Pacific Masters gif


Results
Tuolomne Country Aquatic Masters




August 21 ,2004



* * * Results * * *
PINECREST 1-MILE MASTERS OPEN WATER SWIM - AUGUST 21, 2004

Top Men
     1. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                        48    0:20:33 
     2. DEVIN SPICER, UNAT,                           21    0:20:39 
     3. BRAD WINSOR, DAM,                             32    0:20:41 
     4. TRENTIN KRAUSS, WCM,                          27    0:22:03 
     5. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                            55    0:22:26 

Top Women
     1. STEPHANIE MILLER, CRUZ,                       21    0:20:55 
     2. LIZ SEYMOUR, PETT,                            36    0:22:59 
     3. KAREN HUMPHRIES, LAMO,                        51    0:23:17 
     4. HEIKE MANSOOR, UNAT,                          42    0:23:28 
     5. ELIZABETH TIEDEMANN, UNAT,                    41    0:24:11 


* * * MENS DIVISION Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *

Division: Men - 19-24
       1. DEVIN SPICER, UNAT,                         21    0:20:39   O'All:     2
       2. JOSH KEEL, TCAM,                            22    0:24:30   O'All:    12
       3. T.J. RENNA                                  20    0:30:53   O'All:    39
       4. HOSEA SHEPHERD                              20    0:32:17   O'All:    43
       5. NICOLAS LUCICH, TCAM,                       21    0:32:39   O'All:    46
       6. JACK KEARNS                                 24    0:32:40   O'All:    47

Division: Men - 25-29
       1. TRENTIN KRAUSS, WCM,                        27    0:22:03   O'All:     4
       2. HANS RIEGELS, DAM,                          26    0:26:26   O'All:    17
       3. BRYAN STEDMAN, SAC,                         27    0:31:04   O'All:    41

Division: Men - 30-34
       1. BRAD WINSOR, DAM,                           32    0:20:41   O'All:     3
       2. BILL ROMANELLI, UNAT,                       34    0:22:41   O'All:     7
       3. ROBERT HARDIE, TCAM,                        31    0:32:23   O'All:    44
       4. ERIC ROBERSON, TCAM,                        30    0:34:55   O'All:    51

Division: Men - 35-39
       1. BRAD EAGLETON, MRCD,                        37    0:22:30   O'All:     6
       2. KIT GRATTAN, MERCED,                        39    0:24:51   O'All:    13
       3. GREG AUSLEY, SMMM,                          39    0:26:30   O'All:    18
       4. SCOT SHOEMAKER, UNAT,                       37    0:30:57   O'All:    40

Division: Men - 40-44
       1. BILL MC CRACKEN, TVM,                       43    0:23:00   O'All:     8
       2. ROBERT HUBBELL, RINC,                       44    0:25:49   O'All:    15
       3. SLIM PICKENS                                42    0:26:59   O'All:    20
       4. PATRICK RYAN, TVM,                          43    0:27:38   O'All:    22
       5. JOHN PORCELLA, UNAT,                        41    0:28:22   O'All:    28
       6. THOMAS SHAFFER, WCM,                        44    0:30:37   O'All:    37
       7. DANIEL GARCIA, TCAM,                        42    0:32:34   O'All:    45
       8. JIM LUCICH, TCAM,                           44    0:34:30   O'All:    49
       9. JAY CLARK, CRUZ,                            42    0:35:50   O'All:    53
      10. JIM TOOD                                    41    0:38:59   O'All:    58

Division: Men - 45-49
       1. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                      48    0:20:33   O'All:     1
       2. RON EMHOFF, TVM,                            49    0:23:02   O'All:     9
       3. ROBERT YOUNG, UNAT,                         47    0:26:23   O'All:    16
       4. MATTHEW OLIVER, TCAM,                       46    0:26:40   O'All:    19
       5. MARK STONE, UNAT,                           47    0:28:38   O'All:    31
       6. STUART WELSH, TCAM,                         47    0:28:55   O'All:    32
       7. DAVID ANDERSON                              48    0:29:51   O'All:    34
       8. KEN SKULINA, TVM,                           46    0:30:49   O'All:    38
       9. TIM MORENO, TCAM,                           49    0:31:06   O'All:    42
      10. ROBERT HOHNE, TCAM,                         47    0:35:26   O'All:    52

