Pacific Masters gif

Results
USF Masters



Valentines Day Affair
February 7, 2004


 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/07/04  THRU  02/07/04

                                                   ALMADEN MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HUNT, ALLISON        40 50 FLY            33.39    31.90*     A         2
                        50 BACK           36.88    35.18*     A         2
                        50 FREE           29.35    28.22*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:05.54  2:57.24*     A         2

JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN    55 50 BACK           33.00    32.30*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.00    34.42*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:40.34*     A         2                           35.90  1:18.47  2:03.79



 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/07/04  THRU  02/07/04

                                                   BERKELEY AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ABERS, MIMI          65 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:48.89*     A         2                           51.17  1:50.45  2:51.95
                        200 BREAST     10:00.00  4:40.66*     A         2                         1:03.39  2:14.62  3:29.40

ANDERSON, MEREDITH   40 50 FLY            33.80    34.64      A         7
                        50 BACK           36.00   DQUED

BLEUL-GOHLKE, CORNE  37 50 BREAST         37.00    33.66*     A         1
                        50 FREE           28.00    26.24*     A         1

BLEUL-GOHLKE, CORNE  37 200 BREAST      2:32.00  2:32.35      A         1                           35.02  1:13.30  1:52.62
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:16.63*     A         1                           29.68  1:05.17  1:45.02

CONNOR, BEVERLY      56 200 FREE        5:30.00  4:22.47*     A         7                           59.64  2:05.02  3:14.20
                        200 BREAST      5:30.00  5:01.54*     A         4                         1:10.87  2:28.51  3:48.09
                        200 BACK        5:30.00  4:45.98*     A         3                         1:05.88  2:19.95  3:34.54

GARNETT, BERNIE      62 200 FREE        5:00.00  4:33.32*     A        11
                        50 BACK         1:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           55.00    46.39*     A         7

GRANT, BILL          54 200 FREE        2:08.00  2:09.08      A         1                           29.52  1:02.35  1:36.10
                        50 FLY            29.00    28.69*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:35.00  2:31.50*     A         1                           31.02  1:07.59  1:48.20
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:25.95*     A         1                           30.30  1:08.41  1:52.97

KASAMATSU, TAMI      24 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:16.55*     A        10                           32.77  1:08.25  1:43.37
                        50 FLY            35.00    31.38*     A         4
                        50 BACK           40.00    33.19*     A         4

LUCERO, BLYTHE       47 200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:20.34*     A         2                           45.94  1:36.75  2:28.93
                        200 BACK        3:20.00  3:06.15*     A         3                           43.30  1:30.28  2:18.69

MOLL, JESSICA        31 200 FREE        2:27.00  2:26.79*     A         7                           32.91  1:09.94  1:48.58
                        50 BREAST         40.00    40.93      A         7
                        50 FREE           31.00                            SCRATCHED

STURGES, GABE        25 200 FLY         2:50.00  2:49.01*     A         2                           34.05  1:15.98  2:01.62
                        50 BREAST         39.00    38.72*     A         6
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:35.20*     A         2                           36.60  1:15.40  1:55.65
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.44      A         9




                                                   BURLINGAME MASTERS WATERSPORTS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HORN, TERRY          54 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:32.24*     A         4                           34.40  1:12.67  1:52.54
                        200 FLY         3:25.00  3:19.65*     A         2                           40.54  1:31.85  2:26.29
                        200 BACK        3:01.00  3:02.83      A         3                           43.85  1:31.38  2:18.31
                        200 I.M.        3:01.00  2:59.15*     A         6                           38.11  1:26.32  2:18.05

KEELE, JAN           43 50 BREAST         41.00    38.74*     A         3
                        50 FREE           32.00    29.00*     A         2

SKUSE, BRIAN         47 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:01.15*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:43.14*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

VALDERRAMA, DEBORAH  40 200 BREAST      4:30.00  3:24.28*     A         3                           47.91  1:41.08  2:34.31
                        50 BACK           50.00    40.55*     A         6
                        200 FLY         3:30.00  3:05.81*     A         3                           43.73  1:31.71  2:19.55




                                                   COAST GUARD ISLAND MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

RIGGS, WILLIAM       25 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:45.74*     A         7                           36.73  1:18.47  2:01.33




                                                   CHICO MASTERS SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AIRD, BETSYLEE       36
AIRD, BETSYLEE       36 50 FLY            29.50    29.33*     A         2
                        50 BACK           32.50    31.78*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:32.43*     A         2                           35.99  1:15.55  1:54.97
                        50 FREE           28.50    28.08*     A         4

AIRD, JAMES          37 50 FLY            27.50    27.51      A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:27.93*     A         1                           33.70  1:11.17  1:49.40
                        50 BREAST         30.50    30.04*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:18.06*     A         1                           29.48  1:05.62  1:45.05

CHIC, 19 A           19 200 MX. M. R.                                      SCRATCHED
FEMALE
DOLAN, LESLIE        46 200 FREE        2:20.50  2:21.75      A         2                           33.00  1:08.62  1:45.54
                        50 FLY            31.00    31.12      A         1
                        50 BACK           33.00    33.04      A         2
                        50 FREE           28.90    28.89*     A         4

DOMAN, DEBRA         51 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:26.31      A         1                           34.92  1:11.85  1:49.72
                        50 FLY            32.00    33.18      A         3
                        50 BACK           38.00    35.36*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         42.00    41.03*     A         2
                        50 FREE           29.00    29.43      A         2

DOMAN, TRACY         19 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:08.64*     A         1                           29.40  1:02.26  1:35.03
                        50 BACK           31.00    31.25      A         1
                        50 BREAST         36.00    35.49*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:31.74      A         3                           36.79  1:15.89  1:54.44
                        50 FREE           26.00    27.54      A         3

DONALDSON, DEBORAH   38 50 FLY            29.31    29.86      A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:42.34  2:44.96      A         4                           37.04  1:18.53  2:01.62
                        50 BREAST         32.46    34.73      A         3
                        50 FREE           25.90    27.36      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:28.59  2:37.18      A         2                           31.66  1:13.12  1:58.59

LOCKHART, CHRISTINE  45 200 FREE        2:14.00  2:15.73      A         1                           30.45  1:04.53  1:39.52
                        50 FLY            31.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:55.00  2:58.59      A         1                           38.11  1:23.46  2:11.68
                        50 BREAST         37.50    37.22*     A         3
                        50 FREE           27.50    27.74      A         3

PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE  53 50 FLY                     31.86      A         1
                        50 BACK           32.10    32.79      A         1
                        50 BREAST         38.50    39.09      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:34.00  2:39.26      A         1                           38.79  1:18.59  1:59.45
                        50 FREE           29.25    28.69*     A         1

VOORHEES, LORI       56 200 FREE        6:00.00  5:10.97*     A         8                         1:14.57  2:34.49  3:56.20
                        50 BACK         1:30.00  1:29.53*     A        11
                        50 BREAST       1:35.00  1:31.29*     A        11
                        50 FREE         1:05.00  1:04.35*     A        10

VOORHEES, ROBERT     57 200 FREE                 3:31.01      A        12                           46.06  1:41.77  2:38.54
                        50 BACK         1:08.00  1:04.53*     A         7
                        50 BREAST       1:03.00  1:01.86*     A         5
                        50 FREE           42.00    41.15*     A         8




                                                   CHICO MASTERS SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....







                                                   CLUB SPORT FREMONT



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COLETTE, LAURA       39 200 FLY         4:00.00  3:14.61*     A         4                           41.30  1:29.41  2:21.23
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    43.38*     A         6
                        200 BACK        4:00.00  3:11.95*     A         5                           46.26  1:35.70  2:25.55
                        50 FREE           35.00    31.61*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00  3:04.01*     A         5                           38.26  1:26.97  2:20.99




                                                   OAKLAND BARRACUDA AQUA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

JOHNSON, JULIE       46 200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:24.20*     A         4                           46.87  1:38.30  2:31.55
                        50 BREAST         44.50    41.64*     A         4
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.37*     A         7




                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BON DURANT, GAYLE    56 50 FLY            37.20    36.44*     A         1
                        200 FLY         3:30.70  3:29.99*     A         2                           41.71  1:34.60  2:31.07
                        50 BREAST         44.16    43.76*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:06.76  3:09.78      A         1                           41.87  1:33.21  2:26.49

BUSTAMANTE, XIMENA   43 200 FREE        2:58.00  3:02.37      A         9                           41.35  1:28.34  2:15.81
                        50 BACK           43.00    45.68      A         8
                        50 BREAST         45.00    50.43      A        12
                        200 I.M.        3:25.00  3:30.67      A         5                           48.90  1:42.30  2:42.58

CALLAGHAN, MARK      24 50 FLY            24.25    23.82*     A         1
                        50 BACK           29.09    27.05*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:10.00  2:05.46*     A         1                           29.80  1:01.90  1:33.52
                        200 I.M.        2:09.00                            SCRATCHED

CALVERT, DOUG        50 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:46.36      A         8
                        50 BREAST         38.00    36.68*     A         5
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.08      A         6

DAM, 19 A            19 200 MX. M. R.   1:53.00  1:52.64*    PRT        1                           26.59  1:02.18  1:25.63
FEMALE
DAM, 35 A            35 200 MX. M. R.   2:31.00  2:30.04*    PRT        3                           45.93  1:22.09  1:51.69
FEMALE
DAM, 55 A            55 200 MX. M. R.   2:23.00  2:20.96*    PRT        1                           37.73  1:20.46  1:46.39
FEMALE
DUGAN, BETTY         62 200 FREE        3:04.00  3:02.33*     A         1                           41.36  1:26.49  2:14.54
                        50 FLY            43.00    40.85*     A         1
                        50 BACK           46.00    45.54*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         50.00    52.17      A         1
                        50 FREE           34.00    34.29      A         1

GILLIGAN, KAREN      35 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:17.29*     A         5                           32.78  1:07.22  1:42.93
                        50 FLY            35.00    31.19*     A         4
                        50 FREE           32.00    26.98*     A         2

HORNOF, KRIS         56 50 FLY          1:20.00    54.13*     A         7
                        50 BACK         1:05.00    49.77*     A         7
                        50 BREAST       1:05.00    48.42*     A         5
                        50 FREE           50.00    43.13*     A         7

HORTON, MARY         60 200 FREE        3:25.00  3:16.73*     A         5                           46.64  1:36.60  2:27.62
                        50 FLY            58.00    55.03*     A         2
                        50 BACK         1:05.00    56.42*     A         6
                        200 FLY         4:20.00  4:17.84*     A         1                           55.57  2:03.54  3:11.36

