Pacific Masters gif


Results
Davis Aquatic Masters



June 4 , 2005
FINAL


                          24TH ANNUAL LAKE BERRYESSA 1-MILE MASTERS OPEN WATER SWIM - JUNE 4, 2005

TOP MEN
            1GERRY        RODRIGUES,     UCLA,   42    0:20:20
            2SANDY        MAC DONALD     SAC,    49    0:20:24
            3DARRYL       JOHNSON,       SAC,    42    0:20:26
            4MATTHEW      DAVIE,         STAN,   24    0:20:40
            5BRAD         WINSOR,        DAM,    33    0:21:04

TOP WOMEN
            1ASHLEY       YAMAHATA,      SAC,    18    0:20:24
            1LISA         HAZEN,         UNAT,   40    0:20:49
            2SUSAN        PRESTON,       STAN,   43    0:21:01
            3STEPHANIE    MILLER,        CRUZ,   22    0:22:34
            4REBECCA      TUKUA,         WCM,    22    0:23:06

                          MENS DIVISION RESULTS

MEN 18-24
            1MATTHEW      DAVIE,         STAN,   24    0:20:40 O'All:  4
            2TRAVIS       CARRANZA,      UNAT,   20    0:22:24 O'All:  20
            3JARED        RONDONI,       CRUZ,   21    0:22:27 O'All:  21
            4MATTHEW      ROPER,         DAM,    24    0:23:24 O'All:  30
            5BRIAN        BAIER,         DAM,    23    0:25:33 O'All:  69
            6KEVIN        DOWDEY,        UNAT,   20    0:26:29 O'All:  84
            7MAX          BIESSMANN,     DAM,    20    0:26:49 O'All:  89
            8DONNY        DERENIA,       UNAT,   20    0:27:14 O'All:  94
            9KEVIN        MELIA-TEEVAN,          18    0:29:03 O'All:  121

MEN 25-29
            1TREVOR       GILLIS,        SCSC,   29    0:21:07 O'All:  6
            2ANDY         NONAKA,        DAM,    25    0:21:16 O'All:  7
            3ARJUN        MC AVOY        USF,    26    0:23:16 O'All:  25
            4PIETER       DE HART        NVM,    26    0:23:18 O'All:  27
            5AARON        YU,            USF,    29    0:23:53 O'All:  35
            6ERIC         SLIVKA,        FOG,    27    0:24:00 O'All:  38
            7MATTHEW      DAVIS,         UNAT,   25    0:24:01 O'All:  39
            8BENJAMIN     PHIPPS,        UNAT,   25    0:25:13 O'All:  57
            9MARTIN       WALKER,        DAM,    26    0:25:18 O'All:  59
           10FLORENT      HAIK,          MVM,    29    0:25:28 O'All:  66
           11HANS         RIEGELS,       DAM,    27    0:25:39 O'All:  73
           12MIKAL        JOHNSON,       SAC,    25    0:26:50 O'All:  90
           13NEVADA       SMITH,         DAM,    27    0:27:55 O'All:  107
           14ETHAN        STONE,         SRM,    27    0:28:00 O'All:  109
           15NATHANIEL    LEACHMAN,      DAM,    25    0:28:01 O'All:  111
           16JONATHAN     CURTIS,        DAM,    28    0:29:38 O'All:  125
           17CHRIS        ARNONE,        UNAT,   27    0:30:57 O'All:  144
           18JOSHUA       OCHNER,        UNAT,   27    0:33:16 O'All:  162
           19JACK         KEARNS,        UNAT,   25    0:34:37 O'All:  172
           20NATHAN       WONG,                  28    0:35:26 O'All:  177
           21SEAN         KRAUSE,        DAM,    27    0:36:57 O'All:  194

MEN 30-34
            1BRAD         WINSOR,        DAM,    33    0:21:04 O'All:  5
            2JAIME        MARIAN,        TVM,    31    0:21:56 O'All:  13
            3KOSTAS       SARRIGEORGIDIS,SCAM,   30    0:22:12 O'All:  17
            4STAFFAN      WESTERBERG,    SCAM,   30    0:23:17 O'All:  26
            5DEAN         ATCHISON,      UNAT,   34    0:23:27 O'All:  31
            6KEN          PETRUZZELLI,   CHIC,   31    0:23:53 O'All:  36
            7ANDREW       ABBOTT,        TVM,    32    0:24:07 O'All:  42
            8KIET         TRAN,          UNAT,   34    0:24:10 O'All:  43
            9JOE          DOWD,          SMST,   34    0:24:48 O'All:  50
           10PATRICK      MC MILLAN      PTWN,   33    0:25:23 O'All:  61
           11TIM          COSGROVE,      TSUN,   31    0:25:27 O'All:  64
           12RICHARD      DIXON,         MVM,    30    0:25:30 O'All:  68
           13CLIFFORD     SHAW,          SCSC,   34    0:25:39 O'All:  72
           14MARCUS       SHARAR,        UNAT,   30    0:25:44 O'All:  75
           15SCOTT        HENDERSON,     STAN,   33    0:27:51 O'All:  105
           16PAUL         JONES,         TCAM,   30    0:28:15 O'All:  116
           17JOHN         KILPATRICK,    SAC,    34    0:29:07 O'All:  122
           18GLENN        ABERSOLD,      TVM,    32    0:30:38 O'All:  140
           19LARS         ANDERSEN,      SRM,    33    0:32:34 O'All:  157
           20PAUL         MC AVOY        USF,    32    0:32:45 O'All:  159
           21THOMAS       GOEPEL,        UNAT,   34    0:34:12 O'All:  168
           22MITCHELL     FRAZER,        NVM,    34    0:35:18 O'All:  174
           23JASON        HARDY-SMITH,   UNAT,   33    0:35:36 O'All:  181
           24RICHARD      BUSH,          DAM,    32    0:36:22 O'All:  187
           25TOM          RODGERS,       UNAT,   34    0:38:27 O'All:  200
           26MATTHEW      MC KAY         TOC,    33    0:40:45 O'All:  207
           27DIMITRIS     KATSIS,        UNAT,   34    0:46:53 O'All:  216