Division: Men - 50-54
       1. FRED FARLEY, RINC,                          50    0:23:40   O'All:    10
       2. JAMES KNIGHT, SJAM,                         50    0:23:45   O'All:    11
       3. LESLIE HARDER, RAMS,                        51    0:27:03   O'All:    21
       4. DON TATZIN, OAK,                            52    0:27:51   O'All:    25
       5. GLENN AGUIAR, SCAM,                         51    0:29:17   O'All:    33
       6. DALE SOLLOM-BROTHERT, LNM,                  52    0:30:01   O'All:    35
       7. MARK WHITEMYER                              54    0:34:43   O'All:    50
       8. RICHARD STONE, TCAM,                        53    0:40:13   O'All:    61
       9. MICHAEL GOURLEY, TCAM,                      51    0:42:32   O'All:    64
      10. THOMAS DE GENNARO, TCAM,                    54    0:42:33   O'All:    65
      11. KEITH NOWELL, SERC,                         50    0:43:32   O'All:    66
      12. MICHAEL FLORES                              50    0:43:41   O'All:    67

Division: Men - 55-59
       1. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                          55    0:22:26   O'All:     5
       2. RICHARD JACOBBERGER, OAK,                   58    0:27:48   O'All:    24
       3. JAMES BURROR, AAM,                          56    0:28:11   O'All:    27
       4. DAVID HARMER, TCAM,                         57    0:28:26   O'All:    29
       5. LARRY CARTER, TCAM,                         55    0:38:43   O'All:    57
       6. CHARLIE MALLORY, TCAM,                      56    0:40:59   O'All:    62

Division: Men - 60-64
       1. ALLAN CARTWRIGHT, LNM,                      62    0:25:32   O'All:    14
       2. DAVID FAIRFIELD, TCAM,                      64    0:28:37   O'All:    30
       3. FRANK HELM, TCAM,                           64    0:30:34   O'All:    36
       4. JOHN FLEMING, UNAT,                         64    0:38:41   O'All:    56
       5. ROSS SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                       62    0:39:19   O'All:    60
       6. CURTIS CASHEN, TCAM,                        60    0:44:56   O'All:    68
       7. LLOYD KEARNS, UNAT,                         64    0:45:05   O'All:    69
       8. ARCHIE MC CONNELL, TCAM,                    62    1:16:55   O'All:    72

Division: Men - 65-69
       1. KENT PRICE, STAN,                           66    0:27:38   O'All:    23
       2. RALPH BROTT, BMW,                           65    0:28:00   O'All:    26
       3. ROBERT FEWSTER                              66    0:36:09   O'All:    54
       4. PETER ORTH, SFBS,                           65    0:38:24   O'All:    55
       5. HANK RUSSELL, TCAM,                         67    0:49:03   O'All:    70

Division: Men - 70-74
       1. PIERRE HATHAWAY, CVM,                       73    0:39:13   O'All:    59
       2. EDWARD FRIEL, TCAM,                         73    0:41:57   O'All:    63

Division: Men - 75-79
       1. DICK LEWIS, UNAT,                           75    0:33:57   O'All:    48

Division: Men - 80-99
       1. FRED ROGERS, USF,                           81    1:09:32   O'All:    71


* * * WOMENS DIVISION Results * * *

Division: Women - 19-24
       1. STEPHANIE MILLER, CRUZ,                     21    0:20:55   O'All:     1
       2. SAMANTHA GRANT, DAM,                        24    0:24:55   O'All:     7
       3. SARA PAINTER, TCAM,                         23    0:29:38   O'All:    12
       4. ELIZABETH FANDELL, VACA,                    23    0:29:55   O'All:    13

