Pacific Masters gif

Results
Donner Lake
Open Water



Santa Cruz Masters
August 6, 2005

Age Group PlLast Name First NameTeam Name Age  Time
M 18-24
           1Spires    David     Art          22 55:29:00
           2Mccoy     Kevin     Unat         21 1:10:30
M 25-29
           1SchwendingTodd      Tvm          25 58:28:00
           2Collins   James     Bmw          25 1:03:53
           3Davis     Matthew   Unat         25 1:10:06
           4Wright    Scott     Unat         29 1:11:23
           5Jenkins   Jeremy    Unat         29 1:23:30
           6Turpen    Michael   Unat         28 1:23:43
           7Sekulich  John Paul Bmw          25 1:35:58
           8Deitchman Michael   Unat         29 1:41:13
M 30-34
           1WesterbergStettan   Scam         30 1:02:40
           2Dowd      Joe       Smst         34 1:10:08
           3Shaw      Clifford  Scsc         34 1:14:06
           4VanulacselXavier    Scam         31 1:17:37
           5Smart     Kay       Unat         31 1:21:50
           6Beauchamp Scott     Unat         31 1:28:56
M 35-39
           1Petrilla  Eric      Snm          35 59:38:00
           2Kohlmeier Brian     Unat         36 1:00:10
           3Lee       Yen       Stan         38 1:02:18
           4Montoya   Tom       Wcm          38 1:03:46
           5Bond      Chris S.  Wcm          38 1:05:51
           6Walker    John      Usf          37 1:07:43
           7Tulloch   Ben       Snm          36 1:09:53
           8Beale     Chris     Unat         39 1:12:19
           9Bugalski  Robert    Unat         37 1:13:27
          10Tiedemann Arthur    UNAT         39 1:16:34
          11Mcfadden  Sean      Dc           37 1:18:53
          12Green     Joel      Scam         35 1:19:08
          13Wedge     Chris     Unat         37 1:43:40
M 40-44
           1Johnson   Darryl    Ahms         42 55:48:00
           2Jones     Rob       Unat         40 58:29:00
           3Brancamp  Dave      Snm          43 58:38:00
           4Zamanillo Daniel    Unat         43 59:09:00
           5Barringer Jeff      Unat         40 1:03:43
           6Hanley    Mark      Unat         44 1:04:22
           7Browning  Chance    Snm          42 1:04:54
           8Klass     Craig     Unat         40 1:05:08
           9Hitchings Andrew    Unat         41 1:05:42
          10Gylnn     Bob       Wcm          40 1:07:41
          11Maloney   Ted       Unat         40 1:08:55
          12Lorish    Tom       Unat         44 1:09:29
          13Gormly    Sherwin   Cvm          43 1:11:13
          14Hennessy  Rob       Unat         42 1:13:14
          15Bos       Tom       Snm          44 1:16:48
          16Mcronald  Keith     Unat         43 1:17:35
          17Perez     Fred      Smst         44 1:17:51
          18Sullivan  Jack      Unat         42 1:32:28
          19Mann      David     Sdsm         43 1:41:31
          20Dailey    William   Unat         43 1:42:11
          21Thompson  J.mark    Snm          44 1:53:35
M 45-49
           1Macdonald Sandy     Sac          49 55:33:00
           2Wagner    ChristopheUsf          45 1:04:17
           3Hagen     Richard   Smst         46 1:04:20
           4Skuse     Brian     Unat         49 1:04:23
           5Harmon    Ken       Wcm          45 1:07:42
           6Heath     Brook     Wcm          45 1:08:06
           7Ireland   Bill      Scaq         45 1:09:58
           8Bachos    Mike      Sac          49 1:11:29
           9Glenesk   Mark      KMAN         49 1:11:40
          10Hocking   Jim       Unat         49 1:12:42
          11Hammond   Bob       Unat         45 1:13:14
          12Deyoung   Greg      Mpsc         48 1:13:22
          13Hoxie     Glenn     Rad          46 1:14:10
          14Huffmire  David     Snm          46 1:14:48
          15Hart      James     Reno         45 1:15:07
          16AbdollaholPirouze   Snm          46 1:17:13
          17Cooper    Clay      Snm          47 1:19:24
          18Eckert    Tom       Unat         48 1:22:21
          19Metteer   Jeff      Unat         48 1:25:11
          20Reese     Tim       Sac          46 1:25:46
          21Quillin   Mark      Tvm          46 1:33:13
M 50-54
           1Guadagni  Peter     Wcm          50 1:03:48
           2Johnson   Cliff     Snm          53 1:04:26
           3Knight    James     Scsc         51 1:05:38
           4Laverty   Noel      Sac          53 1:05:47
           5Ryder     Mike      Snm          50 1:06:44
           6Emhoff    Ron       Tvm          50 1:07:16
           7Thompson  Steve     Smst         52 1:08:29
           8Gohr      Ken       Snm          51 1:09:51
           9Mitchell  Greg      Ptwn         53 1:10:00
          10Lapachet  Jon G.    Unat         52 1:11:58
          11Ottersen  Craig     Unat         53 1:14:00
          12Lee       Dexter H. Stan         50 1:15:09
          13Howle     Steve     Unat         51 1:15:52
          14Harder    Leslie    Rams         52 1:16:30
          15Dietrich  Joe       Toc          53 1:17:33
          16Tatzin    Dan       Oak          53 1:17:52
          17Bond      Stephen   Unat         51 1:24:30
          18Breuner   James C.  Unat         52 1:25:23
          19Best      Lynn      Unat         50 1:47:36
          20Kapetanic Pete      Mhsc         53 2:01:09
          21BelogorskyJames     UNAT         54 1:12:52
          22Budenz    Alan      Dc           54 1:21:39
          23Cherry    William   Unat         54 1:27:20
M 55-59
           1Wilson    Joel      Cruz         56 1:02:09
           2ShackeltonScott     Snm          55 1:09:49
           3Livoni    Donn      Unat         58 1:14:59
           4Nadaner   Dan       Stan         56 1:15:14
           5Harmer    David     Tcam         58 1:17:11
           6Piazza    Michael   Wcm          59 1:17:57
           7Chiapella Kirk      Cvm          58 1:21:01
           8Bunting   Dennis    Unat         59 1:30:25
           9Horn      Terry     Bmw          56 1:30:56
          10HoneycurchDenis     Unat         58 1:43:00
          11Glynn     Bob       Unat         59 1:59:44
M 60-64
           1Johnston  Alex      Unat         61 1:11:47
           2Walker    Joe       Snm          63 1:16:28
M 65-69
           1Brott     Ralph     Unat         65 1:13:39
           2Haworth   A. Emory  Wcm          69 1:29:22
           3Fewster   Robert    Tvm          67 1:36:24
           4Kearns    Lloyd     Unat         65 2:05:32
M 75-79
           1Beach     Robert    Unat         75 1:21:50
  







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2005-08-09


Copyright © 2004 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/