Pacific Masters gif


Results
Rinconada Masters




March 12, 2005

S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

                                                 R I N C O N A D A  M A S T E R S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     03/12/05  THRU  03/12/05

                                                   ALMADEN MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DOBISZ, ELIZABETH    51 50 FREE           39.00    37.67*     A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            44.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:25.00                            SCRATCHED

FLOYD, NATHAN        20 50 FREE         2:55.50    25.64*     A         3
                        50 BACK NOVICE    30.00    36.31      A         1
                        50 FLY            28.88    31.68      A         4
                        100 FREE          55.55                            SCRATCHED

GOBLE, JOHN          42 50 FREE NOVICE    30.00    26.48*     A         1
                        50 BACK NOVICE    50.00    34.46*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:01.41*     A         2

JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN    56 200 BREAST      2:59.00  2:53.50*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:13.09  1:14.32      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:40.34  2:38.80*     A         1
                        100 FREE          59.50  1:02.34      A         1

MURPHY, STEVE        38 50 FREE           28.00    28.83      A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:47.00  2:44.37*     A         4
                        100 FREE        1:02.00  1:04.83      A         3

TEWGNER, THYRA       69 50 FREE           45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        2:14.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE                                           SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:46.28                            SCRATCHED


                                                   BERKELEY AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GRANT, BILL          55 100 FLY         1:05.00  1:03.06*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:07.00  2:07.90      A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:20.00  5:16.63*     A         1

KASMATSU, TAMI       25 1000 FREE      13:20.00 12:34.69*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:11.00  1:09.02*     A         1
                        50 FLY            34.00    30.81*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:58.00  5:35.20*     A         1

SNYDERMAN, MATTHEW   43 50 FREE           33.00    30.67*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:20.00  1:18.35*     A         2
                        50 FLY            37.00    40.16      A         2

WOODRUFF, MICHAEL    59 1000 FREE      15:30.00 15:42.80      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:46.00  2:48.67      A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:47.00  1:47.47      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:15.77      A         4


                                                   BURLINGAME MASTERS WATERSPORTS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HORN, TERRY          55 100 FLY         1:25.00  1:23.21*     A         3
                        100 BACK        1:25.00  1:22.48*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00  2:54.75*     A         2
                        400 I.M.        6:40.00  6:29.27*     A         2

LITMAN, JACKLYN      54 1000 FREE      17:30.00 15:37.11*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      3:45.00  3:34.59*     A         1
                        100 FLY         2:00.00  1:41.78*     A         1


                                                   SANTA CRUZ MASTERS AQUATICS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AKOL, KEM            49 200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:41.89*     A         4
                        50 FLY            33.00    31.92*     A         7
                        100 FREE          58.00    58.63      A         5


                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MEER, JONATHAN       24 50 FREE           23.75    24.36      A         1
                        50 FLY            25.35    26.48      A         3
                        100 FREE          52.15    54.48      A         1


                                                   EL CAMINO YMCA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BULLOCK, MICHAEL     59 50 FREE           30.00    30.89      A         5
                        100 BACK        1:30.00  1:26.90*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:57.13*     A         3
                        50 FLY            35.50    34.77*     A         2
                        400 I.M.        7:00.00  6:29.42*     A         3


                                                   FOG CITY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARSE, MAICHAEL      25 200 BREAST      2:48.00  2:54.43      A         2
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.60*     A         5
                        200 FREE        2:28.00  2:27.25*     A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:17.00  1:15.82*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:03.00  1:02.70*     A         4


                                                   CLUB HOT TUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COLLINS,  RICHARD    61 50 FREE           32.00    31.21*     A         3
                        200 FREE        3:00.00  2:48.23*     A         4
                        50 FLY            38.00    35.50*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:13.95*     A         3

LADD, GARY           52 1000 FREE      12:20.00 12:19.30*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:30.00   DQUED                    OTHER
                        100 BACK        1:07.00  1:09.74      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:38.55  2:29.86*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:15.00                            SCRATCHED

SCHINDLER, LISA      41 50 FREE NOVICE    39.00    37.51*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:36.00  1:23.71*     A         5

SIMONS, MARILEE      50 50 FREE NOVICE    39.00    45.40      A         3

SOUZA, CHRISTINA     45 1000 FREE      16:00.00 15:29.29*     A         2
                        50 FREE NOVICE    32.00    33.78      A         1
                        50 BACK NOVICE    38.00    42.46      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:15.94      A         3

WILLARD, KIRT        52 50 FREE           28.00    27.41*     A         4
                        50 FLY            30.00    31.79      A         4
                        100 FREE          59.00  1:01.22      A         2


                                                   LOS ALTOS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HOLMAN, MARK         41 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:48.83      A         2
                        100 FLY         1:10.00  1:11.46      A         3
                        200 FREE        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:15.00  1:18.41      A         3
                        400 I.M.        5:00.00  6:08.59      A         3

