Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/18/2005 03:37 PM
                Burlingame Masters Splash and Dash - 6/12/2005                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koht, Alicia              24 Unattached                       32.71  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koht, Alicia              24 Unattached                     2:34.07  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koht, Alicia              24 Unattached                       39.91  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koht, Alicia              24 Unattached                     3:05.21  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koht, Alicia              24 Unattached                       45.75  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koht, Alicia              24 Unattached                       37.40  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunther, Ashley           26 PCAM                             30.49  
 -- Chow, Jackie              27 SMMM                               SCR  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Billing, Karen            25 SMST                               SCR  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunther, Ashley           26 PCAM                             38.10  
  2 Chow, Jackie              27 SMMM                             41.21  
 -- Billing, Karen            25 SMST                               SCR  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Jackie              27 SMMM                           3:37.44  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunther, Ashley           26 PCAM                             42.65  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunther, Ashley           26 PCAM                             35.06  
  2 Chow, Jackie              27 SMMM                             39.16  
 -- Billing, Karen            25 SMST                               SCR  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Colleen           33 TSUN                             34.87  
 -- Hays, Meghan              33 SMMM                               SCR  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla               33 MVM                            3:15.87  
 -- Golden, Colleen           33 TSUN                               SCR  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla               33 MVM                              44.15  
  2 Golden, Colleen           33 TSUN                             44.76  
  3 Hays, Meghan              33 SMMM                             50.18  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla               33 MVM                              45.50  
  2 Golden, Colleen           33 TSUN                             52.78  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla               33 MVM                            3:34.27  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Colleen           33 TSUN                             37.83  
  2 Rees, Karla               33 MVM                              42.68  
  3 Hays, Meghan              33 SMMM                             55.21  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Diana         33 USF                            3:33.25  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Sandra           38 SMMM                             37.75  
 -- Lovejoy, Rachel           36 USF                                SCR  
 -- Shafa, Atossa             35 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lovejoy, Rachel           36 USF                                SCR  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Sandra           38 SMMM                             45.64  
 -- Lovejoy, Rachel           36 USF                                SCR  
 -- Shafa, Atossa             35 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Sandra           38 SMMM                             50.26  
 -- Shafa, Atossa             35 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Sandra           38 SMMM                             43.32  
 -- Shafa, Atossa             35 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joy, Janine               41 Unattached                       30.87  
  2 Nylund, Jane              40 MAM                              31.46  
  3 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                             31.78  
  4 Ducey, Maria              42 USF                              41.28  
  5 Pederson, Cheryl          42 SMMM                             44.81  
 -- Hall, Ali                 44 BMW                                SCR  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teidermann, Elizabeth     42 Unattached                     2:34.15  
  2 Ducey, Maria              42 USF                            3:32.15  
  3 Pederson, Cheryl          42 SMMM                           3:53.14  
 -- Joy, Janine               41 Unattached                         SCR  
 -- Hall, Ali                 44 BMW                                SCR  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joy, Janine               41 Unattached                       36.79  
  2 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                             43.21  
  3 Pederson, Cheryl          42 SMMM                             59.31  
 -- Hall, Ali                 44 BMW                                SCR  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teidermann, Elizabeth     42 Unattached                     2:57.40  
  2 Pederson, Cheryl          42 SMMM                           4:21.43  
 -- Hall, Ali                 44 BMW                                SCR  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joy, Janine               41 Unattached                       41.59  
  2 Nylund, Jane              40 MAM                              44.31  
  3 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                             45.62  
  4 Pederson, Cheryl          42 SMMM                           1:00.42  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nylund, Jane              40 MAM                            3:29.97  
  2 Pederson, Cheryl          42 SMMM                           4:37.15  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joy, Janine               41 Unattached                       33.54  
  2 Teidermann, Elizabeth     42 Unattached                       35.57  
  3 Hunt, Allison             41 ALMA                             36.43  
  4 Ducey, Maria              42 USF                              51.65  
  5 Pederson, Cheryl          42 SMMM                             52.84  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nylund, Jane              40 MAM                            3:24.00  
 -- Ducey, Maria              42 USF                                SCR  
 -- Hall, Ali                 44 BMW                                SCR  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Leianne       49 WCM                              29.78  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Crittenden, Leianne       49 WCM                                SCR  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crittenden, Leianne       49 WCM                              38.63  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Crittenden, Leianne       49 WCM                                SCR  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                54 TAM                              29.25  
