Pacific Masters gif

Results
Davis Aquatic Masters



Lake Berryessa
June 5, 2004 - Rev 2.0

 23rd ANNUAL LAKE BERRYESSA SWIM - 2 MILE MASTERS - JUNE 5, 2004

Top Men
     1. DARRYL JOHNSON, SAC,                          41    0:41:10 
     2. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                        48    0:41:19 
     3. MATT ROPER, DAM,                              23    0:42:00 
     4. NATE RUST                                     20    0:42:17 
     5. ANDY NONAKA, DAM,                             24    0:43:07 

Top Women
     1. STEPHANIE MILLER, CRUZ,                       21    0:44:11 
     2. SHAWNA SCHWENDINGER, TVM,                     28    0:45:01 
     3. NEALA KENDALL, SCAM,                          25    0:46:09 
     4. HEATHER RODDE, UCSF,                          27    0:46:32 
     5. SARA MORRELL, VACA,                           22    0:46:53


* * * MENS DIVISION Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
23rd ANNUAL LAKE BERRYESSA SWIM - 2 MILE MASTERS - JUNE 5, 2004

Division: Men - 19-24
       1. MATT ROPER, DAM,                            23    0:42:00   O'All:     3
       2. NATE RUST                                   20    0:42:17   O'All:     4
       3. ANDY NONAKA, DAM,                           24    0:43:07   O'All:     5
       4. TODD SCHWENDINGER, TVM,                     24    0:45:27   O'All:    15
       5. SEAN MANN, DAM,                             21    0:51:08   O'All:    76
       6. MIKAL JOHNSON, UNAT,                        24    0:51:34   O'All:    78
       7. MAX BIESSMANN, UNAT,                        19    0:51:45   O'All:    80
       8. MATTHEW MARLATT, SAC,                       24    0:52:06   O'All:    82
       9. JOE TAKEUCHI                                22    0:55:27   O'All:   113
      10. MELVIN CABEBE, DAM,                         20    0:58:17   O'All:   144
      11. SOHEIL HAMZEHPOUR, SCAM,                    23    1:07:10   O'All:   208

Division: Men - 25-29
       1. JAIME MARIAN, ROSE,                         29    0:44:45   O'All:    11
       2. KOSTAS SARRIGEORGIDIS, UNAT,                29    0:45:43   O'All:    17
       3. STEVEN ARONOWITZ, SMMS,                     25    0:46:55   O'All:    36
       4. HOLDEN HARDCASTLE, USF,                     26    0:47:19   O'All:    40
       5. KRIS BABYLON, TEME,                         26    0:47:23   O'All:    41
       6. SEAN BERTAIN, SMMM,                         28    0:47:24   O'All:    42
       7. ROB ANAGNOSON, DAM,                         27    0:49:00   O'All:    57
       8. PAUL ROBERTSON, TEME,                       28    0:49:50   O'All:    62
       9. JOSH BURKE, TEME,                           29    0:52:09   O'All:    83
      10. CHARLES MOREHOUSE, TEME,                    29    0:54:40   O'All:   101
      11. ROBERT MAXIM, SCAM,                         26    0:54:42   O'All:   104
      12. ADAM PROST, TEME,                           28    0:55:44   O'All:   120
      13. CHARLES BOWMAN                              29    0:57:40   O'All:   137
      14. AARON YU, USF,                              28    0:58:41   O'All:   148
      15. KEVIN CARLIN, TEME,                         25    0:59:22   O'All:   157
      16. SINCLAIR YEH                                28    1:03:07   O'All:   191
      17. JONATHAN CURTIS, DAM,                       27    1:05:17   O'All:   200
      18. JAMES SWANSON, UNAT,                        29    1:13:18   O'All:   222

Division: Men - 30-34
       1. BRIAN KOHLMEIER, SCAM,                      34    0:44:11   O'All:     9
       2. MIKE PERKINS, MELO,                         32    0:45:46   O'All:    19
       3. BILL ROMANELLI                              34    0:45:52   O'All:    20
       4. ANDREW ABBOTT, TVM,                         31    0:46:44   O'All:    33
       5. GREG FARNEY                                 30    0:46:45   O'All:    34
       6. MATTHEW GRAHN, USF,                         31    0:47:41   O'All:    45
       7. RICK BORRY, SCAM,                           33    0:47:42   O'All:    46
       8. COURTNEY SMITH, TEME,                       30    0:48:19   O'All:    49
       9. ERNIE HOFTYZER, DAM,                        34    0:48:48   O'All:    54
      10. GLENN ABERSOLD, TVM,                        31    0:49:27   O'All:    60
      11. JOHN DOOLITTLE, SAC,                        33    0:50:11   O'All:    69
      12. THOMOZ KOBERLE, DAM,                        33    0:50:25   O'All:    70
      13. MATT HARRINGTON, USF,                       33    0:51:06   O'All:    75
      14. CLIFFORD SHAW, SCSC,                        33    0:54:36   O'All:   100
      15. KEVIN WILLIAMS, SCAM,                       34    0:55:07   O'All:   110
      16. MITCHELL FRAZER, NVMS,                      33    0:55:25   O'All:   112
      17. JASON LEVIN, SCSC,                          34    0:55:28   O'All:   114
      18. MARCUS FILIPPELLO, UNAT,                    32    0:56:17   O'All:   128
      19. RICARDO CRAFT, UNAT,                        33    0:56:22   O'All:   130
      20. JASON PRODOEHL, TSUN,                       33    0:59:10   O'All:   154
      21. JUSTIN ARBUCKLE, SMMM,                      32    1:00:22   O'All:   169
      22. CHAO CHEN, SCAM,                            31    1:01:06   O'All:   175
      23. TOBIN BOOTH, DAM,                           31    1:02:04   O'All:   181
      24. KURT REINER, UNAT,                          33    1:12:59   O'All:   219
      25. TIM CORLISS, MAN,                           32    1:17:31   O'All:   234

Division: Men - 35-39
       1. MARTIN DONOHOE, RINC,                       35    0:45:44   O'All:    18
       2. BARRY SCHAB, UNAT,                          36    0:46:43   O'All:    31
       3. TOM MONTOYA, WCM,                           37    0:47:13   O'All:    39
       4. CHRIS BOND, WCM,                            37    0:47:36   O'All:    43
       5. BRUCKNER CHASE, UNAT,                       38    0:47:47   O'All:    47
       6. DOUG CHUCHRO, SCAM,                         35    0:48:40   O'All:    53
       7. DIRK TENGROTENHUIS, TOC,                    38    0:49:07   O'All:    59
       8. THOMAS BROWN, DAM,                          36    0:54:47   O'All:   105
       9. BRADY PHILLIPS, DCAC,                       36    0:55:19   O'All:   111
      10. CHRIS ARRINGTON, WACM,                      39    0:55:30   O'All:   115
      11. JOE VASILIOU, UNAT,                         35    0:55:46   O'All:   122
      12. RON JOHNSON, UNAT,                          39    0:56:06   O'All:   124
      13. ERIK BRUZE, SRM,                            39    0:56:24   O'All:   131
      14. PAUL KLEMISH, MVM,                          36    0:59:59   O'All:   166
      15. DON PITCHFORD, SCSC,                        39    1:00:28   O'All:   170
      16. KRIS KORDANA, DAM,                          38    1:02:16   O'All:   183
      17. STEPHEN ENSMINGER, UNAT,                    38    1:02:51   O'All:   189
      18. PETER SHEPHERD, MELO,                       37    1:04:22   O'All:   196
      19. ERNESTO GONZALEZ                            36    1:05:29   O'All:   202

Division: Men - 40-44
       1. DARRYL JOHNSON, SAC,                        41    0:41:10   O'All:     1
       2. ERIC JOHNSON, SCAM,                         44    0:43:40   O'All:     7
       3. DEAN PANZICA, OCLUB,                        41    0:46:04   O'All:    22
       4. JAMES GORDON, FUEGO,                        43    0:46:34   O'All:    28
       5. CHRIS TAINTY, CRUZ,                         44    0:46:41   O'All:    30
       6. ROBERT SNODGRASS, TVM,                      42    0:46:43   O'All:    32
       7. ALAN EAGLETON, MELO,                        40    0:47:05   O'All:    37
       8. ANDREW BRENAN, SAC,                         43    0:47:10   O'All:    38
       9. BILL IRELAND, SCAQ,                         44    0:47:58   O'All:    48
      10. MIKE GRACE, AAM,                            42    0:48:54   O'All:    55
      11. TIM HAWKINS, UNAT,                          41    0:50:02   O'All:    65
      12. BROOK HEATH, WCM,                           44    0:50:05   O'All:    66
      13. SCOTT MARSHALL, MNLO,                       42    0:50:06   O'All:    67
      14. ROBERT PHILLIPS, WACM,                      42    0:50:52   O'All:    72
      15. GREGG RACANZONE, DAM,                       42    0:52:00   O'All:    81
      16. LESTER OLMSTEAD-ROSE, UNAT,                 43    0:52:25   O'All:    86
      17. NIGEL KILLEEN, BMW,                         40    0:53:09   O'All:    89
      18. SHERWIN GORMLY, CVM,                        42    0:53:23   O'All:    91
      19. BRIAN DAVIS, SRM,                           43    0:53:24   O'All:    92
      20. WILLIAM PITCHFORD, SCSC,                    42    0:54:10   O'All:    97
      21. PHILIP SCHLAGER, UNAT,                      43    0:54:47   O'All:   106
      22. ERIC NEDERVOLD                              43    0:55:05   O'All:   109
      23. BRIAN HILL, TEME,                           41    0:55:34   O'All:   117
      24. GREG TREGONING, MEND,                       42    0:55:43   O'All:   119
      25. GREG MOORE                                  44    0:56:09   O'All:   125
      26. FRED PEREZ, SMST,                           42    0:56:20   O'All:   129
      27. ERIK DEAM, SCAM,                            44    0:57:21   O'All:   135
      28. PATRICK LUZMOOR, UNAT,                      42    0:57:24   O'All:   136
      29. JAMES RODDY, FOG,                           44    0:57:53   O'All:   140
      30. RAYMOND MC KENDALL, UNAT,                   44    0:58:46   O'All:   150
      31. ROBERT INOUYE, USF,                         40    0:58:52   O'All:   152
      32. DAVID HABAS, SMMM,                          40    0:59:48   O'All:   161
      33. TED CAMPBELL                                40    0:59:52   O'All:   164
      34. HERB MARSDEN, DAC,                          42    1:02:39   O'All:   184
      35. RICHARD RASMUSSEN, UNAT,                    42    1:02:41   O'All:   185
      36. MARCOS GAGLIANONE, UNAT,                    42    1:03:36   O'All:   192
      37. PAUL VANHOVEN, UNAT,                        40    1:04:44   O'All:   198
      38. EUGENIO DE HOSTOS, UNAT,                    42    1:05:14   O'All:   199
      39. PHILIP MAULDIN, NVVM,                       43    1:05:20   O'All:   201
      40. STEVE TORNALLYAY, BAM,                      43    1:06:19   O'All:   207
      41. ERIK BABLOCK, MAN,                          40    1:07:46   O'All:   210
      42. JOHN PITCHFORD, UNAT,                       42    1:08:51   O'All:   212
      43. JAY CLARK, CRUZ,                            42    1:11:21   O'All:   217
      44. CALVIN CHEN, SMMM,                          42    1:14:29   O'All:   226

