Pacific Masters gif


Results
Davis Aquatic Masters



June 4 , 2005
FINAL


                                           24TH ANNUAL LAKE BERRYESSA 2-MILE MASTERS OPEN WATER SWIM - JUNE 4, 2005

TOP MEN
             1DARRYL     JOHNSON,          SAC,        42    0:40:14
             2SANDY      MAC DONALD        SAC,        49    0:40:17
             3BRAD       WINSOR,           DAM,        33    0:40:59
             4MICHAEL    KIEDEL,           BMW,        29    0:41:01
             5HARRY      EIN,              USF,        26    0:41:03

TOP WOMEN
             1ASHLEY     YAMAHATA,         UNAT,       18    0:40:46
             1SUSAN      PRESTON,          STAN,       43    0:40:46
             2LISA       HAZEN,            UNAT,       40    0:41:19
             3STEPHANIE  MILLER,           CRUZ,       22    0:44:24
             4LAURIE     DODD,             UCLA,       33    0:45:08

                                           MENS DIVISION RESULTS
MEN 18-24
             1TRAVIS     CARRANZA,         UNAT,       20    0:41:15   O'All:  10
             2MATTHEW    ROPER,            DAM,        24    0:43:29   O'All:  19
             3JARED      RONDONI,          CRUZ,       21    0:43:50   O'All:  20
             4EARL       CHESSONJR         TSUN,       21    0:45:54   O'All:  35
             5MATT       HENRY,            DAM,        24    0:47:19   O'All:  48
             6GREG       AHLBACH,          USF,        24    0:47:56   O'All:  58
             7MAX        BIESSMANN,        DAM,        20    0:50:36   O'All:  84
             8KEVIN      MELIA-TEEUAN,     WCM,        18    0:53:41   O'All:  121
             9MATTHEW    WISEHART,         DAM,        19    0:54:35   O'All:  133
            10SCOTT      SHIELD,           TCAM,       18    0:56:22   O'All:  145

MEN 25-29
             1MICHAEL    KIEDEL,           BMW,        29    0:41:01   O'All:  4
             2HARRY      EIN,              USF,        26    0:41:03   O'All:  5
             3TREVOR     GILLIS,           SCSC,       29    0:41:08   O'All:  7
             4ANDY       NONAKA,           DAM,        25    0:41:12   O'All:  9
             5TODD       SCHWENDINGER,     TVM,        25    0:41:38   O'All:  11
             6PIETER     DE HART           NVM,        26    0:44:44   O'All:  27
             7MATT       ROBERTSON,        TEME,       29    0:47:45   O'All:  53
             8STEVE      HENRY,            UCLA,       26    0:48:08   O'All:  59
             9MATT       MARLATT,          SAC,        25    0:48:40   O'All:  65
            10MARTIN     WALKER,           DAM,        26    0:49:01   O'All:  72
            11BENJAMIN   PHIPPS,           UNAT,       25    0:49:32   O'All:  77
            12TREVOR     MILLER,           SCAM,       28    0:49:48   O'All:  80
            13NATHANIEL  LEACHMAN,         DAM,        25    0:51:35   O'All:  94
            14MIKAL      JOHNSON,          SAC,        25    0:52:13   O'All:  106
            15KYLE       RASMUSSEN,        UNAT,       27    0:52:42   O'All:  110
            16ADAM       PROST,            TEME,       29    0:54:13   O'All:  126
            17IAN        KEARNS,           UNAT,       29    1:12:11   O'All:  225

MEN 30-34
             1BRAD       WINSOR,           DAM,        33    0:40:59   O'All:  3
             2JAIME      MARIAN,           TVM,        31    0:41:43   O'All:  12
             3DEAN       ATCHISON,         UNAT,       34    0:43:51   O'All:  21
             4MATTHEW    MCKAY,            TOC,        33    0:44:31   O'All:  23
             5KOSTAS     SARRIGEORGIDIS,   SCAM,       30    0:44:34   O'All:  25
             6STAFFAN    WESTERBERG,       SCAM,       30    0:44:41   O'All:  26
             7KIET       TRAN,             UNAT,       34    0:46:30   O'All:  43
             8RICHARD    MCKERN,           SCAM,       32    0:47:21   O'All:  49
             9ANDREW     ABBOTT,           TVM,        32    0:47:33   O'All:  51
            10JAY        MONTOYA,          BMW,        34    0:47:52   O'All:  56
            11JOHN       DOOLITTLE,        SAC,        34    0:49:08   O'All:  73
            12CHRIS      KELLERMAN,        MELO,       34    0:49:20   O'All:  76
            13BRIAN      PATTERSON,        UNAT,       33    0:49:40   O'All:  79
            14CLIFFORD   SHAW,             SCSC,       34    0:51:10   O'All:  87
            15JOSHUA     BURKE,            TEME,       30    0:51:15   O'All:  89
            16RICHARD    DIXON,            MVM,        30    0:51:42   O'All:  96
            17CHARLES    MOREHOUSE,        TEME,       30    0:52:12   O'All:  105
            18CASEY      CHEUNG,           TSUN,       31    0:53:19   O'All:  116
            19MARK       OLSEN,            SCAM,       32    0:53:33   O'All:  118
            20KEVIN      DEPEW,            TEME,       32    0:53:34   O'All:  119
            21MICHAEL    BISHOP,           TEME,       32    0:53:46   O'All:  122
            22XAVIER     VANVLASSELAER,    SCAM,       31    0:54:43   O'All:  134
            23GLENN      ABERSOLD,         TVM,        32    0:55:44   O'All:  140
            24GUNNAR     ANDERSON,         BMW,        33    0:56:21   O'All:  143
            25JASON      PRODOEHL,         TSUN,       34    0:56:24   O'All:  147
            26PHILIP     VITALE JR         TSUN,       31    0:56:54   O'All:  150
            27TOBIN      BOOTH,            DAM,        32    1:02:51   O'All:  189
            28PATRICK    LANNAN,           TEME,       33    1:04:58   O'All:  198
            29SCOTT      BEAUCHAMP,        UNAT,       31    1:05:16   O'All:  199
            30KHALID     EL-AWADY,         MVM,        34    1:05:50   O'All:  205
            31DAVID      SPINA,            TEME,       34    1:09:45   O'All:  219

