Pacific Masters gif

Results
Santa Cruz Masters



Pacific Masters Short Course Yards Championships 2004
April 2-4, 2004


 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
MEET SANCTION NUMBER  PC                              04/02/04  THRU  04/04/04          SHORT COURSE
                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  29 (CONTINUED)

                                                           SCHWARZ, CLAUDIA       384Z03K03 21 USF   7:52.40
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BEDWELL, JENNIFER      384J03NGZ 22 DAM     26.20
DUDKOWSKI, LIZ         384M03SHA 23 USF     27.29
FELDMAN, RHONDA        384U03HGT 23 DAM     27.51          EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE
FLANIGAN, ERIN         PENDING   24 USF     28.08
KOHT, ALICIA           384A03T6C 23 SMMM    28.25
ROBINSON, MICHELE      384503K5X 24 TAM     28.36          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SANTIAGO, LEONELA      384P03S89 19 DAM     28.43
FARRIS, JENNIFER       384003T82 22 MVM     29.24          HILLS, KIMBERLY        PENDING   22 DAM  11:40.98
RUDD, CLARE            384H03SHR 19 USF     30.32          LIU, OUIDA             384803KYR 23 USF  12:12.08
IWAMOTO, YUKO          384S03T7H 20 USF     30.68          KOHT, ALICIA           384A03T6C 23 SMMM 12:22.24
DE JESUS, MARGARITA    384S03M3N 22 USF     31.54          HIGGINS, ALLISON       384G03SK4 20 DAM  13:08.65
SAUEKSOOT, NICOLE      PENDING   20 USF     35.49          PERRY, RACHEL          384H03SHE 23 USF  13:31.21
                                                           CHOW, CAROLINE         384U03GGT 24 SMMM 14:54.57
                                                           SCHWARZ, CLAUDIA       384Z03K03 21 USF  16:18.36


EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HO, TARA               384H03TEA 23 WACM    56.83          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BEDWELL, JENNIFER      384J03NGZ 22 DAM     57.76
NISHIMOTO, IRIS        384D03M64 22 USF     58.16          CHO, JULIE             384003KBC 22 CRUZ 20:01.52
FELDMAN, RHONDA        384U03HGT 23 DAM     58.69          LIU, OUIDA             384803KYR 23 USF  20:35.40
BARTON, CASIE          384D03T22 23 USF   1:00.14          MOSS, ANICA            384303R5U 21 DAM  20:37.63
DUDKOWSKI, LIZ         384M03SHA 23 USF   1:00.91          HIGGINS, ALLISON       384G03SK4 20 DAM  22:20.31
NAKAI, KEIKO           384U03R3X 23 FOG   1:01.18          PERRY, RACHEL          384H03SHE 23 USF  22:24.68
GAYDOS, LAURA          384F03S84 20 DAM   1:02.22          DUDKOWSKI, LIZ         384M03SHA 23 USF  23:16.81
KOHT, ALICIA           384A03T6C 23 SMMM  1:02.40          SCHWARZ, CLAUDIA       384Z03K03 21 USF  27:14.01
ROBINSON, MICHELE      384503K5X 24 TAM   1:03.16
GROSKOPF, SARAH        384Y03KAH 23 USF   1:03.44
FARRIS, JENNIFER       384003T82 22 MVM   1:06.40
IWAMOTO, YUKO          384S03T7H 20 USF   1:07.50
SAUEKSOOT, NICOLE      PENDING   20 USF   1:18.79          EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          LIU, OUIDA             384803KYR 23 USF     32.54
                                                           GROSKOPF, SARAH        384Y03KAH 23 USF     35.29
                                                           FARRIS, JENNIFER       384003T82 22 MVM     36.87
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HARRIS, KASEY          384203FBY 24 WCM   1:55.62
HO, TARA               384H03TEA 23 WACM  1:59.28
KOHT, ALICIA           384A03T6C 23 SMMM  2:11.47          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
GAYDOS, LAURA          384F03S84 20 DAM   2:14.34
MOSS, ANICA            384303R5U 21 DAM   2:18.07
DUDKOWSKI, LIZ         384M03SHA 23 USF   2:20.82          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
JOHNSON, BROOKE        384303SC5 23 DAM   2:21.90
SAUEKSOOT, NICOLE      PENDING   20 USF   3:13.90          HO, TARA               384H03TEA 23 WACM  1:04.11
                                                           BARTON, CASIE          384D03T22 23 USF   1:07.57
                                                           LIU, OUIDA             384803KYR 23 USF   1:08.68
                                                           FLANIGAN, ERIN         PENDING   24 USF   1:10.15
                                                           NAKAI, KEIKO           384U03R3X 23 FOG   1:10.74
EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE                          GROSKOPF, SARAH        384Y03KAH 23 USF   1:12.50
                                                           BILLING, KAREN         384D027DC 23 SMST  1:12.71
                                                           HIGGINS, ALLISON       384G03SK4 20 DAM   1:20.30
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          PERRY, RACHEL          384H03SHE 23 USF   1:27.76

HO, TARA               384H03TEA 23 WACM  5:16.48
CHO, JULIE             384003KBC 22 CRUZ  5:43.84
NAKAI, KEIKO           384U03R3X 23 FOG   5:47.49
KOHT, ALICIA           384A03T6C 23 SMMM  6:03.62
GAYDOS, LAURA          384F03S84 20 DAM   6:05.93
HIGGINS, ALLISON       384G03SK4 20 DAM   6:28.08

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HO, TARA               384H03TEA 23 WACM  2:14.81          NISHIMOTO, IRIS        384D03M64 22 USF     29.44
YING, CHELLIS          384503SHP 24 USF   2:22.27          FELDMAN, RHONDA        384U03HGT 23 DAM     30.80
NISHIMOTO, IRIS        384D03M64 22 USF   2:22.39          IWAMOTO, YUKO          384S03T7H 20 USF     35.44
LIU, OUIDA             384803KYR 23 USF   2:28.22          DE JESUS, MARGARITA    384S03M3N 22 USF     36.47
KOHT, ALICIA           384A03T6C 23 SMMM  2:35.05
HIGGINS, ALLISON       384G03SK4 20 DAM   2:52.65
CHOW, CAROLINE         384U03GGT 24 SMMM  3:07.25

                                                           EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST                         SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HO, TARA               384H03TEA 23 WACM  1:01.57
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          NISHIMOTO, IRIS        384D03M64 22 USF   1:02.91
                                                           JASMANN, CHRISTINE     384G03MT1 24 SAC   1:03.47
HARRIS, KASEY          384203FBY 24 WCM     31.66          BEDWELL, JENNIFER      384J03NGZ 22 DAM   1:04.56
OLSON, MEGAN           384903J1E 24 USF     33.68          CHO, JULIE             384003KBC 22 CRUZ  1:07.24
FLANIGAN, ERIN         PENDING   24 USF     35.33          SANTIAGO, LEONELA      384P03S89 19 DAM   1:09.31
RUDD, CLARE            384H03SHR 19 USF     36.10          HILLS, KIMBERLY        PENDING   22 DAM   1:09.89
YING, CHELLIS          384503SHP 24 USF     36.39          BILLING, KAREN         384D027DC 23 SMST  1:10.19
FARRIS, JENNIFER       384003T82 22 MVM     38.63          CHOW, CAROLINE         384U03GGT 24 SMMM  1:22.47
PERRY, RACHEL          384H03SHE 23 USF     39.26          HIGGINS, ALLISON       384G03SK4 20 DAM   1:29.30
DE JESUS, MARGARITA    384S03M3N 22 USF     40.35
SAUEKSOOT, NICOLE      PENDING   20 USF     44.13
SCHWARZ, CLAUDIA       384Z03K03 21 USF     45.04

                                                           EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST                        SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HARRIS, KASEY          384203FBY 24 WCM   2:07.70
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          NISHIMOTO, IRIS        384D03M64 22 USF   2:19.86
                                                           JASMANN, CHRISTINE     384G03MT1 24 SAC   2:22.72
BARTON, CASIE          384D03T22 23 USF   1:11.61          LIU, OUIDA             384803KYR 23 USF   2:33.07
FELDMAN, RHONDA        384U03HGT 23 DAM   1:13.40          CHO, JULIE             384003KBC 22 CRUZ  2:41.13
SANTIAGO, LEONELA      384P03S89 19 DAM   1:15.29
FLANIGAN, ERIN         PENDING   24 USF   1:17.32
JASMANN, CHRISTINE     384G03MT1 24 SAC   1:17.61
RUDD, CLARE            384H03SHR 19 USF   1:20.58
GAYDOS, LAURA          384F03S84 20 DAM   1:20.96          EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.
FARRIS, JENNIFER       384003T82 22 MVM   1:24.91
PERRY, RACHEL          384H03SHE 23 USF   1:29.10
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HARRIS, KASEY          384203FBY 24 WCM   1:00.27
                                                           NISHIMOTO, IRIS        384D03M64 22 USF   1:05.11
EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST                        HO, TARA               384H03TEA 23 WACM  1:05.60
                                                           OLSON, MEGAN           384903J1E 24 USF   1:05.71
                                                           YING, CHELLIS          384503SHP 24 USF   1:06.74
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BEDWELL, JENNIFER      384J03NGZ 22 DAM   1:08.04
                                                           HILLS, KIMBERLY        PENDING   22 DAM   1:09.44
OLSON, MEGAN           384903J1E 24 USF   2:36.55          DUDKOWSKI, LIZ         384M03SHA 23 USF   1:12.97
CHO, JULIE             384003KBC 22 CRUZ  2:39.86          FARRIS, JENNIFER       384003T82 22 MVM   1:14.37
JASMANN, CHRISTINE     384G03MT1 24 SAC   2:41.63          RUDD, CLARE            384H03SHR 19 USF   1:15.95
HILLS, KIMBERLY        PENDING   22 DAM   2:43.72          IWAMOTO, YUKO          384S03T7H 20 USF   1:19.02
PERRY, RACHEL          384H03SHE 23 USF   3:03.00          DE JESUS, MARGARITA    384S03M3N 22 USF   1:22.45
DE JESUS, MARGARITA    384S03M3N 22 USF   3:09.95          CHOW, CAROLINE         384U03GGT 24 SMMM  1:22.55
SCHWARZ, CLAUDIA       384Z03K03 21 USF   3:18.89          ROBINSON, MICHELE      384503K5X 24 TAM   DQUED
CHOW, CAROLINE         384U03GGT 24 SMMM  3:29.31
SAUEKSOOT, NICOLE      PENDING   20 USF   3:34.79

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.                          EVENT  27 (CONTINUED)

                                                           MVM, A 19                        19 MVM   2:17.37
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            REES, KARLA         31         37.46
                                                             FARRIS, JENNIFER    22
NISHIMOTO, IRIS        384D03M64 22 USF   2:19.73            ORGINOS, YANNIS     32
BARTON, CASIE          384D03T22 23 USF   2:21.50            CAMPBELL, CHRIS     43
CHO, JULIE             384003KBC 22 CRUZ  2:27.26          SMMM, A 19                       19 SMMM  2:20.15
NAKAI, KEIKO           384U03R3X 23 FOG   2:28.95            PETERSON, D         67         38.05
BILLING, KAREN         384D027DC 23 SMST  2:34.12            CHOW, CAROLINE      24
GROSKOPF, SARAH        384Y03KAH 23 USF   2:37.66            AUMOND, KIKO        34
ROBINSON, MICHELE      384503K5X 24 TAM   2:40.88            KOHT, ALICIA        23




EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.                          EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 MX. F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HARRIS, KASEY          384203FBY 24 WCM   4:28.43          DAM, A 19                        19 DAM   3:35.57
CHO, JULIE             384003KBC 22 CRUZ  5:15.35            ROPER, MATTHEW      23         49.44
LIU, OUIDA             384803KYR 23 USF   5:15.90            FELDMAN, RHONDA     23
KOHT, ALICIA           384A03T6C 23 SMMM  5:20.09            HILLS, KIMBERLY     22
MOSS, ANICA            384303R5U 21 DAM   5:46.98            CALLAGHAN, MARK     24
                                                           DAM, B 19                        19 DAM   3:36.99
                                                             BEDWELL, JENNIFER   22         49.99
                                                             NONAKA, ANDY        24
                                                             SANTIAGO, LEONELA   19
EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX. M. R.                       LEMKE, ZEBRON       23
                                                           USF, A 19                        19 USF   3:43.41
                                                             LIU, OUIDA          23       1:01.58
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            MORRIS, GRAYSON     27
                                                             OLSON, MEGAN        24
DAM, B 19                        19 DAM   1:50.07            SILVESTRI, ANDREW   28
  ROPER, MATTHEW      23         26.23                     USF, B 19                        19 USF   3:44.70
  FELDMAN, RHONDA     23                                     MUELLER, MARCUS     34         52.62
  CALLAGHAN, MARK     24                                     FLANIGAN, ERIN      24
  BEDWELL, JENNIFER   22                                     VAN HORN, TODD      26
USF, A 19                        19 USF   1:51.47            NISHIMOTO, IRIS     22
  YAMAGUCHI, GARRET   25         25.73                     MVM, A 19                        19 MVM   4:05.14
  OLSON, MEGAN        24                                     LIU, ALAN           31         57.79
  NISHIMOTO, AMBER    25                                     FARRIS, JENNIFER    22
  GAGNER, SCOTT       29                                     MAURER, LAURA       27
DAM, A 19                        19 DAM   1:53.58            HAIK, FLORENT       27
  NONAKA, ANDY        24         27.45                     SMMM, A 19                       19 SMMM  4:13.06
  SANTIAGO, LEONELA   19                                     KOHT, ALICIA        23       1:03.21
  LEMKE, ZEBRON       23                                     AUMOND, KIKO        34
  HILLS, KIMBERLY     22                                     CHOW, CAROLINE      24
USF, C 19                        19 USF   1:55.83            HUGGINS, THOMAS     40
  YING, CHELLIS       24         30.33                     USF, C 19                        19 USF   4:15.62
  MUELLER, MARCUS     34                                     HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN  26       1:11.36
  MC AVOY, ARJUN      25                                     PERRY, RACHEL       23
  DUDKOWSKI, LIZ      23                                     GEE, MATTHEW        40
TAM, A 19                        19 TAM   1:56.90            IWAMOTO, YUKO       20
  BAECHTIGER, WALTER  30         27.68
  ERICKSON, DOUGLAS   32
  BAECHTIGER, JASMINE 34
  ROBINSON, MICHELE   24
USF, B 19                        19 USF   1:58.20          EVENT  45  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.
  LIU, OUIDA          23         32.00
  FLANIGAN, ERIN      24
  SILVESTRI, A        28                                   SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
  GEE, MATTHEW        40
WACM, A 19                       19 WACM  2:04.62          USF, A 19                        19 USF   4:28.03
  KAMELL, SAM         40         27.76                       LIU, OUIDA          23       1:08.74
  KABOT, LISA         39                                     FLANIGAN, ERIN      24
  MC WHORTER, MICHAEL 30                                     NISHIMOTO, IRIS     22
  HO, TARA            23                                     BARTON, CASIE       23

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  45 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  800 F. R.

USF, B 19                        19 USF   4:45.51
  GROSKOPF, SARAH     23       1:14.89                     SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
  RUDD, CLARE         19
  NISHIMOTO, AMBER    25                                   DAM, 19 A                        19 DAM   9:42.81
  DUDKOWSKI, LIZ      23                                     JOHNSON, BROOKE     23
SMMM, A 19                       19 SMMM  4:46.02            WONG, MARISSA       25
  LEE, CINDY          46       1:09.19                       HIGGINS, ALLISON    20
  TRUJILLO, ALICIA    25                                     MOSS, ANICA         21
  KOHT, ALICIA        23                                   USF, A 19                        19 USF   9:58.74
  BEAMAN, JEWEL       40                                     SCHWARZ, CLAUDIA    21       2:22.79
MVM, A 19                        19 MVM   5:07.84            DUDKOWSKI, LIZ      23
  REES, KARLA         31       1:22.65                       PERRY, RACHEL       23
  BARELLA, LISA       29                                     LIU, OUIDA          23
  DONAHUE, SUSAN      43                                   SMMM, A 19                       19 SMMM 10:25.63
  FARRIS, JENNIFER    22                                     BEAMAN, JEWEL       40
USF, C 19                        19 USF   5:41.03            KOHT, ALICIA        23
  REIERSTAD, ELIZABET 23       1:32.64                       SAMMARCO, LAURA-ANN 44
  RUDD, CLARE         19                                     SWAIN, NITSA        46
  IWAMOTO, YUKO       20                                   USF, B 19                        19 USF  12:33.94
  SCHWARZ, CLAUDIA    21                                     DUCEY, MARIA        41       2:58.21
                                                             SAUEKSOOT, NICOLE   20
                                                             KLIEGMAN, RACHEL    27
                                                             MAYLANDER, NOELLE   33

EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, A 19                        19 USF   1:45.43
  WAGNER, ALLISON     26         25.53
  FLENIGAN, ERIN      24
  BARTON, CASIE       23
  NISHIMOTO, IRIS     22
DAM, A 19                        19 DAM   1:50.07
  SANTIAGO, LEONELA   19         28.98
  GAYDOS, LAURA       20
  FELDMAN, RHONDA     23
  BEDWELL, JENNIFER   22
USF, B 19                        19 USF   1:54.78
  LIU, OUIDA          23         28.36
  RUDD, CLARE         19
  GROSKOPF, SARAH     23
  DUDKOWSKI, LIZ      23
SMMM, A 19                       19 SMMM  1:57.58
  KOHT, ALICIA        23         29.39
  MILLER, LEZLEE      43
  KEARNS, DAN         31
  TRUJILLO, ALICIA    25
MVM, A 19                        19 MVM   2:10.15
  BARELLA, LISA       29         38.47
  REES, KARLA         31
  FARRIS, JENNIFER    22
  DONAHUE, SUSAN      43
USF, C 19                        19 USF   2:13.95
  TAYLOR, SARA        28         33.67
  PERRY, RACHEL       23
  IWAMOTO, YUKO       20
  SCHWARZ, CLAUDIA    21
DAM, B 19                        19 DAM   2:59.28
  HIGGINS, ALLISON    20       1:05.85
  PAPPONE, JERI       51
  BUSTAMANTE, XIMENA  43
  TRIANA-ECHEVERRIA,  46

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KOLBISEN, ANYA         384G03F8H 25 BMW     24.53          ESKILSON, SUZANNE      384203MJY 27 USF  11:59.58
TANER, LIESL           384J03F1N 27 SMMM    24.74          MUGHANNAM, LENA        384F03F7N 29 BMW  13:10.12
OMPHROY, NICOLE        PENDING   25 TOC     24.75
SHEA, KELLY            384A03KTX 25 TOC     25.98
WHINERY, JOY           384H03SXA 29 USF     26.76
LOVELL, ALLISON        384103GRX 27 CRUZ    27.24
NISHIMOTO, AMBER       384K03JNK 25 USF     27.29          EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE
TIBOR, LISA            PENDING   27 USF     28.09
PICHA, BETH            384H03GT1 28 AAM     28.18
PANKHURST, CARRIE      384V03SY9 29 UNAT    29.12          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CHOW, JACKIE           384N03GGS 25 SMMM    29.46
SILVA, JILLIAN         384F03K5A 26 DAM     29.52          MUGHANNAM, LENA        384F03F7N 29 BMW  21:47.23
REECE, KATHERINE       PENDING   27 UNAT    30.03          WALTER, KATE           384R03RGP 28 USF  23:30.54
JUDD, JESSICA          384903T6V 29 TEME    34.35          BARELLA, LISA          384503GN3 29 MVM  25:26.34
KEPENYES, AGNES        PENDING   29 HSTM    39.32          KLIEGMAN, RACHEL       PENDING   27 USF  30:38.87




EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JESPERSON, MICHELLE    384J03JJV 29 USF     56.23          WAGNER, ALLISON        PENDING   26 USF     28.85
WHINERY, JOY           384H03SXA 29 USF     57.55          LOVELL, ALLISON        384103GRX 27 CRUZ    29.64
ESKILSON, SUZANNE      384203MJY 27 USF     58.34          JESPERSON, MICHELLE    384J03JJV 29 USF     31.64
KASAMATSU, TAMI        384B03GP3 25 BAM   1:02.11          KASAMATSU, TAMI        384B03GP3 25 BAM     34.26
SKILES, TOVAH          384J03HG0 25 DAM   1:03.97          REECE, KATHERINE       PENDING   27 UNAT    35.65
PANKHURST, CARRIE      384V03SY9 29 UNAT  1:04.17          BARTETT, MARGARET      384T03SSR 27 USF     36.68
WONG, MARISSA          384403KBG 25 DAM   1:04.97
BARTETT, MARGARET      384T03SSR 27 USF   1:05.00
SILVA, JILLIAN         384F03K5A 26 DAM   1:05.30
REECE, KATHERINE       PENDING   27 UNAT  1:07.92
TAYLOR, SARA           384R03NSX 28 USF   1:17.04          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
BARELLA, LISA          384503GN3 29 MVM   1:20.57

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           LOVELL, ALLISON        384103GRX 27 CRUZ  1:03.82
EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          NISHIMOTO, AMBER       384K03JNK 25 USF   1:07.96
                                                           WHINERY, JOY           384H03SXA 29 USF   1:08.10
                                                           BENJAMIN, BONNIE       384003JXR 29 USF   1:10.18
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          TRUITT, CAREY          PENDING   26 USF   1:11.22
                                                           TRUJILLO, ALICIA       384B03SVS 25 SMMM  1:15.17
WONG, MARISSA          384403KBG 25 DAM   2:25.89          WALTER, KATE           384R03RGP 28 USF   1:18.90
BARTETT, MARGARET      384T03SSR 27 USF   2:35.44          BARTETT, MARGARET      384T03SSR 27 USF   1:21.64
BARELLA, LISA          384503GN3 29 MVM   2:55.18          KASAMATSU, TAMI        384B03GP3 25 BAM   1:25.16
                                                           JUDD, JESSICA          384903T6V 29 TEME  DQUED



EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE
                                                           EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
JESPERSON, MICHELLE    384J03JJV 29 USF   5:35.89
TRUITT, CAREY          PENDING   26 USF   5:54.82          OMPHROY, NICOLE        PENDING   25 TOC   2:13.12
SILVA, JILLIAN         384F03K5A 26 DAM   6:19.06          LOVELL, ALLISON        384103GRX 27 CRUZ  2:19.10
PANKHURST, CARRIE      384V03SY9 29 UNAT  6:20.64          TRUITT, CAREY          PENDING   26 USF   2:31.04
TAYLOR, SARA           384R03NSX 28 USF   7:40.90          MUGHANNAM, LENA        384F03F7N 29 BMW   2:44.49
                                                           CHOW, JACKIE           384N03GGS 25 SMMM  2:59.18

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST                         EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WAGNER, ALLISON        PENDING   26 USF     30.61          KOLBISEN, ANYA         384G03F8H 25 BMW     57.85
SHEA, KELLY            384A03KTX 25 TOC     34.85          SHEA, KELLY            384A03KTX 25 TOC   1:02.45
KILPATRICK, KAIRA      PENDING   28 SAC     35.13          KILPATRICK, KAIRA      PENDING   28 SAC   1:05.06
SKILES, TOVAH          384J03HG0 25 DAM     35.40          ESKILSON, SUZANNE      384203MJY 27 USF   1:07.99
TRUJILLO, ALICIA       384B03SVS 25 SMMM    35.96          NISHIMOTO, AMBER       384K03JNK 25 USF   1:08.38
TANER, LIESL           384J03F1N 27 SMMM    35.98          PANKHURST, CARRIE      384V03SY9 29 UNAT  1:09.11
MAURER, LAURA          384S03PE8 27 MVM     36.76          WONG, MARISSA          384403KBG 25 DAM   1:09.90
JOHNSEN, ELIZABETH     384U03GUR 25 AAM     36.78          TIBOR, LISA            PENDING   27 USF   1:16.66
KEPENYES, AGNES        PENDING   29 HSTM    43.75          JOHNSEN, ELIZABETH     384U03GUR 25 AAM   1:22.29
JUDD, JESSICA          384903T6V 29 TEME    44.59



                                                           EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY
EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           KASAMATSU, TAMI        384B03GP3 25 BAM   2:27.48
WAGNER, ALLISON        PENDING   26 USF   1:10.05          WONG, MARISSA          384403KBG 25 DAM   2:48.24
NISHIMOTO, AMBER       384K03JNK 25 USF   1:14.17          ALSBERG, STEPHANIE     384A03K2E 29 MELO  3:27.26
NEWMAN, SARAH          384Z03G37 29 USF   1:17.86
SKILES, TOVAH          384J03HG0 25 DAM   1:18.83
TRUJILLO, ALICIA       384B03SVS 25 SMMM  1:21.96
BARELLA, LISA          384503GN3 29 MVM   1:24.22
KEPENYES, AGNES        PENDING   29 HSTM  1:35.79          EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.
JUDD, JESSICA          384903T6V 29 TEME  1:36.88

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WAGNER, ALLISON        PENDING   26 USF   1:00.48
EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST                        TANER, LIESL           384J03F1N 27 SMMM  1:05.77
                                                           LOVELL, ALLISON        384103GRX 27 CRUZ  1:07.71
                                                           NISHIMOTO, AMBER       384K03JNK 25 USF   1:07.78
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WHINERY, JOY           384H03SXA 29 USF   1:08.15
                                                           PANKHURST, CARRIE      384V03SY9 29 UNAT  1:13.11
SKILES, TOVAH          384J03HG0 25 DAM   2:54.50          SKILES, TOVAH          384J03HG0 25 DAM   1:13.47
JUDD, JESSICA          384903T6V 29 TEME  3:27.03          PICHA, BETH            384H03GT1 28 AAM   1:13.85
                                                           MAURER, LAURA          384S03PE8 27 MVM   1:14.06
                                                           WONG, MARISSA          384403KBG 25 DAM   1:14.62
                                                           REECE, KATHERINE       PENDING   27 UNAT  1:15.19
                                                           TIBOR, LISA            PENDING   27 USF   1:16.43
EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY                            SILVA, JILLIAN         384F03K5A 26 DAM   1:16.44
                                                           JOHNSEN, ELIZABETH     384U03GUR 25 AAM   1:18.67
                                                           ALSBERG, STEPHANIE     384A03K2E 29 MELO  1:20.42
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CHOW, JACKIE           384N03GGS 25 SMMM  1:25.71
                                                           MUGHANNAM, LENA        384F03F7N 29 BMW   1:26.14
KOLBISEN, ANYA         384G03F8H 25 BMW     26.39
OMPHROY, NICOLE        PENDING   25 TOC     28.10
TANER, LIESL           384J03F1N 27 SMMM    28.12
NISHIMOTO, AMBER       384K03JNK 25 USF     28.86
ESKILSON, SUZANNE      384203MJY 27 USF     29.95          EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.
LOVELL, ALLISON        384103GRX 27 CRUZ    30.56
TRUITT, CAREY          PENDING   26 USF     30.90
PANKHURST, CARRIE      384V03SY9 29 UNAT    30.91          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WONG, MARISSA          384403KBG 25 DAM     31.77
PICHA, BETH            384H03GT1 28 AAM     31.78          WAGNER, ALLISON        PENDING   26 USF   2:12.36
TIBOR, LISA            PENDING   27 USF     31.93          NISHIMOTO, AMBER       384K03JNK 25 USF   2:27.04
SKILES, TOVAH          384J03HG0 25 DAM     32.17          LOVELL, ALLISON        384103GRX 27 CRUZ  2:27.35
CHOW, JACKIE           384N03GGS 25 SMMM    35.52          TRUITT, CAREY          PENDING   26 USF   2:33.47
JOHNSEN, ELIZABETH     384U03GUR 25 AAM     37.50          TRUJILLO, ALICIA       384B03SVS 25 SMMM  2:40.92
ALSBERG, STEPHANIE     384A03K2E 29 MELO    39.45          SKILES, TOVAH          384J03HG0 25 DAM   2:41.11
JUDD, JESSICA          384903T6V 29 TEME    43.50          WONG, MARISSA          384403KBG 25 DAM   2:43.77
                                                           PANKHURST, CARRIE      384V03SY9 29 UNAT  2:45.21
                                                           BARELLA, LISA          384503GN3 29 MVM   3:07.68
                                                           JUDD, JESSICA          384903T6V 29 TEME  3:23.42

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.                          EVENT  27 (CONTINUED)

                                                           DAM, A 25                        25 DAM   2:06.34
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            SILVA, JILLIAN      26         37.50
                                                             OLIVER, JOHN        29
BARELLA, LISA          384503GN3 29 MVM   6:27.21            WONG, MARISSA       25
                                                             HEFFERNAN, MARK     30
                                                           TAM, A 25                        25 TAM   2:09.91
                                                             FROST, KENNETH      59         32.05
                                                             JAKOBI, JESSICA     45
EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX. M. R.                       OLSON, ROBERT       59
                                                             RIDOUT, NANCY       62
                                                           MELO, B 25                       25 MELO  2:15.28
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            ROSE, MARK          33         34.85
                                                             RODGERS, DENNIS     53
USF, A 25                        25 USF   1:47.63            PINTO, REBECCA      49
  KELLY, ANDREW       29         25.99                       STRAUSS, JUDY       49
  WAGNER, ALLISON     26                                   HSTM, A 25                       25 HSTM  2:21.85
  VAN HORN, TODD      26                                     GRAEBE, HAROLD      45         33.49
  WHINERY, JOY        29                                     KEPENYES, AGNES     29
BMW, A 25                        25 BMW   1:54.06            SHOEMAKER, JAMES    57
  KREPPEL, TRACI      32         34.05                       ENGEBERG, LINDA     53
  JOHNSTON, ROSS      37                                   BMW, B 25                        25 BMW   2:25.54
  KOLBISEN, ANYA      25                                     MUGHANNAM, LENA     29         39.61
  MACKENZIE, ROBERT   30                                     PETTIT, JASON       30
USF, B 25                        25 USF   1:54.92            WOOD, FRED          42
  MORRIS, GRAYSON     27         27.34                       SHULTS, KIMBERLEE   31
  COLLINS, JENNIFER   32                                   SMMM, B 25                       25 SMMM  2:41.57
  NISHIMOTO, AMBER    25                                     HAYS, MEGAN         31         43.68
  SIEBERT, LOREN      32                                     PANKO, STAN         71
MAM, A 25                        25 MAM   1:58.39            REIGEL, HEATHER     31
  MIKLOSI, CHANTAL    33         32.77                       SHOEMAKER, R        62
  RUBLEIN, SUSANNE    33
  FORDYCE, PAUL       34
  SELINGER, ILI       30
MAM, B 25                        25 MAM   1:59.03
  KAUFMAN, SETH       35         32.66                     EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 MX. F. R.
  FINNEY, PETER       36
  LITOFF, DAN         33
  MC GLENNEN, MOLLY   32                                   SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MELO, A 25                       25 MELO  2:00.06
  PERKINS, CHARLES    32         25.98                     TOC, A 25                        25 TOC   3:26.90
  CAPEN, TASHA        37                                     MC KAY, MATTHEW     32         47.12
  BREEN, DAVE         48                                     SHEA, KELLY         25
  BREEN, BARBARA      45                                     OMPHROY, NICOLE     25
MVM, B 25                        25 MVM   2:02.20            WANIE, LEE          30
  DONAHUE, SUSAN      43         33.38                     BMW, A 25                        25 BMW   3:36.94
  LIU, ALAN           31                                     KOLBISEN, ANYA      25         53.17
  HAIK, FLORENT       27                                     JOHNSTON, ROSS      37
  MAURER, LAURA       27                                     KREPPEL, TRACI      32
AAM, A 25                        25 AAM   2:02.99            MACKENZIE, ROBERT   30
  MATTHEWS, GREG      38         29.22                     USF, A 25                        25 USF   3:37.29
  JOHNSON, ELIZABETH  25                                     WHINERY, JOY        29         57.16
  PICHA, BETH         28                                     SIEBERT, LOREN      32
  GRACE, MIKE         42                                     COLLINS, JENNIFER   32
SMMM, A 25                       25 SMMM  2:03.04            GAGNER, SCOTT       29
  DRAVENSTOTT, LAURA  33         33.00                     MELO, A 25                       25 MELO  3:40.65
  TANER, LIESL        27                                     PERKINS, CHARLES    32         53.52
  HUGGINS, T          40                                     BIANCHI, TITO       32
  BERTAIN, SEAAN      28                                     CAPEN, TASHA        37
USF, C 25                        25 USF   2:03.88            MATENA, JANA        41
  LABUSCH, MEIKE      31         34.84                     MAM, A 25                        25 MAM   3:41.38
  GIESING, KRISTOPHER 33                                     FORDYCE, PAUL       34         52.77
  ESKILSON, SUZANNE   27                                     MC GLENNEN, MOLLY   32
  GAWEL, SCOTT        33                                     RUBLEIN, SUSANNE    33
STAN, A 25                       25 STAN  2:05.35            SELINGER, ILI       30
  ORAM, JOHN          33         31.35                     SMMM, A 25                       25 SMMM  3:42.85
  BARNEA, DANIELA     59                                     TANER, LIESL        27         54.07
  CROWLEY, BRIAN      46                                     BERTAIN, SEAAN      28
  SMITH, JODY         35                                     TRUJILLO, ALICIA    25
                                                             WANG, RICHARD       32

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  15 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT  45  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.

