Pacific Masters gif

Results
Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters


Tuolumne Co. Aq./Sonora H.S. Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:54 AM 10/30/2004 Page 1
Tuolumne County Aquatics Masters 2004 - 10/30/2004
Tuolumne County Aquatics Masters 2004 Meet
Results - TCAM
Event 1 Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
Name Age Team Finals Time Points
1 Rains, Shiloh S 22 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:43.77
2 Moore, Kristiana D 19 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:03.20
Event 1 Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Autrey, Allison E 29 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:12.63 2
Event 1 Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Parola, Casey P 33 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 58.93 82
2 Newton, Brie M 30 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:06.60 33
3 Rees, Karla E 31 Mountain View Masters-PC 1:13.69
4 Mills, Megan L 34 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:25.86
Event 1 Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Murphy, Kellie M 40 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:20.45
2 Sarah, Eanna 40 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:25.24
Event 1 Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Marmesh, Carey L 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:02.81 56
2 Fairfield, Allison G 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:15.17
3 Forster, Jodie B 45 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:17.92
4 Rhodes, Julia M 48 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:22.48
5 Hausserman, Heidi 46 Unattached 1:24.81
6 How, Sue E 45 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:26.47
7 Hopson, Linda K 49 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:32.41
8 Wolf, Rita D 49 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:34.70
9 Roddy, Nancy E 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:47.46
Event 1 Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Tufts, Mary M 51 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:07.34 29
2 Gerber, Marylou L 50 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:16.22
3 DeGennaro, Cookie B 53 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:19.82
4 Jasmer, Ellie L 51 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:21.69
Event 1 Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Brodeur, Carol R 57 Heartland Swim Association Mas-PC 1:23.07
2 Parola, Sheryl 55 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:36.45
3 Russell, Tracy A 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:40.84
4 Williams, Connie L 57 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:43.57
5 Birdsall, Connie L 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:47.70
Event 1 Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Rodd, Gail G 61 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:43.20
Event 1 Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Callison, Barbara F 71 Rinconada Masters-PC 1:29.55
Event 1 Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Maningo, Asako A 79 San Mateo Marlins Masters-PC 1:36.50
Event 2 Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Steele, Jr C 23 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 52.68 88
2 Lucich, Nick J 21 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:04.35 19
Event 2 Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Fasth, Gerry A 44 Unattached 59.28 46
2 Miller, Micha 42 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:01.36 34
3 Banks, Matt D 43 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:01.44 34
4 Perez, Fred 43 Sierra Marlins Masters-PC 1:02.47 29
5 Todd, Jim 41 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:20.79
6 Nieh, Larry T 44 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:26.67
Event 2 Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Gass, Matt E 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:06.53 9
2 Kiel, Chuck P 48 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:08.67 0
Event 2 Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Clemmons, Jim 54 Manatee Aquatic Masters-PC 53.35 83
2 Winterrowd, Daniel M 54 Sierra Marlins Masters-PC 1:10.13
3 DeGennaro, Thomas P 54 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:20.67
4 Dean, Jim J 50 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:21.15
Event 2 Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Daniels, Larry N 58 Lodi Masters-PC 1:00.08 41
2 Harmer, Dave 57 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:01.37 34
3 Carter, Larry A 56 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:21.48
Event 2 Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Todd, Dick T 62 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 58.75 49
2 Helm, Frank M 64 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:14.07
3 Anning, Bill 63 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:28.53
Event 2 Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Fairfield, David M 65 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:06.42 10
2 Russell, Hank 67 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:32.73
3 Reiss, L. Philip 67 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:38.39
Event 2 Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Grohe, William E 71 University of San Francisco-PC 1:19.51
2 Anderson, Paul N 71 Rinconada Masters-PC 1:21.98
3 Garretson, Bob B 71 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:28.00
Event 3 Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Moore, Kristiana D 19 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:08.01
Event 3 Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Howell, Jan 32 Sierra Nevada Masters-PC 31.80
2 Mills, Megan L 34 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 45.99
Event 3 Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Hunt, Allison 40 Alameden Masters-PC 35.35
2 Focha, Teresa M 43 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 46.23
Event 3 Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Rhodes, Julia M 48 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 44.59
2 Scott, Angela 45 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 46.27
3 Wolf, Rita D 49 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 49.17
4 How, Sue E 45 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 54.70
Event 3 Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Gerber, Marylou L 50 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 45.25
Event 3 Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Russell, Tracy A 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 52.23
2 Birdsall, Connie L 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 56.47
Event 3 Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Maningo, Asako A 79 San Mateo Marlins Masters-PC 49.38
Event 4 Men 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
--- Lucich, Nick J 21 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN DQ
Event 4 Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Haussermann, John 45 Unattached 34.13
2 Naviaux, William J 45 Unattached 35.63
Event 4 Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Dean, Jim J 50 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 55.46
Event 4 Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Jones, Mike Q 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 38.70
Event 4 Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Helm, Frank M 64 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 40.38