Division: Women - 25-29
       1. GENEVIEVE BOOKWALTER, TCAM,                 27    0:27:48   O'All:    10
       2. VIRGINIA JUSTUS, CRUZ,                      29    0:31:13   O'All:    21
       3. MICHELA VAN NOORD, TCAM,                    29    0:31:23   O'All:    22

Division: Women - 30-34
       1. SHELLEY HOEFT, RINC,                        34    0:29:34   O'All:    11
       2. BRIE NEWTON, TCAM,                          30    0:30:40   O'All:    17
       3. ANDREA FRAY, TCAM,                          32    0:34:41   O'All:    33
       4. KIM SCHWARTZ, TCAM,                         34    0:38:26   O'All:    43

Division: Women - 35-39
       1. LIZ SEYMOUR, PETT,                          36    0:22:59   O'All:     2
       2. MAUREEN CHAMBERS, CRUZ,                     38    0:26:04   O'All:     8
       3. STACY SHOEMAKER, UNAT,                      35    0:32:28   O'All:    26
       4. DENISE AUSLEY, SMMM,                        36    0:32:37   O'All:    28
       5. LIZ BURR, TCAM,                             38    0:33:34   O'All:    32

Division: Women - 40-44
       1. HEIKE MANSOOR, UNAT,                        42    0:23:28   O'All:     4
       2. ELIZABETH TIEDEMANN, UNAT,                  41    0:24:11   O'All:     5
       3. LAURA COLETTE, UNAT,                        40    0:26:20   O'All:     9
       4. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, SERC,                     44    0:32:21   O'All:    25
       5. JULIA ROZINEK, TCAM,                        41    0:32:36   O'All:    27
       6. TERRY SALVADOR, TCAM,                       42    0:32:42   O'All:    29
       7. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                          44    0:33:18   O'All:    31
       8. SUZANNE PASZTOR                             40    0:36:40   O'All:    35
       9. KELLY THALMAN, UNAT,                        42    0:37:03   O'All:    39
      10. JANE LUCICH, TCAM,                          41    0:39:54   O'All:    47
      11. SHARI BURKHART, UNAT,                       43    0:46:26   O'All:    62
      12. JAN EDWARDS, TCAM,                          42    1:05:22   O'All:    67

Division: Women - 45-49
       1. KATHY MORLAN, VACA,                         45    0:24:17   O'All:     6
       2. ELLEN LIPPOLIS, VACA,                       46    0:30:04   O'All:    14
       3. SUSAN SKILTON, OAK,                         46    0:30:40   O'All:    16
       4. JODIE FORSTER, TCAM,                        45    0:30:56   O'All:    19
       5. DEDE SPAITH, TCAM,                          49    0:32:51   O'All:    30
       6. JANET BAKER, TCAM,                          46    0:37:01   O'All:    38
       7. CAROL LOFLIN, WCM,                          46    0:37:49   O'All:    41
       8. RITA WOLF, TCAM,                            49    0:39:47   O'All:    46
       9. PATRICK HOHNE, TCAM,                        47    0:41:07   O'All:    49
      10. ERNESTINE FAGGIONATO, TCAM,                 46    0:43:15   O'All:    54
      11. DOROTHY MOORE, OAC,                         46    0:43:28   O'All:    55
      12. CAT HAAS, RINC,                             46    0:47:06   O'All:    63
      13. TERRY CHRISTIANSEN, UNAT,                   49    0:51:39   O'All:    66