Division: Men - 45-49
       1. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                      48    0:41:19   O'All:     2
       2. JOHN MORALES, SRM,                          46    0:43:39   O'All:     6
       3. BILL ADKISON, RHMS,                         48    0:43:45   O'All:     8
       4. DAVE HALE, SRM,                             48    0:45:24   O'All:    14
       5. WARREN SCHENSTROM, SRM,                     46    0:45:36   O'All:    16
       6. RON EMHOFF, TVM,                            49    0:46:19   O'All:    24
       7. RANDY ROGERS, VACA,                         45    0:46:23   O'All:    25
       8. DAVE PHILLIPS, PACM,                        47    0:46:45   O'All:    35
       9. PETE WISOWATY, WACM,                        46    0:47:39   O'All:    44
      10. EARL DOZIER                                 46    0:48:28   O'All:    52
      11. DAVID KNAPP, LNM,                           45    0:49:05   O'All:    58
      12. BEN VANDER HEIDEN, LODI,                    46    0:49:45   O'All:    61
      13. JEFF PFEIFFER, SRM,                         48    0:50:50   O'All:    71
      14. GAIL RILEY, BAM,                            49    0:51:03   O'All:    73
      15. HARRY NORTH, SRM,                           45    0:51:04   O'All:    74
      16. TOM MORIN, UNAT,                            45    0:51:13   O'All:    77
      17. DAN HEIL, UNAT,                             47    0:51:40   O'All:    79
      18. GLENN HOXIE, RAD,                           45    0:52:19   O'All:    85
      19. ERIC SCHLEELEIN, TOC,                       46    0:52:59   O'All:    87
      20. ROBERT YOUNG, UNAT,                         47    0:53:13   O'All:    90
      21. KEITH DOW, OREG,                            48    0:53:33   O'All:    94
      22. DOUGLAS TAYLOR, DAM,                        45    0:53:57   O'All:    95
      23. MARK SCHWARTZ, DAM,                         45    0:54:03   O'All:    96
      24. THOMAS WANDEL                               45    0:54:40   O'All:   103
      25. MARTIN JANSEN                               45    0:54:55   O'All:   108
      26. MICHAEL PYRCH, SCSC,                        45    0:55:33   O'All:   116
      27. PAUL ARCHIBALD, UNAT,                       49    0:55:45   O'All:   121
      28. DON SEYMOUR, PETT,                          45    0:56:36   O'All:   132
      29. GRIFF FREEMAN, MVM,                         45    0:58:22   O'All:   146
      30. JEFF METTER, UNAT,                          47    0:58:25   O'All:   147
      31. PATRICK LONG, DAM,                          47    0:59:07   O'All:   153
      32. BARTH PITCHFORD, UNAT,                      45    0:59:22   O'All:   158
      33. DAVID DE YOUNG, DAM,                        49    0:59:58   O'All:   165
      34. ALEXANDER LAWSON, FOG,                      45    1:00:21   O'All:   168
      35. TIM REESE, SAC,                             45    1:00:59   O'All:   172
      36. LEO LOZANO, SCAM,                           47    1:01:00   O'All:   173
      37. STEVE DILLICK, GGTC,                        48    1:01:01   O'All:   174
      38. STANLEY YEN, SAC,                           47    1:01:35   O'All:   178
      39. MARCEL KRISTEL, SCAM,                       47    1:02:02   O'All:   180
      40. MARK FISCHER-COLBRIE, SCSC,                 47    1:04:33   O'All:   197
      41. SAM SILVER, SERC,                           45    1:07:25   O'All:   209
      42. DON MARGOLIS, UNAT,                         47    1:12:50   O'All:   218
      43. KIERAN DARBY, BMW,                          45    1:23:18   O'All:   242
      44. PAUL MENARD, UNAT,                          48    1:24:32   O'All:   243

Division: Men - 50-54
       1. ALAN BELL, PNA,                             54    0:44:13   O'All:    10
       2. GREG MYERS, TOC,                            52    0:44:59   O'All:    12
       3. LEE MENCH, HSAM,                            51    0:45:18   O'All:    13
       4. TED DEACON, DAM,                            54    0:46:16   O'All:    23
       5. NOEL LAVERTY, SAC,                          52    0:46:28   O'All:    26
       6. FRED FARLEY, RINC,                          50    0:46:32   O'All:    27
       7. SCOTT HARRIS, DAM,                          50    0:46:36   O'All:    29
       8. DAVID SANDER, UNAT,                         51    0:48:22   O'All:    50
       9. BOB UPSHAW, SCAM,                           54    0:48:27   O'All:    51
      10. KEN GOHR, SNM,                              50    0:48:58   O'All:    56
      11. DON FOREAKER, SRM,                          52    0:49:51   O'All:    63
      12. STEPHEN SMALL, LNM,                         51    0:50:01   O'All:    64
      13. MICHAEL HORWATH, UNAT,                      54    0:50:09   O'All:    68
      14. LES HARDER, RAMS,                           51    0:53:32   O'All:    93
      15. MICHAEL HANSELL, MVM,                       51    0:54:27   O'All:    99
      16. MIKI MIYASHIRO, SAC,                        50    0:54:40   O'All:   102
      17. TIM BODKIN, SMMM,                           50    0:54:47   O'All:   107
      18. DAN NADANER, STAN,                          54    0:55:46   O'All:   123
      19. THOMAS NEILL, SCAM,                         51    0:56:14   O'All:   127
      20. ED BRANAM, DAM,                             50    0:57:44   O'All:   138
      21. ROBERT NEWMAN, NVM,                         54    0:58:48   O'All:   151
      22. JOHN RICHARDSON, STAN,                      52    0:59:15   O'All:   155
      23. MIKE HEATON, UNAT,                          51    0:59:19   O'All:   156
      24. PAUL WOLF, MAM,                             51    0:59:49   O'All:   162
      25. PHILIP MARCUS, UNAT,                        52    0:59:50   O'All:   163
      26. MICHAEL ROSS, UNAT,                         54    0:59:59   O'All:   167
      27. GREG STONER, DAM,                           51    1:01:46   O'All:   179
      28. WILLIAM BURLING, MELO,                      53    1:02:10   O'All:   182
      29. ALAN LEVINSON, MAM,                         53    1:02:44   O'All:   186
      30. JAMES KENNEDY, CGIS,                        52    1:03:40   O'All:   193
      31. JOHN HOLLAND, WAC,                          51    1:05:33   O'All:   203
      32. JONATHAN STEINER, TAM,                      53    1:05:39   O'All:   204
      33. STEVE ARMAS, UNAT,                          53    1:09:59   O'All:   213
      34. JOHN HACKETT, UNAT,                         52    1:13:02   O'All:   220
      35. KEVIN BURNS, MELO,                          51    1:13:37   O'All:   223
      36. WILL DAVIS, DAM,                            52    1:14:28   O'All:   225
      37. KEVIN HICKEY, SRM,                          53    1:21:51   O'All:   239
      38. PETER KAPETANIC, MHSC,                      51    1:22:05   O'All:   240
      39. KARL VAN ORSDOL, UNAT,                      53    1:32:45   O'All:   244
      40. PHIL TAYLOR, UNAT,                          52    1:34:53   O'All:   246

Division: Men - 55-59
       1. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                          55    0:45:53   O'All:    21
       2. TOM MC CARTY, TOC,                          59    0:52:14   O'All:    84
       3. JOHN KIGHT, RAMS,                           56    0:53:01   O'All:    88
       4. MICHAEL PIAZZA, WCM,                        58    0:56:13   O'All:   126
       5. JACK MILLS, DAM,                            57    0:56:49   O'All:   133
       6. VLADIMIR IVAN, MVM,                         56    0:57:16   O'All:   134
       7. JAMES BURROR, AAM,                          56    0:57:47   O'All:   139
       8. RICHARD TRIVETT, RAMS,                      56    0:57:55   O'All:   141
       9. PATRICK SMITH, RINC,                        55    0:57:56   O'All:   142
      10. ANDREW CASSIDY, SCAM,                       58    0:58:19   O'All:   145
      11. STEVE KATZ, UNAT,                           56    0:58:46   O'All:   149
      12. TONY MANISCALCO, SMM,                       55    0:59:25   O'All:   159
      13. DENNIS ROBINSON, VAM,                       55    1:00:52   O'All:   171
      14. FRANK PAPIERNIAK, WACM,                     55    1:01:18   O'All:   177
      15. PETER BERGER, RINC,                         59    1:02:47   O'All:   188
      16. GARY KERBEL, UNAT,                          56    1:05:54   O'All:   205
      17. DOUGLAS YOUNG                               55    1:08:31   O'All:   211
      18. JOHN RUSSELL, UNAT,                         58    1:10:33   O'All:   215
      19. ART POSTER, PETT,                           55    1:15:03   O'All:   227
      20. JOHN LOEB, PCAM,                            57    1:15:04   O'All:   228
      21. JAMES FAIR, ECYM,                           57    1:15:13   O'All:   229
      22. FORD CARLBERG, CRUZ,                        56    1:16:30   O'All:   230
      23. CHARLES JEREMIAS, UNAT,                     59    1:16:39   O'All:   231
      24. MIKE LYNCH, PCM,                            57    1:16:59   O'All:   232
      25. ROBERT DOUD, UNAT,                          57    1:18:44   O'All:   235
      26. TED MENDELSON, TVM,                         56    1:20:04   O'All:   237