2 Kleman, Karl F 64 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 41.41
Event 4 Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Garretson, Bob B 71 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 47.38
Event 4 Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
1 Schaufel, Bob 77 Unattached 45.37
Event 5 Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
--- Rains, Shiloh S 22 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN DQ
Event 5 Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
1 Lemmons, Sarah L 27 Unattached 1:07.24
2 Autrey, Allison E 29 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:24.55
3 Carter, Margie M 29 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:25.29
Event 5 Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
1 Parola, Casey P 33 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:07.47
2 Howell, Jan 32 Sierra Nevada Masters-PC 1:12.30
3 Newton, Brie M 30 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:17.91
4 Rees, Karla E 31 Mountain View Masters-PC 1:19.25
Event 5 Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
1 Hunt, Allison 40 Alameden Masters-PC 1:14.02
2 Focha, Teresa M 43 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:38.97
--- Murphy, Kellie M 40 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN DQ
Event 5 Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
1 Marmesh, Carey L 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:17.14
2 Fairfield, Allison G 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:28.24
3 Forster, Jodie B 45 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:34.21
4 Hausserman, Heidi 46 Unattached 1:34.54
(Event 5 Women 45-49 100 Yard IM)
5 Scott, Angela 45 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:39.27
6 Hopson, Linda K 49 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:46.37
Event 5 Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
1 Tufts, Mary M 51 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:18.50
2 Jasmer, Ellie L 51 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:31.29
3 Gerber, Marylou L 50 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:31.50
4 Blair, Pamela 54 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:39.21
Event 5 Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
1 Brodeur, Carol R 57 Heartland Swim Association Mas-PC 1:33.66
2 Williams, Connie L 57 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:53.73
Event 5 Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
1 Callison, Barbara F 71 Rinconada Masters-PC 1:40.59
Event 6 Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
1 Steele, Jr C 23 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:04.10
Event 6 Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
1 Banks, Matt D 43 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:16.48
2 Perez, Fred 43 Sierra Marlins Masters-PC 1:16.52
3 Todd, Jim 41 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:32.75
4 Nieh, Larry T 44 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:48.69
Event 6 Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
1 Haussermann, John 45 Unattached 1:10.26
2 Gass, Matt E 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:12.60
3 Naviaux, William J 45 Unattached 1:13.08
Event 6 Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
1 Winterrowd, Daniel M 54 Sierra Marlins Masters-PC 1:27.23
Event 6 Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
1 Harmer, Dave 57 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:12.40
2 Jones, Mike Q 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:24.26
3 Carter, Larry A 56 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:32.81
Event 6 Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
1 Kleman, Karl F 64 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:23.44
Event 6 Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
1 Fairfield, David M 65 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:21.33
Event 6 Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
1 Grohe, William E 71 University of San Francisco-PC 1:43.16
Event 6 Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
1 Schaufel, Bob 77 Unattached 1:55.80
Event 7 Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Carter, Margie M 29 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:34.68 3
Event 7 Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Rees, Karla E 31 Mountain View Masters-PC 1:21.88 51
(Event 7 Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke)
2 Newton, Brie M 30 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:24.84 39
Event 7 Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Hausserman, Heidi 46 Unattached 1:39.32
2 Hopson, Linda K 49 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:51.21
3 Roddy, Nancy E 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:51.41
Event 7 Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Blair, Pamela 54 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:35.15 2
2 Jasmer, Ellie L 51 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:40.21
Event 7 Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Callison, Barbara F 71 Rinconada Masters-PC 1:52.80
Event 8 Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Miller, Micha 42 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:14.59 50
2 Perez, Fred 43 Sierra Marlins Masters-PC 1:14.73 50
Event 8 Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Kiel, Chuck P 48 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:35.84
Event 8 Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
--- DeGennaro, Thomas P 54 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN DQ
Event 8 Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Todd, Dick T 62 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:14.19 52
2 Kleman, Karl F 64 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:37.19
Event 8 Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Reiss, L. Philip 67 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:46.59
2 Russell, Hank 67 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:58.73
Event 9 Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Moore, Kristiana D 19 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 4:38.93
Event 9 Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Autrey, Allison E 29 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:34.72 6
Event 9 Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Parola, Casey P 33 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:10.08 73
2 Mills, Megan L 34 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 3:04.65
Event 9 Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Murphy, Kellie M 40 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:59.79
2 Sarah, Eanna 40 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 3:09.16
3 Montanez, Gina 43 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 4:12.00
Event 9 Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Marmesh, Carey L 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:24.97 29
2 Forster, Jodie B 45 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:48.17
3 Fairfield, Allison G 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:48.36
4 Hausserman, Heidi 46 Unattached 2:59.96
5 How, Sue E 45 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 3:14.84
6 Hopson, Linda K 49 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 3:20.59
7 Roddy, Nancy E 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 3:57.60