Division: Women - 50-54
       1. KAREN HUMPHRIES, LAMO,                      51    0:23:17   O'All:     3
       2. PAULINE YECKLEY, FOG,                       53    0:31:12   O'All:    20
       3. COOKIE DE GENNARO, TCAM,                    53    0:32:04   O'All:    23
       4. JEANNE NASH, TCAM,                          51    0:35:18   O'All:    34
       5. ELLEN JASMER, TCAM,                         51    0:38:52   O'All:    45
       6. BARBARA MAILLOUX, TCAM,                     52    0:43:05   O'All:    53
       7. CYNTHIA PORTER, GGST,                       52    0:44:42   O'All:    58
       8. KATHLEEN ANDERSON, UNAT,                    50    0:44:46   O'All:    59
       9. CHARLIE BAKER                               54    0:46:21   O'All:    61
      10. NANCY WATTS, TCAM,                          51    1:19:08   O'All:    68

Division: Women - 55-59
       1. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TCAM,                      55    0:30:44   O'All:    18
       2. LINDA HOGUE, TCAM,                          55    0:38:50   O'All:    44
       3. RUTH GARRETSON, TCAM,                       58    0:40:51   O'All:    48
       4. TRACY RUSSELL, TCAM,                        59    0:41:11   O'All:    50
       5. BARBARA HALL, TCAM,                         57    0:42:22   O'All:    51
       6. BERNADETTE SMITH, TCAM,                     56    0:42:48   O'All:    52
       7. SHERYL PAROLA, TCAM,                        55    0:44:17   O'All:    56
       8. CONNIE BIRDSALL, TCAM,                      59    0:44:40   O'All:    57
       9. JUDI WILSON, TCAM,                          56    0:45:31   O'All:    60

Division: Women - 60-64
       1. KATE COLEMAN, SCAM,                         61    0:32:06   O'All:    24
       2. GAIL RODD, TCAM,                            61    0:36:42   O'All:    36
       3. SUSAN WHITE, TCAM,                          62    0:36:47   O'All:    37
       4. MARY CANTINI-NORKIN, DC,                    60    0:51:07   O'All:    65

Division: Women - 65-69
       1. SUSAN MUNN, DAM,                            65    0:30:35   O'All:    15
       2. DOT MYERS, SAC,                             68    0:38:18   O'All:    42
       3. JOANNE BERVEN, LNM,                         68    0:48:04   O'All:    64
       4. LOLLY OWENS, TCAM,                          65    1:19:09   O'All:    69

Division: Women - 70-74
       1. DONNA MONROE, WCM,                          70    0:37:14   O'All:    40

