Pacific Masters gif

Results
Donner Lake
Open Water



Santa Cruz Masters
August 6, 2005

 Overall PLast Name    First NameTeam NameAge GendeTime
        1Spires       David     Art        22M    55:29:00
        2Macdonald    Sandy     Sac        49M    55:33:00
        3Johnson      Darryl    Ahms       42M    55:48:00
        4Hazen        Lisa      Unat       41F    55:52:00
        5Schwendinger Todd      Tvm        25M    58:28:00
        6Jones        Rob       Unat       40M    58:29:00
        7Brancamp     Dave      Snm        43M    58:38:00
        8Zamanillo    Daniel    Unat       43M    59:09:00
        9Petrilla     Eric      Snm        35M    59:38:00
       10Schwendinger Shawna    Tvm        29F    59:48:00
       11Kohlmeier    Brian     Unat       36M     1:00:10
       12Wilson       Joel      Cruz       56M     1:02:09
       13Lee          Yen       Stan       38M     1:02:18
       14Westerberg   Stettan   Scam       30M     1:02:40
       15Barringer    Jeff      Unat       40M     1:03:43
       16Montoya      Tom       Wcm        38M     1:03:46
       17Guadagni     Peter     Wcm        50M     1:03:48
       18Collins      James     Bmw        25M     1:03:53
       19Peters       Ann       Unat       42F     1:04:15
       20Wagner       ChristopheUsf        45M     1:04:17
       21Wolford      Shannon   Tam        33F     1:04:19
       22Hagen        Richard   Smst       46M     1:04:20
       23Hanley       Mark      Unat       44M     1:04:22
       24Skuse        Brian     Unat       49M     1:04:23
       25Johnson      Cliff     Snm        53M     1:04:26
       26Mccoy        Jennifer  Snm        25F     1:04:49
       27Browning     Chance    Snm        42M     1:04:54
       28Klass        Craig     Unat       40M     1:05:08
       29Knight       James     Scsc       51M     1:05:38
       30Hitchings    Andrew    Unat       41M     1:05:42
       31Miller       Celeste   Snm        55F     1:05:45
       32Laverty      Noel      Sac        53M     1:05:47
       33Pittman      Sara      Vaca       23F     1:05:49
       34Bond         Chris S.  Wcm        38M     1:05:51
       35Ryder        Mike      Snm        50M     1:06:44
       36Mattern      Robyn     Unat       32F     1:07:06
       37Emhoff       Ron       Tvm        50M     1:07:16
       38Hansoor      Heike     Unat       43F     1:07:41
       39Gylnn        Bob       Wcm        40M     1:07:41
       40Harmon       Ken       Wcm        45M     1:07:42
       41Walker       John      Usf        37M     1:07:43
       42Dean         Margie    Wcm        43F     1:08:03
       43Heath        Brook     Wcm        45M     1:08:06
       44Mcnamara     Caren     Wcm        45F     1:08:08
       45Reuter       Grietje   Sac        37F     1:08:13
       46Tiedemann    Elizabeth Unat       42F     1:08:25
       47Thompson     Steve     Smst       52M     1:08:29
       48Maloney      Ted       Unat       40M     1:08:55
       49Morlan       Kathy     Vaca       46F     1:09:24
       50Lorish       Tom       Unat       44M     1:09:29
       51Shackelton   Scott     Snm        55M     1:09:49
       52Gohr         Ken       Snm        51M     1:09:51
       53Tulloch      Ben       Snm        36M     1:09:53
       54Ireland      Bill      Scaq       45M     1:09:58
       55Mitchell     Greg      Ptwn       53M     1:10:00
       56Davis        Matthew   Unat       25M     1:10:06
       57Dowd         Joe       Smst       34M     1:10:08
       58Mccoy        Kevin     Unat       21M     1:10:30
       59Tiedemann    Kathleen  Unat       36F     1:10:41
       60Gormly       Sherwin   Cvm        43M     1:11:13
       61Wright       Scott     Unat       29M     1:11:23
       62Bachos       Mike      SAC        49M     1:11:29