MACDONALD, ANNE      42 200 FREE        2:23.00  2:19.36*     A         2

THOMAS, DICK         57 50 FREE           26.00    25.88*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:04.23  1:06.17      A         1
                        50 FLY            27.20    28.21      A         1

TRIOLO, JIM          90 50 FREE           50.00    52.14      A         1
                        100 BACK        2:00.00  2:18.97      A         1
                        200 FREE        3:30.00  4:28.54      A         1


                                                   LOS GATOS SWIM & RACQUET CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DRISCOLL, HEATHER    39 50 FREE           26.90    26.28*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:15.70  2:12.10*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:35.00  1:25.40*     A         1
                        50 FLY            30.70    30.27*     A         3
                        100 FREE          59.80    59.22*     A         2

HEER, JACKIE         38 50 FREE           28.00    27.30*     A         3
                        100 FLY         1:03.05  1:03.09      A         2
                        100 BACK        1:06.05  1:07.79      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:30.50  2:23.87*     A         2
                        50 FLY            29.00    29.58      A         1

WOODBURN, SHERI      38 100 FLY         1:20.00  1:15.20*     A         4
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:22.70*     A         5
                        50 FLY            36.00    33.03*     A         4


                                                   LOCH NESS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SMALL, STEPHEN       52 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:50.58*     A         4
                        200 FREE        2:20.00  2:13.02*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:38.06*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:30.00  1:20.90*     A         5
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:01.62*     A         3


                                                   LIVERMORE VALLEY TENNIS CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HAMZA, ALEX          45 100 FLY         1:25.00  1:13.71*     A         4
                        200 FREE        2:20.00  2:17.33*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:34.96*     A         3
                        400 I.M.        6:00.00  5:34.04*     A         3

MC CORMICK, LYNDA    59 50 FREE           42.00    42.77      A         3
                        100 BREAST      2:05.00  2:05.28      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:35.00  1:37.45      A         3

MC CORMICK, PAUL     61 50 FREE           30.00    30.09      A         2
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:31.98      A         3
                        100 FREE        1:07.00  1:07.07      A         2

SCHMIT, SARAH        30 50 FREE           35.00    31.53*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:40.00  2:37.00*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:10.54      A         3

SCHMIT, SCOTT        30 50 FREE           25.00    24.34*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:00.00  2:00.25      A         2
                        100 FREE          54.00    53.88*     A         2


                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CLEMMONS, JIM        54 1000 FREE      17:29.50 10:42.18*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:31.50  2:29.77*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        4:59.50  4:44.50*     A         1

HALE, WILLIAM        34 50 FREE           24.00    24.35      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:00.50  1:00.31*     A         2
                        100 BACK          58.50    59.61      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:11.50  2:14.22      A         3
                        400 I.M.        4:45.00  4:48.07      A         1

HEATH, ROBERT        48 50 FREE           23.10    23.36      A         1
                        100 BACK          59.90                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            25.10    25.66      A         2
                        100 FREE          51.80    52.21      A         1

KAUFMAN, SETH        36 1000 FREE      12:14.05 11:58.72*     A         2
                        50 FREE           25.09    25.53      A         2
                        100 BACK        1:08.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        100 FREE          55.67                            SCRATCHED

PERRY, REBECCA       40 100 FLY         1:12.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        6:00.00                            SCRATCHED

ZINN, ANN            40 50 FREE           35.00    32.94*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:45.00  2:42.72*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:18.42      A         5
                        50 FLY          4:00.00    42.22*     A         4
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:13.52*     A         2


                                                   MONTEREY BAY MASTERS SEASIDE



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MC GREGOR, CARY      54 200 BREAST      2:45.50  2:47.73      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:13.00  1:13.66      A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:13.50  1:15.41      A         3
                        400 I.M.        6:00.00  5:57.72*     A         2

MORAVEC, EVA         57 1000 FREE      21:15.00 18:31.56*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      4:02.10  3:48.34*     A         1
                        100 FLY         2:05.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:57.00  1:42.28*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      2:03.00  1:47.08*     A         1


                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

APPLEWHITE, JULIETT  43 100 BACK        1:25.60  1:15.02*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:48.00  2:40.29*     A         2
                        50 FLY            35.40    33.26*     A         2

ARCUNI, PHILIP       46 100 BREAST      1:20.00  1:19.45*     A         2
                        400 I.M.        5:15.00  5:00.41*     A         2
                        100 FREE          55.00    54.95*     A         3

BARDAS, SANDY        54 50 FREE NOVICE    55.00    46.53*     A         4

BIANCHI, TITO        33 50 FREE           24.50    24.16*     A         1

BORAK, PETER         23 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:17.45      A         1