* * * MENS Results * * *

  1. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                           48    0:20:33    45 - 49 /   1
  2. DEVIN SPICER, UNAT,                              21    0:20:39    19 - 24 /   1
  3. BRAD WINSOR, DAM,                                32    0:20:41    30 - 34 /   1
  4. TRENTIN KRAUSS, WCM,                             27    0:22:03    25 - 29 /   1
  5. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                               55    0:22:26    55 - 59 /   1
  6. BRAD EAGLETON, MRCD,                             37    0:22:30    35 - 39 /   1
  7. BILL ROMANELLI, UNAT,                            34    0:22:41    30 - 34 /   2
  8. BILL MC CRACKEN, TVM,                            43    0:23:00    40 - 44 /   1
  9. RON EMHOFF, TVM,                                 49    0:23:02    45 - 49 /   2
 10. FRED FARLEY, RINC,                               50    0:23:40    50 - 54 /   1
 11. JAMES KNIGHT, SJAM,                              50    0:23:45    50 - 54 /   2
 12. JOSH KEEL, TCAM,                                 22    0:24:30    19 - 24 /   2
 13. KIT GRATTAN, MERCED,                             39    0:24:51    35 - 39 /   2
 14. ALLAN CARTWRIGHT, LNM,                           62    0:25:32    60 - 64 /   1
 15. ROBERT HUBBELL, RINC,                            44    0:25:49    40 - 44 /   2
 16. ROBERT YOUNG, UNAT,                              47    0:26:23    45 - 49 /   3
 17. HANS RIEGELS, DAM,                               26    0:26:26    25 - 29 /   2
 18. GREG AUSLEY, SMMM,                               39    0:26:30    35 - 39 /   3
 19. MATTHEW OLIVER, TCAM,                            46    0:26:40    45 - 49 /   4
 20. SLIM PICKENS                                     42    0:26:59    40 - 44 /   3
 21. LESLIE HARDER, RAMS,                             51    0:27:03    50 - 54 /   3
 22. PATRICK RYAN, TVM,                               43    0:27:38    40 - 44 /   4
 23. KENT PRICE, STAN,                                66    0:27:38    65 - 69 /   1
 24. RICHARD JACOBBERGER, OAK,                        58    0:27:48    55 - 59 /   2
 25. DON TATZIN, OAK,                                 52    0:27:51    50 - 54 /   4
 26. RALPH BROTT, BMW,                                65    0:28:00    65 - 69 /   2
 27. JAMES BURROR, AAM,                               56    0:28:11    55 - 59 /   3
 28. JOHN PORCELLA, UNAT,                             41    0:28:22    40 - 44 /   5
 29. DAVID HARMER, TCAM,                              57    0:28:26    55 - 59 /   4
 30. DAVID FAIRFIELD, TCAM,                           64    0:28:37    60 - 64 /   2
 31. MARK STONE, UNAT,                                47    0:28:38    45 - 49 /   5
 32. STUART WELSH, TCAM,                              47    0:28:55    45 - 49 /   6
 33. GLENN AGUIAR, SCAM,                              51    0:29:17    50 - 54 /   5
 34. DAVID ANDERSON                                   48    0:29:51    45 - 49 /   7
 35. DALE SOLLOM-BROTHERT, LNM,                       52    0:30:01    50 - 54 /   6
 36. FRANK HELM, TCAM,                                64    0:30:34    60 - 64 /   3
 37. THOMAS SHAFFER, WCM,                             44    0:30:37    40 - 44 /   6
 38. KEN SKULINA, TVM,                                46    0:30:49    45 - 49 /   8
 39. T.J. RENNA                                       20    0:30:53    19 - 24 /   3
 40. SCOT SHOEMAKER, UNAT,                            37    0:30:57    35 - 39 /   4
 41. BRYAN STEDMAN, SAC,                              27    0:31:04    25 - 29 /   3
 42. TIM MORENO, TCAM,                                49    0:31:06    45 - 49 /   9
 43. HOSEA SHEPHERD                                   20    0:32:17    19 - 24 /   4
 44. ROBERT HARDIE, TCAM,                             31    0:32:23    30 - 34 /   3
 45. DANIEL GARCIA, TCAM,                             42    0:32:34    40 - 44 /   7
 46. NICOLAS LUCICH, TCAM,                            21    0:32:39    19 - 24 /   5
 47. JACK KEARNS                                      24    0:32:40    19 - 24 /   6
 48. DICK LEWIS, UNAT,                                75    0:33:57    75 - 79 /   1
 49. JIM LUCICH, TCAM,                                44    0:34:30    40 - 44 /   8
 50. MARK WHITEMYER                                   54    0:34:43    50 - 54 /   7
 51. ERIC ROBERSON, TCAM,                             30    0:34:55    30 - 34 /   4
 52. ROBERT HOHNE, TCAM,                              47    0:35:26    45 - 49 /  10
 53. JAY CLARK, CRUZ,                                 42    0:35:50    40 - 44 /   9
 54. ROBERT FEWSTER                                   66    0:36:09    65 - 69 /   3
 55. PETER ORTH, SFBS,                                65    0:38:24    65 - 69 /   4
 56. JOHN FLEMING, UNAT,                              64    0:38:41    60 - 64 /   4
 57. LARRY CARTER, TCAM,                              55    0:38:43    55 - 59 /   5
 58. JIM TOOD                                         41    0:38:59    40 - 44 /  10
 59. PIERRE HATHAWAY, CVM,                            73    0:39:13    70 - 74 /   1
 60. ROSS SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                            62    0:39:19    60 - 64 /   5
 61. RICHARD STONE, TCAM,                             53    0:40:13    50 - 54 /   8
 62. CHARLIE MALLORY, TCAM,                           56    0:40:59    55 - 59 /   6
 63. EDWARD FRIEL, TCAM,                              73    0:41:57    70 - 74 /   2
 64. MICHAEL GOURLEY, TCAM,                           51    0:42:32    50 - 54 /   9
 65. THOMAS DE GENNARO, TCAM,                         54    0:42:33    50 - 54 /  10
 66. KEITH NOWELL, SERC,                              50    0:43:32    50 - 54 /  11
 67. MICHAEL FLORES                                   50    0:43:41    50 - 54 /  12
 68. CURTIS CASHEN, TCAM,                             60    0:44:56    60 - 64 /   6
 69. LLOYD KEARNS, UNAT,                              64    0:45:05    60 - 64 /   7
 70. HANK RUSSELL, TCAM,                              67    0:49:03    65 - 69 /   5
 71. FRED ROGERS, USF,                                81    1:09:32    80 - 99 /   1
 72. ARCHIE MC CONNELL, TCAM,                         62    1:16:55    60 - 64 /   8