MEN 35-39
            1SEAN         KILLION,       USF,    37    0:21:37 O'All:  8
            2ROBERT       CHILDS,        TOC,    35    0:21:44 O'All:  10
            3TODD         ARRIS,         TOC,    39    0:21:47 O'All:  11
            4BRIAN        KOHLMEIER,     UNAT,   35    0:21:52 O'All:  12
            5RICK         HAMILTON,      VACA,   37    0:23:05 O'All:  24
            6JOHN         WALKER,        USF,    37    0:23:57 O'All:  37
            7DON          POTTER,                38    0:24:05 O'All:  40
            8KURT         OLSON,         PMS,    35    0:24:05 O'All:  41
            9DANIEL       COLLAZOS,      USF,    35    0:25:27 O'All:  65
           10BRETT        CHRISTIE,      SRM,    38    0:25:36 O'All:  71
           11ANTHONY      JUFIAR,                35    0:25:49 O'All:  76
           12BRIAN        WENTZEL,       OAK,    38    0:26:21 O'All:  82
           13JOE          VIALOVOS,      SAC,    36    0:27:24 O'All:  97
           14BRIAN        BOEGGEMAN,     SCSC,   35    0:28:03 O'All:  112
           15SCOT         SHOEMAKER,     UNAT,   38    0:28:34 O'All:  119
           16CHRIS        GALVIN,        USF,    35    0:28:37 O'All:  120
           17ERNESTO      GONZALEZ,      TSUN,   37    0:29:32 O'All:  123
           18DAN          MAGUIRE,       DAM,    38    0:30:17 O'All:  132
           19ELIAS        ELIADIS,       SCSC,   35    0:30:25 O'All:  135
           20ERIK         LOOMIS,        DAM,    36    0:31:00 O'All:  145
           21STEVE        PIJAS,                 38    0:31:04 O'All:  146
           22CLAUDIO      MENESES,       DAM,    35    0:31:19 O'All:  147
           23PETER        SHEPHERD,      MELO,   38    0:32:54 O'All:  161
           24GREG         DOORNEWAARD,   PMS,    36    0:33:55 O'All:  166
           25MARK         BASON-MITCHELL,        36    0:36:30 O'All:  190
           26MATT         WILKINSON,     UNAT,   39    0:39:05 O'All:  203

