Pacific Masters gif


Results
Tri Valley
Masters



June 19th, 2005
0.75 Miles

Group   LastN        FirstN    Club     Age   RaceTim
W/18-24
1       Lee          Alexandra WCM      18    0:17:25
2       Koht         Alicia M  SMMM     24    0:18:37
3       Clinite      Kimberly LTCAM     21    0:20:07
4       Fandell      Elizabeth VACA     24    0:22:01
5       Malinak      Jennifer LUNAT     22    0:25:59
W/25-29
1       Schwendinger Shawna N  TVM      29    0:16:09
2       Thorne       Keri E    SCSC     27    0:16:21
3       Salcedo      Helen I   WCM      29    0:18:58
4       Crown        Susan E   SCAM     27    0:19:29
5       Silva        Shannon H TVM      29    0:19:57
6       Chapman      Dawn M    TVM      26    0:20:51
7       Gorbunoff    Natalie C SCAM     26    0:21:08
8       Klucsor      Michelle CCRUZ     29    0:23:03
9       Bylo_Chacon  Jessica   RacDayRg 26    0:35:21
W/30-34
1       Deasy        Michelle CTOC      33    0:16:44
2       Masuda       Megumi    SCSC     31    0:17:33
3       Stone        Erin T    SRLM     31    0:20:29
4       Evans        Katherine BMW      33    0:21:36
5       Hays         Meghan J  SMMM     32    0:25:50
W/35-39
1       Cox          Juliet E  MAM      37    0:17:56
2       White        Beth L    SCSC     38    0:18:20
3       Hertzer      Cynthia J CRUZ     36    0:18:39
4       Goldman      Lisa K    SCAM     37    0:20:26
5       Chalmers     Maureen S CRUZ     39    0:20:57
6       Shoemaker    Stacy D   UNAT     35    0:25:42
7       Harris       Shellee   TVM      38    0:32:43
8       Stark        Anne M    TVM      36    0:33:27
W/40-44
1       Hazen        Lisa A    UNAT     41    0:15:18
2       La Berge     Karin L   TVM      41    16:09.1
3       Clements     Cindy V   TAM      44    0:17:29
4       Phalen       Jennifer RSCAM     40    0:19:54
5       Thalman      Kelly D   TCAM     42    0:26:07
W/45-49
1       Meyer        MargueriteTOC      46    0:17:49
2       Morlan       Katheryn RVACA     46    0:18:11
3       Hamway       Mindy A   WCM      46    0:20:02
4       Quinn        Phyllis E TOC      49    0:20:05
5       Eneidi       Andrea M  UNAT     45    0:20:38
6       Bracken      Judy W    TVM      47    0:21:01
7       Gardner      Laura     BMW      47    0:21:47
8       Buckley      Kristine ESERC     45    0:22:41
9       Berro        Denise    SAC      45    0:26:20
W/50-54
1       Davis        Diane L   DAM      54    0:24:02
2       Armento      Valerie J UNAT     54    0:29:00
3       Mc Cleary    Lois R    MELO     51    0:31:31
4       Anderson     Kathleen AUNAT     51    0:34:11
W/55-59
1       Brems        Marianne  MELO     56    0:19:39
2       Riddell      Carol H   SCAM     57    0:20:43
3       Monaghan     Sheila A  TCAM     56    0:22:59
4       Thomas       Arline F  UNAT     58    0:27:03
5       Stockley     Linda     RacDayRg 55    0:35:21
6       Peters       Sandi     BAM      56    0:36:40
W/60-64
1       Coleman      Kate A    SCAM     62    0:24:20
2       Carroll      Glenda G  TAM      61    0:26:50
3       Zurlinden    Elisabeth SMMM     61    0:29:49
4       Wistrom      Theresa V SRM      61    0:29:57
W/65-69
1       Munn         Susan L   DAM      66    0:23:46
2       Jenkins      Charlotte UNAT     66    0:25:12
3       Anson        Susan C   SCAM     65    0:27:00
4       Durham       Patricia ASMMM     67    0:29:35
W/70-74
1       Monroe       Donna     WCM      71    0:27:07
2       Robben       Barbara   UNAT     71    0:35:27
W/80-84
1       Meyer        Margery   TOC      82    0:32:13
W/wetsuit
1       Ridder       Michelle RMVM      38    0:23:43
2       Bohlander    Ramona T  TOC      56    0:24:16
3       Ivan         Andrea C  MELO     51    0:33:20