STAN, A 25                       25 STAN  3:42.95
  SMITH, JODY         35         55.93                     SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
  HANSON, FRANKIE     30
  ORAM, JOHN          33                                   USF, A 25                        25 USF   4:22.75
  CROWLEY, BRIAN      46                                     WHINERY, JOY        29       1:08.31
USF, B 25                        25 USF   3:45.48            WAGNER, ALLISON     26
  NISHIMOTO, AMBER    25         50.75                       ESKILSON, SUZANNE   27
  KELLY, ANDREW       29                                     JESPERSON, MICHELLE 29
  TIBOR, LISA         27                                   USF, B 25                        25 USF   4:49.66
  GAWEL, SCOTT        33                                     LABUSCH, MEIKE      31       1:15.29
DAM, A 25                        25 DAM   3:50.24            COLLINS, JENNIFER   32
  OLIVER, JOHN        29         52.64                       BENJAMIN, BONNIE    29
  WONG, MARISSA       25                                     HOWELL, HILARY      32
  GILLIGAN, KAREN     35                                   MELO, A 25                       25 MELO  5:02.39
  HEFFERNAN, MARK     30                                     MUTENA, JANA        41       1:16.85
USF, C 25                        25 USF   3:52.61            SHEEPER, LISA       39
  LUNDSTEDT, KATRINA  33       1:02.66                       CAPEN, TASHA        37
  YU, AARON           28                                     ALSBERG, STEPHANIE  29
  WILDER, DEBORAH     34                                   USF, C 25                        25 USF   5:20.07
  MC AVOY, ARJUN      25                                     TRUITT, CAREY       26       1:13.60
MAM, B 25                        25 MAM   3:58.58            NEWMAN, SARAH       29
  GIRARD, SUZIE       33       1:01.72                       MAYLANDER, NOELLE   33
  LITOFF, DANI        33                                     ABODEELY, MARLA     31
  KAUFMAN, SETH       35
  SIHNER, CRAIG       44
AAM, A 25                        25 AAM   4:00.72
  SHARPE, RANDELL     46         58.37
  JOHNSON, E          25                                   EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.
  PICHA, BETH         28
  MATTHEWS, GREG      38
SMMM, B 25                       25 SMMM  4:05.46          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
  KELLY, JIM          40         56.14
  CHOW, JACKIE        25                                   USF, A 25                        25 USF   1:44.90
  DRAVENSTOTT, LAURA  33                                     WHINERY, JOY        29         26.13
  BATTAGLIA, GARY     38                                     BENJAMIN, BONNIE    29
BMW, B 25                        25 BMW   4:12.97            COLLINS, JENNIFER   32
  PETTIT, JASON       30         56.87                       JESPERSON, MICHELLE 29
  MUGHANNAM, LENA     29                                   USF, B 25                        25 USF   1:50.07
  WOOD, FRED          42                                     LABUSCH, MEIKE      31         29.11
  SHULTS, KIMBERLEE   31                                     TRUITT, CAREY       26
MELO, C 25                       25 MELO  4:18.90            NISHIMOTO, AMBER    25
  MARSHALL, SCOTT     42         58.91                       ESKILSON, SUZANNE   27
  ROSE, MARK          33                                   MAM, A 25                        25 MAM   1:51.90
  KIERNAN, GINGER     42                                     RUBLEIN, SUSANNE    33         28.28
  LANGMUIR, VIRGINIA  51                                     SAND, KRISTIN       34
MELO, B 25                       25 MELO  4:28.05            FORDYCE, ELIZABETH  35
  SILVESTRI, ANDREW   27       1:01.58                       MC GLENNEN, MOLLY   32
  SCOPP, DAVID        28                                   DAM, A 25                        25 DAM   1:53.80
  ALSBERG, STEPHANIE  29                                     SKILES, TOVAH       25         28.90
  JOLLYMOUR, TERRI    43                                     GILLIGAN, KAREN     35
MVM, B 25                        25 MVM   4:58.84            WONG, MARISSA       25
  POWELL, RUSSELL     60       1:17.50                       SILVA, JILLIAN      26
  WU, CHARLES         34                                   MELO, A 25                       25 MELO  1:54.29
  MASON, J            26                                     CAPEN, TASHA        37         27.39
  REES, KARLA         31                                     SHEEPER, LISA       39
HSTM, A 25                       25 HSTM  5:00.26            MATENA, JANA        41
  ENGEBERG, LINDA     53       1:37.14                       ALSBERG, STEPHANIE  29
  SHOEMAKER, JAMES    57                                   USF, C 25                        25 USF   1:58.54
  KEPENYES, AGNES     29                                     WALTER, KATE        28         30.39
  GRAEBE, HAROLD      45                                     ABODEELY, MARLA     31
                                                             HOWELL, HILARY      32
                                                             NEWMAN, SARAH       29
                                                           BMW, A 25                        25 BMW   2:07.87
                                                             KREPPEL, TRACI      32         27.61
                                                             HERLAAR, ELLEN      34
                                                             GARDNER, LAURA      45
                                                             TOKARS, ALICE       51

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 25                        25 WCM   8:35.90
  SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEB 35       2:09.07
  HENRY, B. J.        40
  MOORE, OLIVIA       44
  HARRIS, KASEY       24
USF, A 25                        25 USF  10:39.71
  VELASQUEZ, MICHELLE 31       2:33.46
  ST JOHN, ALICIA     34
  JONES, MARTINA      33
  WALTER, KATE        28
USF, B 25                        25 USF  12:46.57
  BAILEY, KATHY       51       5:10.94
  BARTETT, MARGARET   27
  ZOLLER, DIANA       34
  COLLINGS, MARI      43

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC GLENNEN, MOLLY      384103GSC 32 MAM     25.36          HANSON, FRANKIE        384G03JVR 30 STAN 10:56.21
DRAVENSTOTT, LAURA     384H03MB5 33 SMMM    25.77          LEIGH-WOOD, CAROLINE   384803JB6 30 NVVM 11:37.46
LEIGH-WOOD, CAROLINE   384803JB6 30 NVVM    25.88          DEASY, MICHELLE        384X03JTH 32 TOC  11:52.77
COLLINS, JENNIFER      384N03K5J 32 USF     26.89          MIKLOSI, CHANTAL       384903K8Z 33 MAM  12:10.45
WILDER, DEBORAH        PENDING   34 USF     26.92          GOOD, TRICIA           384103S4D 32 CRUZ 12:25.00
RUBLEIN, SUSANNE       384903GAV 33 MAM     27.25          LUNDSTEDT, KATRINA     384J03NVM 33 USF  12:35.92
GIRARD, SUZIE          384D03FWW 33 MAM     27.58          SHULTS, KIMBERLEE      384103T1K 31 BMW  13:03.23
LABUSCH, MEIKE         384203N3U 31 USF     28.68          HERLAAR, ELLEN         384J03F5C 34 BMW  14:01.55
EDLER, MONICA          PENDING   32 USF     28.95          ST JOHN, ALICIA        PENDING   34 USF  14:47.99
BAECHTIGER, JASMINE    384Z03STU 34 TAM     29.02          RANGEL, HEATHER        PENDING   31 SMMM 15:26.47
HERLAAR, ELLEN         384J03F5C 34 BMW     31.30          LABADIE, COLLEEN       384C03JC0 33 SMMM 15:43.28
KNOWLES, PATRICIA      384M03FGV 32 CRUZ    33.49          HAYS, MEGAN            PENDING   31 SMMM 17:02.79
                                                           RUZEK, JENNIFER        PENDING   32 SMMM 17:48.72



EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MC GLENNEN, MOLLY      384103GSC 32 MAM     56.20
COLLINS, JENNIFER      384N03K5J 32 USF     57.84          DEASY, MICHELLE        384X03JTH 32 TOC  19:08.91
HANSON, FRANKIE        384G03JVR 30 STAN    57.97          LEIGH-WOOD, CAROLINE   384803JB6 30 NVVM 19:28.66
KREPPEL, TRACI         384U03F5D 32 BMW   1:00.11          DUGGAN, KAREN          384Y03K3E 33 WCM  20:30.50
RUBLEIN, SUSANNE       384903GAV 33 MAM   1:02.53          VELASQUEZ, MICHELLE    384S03G3K 31 USF  23:07.88
HOWELL, HILARY         384Y03G3J 32 USF   1:04.47          ST JOHN, ALICIA        PENDING   34 USF  24:53.39
HERLAAR, ELLEN         384J03F5C 34 BMW   DQUED            MAYLANDER, NOELLE      384703SP2 33 USF  25:54.84
                                                           JONES, MARTINA         384G03MTU 33 USF  26:44.46
                                                           ZOLLER, DIANA          384203JJU 34 USF  27:54.62


EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HANSON, FRANKIE        384G03JVR 30 STAN  2:04.55          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
LEIGH-WOOD, CAROLINE   384803JB6 30 NVVM  2:05.66
DEASY, MICHELLE        384X03JTH 32 TOC   2:07.63          HOWELL, JAN            384P03KSD 31 SNM     30.02
ST JOHN, ALICIA        PENDING   34 USF   2:40.09          MC GLENNEN, MOLLY      384103GSC 32 MAM     32.26
                                                           RUBLEIN, SUSANNE       384903GAV 33 MAM     34.06
                                                           LABUSCH, MEIKE         384203N3U 31 USF     35.11
                                                           SAND, KRISTIN          384D03HRW 34 MAM     36.10
                                                           HOWELL, HILARY         384Y03G3J 32 USF     36.92
EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE                          REES, KARLA            384J03GB5 31 MVM     37.40


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HANSON, FRANKIE        384G03JVR 30 STAN  5:22.76          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
LEIGH-WOOD, CAROLINE   384803JB6 30 NVVM  5:51.30
ABODEELY, MARLA        384F03GA2 31 USF   7:01.05
HERLAAR, ELLEN         384J03F5C 34 BMW   7:08.58          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HOWELL, JAN            384P03KSD 31 SNM   1:04.36
                                                           KREPPEL, TRACI         384U03F5D 32 BMW   1:09.56
                                                           DUGGAN, KAREN          384Y03K3E 33 WCM   1:12.29
                                                           LABUSCH, MEIKE         384203N3U 31 USF   1:14.01
                                                           KINGSFIELD KEARNS, KRI PENDING   32 SMMM  1:16.60
                                                           HOWELL, HILARY         384Y03G3J 32 USF   1:17.17
                                                           REES, KARLA            384J03GB5 31 MVM   1:19.64
                                                           HERLAAR, ELLEN         384J03F5C 34 BMW   1:28.30

