Pacific Masters gif

Results
Davis Aquatic Masters



Lake Berryessa One Mile
June 5, 2004

Top Men
     1. RANDALL EICKHOFF, UCLA,                       38    0:20:22 
     2. DARRYL JOHNSON, SAC,                          41    0:20:25 
     3. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                        48    0:20:38 
     4. MATT ROPER, DAM,                              23    0:20:48 
     5. NATE RUST                                     20    0:21:03 

Top Women
     1. STEPHANIE MILLER, CRUZ,                       21    0:21:40 
     2. MICHELLE DEASY, TOC,                          32    0:22:11 
     3. CAROLINE LEIGH-WOOD, NVM,                     30    0:22:12 
     4. IRIS NISHIMOTO, USF,                          22    0:22:52 
     5. HEATHER RODDE, UCSF,                          27    0:23:23 

* * * MENS DIVISION Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
23rd ANNUAL LAKE BERRYESS SWIM - 1 MILE MASTERS - JUNE 5, 2004

Division: Men - 19-24
       1. MATT ROPER, DAM,                            23    0:20:48   O'All:     4
       2. NATE RUST                                   20    0:21:03   O'All:     5
       3. ANDY NONAKA, DAM,                           24    0:21:35   O'All:     6
       4. MICHAEL NOBLE, EMBY,                        24    0:25:19   O'All:    62
       5. MAX BIESSMANN, UNAT,                        19    0:26:04   O'All:    74
       6. JOE TAKEUCHI, UNAT,                         22    0:27:05   O'All:    93
       7. MATTHEW MARLATT, SAC,                       24    0:27:06   O'All:    94
       8. MELVIN CABEBE, DAM,                         20    0:27:40   O'All:   106
       9. BRIAN WATSON                                20    0:33:16   O'All:   168

Division: Men - 25-29
       1. JAIME MARIAN, ROSE,                         29    0:21:53   O'All:     7
       2. KRIS BABYLON, TEME,                         26    0:22:44   O'All:    12
       3. ARJUN MC AVOY, USF,                         25    0:22:54   O'All:    16
       4. SEAN BERTAIN, SMMM,                         28    0:23:02   O'All:    20
       5. HOLDEN HARDCASTLE, USF,                     26    0:23:05   O'All:    21
       6. GLENN COUNTS, USF,                          26    0:23:07   O'All:    22
       7. ROB ANAGNOSON, DAM,                         27    0:23:55   O'All:    37
       8. DAVID AKERS, UNAT,                          26    0:25:16   O'All:    61
       9. FLORENT HAIK, MVM,                          28    0:25:45   O'All:    73
      10. KEVIN NEKIMKEN, AAM,                        28    0:26:25   O'All:    79
      11. RYAN HERBERT, DAM,                          25    0:26:46   O'All:    87
      12. ABE EUSTICE, VSC,                           25    0:27:27   O'All:   102
      13. CHARLES BOWMAN, CVM,                        29    0:27:29   O'All:   103
      14. NICHOLAS JUFIAR, SUNN,                      26    0:28:26   O'All:   115
      15. LAWRENCE SUEN, MVM,                         29    0:31:33   O'All:   148
      16. JONATHAN LINDO, RINC,                       29    0:33:23   O'All:   169
      17. ANDREW MILLER, MNVM,                        29    0:34:57   O'All:   183

Division: Men - 30-34
       1. MIKE PERKINS, MELO,                         32    0:22:40   O'All:     9
       2. BRIAN KOHLMEIER, SCAM,                      34    0:22:51   O'All:    14
       3. KEN PETRUZZELLI, DAM,                       30    0:23:00   O'All:    18
       4. GREG FARNEY, UNAT,                          30    0:23:01   O'All:    19
       5. SCOTT JOHNSTON, MVM,                        30    0:23:12   O'All:    23
       6. BILL ROMANELLI, UNAT,                       34    0:23:20   O'All:    25
       7. BOB CHILDS, TOC,                            34    0:23:23   O'All:    27
       8. RICK BORRY, SCAM,                           33    0:23:24   O'All:    28
       9. ANDREW ABBOTT, TVM,                         31    0:23:33   O'All:    31
      10. MATTHEW GRAHN, USF,                         31    0:23:46   O'All:    34
      11. ERNIE HOFTYZER, DAM,                        34    0:24:51   O'All:    56
      12. SPENCE CULPEPPER, USF,                      33    0:25:13   O'All:    59
      13. GLENN ABERSOLD, TVM,                        31    0:25:26   O'All:    64
      14. PATRICK MC MILLAN, PETT,                    32    0:25:28   O'All:    65
      15. MITCHELL REED, OAK,                         34    0:25:43   O'All:    71
      16. MATT CHIVERS, OAK,                          32    0:27:00   O'All:    90
      17. CLIFFORD SHAW, SCSC,                        33    0:27:04   O'All:    92
      18. BRIAN PATTERSON, UNAT,                      33    0:27:21   O'All:    98
      19. EVAN GALBO, CGIS,                           34    0:27:23   O'All:   101
      20. ERIK HOWLEY                                 31    0:30:33   O'All:   140
      21. ZACHARY CANDELARIA, GGTC,                   30    0:30:37   O'All:   141
      22. LARS ANDERSEN, SRM,                         32    0:31:34   O'All:   149
      23. PAUL MC AVOY, USF,                          32    0:32:02   O'All:   155
      24. RENNETH RILEY, UNAT,                        33    0:34:30   O'All:   176
      25. ALBERT LIU, TSUN,                           31    0:35:35   O'All:   187
      26. THOMAS RODGERS, UNAT,                       33    0:37:10   O'All:   194
      27. BRAD ROLDAN, UNAT,                          31    0:38:51   O'All:   202
      28. DAVID RIDDER, MVM,                          33    0:45:20   O'All:   214

Division: Men - 35-39
       1. RANDALL EICKHOFF, UCLA,                     38    0:20:22   O'All:     1
       2. MARTIN DONOHOE, RINC,                       35    0:22:58   O'All:    17
       3. RICK HAMILTON, VACA,                        36    0:23:16   O'All:    24
       4. BRUCKNER CHASE, UNAT,                       38    0:23:21   O'All:    26
       5. BARRY SCHAB, UNAT,                          36    0:23:26   O'All:    29
       6. DOUG CHUCHRO, SCAM,                         35    0:24:31   O'All:    48
       7. DIRK TENGROTENHUIS, TOC,                    38    0:25:24   O'All:    63
       8. ROB GIGLIO, TOC,                            36    0:25:44   O'All:    72
       9. JOSE BUENROSTRO, SRM,                       37    0:26:05   O'All:    75
      10. WILLIAM RUBIN, DAM,                         35    0:26:09   O'All:    76
      11. STEPHEN ENSMINGER, UNAT,                    38    0:26:59   O'All:    89
      12. JEFF GALVIN, SAC,                           37    0:27:30   O'All:   104
      13. CHARLES NEIDHOEFER, UNAT,                   37    0:27:42   O'All:   107
      14. RON JOHNSON, UNAT,                          39    0:28:27   O'All:   116
      15. DAN MAGUIRE, DAM,                           37    0:28:50   O'All:   123
      16. JAMES MOE, VACA,                            38    0:28:59   O'All:   125
      17. KRIS KORDANA, DAM,                          38    0:29:47   O'All:   131
      18. SCOTT LANTERMAN, MVM,                       39    0:30:26   O'All:   137
      19. PETER SHEPHERD, MELO,                       37    0:31:00   O'All:   143
      20. JOHN CANTLEN, UNAT,                         36    0:31:24   O'All:   144
      21. SCOT SHOEMAKER                              37    0:32:10   O'All:   157
      22. ARNAUD QUESWEL, UNAT,                       38    0:34:43   O'All:   179
      23. COLIN SHELDRICK, UNAT,                      36    0:37:05   O'All:   193
      24. JAY PENN, UNAT,                             35    0:38:02   O'All:   196
      25. ERIK FELDMAN, UNAT,                         37    0:38:14   O'All:   197

Division: Men - 40-44
       1. DARRYL JOHNSON, SAC,                        41    0:20:25   O'All:     2
       2. DANIEL TILLY, VAM,                          42    0:22:43   O'All:    11
       3. CHRIS TAINTY, CRUZ,                         44    0:23:38   O'All:    32
       4. JAMES GORDON, FUEGO,                        43    0:23:55   O'All:    38
       5. JOE JUNKOWSKI                               44    0:24:05   O'All:    39
       6. BILL MC CRACKEN, TVM,                       42    0:24:10   O'All:    40
       7. MATTHEW CHAPPELL, TSUN,                     40    0:24:13   O'All:    42
       8. ALAN EAGLETON, MELO,                        40    0:24:15   O'All:    43
       9. TIM HAWKINS, UNAT,                          41    0:24:37   O'All:    51
      10. KURT WILSON, UNAT,                          44    0:25:11   O'All:    58
      11. CHRIS CAMPBELL, MVM,                        43    0:25:28   O'All:    66
      12. BROOK HEATH, WCM,                           44    0:25:33   O'All:    68
      13. MIKE GRACE, AAM,                            42    0:25:38   O'All:    69
      14. DAVID MUTH, SAC,                            40    0:25:40   O'All:    70
      15. JOHN KEADY, TOC,                            40    0:26:17   O'All:    78
      16. DALE ZINK, TSUN,                            41    0:26:39   O'All:    83
      17. STEPHEN DUNKLE, ECAM,                       42    0:27:00   O'All:    91
      18. TOM KLOTZ, UNAT,                            44    0:27:49   O'All:   110
      19. FRED PEREZ, SMST,                           42    0:28:19   O'All:   114
      20. JAMES RODDY, FOG,                           44    0:28:48   O'All:   122
      21. RAYMOND MC KENDALL, UNAT,                   44    0:29:20   O'All:   127
      22. MARC TAKAHASHI, UNAT,                       42    0:29:55   O'All:   133
      23. PAUL VANHOVEN, UNAT,                        40    0:32:02   O'All:   156
      24. LOREN LOPIN, USF,                           41    0:32:10   O'All:   158
      25. MICHAEL SERENO, TSUNAMI,                    43    0:32:31   O'All:   163
      26. EUGENIO DE HOSTOS, UNAT,                    42    0:32:34   O'All:   164
      27. GARY HAYES, SFTS,                           42    0:34:03   O'All:   172
      28. BOB CARLIN, MELO,                           40    0:34:05   O'All:   173
      29. MARK NICOLSON, CRUZ,                        42    0:34:51   O'All:   180
      30. THOMAS PARODI, UNAT,                        41    0:35:42   O'All:   189
      31. JOHN PRITCHARD, UNAT,                       40    0:36:06   O'All:   190
      32. JAY CLARK, CRUZ,                            42    0:38:23   O'All:   198
      33. CALVIN CHEN, SMMM,                          42    0:38:47   O'All:   200
      34. RICK BRYAN, VACA,                           44    0:39:24   O'All:   203
      35. THOMAS RIDDER, UNAT,                        40    0:58:58   O'All:   220