Division: Men - 60-64
       1. RALPH BROTT, BMW,                           64    0:55:39   O'All:   118
       2. JOHN ANDERSON, WCM,                         61    0:59:48   O'All:   160
       3. MICHAEL SULLIVAN, LM,                       60    1:01:17   O'All:   176
       4. MARTIN MICHAEL, MELO,                       60    1:04:14   O'All:   194
       5. RICHARD SEIFERHELD, UNAT,                   64    1:10:24   O'All:   214
       6. JOHN AGNEW, SRM,                            60    1:13:05   O'All:   221
       7. JOHN FLEMING, RINC,                         63    1:14:03   O'All:   224
       8. RICHARD JUHALA, ORE,                        60    1:19:30   O'All:   236
       9. LLOYD KEARNS, UNAT,                         64    1:34:00   O'All:   245

Division: Men - 65-69
       1. KENT PRICE, STAN,                           66    0:54:15   O'All:    98
       2. STEVE MOSELEY, SDSM,                        66    0:57:57   O'All:   143
       3. EMORY HAWORTH, WCM,                         68    1:02:46   O'All:   187
       4. PAUL WRANGELL, CRUZ,                        65    1:03:01   O'All:   190
       5. DONALD INGALLS, WACM,                       66    1:04:21   O'All:   195
       6. RUDI METZNER, UNAT,                         67    1:05:55   O'All:   206
       7. PETER ORTH, SFBS,                           65    1:17:01   O'All:   233
       8. DAVID GILMER, DAM,                          66    1:20:32   O'All:   238

Division: Men - 70-74
       1. ED FRIEL, TCA,                              73    1:22:51   O'All:   241

Division: Men - 75-79
       1. DICK LEWIS, UNAT,                           75    1:10:40   O'All:   216

Division: Men - 80-99
       1. FRED ROGERS, USF,                           81    1:43:41   O'All:   247

* * * WOMENS DIVISION Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
23rd ANNUAL LAKE BERRYESSA SWIM - 2 MILE MASTERS - JUNE 5, 2004


Division: Women - 19-24
       1. STEPHANIE MILLER, CRUZ,                     21    0:44:11   O'All:     1
       2. SARA MORRELL, VACA,                         22    0:46:53   O'All:     5
       3. LISA PETERSEN, UNAT,                        19    0:47:35   O'All:     7
       4. LAURA HANSON, SNM,                          24    0:48:57   O'All:    15
       5. AMY MACKEY, VACA,                           22    0:49:11   O'All:    18
       6. HOLLY THOMPSON, UNAT,                       23    0:49:27   O'All:    19
       7. ALLISON KIDD, SCAM,                         24    0:49:45   O'All:    23
       8. OUIDA LIU, USF,                             23    0:50:56   O'All:    36
       9. ANICA MOSS, DAM,                            22    0:52:03   O'All:    45
      10. MEGANN YOUNG, FOG,                          24    0:55:57   O'All:    74
      11. ANI HANOIAN, WCM,                           24    0:57:52   O'All:    88
      12. ELIZABETH FANDELL, VACA,                    23    1:02:31   O'All:   118
      13. LINSEY BRADSHAW, UNAT,                      20    1:03:00   O'All:   123
      14. LAURA MAC COLL, CRUZ,                       23    1:08:27   O'All:   144
      15. ANNA LOEB, PCAM,                            23    1:11:58   O'All:   159

Division: Women - 25-29
       1. SHAWNA SCHWENDINGER, TVM,                   28    0:45:01   O'All:     2
       2. NEALA KENDALL, SCAM,                        25    0:46:09   O'All:     3
       3. HEATHER RODDE, UCSF,                        27    0:46:32   O'All:     4
       4. MICHELLE JESPERSON, USF,                    29    0:47:40   O'All:     8
       5. HEIDI KIRKPATRICK, RAMS,                    27    0:47:46   O'All:     9
       6. JOY WHINERY, USF,                           29    0:48:58   O'All:    16
       7. SUZANNE ESKILSON, USF,                      28    0:49:28   O'All:    20
       8. KATIE LIU, DAM,                             29    0:50:01   O'All:    26
       9. COLBY LINDEMAN, DAM,                        28    0:50:40   O'All:    32
      10. BROOKE NELSON, WCM,                         25    0:51:12   O'All:    37
      11. KAIRA KILPATRICK, SAC,                      28    0:51:38   O'All:    42
      12. SUSAN CROWN, SCAM,                          26    0:51:39   O'All:    43
      13. TAYLOR INMAN, TEME,                         25    0:51:49   O'All:    44
      14. HOLLY NELSON, UNAT,                         28    0:52:17   O'All:    46
      15. LISA MARTINEZ, DAM,                         28    0:52:18   O'All:    47
      16. CONNIE HOLDEN, VAM,                         26    0:52:45   O'All:    52
      17. MOLLY LOHMAN, SCAM,                         27    0:52:51   O'All:    56
      18. LENA MUGHANNAM, BMW,                        29    0:53:12   O'All:    59
      19. MAIDA SHIVIK, MELO,                         29    0:53:18   O'All:    60
      20. ANNA PANIGHETTI, CHIC,                      27    0:53:19   O'All:    61
      21. ALEXA BAIRD, UNAT,                          27    0:53:42   O'All:    62
      22. ALICE WONG, SCAM,                           27    0:54:01   O'All:    64
      23. LOREN PEARSON, TVM,                         28    0:56:29   O'All:    79
      24. HEATHER BAKER, CHIC,                        27    0:56:35   O'All:    81
      25. GINGER ELLSWORTH, PMS,                      27    0:56:45   O'All:    82
      26. LAURIE MC DONOUGH, SCAM,                    27    0:58:17   O'All:    92
      27. ISABEL FARIA, DAM,                          28    0:59:09   O'All:    96
      28. CHRISTINA SMITH, BMW,                       29    0:59:16   O'All:    97
      29. MICHELA VAN NOORD, TCAM,                    29    0:59:50   O'All:    98
      30. CAROLYN LYNCH, CGIS,                        26    1:00:11   O'All:   101
      31. JOANNA LILLY, UNAT,                         29    1:01:17   O'All:   104
      32. SHANNON CONROY, SAC,                        28    1:02:33   O'All:   119
      33. CASSADY JEREMIAS                            25    1:11:04   O'All:   154
      34. MICHELLE KLUCSOR, CRUZ,                     27    1:11:27   O'All:   157
      35. VANESSA CAVAGNARO, DAM,                     29    1:13:42   O'All:   168
      36. ROBIN LISTOKIN                              25    1:18:31   O'All:   182

Division: Women - 30-34
       1. MARGARET GAZDA, CMS,                        32    0:48:11   O'All:    10
       2. STEPHANIE SCHWAB, EMB,                      32    0:48:53   O'All:    14
       3. TRICIA GOOD, CRUZ,                          32    0:49:00   O'All:    17
       4. JENNY FEIX, SMMM,                           34    0:50:21   O'All:    29
       5. JILL BAKER, RAMS,                           32    0:50:24   O'All:    30
       6. BECKY BEISSMANN CURTI, SRSC,                31    0:50:34   O'All:    31
       7. EILISH BYRNE, STAN,                         32    0:50:42   O'All:    34
       8. WHITNEY WOOD, MNLO,                         33    0:51:21   O'All:    38
       9. ROCHEL WITOVER, RAMS,                       31    0:51:35   O'All:    41
      10. KATIE KELLY, TAM,                           34    0:52:24   O'All:    48
      11. ANNIE ALESNA, TCAM,                         30    0:52:35   O'All:    49
      12. ADINA KLETTER, MVM,                         30    0:52:41   O'All:    51
      13. AMBER RHETT, SCAM,                          32    0:52:49   O'All:    54
      14. MICHELLE SAMONEK, UNAT,                     31    0:54:30   O'All:    65
      15. CYNTHIA GELKE, SCSC,                        33    0:54:37   O'All:    67
      16. JENNIFER PECHACEK, UNAT,                    30    0:54:38   O'All:    68
      17. JUNKO BRYANT, TEME,                         31    0:55:51   O'All:    73
      18. HILARY HOWELL, USF,                         32    0:56:07   O'All:    75
      19. MEGAN TILGHMAN, DAM,                        32    0:57:57   O'All:    89
      20. JULIE ARBUCKLE, EMBY,                       31    0:58:14   O'All:    91
      21. EVELYN IBARRA, SCAM,                        33    0:59:52   O'All:    99
      22. MICHELE IGNOFFO, CRUZ,                      34    1:01:45   O'All:   112
      23. KATY JAEGER, SMMM,                          34    1:02:30   O'All:   117
      24. HEATHER RANGEL, SMMM,                       31    1:03:41   O'All:   126
      25. LIZZIE CALLARD, UNAT,                       34    1:04:56   O'All:   134
      26. ANGELEE HARRIS, SMMM,                       34    1:08:41   O'All:   145
      27. ERIN GORE, UNAT,                            30    1:11:08   O'All:   155
      28. JENNIFER MYERS, UNAT,                       30    1:13:56   O'All:   169
      29. JEANINE GRUNDMAN, CRUZ,                     31    1:15:18   O'All:   174
      30. MEGHAN HAYS, SMMM,                          31    1:15:32   O'All:   175
      31. LIMOR GEISLER, DAM,                         33    1:16:30   O'All:   176
      32. CARA FIELD, DAM,                            34    1:27:25   O'All:   193