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         52 ALMA                             42.42  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                54 TAM                              34.55  
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         52 ALMA                             57.73  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                54 TAM                              44.46  
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         52 ALMA                             55.09  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                54 TAM                              32.05  
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         52 ALMA                             50.30  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorhead, Mary            55 BAM                              42.25  
 -- Dragich, Susan            55 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorhead, Mary            55 BAM                              58.63  
 -- Dragich, Susan            55 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorhead, Mary            55 BAM                            1:06.21  
 -- Dragich, Susan            55 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorhead, Mary            55 BAM                              52.13  
 -- Dragich, Susan            55 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy             63 TAM                              34.65  
  2 Barnea, Daniela           61 STAN                             42.63  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ridout, Nancy             63 TAM                                SCR  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zurlinden, Elisabeth      62 SMMM                           1:04.68  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zurlinden, Elisabeth      62 SMMM                           4:48.74  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           61 STAN                             45.64  
  2 Zurlinden, Elisabeth      62 SMMM                             58.78  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           61 STAN                           3:38.76  
 -- Zurlinden, Elisabeth      62 SMMM                               SCR  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           61 STAN                             41.84  
  2 Zurlinden, Elisabeth      62 SMMM                           1:08.65  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           61 STAN                           3:43.97  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            65 TOC                            3:34.78  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            65 TOC                            4:11.00  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            65 TOC                            4:21.96  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCubbin, Miek            70 SMMM                             41.96  
  2 Callisoun, Barbara        72 RINC                             45.62  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsh, Ann                74 WCM                            3:29.50  
  2 McCubbin, Miek            70 SMMM                           3:41.40  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCubbin, Miek            70 SMMM                             51.81  
  2 Hirsh, Ann                74 WCM                              52.97  
  3 Callisoun, Barbara        72 RINC                           1:01.00  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCubbin, Miek            70 SMMM                           4:10.64  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsh, Ann                74 WCM                              51.12  
  2 Callisoun, Barbara        72 RINC                           1:03.58  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsh, Ann                74 WCM                            3:57.09  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsh, Ann                74 WCM                              53.40  
  2 Callisoun, Barbara        72 RINC                             55.03  
  3 McCubbin, Miek            70 SMMM                             57.73  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McCubbin, Miek            70 SMMM                                DQ  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danto, Eloise             77 MVM                              56.75  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danto, Eloise             77 MVM                            1:10.27  
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etienne, Audrey           89 SMMM                             58.44  
 
Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etienne, Audrey           89 SMMM                           5:04.09  
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etienne, Audrey           89 SMMM                           1:24.49  
 
Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etienne, Audrey           89 SMMM                           1:33.78  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phipps, Benjamin          26 Unattached                       27.12  
  2 Chan, Henry               26 SMMM                             29.65  
  3 Carse, Michael            26 FOG                              36.34  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, JameS            26 BMW                            2:14.91  
  2 Phipps, Benjamin          26 Unattached                     2:17.53  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, JameS            26 BMW                              33.09  
  2 Phipps, Benjamin          26 Unattached                       33.33  
  3 Chan, Henry               26 SMMM                             37.26  
  4 Carse, Michael            26 FOG                              43.34  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phipps, Benjamin          26 Unattached                       36.84  
  2 Carse, Michael            26 FOG                              37.65  
  3 Chan, Henry               26 SMMM                             42.53  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carse, Michael            26 FOG                            3:25.20  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phipps, Benjamin          26 Unattached                       28.73  
  2 Collins, JameS            26 BMW                              31.84  
  3 Carse, Michael            26 FOG                              35.89  
  4 Chan, Henry               26 SMMM                             36.10  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas    30 SCAM                             27.46  
  2 Dixon, Richard            31 Unattached                       28.84  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas    30 SCAM                           2:18.93  
  2 Dixon, Richard            31 Unattached                     2:31.12  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas    30 SCAM                             35.09  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas    30 SCAM                             40.13  
  2 Dixon, Richard            31 Unattached                       40.37  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas    30 SCAM                             30.18  