MEN 40-44
            1GERRY        RODRIGUES,     UCLA,   42    0:20:20 O'All:  1
            2DARRYL       JOHNSON,       SAC,    42    0:20:26 O'All:  3
            3DAVID        BRANCAMP,      SNM,    43    0:21:41 O'All:  9
            4SCOTT        ROBINSON,      UNAT,   40    0:22:19 O'All:  19
            5MATT         CHAPPELL,      USF,    41    0:23:23 O'All:  29
            6GREG         DOYAS,         LAM,    42    0:23:50 O'All:  34
            7DANIEL       TILLY,         VACA,   43    0:24:30 O'All:  44
            8ALAN         EAGLETON,      MELO,   41    0:24:36 O'All:  48
            9ANDREW       HITCHINGS,     UNAT,   41    0:24:43 O'All:  49
           10ROBERT       GALBRAITH,     SRM,    43    0:25:01 O'All:  51
           11CHRIS        ARRINGTON,     WACM,   40    0:25:14 O'All:  58
           12BOB          SANBORN,       AH,     43    0:25:29 O'All:  67
           13HENDRIK      MEERMAN,       STAN,   42    0:26:06 O'All:  79
           14JOHN         OTTERSBERG,    USF,    42    0:26:30 O'All:  85
           15MICHAEL      JOYCE,         DAM,    42    0:26:34 O'All:  86
           16SCOTT        ANDERSON,      SCSC,   43    0:26:45 O'All:  88
           17STEPHEN      DUNKLE,        ECAM,   43    0:26:56 O'All:  91
           18DALE         ZINK,          TSUN,   42    0:27:01 O'All:  92
           19BRIAN        DAVIS,         SRM,    44    0:27:02 O'All:  93
           20JOHN         PORCELLA,      WCM,    42    0:27:19 O'All:  95
           21RICK         VASQUEZ,       ECAM,   41    0:27:51 O'All:  106
           22KARI         LINDSTROM,     UNAT,   44    0:28:00 O'All:  110
           23PAUL         VANHOVEN,      WCM,    41    0:28:03 O'All:  113
           24MIKE         GRACE,         AAM,    43    0:28:09 O'All:  115
           25KEITH        MC RONAD       UNAT,   43    0:29:56 O'All:  128
           26KEVIN        METCALFE,      UNAT,   44    0:30:28 O'All:  138
           27DANIEL       ZAMANILLO,     UNAT,   43    0:31:48 O'All:  151
           28JOHN         HUTCHINSON,    WCM,    44    0:31:54 O'All:  152
           29LEWIS        ASE,           PMS,    42    0:31:56 O'All:  153
           30EUGENIO      DE HOSTOS      UNAT,   43    0:33:53 O'All:  165
           31TOM          MIKKELSEN,             40    0:35:25 O'All:  176
           32DAVID        FERRICK,       UNAT,   44    0:35:26 O'All:  178
           33KEN          STUPI,         FOG,    44    0:36:03 O'All:  184
           34ROBERT       RUNYAN,        DAM,    42    0:36:06 O'All:  186
           35DONALD       DASHER,        UNAT,   40    0:36:23 O'All:  188
           36ALVARO       ARGUETA,       UNAT,   40    0:36:25 O'All:  189
           37LEWIS        GABBARD,       VACA,   44    0:36:38 O'All:  191
           38BART         MEHLHOP,       UNAT,   44    0:38:41 O'All:  201
           39JAY          CKARK,         CRUZ,   43    0:39:38 O'All:  204
           40RICK         AVERY,         DC,     43    0:40:28 O'All:  206
           41KEVIN        BRADLEY,       NVM,    41    0:44:17 O'All:  215

MEN 45-49
            1SANDY        MAC DONALD     SAC,    49    0:20:24 O'All:  2
            2ALEXANDER    KNIBBS,        BMW,    46    0:22:11 O'All:  16
            3LANCE        HALSTED,       DAM,    46    0:22:17 O'All:  18
            4DAVE         HALE,          SRM,    49    0:22:27 O'All:  22
            5BRIAN        SKUSE,         UNAT,   49    0:23:48 O'All:  32
            6WARREN       SCHENSTRUM,    SRM,    47    0:23:48 O'All:  33
            7BRUCE        SAWHILL,       CRUZ,   48    0:24:34 O'All:  45
            8STUART       CORLISS,       TOC,    49    0:24:36 O'All:  47
            9CURT         HUBER,         SCSC,   45    0:25:05 O'All:  53
           10JAMES        SILK,          TVM,    45    0:25:06 O'All:  54
           11CLINT        WHITE,         ECAM,   45    0:25:07 O'All:  55
           12BROOK        HEATH,         WCM,    45    0:25:09 O'All:  56
           13MATT         WEINHEIMER,    PMS,    46    0:25:25 O'All:  62
           14PATRICK      LONG,          DAM,    48    0:25:25 O'All:  63
           15BRIAN        FITZGIBBONS,   TSUN,   48    0:25:42 O'All:  74
           16KEITH        GRAY,          TSUN,   47    0:26:41 O'All:  87
           17ROBERT       LOWNEY,        BMW,    48    0:27:20 O'All:  96
           18DOUGLAS      TAYLOR,        DAM,    46    0:27:34 O'All:  98
           19TOM          KLOTZ,         UNAT,   45    0:27:38 O'All:  99
           20MICHAEL      HEIDEMAN,      STAN,   48    0:27:41 O'All:  100
           21MARK         SUSSKIND,      UNAT,   48    0:27:45 O'All:  103
           22RAYMOND      MC KENDALL     UNAT,   45    0:29:47 O'All:  127
           23LARRY        HARMON,        WACM,   48    0:30:28 O'All:  137
           24SCOTT        SPIKER,        SRM,    47    0:30:32 O'All:  139
           25PETER        BLOCK,                 48    0:30:38 O'All:  141
           26JAMES        MONTGOMERY,    SRM,    49    0:30:43 O'All:  142
           27GEORGE       GILES,         FAC,    45    0:30:52 O'All:  143
           28MARK         STONE,         CRUZ,   47    0:31:24 O'All:  148
           29CARL         LEENDERS,      VACA,   45    0:31:32 O'All:  149
           30FRANK        TUTEUR,        SRM,    47    0:32:04 O'All:  154
           31ALEXANDER    LAWSON,        FOG,    46    0:32:08 O'All:  155
           32STEPHEN      CHRISTENSEN,   TCAM,   49    0:33:24 O'All:  163
           33JAMES        SCHULTZ,       OAK,    46    0:34:22 O'All:  169
           34KEN          SKULINA,       TVM,    46    0:34:25 O'All:  170
           35CRAIG        GREENOUGH,     DAM,    46    0:35:27 O'All:  179
           36JOEL         LARSEN,        DAM,    48    0:36:45 O'All:  192
           37RICK         BRYAN,         VACA,   45    0:37:27 O'All:  196
           38MARLIN       SEGAL,         UNAT,   46    0:37:57 O'All:  198
           39KENNETH      CHISM,         PMS,    49    0:43:57 O'All:  214