BURTON, ANN          53 50 FREE NOVICE    40.00    41.10      A         2
                        50 BACK NOVICE    50.00    48.23*     A         1

CARLIN, BOB          41 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:34.90*     A         5
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:06.45*     A         4

COLLIN, EDITH        59 50 FREE           40.00    40.26      A         2
                        200 FREE        3:15.00  3:10.40*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00  3:36.97*     A         1
                        50 FLY            55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:35.00  1:28.49*     A         2

DAAVIES, PETER       58 50 FREE NOVICE    40.00    32.17*     A         2
                        50 BACK NOVICE  1:00.00    46.07*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:40.00  1:33.28*     A         1
                        50 FLY                     38.06      A         3

ELLISON, JOAN        43 50 BACK NOVICE             53.12      A         1

GRALL, TUGDUAL       32 50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        3:00.00  2:43.29*     A         4

HACHMANN, LENNARD    28 50 FREE NOVICE    35.00    30.13*     A         2

HINRICHS, SUSAN      46 50 FREE NOVICE    38.00    34.63*     A         2
                        50 FLY                     43.78      A         5

HOLLAND, WALLACE     28 50 FREE           25.00    26.77      A         3
                        200 FREE        2:15.00  2:14.96*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:44.39      A         4
                        50 FLY            27.00    34.01      A         2
                        100 FREE          58.00    59.41      A         3

HUMPHREY, AL         45 200 FREE        2:00.00  1:58.72*     A         1
                        50 FLY            26.50    26.04*     A         3
                        100 FREE          54.00                            SCRATCHED

KAY, ANN             70 1000 FREE      17:30.00 16:50.26*     A         2
                        50 FREE           37.50    36.62*     A         1
                        50 FLY            42.00    43.17      A         1

KECK, CHAD           59 50 FREE           40.00    34.37*     A         8
                        50 FREE NOVICE    40.00    33.94*     A         3
                        200 FREE        3:30.00  3:05.27*     A         4
                        50 BACK NOVICE  1:10.00    48.03*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:40.00  1:24.45*     A         6

KELLERMAN, CHRIS     34 50 FREE           28.01    24.80*     A         5
                        200 FREE        2:00.00  2:04.01      A         3



                                                  MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KOLOVSON, CUTIS      48 50 FREE           40.00    38.86*     A         7
                        100 BACK        2:15.00  2:07.56*     A         3
                        200 FREE        3:26.00  3:18.81*     A         6
                        100 FREE        1:31.00  1:28.09*     A         9

LONG, ANNE           63 1000 FREE      16:20.00 16:22.82      A         1
                        200 FREE        3:07.00  3:06.62*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:36.00  3:41.12      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:29.00  1:29.27      A         1

MANDELKERN, DAVE     45 1000 FREE      22:30.00 21:48.30*     A         2
                        50 FREE           55.00    47.45*     A         8
                        200 FREE        3:50.00  3:55.68      A         7

MARSHALL, SCOTT      43 100 FLY         1:15.00  1:12.88*     A         4
                        100 BACK        1:13.00  1:12.31*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:10.00  2:08.66*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:29.46*     A         3
                        400 I.M.        5:35.00  5:24.34*     A         2

MATENA, JANA         42 1000 FREE      11:35.14 11:08.51*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:00.67  2:00.14*     A         1       PRT
                        200 I.M.        2:33.64  2:26.65*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:45.00  5:11.14*     A         1
                        100 FREE          55.65    57.18      A         1       PRT

NELSON, REED         31 50 FREE NOVICE    35.00    29.78*     A         1

PERKINS, MIKE        34 200 I.M.        2:10.00  2:10.01      A         2
                        50 FLY            25.00    24.54*     A         1
                        100 FREE          50.00                            SCRATCHED

PETERSON, RICHARD    57 50 FREE           31.00    32.46      A         6
                        100 FREE        1:14.00  1:13.15*     A         3

PHILLIPS, SALLY      43 1000 FREE      20:00.00 17:48.94*     A         4

PILAND, JEFFREY      30 100 BREAST      1:05.00  1:04.70*     A         1
                        50 FLY            26.00    26.04      A         2
                        100 FREE          51.00                            SCRATCHED

PINTO, REBECCA       49 50 FLY            32.00    34.65      A         4
                        100 FREE        1:15.00                            SCRATCHED

RODGERS, DENNIE      54 50 FREE           26.50    27.65      A         5
                        100 FLY         1:15.00  1:15.51      A         4
                        200 FREE        2:10.00  2:23.48      A         4
                        100 BREAST      1:20.00  1:19.42*     A         4
                        100 FREE        1:00.00  1:03.02      A         4

SHEPHERD, PETER      38 1000 FREE      13:16.59 13:51.74      A         3
                        50 FREE           29.19    30.29      A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:50.29  2:46.82*     A         5
                        100 BREAST      1:24.78  1:20.98*     A         4