MEN 35-39
             1SEAN       KILLION,          USF,        37    0:41:07   O'All:  6
             2ROBERT     CHILDS,           TOC,        35    0:41:11   O'All:  8
             3BRIAN      KOHLMEIER,        UNAT,       35    0:42:35   O'All:  13
             4TODD       ARRIS,            TOC,        39    0:43:28   O'All:  18
             5TOM        MONTOYA,          WCM,        38    0:44:51   O'All:  29
             6DARREN     MCCARTHY,         SRM,        39    0:45:14   O'All:  30
             7STEPHEN    SMITH,            SAC,        38    0:45:58   O'All:  36
             8ELLIOTT    METCALFE,         MPSC,       39    0:46:13   O'All:  38
             9JEFF       BARRIGER,         UNAT,       39    0:46:43   O'All:  44
            10DON        POTTER                        38    0:47:08   O'All:  46
            11CHRIS      BOND,             WCM,        38    0:47:31   O'All:  50
            12DIRK       TENGROTENHUIS,    TOC,        39    0:47:47   O'All:  54
            13JOHN       WALKER,           USF,        37    0:48:18   O'All:  63
            14THOMAS     BROWN,            DAM,        37    0:50:35   O'All:  83
            15KEVIN      WILLIAMS,         SCAM,       35    0:54:13   O'All:  127
            16JAIME      BALBOA,           TSUN,       36    0:54:52   O'All:  135
            17BRIAN      BOEGGEMAN,        SCSC,       35    0:55:41   O'All:  139
            18ERNESTO    GONZALEZ,         TSUN,       37    0:57:03   O'All:  152
            19MARK       GIBVLA,           UNAT,       38    1:00:46   O'All:  173
            20REID       SWANSON,          HTUB,       35    1:01:02   O'All:  176
            21KEVIN      KROPP,            TSUN,       36    1:01:44   O'All:  179
            22ERIK       LOOMIS,           DAM,        36    1:02:07   O'All:  183
            23PETER      SHEPHERD,         MELO,       38    1:03:19   O'All:  191
            24KEVIN      CLEARY                        39    1:04:26   O'All:  195
            25STEVE      BACHMANN,         USPM,       35    1:22:04   O'All:  236
            26JAMES      MC CORMICK        SERC,       39    1:24:22   O'All:  240