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HOWELL, JAN            384P03KSD 31 SNM   2:22.88          WALKER, STEPHANIE      384R03RAB 31 SAC     28.14
KREPPEL, TRACI         384U03F5D 32 BMW   2:30.55          MC GLENNEN, MOLLY      384103GSC 32 MAM     28.78
DUGGAN, KAREN          384Y03K3E 33 WCM   2:32.76          DRAVENSTOTT, LAURA     384H03MB5 33 SMMM    29.40
REES, KARLA            384J03GB5 31 MVM   2:49.35          WILDER, DEBORAH        PENDING   34 USF     29.73
ST JOHN, ALICIA        PENDING   34 USF   3:05.20          REECE-GAZDA, MARGARET  384503JFJ 32 CHIC    29.74
MAYLANDER, NOELLE      384703SP2 33 USF   3:26.82          HOWELL, JAN            384P03KSD 31 SNM     29.77
HAYS, MEGAN            PENDING   31 SMMM  3:56.95          GIRARD, SUZIE          384D03FWW 33 MAM     31.10
MIKLOSI, CHANTAL       384903K8Z 33 MAM   DQUED            EDLER, MONICA          PENDING   32 USF     31.23
                                                           BAECHTIGER, JASMINE    384Z03STU 34 TAM     32.19
                                                           KNOWLES, PATRICIA      384M03FGV 32 CRUZ    35.31
                                                           HERLAAR, ELLEN         384J03F5C 34 BMW     37.01
                                                           RANGEL, HEATHER        PENDING   31 SMMM    39.46
EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY
LEIGH-WOOD, CAROLINE   384803JB6 30 NVVM    32.34
MC GLENNEN, MOLLY      384103GSC 32 MAM     34.14
RUBLEIN, SUSANNE       384903GAV 33 MAM     34.95          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
COLLINS, JENNIFER      384N03K5J 32 USF     35.35
GOOD, TRICIA           384103S4D 32 CRUZ    37.11          WALKER, STEPHANIE      384R03RAB 31 SAC   1:02.11
WILDER, DEBORAH        PENDING   34 USF     37.24          REECE-GAZDA, MARGARET  384503JFJ 32 CHIC  1:03.10
KNOWLES, PATRICIA      384M03FGV 32 CRUZ    41.10          HANSON, FRANKIE        384G03JVR 30 STAN  1:05.00
ST JOHN, ALICIA        PENDING   34 USF     42.94          KREPPEL, TRACI         384U03F5D 32 BMW   1:08.22
                                                           DEASY, MICHELLE        384X03JTH 32 TOC   1:16.31
                                                           MAYLANDER, NOELLE      384703SP2 33 USF   1:33.63
                                                           LABADIE, COLLEEN       384C03JC0 33 SMMM  1:45.66

EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY

MC GLENNEN, MOLLY      384103GSC 32 MAM   1:15.33
RUBLEIN, SUSANNE       384903GAV 33 MAM   1:15.87          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SAND, KRISTIN          384D03HRW 34 MAM   1:17.13
COLLINS, JENNIFER      384N03K5J 32 USF   1:17.57          REECE-GAZDA, MARGARET  384503JFJ 32 CHIC  2:18.86
DUGGAN, KAREN          384Y03K3E 33 WCM   1:19.62          HANSON, FRANKIE        384G03JVR 30 STAN  2:19.06
GOOD, TRICIA           384103S4D 32 CRUZ  1:19.89          RANGEL, HEATHER        PENDING   31 SMMM  3:18.52
KINGSFIELD KEARNS, KRI PENDING   32 SMMM  1:21.22
REES, KARLA            384J03GB5 31 MVM   1:22.78
ABODEELY, MARLA        384F03GA2 31 USF   1:27.17

                                                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST                        SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MC GLENNEN, MOLLY      384103GSC 32 MAM   1:05.44
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          COLLINS, JENNIFER      384N03K5J 32 USF   1:07.34
                                                           REECE-GAZDA, MARGARET  384503JFJ 32 CHIC  1:07.96
COLLINS, JENNIFER      384N03K5J 32 USF   2:46.67          HOWELL, JAN            384P03KSD 31 SNM   1:09.06
DUGGAN, KAREN          384Y03K3E 33 WCM   2:50.90          KREPPEL, TRACI         384U03F5D 32 BMW   1:09.18
REES, KARLA            384J03GB5 31 MVM   2:55.51          DRAVENSTOTT, LAURA     384H03MB5 33 SMMM  1:10.01
ST JOHN, ALICIA        PENDING   34 USF   3:14.85          WILDER, DEBORAH        PENDING   34 USF   1:10.39
RANGEL, HEATHER        PENDING   31 SMMM  3:21.59          RUBLEIN, SUSANNE       384903GAV 33 MAM   1:11.41
                                                           LABUSCH, MEIKE         384203N3U 31 USF   1:13.64
                                                           SHULTS, KIMBERLEE      384103T1K 31 BMW   1:16.22
                                                           REES, KARLA            384J03GB5 31 MVM   1:17.04
                                                           EDLER, MONICA          PENDING   32 USF   1:19.26
                                                           KNOWLES, PATRICIA      384M03FGV 32 CRUZ  1:20.25
                                                           HERLAAR, ELLEN         384J03F5C 34 BMW   1:20.55
                                                           MAYLANDER, NOELLE      384703SP2 33 USF   1:27.71
                                                           HAYS, MEGAN            PENDING   31 SMMM  1:38.04

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

REECE-GAZDA, MARGARET  384503JFJ 32 CHIC  2:25.55
COLLINS, JENNIFER      384N03K5J 32 USF   2:28.39
SAND, KRISTIN          384D03HRW 34 MAM   2:36.96
REES, KARLA            384J03GB5 31 MVM   2:47.43
MAYLANDER, NOELLE      384703SP2 33 USF   3:14.43




EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CURTIN, BECKY          PENDING   30 SRM   4:59.78
HANSON, FRANKIE        384G03JVR 30 STAN  5:02.17
DUGGAN, KAREN          384Y03K3E 33 WCM   5:20.83
DEASY, MICHELLE        384X03JTH 32 TOC   5:28.70
KREPPEL, TRACI         384U03F5D 32 BMW   DQUED

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WELTING, LAUREEN       384W03J3S 38 TOC     25.18          SMITH, JODY            384V03GUF 35 STAN 10:45.58
DRISCOLL, HEATHER      384T03HJT 37 LGSR    26.01          WELTING, LAUREEN       384W03J3S 38 TOC  10:52.23
DONALDSON, DEBORAH     384T03JU4 38 CHIC    26.36          SHEEPER, LISA          384G03G4T 39 MELO 11:49.82
GILLIGAN, KAREN        384T03RWK 35 DAM     26.57          HUNTER, DANA           384703MXP 39 RINC 13:10.29
KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    384X03F94 37 RINC    26.59          KABOT, LISA            384V03J1V 39 USF  13:34.74
CAPEN, TASHA           384R03G60 37 MELO    27.16          WILKINSON, KARI        384403HFU 38 DAM  14:01.08
KESSLER, CAROL         384R03J4N 39 WCM     28.28          ASK, JULIE             384M03M9U 35 USF  14:05.61
VOLKER, JOSIE          384Z03PT4 39 RHMS    28.60          OMAN, FEYNA            384803SHB 38 USF  14:46.64
FORDYCE, ELIZABETH     384803MAB 35 MAM     29.85          BACINO, KIMBERLY       384D03HU7 35 BMW  15:14.93
GRAY, KARA             384B03FC0 38 WCM     31.03          FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH    384203GAD 38 USF  15:31.32
BAIDWAN, PINDER        384G03GMA 36 USF     32.10          TSUCHIYA, YUKO         384W03KNN 36 BMW  18:50.80
TSUCHIYA, YUKO         384W03KNN 36 BMW     42.44          ARROYO, ADEYMA         PENDING   35 SMMM 19:40.29
GHIGGERI, MICHELLE     384K03F3Z 35 WCM   DQUED



                                                           EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SMITH, ANDREA          384M03GB4 37 STAN 20:57.85
WELTING, LAUREEN       384W03J3S 38 TOC     54.81          HUNTER, DANA           384703MXP 39 RINC 21:42.71
SCHRIGER, JOAN         384403HYC 39 TOC     57.15          ASK, JULIE             384M03M9U 35 USF  23:31.11
DRISCOLL, HEATHER      384T03HJT 37 LGSR    58.19          BRATTON, KERRY         384K03G8U 35 MELO 23:54.82
GILLIGAN, KAREN        384T03RWK 35 DAM     59.90          WILKINSON, KARI        384403HFU 38 DAM  24:01.33
ROSS, BETSY            384403JZH 37 RHMS  1:04.81          OMAN, FEYNA            384803SHB 38 USF  25:48.13
VOLKER, JOSIE          384Z03PT4 39 RHMS  1:05.20          BAIDWAN, PINDER        384G03GMA 36 USF  25:50.40
FORDYCE, ELIZABETH     384803MAB 35 MAM   1:06.00
GRAY, KARA             384B03FC0 38 WCM   1:06.26
OMAN, FEYNA            384803SHB 38 USF   1:08.85
BAIDWAN, PINDER        384G03GMA 36 USF   1:13.86
THOMPSON, SUZANNE      384C03GGV 35 RINC  1:17.43          EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          SCHRIGER, JOAN         384403HYC 39 TOC     29.49
                                                           JENKINS, HOLLY         38470308K 36 YCRC    30.40
                                                           HEER, JACKIE           384R03HUX 37 LGSR    30.58
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DRISCOLL, HEATHER      384T03HJT 37 LGSR    34.31
                                                           BAIDWAN, PINDER        384G03GMA 36 USF     40.40
CAPEN, TASHA           384R03G60 37 MELO  2:15.00
ROSS, BETSY            384403JZH 37 RHMS  2:20.92
OMAN, FEYNA            384803SHB 38 USF   2:34.84
BAIDWAN, PINDER        384G03GMA 36 USF   2:44.84
                                                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE
                                                           SMITH, JODY            384V03GUF 35 STAN  1:01.46
                                                           SCHRIGER, JOAN         384403HYC 39 TOC   1:03.03
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          JENKINS, HOLLY         38470308K 36 YCRC  1:05.99
                                                           HEER, JACKIE           384R03HUX 37 LGSR  1:06.53
WELTING, LAUREEN       384W03J3S 38 TOC   5:22.29          ROSS, BETSY            384403JZH 37 RHMS  1:14.83
SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 384D03GHG 35 WCM   5:45.03          SHEEPER, LISA          384G03G4T 39 MELO  1:18.90
SHEEPER, LISA          384G03G4T 39 MELO  5:48.51          MADUENO, GAIL          384A03JC9 35 RHMS  1:30.80
ROSS, BETSY            384403JZH 37 RHMS  6:24.12
GRAY, KARA             384B03FC0 38 WCM   6:27.42
HUNTER, DANA           384703MXP 39 RINC  6:29.05
OMAN, FEYNA            384803SHB 38 USF   7:11.64
THOMPSON, SUZANNE      384C03GGV 35 RINC  7:38.79