       63Glenesk      Mark      KMAN       49M     1:11:40
       64Johnston     Alex      Unat       61M     1:11:47
       65Lapachet     Jon G.    Unat       52M     1:11:58
       66Locklin      Linda     Cruz       52F     1:12:01
       67Crown        Susan     Wdqm       27F     1:12:19
       68Beale        Chris     Unat       39M     1:12:19
       69Hocking      Jim       Unat       49M     1:12:42
       70Belogorsky   James     UNAT       54M     1:12:52
       71Hennessy     Rob       Unat       42M     1:13:14
       72Hammond      Bob       Unat       45M     1:13:14
       73Deyoung      Greg      Mpsc       48M     1:13:22
       74Bugalski     Robert    Unat       37M     1:13:27
       75Brott        Ralph     Unat       65M     1:13:39
       76Couch        Stephanie Pcam       41F     1:13:56
       77Kummer       Solette   MVM        27F     1:13:58
       78Ottersen     Craig     Unat       53M     1:14:00
       79Shaw         Clifford  Scsc       34M     1:14:06
       80Hoxie        Glenn     Rad        46M     1:14:10
       81Lohman       Molly     Scam       28F     1:14:16
       82Goldman      Lisa      Scam       37F     1:14:20
       83Huffmire     David     Snm        46M     1:14:48
       84Klencke      Barbara   Unat       48F     1:14:49
       85Rockholm     Ellen     Smst       57F     1:14:50
       86Livoni       Donn      Unat       58M     1:14:59
       87Hart         James     Reno       45M     1:15:07
       88Lee          Dexter H. Stan       50M     1:15:09
       89Nadaner      Dan       Stan       56M     1:15:14
       90Corliss      Linda     Ahms       46F     1:15:20
       91Cunningham   Gwynne    Unat       44F     1:15:46
       92Haw          Rebecca   Scam       26F     1:15:46
       93Howle        Steve     Unat       51M     1:15:52
       94Riddell      Carol     Scam       57F     1:16:24
       95Walker       Joe       Snm        63M     1:16:28
       96Harder       Leslie    Rams       52M     1:16:30
       97Tiedemann    Arthur    UNAT       39M     1:16:34
       98Bos          Tom       Snm        44M     1:16:48
       99Toma         Jennifer  Ymca       35F     1:16:52
      100Hoeft        Shelley   Stan       35F     1:16:54
      101Seebold      Katie     Lom        32F     1:17:04
      102Harmer       David     Tcam       58M     1:17:11
      103AbdollaholiaePirouze   Snm        46M     1:17:13
      104Dolley       Amy       Unat       38F     1:17:27
      105Staiger      Ann       Cruz       30F     1:17:29
      106Dietrich     Joe       Toc        53M     1:17:33
      107Mcronald     Keith     Unat       43M     1:17:35
      108VanulacselaerXavier    Scam       31M     1:17:37
      109Mcmullen     Joanna    Snm        41F     1:17:39
      110Hoegh        Holly     Unat       42F     1:17:46
      111Perez        Fred      Smst       44M     1:17:51
      112Tatzin       Dan       Oak        53M     1:17:52
      113Piazza       Michael   Wcm        59M     1:17:57
      114Derks        Pam       Wcm        51F     1:18:43
      115Howell       Jan       Snm        33F     1:18:49
      116Mcfadden     Sean      Dc         37M     1:18:53
      117Green        Joel      Scam       35M     1:19:08
      118Cooper       Clay      Snm        47M     1:19:24
      119Petroff      Soraya    Sac        40F     1:19:27
      120Chiapella    Kirk      Cvm        58M     1:21:01
      121Budenz       Alan      Dc         54M     1:21:39
      122Smart        Kay       Unat       31M     1:21:50
      123Beach        Robert    Unat       75M     1:21:50
      124Eckert       Tom       Unat       48M     1:22:21
      125Jenkins      Jeremy    Unat       29M     1:23:30
      126Turpen       Michael   Unat       28M     1:23:43