* * * WOMENS OVERALL Results * * *

  1. STEPHANIE MILLER, CRUZ,                          21    0:20:55    19 - 24 /   1
  2. LIZ SEYMOUR, PETT,                               36    0:22:59    35 - 39 /   1
  3. KAREN HUMPHRIES, LAMO,                           51    0:23:17    50 - 54 /   1
  4. HEIKE MANSOOR, UNAT,                             42    0:23:28    40 - 44 /   1
  5. ELIZABETH TIEDEMANN, UNAT,                       41    0:24:11    40 - 44 /   2
  6. KATHY MORLAN, VACA,                              45    0:24:17    45 - 49 /   1
  7. SAMANTHA GRANT, DAM,                             24    0:24:55    19 - 24 /   2
  8. MAUREEN CHAMBERS, CRUZ,                          38    0:26:04    35 - 39 /   2
  9. LAURA COLETTE, UNAT,                             40    0:26:20    40 - 44 /   3
 10. GENEVIEVE BOOKWALTER, TCAM,                      27    0:27:48    25 - 29 /   1
 11. SHELLEY HOEFT, RINC,                             34    0:29:34    30 - 34 /   1
 12. SARA PAINTER, TCAM,                              23    0:29:38    19 - 24 /   3
 13. ELIZABETH FANDELL, VACA,                         23    0:29:55    19 - 24 /   4
 14. ELLEN LIPPOLIS, VACA,                            46    0:30:04    45 - 49 /   2
 15. SUSAN MUNN, DAM,                                 65    0:30:35    65 - 69 /   1
 16. SUSAN SKILTON, OAK,                              46    0:30:40    45 - 49 /   3
 17. BRIE NEWTON, TCAM,                               30    0:30:40    30 - 34 /   2
 18. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TCAM,                           55    0:30:44    55 - 59 /   1
 19. JODIE FORSTER, TCAM,                             45    0:30:56    45 - 49 /   4
 20. PAULINE YECKLEY, FOG,                            53    0:31:12    50 - 54 /   2
 21. VIRGINIA JUSTUS, CRUZ,                           29    0:31:13    25 - 29 /   2
 22. MICHELA VAN NOORD, TCAM,                         29    0:31:23    25 - 29 /   3
 23. COOKIE DE GENNARO, TCAM,                         53    0:32:04    50 - 54 /   3
 24. KATE COLEMAN, SCAM,                              61    0:32:06    60 - 64 /   1
 25. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, SERC,                          44    0:32:21    40 - 44 /   4
 26. STACY SHOEMAKER, UNAT,                           35    0:32:28    35 - 39 /   3
 27. JULIA ROZINEK, TCAM,                             41    0:32:36    40 - 44 /   5
 28. DENISE AUSLEY, SMMM,                             36    0:32:37    35 - 39 /   4
 29. TERRY SALVADOR, TCAM,                            42    0:32:42    40 - 44 /   6
 30. DEDE SPAITH, TCAM,                               49    0:32:51    45 - 49 /   5
 31. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                               44    0:33:18    40 - 44 /   7
 32. LIZ BURR, TCAM,                                  38    0:33:34    35 - 39 /   5
 33. ANDREA FRAY, TCAM,                               32    0:34:41    30 - 34 /   3
 34. JEANNE NASH, TCAM,                               51    0:35:18    50 - 54 /   4
 35. SUZANNE PASZTOR                                  40    0:36:40    40 - 44 /   8