MEN 50-54
            1MIKE         RYDER,         SNM,    50    0:23:00 O'All:  23
            2JAMES        KNIGHT,        SCSC,   51    0:23:22 O'All:  28
            3RON          EMHOFF,        TVM,    50    0:24:35 O'All:  46
            4DAVID        SANDER,        LNM,    52    0:25:19 O'All:  60
            5DON          FOREAKER,      SRM,    53    0:25:33 O'All:  70
            6GRAIG        OTTERSEN,      UNAT,   52    0:26:20 O'All:  81
            7STEPHEN      SMALL,         LNM,    52    0:27:44 O'All:  102
            8SAMUEL       SINNOTT,       MELO,   50    0:27:47 O'All:  104
            9RICHARD      ARNASON,       SCAM,   52    0:27:58 O'All:  108
           10LESLIE       HARDER,        RAMS,   52    0:28:16 O'All:  117
           11JONATHAN     STEINER,       TAM,    54    0:30:03 O'All:  130
           12DONALD       TATZIN,        OAK,    53    0:30:16 O'All:  131
           13DOUGLAS      BREWER,        DAM,    52    0:30:17 O'All:  133
           14BARTON       SELBY,         SMMM,   50    0:32:40 O'All:  158
           15JAMES        KENNEDY,       UNAT,   53    0:33:30 O'All:  164
           16BRIAN        JONES,         UNAT,   50    0:34:57 O'All:  173
           17HOWARD       PAINTER,       TCAM,   51    0:35:33 O'All:  180
           18BOB          LINSCHEID,     UNAT,   53    0:37:48 O'All:  197
           19JOHN         WEBB,                  52    0:38:07 O'All:  199
           20DANIEL       MILLER,        FOG,    50    0:39:40 O'All:  205
           21JEFF         SCHARFEN,      SRM,    53    0:43:22 O'All:  208

MEN 55-59
            1ALAN         BELL,          PNA,    55    0:22:09 O'All:  14
            2JOEL         WILSON,        CRUZ,   56    0:22:10 O'All:  15
            3BOB          UPSHAW,        SCAM,   55    0:25:03 O'All:  52
            4RICHARD      JACOBBERGER,   OAK,    59    0:26:04 O'All:  78
            5DOUG         CORT,          UNAT,   55    0:26:09 O'All:  80
            6DUKE         DAHLIN,        USF,    56    0:27:42 O'All:  101
            7MICHAEL      HORWATH,       UNAT,   55    0:28:08 O'All:  114
            8DAVID        BENJAMIN,      UNAT,   55    0:28:19 O'All:  118
            9FRANK        PAPIERNIAK,    WACM,   56    0:29:32 O'All:  124
           10JAMES        BURROR,        AAM,    57    0:29:39 O'All:  126
           11RICK         MEYERHOFF,     UNAT,   58    0:30:22 O'All:  134
           12EDWARD       HINKELMAN,     UNAT,   57    0:32:47 O'All:  160
           13DAVID        RUST,          SRM,    58    0:35:38 O'All:  182
           14FRED         DAVID,         SRM,    56    0:36:05 O'All:  185
           15JAMES        FAIR,          ECYM,   58    0:36:48 O'All:  193
           16ANDREW       EBER,          PTWN,   58    0:43:45 O'All:  213

MEN 60-64
            1ALEX         JOHNSTON,      UNAT,   61    0:26:02 O'All:  77
            2JOHN         ANDERSON,      VACA,   62    0:31:47 O'All:  150
            3ROSS         SHOEMAKER,     SMMM,   63    0:43:43 O'All:  212
            4JIM          SCHELLER,      MTRC,   64    0:52:27 O'All:  218

MEN 65-69
            1KENT         PRICE,         STAN,   67    0:26:21 O'All:  83
            2RALPH        BROTT,         BMW,    65    0:30:27 O'All:  136
            3DONALD       INGALLS,       WACM,   67    0:32:13 O'All:  156
            4EMORY        HAWORTH,       WCM,    69    0:34:11 O'All:  167
            5PAUL         WRANGELL,      CRUZ,   66    0:34:28 O'All:  171
            6ROBERT       FEWSTER,       TVM,    66    0:37:01 O'All:  195
            7LLOYD        KEARNS,        UNAT,   65    0:51:23 O'All:  217

MEN 70-74
            1STAN         MORNER,        WCM,    70    0:29:59 O'All:  129
            2PAUL         ANDERSON,      RINC,   71    0:38:57 O'All:  202
            3WILLIAM      GROHE,         USF,    71    0:43:38 O'All:  211

MEN 75-79
            1DICK         LEWIS,         UNAT,   76    0:35:24 O'All:  175
            2LUMAN        SUTTON,        SAC,    78    0:35:55 O'All:  183
            3STAN         ALDRICH,       SAC,    79    0:43:32 O'All:  209