MEN 40-44
             1DARRYL     JOHNSON,          SAC,        42    0:40:14   O'All:  1
             2DAVID      BRANCAMP,         SNM,        43    0:42:40   O'All:  14
             3SCOTT      ROBINSON,         UNAT,       40    0:44:48   O'All:  28
             4DAVID      LUNDBERG,         STAN,       44    0:45:39   O'All:  34
             5ANDREW     BRENAN,           SAC,        44    0:46:28   O'All:  41
             6ANDREW     HITCHINGS,        UNAT,       41    0:47:11   O'All:  47
             7ROB        SCOTT,            UNAT,       44    0:47:50   O'All:  55
             8JOHN       OTTERSBERG,       USF,        42    0:47:55   O'All:  57
             9THOMAS     HUGGINS,          SMMM,       41    0:48:08   O'All:  60
            10DANIEL     TILLY,            VACA,       43    0:48:12   O'All:  61
            11EVAN       KERR,             FIRE,       40    0:48:13   O'All:  62
            12MARK       LENTZ,            WCM,        40    0:48:52   O'All:  67
            13ALAN       EAGLETON,         MELO,       41    0:48:59   O'All:  69
            14ROBERT     PHILLIPS,         WACM,       43    0:49:00   O'All:  71
            15BOB        SANBORN,          UNAT,       43    0:50:10   O'All:  82
            16ANTHONY    ZAMORA,           UNAT,       44    0:51:08   O'All:  86
            17SCOTT      ANDERSON,         SCSC,       43    0:51:21   O'All:  90
            18DAVID      CRAFORD,          MVM,        40    0:51:31   O'All:  93
            19CLYDE      MANN,             MVM,        43    0:51:46   O'All:  98
            20HENDRIK    MEERMAN,          STAN,       42    0:52:09   O'All:  104
            21MIKE       GRACE,            AAM,        43    0:52:55   O'All:  113
            22WILLIAM    PITCHFORD,        SCSC,       43    0:53:01   O'All:  115
            23THOMAS     SHELLHAMMER,      CAT?,       41    0:53:35   O'All:  120
            24BOB        HAMMOND,          UNAT,       44    0:53:53   O'All:  125
            25GREGG      RECANZONE,        DAM,        43    0:54:29   O'All:  131
            26PAUL       VANHOVEN,         WCM,        41    0:55:20   O'All:  137
            27LEE        PARKHURST,        UNAT,       44    0:56:17   O'All:  142
            28ROBERT     INOUYE,           USF,        41    0:56:44   O'All:  149
            29GLEN       OSBORNE,          SRM,        41    0:58:29   O'All:  158
            30JOHN       HUTCHINSON,       WCM,        44    0:59:18   O'All:  164
            31DONALD     DASHER,           UNAT,       40    1:00:02   O'All:  168
            32DOUG       O'BRIEN,          UNAT,       44    1:00:03   O'All:  169
            33DAVID      HABAS,            SMMM,       41    1:00:12   O'All:  171
            34KEN        STUPI,            FOG,        44    1:01:16   O'All:  178
            35JOHN       BRUNOLLI,         TCAM,       43    1:02:32   O'All:  187
            36MATT       ECCLES,           EMBY,       41    1:02:32   O'All:  188
            37EUGENIO    DE HOSTOS         UNAT,       43    1:03:35   O'All:  192
            38ALAN       SHANKEN,          OAK,        44    1:05:30   O'All:  201
            39JAY        CLARK,            CRUZ,       43    1:05:31   O'All:  202
            40JOHN       PITCHFORD                     44    1:06:01   O'All:  207
            41STEVE      TORNALLYAY,       BAM,        44    1:06:03   O'All:  208
            42PHILIP     MAULDIN,          NVM,        44    1:06:40   O'All:  209
            43HERB       MARSDEN,          DAC,        43    1:07:14   O'All:  211
            44ERIK       VINK,             DAM,        41    1:07:48   O'All:  213
            45BRAD       REYNOLDS,         MPSC,       43    1:09:55   O'All:  220

MEN 45-49
             1SANDY      MAC DONALD        SAC,        49    0:40:17   O'All:  2
             2JOHN       MORALES,          SRM,        47    0:43:00   O'All:  15
             3ERIC       JOHNSON,          SCAM,       45    0:43:25   O'All:  17
             4ALEXANDER  KNIBBS,           BMW,        46    0:44:00   O'All:  22
             5BRIAN      SKUSE,            UNAT,       49    0:45:30   O'All:  32
             6WARREN     SCHENSTROM,       SRM,        47    0:46:12   O'All:  37
             7DAVE       PHILLIPS,         WACM,       48    0:46:25   O'All:  39
             8PETER      ROCCA,            MINN,       47    0:46:29   O'All:  42
             9PETE       WISOWATY,         WACM,       47    0:46:43   O'All:  45
            10BRUCE      SAWHILL,          CRUZ,       48    0:48:18   O'All:  64
            11CLINT      WHITE,            ECAM,       45    0:48:57   O'All:  68
            12JAMES      SILK,             TVM,        45    0:49:10   O'All:  74
            13CURT       HUBER,            SCSC,       45    0:51:01   O'All:  85
            14GLENN      HOXIE,            RAD,        46    0:51:12   O'All:  88
            15JEFF       PFEIFFER,         SRM,        49    0:51:29   O'All:  91
            16BROOK      HEATH,            WCM,        45    0:51:39   O'All:  95
            17TIM        GLENN,            UNAT,       49    0:51:42   O'All:  97
            18KIM        MUSCH,            CRUZ,       49    0:52:22   O'All:  107
            19ROBERT     LOWNEY,           BMW,        48    0:52:26   O'All:  108
            20DOUG       PUTNAM-PITE,      UNAT,       48    0:52:32   O'All:  109
            21HARRY      NORTH,            SRM,        47    0:52:57   O'All:  114
            22TOM        KLOTZ,            UNAT,       45    0:53:48   O'All:  123
            23DOUGLAS    TAYLOR,           DAM,        46    0:54:25   O'All:  129
            24JAN        HAMMARLUND,       SRM,        45    0:55:52   O'All:  141
            25JEFF       METTEER,          UNAT,       48    0:56:22   O'All:  146
            26PATRICK    LONG,             DAM,        48    0:56:54   O'All:  151
            27ROBERT     FOX,              SCAM,       46    0:57:16   O'All:  153
            28MIKE       FERO,             MELO,       46    0:57:47   O'All:  155
            29PETER      BLOCK                         48    0:58:23   O'All:  157
            30BARTH      PITCHFORD,        GMUP,       46    0:58:32   O'All:  161
            31MARK       STONE,            CRUZ,       47    0:59:52   O'All:  166
            32NEIL       SULLIVAN,         UNAT,       47    0:59:55   O'All:  167
            33RAYMOND    MC KENDALL        UNAT,       45    1:00:10   O'All:  170
            34KEN        SKULINA,          TVM,        46    1:00:53   O'All:  174
            35RICK       SWANGER,          SRM,        45    1:01:05   O'All:  177
            36ALEXANDER  LAWSON,           FOG,        46    1:02:04   O'All:  182
            37STANLEY    YEN,              SAC,        48    1:02:25   O'All:  186
            38JOHN       GENTRY,           UNAT,       47    1:05:41   O'All:  204
            39RICHARD    SINKOFF,          TSUN,       47    1:06:44   O'All:  210
            40KEITH      HEIDEN,           UNAT,       46    1:07:49   O'All:  214
            41DON        MARGOLIS,         UNAT,       48    1:08:49   O'All:  218
            42PAUL       MENARD,           UNAT,       49    1:24:19   O'All:  239