SHIVIK, MAIDA        31 1000 FREE      13:30.00 13:21.05*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:23.46*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:09.00  1:04.84*     A         1

SINNOTT, SAM         50 100 FLY         1:30.00  1:25.43*     A         5
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:34.16      A         6
                        100 BREAST      1:35.00  1:26.38*     A         7




                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

STRAUSS, JUDY        50 1000 FREE      13:50.00 13:57.65      A         2
                        50 FREE           33.00    32.84*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:35.00  2:36.13      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:12.00                            SCRATCHED

SULZBACH, JOHN F     70 1000 FREE      15:50.00   DQUED                    DID NOT FINISH
                        50 FREE           29.70    30.58      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:52.00  2:42.51*     A         2
                        50 FLY            38.50    40.96      A         1

VALENTIC, TODD       37 50 FREE           40.00    32.92*     A         8
                        200 FREE        2:45.00  2:33.36*     A         4
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:08.72*     A         4

VIERRA, MARK         27 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:48.85*     A         1
                        50 FREE NOVICE    30.00    29.21*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:27.00  1:14.54*     A         1

WILSON, KEITH        40 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:21.00      A         4

WINSBERG, MIMI       39 1000 FREE      16:40.00 15:08.37*     A         2

WOOD, WHITNEY        35 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:21.37      A         4

YOUNG, ANNE          26 50 FREE NOVICE    40.50    34.14*     A         1
                        200 FREE        3:30.00  2:52.02*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:30.00  1:12.87*     A         2


                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CAMPBELL, CHRIS      43 200 BREAST      3:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:12.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:28.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        5:54.00                            SCRATCHED

HAIK, FLORENT        28 50 FREE           26.00    25.80*     A         2
                        100 FLY         1:02.00  1:02.59      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:28.00  2:30.56      A         2
                        50 FLY            28.00    28.12      A         1

REES, KARLA          32 1000 FREE      15:00.00 14:28.19*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:02.95  3:03.83      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:23.00  1:23.76      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:24.88*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        6:15.00  6:13.20*     A         1


                                                   NAPA VALLEY VINTAGE MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KEYES, VAN           56 50 FREE           30.00    30.21      A         3


                                                   OAKWOOD ATHLETIC CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WENTZEL, BRIAN       37 50 FREE           24.90    23.29*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:04.00  1:01.35*     A         1
                        200 I.M.                 2:18.21      A         1
                        50 FLY            31.00    27.30*     A         1
                        100 FREE          56.00    52.86*     A         1


                                                   PENINSULA COVENANT AQUA MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GROCOTT, DINA        39 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:17.97      A         3
                        100 FREE        1:05.00  1:03.21*     A         3


                                                   PIRATE MASTERS SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FOCHA, TERESA        44 200 BREAST      4:02.75  3:46.05*     A         1
                        50 FREE           36.10    36.04*     A         4
                        100 BACK        1:41.26  1:41.11*     A         2
                        50 FLY            41.77    39.88*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:18.23*     A         4


                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ROSS, DUNCAN         39 1000 FREE      11:32.00 11:10.70*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:04.00  1:02.33*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:00.00  1:59.38*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:20.31      A         2
                        400 I.M.        5:20.00  5:08.98*     A         1

VIGUIE, GEORGE       60 50 FREE           26.20    26.89      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:15.00  2:15.97      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:00.00  1:00.78      A         1


                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, PAUL       71 50 FREE           38.00    36.53*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:28.00                            SCRATCHED

BLACKLEDGE, NAN      80 1000 FREE               21:30.49      A         1
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK                                           SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST                                         SCRATCHED

CALLISON, BARBARA    72 1000 FREE      18:00.00   DQUED                    DID NOT FINISH
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  4:08.02      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:55.00  1:54.62*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        7:52.00                            SCRATCHED

DING, GREGORY        46 1000 FREE      13:15.00 13:16.70      A         1
                        50 FREE           31.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:25.00  2:19.11*     A         4
                        100 FREE        1:05.00  1:01.82*     A         8

GELLES, EDITH        68 1000 FREE      23:00.00 20:19.38*     A         2

KELLER, WALTER       86 50 FREE         1:05.00    56.83*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      3:12.00  2:48.27*     A         2
                        100 FREE        2:35.00  2:12.73*     A         1

KELLY, SUE           57 50 FREE           33.50                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         1:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:10.00                            SCRATCHED

MANCINI, ANTONIA     26 1000 FREE      21:00.00 20:54.70*     A         2

OLSON, JEANINEE      65 200 BREAST      4:00.00  4:13.78      A         2
                        100 FLY         2:00.00  2:06.10      A         3
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00  4:07.68      A         1
                        100 BREAST      2:00.00  2:05.20      A         2
                        50 FLY          1:00.00    55.43*     A         2