  2 Dixon, Richard            31 Unattached                       31.94  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarrigeorgidis, Kostas    30 SCAM                           2:56.69  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, John              38 USF                              29.17  
  2 Kropp, Kevin              36 TSUN                             31.07  
  3 Murphy, Steve             39 ALMA                             31.18  
  4 Hu, Ben                   39 TSUN                             34.04  
  5 Shepherd, Peter           39 MELO                             35.46  
 -- Finney, Peter             38 TOC                                SCR  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, John              38 USF                            2:35.03  
  2 Shepherd, Peter           39 MELO                           2:53.28  
 -- Finney, Peter             38 TOC                                SCR  
 -- Kropp, Kevin              36 TSUN                               SCR  
 -- Hu, Ben                   39 TSUN                               SCR  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rick            38 VACA                             31.69  
  2 Finney, Peter             38 TOC                              36.96  
  3 Walker, John              38 USF                              37.78  
  4 Shepherd, Peter           39 MELO                             42.90  
  5 Hu, Ben                   39 TSUN                             47.53  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rick            38 VACA                           2:32.12  
  2 Finney, Peter             38 TOC                            2:56.25  
  3 Walker, John              38 USF                            3:00.73  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter             38 TOC                              36.03  
  2 Murphy, Steve             39 ALMA                             42.31  
  3 Walker, John              38 USF                              42.84  
  4 Shepherd, Peter           39 MELO                             43.46  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collazos, Daniel          36 USF                            2:56.15  
  2 Hamilton, Rick            38 VACA                           3:04.00  
 -- Finney, Peter             38 TOC                                SCR  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collazos, Daniel          36 USF                              29.29  
  2 Hamilton, Rick            38 VACA                             29.40  
  3 Finney, Peter             38 TOC                              32.31  
  4 Kropp, Kevin              36 TSUN                             34.61  
  5 Murphy, Steve             39 ALMA                             37.28  
  6 Shepherd, Peter           39 MELO                             44.07  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rick            38 VACA                           2:36.91  
  2 Finney, Peter             38 TOC                            2:44.90  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAweeney, Michael        42 BMW                              27.25  
  2 Jacobs, Thomas            42 Unattached                       28.08  
  3 Stretch, James            40 SMMM                             28.62  
  4 Craven, Rob               40 MAM                              29.54  
  5 Lanterman, Scott          40 MVM                              29.75  
  6 Marshall, Scott           44 MELO                             30.36  
  7 Gannon, Patrick           42 MVM                              30.78  
  8 Adams, Brian              42 Unattached                       31.68  
  9 Monroe, Tom               41 LGSR                             32.25  
 10 Halperin, Ernst           40 TSUN                             33.12  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           44 MVM                            2:32.78  
  2 Adams, Brian              42 Unattached                     2:39.93  
 -- Halperin, Ernst           40 TSUN                               SCR  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craven, Rob               40 MAM                              35.22  
  2 Stretch, James            40 SMMM                             36.93  
  3 Lanterman, Scott          40 MVM                              39.12  
  4 Adams, Brian              42 Unattached                       39.25  
  5 Marshall, Scott           44 MELO                             41.40  
  6 Campbell, Chris           44 MVM                              41.71  
  7 Gannon, Patrick           42 MVM                              43.18  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craven, Rob               40 MAM                            2:56.44  
  2 Campbell, Chris           44 MVM                            3:19.21  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAweeney, Michael        42 BMW                              34.92  
  2 Jacobs, Thomas            42 Unattached                       37.28  
  3 Lanterman, Scott          40 MVM                              38.86  
  4 Monroe, Tom               41 LGSR                             39.93  
  5 Adams, Brian              42 Unattached                       40.63  
  6 Halperin, Ernst           40 TSUN                             41.08  
  7 Marshall, Scott           44 MELO                             42.84  
  8 Stretch, James            40 SMMM                             46.44  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halperin, Ernst           40 TSUN                           3:19.00  
  2 Campbell, Chris           44 MVM                            3:35.50  
 -- Monroe, Tom               41 LGSR                               SCR  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAweeney, Michael        42 BMW                              30.20  
  2 Lanterman, Scott          40 MVM                              32.34  
  3 Stretch, James            40 SMMM                             33.33  
  4 Campbell, Chris           44 MVM                              34.18  
  5 Adams, Brian              42 Unattached                       35.12  
  6 Halperin, Ernst           40 TSUN                             37.46  
 -- Gannon, Patrick           42 MVM                                SCR  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canepa, Mark              41 AAM                            2:36.37  
  2 Rasmius, Erich            41 SMMM                           2:40.90  
  3 Marshall, Scott           44 MELO                           3:25.59  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Jack               45 USF                              34.90  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Jack               45 USF                            3:01.06  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hendrickson, John         45 TOC                                 DQ  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whatley, Thomas           54 BMW                              27.18  
  2 Pinkham, Bob              53 WEST                             28.40  
  3 Ridinger, Kim             54 LNM                              28.53  
  3 Van Boer, Eric            51 RHMS                             28.53  
  5 Pence, Brad               54 USF                              28.75  
  6 Ottersen, Craig           53 Unattached                       30.03  