Division: Women - 35-39
       1. LIZ SEYMOUR                                 36    0:47:28   O'All:     6
       2. KIM MURPHY, TVM,                            37    0:48:30   O'All:    12
       3. JENNIFER LUNDMARK, SAC,                     37    0:50:20   O'All:    28
       4. KAREN CHALLBURG, VAM,                       39    0:51:31   O'All:    39
       5. MAUREEN CHALMERS, CRUZ,                     38    0:55:29   O'All:    72
       6. JANET BEEGLE, MVM,                          37    0:56:32   O'All:    80
       7. KIM JACKSON, STAN,                          36    0:56:50   O'All:    83
       8. LISA GOLDMAN, SCAM,                         36    0:57:07   O'All:    85
       9. MARTA BECHHOEFER, UNAT,                     36    0:57:10   O'All:    86
      10. JOHANNA KELLY, SMMM,                        38    1:00:59   O'All:   103
      11. ALEXIS KLEMISH, MVM,                        35    1:01:18   O'All:   105
      12. KARI WILKINSON, DAM,                        38    1:01:28   O'All:   108
      13. LAURA BURRUS, UNAT,                         39    1:01:30   O'All:   109
      14. ROBIN BISGAARD, PETT,                       38    1:01:33   O'All:   110
      15. CLAUDIA SANCHEZ, SAC,                       35    1:02:27   O'All:   116
      16. SIOBHAN SAUNDERS, CRUZ,                     39    1:05:34   O'All:   137
      17. JOANNE DESMOND, TSUN,                       37    1:05:43   O'All:   139
      18. LISA SHONE, UNAT,                           39    1:07:33   O'All:   143
      19. ISABELLE GOUNI, SMMM,                       36    1:09:53   O'All:   152
      20. PATRICIA DECKER, SAC,                       39    1:10:06   O'All:   153
      21. ANN KELLEHER, DAM,                          35    1:13:15   O'All:   167
      22. JOHANNA TOKUNAGA                            38    1:14:41   O'All:   173

Division: Women - 40-44
       1. KATHLEEN MAC LAREN, WCM,                    41    0:49:38   O'All:    21
       2. SUSAN DONAHUE, MVM,                         43    0:49:44   O'All:    22
       3. KATE CHRISTENSEN                            44    0:50:08   O'All:    27
       4. MARGIE DEAN, WCM,                           42    0:50:42   O'All:    35
       5. ALI HALL, UNAT,                             42    0:51:34   O'All:    40
       6. CATHY LICHTI, VACA,                         40    0:52:49   O'All:    55
       7. JULIE LANGSTON, DAM,                        42    0:52:52   O'All:    57
       8. ANN CARDOZA, CRUZ,                          42    0:53:09   O'All:    58
       9. CHRIS SEITZ, TVM,                           42    0:54:33   O'All:    66
      10. HOLLY HOEGH, UNAT,                          41    0:54:40   O'All:    69
      11. GINGER KIERNAN, MELO,                       42    0:54:53   O'All:    70
      12. JAN KEELE, BMW,                             43    0:54:55   O'All:    71
      13. KIM KRAUSE, AAM,                            41    0:57:25   O'All:    87
      14. DANA HUNTER, RINC,                          40    1:00:04   O'All:   100
      15. MELISSA ORTIZ, UNAT,                        43    1:01:20   O'All:   106
      16. KAREN BRADLEY, NVM,                         41    1:01:43   O'All:   111
      17. BARBARA BLANCHARD, UNAT,                    44    1:02:14   O'All:   114
      18. ROBIN MILLS, MAM,                           42    1:02:16   O'All:   115
      19. JEANNE CHAPPELL, PETT,                      40    1:02:33   O'All:   120
      20. CARRIE WARE-KAMAMOTO, WCM,                  40    1:02:45   O'All:   121
      21. DINA HACKETT, UNAT,                         42    1:03:37   O'All:   125
      22. JERI GINTERT, CRUZ,                         44    1:04:28   O'All:   129
      23. KRISTINE BUCKLEY                            44    1:04:39   O'All:   132
      24. XIMENA BUSTAMANTE, DAM,                     44    1:04:42   O'All:   133
      25. MARIT DI RADO, SRM,                         40    1:06:58   O'All:   142
      26. MELIA FRANKLIN, TEME,                       41    1:08:48   O'All:   146
      27. KAY STERNBERGER, SRAT,                      41    1:09:23   O'All:   148
      28. LESLEY LIDGE, RAMS,                         44    1:09:32   O'All:   149
      29. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                          44    1:09:40   O'All:   150
      30. MARIA DUCEY, USF,                           41    1:11:44   O'All:   158
      31. DORI DRAPER, CVM,                           40    1:12:03   O'All:   162
      32. CAROL MC HALE, WCM,                         40    1:12:04   O'All:   164
      33. JANET CLARK, UNAT,                          41    1:14:13   O'All:   171
      34. CINDY BAER, CRUZ,                           44    1:14:35   O'All:   172
      35. KATHRYN MORRELL, VACA,                      44    1:17:08   O'All:   179
      36. RANIE PEARCE, UNAT,                         43    1:17:10   O'All:   180
      37. CATHY BUMP, SERC,                           43    1:29:16   O'All:   194

Division: Women - 45-49
       1. DEA JOSLIN, UNAT,                           45    0:49:58   O'All:    24
       2. KAREN CHECQUER-PFEIFF, SRM,                 46    0:50:00   O'All:    25
       3. KATHERYN MORLAN, VACA,                      45    0:50:40   O'All:    33
       4. LINDABETH SCHMUCKER, DAM,                   48    0:52:40   O'All:    50
       5. JUDY BRACKEN, TVM,                          46    0:53:50   O'All:    63
       6. CHRISTINE LOCKHART, CHIC,                   46    0:56:15   O'All:    77
       7. LISA KRAUSS, DAC,                           45    0:58:10   O'All:    90
       8. LORRAINE BRAISE, UNAT,                      45    0:59:07   O'All:    95
       9. LINDA CURTIS, TVM,                          47    1:00:42   O'All:   102
      10. ELLEN LIPPOLIS, VACA,                       46    1:02:11   O'All:   113
      11. MICHELE KORKOWSKI, DAM,                     45    1:04:05   O'All:   127
      12. NITSA SWAIN, SMMM,                          46    1:05:42   O'All:   138
      13. VIRGINIA WALK, SMMM,                        46    1:05:43   O'All:   140
      14. KARIN SEGAL                                 46    1:05:54   O'All:   141
      15. KATHY SANDNER, UNAT,                        47    1:09:45   O'All:   151
      16. KAREN MATSUOKA, BAM,                        47    1:12:05   O'All:   165
      17. PAMELA ADAM, VACA,                          45    1:13:56   O'All:   170
      18. MARIANNE HALLET, DAM,                       49    1:18:55   O'All:   183
      19. BRENDA AUSTIN, SERC,                        49    1:21:40   O'All:   187
      20. JANE KOEGEL, UNAT,                          46    1:24:16   O'All:   190
      21. LINDA AKAMINE, UNAT,                        49    1:24:47   O'All:   191

Division: Women - 50-54
       1. CHRISTIE CIRAULO, UCLA,                     50    0:48:16   O'All:    11
       2. BARBARA LIGHTFOOT-NIELS, VAM,               50    0:48:41   O'All:    13
       3. MELISSA ADKISON, RHMS,                      51    0:56:15   O'All:    76
       4. CAMILLE PANIGHETTI, CHIC,                   54    0:56:16   O'All:    78
       5. DEBORAH HODESSON, SRM,                      53    0:57:06   O'All:    84
       6. MARNELLE GLEASON, DAM,                      50    0:59:04   O'All:    94
       7. DIANE DAVIS, DAM,                           53    1:04:16   O'All:   128
       8. DIANA CRAIG, SERC,                          51    1:04:38   O'All:   131
       9. NANCY BOOTH, NVM,                           50    1:04:58   O'All:   135
      10. BARBARA RENWICK, DAC,                       50    1:05:01   O'All:   136
      11. FRITZI NELSON, CRUZ,                        50    1:08:50   O'All:   147
      12. LYRA HALPRIN, DAM,                          53    1:12:03   O'All:   161
      13. VALERIE ARMENTO, UNAT,                      53    1:17:59   O'All:   181
      14. JOAN CALDWELL, MELO,                        53    1:20:02   O'All:   186

Division: Women - 55-59
       1. MARIANNE BREMS, MELO,                       55    0:52:47   O'All:    53
       2. CAROL RIDDELL, SCAM,                        56    0:58:46   O'All:    93
       3. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TCAM,                      55    1:02:58   O'All:   122
       4. ROSEMARY MC NALLY, SMMM,                    56    1:11:14   O'All:   156
       5. SUSAN HERDER, SERC,                         56    1:22:35   O'All:   188

Division: Women - 60-64
       1. SUSAN GARFIN, SCAM,                         61    1:04:31   O'All:   130
       2. SUSAN WHITE, TCAM,                          62    1:12:01   O'All:   160
       3. GLENDA CARROLL, TAM,                        60    1:12:03   O'All:   163
       4. CAROLYN SAMUELS, SHM,                       62    1:19:58   O'All:   185
       5. DEE BROWN                                   62    1:27:01   O'All:   192
       6. NIKKI EDMUNDS, AHSM,                        62    1:37:55   O'All:   195

Division: Women - 65-69
       1. SUSAN MUNN, DAM,                            65    1:03:24   O'All:   124
       2. DOT MYERS, SAC,                             67    1:16:32   O'All:   177
       3. PATRICIA DURHAM, SMMM,                      65    1:16:36   O'All:   178
       4. SUSAN SPRINGER, STAN,                       65    1:19:40   O'All:   184
       5. JANET OLSEN, RAMS,                          67    1:24:08   O'All:   189

Division: Women - 70-74
       1. DONNA MONROE, WCM,                          70    1:13:04   O'All:   166

* * * MENS OVERALL Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
23rd ANNUAL LAKE BERRYESSA SWIM - 2 MILE MASTERS - JUNE 5, 2004