PATTERSON, MACK      58 50 FREE           33.87    32.54*     A         7
                        100 BACK        1:45.07  1:31.99*     A         6
                        100 FREE        1:21.11  1:20.08*     A         5


                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

UGARKOVICH, DAVID    57 200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:45.31      A         1
                        50 FREE           27.00    27.35      A         2
                        100 FLY         1:15.00  1:14.40*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:10.00  1:11.03      A         2


                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ADAMS, SCOTT         47 50 FLY            30.00    30.39      A         6
                        100 FREE          58.00  1:01.40      A         6

AU, LAUREN           20 50 FREE           26.80    27.05      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:16.50  1:16.72      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:00.00  1:00.83      A         1

DIGENNARO, CARLA     27 50 FLY            40.00    37.20*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:25.00  1:11.82*     A         1

HAMZEHPOUR, SOHEIL   24 50 FREE           24.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE          55.00    57.12      A         3

MC CALL, TOM         82 50 FREE           51.00    46.49*     A         1
                        100 BACK        2:02.00  2:04.38      A         1
                        100 BREAST      2:05.00  2:15.37      A         1
                        400 I.M.        9:15.00  9:20.74      A         1

NOTH, BETSY          31 50 FLY            34.00    36.25      A         3
                        100 FREE        1:25.00  1:11.91*     A         4

WILLIAMS, KEVIN      35 100 BREAST      1:08.00  1:09.78      A         2
                        50 FLY            27.00    28.76      A         3
                        100 FREE          56.00                            SCRATCHED

WILSON, DANIEL       20 50 FREE           24.00    24.70      A         2
                        100 FLY         1:00.00  1:02.23      A         1
                        50 FLY            27.00    26.29*     A         2
                        100 FREE          54.00    55.20      A         2

ZEITLER, JENNIFER    27 50 FLY            45.00    42.04*     A         3


                                                   SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BANNAN, CHARLES      52 50 FREE           25.30    25.68      A         3
                        50 FLY            27.98    28.05      A         2


                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MANINGO, ASAKO       79 50 FREE           45.00    43.47*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:52.00  1:57.14      A         1
                        200 FREE        3:48.00  3:50.33      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:38.00  1:40.83      A         1

MC NALLY, ROSEMARY   57 1000 FREE      18:00.00 16:38.47*     A         1

SHOEMAKER, ROSS      62 50 FREE           35.80    35.81      A         4
                        100 BACK        2:00.00  1:47.96*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:13.00  3:21.35      A         5
                        100 BREAST      2:00.00  1:53.32*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:25.00  1:27.79      A         4

STUPFEL, DON         77 1000 FREE      18:38.58 19:25.63      A         1
                        50 FREE           37.94    39.09      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:51.52  1:48.71*     A         1
                        200 FREE        3:23.70  3:28.84      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:28.62  1:29.02      A         1

STUPFEL, GLORIA      78 1000 FREE      26:25.00 26:42.26      A         1
                        200 BREAST      7:49.00  8:42.44      A         1
                        100 FLY         4:15.00  4:23.24      A         1
                        200 I.M.        6:20.00  6:42.76      A         1
                        400 I.M.       12:35.00 14:09.39      A         1


                                                   SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PEREZ, FRED          43 200 BREAST      2:49.00  2:42.16*     A         1
                        50 FREE           29.44    27.86*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:20.00  2:17.03*     A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:16.10  1:14.90*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:04.25  1:02.22*     A         3


                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FOREAKER, DON        52 1000 FREE      12:20.00 12:15.15*     A         3
                        200 FREE        2:06.00  2:09.84      A         1

MC CARTHY, DARREN    39 200 BREAST      2:25.00  2:25.80      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:02.00  2:03.98      A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:06.00  1:05.75*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        4:35.00                            SCRATCHED

MORALIS, JOHN        47 200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:34.64*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:04.00  1:01.66*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:12.00  1:14.77      A         1
                        400 I.M.        4:47.00  4:37.80*     A         1

STERNE, ERIK         52 50 FREE           25.50    25.41*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:40.50  2:40.02*     A         3
                        50 FLY            28.50    28.72      A         3
                        100 FREE          58.20  1:00.98      A         1


                                                   STANFORD MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARNEA, DANIELA      60 200 I.M.        3:16.20  3:08.19*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:32.10  1:27.86*     A         1
                        50 FLY            38.45    37.55*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        7:00.00  6:35.71*     A         1

BRODERICK, TIM       54 50 FREE           24.50    24.72      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:10.00  1:09.05*     A         1

CHEN, PETER          46 50 FREE           28.00    26.59*     A         4
                        50 FLY            30.00    30.31      A         5

FASBENDER, BARRY     67 1000 FREE      15:15.40 14:52.27*     A         2
                        100 FLY         1:22.61  1:23.05      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:26.76  1:25.10*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:07.97  3:08.93      A         1
                        400 I.M.        6:44.41  6:38.66*     A         1