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, JODY            384V03GUF 35 STAN  2:10.01          WELTING, LAUREEN       384W03J3S 38 TOC     27.88
SCHRIGER, JOAN         384403HYC 39 TOC   2:15.02          HEER, JACKIE           384R03HUX 37 LGSR    28.18
JENKINS, HOLLY         38470308K 36 YCRC  2:20.97          GILLIGAN, KAREN        384T03RWK 35 DAM     29.61
HEER, JACKIE           384R03HUX 37 LGSR  2:26.59          KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE    384X03F94 37 RINC    29.78
ROSS, BETSY            384403JZH 37 RHMS  2:45.06          DONALDSON, DEBORAH     384T03JU4 38 CHIC    29.86
CARPENTER, KIM         PENDING   35 USF   2:56.91          KESSLER, CAROL         384R03J4N 39 WCM     29.88
MADUENO, GAIL          384A03JC9 35 RHMS  3:14.46          DRISCOLL, HEATHER      384T03HJT 37 LGSR    29.98
FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH    384203GAD 38 USF   3:32.87          GHIGGERI, MICHELLE     384K03F3Z 35 WCM     31.39
                                                           CAPEN, TASHA           384R03G60 37 MELO    32.15
                                                           VOLKER, JOSIE          384Z03PT4 39 RHMS    33.26
                                                           GRAY, KARA             384B03FC0 38 WCM     33.50

EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY

WELTING, LAUREEN       384W03J3S 38 TOC     33.28
SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 384D03GHG 35 WCM     34.60          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
DONALDSON, DEBORAH     384T03JU4 38 CHIC    34.83
SHEEPER, LISA          384G03G4T 39 MELO    36.48          SMITH, JODY            384V03GUF 35 STAN    59.87
GHIGGERI, MICHELLE     384K03F3Z 35 WCM     37.10          HEER, JACKIE           384R03HUX 37 LGSR  1:02.19
CAPEN, TASHA           384R03G60 37 MELO    37.43          SCHRIGER, JOAN         384403HYC 39 TOC   1:04.36
KESSLER, CAROL         384R03J4N 39 WCM     37.59          GILLIGAN, KAREN        384T03RWK 35 DAM   1:06.86
HICKS, JENNIFER        384V03JY6 37 SMMM    39.39          JENKINS, HOLLY         38470308K 36 YCRC  1:08.77
VOLKER, JOSIE          384Z03PT4 39 RHMS    40.28          DRISCOLL, HEATHER      384T03HJT 37 LGSR  1:09.72
THOMPSON, SUZANNE      384C03GGV 35 RINC    43.14          SHEEPER, LISA          384G03G4T 39 MELO  1:12.15
MADUENO, GAIL          384A03JC9 35 RHMS    43.85          GRAY, KARA             384B03FC0 38 WCM   1:15.53
TSUCHIYA, YUKO         384W03KNN 36 BMW     50.95          CARPENTER, KIM         PENDING   35 USF   1:26.67
                                                           BACINO, KIMBERLY       384D03HU7 35 BMW   1:29.01



EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST
                                                           EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BLEUL-GOHLKE, CORNELIA 384Z03GR5 37 BAM   1:10.95
SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 384D03GHG 35 WCM   1:16.42          SMITH, JODY            384V03GUF 35 STAN  2:13.24
SHEEPER, LISA          384G03G4T 39 MELO  1:19.98          HEER, JACKIE           384R03HUX 37 LGSR  2:20.79
CAPEN, TASHA           384R03G60 37 MELO  1:21.83          SHEEPER, LISA          384G03G4T 39 MELO  2:52.00
HICKS, JENNIFER        384V03JY6 37 SMMM  1:28.45
MADUENO, GAIL          384A03JC9 35 RHMS  1:38.52


                                                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.

EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BLEUL-GOHLKE, CORNELIA 384Z03GR5 37 BAM   1:02.76
                                                           HEER, JACKIE           384R03HUX 37 LGSR  1:07.61
BLEUL-GOHLKE, CORNELIA 384Z03GR5 37 BAM   2:27.87          SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 384D03GHG 35 WCM   1:08.24
SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 384D03GHG 35 WCM   2:38.34          DONALDSON, DEBORAH     384T03JU4 38 CHIC  1:09.33
CARPENTER, KIM         PENDING   35 USF   3:17.52          GHIGGERI, MICHELLE     384K03F3Z 35 WCM   1:10.88
                                                           DRISCOLL, HEATHER      384T03HJT 37 LGSR  1:12.06
                                                           KESSLER, CAROL         384R03J4N 39 WCM   1:12.48
                                                           ROSS, BETSY            384403JZH 37 RHMS  1:17.20
                                                           FORDYCE, ELIZABETH     384803MAB 35 MAM   1:19.14
                                                           CARPENTER, KIM         PENDING   35 USF   1:21.06
                                                           BAIDWAN, PINDER        384G03GMA 36 USF   1:23.68
                                                           MADUENO, GAIL          384A03JC9 35 RHMS  1:27.23
                                                           THOMPSON, SUZANNE      384C03GGV 35 RINC  1:30.83

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.                          EVENT  27 (CONTINUED)

                                                           RHMS, A 35                       35 RHMS  2:12.50
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            ROSS, BETSY         37         31.97
                                                             DAVIS, DON          59
BLEUL-GOHLKE, CORNELIA 384Z03GR5 37 BAM   2:13.28            MAMMOSER, MARY      41
SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 384D03GHG 35 WCM   2:28.15            ROSS, DUNCAN        38
JENKINS, HOLLY         38470308K 36 YCRC  2:31.85          RHMS, B 35                       35 RHMS  2:15.06
ROSS, BETSY            384403JZH 37 RHMS  2:39.25            COCHRANE, JAMES     45         33.80
CAPEN, TASHA           384R03G60 37 MELO  2:40.10            FLYNN, BETH         41
FORDYCE, ELIZABETH     384803MAB 35 MAM   2:47.56            GLOYSTEIN, JAMES    53
                                                             VOLKER, JOSIE       39
                                                           DAM, A 35                        35 DAM   2:15.88
                                                             BUSTAMANTE, XIMENA  43         50.16
                                                             ENGELHARD, ERIC     37
EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.                            RADER, DAVID        43
                                                             GILLIGAN, KAREN     35
                                                           MAM, A 35                        35 MAM   2:17.77
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            MC GRATH, KELLY     43         50.48
                                                             BRAIS, MARTIN       36
BLEUL-GOHLKE, CORNELIA 384Z03GR5 37 BAM   4:41.04            LEVY, SID           40
SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEBBIE 384D03GHG 35 WCM   5:05.78            SOSNOFF, GRANATE    41
CAPEN, TASHA           384R03G60 37 MELO  5:45.60          USF, B 35                        35 USF   2:30.20
BACINO, KIMBERLY       384D03HU7 35 BMW   6:24.33            SINGER, ROBERT      46         35.63
                                                             CUTLER, NANCY       50
                                                             ORBELIAN, GEORGE    49
                                                             ASK, JULIE          35
                                                           MELO, A 35                       35 MELO  2:46.61
EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX. M. R.                       SHEPHERD, PETER     37         35.30
                                                             MC GLENNON, SUE     53
                                                             BRITTINGHAM, REGINA 52
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            KOLOVSON, CURTIS    47

WCM, A 35                        35 WCM   1:53.45
  CHAO, HECTOR        40         27.64
  SANTOS, ROQUE       36
  MC NAMARA, CAREN    43                                   EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 MX. F. R.
  GHIGGERI, MICHELLE  35
WCM, B 35                        35 WCM   1:54.99
  SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEB 35         33.23                     SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
  RICHARDS, EDWARD    35
  TITTLE, KENNETH     41                                   TOC, A 35                        35 TOC   3:35.91
  HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE 45                                     GRIFFITH, JAMES     51         50.78
LGSR, A 35                       35 LGSR  1:57.15            SCHRIGER, JOAN      39
  HEER, JACKIE        37         30.46                       SCHILLING, ANDY     44
  KIRWAN, PETER       45                                     WELTING, LAUREEN    38
  SNYDER, DANIEL      36                                   LGSR, A 35                       35 LGSR  3:44.97
  DRISCOLL, HEATHER   37                                     DRISCOLL, HEATHER   37         58.87
AAM, A 35                        35 AAM   2:02.84            HEER, JACKIE        37
WCM, B 35                        35 WCM   2:05.97            DEMING, JAMES       45
  BURR, KEN           59         30.87                       SNYDER, DANIEL      36
  KESSLER, CAROL      39                                   WCM, A 35                        35 WCM   3:46.27
  GRAY, KARA          38                                     MONTOYA, TOM        36         52.30
  STEWART, CHRIS      52                                     MC NAMARA, CAREN    43
SRM, A 35                        35 SRM   2:06.77            GHIGGERI, MICHELLE  35
  FOSTER, ANN         41         35.73                       BOATWRIGHT, DAVID   42
  HENDRICKSON, MICHAE 52                                   WCM, B 35                        35 WCM   3:48.77
  DAVIS, CATHERINE    44                                     KESSLER, CAROL      39       1:00.38
  DAVIS, BRIAN        43                                     SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEB 35
SRM, B 35                        35 SRM   2:09.65            SANTOS, ROQUE       36
  WILSON, TODD        39         31.99                       GOTHBERG, BRAD      41
  MAC PHAIL, JAMES    38                                   MELO, A 35                       35 MELO  3:50.93
  BARTELS, HILARY     43                                     HUMPHREY, AL        44         53.60
  CARTER, LORRAINE    44                                     NIGHAN, BILL        41
USF, A 35                        35 USF   2:10.17            SHEEPER, LISA       39
  SMITH, CURTICE      39         31.28                       BREEN, BARBARA      45
  CARPENTER, KIM      35                                   SMMM, A 35                       35 SMMM  3:54.21
  KINNEY, JOHN        44                                     WHITE, PAUL         49         55.93
  BAIDWAN, PINDER     36                                     MC NAMARA, MARGARET 44
                                                             LA PAY, SIMONE      43
                                                             GRACE, MIKE         42

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  15 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT  15 (CONTINUED)

