Pacific Masters gif

TriValley
Masters




June 19, 2005

One and a half mile
Group   LastN        FirstN      Club    Age     RaceTim
W/18-24
1       Lee          Alexandra K WCM     18      0:34:54
2       Koht         Alicia M    SMMM    24      0:37:53
3       Wood         Anne        NO      24      39:21.1
4       Clinite      Kimberly L  TCAM    21      0:40:03
5       Fandell      Elizabeth   UACA    24      0:44:30
6       Miles        Krista A    UNAT    23      0:44:33
W/25-29
1       Schwendinger Shawna N    TVM     29      0:31:32
2       Thorne       Keri E      SCSC    27      0:33:04
3       Salcedo      Helen I     WCM     29      0:38:56
4       Crown        Susan E     SCAM    27      0:39:22
5       Gorbunoff    Natalie C   SCAM    26      0:41:49
6       Chapman      Dawn M      TVM     26      0:42:52
7       Murai        Emily       MMSC    29      44:40.1
8       Klucsor      Michelle C  CRUZ    29      0:46:24
W/30-34
1       Deasy        Michelle C  TOC     33      0:33:19
2       Castillo SwanEileen      NO      30      0:34:42
3       Masuda       Megumi      SCSC    31      0:35:16
4       Evans        Katherine E BMW     33      0:44:22
5       Mladinich    Leslie A    WCM     34      0:49:07
6       Hays         Meghan J    SMMM    32      0:54:59
W/35-39
1       Seymour      Liz A       PTWN    37      0:33:25
2       Cox          Juliet E    MAM     37      0:36:49
3       White        Beth L      SCSC    38      0:37:02
4       Hertzer      Cynthia J   CRUZ    36      0:37:54
5       Goldman      Lisa K      SCAM    37      0:40:52
6       Chalmers     Maureen S   CRUZ    39      0:41:43
7       Herlaar      Ellen       BMW     35      0:44:40
8       Ridder       Michelle R  MVM     38      0:49:37
9       Bender       Kristin J   UNAT    37      0:57:34
W/40-44
1       Hazen        Lisa A      UNAT    41      0:30:41
2       La Berge     Karin L     TVM     41      0:32:54
3       Clements     Cindy V     TAM     44      0:35:50
4       Phalen       Jennifer R  SCAM    40      0:40:28
5       Strause      Sue         MELO    41      0:55:33
6       Contreros    Martina     PCAM    42      1:03:19
W/45-49
1       Morlan       Katheryn R  VACA    46      0:36:19
2       Meyer        Marguerite VTOC     46      0:36:39
3       Lavery       Claire E    ECAM    46      0:40:05
4       Bracken      Judy W      TVM     47      0:40:41
5       Quinn        Phyllis E   TOC     49      0:40:45
6       Buckley      Kristine E  SERC    45      0:43:48
7       Gardner      Laura M     BMW     47      0:44:31
8       Skilton      Susan K     OAK     46      0:44:44
9       Holan        Jerri       BAM     46      0:48:16
10      Berro        Denise      SAC     45      0:54:05
11      Metcalfe     Kitty L     UNAT    48      0:55:41
12      Harcourt     Jody S      TVM     46      0:57:07
13      Moore        Dorothy     LOM     46      1:01:41
W/50-54
1       Davis        Diane L     DAM     54      0:47:31
2       Littlefield  Nancy J     SMMM    51      0:57:44
3       Armento      Valerie J   UNAT    54      0:59:23
4       Hart         Robin D     MAM     50      1:00:50
5       Ivan         Andrea C    MELO    51      1:10:59
6       Mc Cleary    Lois R      MELO    51      1:11:12
7       Kuhlmann     Eve C       TOC     50      1:13:28
W/55-59
1       Brems        Marianne    MELO    56      0:39:04
2       Riddell      Carol H     SCAM    57      0:41:46
3       Soldatova    Alena       UNAT    55      0:44:35
4       Monaghan     Sheila A    TCAM    56      0:47:26
5       Jenkins-StarkMarilyn L   OAK     56      0:57:32
W/60-64
1       Coleman      Kate A      SCAM    62      0:48:44
2       Carroll      Glenda G    TAM     61      0:55:17
W/65-69
1       Munn         Susan L     DAM     66      0:47:20
2       Jenkins      Charlotte   UNAT    66      0:53:14
3       Morner       Sally       WCM     68      1:00:25
4       Durham       Patricia A  SMMM    67      1:00:39
5       Anson        Susan C     SCAM    65      1:00:48
W/70-74
1       Monroe       Donna       WCM     71      0:56:37
2       Robben       Barbara     UNAT    71      1:16:46