KREUTZER, ULRIKE     46 200 BREAST      3:24.00  3:22.06*     A         3                           46.33  1:38.99  2:32.77
                        50 BREAST         44.00    42.62*     A         5

MC PHERSON, ANDREW   56 200 FREE        1:56.90  2:04.02      A         1                           28.75    59.73  1:31.85
                        50 FREE           24.00    24.10      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:25.99      A         1                           30.81  1:09.02  1:53.46

MORRIS, STEPHEN      52 50 FLY            31.50    30.81*     A         5
                        50 BACK           30.20    31.42      A         4
                        50 BREAST         32.90    33.49      A         2
                        50 FREE           26.50    26.51      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:27.33*     A         2                           31.77  1:10.42  1:54.24

MOSS, ANICA          21 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:14.41*     A         5                           31.31  1:05.51  1:40.52
                        50 FLY            34.00    34.51      A         8
                        50 BACK           35.00    36.00      A         9
                        50 FREE           29.00    29.59      A         6
                        200 I.M.        1:43.00  2:39.05      A         4                           34.49  1:14.52  2:02.84




                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

NONAKA, ANDY         24 200 FREE        1:47.90  1:46.49*     A         1                           26.14    53.10  1:19.91
                        200 BREAST      2:16.90  2:15.28*     A         1                           31.79  1:07.19  1:42.00
                        50 BREAST         28.40    28.23*     A         1

NORRIS, ROBERT       65 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:45.19      A         3                           36.80  1:18.56  2:01.24
                        50 BACK           37.50    37.96      A         2
                        200 BACK        2:55.00  2:57.44      A         2                           42.06  1:26.76  2:11.49
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:19.60      A         2                           46.80  1:36.49  2:35.09

NORRIS, ROSWITA      61 200 FREE        3:50.00  3:33.21*     A         6                           49.57  1:43.37  2:37.29
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:53.90*     A         2                           53.19  1:53.70  2:54.37
                        200 BACK        4:00.00  3:49.98*     A         2                           55.90  1:53.73  2:52.59
                        200 I.M.        4:10.00  4:03.29*     A         1                         1:07.08  2:08.64  3:10.92

PINGREE, MARK        32 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:28.27*     A         9
                        50 BREAST         50.00    45.54*     A         7
                        50 FREE           45.00    29.75*     A         5

RADER, DAVID         42 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:13.04      A         5
                        50 FLY            30.00    30.12      A         8
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.09      A         7

SANTIAGO, LEONELA    19 200 FREE        2:24.00  2:15.42*     A         8                           32.02  1:06.86  1:41.45
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:46.09*     A         3                           39.34  1:22.50  2:05.05
                        50 FREE           29.00    27.82*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:42.00  2:32.17*     A         3                           34.28  1:15.82  1:57.71

SKILES, TOVAH        25 50 FLY            32.50    31.36*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:54.80      A         2                           38.64  1:22.19  2:08.04
                        50 BREAST         36.00    35.78*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:40.52      A         3                           33.18  1:15.69  2:01.58

TRIANA ECHEVERRIA,   46 200 FREE        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY                   1:08.72      A         5
                        200 BREAST               5:16.66      A         7                         1:09.68  2:30.61  3:53.77
                        50 BREAST                1:06.53      A         9
                        50 FREE                  1:05.25      A        10

WESTERGAARD, LESLIE  60 200 FREE        3:09.74  3:16.33      A         4                           46.18  1:32.78  2:23.80
                        50 BACK           46.67    46.36*     A         2
                        200 BACK        3:23.79  3:25.80      A         1                           00.00  1:41.58  2:34.23
                        50 FREE           38.15                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:50.00                            SCRATCHED

WONG, MARISSA        25 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:26.36      A         6
                        50 FLY            32.50    31.82*     A         6
                        200 FLY         2:46.00  2:45.17*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:43.00  2:40.91*     A         4                           33.21  1:17.38  2:03.66




                                                   FOG CITY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MOORE, MICHAEL       53 200 FREE        2:50.30  2:39.90*     A         7                           36.70  1:16.92  1:59.44

NAKAI, KEIKO         23 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:09.60*     A         2                           29.77  1:02.64  1:36.84
                        50 FLY            35.25    31.64*     A         5
                        50 BACK           38.00    32.79*     A         3




                                                   CLUB HOT TUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LADD, GARY           51 50 BACK           33.00    31.05*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         33.00    33.67      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:38.55      A         4                           33.06  1:14.03  1:59.35

PETERSEN, ETHAN      34 200 FREE        2:01.00  2:01.06      A         3                           27.53    57.93  1:29.24
                        50 FLY            28.20    26.97*     A         3
                        50 BACK           29.00    29.05      A         2
                        200 BACK        2:16.00  2:20.09      A         2                           32.01  1:06.78  1:43.00
                        200 I.M.        2:18.00  2:21.23      A         3                           28.51  1:05.12  1:48.34

SCHINDLER, TOM       47 50 BACK           30.50    30.65      A         4
                        50 BREAST         33.50    33.77      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:31.86*     A         2                           29.77  1:08.31  1:54.91




                                                   LOS ALTOS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

THOMAS, DICK         56 50 FLY            28.00    27.98*     A         2
                        50 BACK           29.00    30.19      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:20.00   DQUED




                                                   LAMORINDA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

OWENS, BARBARA       74 200 FREE        3:35.00  3:32.55*     A         2                           48.56  1:41.59  2:39.56
                        200 BREAST      4:15.00  4:23.58      A         1                         1:02.48  2:08.87  3:17.32
                        50 BACK           55.00    58.57      A         2
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    56.61*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        4:16.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   LOCH NESS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN    62 200 FREE        2:40.40                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:03.03                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           28.28                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:28.28                            SCRATCHED

CHRISTENSEN, DANE    43 50 FLY            30.00    27.19*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:24.24*     A         3                           30.55  1:09.34  1:50.88

LNM, 25 A            25 200 MX. M. R.   2:02.00  2:01.25*    PRT        2                           33.55  1:04.25  1:36.43
FEMALE



                                                   LODI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DANIELS, LARRY       58 200 FREE        2:24.95  2:24.30*     A         8                           30.43  1:05.73  1:44.35
                        200 BREAST      3:35.95  3:15.59*     A         4                           43.40  1:33.10  2:24.72
                        50 FREE           26.95                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:50.95                            SCRATCHED




                                                   LIVERMORE VALLEY TENNIS CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CLARK, CONNIE        63 200 FREE        4:09.00  4:03.41*     A        10                           55.12  1:57.44  3:00.87
                        200 BREAST      5:09.00  4:56.37*     A         4                         1:07.63  2:22.48  3:40.07

EBBINGHAUS, NONDA    41 50 BREAST         55.50    54.58*     A        14
                        50 FREE           55.00    43.76*     A        12

KLINGMANN, ALICE     45 50 FLY            38.00    37.24*     A         4
                        50 BACK           35.00    35.12      A         3
                        200 BACK        2:43.00  2:44.33      A         1                           38.15  1:19.17  2:02.98
                        200 I.M.        2:56.00  2:50.09*     A         2                           38.62  1:20.91  2:10.58

LA CROIX, DIANN      50 50 FREE           50.00    41.22*     A         8

LVTC, 25 A           25 200 MX. M. R.   2:25.00  2:26.03     PRT        6                           35.10  1:26.97  1:55.47
FEMALE
LVTC, 25 A           25 200 MX. M. R.
MALE
MC CORMICK, LYNDA    58 50 BACK           53.59    56.41      A         8
                        50 BREAST         54.32    59.22      A         8
                        50 FREE           37.00    40.42      A         6

MC CORMICK, PAUL     60 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:30.00      A         2                           33.42  1:11.13  1:50.99
                        50 FREE         1:08.00    29.64*     A         2

MEYLAM, LISETTE      57 50 BREAST       1:25.00  1:22.45*     A        10
                        50 FREE         1:10.00  1:06.17*     A        11

MOORE, ERIC          27 50 FLY            32.00    29.75*     A         7
                        50 FREE           28.00    24.86*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:40.17*     A         1                           30.36  1:13.53  2:01.70

ZAMPETH, BETH        45 50 BACK           54.00    48.75*     A         5
                        50 FREE           50.00    42.36*     A         9




                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CASO, SUSAN          57 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:10.08      A         3                           42.76  1:30.41  2:20.52
                        50 FLY            55.00    42.89*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         46.00    47.32      A         4
                        50 FREE           40.00    36.77*     A         2

FORDYCE, PAUL        34 200 FREE        1:59.90  1:58.55*     A         2                           28.59    59.14  1:29.18
                        200 BREAST      2:32.90  2:34.44      A         1                           36.54  1:15.99  1:55.43
                        200 FLY         2:22.90  2:20.57*     A         4                           31.55  1:07.11  1:43.20

HALE, WILLIAM        33 200 FREE        1:59.00  1:57.12*     A         1                           28.61    59.07  1:28.57
                        50 BACK           26.90    26.74*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:19.00  2:14.80*     A         3                           29.98  1:04.00  1:39.10
                        200 BACK        2:08.00  2:08.46      A         1                           30.68  1:03.38  1:35.71
                        200 I.M.        2:12.80  2:11.89*     A         1                           27.89  1:01.01  1:42.19

HEATH, ROBERT        47 50 FLY            26.10    26.26      A         1
                        50 BACK           29.20    28.46*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         32.00    32.37      A         1
                        50 FREE           23.30    23.88      A         2

JACOBY, GORDON       60 50 BACK           37.00    37.46      A         2
                        200 BACK        3:12.00  3:20.36      A         2                           45.77  1:35.21  2:28.28

KAUFMAN, SETH        35 200 FREE        2:04.00  2:06.35      A         2                           30.29  1:02.09  1:34.37
                        50 FREE           26.01    25.77*     A         4


MAM, 25 A            25 200 MX. M. R.   2:10.00  2:10.12     PRT        4                           27.16  1:03.47  1:46.92
FEMALE
MAM, 25 A            25 200 MX. M. R.
MALE
MAM, 25 B            25 200 MX. M. R.
MALE
MAM, 45 A            45 200 MX. M. R.   3:00.00  2:33.88*    PRT        2                           38.54  1:25.02  1:56.18
FEMALE
MC PARTLAND, PEG     61 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:08.66*     A         2                           41.51  1:30.44  2:22.30
                        50 BACK           50.00    47.67*     A         3
                        50 FREE           40.00    37.54*     A         2

RUBLEIN, SUSANNE     33 50 BACK           32.45    33.50      A         3
                        50 BREAST         34.79    36.89      A         4

STANTON, SUSAN       51 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:10.79      A         4                           43.60  1:33.31  2:23.65
                        50 FLY            41.00    42.94      A         5
                        50 BACK           51.00    47.19*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         55.00    57.05      A         6
                        50 FREE           38.00    38.15      A         7

WEITZ, STEPHEN       50 50 FLY                     32.04      A         6
                        50 BACK                    36.61      A         7




                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....