 36. GAIL RODD, TCAM,                                 61    0:36:42    60 - 64 /   2
 37. SUSAN WHITE, TCAM,                               62    0:36:47    60 - 64 /   3
 38. JANET BAKER, TCAM,                               46    0:37:01    45 - 49 /   6
 39. KELLY THALMAN, UNAT,                             42    0:37:03    40 - 44 /   9
 40. DONNA MONROE, WCM,                               70    0:37:14    70 - 74 /   1
 41. CAROL LOFLIN, WCM,                               46    0:37:49    45 - 49 /   7
 42. DOT MYERS, SAC,                                  68    0:38:18    65 - 69 /   2
 43. KIM SCHWARTZ, TCAM,                              34    0:38:26    30 - 34 /   4
 44. LINDA HOGUE, TCAM,                               55    0:38:50    55 - 59 /   2
 45. ELLEN JASMER, TCAM,                              51    0:38:52    50 - 54 /   5
 46. RITA WOLF, TCAM,                                 49    0:39:47    45 - 49 /   8
 47. JANE LUCICH, TCAM,                               41    0:39:54    40 - 44 /  10
 48. RUTH GARRETSON, TCAM,                            58    0:40:51    55 - 59 /   3
 49. PATRICK HOHNE, TCAM,                             47    0:41:07    45 - 49 /   9
 50. TRACY RUSSELL, TCAM,                             59    0:41:11    55 - 59 /   4
 51. BARBARA HALL, TCAM,                              57    0:42:22    55 - 59 /   5
 52. BERNADETTE SMITH, TCAM,                          56    0:42:48    55 - 59 /   6
 53. BARBARA MAILLOUX, TCAM,                          52    0:43:05    50 - 54 /   6
 54. ERNESTINE FAGGIONATO, TCAM,                      46    0:43:15    45 - 49 /  10
 55. DOROTHY MOORE, OAC,                              46    0:43:28    45 - 49 /  11
 56. SHERYL PAROLA, TCAM,                             55    0:44:17    55 - 59 /   7
 57. CONNIE BIRDSALL, TCAM,                           59    0:44:40    55 - 59 /   8
 58. CYNTHIA PORTER, GGST,                            52    0:44:42    50 - 54 /   7
 59. KATHLEEN ANDERSON, UNAT,                         50    0:44:46    50 - 54 /   8
 60. JUDI WILSON, TCAM,                               56    0:45:31    55 - 59 /   9
 61. CHARLIE BAKER                                    54    0:46:21    50 - 54 /   9
 62. SHARI BURKHART, UNAT,                            43    0:46:26    40 - 44 /  11
 63. CAT HAAS, RINC,                                  46    0:47:06    45 - 49 /  12
 64. JOANNE BERVEN, LNM,                              68    0:48:04    65 - 69 /   3
 65. MARY CANTINI-NORKIN, DC,                         60    0:51:07    60 - 64 /   4
 66. TERRY CHRISTIANSEN, UNAT,                        49    0:51:39    45 - 49 /  13
 67. JAN EDWARDS, TCAM,                               42    1:05:22    40 - 44 /  12
 68. NANCY WATTS, TCAM,                               51    1:19:08    50 - 54 /  10
 69. LOLLY OWENS, TCAM,                               65    1:19:09    65 - 69 /   4





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

7-9-2000


Copyright © 2000 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/