  1. DARRYL JOHNSON, SAC,                             41    0:41:10    40 - 44 /   1
  2. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                           48    0:41:19    45 - 49 /   1
  3. MATT ROPER, DAM,                                 23    0:42:00    19 - 24 /   1
  4. NATE RUST                                        20    0:42:17    19 - 24 /   2
  5. ANDY NONAKA, DAM,                                24    0:43:07    19 - 24 /   3
  6. JOHN MORALES, SRM,                               46    0:43:39    45 - 49 /   2
  7. ERIC JOHNSON, SCAM,                              44    0:43:40    40 - 44 /   2
  8. BILL ADKISON, RHMS,                              48    0:43:45    45 - 49 /   3
  9. BRIAN KOHLMEIER, SCAM,                           34    0:44:11    30 - 34 /   1
 10. ALAN BELL, PNA,                                  54    0:44:13    50 - 54 /   1
 11. JAIME MARIAN, ROSE,                              29    0:44:45    25 - 29 /   1
 12. GREG MYERS, TOC,                                 52    0:44:59    50 - 54 /   2
 13. LEE MENCH, HSAM,                                 51    0:45:18    50 - 54 /   3
 14. DAVE HALE, SRM,                                  48    0:45:24    45 - 49 /   4
 15. TODD SCHWENDINGER, TVM,                          24    0:45:27    19 - 24 /   4
 16. WARREN SCHENSTROM, SRM,                          46    0:45:36    45 - 49 /   5
 17. KOSTAS SARRIGEORGIDIS, UNAT,                     29    0:45:43    25 - 29 /   2
 18. MARTIN DONOHOE, RINC,                            35    0:45:44    35 - 39 /   1
 19. MIKE PERKINS, MELO,                              32    0:45:46    30 - 34 /   2
 20. BILL ROMANELLI                                   34    0:45:52    30 - 34 /   3
 21. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                               55    0:45:53    55 - 59 /   1
 22. DEAN PANZICA, OCLUB,                             41    0:46:04    40 - 44 /   3
 23. TED DEACON, DAM,                                 54    0:46:16    50 - 54 /   4
 24. RON EMHOFF, TVM,                                 49    0:46:19    45 - 49 /   6
 25. RANDY ROGERS, VACA,                              45    0:46:23    45 - 49 /   7
 26. NOEL LAVERTY, SAC,                               52    0:46:28    50 - 54 /   5
 27. FRED FARLEY, RINC,                               50    0:46:32    50 - 54 /   6
 28. JAMES GORDON, FUEGO,                             43    0:46:34    40 - 44 /   4
 29. SCOTT HARRIS, DAM,                               50    0:46:36    50 - 54 /   7
 30. CHRIS TAINTY, CRUZ,                              44    0:46:41    40 - 44 /   5
 31. BARRY SCHAB, UNAT,                               36    0:46:43    35 - 39 /   2
 32. ROBERT SNODGRASS, TVM,                           42    0:46:43    40 - 44 /   6
 33. ANDREW ABBOTT, TVM,                              31    0:46:44    30 - 34 /   4
 34. GREG FARNEY                                      30    0:46:45    30 - 34 /   5
 35. DAVE PHILLIPS, PACM,                             47    0:46:45    45 - 49 /   8
 36. STEVEN ARONOWITZ, SMMS,                          25    0:46:55    25 - 29 /   3
 37. ALAN EAGLETON, MELO,                             40    0:47:05    40 - 44 /   7
 38. ANDREW BRENAN, SAC,                              43    0:47:10    40 - 44 /   8
 39. TOM MONTOYA, WCM,                                37    0:47:13    35 - 39 /   3
 40. HOLDEN HARDCASTLE, USF,                          26    0:47:19    25 - 29 /   4
 41. KRIS BABYLON, TEME,                              26    0:47:23    25 - 29 /   5
 42. SEAN BERTAIN, SMMM,                              28    0:47:24    25 - 29 /   6
 43. CHRIS BOND, WCM,                                 37    0:47:36    35 - 39 /   4
 44. PETE WISOWATY, WACM,                             46    0:47:39    45 - 49 /   9
 45. MATTHEW GRAHN, USF,                              31    0:47:41    30 - 34 /   6
 46. RICK BORRY, SCAM,                                33    0:47:42    30 - 34 /   7
 47. BRUCKNER CHASE, UNAT,                            38    0:47:47    35 - 39 /   5
 48. BILL IRELAND, SCAQ,                              44    0:47:58    40 - 44 /   9
 49. COURTNEY SMITH, TEME,                            30    0:48:19    30 - 34 /   8
 50. DAVID SANDER, UNAT,                              51    0:48:22    50 - 54 /   8
 51. BOB UPSHAW, SCAM,                                54    0:48:27    50 - 54 /   9
 52. EARL DOZIER                                      46    0:48:28    45 - 49 /  10
 53. DOUG CHUCHRO, SCAM,                              35    0:48:40    35 - 39 /   6
 54. ERNIE HOFTYZER, DAM,                             34    0:48:48    30 - 34 /   9
 55. MIKE GRACE, AAM,                                 42    0:48:54    40 - 44 /  10
 56. KEN GOHR, SNM,                                   50    0:48:58    50 - 54 /  10
 57. ROB ANAGNOSON, DAM,                              27    0:49:00    25 - 29 /   7
 58. DAVID KNAPP, LNM,                                45    0:49:05    45 - 49 /  11
 59. DIRK TENGROTENHUIS, TOC,                         38    0:49:07    35 - 39 /   7
 60. GLENN ABERSOLD, TVM,                             31    0:49:27    30 - 34 /  10
 61. BEN VANDER HEIDEN, LODI,                         46    0:49:45    45 - 49 /  12
 62. PAUL ROBERTSON, TEME,                            28    0:49:50    25 - 29 /   8
 63. DON FOREAKER, SRM,                               52    0:49:51    50 - 54 /  11
 64. STEPHEN SMALL, LNM,                              51    0:50:01    50 - 54 /  12
 65. TIM HAWKINS, UNAT,                               41    0:50:02    40 - 44 /  11
 66. BROOK HEATH, WCM,                                44    0:50:05    40 - 44 /  12
 67. SCOTT MARSHALL, MNLO,                            42    0:50:06    40 - 44 /  13
 68. MICHAEL HORWATH, UNAT,                           54    0:50:09    50 - 54 /  13
 69. JOHN DOOLITTLE, SAC,                             33    0:50:11    30 - 34 /  11
 70. THOMOZ KOBERLE, DAM,                             33    0:50:25    30 - 34 /  12
 71. JEFF PFEIFFER, SRM,                              48    0:50:50    45 - 49 /  13
 72. ROBERT PHILLIPS, WACM,                           42    0:50:52    40 - 44 /  14
 73. GAIL RILEY, BAM,                                 49    0:51:03    45 - 49 /  14
 74. HARRY NORTH, SRM,                                45    0:51:04    45 - 49 /  15
 75. MATT HARRINGTON, USF,                            33    0:51:06    30 - 34 /  13
 76. SEAN MANN, DAM,                                  21    0:51:08    19 - 24 /   5
 77. TOM MORIN, UNAT,                                 45    0:51:13    45 - 49 /  16
 78. MIKAL JOHNSON, UNAT,                             24    0:51:34    19 - 24 /   6
 79. DAN HEIL, UNAT,                                  47    0:51:40    45 - 49 /  17
 80. MAX BIESSMANN, UNAT,                             19    0:51:45    19 - 24 /   7
 81. GREGG RACANZONE, DAM,                            42    0:52:00    40 - 44 /  15
 82. MATTHEW MARLATT, SAC,                            24    0:52:06    19 - 24 /   8
 83. JOSH BURKE, TEME,                                29    0:52:09    25 - 29 /   9
 84. TOM MC CARTY, TOC,                               59    0:52:14    55 - 59 /   2
 85. GLENN HOXIE, RAD,                                45    0:52:19    45 - 49 /  18
 86. LESTER OLMSTEAD-ROSE, UNAT,                      43    0:52:25    40 - 44 /  16
 87. ERIC SCHLEELEIN, TOC,                            46    0:52:59    45 - 49 /  19
 88. JOHN KIGHT, RAMS,                                56    0:53:01    55 - 59 /   3
 89. NIGEL KILLEEN, BMW,                              40    0:53:09    40 - 44 /  17
 90. ROBERT YOUNG, UNAT,                              47    0:53:13    45 - 49 /  20
 91. SHERWIN GORMLY, CVM,                             42    0:53:23    40 - 44 /  18
 92. BRIAN DAVIS, SRM,                                43    0:53:24    40 - 44 /  19
 93. LES HARDER, RAMS,                                51    0:53:32    50 - 54 /  14
 94. KEITH DOW, OREG,                                 48    0:53:33    45 - 49 /  21
 95. DOUGLAS TAYLOR, DAM,                             45    0:53:57    45 - 49 /  22
 96. MARK SCHWARTZ, DAM,                              45    0:54:03    45 - 49 /  23
 97. WILLIAM PITCHFORD, SCSC,                         42    0:54:10    40 - 44 /  20
 98. KENT PRICE, STAN,                                66    0:54:15    65 - 69 /   1
 99. MICHAEL HANSELL, MVM,                            51    0:54:27    50 - 54 /  15
100. CLIFFORD SHAW, SCSC,                             33    0:54:36    30 - 34 /  14
101. CHARLES MOREHOUSE, TEME,                         29    0:54:40    25 - 29 /  10
102. MIKI MIYASHIRO, SAC,                             50    0:54:40    50 - 54 /  16
103. THOMAS WANDEL                                    45    0:54:40    45 - 49 /  24
104. ROBERT MAXIM, SCAM,                              26    0:54:42    25 - 29 /  11
105. THOMAS BROWN, DAM,                               36    0:54:47    35 - 39 /   8
106. PHILIP SCHLAGER, UNAT,                           43    0:54:47    40 - 44 /  21
107. TIM BODKIN, SMMM,                                50    0:54:47    50 - 54 /  17
108. MARTIN JANSEN                                    45    0:54:55    45 - 49 /  25
109. ERIC NEDERVOLD                                   43    0:55:05    40 - 44 /  22
110. KEVIN WILLIAMS, SCAM,                            34    0:55:07    30 - 34 /  15
111. BRADY PHILLIPS, DCAC,                            36    0:55:19    35 - 39 /   9
112. MITCHELL FRAZER, NVMS,                           33    0:55:25    30 - 34 /  16
113. JOE TAKEUCHI                                     22    0:55:27    19 - 24 /   9
114. JASON LEVIN, SCSC,                               34    0:55:28    30 - 34 /  17
115. CHRIS ARRINGTON, WACM,                           39    0:55:30    35 - 39 /  10
116. MICHAEL PYRCH, SCSC,                             45    0:55:33    45 - 49 /  26
117. BRIAN HILL, TEME,                                41    0:55:34    40 - 44 /  23
118. RALPH BROTT, BMW,                                64    0:55:39    60 - 64 /   1
119. GREG TREGONING, MEND,                            42    0:55:43    40 - 44 /  24
120. ADAM PROST, TEME,                                28    0:55:44    25 - 29 /  12
121. PAUL ARCHIBALD, UNAT,                            49    0:55:45    45 - 49 /  27
122. JOE VASILIOU, UNAT,                              35    0:55:46    35 - 39 /  11
123. DAN NADANER, STAN,                               54    0:55:46    50 - 54 /  18