                                                   MONTEREY BAY MASTERS SEASIDE



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MC GREGOR, CARY      53 200 BREAST      2:46.00  2:50.55      A         1                           38.77  1:22.14  2:07.19
                        50 BREAST         35.00    35.69      A         4

MORAVEC, EVA         56 50 FLY            46.68    45.74*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      3:37.77  3:47.42      A         2
                        50 BACK           46.45    47.25      A         5
                        50 BREAST         44.77    46.38      A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:29.78                            SCRATCHED




                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ADAMS, BETSY         37 200 FREE        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

ARCUNI, PHILIP       45 200 FREE        2:04.00  1:56.76*     A         2                           26.92    56.21  1:26.26
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:57.22*     A         3                           41.28  1:26.49  2:12.67
                        200 FLY         2:12.00  2:12.14      A         2                           29.22  1:03.09  1:37.95
                        200 BACK        2:12.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:12.00                            SCRATCHED

GILDEA, DAVID        60 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:30.61*     A         3                           34.05  1:13.21  1:52.43
                        200 BREAST      2:36.00  2:33.10*     A         1                           35.46  1:14.27  1:53.54
                        50 BREAST         32.50    31.28*     A         1
                        50 FREE           27.50    26.34*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:34.61*     A         2                           36.46  1:18.27  1:59.70




                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARELLA, LISA        29 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:51.67      A         8                           38.98  1:22.79  2:08.29
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00  3:01.55      A         4                           39.84  1:26.39  2:14.19
                        200 FLY         3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         35.99                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00                            SCRATCHED

CAMPBELL, CHRIS      42 200 FREE        2:19.00  2:20.23      A         8                           33.58  1:08.25  1:44.42
                        50 FLY            37.00    32.28*     A        10
                        50 BACK           37.00    35.89*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:55.00  2:52.09*     A         3                           40.58  1:23.52  2:08.08
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.89*     A         6

CURRY, KATE          67 200 FREE        4:10.00  3:51.34*     A         3                           49.53  1:49.33  2:52.90
                        200 BREAST      4:29.00  4:10.99*     A         1                           56.20  2:00.55  3:07.56
                        50 BACK         1:01.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         52.00                            SCRATCHED

DONAHUE, SUSAN       43 200 BREAST      3:04.76  2:57.87*     A         2                           40.55  1:26.32  2:12.14
                        200 FLY         2:47.00  2:45.43*     A         1                           33.44  1:15.41  2:00.49
                        200 BACK        2:35.00  2:37.21      A         2                           36.35  1:16.57  1:57.40
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:39.66*     A         1                           32.78  1:14.47  2:03.93

REES, KARLA          31 200 BREAST      2:58.83  2:57.11*     A         2                           41.02  1:26.89  2:12.11
                        200 FLY         3:06.77  3:15.07      A         4                           42.65  1:33.23  2:25.56
                        50 BREAST         38.55    39.00      A         6
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  2:54.91      A         2                           42.05  1:26.60  2:11.43
                        200 I.M.        2:47.00  2:47.14      A         4                           39.14  1:24.33  2:08.26




                                                   NAPA VALLEY VINTAGE MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LEIGH-WOOD, CAROLIN  30 200 FREE        2:10.80  2:07.86*     A         2                           29.16  1:02.01  1:35.57
                        50 BREAST         35.48    33.95*     A         1
                        50 FREE           25.70    25.70      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:30.86  2:23.10*     A         1                           32.96  1:11.42  1:52.13

NEWMAN, ROBERT       49 50 FLY            30.20    29.94*     A         8
                        50 BREAST         35.40    35.02*     A         5
                        50 FREE           27.30    26.92*     A         6




                                                   REDDING SWIM TEAM



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HOXIE, GLENN         44 200 FREE        1:59.00  2:02.48      A         2                           28.67    59.75  1:31.08
                        50 BACK           35.00    33.80*     A         2
                        50 FREE           25.50    25.33*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:32.27      A         4                           31.07  1:10.23  1:57.80




                                                   ROCKLIN AQUATICS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SANDERS, GERGG       44 50 BREAST         34.00
                        50 FREE           23.80    23.16*     A         2




                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ADKISON, BILL        48 200 FREE        2:02.99  2:00.63*     A         3
                        50 FLY            27.02    27.96      A         3
                        200 FLY         2:35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           24.59    24.78      A         3

BOORSTEIN, TRISH     43 200 FREE        2:58.00  3:04.92      A        10                           40.11  1:27.20  2:17.13
                        200 BREAST      3:51.00  4:00.58      A         6                           53.73  1:55.18  2:59.48
                        50 BREAST         45.00    45.43      A         7
                        50 FREE           30.90    33.38      A         6

BOWDEN, LAUREL       47 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:49.77*     A         5                           37.25  1:20.65  2:06.28
                        50 BACK           41.00    42.13      A         4
                        50 BREAST         45.00    44.80*     A         6
                        50 FREE           33.00    31.59*     A         6

COCHRANE, JAMES      45 50 FLY            38.00    33.45*     A        11
                        50 BACK           34.00    33.41*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         40.50    38.22*     A         9
                        50 FREE           27.00    26.01*     A         4

COCHRANE, SUZANNE    43 50 BACK           40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           31.00                            SCRATCHED

COFFEE, CASSANDRA    42 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:37.38*     A         5
                        50 FLY            37.60    34.49*     A         6
                        50 BACK           42.00    41.83*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         42.60    42.36*     A         4
                        50 FREE           30.20    30.09*     A         4

DAVIS, DON           59 200 FREE        2:07.80  2:09.43      A         2                           29.80  1:03.23  1:36.40
                        200 BREAST      2:52.80  2:57.91      A         2                           38.22  1:23.60  2:11.15
                        50 BREAST         34.10    34.95      A         2
                        50 FREE           26.50    26.56      A         2

ERICSSON, KEN        43 50 FLY            27.50    26.05*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:25.00  2:25.03      A         1                           31.39  1:07.32  1:45.00
                        50 BREAST         29.00    29.85      A         1
                        50 FREE           22.05    22.55      A         1

GLOYSTEIN, JAMES     52 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:34.12*     A         5
                        50 FLY            37.00    33.38*     A         7
                        50 BACK           40.50    38.56*     A         8
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:33.00                            SCRATCHED

GRADNEY, SUSAN       45 200 FREE        2:05.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         49.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           31.00                            SCRATCHED

MADUENO, GAIL        35 200 FREE        3:05.00  2:57.10*     A        15
                        50 BACK           41.00    40.84*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         44.00    45.10      A         7
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:12.58*     A         6

MAMMOSER, MARY       41 50 FLY            36.00    32.72*     A         3
                        50 BACK           41.50    38.13*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         46.00    43.06*     A         5
                        50 FREE           32.00    29.87*     A         3




                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PIERCE, DONALD       58 50 FLY            30.00    32.00      A         7
                        50 BACK           32.00    35.38      A         5
                        50 BREAST         37.00    37.87      A         3
                        50 FREE           26.50    28.06      A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:44.00                            SCRATCHED

POWELL, SUSIE        51 200 FREE        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            42.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00                            SCRATCHED

ROSS, BETSY          37 200 FREE        2:23.33  2:23.12*     A         7                           32.69  1:08.51  1:45.53
                        50 BACK           38.00    36.35*     A         5
                        200 BACK        2:49.00  2:46.36*     A         4                           38.65  1:20.74  2:03.45
                        50 FREE           31.20    30.55*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:47.00  2:45.58*     A         4                           36.74  1:19.65  2:07.22

ROSS, DUNCAN         38 200 FREE        2:00.00  1:58.79*     A         1                           28.09    58.50  1:28.55
                        50 FLY            28.00    27.98*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:25.00  2:25.81      A         1                           33.56  1:10.63  1:47.89
                        50 FREE           25.50    24.96*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:23.00  2:21.24*     A         2                           30.27  1:08.86  1:49.38

SKELTON, MADRIS      44 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:15.97      A        11                           42.81  1:31.88  2:24.97
                        50 FLY            45.00    46.33      A        12
                        50 BREAST         50.00    49.57*     A        11
                        50 FREE           40.00    40.78      A        11

TEVIS, MAGGIE        56 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:59.85*     A         2
                        50 FLY            40.00    44.22      A         5
                        50 BACK           40.00    43.68      A         1
                        50 BREAST         47.00    54.43      A         6
                        50 FREE           33.00    36.78      A         3

URSIN, DIANE         40 200 FREE        2:13.00  2:16.94      A         3                           31.90  1:05.78  1:41.07
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:53.19      A         1                           40.74  1:24.42  2:08.81
                        50 BACK           34.00    36.78      A         3

VAN BOER, ERIC       49 200 FREE        2:02.00  2:01.35*     A         5
                        50 BACK           29.50    28.84*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         32.00    32.41      A         2
                        50 FREE           23.50    23.56      A         1

VOLKER, JOSIE        39 50 BREAST         38.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           30.00    29.35*     A         5




                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DAWSON, BUNNY        75 200 BREAST      4:43.60  4:55.93      A         2                         1:08.51  2:23.97  3:40.42
                        50 BREAST       1:02.30  1:04.56      A         2
                        50 FREE           58.10  1:00.19      A         2




                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BACHOS, MICHAEL      48 50 FLY            29.80    29.37*     A         7
                        50 BACK           35.50    34.92*     A         8
                        200 FLY                  2:32.54      A         4                           32.87  1:12.34  1:51.93

BLAGDON, MARK        49 200 FREE        2:22.20  2:17.17*     A         9                           32.36  1:07.92  1:44.02
                        50 FLY            30.00    28.65*     A         6
                        200 FLY                  2:25.60      A         3                           33.88  1:11.25  1:49.34

BOEDTKER, MARKUS     39 50 FLY            29.00    28.71*     A         4
                        50 BACK           31.50    31.05*     A         1
                        200 FLY                  2:25.86      A         2                           32.85  1:08.89  1:47.10
                        50 BREAST         33.00    32.48*     A         2
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.37*     A         2

BRENAN, ANDREW       43 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:09.12*     A         4                           30.73  1:04.14  1:37.44
                        50 FLY            28.50    28.73      A         7
                        200 FLY                  2:22.75      A         1                           32.02  1:08.35  1:45.38
                        200 BACK        2:19.00  2:17.17*     A         2                           33.30  1:07.88  1:42.71