Division: Men - 45-49
       1. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                      48    0:20:38   O'All:     3
       2. JOHN MORALES, SRM,                          46    0:22:41   O'All:    10
       3. BILL ADKISON, RHMS,                         48    0:22:51   O'All:    15
       4. RON EMHOFF, TVM,                            49    0:23:45   O'All:    33
       5. WARREN SCHENSTROM, SRM,                     46    0:23:54   O'All:    36
       6. DAVE HALE, SRM,                             48    0:24:11   O'All:    41
       7. RANDY ROGERS, VACA,                         45    0:24:16   O'All:    44
       8. DAVID KNAPP, LNM,                           45    0:24:22   O'All:    46
       9. EARL DOZIER                                 46    0:24:34   O'All:    50
      10. BRIAN FITZGIBBONS, TSVN,                    47    0:24:39   O'All:    52
      11. BEN VANDER HEIDEN, LODI,                    46    0:24:42   O'All:    53
      12. GAIL RILEY                                  49    0:24:56   O'All:    57
      13. RICHARD BRIGGS, UNAT,                       45    0:25:14   O'All:    60
      14. HARRY NORTH, SRM,                           45    0:26:27   O'All:    80
      15. DOUG PUTNAM-PITE, UNAT,                     47    0:26:30   O'All:    82
      16. ROBERT YOUNG, UNAT,                         47    0:26:44   O'All:    85
      17. RANDELL SHARPE, AAM,                        46    0:26:45   O'All:    86
      18. DAVID CARTER, UNAT,                         49    0:27:13   O'All:    96
      19. MICHAEL PYRCH, SCSC,                        45    0:27:18   O'All:    97
      20. KEITH DOW, OREG,                            48    0:27:21   O'All:    99
      21. MARTIN JANSEN, WCM,                         45    0:27:22   O'All:   100
      22. SAM SINNOTT, MELO,                          49    0:27:53   O'All:   111
      23. MARK SUSSKIND, UNAT,                        47    0:28:02   O'All:   112
      24. CRAIG MARCHIONE, VAM,                       49    0:28:06   O'All:   113
      25. PAUL ARCHIBALD, UNAT,                       49    0:28:43   O'All:   120
      26. DOUGLAS TAYLOR, DAM,                        45    0:28:44   O'All:   121
      27. BARTON SELBY, SMMM,                         49    0:29:53   O'All:   132
      28. DONALD KLOTZ, VACA,                         49    0:30:27   O'All:   138
      29. ALEXANDER LAWSON, FOG,                      45    0:30:29   O'All:   139
      30. KEITH HEIDEN, UNAT,                         45    0:32:01   O'All:   154
      31. HUSNI BAHRA, RAMS,                          49    0:32:15   O'All:   159
      32. STEVE DILLICK, GGTC,                        48    0:32:17   O'All:   160
      33. KEITH GRAY, TSUM,                           46    0:33:57   O'All:   171
      34. CRAIG GREENOUGH, DAM,                       45    0:34:53   O'All:   181
      35. BRIAN JONES                                 49    0:35:16   O'All:   186
      36. FRANK TUTEUR, SRM,                          46    0:36:14   O'All:   191
      37. BRUCE LAHEY, TSUNAMI,                       49    0:38:49   O'All:   201
      38. JAMES WATERBURY, PNA,                       49    0:48:35   O'All:   216

Division: Men - 50-54
       1. ALAN BELL, PNA,                             54    0:21:55   O'All:     8
       2. LEE MENCH, HSAM,                            51    0:23:32   O'All:    30
       3. FRED FARLEY, RINC,                          50    0:23:53   O'All:    35
       4. DAVID SANDER, UNAT,                         51    0:24:21   O'All:    45
       5. MARK POOL, UNAT,                            51    0:24:25   O'All:    47
       6. BOB UPSHAW, SCAM,                           54    0:24:32   O'All:    49
       7. DON FOREAKER, SRM,                          52    0:24:45   O'All:    54
       8. MICHAEL HORWATH, UNAT,                      54    0:24:49   O'All:    55
       9. ERIK STERNE, SRM,                           51    0:26:11   O'All:    77
      10. RICHARD ARNASON, SCAM,                      51    0:26:47   O'All:    88
      11. LES HARDER, RAMS,                           51    0:27:08   O'All:    95
      12. STEPHEN SMALL, LNM,                         51    0:27:44   O'All:   108
      13. THOMAS NEILL, SCAM,                         51    0:27:45   O'All:   109
      14. DAN NADANER, STAN,                          54    0:28:38   O'All:   118
      15. DOUGLAS BREWER, DAM,                        51    0:29:31   O'All:   129
      16. PAUL WOLF, MAM,                             51    0:29:56   O'All:   134
      17. ROBERT NEWMAN, NVM,                         54    0:30:15   O'All:   136
      18. MIKE HEATON, UNAT,                          51    0:31:29   O'All:   145
      19. JAMES COONEY, SRM,                          50    0:31:32   O'All:   147
      20. WILLIAM BURLINA, MELO,                      53    0:32:27   O'All:   162
      21. MARK MILLS, RAMS,                           50    0:33:15   O'All:   167
      22. NOEL LAVERTY, SAC,                          52    0:33:53   O'All:   170
      23. JOHN MAXIM, UNAT,                           54    0:34:30   O'All:   177
      24. RICHARD DEUTCH, CRUZ,                       50    0:34:34   O'All:   178
      25. MICHAEL FITZGERALD, UNAT,                   53    0:35:41   O'All:   188
      26. JOHN WEBB, UNAT,                            51    0:39:41   O'All:   205
      27. DERMOT FEENEY                               51    0:43:32   O'All:   211
      28. JAMES KENNEDY, CGIS,                        52    0:44:58   O'All:   213

Division: Men - 55-59
       1. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                          55    0:22:45   O'All:    13
       2. GARY BRENNER, SMMM,                         56    0:25:31   O'All:    67
       3. TOM MC CARTY, TOC,                          59    0:26:29   O'All:    81
       4. RICHARD JACOBBERGER, OAK,                   58    0:26:40   O'All:    84
       5. JAMES BURROR, AAM,                          56    0:28:40   O'All:   119
       6. FRANK PAPIERNIAK, WACM,                     55    0:29:30   O'All:   128
       7. TONY MANISCALCO, SMM,                       55    0:29:45   O'All:   130
       8. GUY VAILLANCOURT, USF,                      56    0:30:06   O'All:   135
       9. ANTHONY CHRISTO, DAM,                       58    0:31:49   O'All:   151
      10. DENNIS ROBINSON, VAM,                       55    0:31:54   O'All:   152
      11. PETER BERGER, RINC,                         59    0:32:58   O'All:   165
      12. DAVID RUST, SRM,                            57    0:34:55   O'All:   182
      13. DENNIS WISCHMEIER, UNAT,                    59    0:35:00   O'All:   184
      14. JOHN RUSSELL, UNAT,                         58    0:36:36   O'All:   192
      15. JOHN LOEB, PCAM,                            57    0:38:44   O'All:   199
      16. GARY MANSFIELD, APOWST,                     55    0:39:30   O'All:   204
      17. CHAD KECK, MELO,                            58    0:41:18   O'All:   208
      18. MARTIN HOMEC, DAM,                          56    0:48:32   O'All:   215
      19. ANDREW EBER, PETT,                          57    0:49:16   O'All:   217

Division: Men - 60-64
       1. TOM DAVIES, WACM,                           61    0:28:29   O'All:   117
       2. RALPH BROTT, BMW,                           64    0:29:18   O'All:   126
       3. JOHN ANDERSON, WCM,                         61    0:30:50   O'All:   142
       4. MICHAEL SULLIVAN, LM,                       60    0:31:31   O'All:   146
       5. MARTIN MICHAEL, MELO,                       60    0:32:18   O'All:   161
       6. ROSS SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                       62    0:41:16   O'All:   207
       7. RICHARD JUHALA, ORE,                        60    0:42:13   O'All:   209
       8. LLOYD KEARNS, UNAT,                         64    0:51:20   O'All:   218
       9. NEIL SMITHLINE, UNAT,                       63    0:52:34   O'All:   219

Division: Men - 65-69
       1. KENT PRICE, STAN,                           66    0:27:37   O'All:   105
       2. STEVE MOSELEY, SDSM,                        66    0:28:52   O'All:   124
       3. EDWARD LANE, WCM,                           65    0:31:35   O'All:   150
       4. EMORY HAWORTH, WCM,                         68    0:31:59   O'All:   153
       5. DONALD INGALLS, WACM,                       66    0:33:05   O'All:   166
       6. ROBERT FEWSTER, TVM,                        65    0:34:24   O'All:   174

Division: Men - 70-74
       1. BARRY GALVIN, USF,                          70    0:39:57   O'All:   206
       2. ED FRIEL, TCA,                              73    0:43:36   O'All:   212

Division: Men - 75-79
       1. LUMAN SUTTON, SACM,                         77    0:34:28   O'All:   175
       2. DICK LEWIS, UNAT,                           75    0:35:14   O'All:   185
       3. DON STUPFEL, SMMM,                          76    0:37:53   O'All:   195

Division: Men - 80-99
       1. RICHARD SMITH, WCM,                         84    0:42:59   O'All:   210


* * * WOMENS DIVISION Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
23rd ANNUAL LAKE BERRYESSA SWIM - 1 MILE MASTERS - JUNE 5, 2004