MEN 50-54
             1GREG       MYERS,            TOC,        53    0:45:22   O'All:  31
             2MIKE       RYDER,            SNM,        50    0:45:37   O'All:  33
             3JAMES      KNIGHT,           SCSC,       51    0:46:28   O'All:  40
             4RON        EMHOFF,           TVM,        50    0:47:35   O'All:  52
             5DAVID      SANDER,           LNM,        52    0:48:51   O'All:  66
             6KEN        GOHR,             SNM,        51    0:49:15   O'All:  75
             7FRANK      ELLIOTT,          SMMM,       52    0:49:34   O'All:  78
             8LAWRENCE   REED,             UNAT,       51    0:51:30   O'All:  92
             9GREG       MITCHELL,         PTWN,       53    0:51:54   O'All:  100
            10JAMES      LEVISON,          RINC,       54    0:51:59   O'All:  101
            11STEPHEN    HOWELL,           UNAT,       51    0:52:01   O'All:  102
            12DON        FOREAKER,         SRM,        53    0:52:04   O'All:  103
            13STEPHEN    SMALL,            LNM,        52    0:53:49   O'All:  124
            14MICHAEL    HANSELL,          MVM,        52    0:54:31   O'All:  132
            15TIM        BODKIN,           SMMM,       51    0:55:11   O'All:  136
            16LESLIE     HARDER,           RAMS,       52    0:56:26   O'All:  148
            17LEON       KIEF,             SMMM,       52    0:57:30   O'All:  154
            18DONALD     TATZIN,           OAK,        53    0:59:04   O'All:  163
            19GREG       STONER,           DAM,        52    1:00:43   O'All:  172
            20JAMES      BREUNER,          UNAT,       52    1:01:01   O'All:  175
            21JAMES      KENNEDY,          UNAT,       53    1:02:10   O'All:  184
            22DOUG       STEPHENS,         DAM,        51    1:04:46   O'All:  197
            23JAMES      COONEY,           SRM,        51    1:05:32   O'All:  203
            24WILL       DAVIS,            DAM,        53    1:07:35   O'All:  212
            25HUSNI      BAHRA,            RAMS,       50    1:10:38   O'All:  221
            26STEVEN     KAISER,           SAC,        52    1:12:57   O'All:  226
            27PAT        MCCARTHY,         TVM,        53    1:13:13   O'All:  227
            28CRAIG      RASMUSSEN,        UNAT,       54    1:13:55   O'All:  229
            29PHILIP     CUSSEN,           SMMM,       51    1:16:12   O'All:  231
            30LYNN       BEST,             UNAT,       50    1:18:28   O'All:  234
            31THOMAS     BUDGE,            UNAT,       53    1:24:31   O'All:  241
            32PETER      KAPETANIC,        MHSC,       52    1:28:22   O'All:  245
            33KARL       VAN ORSDOL        PAM,        52    1:33:33   O'All:  248
            34PHIL       TAYLOR,           UNAT,       53    1:33:48   O'All:  249