JASMANN, CHRISTINE   24 200 FREE        2:15.50  2:13.50*     A         4                           31.47  1:05.86  1:40.80
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:45.28*     A         1                           38.91  1:21.41  2:04.00
                        50 BREAST         37.99    37.08*     A         3

JASMANN, JERAMY      29 50 BACK           35.50    28.28*     A         4
                        50 FREE           26.99    24.81*     A         6

JORGENSEN, KIM       35 200 FREE        2:48.00  2:40.59*     A        10                           36.94  1:17.57  1:59.25
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:10.33      A         7                           43.26  1:31.59  2:21.42
                        50 BREAST         39.52    39.89      A         5
                        200 BACK                  DQUED

LO, YVONNE           33 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:25.73      A         6                           32.43  1:09.14  1:47.14
                        200 BREAST      2:53.00  2:51.62*     A         1                           39.70  1:22.08  2:06.22
                        200 FLY                  3:09.51      A         3                           38.28  1:25.03  2:16.86
                        50 BREAST         37.00    36.38*     A         2

LUNDMARK, JENNIFER   37 200 BREAST      2:48.00  2:43.46*     A         3
                        200 FLY                  2:43.03      A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.50    34.41*     A         2

REUSS, SCOTT         42 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:16.87*     A         7                           33.06  1:08.33  1:43.18
                        50 FLY            29.50    28.66*     A         6
                        200 FLY                  2:31.38      A         3                           33.75  1:11.76  1:51.10
                        50 BREAST         03.50    33.12      A         3

SAC, 19 A            19 200 MX. M. R.   1:59.00  1:56.99*    PRT        5                           31.34  1:02.37  1:30.15
FEMALE
SAC, 25 A            25 200 MX. M. R.   1:10.00  2:05.69     PRT        3                           31.55  1:08.17  1:37.18
FEMALE
SIGMAN, DAVID        52 50 FLY            29.50    28.82*     A         3
                        50 BACK           31.50    31.28*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:38.81*     A         5                           31.01  1:11.50  1:58.77

UGARKOVICH, DAVID    56 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:15.22      A         3                           31.77  1:07.32  1:41.86
                        50 FLY            32.00    30.50*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:42.13*     A         1                           37.56  1:19.81  2:01.16
                        50 BACK           33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY                  2:48.86      A         1                           36.67  1:20.14  2:03.92

WALKER, STEPHANIE    31 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:06.53*     A         1                           29.93  1:01.75  1:34.23
                        50 FLY            30.00    27.98*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:50.00  2:19.26*     A         2                           30.95  1:05.75  1:42.48
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:23.98*     A         1                           34.92  1:11.38  1:48.00




                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

YEN, STANLEY         46 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:23.12*     A        10                           31.65  1:07.62  1:44.90
                        50 FLY            34.00    31.83*     A        10
                        50 BACK           36.00    35.39*     A        10
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.25*     A         9
                        200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:51.61*     A         3                           34.51  1:18.02  2:09.57




                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AGUIAR, GLENN        51 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:39.01*     A         6                           37.21  1:18.31  2:00.02
                        50 FLY            48.00    42.24*     A         8
                        50 BACK           54.00    46.39*     A        10
                        200 FLY         3:20.00  3:33.02      A         3                           51.08  1:48.34  2:42.61
                        200 I.M.        3:02.00                            SCRATCHED

AGUIAR, PRISCILLA    47 200 FREE        3:40.00  3:12.58*     A         6                           44.32  1:33.82  2:23.98
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:32.68*     A         5                           48.80  1:44.26  2:41.06
                        50 BREAST         47.00    45.46*     A         7
                        50 FREE           44.00                            SCRATCHED

AU, LAUREN           19 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:14.92*     A         7                           29.32  1:03.12  1:38.42
                        50 FLY            30.00    30.55      A         3
                        50 BREAST         36.00    35.59*     A         2
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.42*     A         2

CROWN, SUSAN         26 200 FREE        2:38.00  2:21.37*     A         3                           31.82  1:07.55  1:44.88
                        50 BACK           35.00    33.15*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         45.00    40.76*     A         5
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  2:34.41*     A         1                           36.55  1:15.41  1:55.38
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:38.99*     A         2                           35.85  1:15.69  2:03.88

DE LATOUR, ALEX      25 200 FREE        1:50.00  1:47.02*     A         1
                        50 FLY            25.00    25.36      A         4
                        50 BACK           26.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:05.00                            SCRATCHED

KOHLMEIER, BRIAN     34 200 FREE        2:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            29.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

LOSS, THOMAS         63 200 FREE        2:38.00  2:37.09*     A         5                           36.50  1:14.87  1:55.87
                        50 FLY            45.00    44.78*     A         2

MAJERUS, CECILY      45 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:24.36*     A         3                           33.19  1:09.03  1:46.26
                        50 FLY            34.00    35.96      A         2

MC CALL, TOM         81 200 FREE        3:44.00  3:42.32*     A         1                           50.34  1:48.12  2:46.08
                        200 BREAST      4:25.00  4:16.71*     A         1                           58.12  2:04.96  3:12.65
                        200 BACK        4:15.00  4:10.99*     A         1                         1:00.29  2:04.54  3:09.17
                        200 I.M.        4:15.00  4:07.62*     A         1                           55.96  2:02.24  3:10.42

MOREAU, JOHN         32 50 FLY            33.50    31.88*     A         7
                        50 BACK           38.50    33.47*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         35.50    33.31*     A         3
                        50 FREE           27.50                            SCRATCHED

NYS, JADA            22 200 FREE        1:14.00  2:14.46      A         6                           30.88  1:03.70  1:38.83
                        50 FLY            30.00    34.31      A         7
                        50 BACK           33.00    34.71      A         8
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

SCAM, 19 A           19 200 MX. M. R.   1:58.00  2:02.98     PRT        6                           32.40  1:03.30  1:34.40
FEMALE
WILLIAMS, KEVIN      34 50 BREAST         31.00    32.25      A         1
                        50 FREE           25.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....







                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT   76 50 FLY            45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:45.00                            SCRATCHED

MANISCALCO, TONY     55 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:49.10*     A        10                           38.82  1:21.64  2:05.09
                        50 FLY            33.00    33.05      A         8
                        200 FLY         3:15.00  3:14.13*     A         3                           39.93  1:27.19  2:21.64

MC CLELLAND, MAC     54 50 BACK           35.00    35.09      A         6
                        50 BREAST         45.00    37.82*     A         6
                        50 FREE           27.00    27.00      A         5

PETERSON, DICK       66 50 FLY            36.10    35.65*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:55.10  2:54.89*     A         1
                        50 BACK           37.10    37.09*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         37.10    37.87      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:50.10  2:52.76      A         1

STUPFEL, DON         76 200 FREE        3:24.37  3:17.37*     A         1
                        50 BACK           45.52    44.10*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         58.63  1:00.36      A         1
                        200 BACK        4:11.72  3:53.40*     A         1
                        50 FREE           37.70    36.31*     A         1

STUPFEL, GLORIA      77 50 FLY          1:37.00  1:28.64*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      7:31.00  7:58.00      A         3                         1:40.77  3:41.42  5:51.47
                        200 FLY         7:18.00  8:00.07      A         2
                        200 BACK        4:53.00  4:55.31      A         2                         1:13.35  2:30.54  3:42.63
                        200 I.M.        5:58.00  6:02.61      A         1                         1:35.40  2:49.83  4:49.29




                                                   SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BILLING, KAREN       23 50 FLY            33.00    30.51*     A         2
                        50 BACK           35.00    33.63*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:37.00                            SCRATCHED

CHRISTIAN, JAMES     52 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:15.97*     A         3                           30.78  1:04.60  1:40.85
                        50 BACK           35.00    34.55*     A         5
                        50 FREE           28.00    26.34*     A         3

SMST, 25 A           25 200 MX. M. R.   2:00.01  2:00.69     PRT        1                           33.30  1:07.12  1:34.26
FEMALE
THOMPSON, STEVE      50 50 FLY            28.00    27.81*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:34.06*     A         2                           37.22  1:16.35  1:55.54
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00                            SCRATCHED

TULLOCH, BENJAMIN    34 50 FREE           23.00    25.68      A         2

WINN, KRISTEN        34 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:12.03      A         3                           28.63  1:00.84  1:35.80
                        50 FLY            29.99    29.63*     A         2
                        50 BACK           33.00    32.99*     A         2
                        50 FREE           26.00    26.16      A         2




                                                   SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BOHLMAN, LANCE       33 50 FLY            23.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           23.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           21.50                            SCRATCHED

PEREZ, FRED          42 200 BREAST      2:43.90  2:46.07      A         3                           38.33  1:20.67  2:04.22
                        50 BREAST         34.90    35.12      A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:39.00  2:47.43      A         5                           36.04  1:22.35  2:08.90




                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DAVID, FRED          55 200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:11.27*     A         3                           42.03  1:30.19  2:20.23

FRINDELL, KAREN      28 50 FLY            44.00    40.72*     A         9

HAFNER, HILARY       43 200 FLY         2:50.00  2:47.11*     A         2

HAFNER, HILARY       43 50 BREAST         34.50    34.93      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:40.50                            SCRATCHED

HAKE, LISA           41 50 FLY            38.00    45.03      A        10
                        200 BREAST      3:40.00  3:37.38*     A         4                           49.49  1:44.55  2:41.73
                        50 BREAST         45.00    46.55      A         9
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  3:25.55*     A         3                           48.04  1:43.87  2:40.25

LOIJOS, MICHAEL      34 50 FLY            36.00    36.48      A         9
                        50 BREAST         42.00    42.76      A         6
                        50 FREE           30.00    31.37      A         6

LOONEY, JAMES        50 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:49.21*     A         9                           00.00    00.00    00.00
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    41.82*     A         9
                        50 FREE           50.00    32.52*     A         7

MC CORMICK, CORY     28 50 BREAST         31.40    32.80      A         4
                        50 FREE           25.20    25.14*     A         8

MC CORMICK, PETER    34 50 BACK           33.00    30.88*     A         4
                        50 FREE           25.00    25.03      A         1

MORALES, JOHN        46 200 FREE        1:58.50  1:55.81*     A         1                           26.57    55.50  1:25.31
                        50 BACK           32.00    29.45*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         34.00    33.00*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:12.62*     A         1                           27.56  1:02.20  1:42.70

NOWACK, SUSAN        43 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:26.45*     A         4                           33.84  1:10.39  1:47.91
                        50 FLY            35.00    33.36*     A         4
                        50 BACK           38.00    38.46      A         5

SCHARFEN, JEFFREY    51 50 FLY                     44.12      A         9
                        50 BACK                                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST                                          SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