MEN 80 & OVER
            1RICHARD      SMITH,         WCM,    85    0:43:33 O'All:  210

                          WOMENS DIVISION RESULTS
WOMEN 18-24
            1ASHLEY       YAMAHATA,      SAC,    18    0:20:24 O'All:  1
            2STEPHANIE    MILLER,        CRUZ,   22    0:22:34 O'All:  4
            3REBECCA      TUKUA,         WCM,    22    0:23:06 O'All:  5
            4MARIE        JOSLIN,        UNAT,   20    0:23:43 O'All:  9
            5ALEXANDRA    LEE,           WCM,    18    0:23:44 O'All:  10
            6LINDI        HOUSER,        DAC,    20    0:23:48 O'All:  11
            7JOSEFA       CARLIN,        USF,    21    0:24:04 O'All:  14
            8HOLLY        THOMPSON,      SAC,    24    0:24:09 O'All:  16
            9LISA         PETERSEN,      UNAT,   20    0:25:33 O'All:  25
           10CARISSA      KINLERY,       DAM,    24    0:25:33 O'All:  26
           11MONICA       CARNEY,        CRUZ,   22    0:25:48 O'All:  31
           12JESSICA      COUDRIGHT,     SASO,   20    0:26:08 O'All:  36
           13SARAH        DEUTSCH,       UNAT,   24    0:26:15 O'All:  37
           14ALICIA       KOHT,          SMMM,   24    0:26:32 O'All:  44
           15SARA         PAINTER,       SCM,    23    0:27:03 O'All:  54
           16RUEINDER     REHAL,         DAM,    22    0:27:04 O'All:  55
           17LAURA        CHAN,          DAM,    22    0:27:20 O'All:  61
           18KAREN        BILLING,       SMST,   24    0:27:58 O'All:  68
           19NIKI         KALAF,         DAM,    23    0:28:01 O'All:  70
           20YUKO         IWAMOTO,       USF,    21    0:28:22 O'All:  77
           21MARGARITA    DE JESUS       USF,    23    0:28:23 O'All:  78
           22NICOLE       PIN,           WCM,    23    0:29:27 O'All:  90
           23JACKIE       SINNOTT,       MELO,   23    0:29:44 O'All:  97
           24REILLY       DIBNER,        MVM,    24    0:29:51 O'All:  104
           25ELIZABETH    FANDELL,       VACA,   24    0:30:46 O'All:  117
           26KRISTINA     CHARBONNEAU,   SCAM,   24    0:30:52 O'All:  118
           27SARAH        TREJO,         SCAM,   24    0:31:35 O'All:  121
           28KIRA         SWAIN,         SMMM,   23    0:32:51 O'All:  137
           29LAURA        MAC COLL       CRUZ,   24    0:33:43 O'All:  148
           30MEGAN        BUSBY,         DAM,    24    0:42:21 O'All:  209

WOMEN 25-29
            1BONNIE       SCHWARTZ,      FLAQ,   25    0:23:09 O'All:  6
            2KERI         THORNE,        SCSC,   26    0:23:10 O'All:  7
            3NEALA        KENDALL,       SCAM,   26    0:24:05 O'All:  15
            4SUZANNE      ESKILSON,      USF,    29    0:24:48 O'All:  18
            5LISA         TRUE,          WCM,    29    0:25:22 O'All:  22
            6JENNIFER     BARAN,         SMMM,   29    0:25:31 O'All:  23
            7LISA         MARTINEZ,      DAM,    29    0:25:34 O'All:  27
            8ALISA        GRAY,          SCAM,   27    0:25:50 O'All:  32
            9CATHERINE    BROWN,         MELO,   29    0:25:56 O'All:  33
           10SAMANTHA     GRANT,         DAM,    25    0:26:41 O'All:  47
           11SOLFTTE      KUMMER,        SCAM,   27    0:26:48 O'All:  49
           12SUSAN        CROWN,         SCAM,   27    0:27:10 O'All:  57
           13REBECCA      FRANKLIN,      SCM,    27    0:27:21 O'All:  62
           14JENNY        CASCIANI,      UNAT,   29    0:27:35 O'All:  65
           15MOLLY        LOHMAN,        SCAM,   28    0:27:56 O'All:  67
           16ANI          HANOIAN,       WCM,    25    0:28:00 O'All:  69
           17LAURA        GOODWIN,       FOG,    27    0:28:38 O'All:  83
           18SARA         BOTHWELL,      CRUZ,   29    0:28:54 O'All:  86
           19JOANNA       DIXON,         MVM,    28    0:29:03 O'All:  88
           20LAURA        HANSON,        SNM,    25    0:29:16 O'All:  89
           21SARAH        CUNNIFF,       PMS,    29    0:29:29 O'All:  92
           22ELLEN        MARTIN-TYRON,  DAM,    27    0:29:46 O'All:  99
           23KAREN        FRINDELL,      SRM,    29    0:29:50 O'All:  103
           24LAURIE       MC DONOUGH     SCAM,   28    0:30:00 O'All:  105
           25LENYA        HANOIAN,       WCM,    27    0:30:02 O'All:  106
           26JAIMIE       BERTEKSON,     SNM,    25    0:30:08 O'All:  107
           27ILANA        MC PHEE        DAM,    27    0:30:08 O'All:  108
           28VIRGINIA     JUSTUS,        CRUZ,   29    0:30:34 O'All:  111
           29CARLA        DI GENNARO     SCAM,   27    0:30:40 O'All:  115
           30BETHANY      BUESEN,        BAM,    28    0:30:41 O'All:  116
           31SARA         DE LEON        DAM,    26    0:32:49 O'All:  136
           32CHANTEL      CALDER,        DAM,    26    0:32:57 O'All:  139
           33SARA         ROMANO,                28    0:33:08 O'All:  143
           34COURTNEY     RAGAN,         UNAT,   27    0:35:21 O'All:  161
           35VICTORIA     REEDER,        MVM,    28    0:38:13 O'All:  192
           36STACEY       LOOMIS,        DAM,    27    0:38:49 O'All:  197
           37ALICIA       CORT,          DAM,    25    0:39:13 O'All:  202
           38PAIGE        NELSON,        ,       28    0:39:58 O'All:  205