MEN 55-59
             1ALAN       BELL,             PNA,        55    0:43:22   O'All:  16
             2JOEL       WILSON,           CRUZ,       56    0:44:33   O'All:  24
             3BOB        UPSHAW,           SCAM,       55    0:49:00   O'All:  70
             4TED        DEACON,           DAM,        55    0:51:53   O'All:  99
             5CHUCK      KIGHT,            RAMS,       57    0:52:49   O'All:  112
             6DUKE       DAHLIN,           USF,        56    0:54:24   O'All:  128
             7MICHAEL    HORWATH,          UNAT,       55    0:54:27   O'All:  130
             8JACK       MILLS,            DAM,        58    0:55:40   O'All:  138
             9MICHAEL    PIAZZA,           WCM,        59    0:56:21   O'All:  144
            10JAMES      BURROR,           AAM,        57    0:58:12   O'All:  156
            11STEVE      CAZIARC,          MAM,        55    0:58:29   O'All:  159
            12PATRICK    SMITH,            RINC,       56    0:58:30   O'All:  160
            13MICHAEL    ROSS,             UNAT,       55    0:59:00   O'All:  162
            14FRANK      PAPIERNIAK,       WACM,       56    0:59:22   O'All:  165
            15STEVE      KATZ,             UNAT,       57    1:01:57   O'All:  180
            16EDWARD     EVANS,            WHA,        59    1:02:21   O'All:  185
            17CHRIS      BLAKESLEE,        SERC,       55    1:05:24   O'All:  200
            18DENNIS     BUNTING,          UNAT,       58    1:05:58   O'All:  206
            19DOUGLAS    YOUNG,            MAM,        56    1:08:05   O'All:  215
            20RON        SCRIVANI,         UNAT,       56    1:08:24   O'All:  217
            21JAMES      FAIR,             ECYM,       58    1:11:07   O'All:  222
            22CHAD       KECK,             MELO,       59    1:12:03   O'All:  224
            23JOHN       MAXIM,            UNAT,       55    1:13:37   O'All:  228
            24ART        POSTER,           PTWN,       56    1:16:29   O'All:  232
            25BOB        GLYNN,            UNAT,       58    1:23:35   O'All:  238
            26BILL       HOGAN,            UNAT,       55    1:26:24   O'All:  243
            27TED        MENDELSON,        FF,         57    1:27:16   O'All:  244
            28MARTIN     HOMEC,            DAM,        57    1:33:31   O'All:  247

MEN 60-64
             1ALEX       JOHNSTON,         UNAT,       61    0:50:09   O'All:  81
             2JOHN       ANDERSON,         VACA,       62    1:02:03   O'All:  181
             3JOHN       FLEMING,          UNAT,       64    1:13:58   O'All:  230
             4JERRY      LOWDEN,           UNAT,       62    1:17:11   O'All:  233
             5CHARLES    JEREMIAS,         UNAT,       60    1:20:27   O'All:  235

MEN 65-69
             1KENT       PRICE,            STAN,       67    0:52:47   O'All:  111
             2RALPH      BROTT,            BMW,        65    0:53:27   O'All:  117
             3PAUL       WRANGELL,         CRUZ,       66    1:03:13   O'All:  190
             4ED         LANE,             WCM,        66    1:04:05   O'All:  193
             5DONALD     INGALLS,          WACM,       67    1:04:23   O'All:  194
             6EMORY      HAWORTH,          WCM,        69    1:04:31   O'All:  196
             7RICHARD    SEIFERHELD,       UNAT,       65    1:11:56   O'All:  223
             8DAVID      GILMER,           DAM,        67    1:23:00   O'All:  237
             9LLOYD      KEARNS,           UNAT,       65    1:33:07   O'All:  246

MEN 70-74
             1WILLIAM    GROHE,            USF,        71    1:25:14   O'All:  242

MEN 75-79
             1DICK       LEWIS,            UNAT,       76    1:08:15   O'All:  216

MEN 80 & OVER
             1FRED       ROGERS,           USF,        82    1:44:10   O'All:  250

                                           WOMENS DIVISION RESULTS
WOMEN 18-24
             1ASHLEY     YAMAHATA,         UNAT,       18    0:40:46   O'All:  1
             2STEPHANIE  MILLER,           CRUZ,       22    0:44:24   O'All:  4
             3ALEXANDRA  LEE,              WCM,        18    0:46:42   O'All:  10
             4SARA       PITTMAN,          VACA,       23    0:46:48   O'All:  12
             5LISA       PETERSEN,         UNAT,       20    0:47:29   O'All:  13
             6HOLLY      THOMPSON,         SAC,        24    0:47:38   O'All:  15
             7JENNA      RAIS,             FUEGO,      21    0:50:18   O'All:  27
             8MONICA     CARNEY,           CRUZ,       22    0:50:45   O'All:  28
             9JESSICA    COUDRIGHT,        SASO,       20    0:50:59   O'All:  30
            10ALICIA     KOHT,             SMMM,       24    0:51:00   O'All:  31
            11LAURA      DI PALELMO        DAM,        24    0:52:14   O'All:  42
            12ANN        WEBB,             UNAT,       23    0:53:05   O'All:  47
            13ROBYN      BEES,             MELO,       21    0:54:14   O'All:  56
            14SARA       PAINTER,          SCM,        23    0:54:46   O'All:  61
            15TIFFANY    DANG,             FOG,        20    0:55:45   O'All:  74
            16VERONICA   FREDERICK,        VACA,       18    0:55:47   O'All:  76
            17LAURA      CHAN,             DAM,        22    0:55:52   O'All:  79
            18SOPHIA     ADKISON,          RHMS,       24    0:56:19   O'All:  83
            19KATHLEEN   BRIZGYS,          FOG,        24    0:56:28   O'All:  84
            20RUPINDER   REHAL,            DAM,        22    0:56:38   O'All:  85
            21REILLY     DIBNER,           MVM,        24    0:57:03   O'All:  89
            22BALVINDER  REHAL,            DAM,        21    0:59:21   O'All:  102
            23CAROLINE   THOMPSON,         MAM,        23    0:59:22   O'All:  103
            24MARGARET   THOMPSON,         MAM,        24    1:00:53   O'All:  117
            25ELIZABETH  FANDELL,          VACA,       24    1:00:59   O'All:  119
            26SARAH      TREJO,            SCAM,       24    1:02:17   O'All:  126
            27LAURA      MACCOLL,          CRUZ,       24    1:03:07   O'All:  133
            28ELIZABETH  CAMPBELL,         UNAT,       24    1:03:37   O'All:  137
            29TUNISIA    FREDERICK,        VACA,       22    1:05:32   O'All:  147
            30CAROL      SCHWEICHLER,      DAM,        22    1:06:59   O'All:  152