SRM, 25 A            25 200 MX. M. R.
MALE
SRM, 25 B            25 200 MX. M. R.
MALE
SRM, 25 B            25 200 MX. M. R.   2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
FEMALE
SRM, 35 A            35 200 MX. M. R.   2:00.00  2:04.06     PRT        1                           31.35  1:06.34  1:39.06
FEMALE
TERHORST, HERMINE    45 50 BREAST         35.00    36.76      A         2
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.59*     A         2




                                                   STANFORD MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANTONICK, GARY       40 200 BACK        2:10.00  2:10.53      A         1                           30.75  1:03.81  1:37.66
                        50 FREE           23.50   DQUED
                        200 I.M.        2:08.00  2:11.39      A         1                           27.29  1:00.06  1:38.62

BARNEA, DANIELA      59 50 FLY            43.30    36.88*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:20.10  3:11.19*     A         1                           45.04  1:33.05  2:22.53
                        200 FLY         3:50.30  3:14.00*     A         1                           44.45  1:34.29  2:26.29
                        50 BREAST         47.20    39.89*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:16.45  3:13.12*     A         2                           42.34  1:35.85  2:26.99

CROWLEY, BRIAN       46 50 FLY            29.50    28.53*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         39.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

FASBENDER, BARRY     66 200 FREE        2:51.21  2:38.82*     A         1                           35.76  1:17.58  2:00.14
                        200 BREAST      3:16.13  3:07.03*     A         3                           42.50  1:30.37  2:20.00
                        200 FLY         3:12.28  3:05.96*     A         2                           43.18  1:33.22  2:24.22
                        200 BACK        3:06.55  3:05.09*     A         3                           42.27  1:29.61  2:19.81
                        200 I.M.        2:59.29  2:57.64*     A         1                           38.78  1:26.69  2:18.01

FOGG, BJ             40 50 FLY            26.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           31.20                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         29.80                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           23.40                            SCRATCHED

HANSON, FRANKIE      30 50 FLY            32.00    30.01*     A         3
                        200 FLY         2:25.00  2:18.80*     A         1                           32.34  1:06.94  1:42.54
                        50 FREE           29.50    27.40*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:24.15*     A         2                           30.99  1:10.70  1:52.77

LOWENGRUB, WENDY     35 200 FREE        2:14.95  2:10.44*     A         3                           29.84  1:03.26  1:37.75
                        50 FLY            33.72    31.19*     A         4
                        50 BACK           35.91    31.98*     A         4

SHARPE, MARJORIE     87 200 FREE        4:00.00  4:14.46      A         1                           49.81  1:52.95  3:02.97
                        50 BACK           56.00    59.68      A         1
                        200 BACK        4:10.00  4:27.89      A         1                         1:03.62  2:10.04  3:19.33
                        50 FREE           52.00                            SCRATCHED

SKINNER, PETER       48 200 FREE        2:06.00  2:02.11*     A         6                           27.80    58.37  1:30.35
                        50 BACK           35.00    33.43*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         39.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           27.00                            SCRATCHED

SMITH, JODY          35 200 FREE        1:59.34  1:58.17*     A         2                           27.79    57.05  1:27.70
                        50 FLY            28.44    27.81*     A         1
                        50 BACK           29.72    28.68*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:18.44  2:14.79*     A         1                           30.30  1:03.96  1:39.26
                        200 BACK        2:10.02                            SCRATCHED




                                                   TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HEIM, BEA            78 200 FREE        4:21.50  4:22.93      A         2                           55.52  2:06.41  3:19.66
                        50 BREAST       1:21.00                            SCRATCHED

MACKENZIE, ROBERT    29 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:54.43*     A         3                           25.73    54.17  1:23.72
                        50 BREAST         29.50    29.69      A         2
                        50 FREE           22.20    22.33      A         2

STERNE, ERIK         51 200 FREE        2:16.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         34.09    33.14*     A         1
                        50 FREE           25.50    24.96*     A         1




                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALESNA, ANNIE        30 200 BREAST      3:10.00  2:59.45*     A         4                           41.63  1:27.36  2:13.23

ALESNA, ANNIE        30 200 FREE        2:24.00  2:20.29*     A         4                           32.65  1:08.72  1:45.11
                        50 FLY            35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           34.00    32.83*     A         1
                        50 FREE           28.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:52.00                            SCRATCHED

ANNING, WILLIAM      63 200 FREE        3:55.00  3:12.70*     A         8                           42.37  1:31.76  2:22.41
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    58.08*     A         5
                        50 FREE           45.00    40.13*     A         5

BIRDSALL, CONNIE     58 200 FREE                 3:57.54      A         6                           52.46  1:51.42  2:54.33
                        50 BACK                    57.08      A         9
                        200 BACK                 4:40.68      A         2                         1:04.26  2:13.29  3:24.49
                        50 FREE                    49.95      A         9

BRIDGES, ELLEN       47 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:13.59*     A         7
                        200 BREAST      3:45.00  3:39.80*     A         6                           52.92  1:47.73  2:44.67
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    51.98*     A         8
                        50 FREE           40.00    37.84*     A         8

DE GENNARO, COOKIE   52 50 BACK                                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

DE GENNARO, THOMAS   53 50 BREAST                                          SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

FAIRFIELD, DAVID     64 200 FREE        2:38.00  2:33.13*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      3:05.00  3:05.51      A         3                           40.79  1:26.95  2:16.10
                        50 BACK           50.00    40.85*     A         3
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    41.82*     A         3
                        50 FREE           31.00    29.72*     A         3

FAIRFIELD, PAUL      53 200 BREAST      3:05.00
                        200 BACK        3:05.00                            SCRATCHED

FORSTER, JODIE       44 200 FREE        3:20.00  2:52.41*     A         8                           41.18  1:24.46  2:09.14
                        50 FLY          1:10.00    45.88*     A        11
                        50 BREAST       1:05.00    48.53*     A        10
                        50 FREE           55.00    36.13*     A         8

FRIEL, EDWARD        73 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:27.61*     A         4                           47.30  1:38.22  2:32.85
                        200 BREAST      3:53.00  3:50.10*     A         1                           50.58  1:48.33  2:48.81
                        50 BREAST         45.00    47.11      A         1
                        50 FREE           53.00    41.36*     A         4

GARRETSON, BOB       70 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:42.84*     A         5                           45.07  1:40.70  2:44.74
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    45.24*     A         3
                        50 FREE           40.00    35.13*     A         2

GARRETSON, RUTH      59 200 FREE                 3:11.54      A         4                           42.29  1:30.59  2:21.59
                        50 FLY                                             SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK                    46.72      A         4
                        50 FREE                    39.48      A         5

HANSTEN, LADEANE     36 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:18.16*     A         6                           30.65  1:05.45  1:41.78
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00  2:54.06*     A         5                           39.53  1:24.29  2:08.83
                        200 FLY         3:00.00  2:46.57*     A         3                           35.20  1:18.09  2:03.15
                        200 BACK        3:05.00  2:38.30*     A         3                           36.26  1:17.59  1:59.07
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:38.42*     A         3                           32.68  1:13.42  2:01.73




                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HARMER, DAVID        57 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:19.64*     A         6                           31.43  1:06.94  1:43.19
                        50 FLY            31.00    31.54      A         6
                        50 BACK           36.00    34.88*     A         4
                        50 FREE           27.00    27.66      A         3

HOGUE, LINDA         55 200 FREE                 3:27.52      A         5                           48.03  1:37.31  2:30.51
                        50 BACK                    47.43      A         6
                        50 BREAST                  58.77      A         7
                        200 BACK                  DQUED

JONES, MIKE          58 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:36.77      A         9                           33.60  1:11.77  1:54.91
                        50 BACK           40.00    39.47*     A         6
                        50 FREE           27.00    27.95      A         4

KLEMAN, KARL         63 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:49.33*     A         7                           36.67  1:19.13  2:04.38
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:17.89*     A         4                           41.69  1:31.41  2:26.09
                        50 BREAST         39.00    37.67*     A         2
                        50 FREE           30.20    30.14*     A         4

KLEMAN, M DIANE      60 200 FREE        3:53.10  3:57.22      A         8
                        50 BACK           56.50    52.95*     A         5
                        200 BACK        4:15.80  4:13.42*     A         3
                        50 FREE           47.50    45.54*     A         4

KNODE, DOUG          72 50 FLY                                             SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK                  1:09.80      A         4
                        50 BREAST                 DQUED
                        50 FREE                    43.27      A         5

LAYHEE, ALLIE        27 200 FREE        2:44.00  2:24.63*     A         4                           32.82  1:08.99  1:46.73
                        50 FLY            35.00    35.65      A         7
                        50 BACK           45.00    38.86*     A         7
                        50 FREE           45.00    30.75*     A         5

MAILLOUX, BARBARA    51 200 FREE                 3:52.34      A         5                           53.98  1:53.77  2:54.70
                        50 BREAST                  58.51      A         7
                        50 FREE                    47.88      A         9

MILLS, MEGAN         33 200 FREE                 3:02.96      A         9                           43.15  1:29.96  2:17.70
                        50 BACK                    46.11      A         5
                        200 BACK                                           SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

MOBERG, CRYSTAL      25 200 BREAST                                         SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST                                          SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK                                           SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

MOEBS, PATSY         61 200 FREE                 3:58.34      A         9                           51.07  1:51.16  2:55.51
                        200 BREAST      4:27.56  4:20.97*     A         3                         1:00.16  2:06.32  3:14.35
                        50 BREAST         52.54    55.25      A         2
                        50 FREE           45.13    45.42      A         3

MONAGHAN, SHEILA     55 200 FREE        3:10.00  2:53.04*     A         1                           41.45  1:25.07  2:10.02
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    45.79*     A         2
                        200 BACK        3:40.00  3:23.14*     A         1                           50.08  1:41.77  2:33.33
                        50 FREE           50.00    36.36*     A         1

MUTZNER, MARILYN     74 200 FREE                 4:19.87      A         3                           54.12  2:00.10  3:10.08
                        50 BACK                  1:02.41      A         3
                        200 BACK                                           SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                    51.88      A         2




                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

NEWTON, BRIANA       30 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:57.45*     A         3                           39.58  1:24.06  2:11.72
                        50 BREAST         45.00    36.45*     A         3
                        50 FREE           35.00    28.97*     A         4
                        200 I.M.                 2:52.63      A         5                           37.71  1:21.88  2:10.50

OLIVER, MATTHEW      45 200 FREE        2:21.94  2:16.35*     A         7                           30.79  1:05.28  1:41.03
                        200 BREAST      2:54.69  2:54.64*     A         2                           39.11  1:23.46  2:08.95
                        50 BREAST         35.82    35.95      A         7
                        50 FREE           28.75    29.94      A        10