FIENE, JONATHAN      25 50 FREE           22.64    22.38*     A         1       PRT
                        200 FREE        1:53.52                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00  2:08.76*     A         1
                        100 FREE          49.58    49.79      A         1       PRT

FUSELIER, STEPHEN    45 100 BACK        1:10.00  1:11.07      A         2
                        200 FREE        2:05.00  2:08.27      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:25.01      A         2

GILDEA, DAVID        61 100 BACK        1:35.00  1:20.51*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:20.00  2:25.44      A         2
                        50 BACK NOVICE    37.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:12.00  1:14.55      A         1
                        50 FLY            35.00    32.92*     A         1


                                                   SUNNYVALE MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MILENKO, DON         42 100 FLY         1:01.00  1:04.08      A         2
                        200 FREE        1:59.00  2:09.69      A         2
                        50 FLY            27.00    27.98      A         1
                        100 FREE          56.50    56.69      A         1


                                                   TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARROLL, GLENDA      61 200 BREAST      3:45.00  3:41.44*     A         1
                        50 FREE           39.00    40.56      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:45.00  1:44.01*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:29.00                            SCRATCHED

EISENMAN, JUDY       51 1000 FREE      13:21.80 13:25.74      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:18.40  1:20.30      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:58.10  2:56.47*     A         1
                        50 FLY            38.90                            SCRATCHED

MORSE, TERRY         69 1000 FREE      17:40.90 17:16.19*     A         1
                        50 FREE           49.80    42.79*     A         2
                        200 FREE        3:20.20  3:22.30      A         3

STEINER, JONATHAN    54 1000 FREE      13:20.00 13:29.00      A         5
                        50 FREE           29.85    30.66      A         7
                        200 FREE        2:25.00  2:31.89      A         5
                        100 BREAST      1:29.00  1:36.58      A         8
                        100 FREE        1:08.00  1:07.92*     A         5


                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WHITE, SUSAM         62 1000 FREE      19:30.00 18:03.40*     A         2


                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BELLUOMINI, ROBERT   62 50 FREE NOVICE             42.69      A         1
                        50 BACK NOVICE             58.08      A         1
                        100 FREE                 1:38.88      A         5

EASTON, SANDIE       35 200 BREAST      3:27.00  2:49.16*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:17.00  1:04.93*     A         3
                        100 BACK        1:17.00  1:08.98*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:37.00  2:23.77*     A         1
                        50 FLY            35.70    29.60*     A         2

FOX, ROBERT          67 100 FLY         1:29.10  1:31.17      A         2
                        400 I.M.        6:49.10  7:08.11      A         2

HENDRICKSON, JOHN    44 200 I.M.        2:18.82                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:07.50                            SCRATCHED

MCKAY, MATTHEW       33 1000 FREE      11:00.00 10:50.16*     A         1
                        100 FLY           55.00                            SCRATCHED

MCWORTER, MICHAEL    31 100 FLY           57.00    56.29*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:04.00    58.94*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:09.99*     A         1
                        100 FREE          54.00    51.57*     A         1

MEYER, MARGERY       82 1000 FREE      11:51.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           42.03    42.83      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:59.41  2:02.85      A         1
                        200 FREE        3:24.77  3:32.18      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:38.00  1:33.30*     A         1

MEYER, MARGUERITE    46 200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:37.78      A         1       PRT
                        50 FLY            29.00    32.30      A         2
                        400 I.M.        5:05.00  5:27.27      A         1
                        100 FREE          58.00  1:01.09      A         1

QUINN, PHYLLIS       49 1000 FREE      14:00.00 13:54.54*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        6:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:15.00                            SCRATCHED

SCHILLRY, ALEXANDER  45 50 FREE           24.00    25.41      A         3
                        100 FREE          54.00    55.80      A         4

STRETCH, NANCY       65 200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:49.32*     A         1
                        100 FLY         2:15.00  1:50.68*     A         1
                        100 BACK        2:15.00  1:45.48*     A         1
                        200 FREE        3:40.00  3:10.92*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      3:45.00  1:47.63*     A         1

WELTING, LAUREEN     39 50 FREE           25.20    25.74      A         1       PRT
                        100 FLY         1:08.10  1:02.52*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:10.10  1:04.31*     A         1
                        200 FREE        1:57.50  1:59.49      A         1       PRT
                        100 FREE          56.40    55.13*     A         1

WILLIAMS, SCOTT      49 50 FREE           24.90    24.49*     A         2
                        100 FLY         1:00.00  1:03.38      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:22.39*     A         1
                        100 FREE          54.50    52.57*     A         2



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

                                                 R I N C O N A D A  M A S T E R S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     03/12/05  THRU  03/12/05