124. RON JOHNSON, UNAT,                               39    0:56:06    35 - 39 /  12
125. GREG MOORE                                       44    0:56:09    40 - 44 /  25
126. MICHAEL PIAZZA, WCM,                             58    0:56:13    55 - 59 /   4
127. THOMAS NEILL, SCAM,                              51    0:56:14    50 - 54 /  19
128. MARCUS FILIPPELLO, UNAT,                         32    0:56:17    30 - 34 /  18
129. FRED PEREZ, SMST,                                42    0:56:20    40 - 44 /  26
130. RICARDO CRAFT, UNAT,                             33    0:56:22    30 - 34 /  19
131. ERIK BRUZE, SRM,                                 39    0:56:24    35 - 39 /  13
132. DON SEYMOUR, PETT,                               45    0:56:36    45 - 49 /  28
133. JACK MILLS, DAM,                                 57    0:56:49    55 - 59 /   5
134. VLADIMIR IVAN, MVM,                              56    0:57:16    55 - 59 /   6
135. ERIK DEAM, SCAM,                                 44    0:57:21    40 - 44 /  27
136. PATRICK LUZMOOR, UNAT,                           42    0:57:24    40 - 44 /  28
137. CHARLES BOWMAN                                   29    0:57:40    25 - 29 /  13
138. ED BRANAM, DAM,                                  50    0:57:44    50 - 54 /  20
139. JAMES BURROR, AAM,                               56    0:57:47    55 - 59 /   7
140. JAMES RODDY, FOG,                                44    0:57:53    40 - 44 /  29
141. RICHARD TRIVETT, RAMS,                           56    0:57:55    55 - 59 /   8
142. PATRICK SMITH, RINC,                             55    0:57:56    55 - 59 /   9
143. STEVE MOSELEY, SDSM,                             66    0:57:57    65 - 69 /   2
144. MELVIN CABEBE, DAM,                              20    0:58:17    19 - 24 /  10
145. ANDREW CASSIDY, SCAM,                            58    0:58:19    55 - 59 /  10
146. GRIFF FREEMAN, MVM,                              45    0:58:22    45 - 49 /  29
147. JEFF METTER, UNAT,                               47    0:58:25    45 - 49 /  30
148. AARON YU, USF,                                   28    0:58:41    25 - 29 /  14
149. STEVE KATZ, UNAT,                                56    0:58:46    55 - 59 /  11
150. RAYMOND MC KENDALL, UNAT,                        44    0:58:46    40 - 44 /  30
151. ROBERT NEWMAN, NVM,                              54    0:58:48    50 - 54 /  21
152. ROBERT INOUYE, USF,                              40    0:58:52    40 - 44 /  31
153. PATRICK LONG, DAM,                               47    0:59:07    45 - 49 /  31
154. JASON PRODOEHL, TSUN,                            33    0:59:10    30 - 34 /  20
155. JOHN RICHARDSON, STAN,                           52    0:59:15    50 - 54 /  22
156. MIKE HEATON, UNAT,                               51    0:59:19    50 - 54 /  23
157. KEVIN CARLIN, TEME,                              25    0:59:22    25 - 29 /  15
158. BARTH PITCHFORD, UNAT,                           45    0:59:22    45 - 49 /  32
159. TONY MANISCALCO, SMM,                            55    0:59:25    55 - 59 /  12
160. JOHN ANDERSON, WCM,                              61    0:59:48    60 - 64 /   2
161. DAVID HABAS, SMMM,                               40    0:59:48    40 - 44 /  32
162. PAUL WOLF, MAM,                                  51    0:59:49    50 - 54 /  24
163. PHILIP MARCUS, UNAT,                             52    0:59:50    50 - 54 /  25
164. TED CAMPBELL                                     40    0:59:52    40 - 44 /  33
165. DAVID DE YOUNG, DAM,                             49    0:59:58    45 - 49 /  33
166. PAUL KLEMISH, MVM,                               36    0:59:59    35 - 39 /  14
167. MICHAEL ROSS, UNAT,                              54    0:59:59    50 - 54 /  26
168. ALEXANDER LAWSON, FOG,                           45    1:00:21    45 - 49 /  34
169. JUSTIN ARBUCKLE, SMMM,                           32    1:00:22    30 - 34 /  21
170. DON PITCHFORD, SCSC,                             39    1:00:28    35 - 39 /  15
171. DENNIS ROBINSON, VAM,                            55    1:00:52    55 - 59 /  13
172. TIM REESE, SAC,                                  45    1:00:59    45 - 49 /  35
173. LEO LOZANO, SCAM,                                47    1:01:00    45 - 49 /  36
174. STEVE DILLICK, GGTC,                             48    1:01:01    45 - 49 /  37
175. CHAO CHEN, SCAM,                                 31    1:01:06    30 - 34 /  22
176. MICHAEL SULLIVAN, LM,                            60    1:01:17    60 - 64 /   3
177. FRANK PAPIERNIAK, WACM,                          55    1:01:18    55 - 59 /  14
178. STANLEY YEN, SAC,                                47    1:01:35    45 - 49 /  38
179. GREG STONER, DAM,                                51    1:01:46    50 - 54 /  27
180. MARCEL KRISTEL, SCAM,                            47    1:02:02    45 - 49 /  39
181. TOBIN BOOTH, DAM,                                31    1:02:04    30 - 34 /  23
182. WILLIAM BURLING, MELO,                           53    1:02:10    50 - 54 /  28
183. KRIS KORDANA, DAM,                               38    1:02:16    35 - 39 /  16
184. HERB MARSDEN, DAC,                               42    1:02:39    40 - 44 /  34
185. RICHARD RASMUSSEN, UNAT,                         42    1:02:41    40 - 44 /  35
186. ALAN LEVINSON, MAM,                              53    1:02:44    50 - 54 /  29
187. EMORY HAWORTH, WCM,                              68    1:02:46    65 - 69 /   3
188. PETER BERGER, RINC,                              59    1:02:47    55 - 59 /  15
189. STEPHEN ENSMINGER, UNAT,                         38    1:02:51    35 - 39 /  17
190. PAUL WRANGELL, CRUZ,                             65    1:03:01    65 - 69 /   4
191. SINCLAIR YEH                                     28    1:03:07    25 - 29 /  16
192. MARCOS GAGLIANONE, UNAT,                         42    1:03:36    40 - 44 /  36
193. JAMES KENNEDY, CGIS,                             52    1:03:40    50 - 54 /  30
194. MARTIN MICHAEL, MELO,                            60    1:04:14    60 - 64 /   4
195. DONALD INGALLS, WACM,                            66    1:04:21    65 - 69 /   5
196. PETER SHEPHERD, MELO,                            37    1:04:22    35 - 39 /  18
197. MARK FISCHER-COLBRIE, SCSC,                      47    1:04:33    45 - 49 /  40
198. PAUL VANHOVEN, UNAT,                             40    1:04:44    40 - 44 /  37
199. EUGENIO DE HOSTOS, UNAT,                         42    1:05:14    40 - 44 /  38
200. JONATHAN CURTIS, DAM,                            27    1:05:17    25 - 29 /  17
201. PHILIP MAULDIN, NVVM,                            43    1:05:20    40 - 44 /  39
202. ERNESTO GONZALEZ                                 36    1:05:29    35 - 39 /  19
203. JOHN HOLLAND, WAC,                               51    1:05:33    50 - 54 /  31
204. JONATHAN STEINER, TAM,                           53    1:05:39    50 - 54 /  32
205. GARY KERBEL, UNAT,                               56    1:05:54    55 - 59 /  16
206. RUDI METZNER, UNAT,                              67    1:05:55    65 - 69 /   6
207. STEVE TORNALLYAY, BAM,                           43    1:06:19    40 - 44 /  40
208. SOHEIL HAMZEHPOUR, SCAM,                         23    1:07:10    19 - 24 /  11
209. SAM SILVER, SERC,                                45    1:07:25    45 - 49 /  41
210. ERIK BABLOCK, MAN,                               40    1:07:46    40 - 44 /  41
211. DOUGLAS YOUNG                                    55    1:08:31    55 - 59 /  17
212. JOHN PITCHFORD, UNAT,                            42    1:08:51    40 - 44 /  42
213. STEVE ARMAS, UNAT,                               53    1:09:59    50 - 54 /  33
214. RICHARD SEIFERHELD, UNAT,                        64    1:10:24    60 - 64 /   5
215. JOHN RUSSELL, UNAT,                              58    1:10:33    55 - 59 /  18
216. DICK LEWIS, UNAT,                                75    1:10:40    75 - 79 /   1
217. JAY CLARK, CRUZ,                                 42    1:11:21    40 - 44 /  43
218. DON MARGOLIS, UNAT,                              47    1:12:50    45 - 49 /  42
219. KURT REINER, UNAT,                               33    1:12:59    30 - 34 /  24
220. JOHN HACKETT, UNAT,                              52    1:13:02    50 - 54 /  34
221. JOHN AGNEW, SRM,                                 60    1:13:05    60 - 64 /   6
222. JAMES SWANSON, UNAT,                             29    1:13:18    25 - 29 /  18
223. KEVIN BURNS, MELO,                               51    1:13:37    50 - 54 /  35
224. JOHN FLEMING, RINC,                              63    1:14:03    60 - 64 /   7
225. WILL DAVIS, DAM,                                 52    1:14:28    50 - 54 /  36
226. CALVIN CHEN, SMMM,                               42    1:14:29    40 - 44 /  44
227. ART POSTER, PETT,                                55    1:15:03    55 - 59 /  19
228. JOHN LOEB, PCAM,                                 57    1:15:04    55 - 59 /  20
229. JAMES FAIR, ECYM,                                57    1:15:13    55 - 59 /  21
230. FORD CARLBERG, CRUZ,                             56    1:16:30    55 - 59 /  22
231. CHARLES JEREMIAS, UNAT,                          59    1:16:39    55 - 59 /  23
232. MIKE LYNCH, PCM,                                 57    1:16:59    55 - 59 /  24
233. PETER ORTH, SFBS,                                65    1:17:01    65 - 69 /   7
234. TIM CORLISS, MAN,                                32    1:17:31    30 - 34 /  25
235. ROBERT DOUD, UNAT,                               57    1:18:44    55 - 59 /  25
236. RICHARD JUHALA, ORE,                             60    1:19:30    60 - 64 /   8
237. TED MENDELSON, TVM,                              56    1:20:04    55 - 59 /  26
238. DAVID GILMER, DAM,                               66    1:20:32    65 - 69 /   8
239. KEVIN HICKEY, SRM,                               53    1:21:51    50 - 54 /  37
240. PETER KAPETANIC, MHSC,                           51    1:22:05    50 - 54 /  38
241. ED FRIEL, TCA,                                   73    1:22:51    70 - 74 /   1
242. KIERAN DARBY, BMW,                               45    1:23:18    45 - 49 /  43
243. PAUL MENARD, UNAT,                               48    1:24:32    45 - 49 /  44
244. KARL VAN ORSDOL, UNAT,                           53    1:32:45    50 - 54 /  39
245. LLOYD KEARNS, UNAT,                              64    1:34:00    60 - 64 /   9
246. PHIL TAYLOR, UNAT,                               52    1:34:53    50 - 54 /  40
247. FRED ROGERS, USF,                                81    1:43:41    80 - 99 /   1