Division: Women - 19-24
       1. STEPHANIE MILLER, CRUZ,                     21    0:21:40   O'All:     1
       2. IRIS NISHIMOTO, USF,                        22    0:22:52   O'All:     4
       3. JESSICA COUDRIGHT, UNAT,                    19    0:23:29   O'All:     6
       4. OUIDA LIU, USF,                             23    0:24:57   O'All:    23
       5. KARI FISH, DAM,                             19    0:25:44   O'All:    26
       6. LAURA HANSON, SNM,                          24    0:25:47   O'All:    27
       7. ANICA MOSS, DAM,                            22    0:26:27   O'All:    40
       8. MARGARITA DE JESUS, USF,                    22    0:27:01   O'All:    52
       9. NICOLE PIN, WCM,                            22    0:27:17   O'All:    55
      10. NICOLE FOLETTA, EMBY,                       23    0:27:44   O'All:    59
      11. JACKIE SINNOTT, MELO,                       22    0:28:54   O'All:    71
      12. AMY MC INTYRE, CRUZ,                        23    0:29:25   O'All:    77
      13. ALLISON HIGGINS, DAM,                       20    0:29:45   O'All:    79
      14. ELIZABETH FANDELL, VACA,                    23    0:30:24   O'All:    86
      15. JESSE FROEHLICH, SCMA,                      23    0:30:30   O'All:    88
      16. CANDACE MARCHIONE, DAM,                     23    0:31:03   O'All:    95
      17. CHRISTINA WALLACE, UNAT,                    20    0:31:23   O'All:    98
      18. SARAH TREJO, SCAM,                          23    0:31:42   O'All:   106
      19. KIRA SWALN, SMMM,                           22    0:31:43   O'All:   107
      20. ANNA LOEB, PCAM,                            23    0:34:38   O'All:   142
      21. CHRISTINA WERRE, UNAT,                      24    0:35:14   O'All:   148
      22. CHRISTANE BERSE, SMMM,                      20    0:37:11   O'All:   174
      23. LAURA RICKER, BAM,                          23    0:37:23   O'All:   176

Division: Women - 25-29
       1. HEATHER RODDE, UCSF,                        27    0:23:23   O'All:     5
       2. KELLY SHEA, TOC,                            26    0:23:56   O'All:     9
       3. ELIZABETH WISTROM, UNAT,                    27    0:24:15   O'All:    12
       4. HELEN SALCEDO, WCM,                         28    0:24:27   O'All:    15
       5. KATIE LIU, DAM,                             29    0:25:48   O'All:    28
       6. ADRIANNE KIMBER, SCAM,                      27    0:25:54   O'All:    29
       7. LISA MARTINEZ, DAM,                         28    0:26:12   O'All:    36
       8. KATHERINE REECE, UNAT,                      28    0:26:17   O'All:    38
       9. ALLIE LAYHEE, TCA,                          27    0:26:28   O'All:    41
      10. CONNIE HOLDEN, VAM,                         26    0:26:37   O'All:    43
      11. TOVAH SKILES, DAM,                          25    0:26:48   O'All:    48
      12. GINA VITTORI, TEME,                         26    0:26:52   O'All:    49
      13. MOLLY LOHMAN, SCAM,                         27    0:26:53   O'All:    51
      14. ALICE WONG, SCAM,                           27    0:27:12   O'All:    53
      15. SARAH GRAHN, USF,                           29    0:27:13   O'All:    54
      16. ELIZABETH CHRISTOPHER, SCAM,                28    0:27:29   O'All:    57
      17. LENA MUGHANNAM, BMW,                        29    0:28:06   O'All:    62
      18. HEATHER BAKKER, CHIC,                       27    0:28:47   O'All:    67
      19. LAURIE MC DONOUGH, SCAM,                    27    0:28:50   O'All:    68
      20. MAIDA SHIVIK, MELO,                         29    0:29:24   O'All:    76
      21. JULIANA RUZANTE, DAM,                       27    0:31:29   O'All:   100
      22. ELLEN MARTIN-TRYON, DAM,                    26    0:31:37   O'All:   103
      23. MEAGAN SCHUMACHER, AAM,                     27    0:32:05   O'All:   113
      24. MICHELA VAN NOORD, TCAM,                    29    0:32:27   O'All:   117
      25. KAREN FRINDELL, SRM,                        28    0:32:29   O'All:   118
      26. PATRICIA PINHO, DAM,                        29    0:32:58   O'All:   122
      27. JUSTINA WU, TSUN,                           29    0:33:43   O'All:   127
      28. EMMANNUELLE RAPICAVOLI, TSUM,               28    0:34:01   O'All:   130
      29. JANIE BOOTH, DAM,                           25    0:35:29   O'All:   154
      30. CORIN GREENBERG, SAC,                       25    0:35:43   O'All:   157
      31. REBECCA BERKOWITZ, TEME,                    26    0:35:56   O'All:   159
      32. MICHELLE KLUCSOR, CRUZ,                     27    0:36:47   O'All:   168
      33. SLONA LISTOKIN, UNAT,                       25    0:38:14   O'All:   191
      34. KIBY HORNOF, DAM,                           28    0:39:19   O'All:   202
      35. VICTORIA REEDER, MVM,                       27    0:40:22   O'All:   209
      36. ANNE YOUNG, MELO,                           26    0:40:42   O'All:   213

Division: Women - 30-34
       1. MICHELLE DEASY, TOC,                        32    0:22:11   O'All:     2
       2. CAROLINE LEIGH-WOOD, NVM,                   30    0:22:12   O'All:     3
       3. STEPHANIE SCHWAB, EMB,                      32    0:24:12   O'All:    10
       4. TRICIA GOOD, CRUZ,                          32    0:24:14   O'All:    11
       5. CHRISTINE TOBIA, DAM,                       33    0:24:37   O'All:    17
       6. MARGARET GAZDA, CMS,                        32    0:24:44   O'All:    18
       7. BECKY BEISSMANN, SRSC,                      31    0:24:56   O'All:    22
       8. KATHERINE GILMAN, UNAT,                     32    0:25:14   O'All:    24
       9. ALISSA PERRUCCI, TSUN,                      33    0:25:30   O'All:    25
      10. ANNIE ALESNA, TCAM,                         30    0:25:56   O'All:    30
      11. JENNY FEIX, SMMM,                           34    0:28:04   O'All:    60
      12. MARLA ABODEELY, USF,                        32    0:28:44   O'All:    65
      13. KELLY MC DONALD, DAC,                       32    0:28:54   O'All:    70
      14. DIANA HARRINGTON, USF,                      31    0:29:07   O'All:    74
      15. IMELDA LAMOUVEUX, UNAT,                     34    0:30:39   O'All:    89
      16. WENDY TROWBRIDGE, DAM,                      34    0:31:02   O'All:    93
      17. ELIZABETH NOTH, SCAM,                       30    0:32:31   O'All:   119
      18. ANN BROWER, SCAM,                           33    0:34:03   O'All:   132
      19. MICHELE SANTILHANO                          33    0:34:13   O'All:   136
      20. ANGELEE HARRIS, SMMM,                       34    0:35:02   O'All:   146
      21. ERIN STONE, UNAT,                           30    0:35:17   O'All:   149
      22. AMY SYMONS, TEME,                           34    0:35:55   O'All:   158
      23. ERIN GORE, UNAT,                            30    0:36:41   O'All:   165
      24. LESLEY BUTLER, DAM,                         31    0:36:53   O'All:   169
      25. MEGHAN HAYS, SMMM,                          31    0:37:44   O'All:   185
      26. LIMOR GEISLER, DAM,                         33    0:38:47   O'All:   198
      27. JACQUELINE ROMO, SAC,                       34    0:39:25   O'All:   203
      28. NICOLE WHITE, UNAT,                         33    0:40:53   O'All:   216
      29. GINA ROLDAN, UNAT,                          31    0:47:05   O'All:   225
      30. TONI ACEVEDO, BAM,                          32    0:49:50   O'All:   229
      31. BARBARA SPARKS, UNAT,                       32    0:54:56   O'All:   233

Division: Women - 35-39
       1. HOLLY JENKINS, YCRC,                        36    0:24:30   O'All:    16
       2. KIM MURPHY, TVM,                            37    0:24:45   O'All:    19
       3. KAREN CHALLBURG, VAM,                       39    0:26:26   O'All:    39
       4. LAURA BEAL, SRM,                            39    0:26:42   O'All:    45
       5. MAUREEN CHALMERS, CRUZ,                     38    0:26:47   O'All:    46
       6. KAREN GILLIGAN, DAM,                        35    0:26:53   O'All:    50
       7. JULIE WILLIAMS, EMBY,                       36    0:28:52   O'All:    69
       8. LISA GOLDMAN, SCAM,                         36    0:28:55   O'All:    72
       9. WENDY MC CLAIN, OAK,                        35    0:29:11   O'All:    75
      10. JANET BEEGLE, MVM,                          37    0:29:28   O'All:    78
      11. KARI WILKINSON, DAM,                        38    0:29:46   O'All:    81
      12. MARTA BECHHOEFER, UNAT,                     36    0:30:10   O'All:    82
      13. ERIN GRIFFIN, SACM,                         39    0:30:11   O'All:    83
      14. LELANI EICKHOFF, UCLA,                      36    0:30:55   O'All:    92
      15. LAURA BURRUS, UNAT,                         39    0:32:06   O'All:   114
      16. CLAUDIA SANCHEZ, SAC,                       35    0:32:18   O'All:   116
      17. JOANNE DESMOND, TSUN,                       37    0:32:43   O'All:   121
      18. INDI YOUNG, TAM,                            39    0:33:45   O'All:   128
      19. URSULA ZOPP, UNAT,                          37    0:34:15   O'All:   137
      20. PATRICIA DECKER, SAC,                       39    0:35:12   O'All:   147
      21. STEPHANIE HOFTYZER, DAM,                    35    0:35:34   O'All:   155
      22. SARAH PRITCHARD, NVM,                       38    0:36:10   O'All:   161
      23. JILL PACKMAN, UNAT,                         35    0:36:18   O'All:   162
      24. ELLEN PURCELL                               38    0:39:08   O'All:   201
      25. STEPHANIE DUDASH, UNAT,                     38    0:39:58   O'All:   205
      26. LAURA GOOLER, FDM,                          37    0:40:44   O'All:   214
      27. SHELLEE HARRIS, TVM,                        37    0:43:59   O'All:   221
      28. MICHELLE RIDDER, MVM,                       37    0:47:40   O'All:   226
      29. ZHIHONG LIU, UNAT,                          37    0:48:54   O'All:   228
      30. LOUISA GALBO, CGIS,                         36    0:52:46   O'All:   231