WOMEN 30-34
            1ALISSA       PERRUCCI,      TSUN,   34    0:24:02 O'All:  13
            2EILISH       BYRNE,                 33    0:25:38 O'All:  28
            3ANNE         DELP,          AAM,    31    0:25:39 O'All:  29
            4KATIE        LIU,           DAM,    30    0:25:46 O'All:  30
            5MARGARET     REECE-GAZDA,   CHIC,   33    0:26:38 O'All:  45
            6CHRIS        LINDSTROM,     SUNY,   32    0:26:40 O'All:  46
            7CAROLINE     LEIGH-WOOD,    UNAT,   31    0:27:02 O'All:  53
            8RACHEL       WITOVER,       RAMS,   32    0:27:07 O'All:  56
            9HILARY       HOWELL,        USF,    33    0:27:40 O'All:  66
           10KAREN        SUSKIEWICZ,    SMMM,   32    0:28:18 O'All:  76
           11ELKE         PETERSON,      SCAM,   31    0:28:26 O'All:  79
           12YVONNE       LO,            SAC,    34    0:28:31 O'All:  80
           13EVELYN       IBARRA,        SCAM,   34    0:28:59 O'All:  87
           14COLLEEN      GOLDEN,        TSUN,   32    0:29:28 O'All:  91
           15JILL         HAMPTON,       STAN,   34    0:29:43 O'All:  96
           16AURA         DE AMRE        UNAT,   31    0:29:45 O'All:  98
           17HARA         COHEN,         UNAT,   34    0:29:46 O'All:  100
           18COLLEEN      DARLING,       SCAM,   31    0:29:47 O'All:  101
           19LESLIE       MLADINICH,     WCM,    34    0:32:03 O'All:  129
           20ROBIN        SOARES,        MVM,    31    0:33:12 O'All:  144
           21VANESSA      CAVAGNARO,     DAM,    30    0:34:37 O'All:  155
           22KATIE        MC KAY         TOC,    34    0:35:54 O'All:  168
           23LINDA        HORIUCHI,      WACM,   34    0:37:29 O'All:  181
           24MEGHAN       HAYS,          SMMM,   32    0:38:03 O'All:  189
           25KELAINE      VARGAS,        DAM,    31    0:39:50 O'All:  204

WOMEN 35-39
            1LIZ          SEYMOUR,               37    0:23:13 O'All:  8
            2BETH         WHITE,         SCSC,   38    0:26:20 O'All:  38
            3KELLY        CANTLEN,       UNAT,   37    0:27:02 O'All:  52
            4PATRICIA     WESSLING,      PMS,    36    0:27:29 O'All:  63
            5KAREN        LILLIGAN,      DAM,    36    0:28:03 O'All:  71
            6LISA         GOLDMAN,       SCAM,   37    0:28:05 O'All:  73
            7JENNIFER     FEIX,          SMMM,   35    0:28:35 O'All:  82
            8MARTA        BECHHOEFER,    CRUZ,   37    0:29:40 O'All:  93
            9BRIDGET      LYDON,                 35    0:30:31 O'All:  110
           10MICHELE      IGNOFFO,       CRUZ,   35    0:30:58 O'All:  119
           11NATALYA      ROSENBERG,     DAC,    35    0:32:23 O'All:  131
           12LELANI       EICKHOFF,      UCLA,   37    0:32:24 O'All:  132
           13SUSAN        BRUNO,                 38    0:32:55 O'All:  138
           14SEANA        BURKE,         DAM,    38    0:33:04 O'All:  141
           15NOELANI      AU-YEUNG,      SRM,    39    0:33:18 O'All:  146
           16CLAUDIA      SANCHEZ,       SAC,    36    0:33:46 O'All:  149
           17MIMI         WINSBERG,      MELO,   39    0:34:33 O'All:  154
           18JENNIFER     HICKS,         SMMM,   38    0:35:07 O'All:  160
           19URSULA       ZOPP,          UNAT,   38    0:35:37 O'All:  164
           20KATY         JAEGER,        SMMM,   35    0:35:53 O'All:  167
           21ANGELEE      HARRIS,        SMMM,   35    0:35:58 O'All:  169
           22DEVRIE       BRENNAN,       TEME,   35    0:37:11 O'All:  179
           23MICHELLE     LYDON,         VACA,   35    0:37:35 O'All:  182
           24JILL         PACKMAN,       UNAT,   36    0:37:39 O'All:  183
           25LISA         FULLER,        OK,     39    0:37:57 O'All:  186
           26SYLVIE       KADIVAR,       WACM,   37    0:39:37 O'All:  203
           27AMY          SYMONS,        TEME,   35    0:42:00 O'All:  208
           28JENNIFER     WINCHELL,              35    0:42:42 O'All:  211
           29SHELLEE      HARRIS,        TVM,    37    0:45:02 O'All:  217