* * * WOMENS OVERALL Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
23rd ANNUAL LAKE BERRYESSA SWIM - 2 MILE MASTERS - JUNE 5, 2004

  1. STEPHANIE MILLER, CRUZ,                          21    0:44:11    19 - 24 /   1
  2. SHAWNA SCHWENDINGER, TVM,                        28    0:45:01    25 - 29 /   1
  3. NEALA KENDALL, SCAM,                             25    0:46:09    25 - 29 /   2
  4. HEATHER RODDE, UCSF,                             27    0:46:32    25 - 29 /   3
  5. SARA MORRELL, VACA,                              22    0:46:53    19 - 24 /   2
  6. LIZ SEYMOUR                                      36    0:47:28    35 - 39 /   1
  7. LISA PETERSEN, UNAT,                             19    0:47:35    19 - 24 /   3
  8. MICHELLE JESPERSON, USF,                         29    0:47:40    25 - 29 /   4
  9. HEIDI KIRKPATRICK, RAMS,                         27    0:47:46    25 - 29 /   5
 10. MARGARET GAZDA, CMS,                             32    0:48:11    30 - 34 /   1
 11. CHRISTIE CIRAULO, UCLA,                          50    0:48:16    50 - 54 /   1
 12. KIM MURPHY, TVM,                                 37    0:48:30    35 - 39 /   2
 13. BARBARA LIGHTFOOT-NIELS, VAM,                    50    0:48:41    50 - 54 /   2
 14. STEPHANIE SCHWAB, EMB,                           32    0:48:53    30 - 34 /   2
 15. LAURA HANSON, SNM,                               24    0:48:57    19 - 24 /   4
 16. JOY WHINERY, USF,                                29    0:48:58    25 - 29 /   6
 17. TRICIA GOOD, CRUZ,                               32    0:49:00    30 - 34 /   3
 18. AMY MACKEY, VACA,                                22    0:49:11    19 - 24 /   5
 19. HOLLY THOMPSON, UNAT,                            23    0:49:27    19 - 24 /   6
 20. SUZANNE ESKILSON, USF,                           28    0:49:28    25 - 29 /   7
 21. KATHLEEN MAC LAREN, WCM,                         41    0:49:38    40 - 44 /   1
 22. SUSAN DONAHUE, MVM,                              43    0:49:44    40 - 44 /   2
 23. ALLISON KIDD, SCAM,                              24    0:49:45    19 - 24 /   7
 24. DEA JOSLIN, UNAT,                                45    0:49:58    45 - 49 /   1
 25. KAREN CHECQUER-PFEIFF, SRM,                      46    0:50:00    45 - 49 /   2
 26. KATIE LIU, DAM,                                  29    0:50:01    25 - 29 /   8
 27. KATE CHRISTENSEN                                 44    0:50:08    40 - 44 /   3
 28. JENNIFER LUNDMARK, SAC,                          37    0:50:20    35 - 39 /   3
 29. JENNY FEIX, SMMM,                                34    0:50:21    30 - 34 /   4
 30. JILL BAKER, RAMS,                                32    0:50:24    30 - 34 /   5
 31. BECKY BEISSMANN CURTI, SRSC,                     31    0:50:34    30 - 34 /   6
 32. COLBY LINDEMAN, DAM,                             28    0:50:40    25 - 29 /   9
 33. KATHERYN MORLAN, VACA,                           45    0:50:40    45 - 49 /   3
 34. EILISH BYRNE, STAN,                              32    0:50:42    30 - 34 /   7
 35. MARGIE DEAN, WCM,                                42    0:50:42    40 - 44 /   4
 36. OUIDA LIU, USF,                                  23    0:50:56    19 - 24 /   8
 37. BROOKE NELSON, WCM,                              25    0:51:12    25 - 29 /  10
 38. WHITNEY WOOD, MNLO,                              33    0:51:21    30 - 34 /   8
 39. KAREN CHALLBURG, VAM,                            39    0:51:31    35 - 39 /   4
 40. ALI HALL, UNAT,                                  42    0:51:34    40 - 44 /   5
 41. ROCHEL WITOVER, RAMS,                            31    0:51:35    30 - 34 /   9
 42. KAIRA KILPATRICK, SAC,                           28    0:51:38    25 - 29 /  11
 43. SUSAN CROWN, SCAM,                               26    0:51:39    25 - 29 /  12
 44. TAYLOR INMAN, TEME,                              25    0:51:49    25 - 29 /  13
 45. ANICA MOSS, DAM,                                 22    0:52:03    19 - 24 /   9
 46. HOLLY NELSON, UNAT,                              28    0:52:17    25 - 29 /  14
 47. LISA MARTINEZ, DAM,                              28    0:52:18    25 - 29 /  15
 48. KATIE KELLY, TAM,                                34    0:52:24    30 - 34 /  10
 49. ANNIE ALESNA, TCAM,                              30    0:52:35    30 - 34 /  11
 50. LINDABETH SCHMUCKER, DAM,                        48    0:52:40    45 - 49 /   4
 51. ADINA KLETTER, MVM,                              30    0:52:41    30 - 34 /  12
 52. CONNIE HOLDEN, VAM,                              26    0:52:45    25 - 29 /  16
 53. MARIANNE BREMS, MELO,                            55    0:52:47    55 - 59 /   1
 54. AMBER RHETT, SCAM,                               32    0:52:49    30 - 34 /  13
 55. CATHY LICHTI, VACA,                              40    0:52:49    40 - 44 /   6
 56. MOLLY LOHMAN, SCAM,                              27    0:52:51    25 - 29 /  17
 57. JULIE LANGSTON, DAM,                             42    0:52:52    40 - 44 /   7
 58. ANN CARDOZA, CRUZ,                               42    0:53:09    40 - 44 /   8
 59. LENA MUGHANNAM, BMW,                             29    0:53:12    25 - 29 /  18
 60. MAIDA SHIVIK, MELO,                              29    0:53:18    25 - 29 /  19
 61. ANNA PANIGHETTI, CHIC,                           27    0:53:19    25 - 29 /  20
 62. ALEXA BAIRD, UNAT,                               27    0:53:42    25 - 29 /  21
 63. JUDY BRACKEN, TVM,                               46    0:53:50    45 - 49 /   5
 64. ALICE WONG, SCAM,                                27    0:54:01    25 - 29 /  22
 65. MICHELLE SAMONEK, UNAT,                          31    0:54:30    30 - 34 /  14
 66. CHRIS SEITZ, TVM,                                42    0:54:33    40 - 44 /   9
 67. CYNTHIA GELKE, SCSC,                             33    0:54:37    30 - 34 /  15
 68. JENNIFER PECHACEK, UNAT,                         30    0:54:38    30 - 34 /  16
 69. HOLLY HOEGH, UNAT,                               41    0:54:40    40 - 44 /  10
 70. GINGER KIERNAN, MELO,                            42    0:54:53    40 - 44 /  11
 71. JAN KEELE, BMW,                                  43    0:54:55    40 - 44 /  12
 72. MAUREEN CHALMERS, CRUZ,                          38    0:55:29    35 - 39 /   5
 73. JUNKO BRYANT, TEME,                              31    0:55:51    30 - 34 /  17
 74. MEGANN YOUNG, FOG,                               24    0:55:57    19 - 24 /  10
 75. HILARY HOWELL, USF,                              32    0:56:07    30 - 34 /  18
 76. MELISSA ADKISON, RHMS,                           51    0:56:15    50 - 54 /   3
 77. CHRISTINE LOCKHART, CHIC,                        46    0:56:15    45 - 49 /   6
 78. CAMILLE PANIGHETTI, CHIC,                        54    0:56:16    50 - 54 /   4
 79. LOREN PEARSON, TVM,                              28    0:56:29    25 - 29 /  23
 80. JANET BEEGLE, MVM,                               37    0:56:32    35 - 39 /   6
 81. HEATHER BAKER, CHIC,                             27    0:56:35    25 - 29 /  24
 82. GINGER ELLSWORTH, PMS,                           27    0:56:45    25 - 29 /  25
 83. KIM JACKSON, STAN,                               36    0:56:50    35 - 39 /   7
 84. DEBORAH HODESSON, SRM,                           53    0:57:06    50 - 54 /   5
 85. LISA GOLDMAN, SCAM,                              36    0:57:07    35 - 39 /   8
 86. MARTA BECHHOEFER, UNAT,                          36    0:57:10    35 - 39 /   9
 87. KIM KRAUSE, AAM,                                 41    0:57:25    40 - 44 /  13
 88. ANI HANOIAN, WCM,                                24    0:57:52    19 - 24 /  11
 89. MEGAN TILGHMAN, DAM,                             32    0:57:57    30 - 34 /  19
 90. LISA KRAUSS, DAC,                                45    0:58:10    45 - 49 /   7
 91. JULIE ARBUCKLE, EMBY,                            31    0:58:14    30 - 34 /  20
 92. LAURIE MC DONOUGH, SCAM,                         27    0:58:17    25 - 29 /  26
 93. CAROL RIDDELL, SCAM,                             56    0:58:46    55 - 59 /   2
 94. MARNELLE GLEASON, DAM,                           50    0:59:04    50 - 54 /   6
 95. LORRAINE BRAISE, UNAT,                           45    0:59:07    45 - 49 /   8
 96. ISABEL FARIA, DAM,                               28    0:59:09    25 - 29 /  27
 97. CHRISTINA SMITH, BMW,                            29    0:59:16    25 - 29 /  28
 98. MICHELA VAN NOORD, TCAM,                         29    0:59:50    25 - 29 /  29