                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                                   SAN FRNACISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BEN-GAL, BARAK       29 200 BREAST               2:59.18      A         3
                        50 FREE NOVICE             31.70      A         3
                        50 BACK NOVICE             39.29      A         1
                        100 BREAST               1:25.27      A         4

COMEAU, BRAD         33 50 FREE                    32.81      A         6
                        50 FREE NOVICE             31.23      A         2
                        100 FREE                 1:09.44      A         3

GOLDEN, COLLEEN      32 50 FREE NOVICE             32.91      A         1
                        50 BACK NOVICE             39.09      A         1
                        50 FLY                     35.25      A         2
                        100 FREE                 1:12.03      A         5

GONZALES, ERNESTO    37 50 FREE           35.00    26.32*     A         4
                        100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:16.77*     A         3
                        50 FLY            40.00    31.53*     A         4
                        100 FREE        1:10.00                            SCRATCHED

KROPP, KEVIN         36 50 FREE           27.70    27.52*     A         5
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:30.34      A         3
                        50 FLY            31.82    31.79*     A         5

MURRAY, STEVE        50 200 BREAST      2:51.00  2:55.16      A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:42.00  2:47.65      A         4
                        100 BREAST      1:16.00  1:22.32      A         6
                        400 I.M.        6:00.00                            SCRATCHED

PEARSON, TREVER      23 50 FREE           40.00    29.44*     A         4
                        50 FREE NOVICE    40.00    29.54*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:45.00  2:40.98*     A         2
                        50 FLY            45.00    34.26*     A         5

SULISTIO, HADI       30 200 BREAST      2:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:30.00                            SCRATCHED


                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANTONAKOS, LAUREN    47 50 FREE           31.00    29.26*     A         2
                        50 FLY            32.90    32.86*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:07.00  1:04.66*     A         2

BANNAN, BRETT        22 50 FREE           23.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            24.00    24.33      A         1

BLACK, JAMES         53 50 FREE           29.00    28.21*     A         6
                        50 FLY            34.00    31.97*     A         5

CRISTOL, MICHAEL     27 50 FREE           26.50    27.11      A         4
                        200 FREE        2:00.00  2:16.52      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:37.71      A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:15.00  1:22.18      A         3
                        100 FREE          56.00                            SCRATCHED

DRAGICH, SUSAN       54 50 FREE           45.00    36.23*     A         2
                        100 BACK        2:00.00  1:54.51*     A         2
                        50 FLY            45.00    43.50*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:40.00  1:25.82*     A         1

FARMER, ELSPETH      47 50 FREE           32.00    30.72*     A         3
                        100 FLY         1:20.00                            SCRATCHED

HALL, ALI            43 1000 FREE      13:30.00 12:31.84*     A         2

HINKELMAN, EDWARD    57 50 FREE           32.00    30.75*     A         4
                        50 FREE NOVICE    32.00    30.25*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:45.00  2:44.46*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:12.09*     A         2

HUNTER, DINA         40 1000 FREE      14:00.00 13:45.83*     A         3

JOY, JANINE          41 50 FREE           28.00    28.15      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:15.00  1:16.98      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:48.90      A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:20.00  1:24.64      A         1
                        50 FLY            30.00    32.85      A         1

KANZLER, MATTHEW     47 1000 FREE      11:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:31.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        4:50.00                            SCRATCHED

LEE, JOSHUA          26 400 I.M.        6:00.00  4:57.23*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:00.00    56.55*     A         2

MC DONNELL, ROB      32 1000 FREE      11:30.00 11:35.52      A         2
                        100 FLY         1:05.00                            SCRATCHED

MORISHIMA, EMIKO     55 50 FREE           40.00    36.42*     A         1
                        200 FREE        3:20.00  3:06.33*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:40.00  1:22.75*     A         1

OFER, BEN-SHACH      44 100 BREAST      1:35.00  1:29.22*     A         4
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:21.05      A         5

PANKHURST, CARRIE    30 50 FREE           28.80    29.91      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:12.00  1:13.98      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:20.87  2:22.43      A         1
                        50 FLY            30.99    32.79      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:04.50  1:06.53      A         2



 


                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PIERCE, MITZI        47 50 FREE           35.72    33.57*     A         4
                        100 BREAST      1:39.62  1:39.34*     A         2
                        50 FLY            44.09                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:20.00                            SCRATCHED

RIEWERTS, JOHN       51 50 FREE NOVICE             26.49      A         1

SAMOILOV, ARKADII    40 200 I.M.        2:37.00  2:27.87*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:00.00                            SCRATCHED

SARRIGEORGIDIS, KOS  30 50 FREE           23.00    24.51      A         4
                        100 FLY           58.00  1:05.98      A         3
                        200 FREE        1:54.00  1:58.62      A         1
                        50 FLY            25.00                            SCRATCHED