WOMEN 25-29
             1BONNIE     SCHWARTZ,         FLAQ,       25    0:45:40   O'All:  6
             2KERI       THORNE,           SCSC,       26    0:45:46   O'All:  7
             3MORGAN     FILLER,           SCAM,       29    0:46:02   O'All:  8
             4NEALA      KENDALL,          SCAM,       26    0:46:29   O'All:  9
             5EMILY      EVANS,            UNAT,       28    0:47:47   O'All:  16
             6NATALIE    SILVERMAN,        DAC,        25    0:48:27   O'All:  17
             7JENNIFER   BARAN,            SMMM,       29    0:49:07   O'All:  18
             8ALISA      GRAHAM,           UNAT,       28    0:49:20   O'All:  19
             9LISA       MARTINEZ,         DAM,        29    0:49:24   O'All:  20
            10LAURA      HANSON,           SNM,        25    0:50:58   O'All:  29
            11SAMANTHA   GRANT,            DAM,        25    0:51:19   O'All:  32
            12SOLETTE    KUMMER,           SCAM,       27    0:51:30   O'All:  34
            13HELEN      SALCEDO,          WCM,        29    0:52:14   O'All:  41
            14SUSAN      CROWN,            SCAM,       27    0:52:17   O'All:  43
            15MOLLY      LOHMAN,           SCAM,       28    0:53:41   O'All:  49
            16TAYLOR     INMAN,            TEME,       26    0:53:46   O'All:  51
            17SARA       BOTHWELL,         CRUZ,       29    0:54:19   O'All:  57
            18ALICE      WONG,             SCAM,       28    0:55:18   O'All:  65
            19JESSICA    SULLIVAN,         SCAM,       28    0:55:19   O'All:  67
            20ANI        HANOIAN,          WCM,        25    0:55:27   O'All:  71
            21MARISSA    WONG,             DAM,        26    0:55:43   O'All:  73
            22SARI       BUSHMAN,          SCAM,       26    0:56:09   O'All:  82
            23ELLEN      MARTIN-TYRON,     DAM,        27    0:56:56   O'All:  87
            24JOANNA     DIXON,            MVM,        28    0:57:02   O'All:  88
            25LENYA      HANOIAN,          WCM,        27    0:57:13   O'All:  91
            26ISABEL     FARIA,            DAM,        29    0:57:52   O'All:  92
            27MEGANN     YOUNG,            FOG,        25    0:57:56   O'All:  93
            28VIRGINIA   JUSTUS,           CRUZ,       29    0:58:10   O'All:  95
            29SHANNON    CONROY                        29    0:58:45   O'All:  100
            30KAIRA      KILPATRICK,       SAC,        29    0:58:52   O'All:  101
            31MOLLY      KOCH,             UNAT,       27    0:59:42   O'All:  106
            32LAURIE     MC DONOUGH        SCAM,       28    0:59:56   O'All:  110
            33ANNE       YOUNG,            MELO,       27    1:01:49   O'All:  124
            34JANIE      BOOTH,            DAM,        26    1:03:16   O'All:  135
            35DAWN       JOHNSON,          USF,        28    1:04:41   O'All:  142
            36COURTNEY   WESTFALL,         GGTC,       28    1:08:53   O'All:  154
            37CHRISTINA  BROWN,            UNAT,       25    1:09:11   O'All:  157
            38CASSADY    JEREMIAS,         UNAT,       26    1:10:17   O'All:  160