OWENS, LOLLY         64 50 BACK                  1:08.25      A         9
                        50 FREE                  1:02.34      A         6

PIMENTEL, DANESE     38 200 FREE                 2:51.76      A        14                           37.29  1:20.51  2:06.87
                        50 FLY                     39.23      A         7
                        50 BACK                    41.87      A         8
                        50 FREE                    32.62      A         8

REA, JASON           26 200 BREAST                DQUED
                        50 BREAST                  37.33      A         5
                        50 FREE                    29.51      A        10

REISS, L. PHILIP     67 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:35.78*     A         4                           49.78  1:44.36  2:41.69
                        200 BREAST      4:20.00  4:07.81*     A         5                           53.92  1:58.36  3:05.53
                        50 BREAST         50.00    45.16*     A         4
                        50 FREE           45.00    40.86*     A         1

REYES, CATHY         41 200 FREE        3:20.00  2:46.50*     A         6                           35.79  1:15.85  1:59.39
                        200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:37.63      A         5                           48.67  1:43.46  2:41.29
                        50 BREAST                  45.59      A         8
                        50 FREE                    33.17      A         5

RODD, GAIL           61 200 FREE        3:40.00  3:33.88*     A         7                           49.05  1:42.49  2:38.81
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    57.59*     A         7
                        200 BACK        4:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           50.00    46.51*     A         5

RODGERS, NICHOLE     36 200 FREE                 4:09.07      A        16                           56.81  1:59.50  3:04.52
                        200 BREAST               4:12.70      A         8                           55.79  1:59.29  3:06.30
                        50 BREAST                  55.36      A         8
                        50 FREE                    54.60      A         9

SMITH, MAGGIE        64 200 FREE        4:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      5:00.00  5:04.52      A         5                         1:06.29  2:23.21  3:45.08
                        50 BACK         1:30.00    58.76*     A         8
                        50 BREAST       1:30.00  1:03.63*     A         3
                        200 BACK        5:00.00  4:21.48*     A         4                         1:00.93  2:08.16  3:15.94

SWANSON, JOHN        56 200 FREE        2:36.00  2:24.06*     A         7                           33.32  1:10.02  1:47.63
                        50 FREE           34.00    29.81*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:58.00  2:54.46*     A         3                           38.43  1:26.14  2:19.45

TCAM, 25 A           25 200 MX. M. R.   2:30.00  2:25.53*    PRT        5                           51.29  1:23.89  1:56.39
FEMALE
TCAM, 25 B           25 200 MX. M. R.   3:30.00   DQUED
FEMALE
TCAM, 25 C           25 200 MX. M. R.   3:30.00  2:36.71*    PRT        7                           48.59  1:30.73  2:02.58
FEMALE
TCAM, 35 A           35 200 MX. M. R.   2:30.00  2:19.08*    PRT        2                           41.96  1:17.35  1:49.20
FEMALE
TCAM, 35 B           35 200 MX. M. R.   2:40.00  2:36.59*    PRT        4                           51.75  1:30.41  2:03.82
FEMALE
TCAM, 35 C           35 200 MX. M. R.   2:35.00  2:37.23     PRT        5                           47.17  1:37.19  2:07.50
FEMALE



                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

TCAM, 35 D           35 200 MX. M. R.   3:00.00  3:11.05     PRT        6                           57.28  1:42.08  2:24.15
FEMALE
TCAM, 45 A           45 200 MX. M. R.   2:35.00  2:20.67*    PRT        1                           38.30  1:11.76  1:45.42
FEMALE
TCAM, 45 B           45 200 MX. M. R.   3:30.00  3:16.40*    PRT        3                           57.94  1:47.24  2:37.12
FEMALE
TODD, JIM            41 200 FREE        3:45.00  3:17.87*     A        11                           41.54  1:33.19  2:26.64
                        200 BREAST      4:20.00  3:43.95*     A         4                           51.46  1:47.75  2:46.33
                        50 BREAST       1:05.00    45.94*     A         6
                        50 FREE           45.00    35.64*     A         9

TODD, RICHARD        61 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:14.21*     A         1                           30.24  1:04.63  1:39.78
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:42.67*     A         2                           36.76  1:18.57  2:00.93
                        200 BACK        2:35.00  2:30.12*     A         1                           35.32  1:12.95  2:30.12
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:29.00*     A         1                           32.07  1:12.19  1:53.88

TRIPP, STEVE         47 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:33.64*     A        12                           35.96  1:15.00  1:54.09
                        50 BREAST         45.00    40.11*     A        10
                        50 FREE           40.00    30.67*     A        11

TUFTS, MARY          50 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:31.46*     A         2                           33.08  1:10.89  1:50.87
                        50 FLY            36.00    33.17*     A         2
                        200 FLY         3:30.00  2:55.83*     A         1                           37.31  1:19.40  2:08.70
                        50 FREE           33.00    30.69*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:54.00  2:53.26*     A         1                           35.48  1:19.93  2:14.19

VAN NOORD, MICHELA   29 200 FREE        2:41.00  2:37.34*     A         7                           35.74  1:15.36  1:56.41
                        50 FLY            43.00    40.48*     A         8
                        200 BREAST      3:16.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         43.00    41.47*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:01.71      A         6                           41.63  1:31.70  2:21.83

WEDEL, SHERRY        41 50 BREAST       1:00.00    44.95*     A         6
                        50 FREE           45.00    36.42*     A         9
                        200 I.M.        3:45.00  3:28.82*     A         4                           00.00  1:43.79  2:43.62

WILLIAMS, CONNIE     58 200 BREAST               4:42.35      A         3                           59.49  2:15.17  3:32.56
                        50 BACK                    57.16      A        10
                        50 BREAST                  59.31      A         9
                        200 BACK                  DQUED
                        50 FREE                    48.06      A         8

WILLIAMS, JOHN       63 200 FREE        4:00.00  4:09.00      A        10                           56.66  2:00.91  3:07.89
                        50 BACK         1:30.00    56.27*     A         4
                        50 BREAST       1:45.00  1:19.57*     A         5
                        50 FREE           45.00    42.16*     A         6




                                                   TEMESCAL AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BISHOP, MICHAEL      31 200 FREE        2:24.00  2:12.52*     A         7                           30.27  1:03.36  1:37.51
                        50 BACK           32.00    33.16      A         5
                        50 FREE           25.00                            SCRATCHED

ROBERTSON, PAUL      28 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:04.11*     A         5                           26.75    57.40  1:30.48
                        50 BACK           29.00    29.94      A         5
                        50 FREE           23.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BASSI, RICHARD       62 50 FLY            33.77    28.72*     A         1
                        50 BACK           39.25    32.41*     A         1

DIAMOND, NO FIRST N  25 200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:51.80      A         1                           39.72  1:23.78  2:08.25
                        50 BACK           30.00    29.43*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

DICK, BILL           57 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:17.77      A         5                           31.44  1:07.36  1:43.80
                        50 FLY            30.00    29.02*     A         3
                        50 BACK           35.00    33.18*     A         3
                        200 FLY         2:50.00  2:52.67      A         2                           36.58  1:20.06  2:06.43
                        200 BACK        2:35.00  2:45.66      A         2                           39.18  1:21.32  2:04.15


KNOPF, THOMAS        56 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:15.58*     A         4
                        50 FLY            28.00    27.44*     A         1


PLACAK, ROBERT       44 200 FREE        1:49.00  1:51.59      A         1                           26.54    55.28  1:23.24
                        50 FLY            24.00    24.86      A         1
                        50 BACK           28.00    28.19      A         1

QUINN, PHYLLIS       48 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:28.64      A         4                           33.76  1:11.14  1:49.35
                        50 FLY            36.00    36.25      A         3
                        200 FLY         3:05.00  3:11.68      A         2                           45.16  1:35.43  2:24.71
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  2:52.33      A         2                           42.22  1:25.86  2:09.82
                        50 FREE           30.00    31.24      A         5

RODDE, BRIAN         24 50 BREAST         30.00    29.89*     A         2

RUDLOFF, EDWARD      56 200 FREE        2:17.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            29.00                            SCRATCHED

SHEA, KELLY          25 200 FREE        2:02.01  2:25.58      A         5
                        50 FLY            30.50    27.95*     A         1
                        50 BACK           31.50                            SCRATCHED

SPIEKER, R. TODD     55 200 BACK        2:21.80  2:10.97*     A         1                           31.35  1:04.41  1:38.11

STRETCH, NANCY       64 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:10.18*     A         3                           43.62  1:33.31  2:22.91
                        200 BREAST      3:45.00  3:48.90      A         1                           52.05  1:50.12  2:49.46
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    51.18*     A         4

WELTING, LAUREEN     38 200 FREE        1:59.10  1:56.82*     A         1                           27.62    57.02  1:26.90
                        50 BACK           34.50    29.41*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:20.10                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:17.10  2:19.26      A         1                           33.53  1:09.22  1:45.94
                        50 FREE           35.50                            SCRATCHED




                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....







                                                   SAN FRNACISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MURRAY, STEVE        48 50 BREAST         37.00    35.53*     A         6
                        50 FREE           29.00    27.01*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

PACHECO, RICARDO     38 50 FREE           27.00    26.70*     A         5




                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARTIS, LORI         39 200 BREAST      2:55.00  3:08.28      A         6                           40.50  1:27.13  2:17.16
                        50 BREAST         42.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:08.00                            SCRATCHED

BARTIS, STEVE        39 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:19.05*     A         4                           29.37  1:03.07  1:40.67
                        50 FLY            40.00    32.61*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         42.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED

BASS, KATHERINE      52 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:48.88*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:17.72*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         40.00    41.28      A         3
                        50 FREE           35.00    33.52*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:08.12*     A         2                           47.40  1:34.02  2:24.12

BOWLING, RYAN        27 50 FLY            25.00   DQUED
                        50 BREAST         31.00    32.09      A         3
                        50 FREE           23.00    23.65      A         5

CABANAS, ALFRED      43 200 FREE        4:00.00  2:50.35*     A        10
                        50 FLY          1:00.00    37.42*     A        11
                        50 BACK           56.00    49.08*     A         4
                        50 FREE           51.01    32.47*     A         8
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED

COOVER, JANET        40 200 FREE        2:07.03  2:13.51      A         1                           29.16  1:01.75  1:35.82
                        50 FLY            30.09    31.37      A         1
                        50 BACK           33.70    32.40*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         33.90    35.24      A         2
                        200 BACK        2:35.75  2:28.71*     A         1                           34.86  1:12.14  1:50.48