Division: Women - 40-44
       1. GRANATE SOSNOFF, MAM,                       41    0:24:21   O'All:    13
       2. KATHLEEN MAC LAREN, WCM,                    41    0:24:48   O'All:    20
       3. ALI HALL, UNAT,                             42    0:25:56   O'All:    31
       4. STEPHANIE KOOP, DAM,                        40    0:25:59   O'All:    33
       5. KATE CHRISTENSEN, TOC,                      44    0:26:07   O'All:    34
       6. ANDREA ENEIDI, UNAT,                        44    0:26:47   O'All:    47
       7. ANN CARDOZA, CRUZ,                          42    0:27:37   O'All:    58
       8. GINGER KIERNAN, MELO,                       42    0:28:25   O'All:    64
       9. JAN KEELE, BMW,                             43    0:28:46   O'All:    66
      10. DANA HUNTER, RINC,                          40    0:29:01   O'All:    73
      11. CONNY BARTON, LAMV,                         41    0:31:33   O'All:   102
      12. KRISTIN LA BERGE, SMMM,                     44    0:31:38   O'All:   105
      13. DEBORAH CHARYCH, BAM,                       40    0:31:59   O'All:   111
      14. LISA HAKE, SRM,                             42    0:32:34   O'All:   120
      15. JERI GINTERT, CRUZ,                         44    0:33:14   O'All:   123
      16. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, SERC,                     44    0:33:36   O'All:   126
      17. ANNE BRUFLAT, RAMS,                         43    0:34:01   O'All:   131
      18. MADELINE FLEISCHMANN, OACM,                 42    0:34:27   O'All:   140
      19. CLARE GILMORE, AAM,                         41    0:34:58   O'All:   145
      20. CHERYL CLANCY, UNAT,                        44    0:35:20   O'All:   151
      21. MARI COLLINGS, USF,                         43    0:35:22   O'All:   152
      22. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                          44    0:35:23   O'All:   153
      23. CINDY BAER, CRUZ,                           44    0:36:46   O'All:   167
      24. KIM MARSHALL, DAM,                          42    0:37:52   O'All:   188
      25. DJINA ARIEL, UNAT,                          42    0:38:19   O'All:   192
      26. MICHELLE LINN, LVTC,                        40    0:38:37   O'All:   195
      27. KATHRYN MORRELL, VACA,                      44    0:38:42   O'All:   197
      28. CAROL HAVERSTOCK, DAM,                      41    0:38:56   O'All:   199
      29. KEITHA BRYAN, VACA,                         43    0:40:15   O'All:   208
      30. THERESA MUNOZ, MVM,                         44    0:40:30   O'All:   211
      31. MARIA DUCEY, USF,                           41    0:40:36   O'All:   212
      32. JENNIFER NEUMANN, NVM,                      40    0:41:22   O'All:   218
      33. LAURIE LELANDAIS                            43    0:48:15   O'All:   227
      34. LINDA TAYLOR, UNAT,                         42    0:54:29   O'All:   232

Division: Women - 45-49
       1. MARGUERITE MEYER, TOC,                      45    0:23:45   O'All:     7
       2. KATHERYN MORLAN, VACA,                      45    0:24:51   O'All:    21
       3. MERRY FINCH, YCRC,                          49    0:25:57   O'All:    32
       4. HERMINE TERHORST, SRM,                      45    0:26:09   O'All:    35
       5. DEA JOSLIN, UNAT,                           45    0:26:15   O'All:    37
       6. JESSICA HICKEL, CRUZ,                       45    0:26:37   O'All:    44
       7. LINDABETH SCHMUCKER, DAM,                   48    0:27:21   O'All:    56
       8. CYNTHIA OWENS, UNAT,                        45    0:28:04   O'All:    61
       9. DONNA RIVERS                                49    0:29:45   O'All:    80
      10. LORRAINE BRAISE, UNAT,                      45    0:30:24   O'All:    87
      11. LINDA SORENSEN, OAK,                        48    0:30:43   O'All:    90
      12. KRISTINE ABLRECHT, UNAT,                    46    0:30:53   O'All:    91
      13. LINDA CURTIS, TVM,                          47    0:31:02   O'All:    94
      14. ELLEN LIPPOLIS, VACA,                       46    0:31:05   O'All:    96
      15. SUSAN SKILTON, OAK,                         45    0:31:32   O'All:   101
      16. LORIE SINNOTT, MELO,                        49    0:31:56   O'All:   110
      17. KATHY ENGELMANN, MELO,                      46    0:32:10   O'All:   115
      18. SUZAN JENSEN, STAN,                         45    0:33:16   O'All:   124
      19. SHERIE MICHAILE, PETT,                      49    0:33:18   O'All:   125
      20. VALERIE MARDER, SRM,                        47    0:34:03   O'All:   133
      21. PARIE LAMBERT, NAPA,                        46    0:34:07   O'All:   134
      22. ELISE CRONIN, UNAT,                         46    0:34:38   O'All:   143
      23. GENINE SCELFO, CRUZ,                        48    0:35:38   O'All:   156
      24. ERICA BERG, CRUZ,                           46    0:36:25   O'All:   163
      25. LAURA HUTTO, SMMM,                          46    0:36:39   O'All:   164
      26. URSULA FENTON, VACA,                        45    0:36:44   O'All:   166
      27. DEBORAH GEORGE, VACA,                       47    0:37:08   O'All:   173
      28. KATHY KELLY, CRUZ,                          48    0:37:40   O'All:   183
      29. JANICE AU-YOUNG, RINC,                      48    0:38:40   O'All:   196
      30. JANE KOEGEL, UNAT,                          46    0:38:57   O'All:   200
      31. PATTY LORICK                                47    0:59:24   O'All:   236

Division: Women - 50-54
       1. CHRISTIE CIRAULO, UCLA,                     50    0:23:55   O'All:     8
       2. BARBARA LIGHTFOOT-NIELS, VAM,               50    0:24:25   O'All:    14
       3. LAURA WHITE, TAM,                           50    0:28:18   O'All:    63
       4. ALENA SOLDATOVA                             54    0:30:18   O'All:    85
       5. JANE HIGGINS, DAM,                          50    0:31:16   O'All:    97
       6. JOAN SMITH, CRUZ,                           51    0:32:01   O'All:   112
       7. DIANA CRAIG, SERC,                          51    0:33:45   O'All:   129
       8. BARBARA RENWICK, DAC,                       50    0:34:19   O'All:   138
       9. TERRY YOUNG, UNAT,                          53    0:34:21   O'All:   139
      10. FRITZI NELSON, CRUZ,                        50    0:34:37   O'All:   141
      11. SHERYL SACERDOTI, SRLM,                     51    0:35:18   O'All:   150
      12. CONSTANCE JUBB, TEME,                       54    0:36:06   O'All:   160
      13. JANET HAILEK                                52    0:37:21   O'All:   175
      14. JOANNE DENNER, ACM,                         50    0:37:23   O'All:   177
      15. NANCY LITTLEFIELD, SMMM,                    50    0:37:24   O'All:   178
      16. MARG BARTOSEK, DAM,                         52    0:37:27   O'All:   180
      17. CYNTHIA HAWTHORNE, CRUZ,                    52    0:37:41   O'All:   184
      18. VALERIE ARMENTO, UNAT,                      53    0:38:06   O'All:   190
      19. TRUDY MOLINA, AAM,                          54    0:38:20   O'All:   193
      20. EDITH SCRIPPS, TEME,                        52    0:38:21   O'All:   194
      21. SUE MC ALLISTER, UNAT,                      50    0:39:51   O'All:   204
      22. TWANDA THIRKILL, DAM,                       50    0:40:10   O'All:   207
      23. NANCY FARRIS, CRUZ,                         52    0:45:09   O'All:   222

Division: Women - 55-59
       1. MARIANNE BREMS, MELO,                       55    0:26:34   O'All:    42
       2. CAROL RIDDELL, SCAM,                        56    0:30:16   O'All:    84
       3. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TCAM,                      55    0:31:38   O'All:   104
       4. GINNY PRESTON, TEME,                        57    0:36:56   O'All:   170
       5. CAROL EBER, PETT,                           58    0:37:05   O'All:   171
       6. CATHE PLEASANT, CRUZ,                       56    0:37:31   O'All:   181
       7. ALIDA CANALE, CRUZ,                         58    0:41:15   O'All:   217
       8. KATHI CURRY                                 59    0:52:42   O'All:   230
       9. CONNIE LOOSLI, UNAT,                        59    0:55:05   O'All:   234

Division: Women - 60-64
       1. KATE COLEMAN, SCAM,                         61    0:31:26   O'All:    99
       2. SUSAN GARFIN, SCAM,                         61    0:31:46   O'All:   108
       3. SUSAN ANSON, SCAM,                          63    0:34:12   O'All:   135
       4. SUSAN WHITE, TCAM,                          62    0:37:07   O'All:   172
       5. THERESA WISTROM, SRM,                       60    0:37:45   O'All:   186
       6. CONNIE CLARK, LVTC,                         63    0:43:51   O'All:   220
       7. DIXIE JAMES, UNAT,                          61    1:01:03   O'All:   237

Division: Women - 65-69
       1. CHARLOTTE JENKINS, TAM,                     65    0:31:54   O'All:   109
       2. SUSAN MUNN, DAM,                            65    0:34:50   O'All:   144
       3. DOT MYERS, SAC,                             67    0:37:26   O'All:   179
       4. PATRICIA DURHAM, SMMM,                      65    0:37:38   O'All:   182
       5. SUSAN SPRINGER, STAN,                       65    0:37:47   O'All:   187
       6. SALLY MORNER, WCM,                          67    0:40:00   O'All:   206
       7. MIMI ABERS, BAM,                            66    0:40:47   O'All:   215
       8. JOYCE HAWORTH, WCM,                         66    0:41:27   O'All:   219

Division: Women - 70-74
       1. DONNA MONROE, WCM,                          70    0:38:00   O'All:   189
       2. ANN LAMBERTSON, SMMM,                       73    0:46:17   O'All:   223
       3. BARBARA ROBBEN, UNAT,                       70    0:46:52   O'All:   224

Division: Women - 75-79
       1. MYLA CRAIN, DAM,                            75    0:57:19   O'All:   235

Division: Women - 80-99
       1. MARGERY MEYER, TOC,                         81    0:40:27   O'All:   210

* * * MENS OVERALL Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
23rd ANNUAL LAKE BERRYESSA SWIM - 1 MILE MASTERS - JUNE 5, 2004

