Pacific Masters gif

Results
Donner Lake
Open Water



Santa Cruz Masters
August 6, 2005

A         ge Group  PlaLast NaFirst Nam Team   Name AgTime
F         18-24
                    1Pittman  Sara      Vaca        23   1:05:49
                    2Fandell  Elizabeth Vaca        24   1:26:02
                    3Burns    Anna      Unat        18   1:30:13
                    4Sparks   Erin      Unat        21   1:30:27
                    5Trejo    Sarah     Scam        24   1:31:29
F         25-29
                    1SchwendinShawna    Tvm         29  59:48:00
                    2Mccoy    Jennifer  Snm         25   1:04:49
                    3Crown    Susan     Wdqm        27   1:12:19
                    4Kummer   Solette   MVM         27   1:13:58
                    5Lohman   Molly     Scam        28   1:14:16
                    6Haw      Rebecca   Scam        26   1:15:46
                    7Conroy   Shannon   Sac         29   1:29:34
                    8Peinado  Susana    Sdsm        29   1:41:32
F         30-34
                    1Wolford  Shannon   Tam         33   1:04:19
                    2Mattern  Robyn     Unat        32   1:07:06
                    3Seebold  Katie     Lom         32   1:17:04
                    4Staiger  Ann       Cruz        30   1:17:29
                    5Howell   Jan       Snm         33   1:18:49
F         35-39
                    1Reuter   Grietje   Sac         37   1:08:13
                    2TiedemannKathleen  Unat        36   1:10:41
                    3Goldman  Lisa      Scam        37   1:14:20
                    4Toma     Jennifer  Ymca        35   1:16:52
                    5Hoeft    Shelley   Stan        35   1:16:54
                    6Dolley   Amy       Unat        38   1:17:27
                    7Linder   Jane      Rams        36   1:25:25
                    8Lane     Katherine Unat        39   1:25:42
                    9JorgensenKim       Sac         37   1:29:34
                    10Good    Susie     Ttsm        38   1:34:30
                    11GilfifllK. Kiely  Unat        36   1:34:33
                    12Harris  Angelee   Smmm        35   1:37:08
                    13Harris  Shellee   TVM         38   2:03:39
F         40-44
                    1Hazen    Lisa      Unat        41  55:52:00
                    2Peters   Ann       Unat        42   1:04:15
                    3Hansoor  Heike     Unat        43   1:07:41
                    4Dean     Margie    Wcm         43   1:08:03
                    5TiedemannElizabeth Unat        42   1:08:25
                    6Couch    Stephanie Pcam        41   1:13:56
                    7CunninghaGwynne    Unat        44   1:15:46
                    8Mcmullen Joanna    Snm         41   1:17:39
                    9Hoegh    Holly     Unat        42   1:17:46
                    10Petroff Soraya    Sac         40   1:19:27
                    11Brenner Mindi     Snm         41   1:24:52
                    12Jones   Laura     Unat        40   1:27:11
                    13Romani  Deborah   Ahsm        40   1:27:59
                    14Bagheri Mahnoush  Snm         43   1:32:22
                    15Borden  Doma Fort Unat        44   1:33:41
                    16Edwards Denise    Bmw         41   1:34:08
                    17Zarcone Julia     Stan        41   1:36:26
                    18FesharakSayeh     Unat        42   1:53:36
F         45-49
                    1Mcnamara Caren     Wcm         45   1:08:08
                    2Morlan   Kathy     Vaca        46   1:09:24
                    3Klencke  Barbara   Unat        48   1:14:49
                    4Corliss  Linda     Ahms        46   1:15:20
                    5Gintert  Jeri      Cruz        45   1:29:10
                    6Morrell  Kathryn   Vaca        45   1:38:01
                    7Galliano Joann     Aam         49   1:40:18
                    8Garcia   Sandie    Wcm         47   1:55:47
F         50-54
                    1Locklin  Linda     Cruz        52   1:12:01
                    2Derks    Pam       Wcm         51   1:18:43
                    3Bernal   Wendy     Cruz        51   1:27:55
                    4Menefee  Carol     Unat        54   1:29:28
                    5Cashman  Pat       Snm         54   1:31:50
                    6Davis    Diane     Dam         54   1:35:09
F         55-59
                    1Miller   Celeste   Snm         55   1:05:45
                    2Rockholm Ellen     Smst        57   1:14:50
                    3Riddell  Carol     Scam        57   1:16:24
                    4Mcgarvey Patricia  Wcm         58   1:26:50
                    5Mcnally  Rosemary  Smmm        57   1:35:14
                    6Molina   Trudy     Aam         56   1:41:28
                    7Peterson Joy       Unat        59   2:08:38
F         60-64
                    1Mary     Cantini-N Unat        61   2:15:33
F         65-69
                    1Jenkins  Charlotte Unat        66   1:31:56
                    2Myers    Dot       Sac         69   1:37:57
                    3Olsen    Janet     Rams        68   1:47:52
F         70-74
                    1Monroe   Donna     Wcm         71   1:39:26
                    2Tucker   Beverley  Spm         70   1:51:23
  







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2005-08-09


Copyright © 2004 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/