 99. EVELYN IBARRA, SCAM,                             33    0:59:52    30 - 34 /  21
100. DANA HUNTER, RINC,                               40    1:00:04    40 - 44 /  14
101. CAROLYN LYNCH, CGIS,                             26    1:00:11    25 - 29 /  30
102. LINDA CURTIS, TVM,                               47    1:00:42    45 - 49 /   9
103. JOHANNA KELLY, SMMM,                             38    1:00:59    35 - 39 /  10
104. JOANNA LILLY, UNAT,                              29    1:01:17    25 - 29 /  31
105. ALEXIS KLEMISH, MVM,                             35    1:01:18    35 - 39 /  11
106. MELISSA ORTIZ, UNAT,                             43    1:01:20    40 - 44 /  15
107. SETA HANOIAN, DAM,                                     1:01:23     0 -  0 /   1
108. KARI WILKINSON, DAM,                             38    1:01:28    35 - 39 /  12
109. LAURA BURRUS, UNAT,                              39    1:01:30    35 - 39 /  13
110. ROBIN BISGAARD, PETT,                            38    1:01:33    35 - 39 /  14
111. KAREN BRADLEY, NVM,                              41    1:01:43    40 - 44 /  16
112. MICHELE IGNOFFO, CRUZ,                           34    1:01:45    30 - 34 /  22
113. ELLEN LIPPOLIS, VACA,                            46    1:02:11    45 - 49 /  10
114. BARBARA BLANCHARD, UNAT,                         44    1:02:14    40 - 44 /  17
115. ROBIN MILLS, MAM,                                42    1:02:16    40 - 44 /  18
116. CLAUDIA SANCHEZ, SAC,                            35    1:02:27    35 - 39 /  15
117. KATY JAEGER, SMMM,                               34    1:02:30    30 - 34 /  23
118. ELIZABETH FANDELL, VACA,                         23    1:02:31    19 - 24 /  12
119. SHANNON CONROY, SAC,                             28    1:02:33    25 - 29 /  32
120. JEANNE CHAPPELL, PETT,                           40    1:02:33    40 - 44 /  19
121. CARRIE WARE-KAMAMOTO, WCM,                       40    1:02:45    40 - 44 /  20
122. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TCAM,                           55    1:02:58    55 - 59 /   3
123. LINSEY BRADSHAW, UNAT,                           20    1:03:00    19 - 24 /  13
124. SUSAN MUNN, DAM,                                 65    1:03:24    65 - 69 /   1
125. DINA HACKETT, UNAT,                              42    1:03:37    40 - 44 /  21
126. HEATHER RANGEL, SMMM,                            31    1:03:41    30 - 34 /  24
127. MICHELE KORKOWSKI, DAM,                          45    1:04:05    45 - 49 /  11
128. DIANE DAVIS, DAM,                                53    1:04:16    50 - 54 /   7
129. JERI GINTERT, CRUZ,                              44    1:04:28    40 - 44 /  22
130. SUSAN GARFIN, SCAM,                              61    1:04:31    60 - 64 /   1
131. DIANA CRAIG, SERC,                               51    1:04:38    50 - 54 /   8
132. KRISTINE BUCKLEY                                 44    1:04:39    40 - 44 /  23
133. XIMENA BUSTAMANTE, DAM,                          44    1:04:42    40 - 44 /  24
134. LIZZIE CALLARD, UNAT,                            34    1:04:56    30 - 34 /  25
135. NANCY BOOTH, NVM,                                50    1:04:58    50 - 54 /   9
136. BARBARA RENWICK, DAC,                            50    1:05:01    50 - 54 /  10
137. SIOBHAN SAUNDERS, CRUZ,                          39    1:05:34    35 - 39 /  16
138. NITSA SWAIN, SMMM,                               46    1:05:42    45 - 49 /  12
139. JOANNE DESMOND, TSUN,                            37    1:05:43    35 - 39 /  17
140. VIRGINIA WALK, SMMM,                             46    1:05:43    45 - 49 /  13
141. KARIN SEGAL                                      46    1:05:54    45 - 49 /  14
142. MARIT DI RADO, SRM,                              40    1:06:58    40 - 44 /  25
143. LISA SHONE, UNAT,                                39    1:07:33    35 - 39 /  18
144. LAURA MAC COLL, CRUZ,                            23    1:08:27    19 - 24 /  14
145. ANGELEE HARRIS, SMMM,                            34    1:08:41    30 - 34 /  26
146. MELIA FRANKLIN, TEME,                            41    1:08:48    40 - 44 /  26
147. FRITZI NELSON, CRUZ,                             50    1:08:50    50 - 54 /  11
148. KAY STERNBERGER, SRAT,                           41    1:09:23    40 - 44 /  27
149. LESLEY LIDGE, RAMS,                              44    1:09:32    40 - 44 /  28
150. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                               44    1:09:40    40 - 44 /  29
151. KATHY SANDNER, UNAT,                             47    1:09:45    45 - 49 /  15
152. ISABELLE GOUNI, SMMM,                            36    1:09:53    35 - 39 /  19
153. PATRICIA DECKER, SAC,                            39    1:10:06    35 - 39 /  20
154. CASSADY JEREMIAS                                 25    1:11:04    25 - 29 /  33
155. ERIN GORE, UNAT,                                 30    1:11:08    30 - 34 /  27
156. ROSEMARY MC NALLY, SMMM,                         56    1:11:14    55 - 59 /   4
157. MICHELLE KLUCSOR, CRUZ,                          27    1:11:27    25 - 29 /  34
158. MARIA DUCEY, USF,                                41    1:11:44    40 - 44 /  30
159. ANNA LOEB, PCAM,                                 23    1:11:58    19 - 24 /  15
160. SUSAN WHITE, TCAM,                               62    1:12:01    60 - 64 /   2
161. LYRA HALPRIN, DAM,                               53    1:12:03    50 - 54 /  12
162. DORI DRAPER, CVM,                                40    1:12:03    40 - 44 /  31
163. GLENDA CARROLL, TAM,                             60    1:12:03    60 - 64 /   3
164. CAROL MC HALE, WCM,                              40    1:12:04    40 - 44 /  32
165. KAREN MATSUOKA, BAM,                             47    1:12:05    45 - 49 /  16
166. DONNA MONROE, WCM,                               70    1:13:04    70 - 74 /   1
167. ANN KELLEHER, DAM,                               35    1:13:15    35 - 39 /  21
168. VANESSA CAVAGNARO, DAM,                          29    1:13:42    25 - 29 /  35
169. JENNIFER MYERS, UNAT,                            30    1:13:56    30 - 34 /  28
170. PAMELA ADAM, VACA,                               45    1:13:56    45 - 49 /  17
171. JANET CLARK, UNAT,                               41    1:14:13    40 - 44 /  33
172. CINDY BAER, CRUZ,                                44    1:14:35    40 - 44 /  34
173. JOHANNA TOKUNAGA                                 38    1:14:41    35 - 39 /  22
174. JEANINE GRUNDMAN, CRUZ,                          31    1:15:18    30 - 34 /  29
175. MEGHAN HAYS, SMMM,                               31    1:15:32    30 - 34 /  30
176. LIMOR GEISLER, DAM,                              33    1:16:30    30 - 34 /  31
177. DOT MYERS, SAC,                                  67    1:16:32    65 - 69 /   2
178. PATRICIA DURHAM, SMMM,                           65    1:16:36    65 - 69 /   3
179. KATHRYN MORRELL, VACA,                           44    1:17:08    40 - 44 /  35
180. RANIE PEARCE, UNAT,                              43    1:17:10    40 - 44 /  36
181. VALERIE ARMENTO, UNAT,                           53    1:17:59    50 - 54 /  13
182. ROBIN LISTOKIN                                   25    1:18:31    25 - 29 /  36
183. MARIANNE HALLET, DAM,                            49    1:18:55    45 - 49 /  18
184. SUSAN SPRINGER, STAN,                            65    1:19:40    65 - 69 /   4
185. CAROLYN SAMUELS, SHM,                            62    1:19:58    60 - 64 /   4
186. JOAN CALDWELL, MELO,                             53    1:20:02    50 - 54 /  14
187. BRENDA AUSTIN, SERC,                             49    1:21:40    45 - 49 /  19
188. SUSAN HERDER, SERC,                              56    1:22:35    55 - 59 /   5
189. JANET OLSEN, RAMS,                               67    1:24:08    65 - 69 /   5
190. JANE KOEGEL, UNAT,                               46    1:24:16    45 - 49 /  20
191. LINDA AKAMINE, UNAT,                             49    1:24:47    45 - 49 /  21
192. DEE BROWN                                        62    1:27:01    60 - 64 /   5
193. CARA FIELD, DAM,                                 34    1:27:25    30 - 34 /  32
194. CATHY BUMP, SERC,                                43    1:29:16    40 - 44 /  37
195. NIKKI EDMUNDS, AHSM,                             62    1:37:55    60 - 64 /   6






Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

4/12/02


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/