  1. RANDALL EICKHOFF, UCLA,                          38    0:20:22    35 - 39 /   1
  2. DARRYL JOHNSON, SAC,                             41    0:20:25    40 - 44 /   1
  3. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                           48    0:20:38    45 - 49 /   1
  4. MATT ROPER, DAM,                                 23    0:20:48    19 - 24 /   1
  5. NATE RUST                                        20    0:21:03    19 - 24 /   2
  6. ANDY NONAKA, DAM,                                24    0:21:35    19 - 24 /   3
  7. JAIME MARIAN, ROSE,                              29    0:21:53    25 - 29 /   1
  8. ALAN BELL, PNA,                                  54    0:21:55    50 - 54 /   1
  9. MIKE PERKINS, MELO,                              32    0:22:40    30 - 34 /   1
 10. JOHN MORALES, SRM,                               46    0:22:41    45 - 49 /   2
 11. DANIEL TILLY, VAM,                               42    0:22:43    40 - 44 /   2
 12. KRIS BABYLON, TEME,                              26    0:22:44    25 - 29 /   2
 13. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                               55    0:22:45    55 - 59 /   1
 14. BRIAN KOHLMEIER, SCAM,                           34    0:22:51    30 - 34 /   2
 15. BILL ADKISON, RHMS,                              48    0:22:51    45 - 49 /   3
 16. ARJUN MC AVOY, USF,                              25    0:22:54    25 - 29 /   3
 17. MARTIN DONOHOE, RINC,                            35    0:22:58    35 - 39 /   2
 18. KEN PETRUZZELLI, DAM,                            30    0:23:00    30 - 34 /   3
 19. GREG FARNEY, UNAT,                               30    0:23:01    30 - 34 /   4
 20. SEAN BERTAIN, SMMM,                              28    0:23:02    25 - 29 /   4
 21. HOLDEN HARDCASTLE, USF,                          26    0:23:05    25 - 29 /   5
 22. GLENN COUNTS, USF,                               26    0:23:07    25 - 29 /   6
 23. SCOTT JOHNSTON, MVM,                             30    0:23:12    30 - 34 /   5
 24. RICK HAMILTON, VACA,                             36    0:23:16    35 - 39 /   3
 25. BILL ROMANELLI, UNAT,                            34    0:23:20    30 - 34 /   6
 26. BRUCKNER CHASE, UNAT,                            38    0:23:21    35 - 39 /   4
 27. BOB CHILDS, TOC,                                 34    0:23:23    30 - 34 /   7
 28. RICK BORRY, SCAM,                                33    0:23:24    30 - 34 /   8
 29. BARRY SCHAB, UNAT,                               36    0:23:26    35 - 39 /   5
 30. LEE MENCH, HSAM,                                 51    0:23:32    50 - 54 /   2
 31. ANDREW ABBOTT, TVM,                              31    0:23:33    30 - 34 /   9
 32. CHRIS TAINTY, CRUZ,                              44    0:23:38    40 - 44 /   3
 33. RON EMHOFF, TVM,                                 49    0:23:45    45 - 49 /   4
 34. MATTHEW GRAHN, USF,                              31    0:23:46    30 - 34 /  10
 35. FRED FARLEY, RINC,                               50    0:23:53    50 - 54 /   3
 36. WARREN SCHENSTROM, SRM,                          46    0:23:54    45 - 49 /   5
 37. ROB ANAGNOSON, DAM,                              27    0:23:55    25 - 29 /   7
 38. JAMES GORDON, FUEGO,                             43    0:23:55    40 - 44 /   4
 39. JOE JUNKOWSKI                                    44    0:24:05    40 - 44 /   5
 40. BILL MC CRACKEN, TVM,                            42    0:24:10    40 - 44 /   6
 41. DAVE HALE, SRM,                                  48    0:24:11    45 - 49 /   6
 42. MATTHEW CHAPPELL, TSUN,                          40    0:24:13    40 - 44 /   7
 43. ALAN EAGLETON, MELO,                             40    0:24:15    40 - 44 /   8
 44. RANDY ROGERS, VACA,                              45    0:24:16    45 - 49 /   7
 45. DAVID SANDER, UNAT,                              51    0:24:21    50 - 54 /   4
 46. DAVID KNAPP, LNM,                                45    0:24:22    45 - 49 /   8
 47. MARK POOL, UNAT,                                 51    0:24:25    50 - 54 /   5
 48. DOUG CHUCHRO, SCAM,                              35    0:24:31    35 - 39 /   6
 49. BOB UPSHAW, SCAM,                                54    0:24:32    50 - 54 /   6
 50. EARL DOZIER                                      46    0:24:34    45 - 49 /   9
 51. TIM HAWKINS, UNAT,                               41    0:24:37    40 - 44 /   9
 52. BRIAN FITZGIBBONS, TSVN,                         47    0:24:39    45 - 49 /  10
 53. BEN VANDER HEIDEN, LODI,                         46    0:24:42    45 - 49 /  11
 54. DON FOREAKER, SRM,                               52    0:24:45    50 - 54 /   7
 55. MICHAEL HORWATH, UNAT,                           54    0:24:49    50 - 54 /   8
 56. ERNIE HOFTYZER, DAM,                             34    0:24:51    30 - 34 /  11
 57. GAIL RILEY                                       49    0:24:56    45 - 49 /  12
 58. KURT WILSON, UNAT,                               44    0:25:11    40 - 44 /  10
 59. SPENCE CULPEPPER, USF,                           33    0:25:13    30 - 34 /  12
 60. RICHARD BRIGGS, UNAT,                            45    0:25:14    45 - 49 /  13
 61. DAVID AKERS, UNAT,                               26    0:25:16    25 - 29 /   8
 62. MICHAEL NOBLE, EMBY,                             24    0:25:19    19 - 24 /   4
 63. DIRK TENGROTENHUIS, TOC,                         38    0:25:24    35 - 39 /   7
 64. GLENN ABERSOLD, TVM,                             31    0:25:26    30 - 34 /  13
 65. PATRICK MC MILLAN, PETT,                         32    0:25:28    30 - 34 /  14
 66. CHRIS CAMPBELL, MVM,                             43    0:25:28    40 - 44 /  11
 67. GARY BRENNER, SMMM,                              56    0:25:31    55 - 59 /   2
 68. BROOK HEATH, WCM,                                44    0:25:33    40 - 44 /  12
 69. MIKE GRACE, AAM,                                 42    0:25:38    40 - 44 /  13
 70. DAVID MUTH, SAC,                                 40    0:25:40    40 - 44 /  14
 71. MITCHELL REED, OAK,                              34    0:25:43    30 - 34 /  15
 72. ROB GIGLIO, TOC,                                 36    0:25:44    35 - 39 /   8
 73. FLORENT HAIK, MVM,                               28    0:25:45    25 - 29 /   9
 74. MAX BIESSMANN, UNAT,                             19    0:26:04    19 - 24 /   5
 75. JOSE BUENROSTRO, SRM,                            37    0:26:05    35 - 39 /   9
 76. WILLIAM RUBIN, DAM,                              35    0:26:09    35 - 39 /  10
 77. ERIK STERNE, SRM,                                51    0:26:11    50 - 54 /   9
 78. JOHN KEADY, TOC,                                 40    0:26:17    40 - 44 /  15
 79. KEVIN NEKIMKEN, AAM,                             28    0:26:25    25 - 29 /  10
 80. HARRY NORTH, SRM,                                45    0:26:27    45 - 49 /  14
 81. TOM MC CARTY, TOC,                               59    0:26:29    55 - 59 /   3
 82. DOUG PUTNAM-PITE, UNAT,                          47    0:26:30    45 - 49 /  15
 83. DALE ZINK, TSUN,                                 41    0:26:39    40 - 44 /  16
 84. RICHARD JACOBBERGER, OAK,                        58    0:26:40    55 - 59 /   4
 85. ROBERT YOUNG, UNAT,                              47    0:26:44    45 - 49 /  16
 86. RANDELL SHARPE, AAM,                             46    0:26:45    45 - 49 /  17
 87. RYAN HERBERT, DAM,                               25    0:26:46    25 - 29 /  11
 88. RICHARD ARNASON, SCAM,                           51    0:26:47    50 - 54 /  10
 89. STEPHEN ENSMINGER, UNAT,                         38    0:26:59    35 - 39 /  11
 90. MATT CHIVERS, OAK,                               32    0:27:00    30 - 34 /  16
 91. STEPHEN DUNKLE, ECAM,                            42    0:27:00    40 - 44 /  17
 92. CLIFFORD SHAW, SCSC,                             33    0:27:04    30 - 34 /  17
 93. JOE TAKEUCHI, UNAT,                              22    0:27:05    19 - 24 /   6
 94. MATTHEW MARLATT, SAC,                            24    0:27:06    19 - 24 /   7
 95. LES HARDER, RAMS,                                51    0:27:08    50 - 54 /  11
 96. DAVID CARTER, UNAT,                              49    0:27:13    45 - 49 /  18
 97. MICHAEL PYRCH, SCSC,                             45    0:27:18    45 - 49 /  19
 98. BRIAN PATTERSON, UNAT,                           33    0:27:21    30 - 34 /  18
 99. KEITH DOW, OREG,                                 48    0:27:21    45 - 49 /  20
100. MARTIN JANSEN, WCM,                              45    0:27:22    45 - 49 /  21
101. EVAN GALBO, CGIS,                                34    0:27:23    30 - 34 /  19
102. ABE EUSTICE, VSC,                                25    0:27:27    25 - 29 /  12
103. CHARLES BOWMAN, CVM,                             29    0:27:29    25 - 29 /  13
104. JEFF GALVIN, SAC,                                37    0:27:30    35 - 39 /  12
105. KENT PRICE, STAN,                                66    0:27:37    65 - 69 /   1
106. MELVIN CABEBE, DAM,                              20    0:27:40    19 - 24 /   8
107. CHARLES NEIDHOEFER, UNAT,                        37    0:27:42    35 - 39 /  13
108. STEPHEN SMALL, LNM,                              51    0:27:44    50 - 54 /  12
109. THOMAS NEILL, SCAM,                              51    0:27:45    50 - 54 /  13
110. TOM KLOTZ, UNAT,                                 44    0:27:49    40 - 44 /  18