WOMEN 40-44
            1LISA         HAZEN,         UNAT,   40    0:20:49 O'All:  2
            2SUSAN        PRESTON,       STAN,   43    0:21:01 O'All:  3
            3HEIKE        MANSOOR,       UNAT,   42    0:25:13 O'All:  20
            4HILARY       BARTLES,       SRM,    44    0:25:59 O'All:  34
            5DEBRA        PREITKIS,      UNAT,   40    0:26:02 O'All:  35
            6PIA          MAC CHIAVELLO  UNAT,   43    0:26:23 O'All:  39
            7JENNIFER     PHALEN,        SCAM,   40    0:26:26 O'All:  42
            8FE           MONCLOA,       BAM,    43    0:26:28 O'All:  43
            9KAREN        CHALLBURG,     VACA,   40    0:27:15 O'All:  60
           10LAURA        BEAL,          SRM,    40    0:27:33 O'All:  64
           11GINGER       KIERNAN,       MELO,   43    0:28:14 O'All:  75
           12LAURA        ANDERSON,      DAC,    42    0:28:38 O'All:  84
           13VICTORIA     STEIN,         FOG,    42    0:28:39 O'All:  85
           14CAROLYN      GAARDER,       UNAT,   43    0:29:47 O'All:  102
           15TAMI         THOMSON,       PMS,    42    0:31:35 O'All:  122
           16ELISA        DUVAUCHELLE,   WCM,    40    0:31:57 O'All:  126
           17JENIFER      STROBEL,       UNAT,   41    0:31:58 O'All:  127
           18INDI         YOUNG,         TAM,    40    0:32:43 O'All:  135
           19BOBBI        HOUGH,         TCAM,   40    0:33:14 O'All:  145
           20MADELINE     FLEISCHMANN,   OAK,    43    0:33:34 O'All:  147
           21CLARE        GILMORE,       AAM,    42    0:35:03 O'All:  159
           22DEBORAH      CHARYCH,       ECAM,   41    0:35:38 O'All:  166
           23DIANE        WALKER,        VSC,    44    0:36:33 O'All:  172
           24REGINA       JAMES,         SMMM,   42    0:36:34 O'All:  173
           25CHERYL       ECCLES,        UNAT,   40    0:36:40 O'All:  175
           26TORI         BLICKLE,       UNAT,   44    0:36:43 O'All:  176
           27MICHELLE     LINN,          LVTC,   41    0:38:40 O'All:  195
           28KEITHA       BRYAN,         VACA,   44    0:38:41 O'All:  196
           29NAN          WU,            DAM,    40    0:38:58 O'All:  199
           30ZANN         GATES,         DAM,    44    0:40:57 O'All:  207

WOMEN 45-49
            1MARGUERITE   MEYER,         TOC,    46    0:23:56 O'All:  12
            2HILARY       HAFNER,        SRM,    45    0:24:27 O'All:  17
            3LORRAINE     SOMMERS,       SCAM,   48    0:25:05 O'All:  19
            4KATHY        MORLAN,        VACA,   46    0:25:21 O'All:  21
            5CATHERINE    DAVIS,         SRM,    45    0:25:31 O'All:  24
            6ANDREA       ENEIDI,        UNAT,   45    0:26:25 O'All:  41
            7HERMINE      TERHORST,      SRM,    46    0:26:42 O'All:  48
            8JESSIE       HICKEL,        NVM,    46    0:26:50 O'All:  50
            9LISA         KRAUSS,        DAC,    46    0:27:13 O'All:  58
           10LINDABETH    SCHMUCKER,     DAM,    49    0:27:14 O'All:  59
           11KATY         BASILE,        MELO,   46    0:29:40 O'All:  94
           12KRISTINE     BUCKLEY,       SERC,   45    0:30:37 O'All:  113
           13ANNETTE      BUHL,          UCLA,   48    0:31:19 O'All:  120
           14ELLEN        LIPPOLIS,      VACA,   47    0:32:02 O'All:  128
           15CHERYL       CLANCY,        SRM,    45    0:32:38 O'All:  134
           16CAT          HAAS,          STAN,   47    0:33:05 O'All:  142
           17VALERIE      MARDER,        SRM,    48    0:34:05 O'All:  150
           18LAURA        HUTTO,         SMMM,   47    0:34:28 O'All:  152
           19ELISE        CRONIN,        UNAT,   47    0:34:41 O'All:  156
           20CINDY        BAER,          CRUZ,   45    0:35:22 O'All:  162
           21DENISE       BERRO,         SAC,    45    0:35:26 O'All:  163
           22WENDY        REYNOLDS,      SRM,    47    0:35:58 O'All:  170
           23MARY         CABBARD,       VACA,   45    0:36:36 O'All:  174
           24REYNETTE     HONG,                  47    0:38:11 O'All:  191
           25SHELBY       MAULDIN,       NVM,    45    0:38:58 O'All:  198
           26DOROTHY      MOORE,         OAK,    47    0:39:03 O'All:  200
           27JANICE       AUYOUNG,       RINC,   49    0:44:19 O'All:  216