FOCHA, TERESA        43 50 FLY            45.00    42.12*     A         8
                        50 BACK           50.00    46.66*     A         9
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    51.57*     A        13
                        200 BACK        4:00.00  3:48.63*     A         3                           52.98  1:51.80  2:51.16
                        50 FREE           40.00    38.53*     A        10

GORDON, JAMES        42 200 FREE        2:05.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED

HAMZA, ALEX          44 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:13.82*     A         6
                        50 FLY            30.00    30.86      A         9
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

HAUSSERMANN, JOHN    45 50 FLY            28.82    31.21      A         9
                        50 BACK           31.15    32.70      A         5
                        50 BREAST         38.16    37.95*     A         8
                        50 FREE           25.87    26.08      A         5

HUNTER, DANA         39 200 FREE        3:10.00  2:30.21*     A         9                           34.83  1:12.66  1:51.85

LAMOTHE, MATTHEW     30 200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:38.43      A         6                           29.65  1:06.72  1:51.92

MEYER, SUMMER        32 50 FLY                     41.12      A         8
                        50 BREAST                  47.53      A         8

MULVIHILL, PADDY     50 50 FLY          1:45.00   DQUED
                        50 BACK         1:40.00  1:10.56*     A         6
                        50 BREAST       1:35.00  1:16.42*     A         9
                        50 FREE         1:00.00    55.75*     A        11




                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

PANKHURST, CARRIE    29 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:20.38*     A         2
                        50 FLY            33.00    31.19*     A         4
                        50 FREE           30.00    28.99*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:45.19*     A         5

REUM, MATTHEW        23 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:34.73*     A         3                           35.44  1:14.87  1:56.14
                        50 FREE           35.00    28.16*     A         1

RIDINGER, KIM        52 200 FREE        2:18.00  2:10.33*     A         2                           29.74  1:03.79  1:38.28
                        50 FLY            30.00    29.12*     A         4
                        50 FREE           27.00    25.65*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:31.62*     A         3                           30.19  1:14.35  1:57.44

SCHAEFER, HEATHER    27 200 FREE        2:19.00  2:17.03*     A         1
                        50 BACK           30.00    34.58      A         5
                        200 BACK        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED

TAYLOR, RONALD       43 200 FLY         2:27.19  2:29.19      A         2                           32.23  1:10.35  1:49.75
                        50 BREAST         34.89    33.70*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:23.38  2:20.21*     A         2                           28.79  1:02.99  1:45.00

TRULL, JOHN          59 50 FLY            36.00    30.57*     A         5

WILSON, KURT         44 200 FREE        2:00.00  2:04.88      A         3                           29.21  1:00.68  1:32.90
                        50 FLY            26.00    27.16      A         3
                        50 FREE           23.00    23.54      A         3

WILSON, MARC         42 200 FREE        2:10.00   DQUED
                        50 FLY            28.00    27.89*     A         5
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.20*     A         4

WRIGHT, ELIZABETH    30 50 FLY            35.00    32.58*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:59.63*     A         5                           41.03  1:26.16  2:12.83




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALLEN, MARY          71 50 BACK         1:02.00  1:08.83      A         4
                        50 FREE           54.00    56.58      A         3

ATONDO, RICHARD      53 50 BREAST         34.80                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           28.00                            SCRATCHED

BENJAMIN, BONNIE     28 50 FLY            30.00    30.85      A         3
                        50 BACK           35.00    33.97*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         36.00    37.03      A         3
                        50 FREE           26.00    26.39      A         1

BENSU, JANET         71 200 FREE                                           SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST                                         SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                    58.94      A         4

BOLAND, JOHN         54 200 FREE        3:08.00  3:14.48      A        10                           44.46  1:34.79  2:27.34
                        50 FLY            50.00    51.88      A        10
                        50 BREAST         48.00    48.94      A         7
                        50 FREE           38.00    40.02      A         8
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED

BURRELL, GRENDEL     52 50 FLY            50.00    36.08*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      4:15.00  3:25.19*     A         2                           45.23  1:35.20  2:27.62
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    42.89*     A         4
                        50 FREE           45.00    33.94*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        4:15.00  3:15.90*     A         3                           38.82  1:33.00  2:29.72

CAMPBELL, MARTHA     55 50 FLY            46.00    43.94*     A         4
                        50 BACK           49.00    46.70*     A         3
                        50 FREE           41.00    38.80*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:42.00  3:37.99*     A         3                           47.68  1:44.21  2:48.18

CANALES, ROB         25 50 BACK           25.00    24.53*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         27.00    26.92*     A         1

COSTIGAN, THOMAS     44 50 FREE           28.00                            SCRATCHED

COUNTS, GLENN        26 50 FLY            23.90    23.31*     A         1
                        50 FREE           22.50    21.77*     A         1

CULPEPPER, SPENCE    33 200 FREE        2:07.00  2:04.99*     A         5                           28.55    59.18  1:31.63
                        50 FLY            30.00    30.03      A         5

CUTLER, NANCY        50 50 BACK           50.00    41.12*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         44.00    44.43      A         5
                        200 BACK        3:30.00  3:11.18*     A         2                           45.89  1:33.41  2:23.83
                        50 FREE           33.00    33.65      A         5

DE JESUS, MARGARITA  22 200 BREAST      3:12.00  3:08.67*     A         4                           42.14  1:29.49  2:18.30
                        50 BREAST         40.00    42.29      A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:52.24      A         5                           37.98  1:23.26  2:12.24

DUCEY, MARIA         40 200 FREE        3:15.00  2:51.94*     A         7                           40.48  1:24.43  2:08.98
                        50 FLY            50.00    43.64*     A         9
                        50 BACK           49.50    48.00*     A        10
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.82*     A         7

DUDKOWSKI, LIZ       23 200 FREE        2:46.00  2:18.21*     A        11                           30.05  1:03.82  1:40.18
                        50 BACK           34.00    36.26      A        10
                        50 BREAST         36.00    37.71      A         4
                        50 FREE           27.00    27.41      A         1




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

EWING, JACK          43 200 FREE        2:17.00  2:30.32      A         9                           35.12  1:12.16  1:50.85
                        200 BREAST      2:39.00  2:39.55      A         2                           37.14  1:17.62  1:57.10
                        50 BREAST         32.00    31.96*     A         2

FABIAN, RICHARD      61 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:39.88      A         6
                        200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:25.93      A         5                           45.81  1:37.17  2:33.41

FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH  38 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:46.72      A        13                           39.70  1:21.25  2:03.91
                        50 FLY            41.00    44.21      A         9
                        50 BACK           41.00    41.64      A         7

FORD, KENT           50 50 FLY            28.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           29.00    28.77*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:15.00  2:15.76      A         1                           32.09  1:05.75  1:40.84

FREEMAN, DALE        60 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:16.39      A         9                           42.07  1:29.53  2:22.76
                        200 BREAST      3:41.00  3:49.50      A         6                           50.88  1:48.72  2:49.21
                        50 BREAST         46.40    48.20      A         4

GAGNER, SCOTT        29 50 FLY            23.00    24.68      A         2
                        50 FREE           22.30    22.48      A         4

GIESING, KRISTOPHER  33 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:11.42*     A         6                           29.24  1:01.66  1:35.88
                        50 FLY            35.00    30.49*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         35.00    34.36*     A         5
                        50 FREE           29.00    26.59*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:26.81      A         5                           30.66  1:10.50  1:52.15

GRAHN, MATTHEW       31 200 FREE        1:59.59  2:01.79      A         4
                        50 BACK           31.31    30.74*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:22.22  2:24.54      A         3

GROHE, WILLIAM       70 50 FLY            44.53   DQUED
                        200 BREAST      4:10.00  4:11.34      A         2                           55.53  1:57.55  3:05.55
                        50 BREAST         52.30    50.02*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:38.52  3:45.51      A         2                           48.71  1:42.22  2:53.49

GROSKOPF, SARAH      23 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:11.59*     A         3
                        50 BACK           37.00    33.88*     A         7
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:35.62*     A         4

HARRINGTON, DIANA    31 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:46.46      A         8                           37.61  1:20.27  2:03.32
                        50 FLY            36.00    35.79*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED

HARRINGTON, MATT     32 200 FLY         2:17.00  2:12.58*     A         2                           28.66  1:01.64  1:36.63
                        50 BREAST         37.00    33.91*     A         4
                        50 FREE           27.00    25.99*     A         3

HEIM, JIM            36 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:06.92*     A         3                           29.12  1:01.06  1:33.99
                        50 FLY            30.00    28.31*     A         3
                        50 BACK           35.00    34.14*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.00    35.58      A         3
                        50 FREE           28.00    25.59*     A         3

HENSCH, KURT         73 200 BREAST      4:40.00  4:47.33      A         3                         1:03.80  2:16.33  3:33.43
                        50 BREAST         58.00    58.09      A         3
                        50 FREE           54.00   DQUED

HERRING, BELINDA     39 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:42.33*     A        11                           35.22  1:15.25  1:58.85
                        50 FLY            55.00    42.73*     A         8




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HILDEBRAND, REBECCA  24 50 FLY            32.00    30.02*     A         1
                        50 BACK           34.00    33.33*     A         5

HINKEL, MARIANA      30 50 FLY            35.00    30.78*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         39.00    37.07*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:34.16*     A         3                           31.67  1:10.06  1:55.22

INAMI, CHRISTOPHER   27 50 BREAST         36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.00                            SCRATCHED

IWAMOTO, YUKO        20 50 FLY            38.00    34.25*     A         6
                        50 FREE           34.75    30.79*     A         7

KEARNEY, ERIC        27 50 FLY            30.00    26.74*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      2:15.00  2:30.63      A         2                           30.81  1:06.67  1:46.13
                        50 BREAST         31.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:12.00                            SCRATCHED

KELLY, ANDREW        29 50 FLY            28.00    25.97*     A         5
                        50 BACK           27.00    26.33*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:05.00  2:01.98*     A         1                           28.18    58.39  1:30.13

KENNEDY, ADAM        24 50 FLY            23.20   DQUED
                        50 FREE           21.80                            SCRATCHED

KLINE, HOWARD        71 200 FREE        4:00.00  2:55.05*     A         3                           46.47  1:45.45    00.00
                        50 FREE           37.00    38.17      A         3

LABUSCH, MEIKE       31 50 BACK           40.00    34.78*     A         4
                        50 FREE           35.00    29.81*     A         5

LIU, OUIDA           23 200 FREE        2:26.00  2:15.47*     A         9                           29.70  1:03.83  1:40.20
                        50 BACK           31.63    31.71      A         2
                        200 BACK        2:30.85  2:29.91*     A         2                           33.44  1:11.47  1:51.00
                        50 FREE           28.58    27.98*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:29.95*     A         2                           33.17  1:11.40  1:56.16