  7 Wesley, Randall           54 Unattached                       30.34  
  8 Black, James              54 Unattached                       30.72  
  9 Hernan, Rivas             51 Unattached                       33.62  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridinger, Kim             54 LNM                            2:32.47  
  2 Sterne, Erik              53 SRM                            2:34.25  
  3 Christiansen, Ken         50 Unattached                     3:05.06  
 -- Van Boer, Eric            51 RHMS                               SCR  
 -- Black, James              54 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whatley, Thomas           54 BMW                              35.08  
  2 Pinkham, Bob              53 WEST                             37.12  
  3 Pence, Brad               54 USF                              37.66  
  4 Ridinger, Kim             54 LNM                              40.25  
  5 Black, James              54 Unattached                       40.58  
  6 Hernan, Rivas             51 Unattached                       44.68  
 -- Van Boer, Eric            51 RHMS                               SCR  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Van Boer, Eric            51 RHMS                               SCR  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whatley, Thomas           54 BMW                              36.62  
  2 Ridinger, Kim             54 LNM                              38.09  
  3 Ottersen, Craig           53 Unattached                       39.37  
  4 Pence, Brad               54 USF                              41.34  
  5 Black, James              54 Unattached                       41.53  
  6 Hernan, Rivas             51 Unattached                       47.00  
 -- Van Boer, Eric            51 RHMS                               SCR  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Brad               54 USF                              29.36  
  2 Whatley, Thomas           54 BMW                              31.12  
  3 Ottersen, Craig           53 Unattached                       32.97  
  4 Pinkham, Bob              53 WEST                             33.18  
  5 Ridinger, Kim             54 LNM                              33.93  
  6 Black, James              54 Unattached                       34.84  
 -- Van Boer, Eric            51 RHMS                               SCR  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterne, Erik              53 SRM                            3:28.46  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                              28.75  
  2 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                             31.34  
  3 Abney, Greg               55 MVM                              31.88  
  4 Hantzsche, Norman         56 Unattached                       34.10  
  5 Fair, James               59 ECYM                             35.75  
 -- Ugarkovich, David         58 SMMM                               SCR  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hantzsche, Norman         56 Unattached                     3:08.03  
  2 Fair, James               59 ECYM                           3:16.59  
 -- Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                               SCR  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                             38.09  
  2 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                              38.15  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                            2:46.93  
  2 Ugarkovich, David         58 SMMM                           2:59.23  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                              36.34  
  2 Jochim, Christian         57 ALMA                             38.51  
  3 Abney, Greg               55 MVM                              42.03  
  4 Hantzsche, Norman         56 Unattached                       44.09  
 -- McGregor, Cary            55 MBAY                               SCR  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David         58 SMMM                           3:06.34  
  2 McGregor, Cary            55 MBAY                           3:14.19  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             55 MAM                              32.62  
  2 Ugarkovich, David         58 SMMM                             32.94  
  3 Fair, James               59 ECYM                             49.20  
 -- McGregor, Cary            55 MBAY                               SCR  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Cary            55 MBAY                           3:18.72  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galine, Don               60 SMMM                             30.65  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galine, Don               60 SMMM                           2:33.25  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            62 TAM                              33.47  
  2 Galine, Don               60 SMMM                             38.12  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazalet, Edward           63 TAM                            2:56.34  
  2 Galine, Don               60 SMMM                           3:13.43  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            62 TAM                              40.64  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            62 TAM                              31.09  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fasbender, Barry          68 STAN                               SCR  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fasbender, Barry          68 STAN                               SCR  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             66 WCM                              40.81  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             66 WCM                            3:35.18  
 -- Fasbender, Barry          68 STAN                               SCR  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             66 WCM                              39.00  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim             66 WCM                            3:38.72  
 -- Fasbender, Barry          68 STAN                               SCR  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert              72 WCM                              34.65  
  2 Grohe, William            72 USF                              37.21  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert              72 WCM                            3:03.53  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            72 USF                              49.17  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert              72 WCM                            3:20.52  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            72 USF                              58.50  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            72 USF                              56.90  
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                             2:32.53  
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almaden Masters  'A'                                        2:17.77  
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  'A'                              2:02.25  
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  'A'                              2:21.45