Event 9 Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Tufts, Mary M 51 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:31.63 13
2 Gerber, Marylou L 50 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:46.24
Event 9 Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Russell, Tracy A 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 3:44.39
--- Birdsall, Connie L 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN DQ
Event 9 Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Rodd, Gail G 61 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 3:39.84
Event 9 Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Maningo, Asako A 79 San Mateo Marlins Masters-PC 3:45.77
Event 10 Men 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Lucich, Nick J 21 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:30.96
Event 10 Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Banks, Matt D 43 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:22.69 10
2 Nieh, Larry T 44 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 3:17.45
Event 10 Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Kiel, Chuck P 48 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:43.38
Event 10 Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Clemmons, Jim 54 Manatee Aquatic Masters-PC 1:58.55 76
2 Moore, Michael 54 Fog City-PC 2:44.15
3 Winterrowd, Daniel M 54 Sierra Marlins Masters-PC 2:50.61
4 Dean, Jim J 50 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 3:10.96
Event 10 Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Harmer, Dave 57 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:22.20 11
2 Carter, Larry A 56 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 3:15.28
Event 10 Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Helm, Frank M 64 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:39.87
2 Anning, Bill 63 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 3:04.76
Event 10 Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Fairfield, David M 65 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:31.93
2 Russell, Hank 67 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 3:31.32
Event 11 Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Lemmons, Sarah L 27 Unattached 29.85
Event 11 Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Parola, Casey P 33 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 29.42
2 Howell, Jan 32 Sierra Nevada Masters-PC 31.12
Event 11 Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Hunt, Allison 40 Alameden Masters-PC 31.36
2 Focha, Teresa M 43 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 41.77
--- Montanez, Gina 43 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN DQ
Event 11 Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Forster, Jodie B 45 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 45.50
2 Roddy, Nancy E 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 52.61
(Event 11 Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly)
3 How, Sue E 45 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 52.83
Event 11 Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Williams, Connie L 57 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 52.65
Event 11 Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Callison, Barbara F 71 Rinconada Masters-PC 45.71
Event 12 Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Steele, Jr C 23 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 26.56
Event 12 Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Banks, Matt D 43 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 30.87
2 Todd, Jim 41 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 38.73
Event 12 Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Haussermann, John 45 Unattached 29.43
2 Naviaux, William J 45 Unattached 31.17
3 Tripp, Steven W 48 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 37.60
Event 12 Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Daniels, Larry N 58 Lodi Masters-PC 31.83
2 Jones, Mike Q 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 33.83
Event 12 Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
1 Grohe, William E 71 University of San Francisco-PC 48.69
Event 13 Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
--- Rains, Shiloh S 22 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN DQ
Event 13 Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Parola, Casey P 33 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:09.39 63
2 Howell, Jan 32 Sierra Nevada Masters-PC 1:10.13 59
Event 13 Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Focha, Teresa M 43 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:41.26
2 Sarah, Eanna 40 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:52.14
Event 13 Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Wolf, Rita D 49 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:51.21
Event 13 Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Tufts, Mary M 51 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:25.76
Event 13 Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Russell, Tracy A 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:00.77
Event 13 Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Rodd, Gail G 61 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:02.01
Event 13 Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Maningo, Asako A 79 San Mateo Marlins Masters-PC 1:50.62
Event 14 Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Lucich, Nick J 21 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:22.23 4
Event 14 Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Gass, Matt E 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:13.32 32
Event 14 Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Winterrowd, Daniel M 54 Sierra Marlins Masters-PC 1:35.17
Event 14 Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Todd, Dick T 62 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:09.90 44
2 Anning, Bill 63 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:05.97
Event 14 Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Fairfield, David M 65 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:32.85
Event 14 Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Garretson, Bob B 71 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:51.57
Event 15 Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Rains, Shiloh S 22 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 57.94
2 Moore, Kristiana D 19 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:07.44
Event 15 Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Lemmons, Sarah L 27 Unattached 36.52
2 Carter, Margie M 29 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 43.12
Event 15 Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Newton, Brie M 30 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 37.33
2 Rees, Karla E 31 Mountain View Masters-PC 39.18
3 Howell, Jan 32 Sierra Nevada Masters-PC 40.39
Event 15 Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Murphy, Kellie M 40 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 46.10
Event 15 Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Roddy, Nancy E 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 48.74
2 Hopson, Linda K 49 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 51.03
Event 15 Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Jasmer, Ellie L 51 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 43.48
2 Blair, Pamela 54 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 43.89
Event 15 Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Brodeur, Carol R 57 Heartland Swim Association Mas-PC 47.04