M/18-24
1       Larsen       Jonathan R  TVM     21      0:33:44
M/25-29
1       Gillis       Trevor D    SCSC    29      0:30:43
2       Schwendinger Todd R      TVM     25      0:31:23
3       Bonner       Michael P   TVM     27      0:32:43
4       Phipps       Benjamin C  UNAT    25      0:34:39
5       Davis        Matthew A   UNAT    25      0:36:07
6       Kearns       Jack J      UNAT    25      0:52:40
7       Kearns       Ian D       UNAT    29      0:53:29
M/30-34
1       Winsor       Brad L      DAM     33      0:30:49
2       Marian       Jaime D     TVM     31      0:31:42
3       Anderson     Gunnar      BMW     33      0:44:59
4       Weaver       Philip A    MVM     34      0:45:51
M/35-39
1       Santos       Roque J     WCM     37      0:31:09
2       Kohlmeier    Brian B     UNAT    35      0:31:38
3       Morton       Theodore R  SMMM    38      36:36.1
4       Jufiar       Anthony T   UNAT    35      0:39:07
5       Witt         David M     WCM     39      0:39:21
6       Shoemaker    Scot D      UNAT    38      0:43:45
7       Durban       Jeff        TVM     38      0:47:29
M/40-44
1       Coquillard   Moby R      SMMM    42      0:33:12
2       Christensen  Jon         SCSC    41      0:33:20
3       Gothberg     Brad A      WCM     43      0:34:58
4       Schmitz      John S      SUNY    44      0:35:54
5       Milenko      Don         SUNY    43      0:36:05
6       Eagleton     Alan T      MELO    41      0:36:15
7       Perez        Fred J      SMST    44      0:41:59
8       Falls        Ethan D     TVM     41      0:42:04
9       Metcalfe     Kevin J     UNAT    44      0:44:54
10      Dasher       Donald N    UNAT    40      0:46:41
11      Chen         Calvin K    SMMM    43      0:56:25
M/45-49
1       Knibbs       Alexander R BMW     46      0:32:41
2       Skuse        Brian X     BMW     49      0:34:12
3       Swartz       Joel A      SMMM    47      0:36:36
4       Akol         Kem J       CRUZ    49      0:37:45
5       White        Clinton F   ECAM    45      0:38:04         `
6       Huber        Curt J      SCSC    45      0:38:07
7       Briggs       Richard     RacDayRg47      0:40:33
8       Skulina      Ken         TVM     46      0:44:24
9       Van Riper    John E      TVM     45      0:44:42
10      Notini       Ric         OAK     49      0:47:49
M/50-54
1       Adkison      Bill        RHMS    50      0:33:17
2       Emhoff       Ron J       TVM     50      0:34:49
3       Sander       David J     LNM     52      0:37:03
4       Small        Stephen A   LNM     53      0:39:18
5       Bodkin       Tim         SMMM    51      0:40:37
6       Harder       Leslie F Jr RAMS    52      0:42:08
7       Lee          Dexter H    STAN    50      0:42:49
8       Aguiar       Glenn E     SCAM    52      0:45:55
9       Cooney       James P     SRM     51      0:47:14
10      Davis        Will E      DAM     53      0:47:30
11      Marshall     Doug F      TVM     50      0:48:08
12      Kapetanic    Peter       MHM     52      1:05:34
M/55-59
1       De Lacy      James R     WCM     58      0:40:39
2       Burror       James L     AAM     57      0:43:21
3       Bunting      Dennis W    UNAT    59      0:49:38
4       Fair         James A     ECYM    58      0:55:01
5       Harcos       David       AAM     59      0:57:25
M/60-64
1       Fleming      John B      UNAT    64      1:02:36
M/65-69
1       Price        Kent M      STAN    67      0:40:02
2       Brott        Ralph E     UNAT    65      0:40:43
3       Lane         Ed L        WCM     66      0:44:49
4       Fewster      Robert F    TVM     66      0:53:35
5       Kearns       Lloyd W     UNAT    65      1:12:21
M/70-74
1       Eastman      John W      SCAM    70      1:11:50
M/75-79
1       Lewis        Richard E   UNAT    76      0:51:30
M/80-84
1       Mc Call      Tom A       SCAM    82      1:07:04
2       Rogers       Fred T      USF     82      1:26:23
W/wetsuit
1       Ridder       Michelle R  MVM     38      0:49:37
2       Ivan         Andrea C    MELO    51      1:10:59
M/wetsuit
1       Krueger      Kurt        BAM     50      0:58:16
2       Ridder       Tom         RacDayRg41      1:19:54

CORRECTIONS AFTER NON-OFFICIAL RESULTS
W/35-39
3       White        Beth L      SCSC    38      0:37:02 3rd place
W/70-74
2       Robben       Barbara     UNAT    71      1:16:46 2nd place
M/wetsuit
1       Krueger      Kurt        BAM     50      0:58:16 1st place
2       Ridder       Tom         RacDayRg41      1:19:54








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

4-30-05


Copyright © 2000 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/