M/18-24
1       Larsen       Jonathan RTVM      21    17:26.1
2       Crawford     Paul J    UNAT     24    0:20:10
M/25-29
1       Gillis       Trevor D  SCSC     29    0:15:20
2       Schwendinger Todd R    TVM      25    0:16:02
3       Phipps       Benjamin CUNAT     25    0:17:42
4       Kearns       Ian D     UNAT     29    0:25:23
M/30-34
1       Winsor       Brad L    DAM      33    0:15:31
2       Marian       Jaime D   TVM      31    0:15:51
3       Patterson    Brian H   UNAT     33    0:17:40
4       Anderson     Gunnar    BMW      33    0:21:18
5       Weaver       Philip A  MVM      34    0:22:51
6       Morrill      Jim       RacDayRg 34    0:23:21
M/35-39
1       Santos       Roque J   WCM      37    0:15:12
2       Kohlmeier    Brian B   UNAT     35    0:15:49
3       Bohm         Eric C    WCM      38    0:17:26
4       Shoemaker    Scot D    UNAT     38    0:21:37
5       Smoley       Andrew W  TVM      39    0:29:14
6       Donovan      Jon P     UNAT     39    0:30:45
M/40-44
1       Canepa       Mark      AAM      40    0:16:20
2       Coquillard   Moby R    SMMM     42    0:16:36
3       Christensen  Jon       SCSC     41    0:17:04
4       Gothberg     Brad A    WCM      43    0:17:15
5       Schmitz      John S    SUNY     44    0:17:30
6       Eagleton     Alan T    MELO     41    0:17:50
7       Perez        Fred J    SMST     44    0:20:25
8       Falls        Ethan D   TVM      41    20:43.1
9       Dasher       Donald N  UNAT     40    0:24:06
10      Chen         Calvin K  SMMM     43    0:27:41
M/45-49
1       Knibbs       Alexander BMW      46    0:16:14
2       Skuse        Brian X   BMW      49    0:17:19
3       Huber        Curt J    SCSC     45    0:17:45
4       White        Clinton F ECAM     45    0:18:57
5       Swartz       Joel A    SMMM     47    0:19:10
6       Briggs       Richard   RacDayRg 47    0:20:35
7       Skulina      Ken M     TVM      46    0:21:05
8       Van Riper    John E    TVM      45    0:21:16
9       Morken       Tim P     TVM      49    0:21:29
10      Akol         Kem J     CRUZ     49    0:23:06
11      Christensen  Stephen B TCAM     49    0:24:14
M/50-54
1       Adkison      Bill      RHMS     50    0:16:42
2       Emhoff       Ron J     TVM      50    17:33.1
3       Sander       David J   LNM      52    0:18:31
4       Small        Stephen A LNM      53    0:18:53
5       Bodkin       Tim       SMMM     51    0:20:21
6       Lee          Dexter H  STAN     50    0:20:46
7       Harder       Leslie F JRAMS     52    0:20:54
8       Rodgers      Dennis P  MELO     54    0:22:38
9       Aguiar       Glenn E   SCAM     52    0:23:18
10      Forrest      Michael R TVM      52    0:23:44
11      Crawford     Tim J     UNAT     50    0:24:45
12      Davis        Will E    DAM      53    0:24:57
13      Bayon        Brent L   UNAT     51    0:27:50
M/55-59
1       Burror       James L   AAM      57    0:21:02
2       Bunting      Dennis W  UNAT     59    0:24:08
3       Fair         James A   ECYM     58    25:42.1
M/60-64
1       Fleming      John B    UNAT     64    0:27:47
2       Shoemaker    Ross E    SMMM     63    0:32:56
M/65-69
1       Brott        Ralph E   UNAT     65    0:20:11
2       Price        Kent M    STAN     67    0:20:18
3       Haworth      A. Emory  WCM      69    0:27:01
4       Kearns       Lloyd W   UNAT     65    0:35:38
M/70-74
1       Campbell     Roger C   SMMM     74    0:30:19
M/75-79
1       Lewis        Richard E UNAT     76    0:24:54
2       Sutton       Luman     SAC      78    0:27:49
3       Aldrich      Stan W    SAC      79    0:32:40
M/80-84
1       Mc Call      Tom A     SCAM     82    0:31:57
2       Rogers       Fred      USF      82    0:40:36
M/wetsuit
1       Krueger      Kurt      BAM      50    0:27:15


CORRECTIONS AFTER NON-OFFICIAL POSTINGS
W/18-24
        Fandell      Elizabeth VACA     24    0:22:014th place
W/30-34
        Masuda       Megumi    SCSC     31    0:17:332nd place
M/35-39
        White        Beth L    SCSC     38    0:18:202nd place
W/55-59
        Stockley     Linda     RacDayRg 55    0:35:215th place
W/25-29
        Bylo_Chacon  Jessica   RacDayRg 26    0:35:219th place
M/65-69
        Haworth      A. Emory  WCM      69    0:27:013rd place
M/wetsuit
        Krueger      Kurt      BAM      50    0:27:15wet suit 1st






Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

28-Jan-2001


Copyright © 2001 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/