SNOEK, PETER         70 50 FREE           40.82    41.47      A         3
                        100 BACK        2:10.64  2:09.10*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        5:30.00  4:39.65*     A         2
                        50 FLY            58.18    58.95      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:38.11  1:40.76      A         3

SNOEK, SARA          66 50 FREE           38.02    36.87*     A         1
                        100 FLY         2:10.82  1:52.54*     A         2
                        200 FREE        3:19.09  3:11.68*     A         2
                        50 FLY            49.00    46.57*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:27.15  1:25.79*     A         1

SOTO, PETE           50 1000 FREE      14:35.00 14:11.44*     A         6

SPURZEN, PETER       48 100 FLY         1:03.00    58.37*     A         1
                        50 FLY            25.50    25.06*     A         1

STEWART, TRACY       43 50 FREE           33.00    33.81      A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:08.99*     A         4
                        400 I.M.        6:40.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:14.06*     A         3

WARDA, RAMSIN        36 50 FREE           25.00    25.57      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:10.00  1:04.66*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:20.00  1:10.31*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:25.80*     A         3
                        50 FLY            30.00    28.23*     A         2


                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GROHE, WILLIAM       71 1000 FREE      17:58.80 17:22.04*     A         2
                        100 FLY         1:55.37  1:59.42      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:56.60  3:54.90*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:57.84  2:00.36      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:19.51  1:22.42      A         2

HUCKABAY, EMMA       49 50 FREE           44.00    41.58*     A         5
                        200 FREE        4:17.00  3:47.88*     A         1
                        100 FREE        2:00.00  1:39.06*     A         4

LOVEJOY, RACHEL      35 50 FREE           28.60                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:18.00  1:22.13      A         4
                        100 FREE        1:04.00  1:04.67      A         4

PENCE, BRAD          53 100 FLY         1:10.00    59.02*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:20.00  2:15.40*     A         3
                        50 FLY            32.00    26.81*     A         1

PEREZ, PETER         49 50 FREE           36.00    36.34      A         6
                        100 BREAST      1:30.00  1:36.76      A         3
                        50 FLY                     50.89      A         8

ROBINSON, SCOTT      40 100 FLY           58.70  1:00.33      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:08.50  2:12.23      A         1
                        400 I.M.        4:40.60  4:44.50      A         1

ROGERS, FRED         80 1000 FREE      38:04.00 24:53.63*     A         1
                        50 FREE           59.00    51.60*     A         2
                        100 BACK        3:20.00  2:32.68*     A         2
                        200 FREE        5:10.00  4:43.30*     A         1
                        100 FREE        2:20.00  2:04.54*     A         1

WALKER, JOHN         37 100 FREE        1:01.00    56.59*     A         2


                                                   WESTERN ATHLETIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HARMON, LARRY        48 50 FREE           27.00    27.57      A         5
                        100 FLY         1:10.00  1:11.58      A         3
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:21.48*     A         5
                        50 FLY            29.00    29.76      A         4
                        100 FREE        1:05.00  1:01.48*     A         7

INGALLS, DONALD      66 1000 FREE      15:00.00 14:39.83*     A         1
                        50 FREE           31.00    30.22*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:45.00  2:43.69*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:40.00  1:39.79*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:14.00  1:11.86*     A         1


                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE  48 50 FREE           27.00    27.08      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:16.00  1:15.22*     A         1
                        50 FLY            32.00    30.81*     A         1

GRAY, KARA           39 1000 FREE      13:30.00 13:08.12*     A         1

GUADAGNI, PETER      50 1000 FREE      12:10.00 11:54.94*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:38.00  2:38.55      A         2
                        100 FLY         1:07.00  1:06.95*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:12.00  1:14.09      A         2

HARMS, KILDINE       50 50 FREE NOVICE    46.00    38.50*     A         1
                        50 BACK NOVICE    55.00    50.83*     A         2

HIRSCH, ANN          74 1000 FREE      16:50.00 16:45.82*     A         1
                        50 FREE           41.00    40.44*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:50.00  1:45.41*     A         1
                        50 FLY            50.00    47.25*     A         2
                        400 I.M.        7:30.00  7:30.99      A         1

JOHNSTON, WILLIAM    86 200 BREAST      5:17.18  5:15.36*     A         1
                        50 FREE           35.77    39.24      A         1
                        100 FLY         2:03.64  2:33.83      A         1
                        100 BACK        2:45.67  2:30.60*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      2:13.91  2:17.14      A         1

MAYO, ROBERT         71 1000 FREE      15:10.00 14:30.71*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:20.00  1:22.20      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:36.00  2:36.47      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:09.00  1:08.14*     A         1

PERILMAN, JIM        66 200 BREAST      3:02.35                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         1:20.55                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:20.55                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            31.90                            SCRATCHED





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

7-9-2005


Copyright © 2005 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/