111. SAM SINNOTT, MELO,                               49    0:27:53    45 - 49 /  22
112. MARK SUSSKIND, UNAT,                             47    0:28:02    45 - 49 /  23
113. CRAIG MARCHIONE, VAM,                            49    0:28:06    45 - 49 /  24
114. FRED PEREZ, SMST,                                42    0:28:19    40 - 44 /  19
115. NICHOLAS JUFIAR, SUNN,                           26    0:28:26    25 - 29 /  14
116. RON JOHNSON, UNAT,                               39    0:28:27    35 - 39 /  14
117. TOM DAVIES, WACM,                                61    0:28:29    60 - 64 /   1
118. DAN NADANER, STAN,                               54    0:28:38    50 - 54 /  14
119. JAMES BURROR, AAM,                               56    0:28:40    55 - 59 /   5
120. PAUL ARCHIBALD, UNAT,                            49    0:28:43    45 - 49 /  25
121. DOUGLAS TAYLOR, DAM,                             45    0:28:44    45 - 49 /  26
122. JAMES RODDY, FOG,                                44    0:28:48    40 - 44 /  20
123. DAN MAGUIRE, DAM,                                37    0:28:50    35 - 39 /  15
124. STEVE MOSELEY, SDSM,                             66    0:28:52    65 - 69 /   2
125. JAMES MOE, VACA,                                 38    0:28:59    35 - 39 /  16
126. RALPH BROTT, BMW,                                64    0:29:18    60 - 64 /   2
127. RAYMOND MC KENDALL, UNAT,                        44    0:29:20    40 - 44 /  21
128. FRANK PAPIERNIAK, WACM,                          55    0:29:30    55 - 59 /   6
129. DOUGLAS BREWER, DAM,                             51    0:29:31    50 - 54 /  15
130. TONY MANISCALCO, SMM,                            55    0:29:45    55 - 59 /   7
131. KRIS KORDANA, DAM,                               38    0:29:47    35 - 39 /  17
132. BARTON SELBY, SMMM,                              49    0:29:53    45 - 49 /  27
133. MARC TAKAHASHI, UNAT,                            42    0:29:55    40 - 44 /  22
134. PAUL WOLF, MAM,                                  51    0:29:56    50 - 54 /  16
135. GUY VAILLANCOURT, USF,                           56    0:30:06    55 - 59 /   8
136. ROBERT NEWMAN, NVM,                              54    0:30:15    50 - 54 /  17
137. SCOTT LANTERMAN, MVM,                            39    0:30:26    35 - 39 /  18
138. DONALD KLOTZ, VACA,                              49    0:30:27    45 - 49 /  28
139. ALEXANDER LAWSON, FOG,                           45    0:30:29    45 - 49 /  29
140. ERIK HOWLEY                                      31    0:30:33    30 - 34 /  20
141. ZACHARY CANDELARIA, GGTC,                        30    0:30:37    30 - 34 /  21
142. JOHN ANDERSON, WCM,                              61    0:30:50    60 - 64 /   3
143. PETER SHEPHERD, MELO,                            37    0:31:00    35 - 39 /  19
144. JOHN CANTLEN, UNAT,                              36    0:31:24    35 - 39 /  20
145. MIKE HEATON, UNAT,                               51    0:31:29    50 - 54 /  18
146. MICHAEL SULLIVAN, LM,                            60    0:31:31    60 - 64 /   4
147. JAMES COONEY, SRM,                               50    0:31:32    50 - 54 /  19
148. LAWRENCE SUEN, MVM,                              29    0:31:33    25 - 29 /  15
149. LARS ANDERSEN, SRM,                              32    0:31:34    30 - 34 /  22
150. EDWARD LANE, WCM,                                65    0:31:35    65 - 69 /   3
151. ANTHONY CHRISTO, DAM,                            58    0:31:49    55 - 59 /   9
152. DENNIS ROBINSON, VAM,                            55    0:31:54    55 - 59 /  10
153. EMORY HAWORTH, WCM,                              68    0:31:59    65 - 69 /   4
154. KEITH HEIDEN, UNAT,                              45    0:32:01    45 - 49 /  30
155. PAUL MC AVOY, USF,                               32    0:32:02    30 - 34 /  23
156. PAUL VANHOVEN, UNAT,                             40    0:32:02    40 - 44 /  23
157. SCOT SHOEMAKER                                   37    0:32:10    35 - 39 /  21
158. LOREN LOPIN, USF,                                41    0:32:10    40 - 44 /  24
159. HUSNI BAHRA, RAMS,                               49    0:32:15    45 - 49 /  31
160. STEVE DILLICK, GGTC,                             48    0:32:17    45 - 49 /  32
161. MARTIN MICHAEL, MELO,                            60    0:32:18    60 - 64 /   5
162. WILLIAM BURLINA, MELO,                           53    0:32:27    50 - 54 /  20
163. MICHAEL SERENO, TSUNAMI,                         43    0:32:31    40 - 44 /  25
164. EUGENIO DE HOSTOS, UNAT,                         42    0:32:34    40 - 44 /  26
165. PETER BERGER, RINC,                              59    0:32:58    55 - 59 /  11
166. DONALD INGALLS, WACM,                            66    0:33:05    65 - 69 /   5
167. MARK MILLS, RAMS,                                50    0:33:15    50 - 54 /  21
168. BRIAN WATSON                                     20    0:33:16    19 - 24 /   9
169. JONATHAN LINDO, RINC,                            29    0:33:23    25 - 29 /  16
170. NOEL LAVERTY, SAC,                               52    0:33:53    50 - 54 /  22
171. KEITH GRAY, TSUM,                                46    0:33:57    45 - 49 /  33
172. GARY HAYES, SFTS,                                42    0:34:03    40 - 44 /  27
173. BOB CARLIN, MELO,                                40    0:34:05    40 - 44 /  28
174. ROBERT FEWSTER, TVM,                             65    0:34:24    65 - 69 /   6
175. LUMAN SUTTON, SACM,                              77    0:34:28    75 - 79 /   1
176. RENNETH RILEY, UNAT,                             33    0:34:30    30 - 34 /  24
177. JOHN MAXIM, UNAT,                                54    0:34:30    50 - 54 /  23
178. RICHARD DEUTCH, CRUZ,                            50    0:34:34    50 - 54 /  24
179. ARNAUD QUESWEL, UNAT,                            38    0:34:43    35 - 39 /  22
180. MARK NICOLSON, CRUZ,                             42    0:34:51    40 - 44 /  29
181. CRAIG GREENOUGH, DAM,                            45    0:34:53    45 - 49 /  34
182. DAVID RUST, SRM,                                 57    0:34:55    55 - 59 /  12
183. ANDREW MILLER, MNVM,                             29    0:34:57    25 - 29 /  17
184. DENNIS WISCHMEIER, UNAT,                         59    0:35:00    55 - 59 /  13
185. DICK LEWIS, UNAT,                                75    0:35:14    75 - 79 /   2
186. BRIAN JONES                                      49    0:35:16    45 - 49 /  35
187. ALBERT LIU, TSUN,                                31    0:35:35    30 - 34 /  25
188. MICHAEL FITZGERALD, UNAT,                        53    0:35:41    50 - 54 /  25
189. THOMAS PARODI, UNAT,                             41    0:35:42    40 - 44 /  30
190. JOHN PRITCHARD, UNAT,                            40    0:36:06    40 - 44 /  31
191. FRANK TUTEUR, SRM,                               46    0:36:14    45 - 49 /  36
192. JOHN RUSSELL, UNAT,                              58    0:36:36    55 - 59 /  14
193. COLIN SHELDRICK, UNAT,                           36    0:37:05    35 - 39 /  23
194. THOMAS RODGERS, UNAT,                            33    0:37:10    30 - 34 /  26
195. DON STUPFEL, SMMM,                               76    0:37:53    75 - 79 /   3
196. JAY PENN, UNAT,                                  35    0:38:02    35 - 39 /  24
197. ERIK FELDMAN, UNAT,                              37    0:38:14    35 - 39 /  25
198. JAY CLARK, CRUZ,                                 42    0:38:23    40 - 44 /  32
199. JOHN LOEB, PCAM,                                 57    0:38:44    55 - 59 /  15
200. CALVIN CHEN, SMMM,                               42    0:38:47    40 - 44 /  33
201. BRUCE LAHEY, TSUNAMI,                            49    0:38:49    45 - 49 /  37
202. BRAD ROLDAN, UNAT,                               31    0:38:51    30 - 34 /  27
203. RICK BRYAN, VACA,                                44    0:39:24    40 - 44 /  34
204. GARY MANSFIELD, APOWST,                          55    0:39:30    55 - 59 /  16
205. JOHN WEBB, UNAT,                                 51    0:39:41    50 - 54 /  26
206. BARRY GALVIN, USF,                               70    0:39:57    70 - 74 /   1
207. ROSS SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                            62    0:41:16    60 - 64 /   6
208. CHAD KECK, MELO,                                 58    0:41:18    55 - 59 /  17
209. RICHARD JUHALA, ORE,                             60    0:42:13    60 - 64 /   7
210. RICHARD SMITH, WCM,                              84    0:42:59    80 - 99 /   1
211. DERMOT FEENEY                                    51    0:43:32    50 - 54 /  27
212. ED FRIEL, TCA,                                   73    0:43:36    70 - 74 /   2
213. JAMES KENNEDY, CGIS,                             52    0:44:58    50 - 54 /  28
214. DAVID RIDDER, MVM,                               33    0:45:20    30 - 34 /  28
215. MARTIN HOMEC, DAM,                               56    0:48:32    55 - 59 /  18
216. JAMES WATERBURY, PNA,                            49    0:48:35    45 - 49 /  38
217. ANDREW EBER, PETT,                               57    0:49:16    55 - 59 /  19
218. LLOYD KEARNS, UNAT,                              64    0:51:20    60 - 64 /   8
219. NEIL SMITHLINE, UNAT,                            63    0:52:34    60 - 64 /   9
220. THOMAS RIDDER, UNAT,                             40    0:58:58    40 - 44 /  35