WOMEN 30-34
             1LAURIE     DODD,             UCLA,       33    0:45:08   O'All:  5
             2EILEE      CASTILLO-SWANSO,  TVM,        30    0:47:34   O'All:  14
             3MARGARET   REECE-GAZDA,      CHIC,       33    0:49:51   O'All:  26
             4RACHEL     WITOVER,          RAMS,       32    0:51:29   O'All:  33
             5ANNIE      ALESNA,           TCAM,       31    0:51:36   O'All:  35
             6JUNKO      BRYANT,           TEME,       32    0:51:45   O'All:  37
             7CHRIS      LINDSTROM,        SUNY,       32    0:51:58   O'All:  38
             8KAREN      SUSKIEWICZ,       SMMM,       32    0:53:44   O'All:  50
             9ELKE       PETERSON,         SCAM,       31    0:53:49   O'All:  52
            10LINDA      KLINKE-BAILEY,    LVTC,       33    0:53:51   O'All:  53
            11AMBER      RHETT,            SCAM,       33    0:55:18   O'All:  66
            12KIM        MCKEON,           UNAT,       33    0:55:20   O'All:  69
            13EVELYN     IBARRA,           SCAM,       34    0:55:46   O'All:  75
            14KRISTEN    LINBERG,          UNAT,       33    0:55:51   O'All:  78
            15ERIN       STONE,            SRLM,       31    0:55:52   O'All:  80
            16AURA       DE MARE           UNAT,       31    0:56:41   O'All:  86
            17JOANNA     LILLY,            UNAT,       30    1:00:04   O'All:  112
            18JENNIFER   DOYAS,            LAM,        34    1:00:25   O'All:  114
            19HEATHER    RANGEL,           SMMM,       32    1:03:02   O'All:  132
            20CHRISTINE  DIETERICH,        UNAT,       33    1:03:55   O'All:  138
            21BRITT      LOUGHLIN,         GGTC,       32    1:10:38   O'All:  163
            22MEGHAN     HAYS,             SMMM,       32    1:18:12   O'All:  176

WOMEN 35-39
             1BETH       WHITE,            SCSC,       38    0:49:24   O'All:  21
             2JENNIFER   LUNDMARK,         SAC,        38    0:51:42   O'All:  36
             3STEPHANI   LAPACHET,         TAMI,       36    0:52:01   O'All:  39
             4JENNIFER   FEIX,             SMMM,       35    0:52:06   O'All:  40
             5LISA       GOLDMAN,          SCAM,       37    0:54:20   O'All:  58
             6KRISTIN    HUTCHINS,         UNAT,       38    0:55:24   O'All:  70
             7KIM        JACKSON,          STAN,       37    0:55:30   O'All:  72
             8MARTA      BECHHOEFER.,      CRUZ,       37    0:55:48   O'All:  77
             9CECILE     HOLWEG,           UNAT,       35    0:58:16   O'All:  97
            10MICHELE    IGNOFFO,          CRUZ,       35    0:58:44   O'All:  99
            11JANE       LINDER,           RAMS,       36    0:59:42   O'All:  107
            12KIM        JORGENSEN,        SAC,        37    1:00:25   O'All:  113
            13HANNA      KELLY,            SMMM,       39    1:01:05   O'All:  120
            14CLAUDIA    SANCHEZ,          SAC,        36    1:02:14   O'All:  125
            15KATY       JAEGER,           SMMM,       35    1:02:37   O'All:  128
            16JULIANA    SPROLES,          UNAT,       35    1:02:59   O'All:  131
            17DIANE      LEENDERS,         VACA,       38    1:04:40   O'All:  141
            18SAMANTHA   PINNEY,           GGTC,       38    1:05:33   O'All:  148
            19JOHANNA    TOKUNAGA,         WACM,       39    1:06:40   O'All:  151
            20VALERIE    WILSON,           STAN,       37    1:11:29   O'All:  164
            21ANGELEE    HARRIS,           SMMM,       35    1:12:56   O'All:  169
            22JACQUELINE YOAKUM,           NVM,        39    1:13:29   O'All:  171

DIVISION 40-44
             1SUSAN      PRESTON,          STAN,       43    0:40:46   O'All:  2
             2LISA       HAZEN,            UNAT,       40    0:41:19   O'All:  3
             3KERRY      HALSTED,          DAM,        41    0:46:45   O'All:  11
             4HEIKE      MANSOOR,          UNAT,       42    0:49:36   O'All:  24
             5KAREN      CHALLBURG,        VACA,       40    0:53:56   O'All:  54
             6FE         MONCLOA,          BAM,        43    0:54:13   O'All:  55
             7GINGER     KIERNAN,          MELO,       43    0:54:33   O'All:  59
             8HOLLY      HOEGH,            UNAT,       42    0:54:44   O'All:  60
             9JULIE      LANGSTON,         DAM,        43    0:54:54   O'All:  62
            10KAREN      BRADLEY,          NVM,        42    0:59:32   O'All:  104
            11VICTORIA   STEIN,            FOG,        42    1:01:07   O'All:  121
            12ROBIN      MILLS,            MAM,        43    1:03:36   O'All:  136
            13LORI       ELWOOD,           SCSC,       43    1:04:20   O'All:  140
            14JOAN       ELLISON,          MELO,       43    1:04:59   O'All:  144
            15HOLLY      KIVLIN,           SAC,        41    1:09:02   O'All:  155
            16ANNE       BRUFLAT,          RAMS,       44    1:10:24   O'All:  161
            17RANIE      PEARCE,           UNAT,       44    1:14:41   O'All:  173
            18CHRISTINE  ROLOFF                        41    1:21:13   O'All:  179
            19CATHY      BUMP,             SERC,       44    1:28:32   O'All:  183