2 Williams, Connie L 57 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 52.01
3 Birdsall, Connie L 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:04.70
Event 16 Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Steele, Jr C 23 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 33.19
Event 16 Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Perez, Fred 43 Sierra Marlins Masters-PC 33.57
2 Miller, Micha 42 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 34.56
3 Todd, Jim 41 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 44.78
4 Nieh, Larry T 44 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 1:03.93
Event 16 Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Haussermann, John 45 Unattached 35.39
2 Naviaux, William J 45 Unattached 35.82
(Event 16 Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke)
3 Kiel, Chuck P 48 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 41.86
Event 16 Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 DeGennaro, Thomas P 54 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 40.50
Event 16 Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Carter, Larry A 56 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 43.85
Event 16 Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Kleman, Karl F 64 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 37.53
Event 16 Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Russell, Hank 67 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 54.09
Event 16 Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
1 Grohe, William E 71 University of San Francisco-PC 54.78
Event 17 Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
1 Rees, Karla E 31 Mountain View Masters-PC 2:51.43 8
Event 17 Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
1 Hausserman, Heidi 46 Unattached 3:25.93
Event 17 Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
1 Tufts, Mary M 51 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:53.22 4
Event 18 Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
1 Clemmons, Jim 54 Manatee Aquatic Masters-PC 2:15.74 65
2 Moore, Michael 54 Fog City-PC 3:28.47
Event 18 Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
1 Harmer, Dave 57 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:44.73
Event 18 Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
1 Todd, Dick T 62 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 2:35.48 17
Event 19 Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Rains, Shiloh S 22 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 46.63
2 Moore, Kristiana D 19 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 58.66
Event 19 Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Lemmons, Sarah L 27 Unattached 27.30 82
2 Carter, Margie M 29 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 33.88 3
3 Autrey, Allison E 29 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 34.56
Event 19 Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Newton, Brie M 30 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 29.25 55
Event 19 Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Hunt, Allison 40 Alameden Masters-PC 28.17 70
2 Murphy, Kellie M 40 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 35.57
3 Focha, Teresa M 43 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 36.43
4 Sarah, Eanna 40 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 38.33
Event 19 Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Marmesh, Carey L 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 27.77 75
(Event 19 Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle)
2 Fairfield, Allison G 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 34.39
3 Forster, Jodie B 45 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 35.08
4 How, Sue E 45 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 38.33
5 Wolf, Rita D 49 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 40.40
Event 19 Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Gerber, Marylou L 50 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 35.19
2 Jasmer, Ellie L 51 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 35.64
3 DeGennaro, Cookie B 53 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 36.08
4 Blair, Pamela 54 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 36.89
Event 19 Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Brodeur, Carol R 57 Heartland Swim Association Mas-PC 36.32
2 Parola, Sheryl 55 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 43.47
3 Russell, Tracy A 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 43.53
4 Williams, Connie L 57 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 44.62
5 Birdsall, Connie L 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 46.76
Event 19 Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Callison, Barbara F 71 Rinconada Masters-PC 40.02
Event 19 Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Maningo, Asako A 79 San Mateo Marlins Masters-PC 43.60
Event 20 Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Steele, Jr C 23 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 23.77 93
2 Lucich, Nick J 21 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 27.62 41
Event 20 Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Miller, Micha 42 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 27.71 40
2 Banks, Matt D 43 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 28.30 33
3 Perez, Fred 43 Sierra Marlins Masters-PC 28.31 33
4 Todd, Jim 41 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 33.59
5 Nieh, Larry T 44 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 38.37
Event 20 Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Haussermann, John 45 Unattached 25.41 69
2 Naviaux, William J 45 Unattached 27.72 40
3 Gass, Matt E 47 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 28.67 29
4 Kiel, Chuck P 48 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 29.38 22
Event 20 Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Winterrowd, Daniel M 54 Sierra Marlins Masters-PC 30.39 12
2 DeGennaro, Thomas P 54 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 31.83
3 Dean, Jim J 50 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 36.87
Event 20 Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Jones, Mike Q 59 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 27.33 44
2 Harmer, Dave 57 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 27.90 38
3 Carter, Larry A 56 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 34.54
Event 20 Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Todd, Dick T 62 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 26.22 58
2 Kleman, Karl F 64 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 29.06 25
(Event 20 Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle)
3 Anning, Bill 63 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 40.43
Event 20 Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Fairfield, David M 65 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 29.78 18
2 Russell, Hank 67 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 41.06
3 Reiss, L. Philip 67 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 43.28
Event 20 Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Grohe, William E 71 University of San Francisco-PC 34.46
2 Garretson, Bob B 71 Tuolumne County Aquatics Maste-SN 36.07
3 Anderson, Paul N 71 Rinconada Masters-PC 36.35




  







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2004-10-24


Copyright © 2004 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/