* * * WOMENS OVERALL Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
23rd ANNUAL LAKE BERRYESSA SWIM - 1 MILE MASTERS - JUNE 5, 2004

  1. STEPHANIE MILLER, CRUZ,                          21    0:21:40    19 - 24 /   1
  2. MICHELLE DEASY, TOC,                             32    0:22:11    30 - 34 /   1
  3. CAROLINE LEIGH-WOOD, NVM,                        30    0:22:12    30 - 34 /   2
  4. IRIS NISHIMOTO, USF,                             22    0:22:52    19 - 24 /   2
  5. HEATHER RODDE, UCSF,                             27    0:23:23    25 - 29 /   1
  6. JESSICA COUDRIGHT, UNAT,                         19    0:23:29    19 - 24 /   3
  7. MARGUERITE MEYER, TOC,                           45    0:23:45    45 - 49 /   1
  8. CHRISTIE CIRAULO, UCLA,                          50    0:23:55    50 - 54 /   1
  9. KELLY SHEA, TOC,                                 26    0:23:56    25 - 29 /   2
 10. STEPHANIE SCHWAB, EMB,                           32    0:24:12    30 - 34 /   3
 11. TRICIA GOOD, CRUZ,                               32    0:24:14    30 - 34 /   4
 12. ELIZABETH WISTROM, UNAT,                         27    0:24:15    25 - 29 /   3
 13. GRANATE SOSNOFF, MAM,                            41    0:24:21    40 - 44 /   1
 14. BARBARA LIGHTFOOT-NIELS, VAM,                    50    0:24:25    50 - 54 /   2
 15. HELEN SALCEDO, WCM,                              28    0:24:27    25 - 29 /   4
 16. HOLLY JENKINS, YCRC,                             36    0:24:30    35 - 39 /   1
 17. CHRISTINE TOBIA, DAM,                            33    0:24:37    30 - 34 /   5
 18. MARGARET GAZDA, CMS,                             32    0:24:44    30 - 34 /   6
 19. KIM MURPHY, TVM,                                 37    0:24:45    35 - 39 /   2
 20. KATHLEEN MAC LAREN, WCM,                         41    0:24:48    40 - 44 /   2
 21. KATHERYN MORLAN, VACA,                           45    0:24:51    45 - 49 /   2
 22. BECKY BEISSMANN, SRSC,                           31    0:24:56    30 - 34 /   7
 23. OUIDA LIU, USF,                                  23    0:24:57    19 - 24 /   4
 24. KATHERINE GILMAN, UNAT,                          32    0:25:14    30 - 34 /   8
 25. ALISSA PERRUCCI, TSUN,                           33    0:25:30    30 - 34 /   9
 26. KARI FISH, DAM,                                  19    0:25:44    19 - 24 /   5
 27. LAURA HANSON, SNM,                               24    0:25:47    19 - 24 /   6
 28. KATIE LIU, DAM,                                  29    0:25:48    25 - 29 /   5
 29. ADRIANNE KIMBER, SCAM,                           27    0:25:54    25 - 29 /   6
 30. ANNIE ALESNA, TCAM,                              30    0:25:56    30 - 34 /  10
 31. ALI HALL, UNAT,                                  42    0:25:56    40 - 44 /   3
 32. MERRY FINCH, YCRC,                               49    0:25:57    45 - 49 /   3
 33. STEPHANIE KOOP, DAM,                             40    0:25:59    40 - 44 /   4
 34. KATE CHRISTENSEN, TOC,                           44    0:26:07    40 - 44 /   5
 35. HERMINE TERHORST, SRM,                           45    0:26:09    45 - 49 /   4
 36. LISA MARTINEZ, DAM,                              28    0:26:12    25 - 29 /   7
 37. DEA JOSLIN, UNAT,                                45    0:26:15    45 - 49 /   5
 38. KATHERINE REECE, UNAT,                           28    0:26:17    25 - 29 /   8
 39. KAREN CHALLBURG, VAM,                            39    0:26:26    35 - 39 /   3
 40. ANICA MOSS, DAM,                                 22    0:26:27    19 - 24 /   7
 41. ALLIE LAYHEE, TCA,                               27    0:26:28    25 - 29 /   9
 42. MARIANNE BREMS, MELO,                            55    0:26:34    55 - 59 /   1
 43. CONNIE HOLDEN, VAM,                              26    0:26:37    25 - 29 /  10
 44. JESSICA HICKEL, CRUZ,                            45    0:26:37    45 - 49 /   6
 45. LAURA BEAL, SRM,                                 39    0:26:42    35 - 39 /   4
 46. MAUREEN CHALMERS, CRUZ,                          38    0:26:47    35 - 39 /   5
 47. ANDREA ENEIDI, UNAT,                             44    0:26:47    40 - 44 /   6
 48. TOVAH SKILES, DAM,                               25    0:26:48    25 - 29 /  11
 49. GINA VITTORI, TEME,                              26    0:26:52    25 - 29 /  12
 50. KAREN GILLIGAN, DAM,                             35    0:26:53    35 - 39 /   6
 51. MOLLY LOHMAN, SCAM,                              27    0:26:53    25 - 29 /  13
 52. MARGARITA DE JESUS, USF,                         22    0:27:01    19 - 24 /   8
 53. ALICE WONG, SCAM,                                27    0:27:12    25 - 29 /  14
 54. SARAH GRAHN, USF,                                29    0:27:13    25 - 29 /  15
 55. NICOLE PIN, WCM,                                 22    0:27:17    19 - 24 /   9
 56. LINDABETH SCHMUCKER, DAM,                        48    0:27:21    45 - 49 /   7
 57. ELIZABETH CHRISTOPHER, SCAM,                     28    0:27:29    25 - 29 /  16
 58. ANN CARDOZA, CRUZ,                               42    0:27:37    40 - 44 /   7
 59. NICOLE FOLETTA, EMBY,                            23    0:27:44    19 - 24 /  10
 60. JENNY FEIX, SMMM,                                34    0:28:04    30 - 34 /  11
 61. CYNTHIA OWENS, UNAT,                             45    0:28:04    45 - 49 /   8
 62. LENA MUGHANNAM, BMW,                             29    0:28:06    25 - 29 /  17
 63. LAURA WHITE, TAM,                                50    0:28:18    50 - 54 /   3
 64. GINGER KIERNAN, MELO,                            42    0:28:25    40 - 44 /   8
 65. MARLA ABODEELY, USF,                             32    0:28:44    30 - 34 /  12
 66. JAN KEELE, BMW,                                  43    0:28:46    40 - 44 /   9
 67. HEATHER BAKKER, CHIC,                            27    0:28:47    25 - 29 /  18
 68. LAURIE MC DONOUGH, SCAM,                         27    0:28:50    25 - 29 /  19
 69. JULIE WILLIAMS, EMBY,                            36    0:28:52    35 - 39 /   7
 70. KELLY MC DONALD, DAC,                            32    0:28:54    30 - 34 /  13
 71. JACKIE SINNOTT, MELO,                            22    0:28:54    19 - 24 /  11
 72. LISA GOLDMAN, SCAM,                              36    0:28:55    35 - 39 /   8
 73. DANA HUNTER, RINC,                               40    0:29:01    40 - 44 /  10
 74. DIANA HARRINGTON, USF,                           31    0:29:07    30 - 34 /  14
 75. WENDY MC CLAIN, OAK,                             35    0:29:11    35 - 39 /   9
 76. MAIDA SHIVIK, MELO,                              29    0:29:24    25 - 29 /  20
 77. AMY MC INTYRE, CRUZ,                             23    0:29:25    19 - 24 /  12
 78. JANET BEEGLE, MVM,                               37    0:29:28    35 - 39 /  10
 79. ALLISON HIGGINS, DAM,                            20    0:29:45    19 - 24 /  13
 80. DONNA RIVERS                                     49    0:29:45    45 - 49 /   9
 81. KARI WILKINSON, DAM,                             38    0:29:46    35 - 39 /  11
 82. MARTA BECHHOEFER, UNAT,                          36    0:30:10    35 - 39 /  12
 83. ERIN GRIFFIN, SACM,                              39    0:30:11    35 - 39 /  13
 84. CAROL RIDDELL, SCAM,                             56    0:30:16    55 - 59 /   2
 85. ALENA SOLDATOVA                                  54    0:30:18    50 - 54 /   4
 86. ELIZABETH FANDELL, VACA,                         23    0:30:24    19 - 24 /  14
 87. LORRAINE BRAISE, UNAT,                           45    0:30:24    45 - 49 /  10
 88. JESSE FROEHLICH, SCMA,                           23    0:30:30    19 - 24 /  15
 89. IMELDA LAMOUVEUX, UNAT,                          34    0:30:39    30 - 34 /  15
 90. LINDA SORENSEN, OAK,                             48    0:30:43    45 - 49 /  11
 91. KRISTINE ABLRECHT, UNAT,                         46    0:30:53    45 - 49 /  12
 92. LELANI EICKHOFF, UCLA,                           36    0:30:55    35 - 39 /  14
 93. WENDY TROWBRIDGE, DAM,                           34    0:31:02    30 - 34 /  16
 94. LINDA CURTIS, TVM,                               47    0:31:02    45 - 49 /  13
 95. CANDACE MARCHIONE, DAM,                          23    0:31:03    19 - 24 /  16
 96. ELLEN LIPPOLIS, VACA,                            46    0:31:05    45 - 49 /  14
 97. JANE HIGGINS, DAM,                               50    0:31:16    50 - 54 /   5
 98. CHRISTINA WALLACE, UNAT,                         20    0:31:23    19 - 24 /  17
 99. KATE COLEMAN, SCAM,                              61    0:31:26    60 - 64 /   1
100. JULIANA RUZANTE, DAM,                            27    0:31:29    25 - 29 /  21
101. SUSAN SKILTON, OAK,                              45    0:31:32    45 - 49 /  15
102. CONNY BARTON, LAMV,                              41    0:31:33    40 - 44 /  11
103. ELLEN MARTIN-TRYON, DAM,                         26    0:31:37    25 - 29 /  22
104. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TCAM,                           55    0:31:38    55 - 59 /   3
105. KRISTIN LA BERGE, SMMM,                          44    0:31:38    40 - 44 /  12
106. SARAH TREJO, SCAM,                               23    0:31:42    19 - 24 /  18
107. KIRA SWALN, SMMM,                                22    0:31:43    19 - 24 /  19
108. SUSAN GARFIN, SCAM,                              61    0:31:46    60 - 64 /   2
109. CHARLOTTE JENKINS, TAM,                          65    0:31:54    65 - 69 /   1
110. LORIE SINNOTT, MELO,                             49    0:31:56    45 - 49 /  16
111. DEBORAH CHARYCH, BAM,                            40    0:31:59    40 - 44 /  13
112. JOAN SMITH, CRUZ,                                51    0:32:01    50 - 54 /   6
113. MEAGAN SCHUMACHER, AAM,                          27    0:32:05    25 - 29 /  23
114. LAURA BURRUS, UNAT,                              39    0:32:06    35 - 39 /  15
115. KATHY ENGELMANN, MELO,                           46    0:32:10    45 - 49 /  17
116. CLAUDIA SANCHEZ, SAC,                            35    0:32:18    35 - 39 /  16
117. MICHELA VAN NOORD, TCAM,                         29    0:32:27    25 - 29 /  24
118. KAREN FRINDELL, SRM,                             28    0:32:29    25 - 29 /  25
119. ELIZABETH NOTH, SCAM,                            30    0:32:31    30 - 34 /  17