WOMEN 45-49
             1LORRAINE   SOMMERS,          SCAM,       48    0:49:32   O'All:  22
             2KATHY      MORLAN,           VACA,       46    0:49:32   O'All:  23
             3KAREN      CHEQUER-PFEIFFE,  SRM,        47    0:49:41   O'All:  25
             4LINDABETH  SCHMUCKER,        DAM,        49    0:52:40   O'All:  45
             5PHYLLIS    QUINN,            TOC,        49    0:52:46   O'All:  46
             6JEANNE     ROCCA,            MINN,       46    0:53:18   O'All:  48
             7LINDA      CORLISS,          UNAT,       46    0:55:11   O'All:  63
             8CHRISTINE  LOCKHART,         CHIC,       47    0:55:12   O'All:  64
             9VALERIE676 BLANCHARD,        VACA,       45    0:58:07   O'All:  94
            10MARY       ROGERS,           UNAT,       47    0:58:11   O'All:  96
            11LINDA      CURTIS,           TVM,        48    0:59:52   O'All:  109
            12BARBARA    BLANCHARD,        UNAT,       45    1:00:36   O'All:  115
            13CHRISTINA  SOUZA,            HTUB,       45    1:00:48   O'All:  116
            14KRISTINE   BUCKLEY,          SERC,       45    1:00:55   O'All:  118
            15LINDA      SORENSEN,         OAK,        49    1:02:20   O'All:  127
            16ELLEN      LIPPOLIS,         VACA,       47    1:03:09   O'All:  134
            17NITSA      SWAIN,            SMMM,       47    1:04:11   O'All:  139
            18KARIN      SEGAL,            UNAT,       47    1:04:58   O'All:  143
            19CAT        HAAS,             STAN,       47    1:05:16   O'All:  146
            20XIMENA     BUSTAMANTE,       DAM,        45    1:09:05   O'All:  156
            21DENISE     BERRO,            SAC,        45    1:10:15   O'All:  159
            22CINDY      BAER,             CRUZ,       45    1:11:58   O'All:  166
            23KATHY      MORRELL,          VACA,       45    1:12:12   O'All:  168
            24KAREN      MATSUOKA,         BAM,        48    1:20:30   O'All:  178

WOMEN 50-54
             1MARNELLE   GLEASON,          DAM,        51    0:57:07   O'All:  90
             2MELISSA    ADKISON,          RHMS,       52    0:58:16   O'All:  98
             3DEBORAH    HODESSON,         SRM,        54    0:59:34   O'All:  105
             4SUSIE      POWELL,           RHMS,       52    1:00:03   O'All:  111
             5LOU        GERBER,           TCAM,       51    1:01:15   O'All:  122
             6BARBARA    BROWN,            SCSC,       51    1:02:48   O'All:  129
             7DIANE      DAVIS,            DAM,        54    1:05:07   O'All:  145
             8FRITZI     NELSON,           CRUZ,       51    1:05:34   O'All:  149
             9TERRY      YOUNG,            UNAT,       54    1:05:48   O'All:  150
            10TERI       SAUNDERS,         SAC,        51    1:07:49   O'All:  153
            11SHERIE     MICHAILE,         PTWN,       50    1:09:57   O'All:  158
            12MARILYN    RUTS,             SAC,        51    1:13:03   O'All:  170
            13JOAN       CALDWELL,         MELO,       54    1:17:49   O'All:  175
            14ROBIN      HART,             MAM,        50    1:22:32   O'All:  181
            15MARIANNE   HALLET,           DAM,        50    1:23:58   O'All:  182
            16VALERIE    ARMENTO,          UNAT,       54    1:29:21   O'All:  184

WOMEN 55-59
             1MARIANNE   BREMS,            MELO,       56    0:52:33   O'All:  44
             2CAMILLE    PANIGHETTI,       CHIC,       55    0:55:19   O'All:  68
             3CAROL      RIDDELL,          SCAM,       57    0:55:58   O'All:  81
             4VIRGINIA   WAIK,             SMMM,       57    0:59:44   O'All:  108
             5SHEILA     MONAGHAN,         TCAM,       56    1:01:16   O'All:  123
             6ROSEMARY   MC ANLLEY         SMMM,       57    1:11:45   O'All:  165
             7SYLVIE     CAPLIER,          TEME,       57    1:32:34   O'All:  185

WOMEN 60-64
             1DANIELA    BARNEA,           STAN,       61    1:10:29   O'All:  162
             2GLENDA     CARROLL,          TAM,        61    1:12:07   O'All:  167

WOMEN 65-69
             1SUSAN      MUNN,             DAM,        66    1:02:51   O'All:  130
             2PATRICIA   DURHAM,           SMMM,       66    1:17:17   O'All:  174
             3DOT        MYERS,            SAC,        68    1:18:50   O'All:  177
             4SUSAN      SPRINGER,         STAN,       66    1:22:09   O'All:  180

WOMEN 70-74
             1DONNA      MONROE,           WCM,        71    1:14:33   O'All:  172






Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

7-9-2005


Copyright © 2005 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/