      127Bond         Stephen   Unat       51M     1:24:30
      128Brenner      Mindi     Snm        41F     1:24:52
      129Metteer      Jeff      Unat       48M     1:25:11
      130Breuner      James C.  Unat       52M     1:25:23
      131Linder       Jane      Rams       36F     1:25:25
      132Lane         Katherine UNAT       39F     1:25:42
      133Reese        Tim       Sac        46M     1:25:46
      134Fandell      Elizabeth Vaca       24F     1:26:02
      135Mcgarvey     Patricia  Wcm        58F     1:26:50
      136Jones        Laura     Unat       40F     1:27:11
      137Cherry       William   Unat       54M     1:27:20
      138Bernal       Wendy     Cruz       51F     1:27:55
      139Romani       Deborah   Ahsm       40F     1:27:59
      140Beauchamp    Scott     Unat       31M     1:28:56
      141Gintert      Jeri      Cruz       45F     1:29:10
      142Haworth      A. Emory  Wcm        69M     1:29:22
      143Menefee      Carol     Unat       54F     1:29:28
      144Conroy       Shannon   Sac        29F     1:29:34
      145Jorgensen    Kim       Sac        37F     1:29:34
      146Burns        Anna      Unat       18F     1:30:13
      147Bunting      Dennis    Unat       59M     1:30:25
      148Sparks       Erin      Unat       21F     1:30:27
      149Horn         Terry     Bmw        56M     1:30:56
      150Trejo        Sarah     Scam       24F     1:31:29
      151Cashman      Pat       Snm        54F     1:31:50
      152Jenkins      Charlotte Unat       66F     1:31:56
      153Bagheri      Mahnoush  Snm        43F     1:32:22
      154Sullivan     Jack      Unat       42M     1:32:28
      155Quillin      Mark      Tvm        46M     1:33:13
      156Borden       Doma FortiUnat       44F     1:33:41
      157Edwards      Denise    Bmw        41F     1:34:08
      158Good         Susie     Ttsm       38F     1:34:30
      159Gilfifllan   K. Kiely  Unat       36F     1:34:33
      160Davis        Diane     Dam        54F     1:35:09
      161Mcnally      Rosemary  Smmm       57F     1:35:14
      162Sekulich     John Paul Bmw        25M     1:35:58
      163Fewster      Robert    Tvm        67M     1:36:24
      164Zarcone      Julia     Stan       41F     1:36:26
      165Harris       Angelee   Smmm       35F     1:37:08
      166Myers        Dot       Sac        69F     1:37:57
      167Morrell      Kathryn   Vaca       45F     1:38:01
      168Monroe       Donna     Wcm        71F     1:39:26
      169Galliano     Joann     Aam        49F     1:40:18
      170Deitchman    Michael   Unat       29M     1:41:13
      171Molina       Trudy     Aam        56F     1:41:28
      172Mann         David     Sdsm       43M     1:41:31
      173Peinado      Susana    Sdsm       29F     1:41:32
      174Dailey       William   Unat       43M     1:42:11
      175Honeycurch   Denis     Unat       58M     1:43:00
      176Wedge        Chris     Unat       37M     1:43:40
      177Best         Lynn      Unat       50M     1:47:36
      178Olsen        Janet     Rams       68F     1:47:52
      179Tucker       Beverley  Spm        70F     1:51:23
      180Thompson     J.mark    Snm        44M     1:53:35
      181Fesharak     Sayeh     Unat       42F     1:53:36
      182Garcia       Sandie    Wcm        47F     1:55:47
      183Glynn        Bob       Unat       59M     1:59:44
      184Kapetanic    Pete      Mhsc       53M     2:01:09
      185Harris       Shellee   TVM        38F     2:03:39
      186Kearns       Lloyd     Unat       65M     2:05:32
      187Peterson     Joy       Unat       59F     2:08:38
      188Mary         Cantini-NoUnat       61F     2:15:33






Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2005-08-29


Copyright © 2004 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/