MC BRIDE, PATRICK    34 50 FLY            29.50    28.36*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:37.00  2:34.63*     A         2                           34.61  1:13.00  1:53.13
                        50 BREAST         35.50    33.11*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:23.00  2:22.71*     A         4                           29.85  1:08.56  1:48.46

MICHAEL, TAIT        40 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:15.81      A         2                           32.24  1:06.18  1:41.10
                        200 BACK        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

MOHR, BEATE          86 200 FREE        5:41.00  5:32.77*     A         2

MUNSON, MICHAEL      23 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:30.22*     A         2                           32.71  1:11.32  1:52.04
                        50 FREE         1:00.00    28.61*     A         2

NISHIMOTO, AMBER     25 50 FLY            35.00    29.48*     A         2
                        50 BACK           35.00    32.61*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         40.00    35.66*     A         1
                        50 FREE           32.00    27.59*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:26.98*     A         1                           30.80  1:09.78  1:52.24




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

NISHIMOTO, IRIS      22 200 FLY         2:25.00  2:22.64*     A         1                           29.99  1:04.02  1:41.73
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:21.18*     A         1                           30.08  1:06.78  1:48.32

NOBLE, BRIAN         34 200 FREE                 2:16.74      A         8                           30.22  1:04.21  1:40.81
                        50 FLY            38.00    32.91*     A         8

OMAN, FEYNA          38 200 FREE        3:20.00  2:43.15*     A        12                           35.92  1:17.10  2:01.08

OSBORNE, DANIEL      70 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:45.14      A         2                           36.65  1:19.07  2:02.78
                        50 BACK           38.00    40.22      A         2
                        50 FREE           29.00    30.37      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:22.26      A         1                           47.45  1:38.39  2:38.52

PAPANIKOLAS, AMANDA  30 200 BREAST               3:25.60      A         6                           45.57  1:36.81  2:30.99
                        50 BREAST                                          SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           50.00                            SCRATCHED

PERRY, RACHEL        23 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:33.30*     A        12                           35.10  1:13.50  1:53.53
                        50 BACK           43.00    40.27*     A        11
                        50 BREAST         45.00    40.72*     A         5

RENKO, JOHN          29 200 FREE        1:52.00  1:56.83      A         4                           25.82    54.50  1:24.69
                        200 BREAST      2:20.00  2:21.42      A         1                           31.77  1:07.68  1:44.36
                        200 FLY         2:08.00  2:11.81      A         1                           29.22  1:02.58  1:36.81
                        50 FREE           23.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:08.00                            SCRATCHED

ROSE, POLLY          61 200 FREE        5:00.00  4:51.40*     A        11                         1:03.40  2:19.38  3:40.10
                        200 BACK                 6:05.29      A         5                         1:21.12  2:58.96  4:34.07

SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPH  65 200 FREE        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           34.00                            SCRATCHED

SCHILLER, RANDY      55 200 FREE        3:50.00  2:50.08*     A        11                           38.27  1:19.98  2:06.91

SCHOMBURG, RICHARD   77 200 FREE        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      5:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:15.00                            SCRATCHED

SINGER, ROBERT       46 200 FREE                 2:32.53      A        11                           30.77  1:06.35  1:49.15
                        50 BACK                    35.10      A         9
                        50 FREE                    27.38      A         8

STONE, ANDREW        57 50 FLY          1:00.00    41.43*     A         9
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    42.53*     A         4

USF, 19 A            19 200 MX. M. R.   1:58.00  1:53.34*    PRT        2                           33.98  1:03.37  1:32.20
FEMALE
USF, 19 B            19 200 MX. M. R.   2:17.00  2:14.94*    PRT        7                           33.14  1:14.03  1:49.88
FEMALE
USF, 19 C            19 200 MX. M. R.   2:03.00  1:53.84*    PRT        3                           31.85    59.45  1:28.39
FEMALE
USF, 19 D            19 200 MX. M. R.   1:55.00  1:54.84*    PRT        4                           30.42  1:03.00  1:29.04
FEMALE
VON WINCKLER, SUSAN  43 50 FLY            40.00    33.78*     A         5

VOORHEES, MARGARET   75 50 FLY                   1:03.34      A         1
                        50 BACK                  1:03.25      A         1
                        200 FLY                  5:08.31      A         1                         1:07.39  2:25.86  3:48.42
                        200 BACK                 4:21.77      A         1                         1:03.91  2:10.47  3:16.55

WALKER, SIMON        28 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:37.14*     A         6                           34.78  1:13.81  1:55.78
                        50 FREE           40.00    30.35*     A        11




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WALTER, KATE         28 50 BACK           45.00    36.18*     A         6

WARDANY, TAMIR       31 50 FLY            28.00    26.73*     A         2
                        50 FREE           26.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:20.00      A         2                           28.56  1:07.15  1:47.97

WISCOMB, LANCE       58 50 FREE           30.60    30.55*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        3:20.00  3:19.47*     A         4                           43.74  1:41.46  2:35.53

YING, CHELLIS        24 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:46.01      A         2                           37.51  1:19.09  2:02.37
                        200 BACK        2:20.00  2:21.23      A         1                           33.12  1:08.42  1:44.65




                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALEXANDER, JOAN      71 50 FLY            47.32    48.19      A         1
                        50 BACK           59.00    53.55*     A         1
                        200 FLY         3:53.90                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         48.33    52.65      A         1
                        50 FREE           38.79    39.91      A         1

BROWN, ANDY          25 200 FREE        1:51.00  1:47.36*     A         2                           25.10    53.13  1:20.69
                        50 FLY            25.00    24.71*     A         3
                        50 BACK           28.00    27.46*     A         3
                        50 FREE           22.60    22.35*     A         3

CRITTENDEN, LAUREL   47 200 BREAST      2:50.50  2:44.65*     A         1                           37.23  1:17.56  2:00.04
                        50 BACK           34.20    32.88*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         35.30    34.26*     A         1
                        50 FREE           27.20    26.45*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:42.70  2:30.63*     A         1                           32.86  1:12.45  1:56.03

CROCKETT, PHYLLIS    77 200 FREE        4:31.00  4:02.48*     A         1                           53.56  1:55.98  3:01.35
                        200 BREAST      4:50.00  4:33.22*     A         1                         1:01.25  2:13.55  3:26.04
                        50 BREAST       1:00.55    58.60*     A         1
                        50 FREE           55.00    50.42*     A         1


DUNCAN, JEAN         71 200 FREE        3:39.00  3:26.59*     A         1                           47.26  1:38.57  2:33.12
                        200 BREAST      5:31.00  5:28.79*     A         2                         1:20.43  2:45.00  4:08.94
                        200 FLY         4:54.00  5:38.75      A         1                         1:12.71  2:45.85  4:15.07
                        200 BACK        4:19.00  4:15.95*     A         1                           59.92  2:04.99  3:11.04
                        200 I.M.        4:34.00  4:45.70      A         1                         1:17.82  2:26.38  3:50.79

EDWARDS, KEN         48 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:16.58      A         8                           27.68  1:02.71  1:43.43
                        50 FLY            26.00    26.55      A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           29.00                            SCRATCHED

GRAY, KARA           38 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:28.24*     A         8                           33.09  1:09.52  1:48.48
                        50 FLY            33.00    33.01      A         6
                        50 FREE           31.30                            SCRATCHED

HAWORTH, A. EMORY    67 50 FLY            32.50    31.55*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:06.98*     A         2                           41.72  1:28.95  2:17.79
                        200 FLY         3:09.00  3:05.86*     A         1                           39.59  1:28.89  2:17.28
                        50 BREAST         38.00    39.44      A         3

HAWORTH, JOYCE       66 50 BACK           57.00  1:00.59      A         2
                        50 BREAST         55.00    57.89      A         2
                        50 FREE           48.50    53.17      A         2

HIRSCH, ANN          73 200 FREE        3:11.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        3:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:35.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HOWELL, JAE          81 50 FLY          1:08.00  1:06.33*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      5:00.00  5:09.78      A         1                         1:09.16  2:28.45  3:50.11
                        200 FLY         5:20.00  5:19.30*     A         1                         1:11.06  2:34.63  3:57.93
                        50 BREAST       1:08.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        5:30.00                            SCRATCHED

KRAETZER, MIDGE      65 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:56.03      A         1                           39.44  1:23.71  2:09.90
                        200 FLY         3:38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        3:30.00                            SCRATCHED

MADIGAN, CAMARIN     25 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:56.29*     A         3                           40.49  1:25.43  2:10.54
                        50 BREAST         35.00    37.48      A         4
                        50 FREE           30.00    29.57*     A         4

MAYO, ROBERT         70 200 FREE        2:38.00  2:33.92*     A         1                           35.33  1:15.92  1:55.77
                        50 FLY            40.50    37.33*     A         1
                        50 BACK           36.00    36.56      A         1
                        200 BACK        3:04.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED

MORNER, SALLY        67 50 FLY          1:00.00    58.56*     A         1
                        50 BACK           58.98    57.35*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         59.18    56.15*     A         1
                        50 FREE           55.25    47.11*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:45.72                            SCRATCHED

MORNER, STAN         69 200 FREE        2:45.90  2:42.23*     A         2                           35.69  1:17.22  2:00.62
                        200 BREAST      3:45.80  3:17.66*     A         4                           44.27  1:36.08  2:29.10
                        200 FLY         3:45.50  3:23.46*     A         3                           41.82  1:32.35  2:31.08
                        50 BREAST         37.10    38.02      A         2
                        200 BACK        3:32.60                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:32.60                            SCRATCHED

OBRIEN, KERRY        46 50 FLY            27.50    28.53      A         4
                        200 FLY         2:06.00  2:05.62*     A         1                           27.55    59.35  1:31.95

RENDIC, DIKAN        33 50 FLY            23.50    24.27      A         1

SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEB  35 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:13.04*     A         4                           30.48  1:04.06  1:38.60
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:42.95*     A         2                           38.19  1:19.81  2:01.35
                        50 BREAST         34.90    35.68      A         4
                        50 FREE           29.90                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:35.50                            SCRATCHED

STRONG, SUSAN        32 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:20.73      A         5                           31.49  1:06.41  1:43.46
                        50 FLY            29.50    31.46      A         5

TAUB, PAMELA         53 50 FLY          1:00.00   DQUED
                        50 BACK         1:02.00    59.08*     A         5
                        50 BREAST       1:12.00  1:08.41*     A         8
                        50 FREE           50.00    53.74      A        10

WEN, BRENDON         34 50 FLY            28.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:15.00  2:12.33*     A         1                           29.02  1:01.45  1:35.23








  







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

4/12/02


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/