         5                           47.59  1:43.65  2:43.64
                        50 BREAST         40.00    45.00      A        11
                        50 FREE           36.50    35.17*     A         9

RENKO, JOHN          31 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:53.44*     A         1                           26.23    55.17  1:23.63
                        200 BREAST      2:22.00  2:20.05*     A         1                           31.64  1:06.94  1:43.10
                        200 FLY         2:07.00  2:10.72      A         2                           29.05  1:01.79  1:34.62
                        200 BACK        2:12.00  2:14.40      A         3                           31.77  1:05.48  1:40.14
                        200 I.M.        2:05.00  2:06.81      A         1                           28.42  1:02.03  1:37.99

ROBINSON, SCOTT      40 200 FREE        1:51.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           27.80                            SCRATCHED

ROBINSON, TAYLOR     27 50 BACK           50.00    42.46*     A         8
                        50 FREE           40.00    33.28*     A         5

ROGERS, FRED         81 200 FREE        4:50.00  5:09.31      A         2                         1:08.33  2:28.71  3:51.95
                        50 BACK         1:08.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        5:45.00  5:10.52*     A         1                         1:12.64  2:30.14  3:52.50
                        50 FREE           58.00    55.63*     A         3

ROWEN, JOHN          36 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:29.61*     A        13                           33.61  1:10.64  1:50.84
                        200 BREAST      3:40.00  3:05.70*     A         6                           41.17  1:27.54  2:16.85

SCHILLER, RANDALL    56 200 FREE        2:52.17  2:42.53*     A        11
                        200 BREAST      3:50.00  3:29.93*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         42.00    39.86*     A         3
                        50 FREE           32.00    29.65*     A         2

SCHOMBURG, RICHARD   78 200 FREE        3:40.00  3:46.76      A         2                           52.36  1:53.08  2:51.68
                        50 FLY          1:05.00  1:08.56      A         1
                        200 BREAST      4:50.00  5:09.45      A         1                         1:09.35  2:28.91  3:49.21
                        50 BACK         1:05.00    58.39*     A         2

SHRIVER, SARA        27 50 BACK           50.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           45.00    34.50*     A         7

SMITH, CURTICE       40 50 BACK           29.90    29.81*     A         2

SPOTT, RACHAEL       63 200 BREAST      4:40.00   DQUED
                        50 BREAST       3:25.00    43.11*     A         2

TANIGAWA, LINDSAY    19 50 BACK           45.00    32.11*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  2:29.28*     A         2                           34.53  1:12.27  1:51.79
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  2:30.57*     A         3                           31.49  1:12.03  1:56.11

TRIPNEZ, ANNAICK     37 50 FLY            29.00    29.35      A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:36.00  2:32.02*     A         1                           34.78  1:13.50  1:52.92
                        50 BREAST         33.00    32.24*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:26.05      A         1                           31.24  1:11.97  1:51.93

USF, 19 1            19 200 MX. M. R.   3:00.00   DQUED
FEMALE
USF, 19 B            19 200 MX. M. R.   2:40.00  1:55.77*    PRT        1                           31.42  1:04.61  1:33.49
FEMALE
VOORHEES, MARGARET   76 50 FLY          1:08.00  1:02.81*     A         2
                        50 BACK         1:08.00  1:01.44*     A         1
                        200 BACK        4:45.00  4:31.50*     A         1                         1:04.05  2:12.16  3:23.50



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WAGNER, ALLISON      27 50 FLY            30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           31.00    27.90*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:20.00  2:12.08*     A         1                           30.11  1:03.05  1:37.41
                        50 BREAST         32.00    30.75*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:07.51*     A         1       PRT                 27.80  1:00.21  1:37.17

WALKER, JOHN         38 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:09.73*     A         9

WISCOMB, LANCE       59 200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:25.72      A         6                           42.58  1:41.49  2:38.75

YUKO, IWAMOTO        21 50 BACK           40.00    38.09*     A         5
                        50 FREE           33.00    31.07*     A         4

ZOLLER, DIANA        35 200 FREE        3:15.00  2:51.55*     A         5                           37.95  1:19.98  2:05.34
                        50 BREAST       1:15.00                            SCRATCHED

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   WESTERN ATHLETIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GLADSONE, ANDY       46 50 FREE           27.30    27.30      A         7

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BROWN, ANDY          26 200 FREE        1:49.99  1:47.88*     A         2                           25.67    53.51  1:20.78
                        50 FLY            24.99    24.92*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:13.00  2:08.18*     A         1                           31.81  1:04.71  1:36.84
                        50 FREE           22.50    22.76      A         1       PRT