WOMEN 50-54
            1MARGIE       VILLARREAL,    UNAT,   52    0:30:14 O'All:  109
            2JOAN         SMITH,         CRUZ,   52    0:30:34 O'All:  112
            3SUSIE        POWELL,        RHMS,   52    0:30:37 O'All:  114
            4KAREN        OLSON,         DAM,    50    0:32:08 O'All:  130
            5HULDA        NELSON,                53    0:32:59 O'All:  140
            6FRITZI       NELSON,        CRUZ,   51    0:34:24 O'All:  151
            7JAN          SOLLOM-BROTHERTLNM,    51    0:34:58 O'All:  158
            8VIRGINIA     PORTER,        SRM,    53    0:35:37 O'All:  165
            9JOANNE       DENNER,        UNAT,   51    0:37:42 O'All:  184
           10CATHERINE    MULLIN,        UNAT,   51    0:40:30 O'All:  206
           11STEPHANIE    PAULSON,       UNAT,   51    0:42:41 O'All:  210
           12PATT         MONTGOMERY,    SMMM,   54    0:43:11 O'All:  212
           13NANCY        FARRIS,        CRUZ,   53    0:43:47 O'All:  215
           14EVANGELINA   SALDANA,       TEME,   51    0:46:41 O'All:  220

WOMEN 55-59
            1MARIANNE     BREMS,         MELO,   56    0:26:24 O'All:  40
            2ELLEN        ROCKHOLM,      SMST,   56    0:26:58 O'All:  51
            3CAROL        RIDDELL,       SCAM,   57    0:28:04 O'All:  72
            4JANE         LEE,           RAMS,   55    0:28:05 O'All:  74
            5ALENA        SOLDATOVA,     UNAT,   55    0:29:41 O'All:  95
            6SUZANNE      HORSLEY,       DAM,    56    0:31:41 O'All:  123
            7KAREN        TUKUA,         WCM,    55    0:31:52 O'All:  124
            8SHEILA       MONAGHAN,      TCAM,   56    0:32:31 O'All:  133
            9ARLINE       THOMAS,        UNAT,   58    0:34:31 O'All:  153
           10GAYLE        MADISON,       UNAT,   57    0:36:02 O'All:  171
           11KRISTINE     HORNOF,        DAM,    57    0:37:09 O'All:  178
           12SANDI        PETERS,        BAM,    56    0:45:36 O'All:  218

WOMEN 60-64
            1NANCY        RIDOUT,        TAM,    63    0:28:33 O'All:  81
            2DANIELA      BARNEA,        STAN,   61    0:34:47 O'All:  157
            3THERESA      WISTROM,       SRM,    61    0:37:21 O'All:  180
            4CONNIE       CLARK,         LVTC,   64    0:43:42 O'All:  214
            5CONNIE       LOOSLI,        UNAT,   60    0:51:31 O'All:  221
            6DIXIE        JAMES,         UNAT,   62    0:54:30 O'All:  222

WOMEN 65-69
            1SUSAN        MUNN,          DAM,    66    0:31:54 O'All:  125
            2DOT          MYERS,         SAC,    68    0:37:48 O'All:  185
            3SALLY        MORNER,        WCM,    68    0:38:05 O'All:  190
            4SUSAN        SPRINGER,      STAN,   66    0:38:20 O'All:  193
            5PATRICIA     DURHAM,        SMMM,   66    0:38:21 O'All:  194

WOMEN 70-74
            1BARBARA      CALLISON,      RINC,   72    0:37:05 O'All:  177
            2DONNA        MONROE,        WCM,    71    0:37:58 O'All:  188
            3ANN          LAMBERTSON,    SMMM,   74    0:43:40 O'All:  213
            4BARBARA      ROBBEN,        UNAT,   71    0:45:56 O'All:  219

WOMEN 75-79
            1ELOISE       DANTO,         MVM,    77    0:39:10 O'All:  201

WOMEN 80 & OV
            1MARGERY      MEYER,         TOC,    82    0:37:57 O'All:  187





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

7-9-2005


Copyright © 2005 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/