120. LISA HAKE, SRM,                                  42    0:32:34    40 - 44 /  14
121. JOANNE DESMOND, TSUN,                            37    0:32:43    35 - 39 /  17
122. PATRICIA PINHO, DAM,                             29    0:32:58    25 - 29 /  26
123. JERI GINTERT, CRUZ,                              44    0:33:14    40 - 44 /  15
124. SUZAN JENSEN, STAN,                              45    0:33:16    45 - 49 /  18
125. SHERIE MICHAILE, PETT,                           49    0:33:18    45 - 49 /  19
126. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, SERC,                          44    0:33:36    40 - 44 /  16
127. JUSTINA WU, TSUN,                                29    0:33:43    25 - 29 /  27
128. INDI YOUNG, TAM,                                 39    0:33:45    35 - 39 /  18
129. DIANA CRAIG, SERC,                               51    0:33:45    50 - 54 /   7
130. EMMANNUELLE RAPICAVOLI, TSUM,                    28    0:34:01    25 - 29 /  28
131. ANNE BRUFLAT, RAMS,                              43    0:34:01    40 - 44 /  17
132. ANN BROWER, SCAM,                                33    0:34:03    30 - 34 /  18
133. VALERIE MARDER, SRM,                             47    0:34:03    45 - 49 /  20
134. PARIE LAMBERT, NAPA,                             46    0:34:07    45 - 49 /  21
135. SUSAN ANSON, SCAM,                               63    0:34:12    60 - 64 /   3
136. MICHELE SANTILHANO                               33    0:34:13    30 - 34 /  19
137. URSULA ZOPP, UNAT,                               37    0:34:15    35 - 39 /  19
138. BARBARA RENWICK, DAC,                            50    0:34:19    50 - 54 /   8
139. TERRY YOUNG, UNAT,                               53    0:34:21    50 - 54 /   9
140. MADELINE FLEISCHMANN, OACM,                      42    0:34:27    40 - 44 /  18
141. FRITZI NELSON, CRUZ,                             50    0:34:37    50 - 54 /  10
142. ANNA LOEB, PCAM,                                 23    0:34:38    19 - 24 /  20
143. ELISE CRONIN, UNAT,                              46    0:34:38    45 - 49 /  22
144. SUSAN MUNN, DAM,                                 65    0:34:50    65 - 69 /   2
145. CLARE GILMORE, AAM,                              41    0:34:58    40 - 44 /  19
146. ANGELEE HARRIS, SMMM,                            34    0:35:02    30 - 34 /  20
147. PATRICIA DECKER, SAC,                            39    0:35:12    35 - 39 /  20
148. CHRISTINA WERRE, UNAT,                           24    0:35:14    19 - 24 /  21
149. ERIN STONE, UNAT,                                30    0:35:17    30 - 34 /  21
150. SHERYL SACERDOTI, SRLM,                          51    0:35:18    50 - 54 /  11
151. CHERYL CLANCY, UNAT,                             44    0:35:20    40 - 44 /  20
152. MARI COLLINGS, USF,                              43    0:35:22    40 - 44 /  21
153. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                               44    0:35:23    40 - 44 /  22
154. JANIE BOOTH, DAM,                                25    0:35:29    25 - 29 /  29
155. STEPHANIE HOFTYZER, DAM,                         35    0:35:34    35 - 39 /  21
156. GENINE SCELFO, CRUZ,                             48    0:35:38    45 - 49 /  23
157. CORIN GREENBERG, SAC,                            25    0:35:43    25 - 29 /  30
158. AMY SYMONS, TEME,                                34    0:35:55    30 - 34 /  22
159. REBECCA BERKOWITZ, TEME,                         26    0:35:56    25 - 29 /  31
160. CONSTANCE JUBB, TEME,                            54    0:36:06    50 - 54 /  12
161. SARAH PRITCHARD, NVM,                            38    0:36:10    35 - 39 /  22
162. JILL PACKMAN, UNAT,                              35    0:36:18    35 - 39 /  23
163. ERICA BERG, CRUZ,                                46    0:36:25    45 - 49 /  24
164. LAURA HUTTO, SMMM,                               46    0:36:39    45 - 49 /  25
165. ERIN GORE, UNAT,                                 30    0:36:41    30 - 34 /  23
166. URSULA FENTON, VACA,                             45    0:36:44    45 - 49 /  26
167. CINDY BAER, CRUZ,                                44    0:36:46    40 - 44 /  23
168. MICHELLE KLUCSOR, CRUZ,                          27    0:36:47    25 - 29 /  32
169. LESLEY BUTLER, DAM,                              31    0:36:53    30 - 34 /  24
170. GINNY PRESTON, TEME,                             57    0:36:56    55 - 59 /   4
171. CAROL EBER, PETT,                                58    0:37:05    55 - 59 /   5
172. SUSAN WHITE, TCAM,                               62    0:37:07    60 - 64 /   4
173. DEBORAH GEORGE, VACA,                            47    0:37:08    45 - 49 /  27
174. CHRISTANE BERSE, SMMM,                           20    0:37:11    19 - 24 /  22
175. JANET HAILEK                                     52    0:37:21    50 - 54 /  13
176. LAURA RICKER, BAM,                               23    0:37:23    19 - 24 /  23
177. JOANNE DENNER, ACM,                              50    0:37:23    50 - 54 /  14
178. NANCY LITTLEFIELD, SMMM,                         50    0:37:24    50 - 54 /  15
179. DOT MYERS, SAC,                                  67    0:37:26    65 - 69 /   3
180. MARG BARTOSEK, DAM,                              52    0:37:27    50 - 54 /  16
181. CATHE PLEASANT, CRUZ,                            56    0:37:31    55 - 59 /   6
182. PATRICIA DURHAM, SMMM,                           65    0:37:38    65 - 69 /   4
183. KATHY KELLY, CRUZ,                               48    0:37:40    45 - 49 /  28
184. CYNTHIA HAWTHORNE, CRUZ,                         52    0:37:41    50 - 54 /  17
185. MEGHAN HAYS, SMMM,                               31    0:37:44    30 - 34 /  25
186. THERESA WISTROM, SRM,                            60    0:37:45    60 - 64 /   5
187. SUSAN SPRINGER, STAN,                            65    0:37:47    65 - 69 /   5
188. KIM MARSHALL, DAM,                               42    0:37:52    40 - 44 /  24
189. DONNA MONROE, WCM,                               70    0:38:00    70 - 74 /   1
190. VALERIE ARMENTO, UNAT,                           53    0:38:06    50 - 54 /  18
191. SLONA LISTOKIN, UNAT,                            25    0:38:14    25 - 29 /  33
192. DJINA ARIEL, UNAT,                               42    0:38:19    40 - 44 /  25
193. TRUDY MOLINA, AAM,                               54    0:38:20    50 - 54 /  19
194. EDITH SCRIPPS, TEME,                             52    0:38:21    50 - 54 /  20
195. MICHELLE LINN, LVTC,                             40    0:38:37    40 - 44 /  26
196. JANICE AU-YOUNG, RINC,                           48    0:38:40    45 - 49 /  29
197. KATHRYN MORRELL, VACA,                           44    0:38:42    40 - 44 /  27
198. LIMOR GEISLER, DAM,                              33    0:38:47    30 - 34 /  26
199. CAROL HAVERSTOCK, DAM,                           41    0:38:56    40 - 44 /  28
200. JANE KOEGEL, UNAT,                               46    0:38:57    45 - 49 /  30
201. ELLEN PURCELL                                    38    0:39:08    35 - 39 /  24
202. KIBY HORNOF, DAM,                                28    0:39:19    25 - 29 /  34
203. JACQUELINE ROMO, SAC,                            34    0:39:25    30 - 34 /  27
204. SUE MC ALLISTER, UNAT,                           50    0:39:51    50 - 54 /  21
205. STEPHANIE DUDASH, UNAT,                          38    0:39:58    35 - 39 /  25
206. SALLY MORNER, WCM,                               67    0:40:00    65 - 69 /   6
207. TWANDA THIRKILL, DAM,                            50    0:40:10    50 - 54 /  22
208. KEITHA BRYAN, VACA,                              43    0:40:15    40 - 44 /  29
209. VICTORIA REEDER, MVM,                            27    0:40:22    25 - 29 /  35
210. MARGERY MEYER, TOC,                              81    0:40:27    80 - 99 /   1
211. THERESA MUNOZ, MVM,                              44    0:40:30    40 - 44 /  30
212. MARIA DUCEY, USF,                                41    0:40:36    40 - 44 /  31
213. ANNE YOUNG, MELO,                                26    0:40:42    25 - 29 /  36
214. LAURA GOOLER, FDM,                               37    0:40:44    35 - 39 /  26
215. MIMI ABERS, BAM,                                 66    0:40:47    65 - 69 /   7
216. NICOLE WHITE, UNAT,                              33    0:40:53    30 - 34 /  28
217. ALIDA CANALE, CRUZ,                              58    0:41:15    55 - 59 /   7
218. JENNIFER NEUMANN, NVM,                           40    0:41:22    40 - 44 /  32
219. JOYCE HAWORTH, WCM,                              66    0:41:27    65 - 69 /   8
220. CONNIE CLARK, LVTC,                              63    0:43:51    60 - 64 /   6
221. SHELLEE HARRIS, TVM,                             37    0:43:59    35 - 39 /  27
222. NANCY FARRIS, CRUZ,                              52    0:45:09    50 - 54 /  23
223. ANN LAMBERTSON, SMMM,                            73    0:46:17    70 - 74 /   2
224. BARBARA ROBBEN, UNAT,                            70    0:46:52    70 - 74 /   3
225. GINA ROLDAN, UNAT,                               31    0:47:05    30 - 34 /  29
226. MICHELLE RIDDER, MVM,                            37    0:47:40    35 - 39 /  28
227. LAURIE LELANDAIS                                 43    0:48:15    40 - 44 /  33
228. ZHIHONG LIU, UNAT,                               37    0:48:54    35 - 39 /  29
229. TONI ACEVEDO, BAM,                               32    0:49:50    30 - 34 /  30
230. KATHI CURRY                                      59    0:52:42    55 - 59 /   8
231. LOUISA GALBO, CGIS,                              36    0:52:46    35 - 39 /  30
232. LINDA TAYLOR, UNAT,                              42    0:54:29    40 - 44 /  34
233. BARBARA SPARKS, UNAT,                            32    0:54:56    30 - 34 /  31
234. CONNIE LOOSLI, UNAT,                             59    0:55:05    55 - 59 /   9
235. MYLA CRAIN, DAM,                                 75    0:57:19    75 - 79 /   1
236. PATTY LORICK                                     47    0:59:24    45 - 49 /  31
237. DIXIE JAMES, UNAT,                               61    1:01:03    60 - 64 /   7







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

4/12/02


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/