CHIN, TIFFANY        30 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:55.25      A         3                           39.05  1:23.41  2:09.46
                        50 BREAST         39.50    36.97*     A         3

CROCKETT, PHYLLIS    78 200 FREE        4:09.00  4:03.45*     A         2                           54.97  1:56.10  3:00.65
                        200 BREAST      4:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           51.00    49.51*     A         1

DUNCAN, JEAN         72 200 FREE        3:36.00  3:32.58*     A         3                           48.59  1:42.54  2:38.46
                        200 BREAST      5:29.79  5:22.40*     A         2                         1:12.59  2:35.57  3:59.21
                        200 FLY         5:38.75  5:25.51*     A         2                         1:13.23  2:38.39  4:01.92
                        200 BACK        4:15.95  4:20.33      A         2                         1:00.89  2:06.20  3:14.63
                        200 I.M.        4:45.70  4:36.32*     A         2                         1:12.21  2:20.81  3:42.22

GRAY, KARA           39 200 FREE        2:29.00  2:25.93*     A         2                           34.51  1:11.44  1:49.12
                        50 FLY            33.00    33.78      A         6

GUADAGNI, PETER      49 50 FLY            30.00    29.58*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      2:42.00  2:38.81*     A         2                           36.69  1:16.93  1:58.23
                        200 FLY         2:38.00  2:26.39*     A         3                           34.36  1:11.21  1:48.42
                        50 BREAST         34.00    33.60*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:27.46      A         3                           31.21  1:13.04  1:53.84

HAWORTH, A. EMORY    68 50 FLY            33.50    32.37*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           45.00    39.74*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         42.50    38.97*     A         2
                        50 FREE           34.00    30.65*     A         2

HIRSCH, ANN          74 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:03.05*     A         1                           42.43  1:28.89  2:16.05
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:28.78*     A         1                           49.04  1:43.01  2:37.57
                        200 FLY         4:00.00  3:49.33*     A         1                           52.00  1:52.71  2:52.71
                        50 BREAST         44.00    44.61      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:36.00  3:31.21*     A         1                           49.57  1:46.11  2:45.01

JOHNSTON, WILLIAM    86 50 FLY            53.98    53.40*     A         1
                        50 BACK           59.87    56.46*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         52.24    55.16      A         1
                        50 FREE           34.56    37.21      A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:45.33  4:51.46      A         1                         1:09.61  2:28.76  3:58.44

MAYO, ROBERT         71 200 FREE        2:39.00  2:35.74*     A         1                           35.43  1:15.48  1:55.85
                        50 FLY            40.80    40.07*     A         2
                        50 BACK           37.50    37.10*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:04.00  3:03.23*     A         1                           43.72  1:30.89  2:18.62
                        50 FREE           31.50    31.62      A         1

MORNER, SALLY        68 200 FREE        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            58.56                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           57.35                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         56.15                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:50.00                            SCRATCHED

MORNER, STAN         70 50 FLY            34.10    34.68      A         1
                        200 FLY         3:23.46  3:21.40*     A         1                           44.94  1:36.76  2:30.24
                        50 BREAST         38.02    38.16      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:25.80                            SCRATCHED



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/05  THRU  02/12/05

                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

OBRIEN, KERRY        47 50 FLY            27.80    28.83      A         5
                        200 FLY         2:07.50  2:09.08      A         1                           27.73  1:00.52  1:34.41

PERILMAN, JIM        65 50 FLY            33.43    33.66      A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:09.10  3:02.36*     A         1                           40.71  1:26.85  2:14.86
                        200 FLY         3:09.10  3:06.95*     A         1                           41.14  1:28.22  2:17.32
                        50 BREAST         36.40    35.97*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:09.10                            SCRATCHED

RENDIC, DIKAN        34 50 FLY            23.75    23.58*     A         1

STUPFEL, NORMAN      72 200 BREAST      3:18.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED

VANHOVEN, PAUL       40 200 FREE        2:14.00  2:12.72*     A         7                           31.34  1:05.02  1:39.06
                        50 BREAST         30.00    30.27      A         3
                        50 FREE           25.60    25.54*     A         2

WEN, BRENDON         35 200 FLY         2:12.33  2:11.02*     A         1                           29.67  1:02.34  1:36.04







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

7-9-2005


Copyright © 2005 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/