SRM, A 35                        35 SRM   3:57.01          USF, A 35                        35 USF   DQUED
  DAVIS, BRIAN        43       1:00.68                       KABOT, L            39       1:09.60
  BARTELS, HILARY     43                                     EHM, CHARLES        35
  DAVIS, CATHERINE    44                                     BAIDWAN, PINDER     36
  BIEHL, ANDREW       38                                     SMITH, CURTICE      39
MVM, C 35                        35 MVM   3:58.46
  SMITH, IRENE        45       1:06.80
  CAMPBELL, CHRIS     43
  DONAHUE, SUSAN      43
  KOZLOWSKI, KIRK     45                                   EVENT  45  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.
WCM, C 35                        35 WCM   4:01.47
  HENRY, B. J.        40         54.24
  GRAY, KARA          38                                   SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
  RICHARDS, EDWARD    35
  BOHM, ERIC          37                                   USF, A 35                        35 USF   5:04.92
RHMS, A 35                       35 RHMS  4:06.00            MICHAEL, TAIT       40       1:15.65
  DAVIS, DON          59         59.06                       WATLINGTON, B. GALE 41
  COFFEE, CASSANDRA   42                                     DUCEY, MARIA        41
  ROSS, BETSY         37                                     BAIDWAN, PINDER     36
  ROSS, DUNCAN        38                                   RHMS, A 35                       35 RHMS  5:25.44
SRM, B 35                        35 SRM   4:15.92            ROSS, BETSY         37       1:18.73
  FOSTER, ANN         41       1:00.92                       MADUENO, GAIL       35
  HENDRICKSON, STEVE  56                                     VOLKER, JOSIE       39
  CARTER, L           44                                     COFFEE, CASSANDRA   42
  HENDRICKSON, MICHAE 52                                   MELO, A 35                       35 MELO  6:02.21
USF, B 35                        35 USF   4:17.18            KIERNAN, GINGER     42       1:34.74
  ASK, JULIE          35       1:09.23                       JASEK, MARY         49
  KINNEY, JOHN        44                                     BASILE, KATY        44
  CARPENTER, KIM      35                                     STRAUSS, JUDY       49
  SINGER, ROBERT      46                                   RHMS, B 35                       35 RHMS  8:30.71
RHMS, B 35                       35 RHMS  4:17.56            BOWDEN, L           47       1:35.88
  GLOYSTEIN, JAMES    53       1:03.45                       ALUSHIN, PATRICIA   43
  VOLKER, JOSIE       39                                     TEVIS, MAGGIE       56
  FLYNN, BETH         41                                     SKELTON, MADRIS     44
  COCHRANE, JAMES     45
RINC, A 35                       35 RINC  4:19.29
  KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE 37       1:01.90
  LAMBERT, CAROLINE   46
  SMITH, DAN          49                                   EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.
  FARLEY, FRED        50
AAM, B 35                        35 AAM   4:36.96
  GALINE, DONALD      58         57.65                     SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
  LA BERGE, KRISTIN   44
  HICKS, JENNIFER     37                                   MELO, A 35                       35 MELO  1:40.89
  RADETICH, LARRY     55                                     KIERNAN, GINGER     42         33.16
MAM, A 35                        35 MAM   4:42.56            JASEK, MARY         49
  LEVY, SID           40       1:05.48                       BASILE, KATY        44
  MC GRATH, KELLY     43                                     STRAUSS, JUDY       49
  SOSNOFF, GRANATE    41                                   WCM, A 35                        35 WCM   1:50.90
  BRAIS, MARTIN       36                                     GRAY, KARA          38         27.73
BMW, A 35                        35 BMW   4:43.70            HENRY, B. J.        40
  REED, COLIN         41         58.41                       MOORE, OLIVIA       44
  MURAKAMI, GARY      40                                     MC NAMARA, CAREN    43
  BACINO, KIMBERLY    35                                   USF, A 35                        35 USF   1:59.28
  TSUCHIYA, YUKO      36                                     BAIDWAN, PINDER     36         31.80
USF, C 35                        35 USF   4:58.04            OMAN, FEYNA         38
  OMAN, FEYNA         38       1:09.70                       WATLINGTON, B. GALE 41
  BOLAND, JOHN        54                                     MICHAEL, TAIT       40
  DUCEY, MARIA        41                                   RHMS, A 35                       35 RHMS  2:04.42
  MITCHELL, DAVID     46                                     COFFEE, CASSANDRA   42         30.18
MELO, B 35                       35 MELO  5:00.93            ROSS, BETSY         37
  SHEPHERD, PETER     37       1:06.97                       MADUENO, GAIL       35
  KOLOVSON, CURTIS    47                                     VOLKER, JOSIE       39
  MC GLENNON, SUE     53
  BRITTINGHAM, REGINA 52
DAM, A 35                        35 DAM   5:01.11
  BUSTAMANTE, XIMENA  43       1:24.13
  WILKINSON, KARI     38
  ENGELHARD, ERIC     37
  RUBIN, WILLIAM      35

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, A 35                        35 USF  10:31.76
  OMAN, FEYNA         38
  BAIDWAN, PINDER     36
  FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH 38
  MICHAEL, TAIT       40
MELO, A 35                       35 MELO 10:37.77
  CAPEN, TASHA        37       2:31.08
  BLACKBURN, SHELBY   41
  KIERNAN, GINGER     42
  COLLIN, EDITH       58

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAGINNIS, TERRI        384G03EZ1 43 RAMS    26.05          MAGINNIS, TERRI        384G03EZ1 43 RAMS  5:34.72
MC NAMARA, CAREN       384V03H3H 43 WCM     26.54          MATENA, JANA           384D03JGZ 41 MELO  5:39.06
LA PAY, SIMONE         384103GT5 43 AAM     26.83          DONAHUE, SUSAN         384E03GN4 43 MVM   5:45.42
HUNT, ALLISON          384E03JNR 40 ALMA    27.90          MICHAEL, TAIT          384A03G2G 40 USF   5:58.06
HENRY, B. J.           384003K9A 40 WCM     28.62          FOSTER, ANN            384303M1B 41 SRM   6:01.17
BRANSCOMB, JULIE       384003JEE 40 SRM     28.82          HENRY, B. J.           384003K9A 40 WCM   6:08.78
MC NAMARA, MARGARET    384W03FD4 44 AAM     29.36          KIERNAN, GINGER        384703G96 42 MELO  6:34.01
BARTELS, HILARY        384B03F8F 43 SRM     29.68          BRANSCOMB, JULIE       384003JEE 40 SRM   6:48.12
MAMMOSER, MARY         384N03RM8 41 RHMS    29.68          MILLER, LEZLEE         384R03J6C 43 SMMM  6:55.31
COFFEE, CASSANDRA      384J03JSJ 42 RHMS    29.72          DUCEY, MARIA           384W03MME 41 USF   7:46.52
JOLLYMOUR, TERRI       384T03G69 43 MELO    31.46          SKELTON, MADRIS        384D03JZC 44 RHMS  8:52.90
BOORSTEIN, TRISH       384F03JTE 43 RHMS    33.07          AHO, KIRSTI            384W03GW0 44 USF   9:08.49
VARTANIAN, SUSANNA     384Z03FE2 44 MHSC    33.59
COLLINGS, MARI         384B03SHC 43 USF     33.75
MC GRATH, KELLY        384U03G1A 43 MAM     34.33
LA BERGE, KRISTIN      384V03J87 44 SMMM    34.37
BUSTAMANTE, XIMENA     384D03GEN 43 DAM     37.24          EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE
THOMAS, BARBARA        384Z03GGE 44 LNM     40.93
LELANDAIS, LAURIE      384803G2K 43 USF     47.54
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MATENA, JANA           384D03JGZ 41 MELO 11:35.14
                                                           DONAHUE, SUSAN         384E03GN4 43 MVM  11:43.30
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          LA PAY, SIMONE         384103GT5 43 AAM  12:46.44
                                                           CORLISS, LINDA         384703NRR 44 STAN 13:14.84
                                                           KIERNAN, GINGER        384703G96 42 MELO 13:33.59
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          LA BERGE, KRISTIN      384V03J87 44 SMMM 14:53.65
                                                           VARTANIAN, SUSANNA     384Z03FE2 44 MHSC 15:44.86
MAGINNIS, TERRI        384G03EZ1 43 RAMS    56.78          BASILE, KATY           384603G4V 44 MELO 15:55.74
BENNETT, PAMELA A. D.  384T03K9H 44 BAM     58.88          DUCEY, MARIA           384W03MME 41 USF  15:57.28
MC NAMARA, CAREN       384V03H3H 43 WCM     58.90          AHO, KIRSTI            384W03GW0 44 USF  18:31.27
MATENA, JANA           384D03JGZ 41 MELO    58.94
MOORE, OLIVIA          384703GG8 44 WCM     59.64
DAVIS, CATHERINE       384F03F0W 44 SRM   1:00.69
MICHAEL, TAIT          384A03G2G 40 USF   1:03.11
HENRY, B. J.           384003K9A 40 WCM   1:03.36          EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE
BRANSCOMB, JULIE       384003JEE 40 SRM   1:04.95
WATLINGTON, B. GALE    384C03GS7 41 USF   1:05.88
COFFEE, CASSANDRA      384J03JSJ 42 RHMS  1:07.90          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CORLISS, LINDA         384703NRR 44 STAN  1:09.82
KIERNAN, GINGER        384703G96 42 MELO  1:10.49          MATENA, JANA           384D03JGZ 41 MELO 19:38.56
MC GRATH, KELLY        384U03G1A 43 MAM   1:14.92          DONAHUE, SUSAN         384E03GN4 43 MVM  19:55.59
BASILE, KATY           384603G4V 44 MELO  1:22.05          MICHAEL, TAIT          384A03G2G 40 USF  20:29.40
ALUSHIN, PATRICIA      PENDING   43 RHMS  1:25.41          HENRY, B. J.           384003K9A 40 WCM  20:37.95
SKELTON, MADRIS        384D03JZC 44 RHMS  1:30.05          KIERNAN, GINGER        384703G96 42 MELO 22:29.03
                                                           CHOVANES, BETSY        384M03J4G 44 WCM  23:22.01
                                                           SAMMARCO, LAURA-ANNE   384E03KR7 44 SMMM 24:26.83
                                                           BLACKBURN, SHELBY      384U03JHJ 41 MELO 24:27.75
                                                           ULIAN, DEBORAH         384003M9D 44 USF  25:43.71
EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          SMITH, SHERRY          384R03P70 42 MELO 26:18.52
                                                           DUCEY, MARIA           384W03MME 41 USF  26:33.67
                                                           COLLINGS, MARI         384B03SHC 43 USF  28:02.22
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BAER, CINDY            384F03FGF 44 CRUZ 28:15.33

MOORE, OLIVIA          384703GG8 44 WCM   2:14.77
HENRY, B. J.           384003K9A 40 WCM   2:16.52
BEAMAN, JEWEL          384T03M00 40 SMMM  2:29.18
KIERNAN, GINGER        384703G96 42 MELO  2:29.53
COFFEE, CASSANDRA      384J03JSJ 42 RHMS  2:32.57
DUCEY, MARIA           384W03MME 41 USF   2:57.88
COLLINGS, MARI         384B03SHC 43 USF   2:58.20

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK                           EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DONAHUE, SUSAN         384E03GN4 43 MVM     32.61          DONAHUE, SUSAN         384E03GN4 43 MVM   2:57.04
ALUSHIN, PATRICIA      PENDING   43 RHMS    54.26          FLYNN, BETH            384T03N9X 41 RHMS  3:02.74
                                                           BASILE, KATY           384603G4V 44 MELO  3:28.92
                                                           BOORSTEIN, TRISH       384F03JTE 43 RHMS  3:46.34


EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK

                                                           EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAGINNIS, TERRI        384G03EZ1 43 RAMS  1:06.05          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
DONAHUE, SUSAN         384E03GN4 43 MVM   1:10.51
MICHAEL, TAIT          384A03G2G 40 USF   1:13.87          MC NAMARA, CAREN       384V03H3H 43 WCM     29.02
CORLISS, LINDA         384703NRR 44 STAN  1:25.85          DAVIS, CATHERINE       384F03F0W 44 SRM     30.35
BUSTAMANTE, XIMENA     384D03GEN 43 DAM   1:38.38          MAMMOSER, MARY         384N03RM8 41 RHMS    31.91
                                                           HUNT, ALLISON          384E03JNR 40 ALMA    32.14
                                                           BARTELS, HILARY        384B03F8F 43 SRM     32.85
                                                           HENRY, B. J.           384003K9A 40 WCM     33.36
                                                           FLYNN, BETH            384T03N9X 41 RHMS    33.59
EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          COFFEE, CASSANDRA      384J03JSJ 42 RHMS    33.62
                                                           VARTANIAN, SUSANNA     384Z03FE2 44 MHSC    39.72
                                                           LA BERGE, KRISTIN      384V03J87 44 SMMM    41.22
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MC GRATH, KELLY        384U03G1A 43 MAM     42.00
                                                           DUCEY, MARIA           384W03MME 41 USF     43.92
MAGINNIS, TERRI        384G03EZ1 43 RAMS  2:20.32          AHO, KIRSTI            384W03GW0 44 USF     44.70
LA PAY, SIMONE         384103GT5 43 AAM   2:26.53          BUSTAMANTE, XIMENA     384D03GEN 43 DAM     49.47
DONAHUE, SUSAN         384E03GN4 43 MVM   2:30.63          LELANDAIS, LAURIE      384803G2K 43 USF     56.54
CORLISS, LINDA         384703NRR 44 STAN  3:01.12
THOMAS, BARBARA        384Z03GGE 44 LNM   4:05.21


                                                           EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY

EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MC NAMARA, CAREN       384V03H3H 43 WCM   1:06.97
                                                           HENRY, B. J.           384003K9A 40 WCM   1:11.79
FOSTER, ANN            384303M1B 41 SRM     36.73          BARTELS, HILARY        384B03F8F 43 SRM   1:17.99
MC NAMARA, CAREN       384V03H3H 43 WCM     38.63          DUCEY, MARIA           384W03MME 41 USF   1:44.44
FLYNN, BETH            384T03N9X 41 RHMS    38.92
BRANSCOMB, JULIE       384003JEE 40 SRM     41.10
COFFEE, CASSANDRA      384J03JSJ 42 RHMS    41.68
BOORSTEIN, TRISH       384F03JTE 43 RHMS    44.45
HOWE, JACQUELINE       384U03FNG 42 AHSM    45.38          EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY
BUSTAMANTE, XIMENA     384D03GEN 43 DAM     51.58
LELANDAIS, LAURIE      384803G2K 43 USF     56.36
JOLLYMOUR, TERRI       384T03G69 43 MELO  DQUED            SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MOORE, OLIVIA          384703GG8 44 WCM   2:31.36
                                                           DAVIS, CATHERINE       384F03F0W 44 SRM   2:48.17
                                                           BEAMAN, JEWEL          384T03M00 40 SMMM  2:49.47
EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST                        BASILE, KATY           384603G4V 44 MELO  3:41.67
                                                           DUCEY, MARIA           384W03MME 41 USF   3:49.39

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MILLER, LEZLEE         384R03J6C 43 SMMM  1:31.32
WATLINGTON, B. GALE    384C03GS7 41 USF   1:33.48
COFFEE, CASSANDRA      384J03JSJ 42 RHMS  1:34.66
ALUSHIN, PATRICIA      PENDING   43 RHMS  1:36.26
SKELTON, MADRIS        384D03JZC 44 RHMS  1:48.32

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAGINNIS, TERRI        384G03EZ1 43 RAMS  1:06.07
FOSTER, ANN            384303M1B 41 SRM   1:09.58
MC NAMARA, CAREN       384V03H3H 43 WCM   1:09.77
LA PAY, SIMONE         384103GT5 43 AAM   1:10.22
HUNT, ALLISON          384E03JNR 40 ALMA  1:15.74
BARTELS, HILARY        384B03F8F 43 SRM   1:16.52
BRANSCOMB, JULIE       384003JEE 40 SRM   1:17.76
MAMMOSER, MARY         384N03RM8 41 RHMS  1:17.89
FLYNN, BETH            384T03N9X 41 RHMS  1:18.16
COFFEE, CASSANDRA      384J03JSJ 42 RHMS  1:20.44
LA BERGE, KRISTIN      384V03J87 44 SMMM  1:25.92
MC GRATH, KELLY        384U03G1A 43 MAM   1:30.15
BASILE, KATY           384603G4V 44 MELO  1:30.28
BUSTAMANTE, XIMENA     384D03GEN 43 DAM   1:41.16
LELANDAIS, LAURIE      384803G2K 43 USF   1:55.86




EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAGINNIS, TERRI        384G03EZ1 43 RAMS  2:22.30
MOORE, OLIVIA          384703GG8 44 WCM   2:33.27
BEAMAN, JEWEL          384T03M00 40 SMMM  2:37.95
MICHAEL, TAIT          384A03G2G 40 USF   2:39.74
BASILE, KATY           384603G4V 44 MELO  3:16.95
BUSTAMANTE, XIMENA     384D03GEN 43 DAM   3:35.04
AHO, KIRSTI            384W03GW0 44 USF   4:03.73




EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MOORE, OLIVIA          384703GG8 44 WCM   5:27.80
BEAMAN, JEWEL          384T03M00 40 SMMM  5:48.52

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JONES, BARBARA         384Z03H11 48 MELO    27.09          HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    384U03F3T 45 WCM   5:27.17
HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    384U03F3T 45 WCM     27.10          MEYER, MARGUERITE      384Z03FG4 45 TOC   5:42.93
LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    384B03JFK 45 CHIC    27.11          LEE, CINDY             384Y03HNZ 46 SMMM  5:46.49
MEYER, MARGUERITE      384Z03FG4 45 TOC     27.20          OGILVIE, CAROL         384A03GA6 48 USF   6:14.24
OSBORN, AHELEE SUE     384503PHW 46 USF     27.97          BREEN, BARBARA         384G03T7V 45 MELO  6:24.66
BREEN, BARBARA         384G03T7V 45 MELO    28.60          MAHONEY, LISA          384103FMF 46 CUDA  6:39.02
ERIKSEN, FELICIA       384B03M7E 47 RHMS    29.06          QUINN, PHYLLIS         384103F7Y 48 TOC   6:42.75
ALBRECHT, KRISTINE     384H03FM6 45 UNAT    29.62          STRAUSS, JUDY          384203G93 49 MELO  6:58.28
RYNER, LISA            384603FWU 46 SMMM    30.11          GARDNER, LAURA         384W03F55 45 BMW   7:04.03
SMITH, IRENE           384U03H00 45 MVM     30.50          WAIK, VIRGINIA         384X03NW9 46 SMMM  7:06.37
PINTO, REBECCA         384203G43 49 MELO    31.17          RYNER, LISA            384603FWU 46 SMMM  7:11.79
LAMBERT, CAROLINE      384C03F1Z 46 RINC    31.79          JASEK, MARY            384T03G4Z 49 MELO  7:43.99
STRAUSS, JUDY          384203G93 49 MELO    32.52
DEMING, CAROL          384703HXY 46 LGSR    34.91
HAAS, CAT              384A03PDA 45 RINC    36.72
REHDER, KAREN          384V03T7G 49 USF     40.23
HUCKABAY, EMMA         384Z03T76 48 USF     42.23          EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE
TRIANA-ECHEVERRIA, LUZ 384J03KXM 46 DAM   1:01.48

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    384U03F3T 45 WCM  11:04.39
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          MEYER, MARGUERITE      384Z03FG4 45 TOC  11:43.68
                                                           LEE, CINDY             384Y03HNZ 46 SMMM 12:01.58
                                                           OGILVIE, CAROL         384A03GA6 48 USF  12:47.26
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          QUINN, PHYLLIS         384103F7Y 48 TOC  13:41.01
                                                           STRAUSS, JUDY          384203G93 49 MELO 14:10.80
CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE    384703P49 47 WCM     58.08          WAIK, VIRGINIA         384X03NW9 46 SMMM 14:15.95
HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    384U03F3T 45 WCM     58.22          RYNER, LISA            384603FWU 46 SMMM 15:02.13
MEYER, MARGUERITE      384Z03FG4 45 TOC     58.57          SWAIN, NITSA           PENDING   46 SMMM 15:37.36
LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    384B03JFK 45 CHIC    59.82          DEMING, CAROL          384703HXY 46 LGSR 15:56.92
JONES, BARBARA         384Z03H11 48 MELO  1:00.49
OSBORN, AHELEE SUE     384503PHW 46 USF   1:01.63
BREEN, BARBARA         384G03T7V 45 MELO  1:03.29
OGILVIE, CAROL         384A03GA6 48 USF   1:06.88
TAYLOR, BARBARA        384703KTR 49 YCRC  1:06.96          EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE
RYNER, LISA            384603FWU 46 SMMM  1:07.70
MAHONEY, LISA          384103FMF 46 CUDA  1:08.87
FOGE, LESLIE           384603HRU 45 MAM   1:10.73          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BOWDEN, LAUREL         384603JUU 47 RHMS  1:13.92
STRAUSS, JUDY          384203G93 49 MELO  1:14.05          MEYER, MARGUERITE      384Z03FG4 45 TOC  19:48.07
JASEK, MARY            384T03G4Z 49 MELO  1:17.56          LEE, CINDY             384Y03HNZ 46 SMMM 19:59.91
HAAS, CAT              384A03PDA 45 RINC  1:19.50          PARKE, DIANE           384U03JTP 47 MELO 21:44.93
HUCKABAY, EMMA         384Z03T76 48 USF   1:43.55          RENEAU, FRANCES        384003G3W 45 MELO 21:46.60
                                                           QUINN, PHYLLIS         384103F7Y 48 TOC  22:32.57
                                                           STRAUSS, JUDY          384203G93 49 MELO 23:00.25
                                                           HUANG, CATHY           384A03FPW 48 USF  23:41.12
                                                           WAIK, VIRGINIA         384X03NW9 46 SMMM 23:51.83
EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          SWAIN, NITSA           PENDING   46 SMMM 25:48.98


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LEE, CINDY             384Y03HNZ 46 SMMM  2:08.07          EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
MEYER, MARGUERITE      384Z03FG4 45 TOC   2:12.50
LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    384B03JFK 45 CHIC  2:14.03
BREEN, BARBARA         384G03T7V 45 MELO  2:18.21          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
JAUBERT, LESLIE        384103MSV 46 SRM   2:19.15
PARKE, DIANE           384U03JTP 47 MELO  2:20.30          CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE    384703P49 47 WCM     32.81
FINCH, MERRY           384203H7R 49 YCRC  2:26.83          JONES, BARBARA         384Z03H11 48 MELO    33.55
STRAUSS, JUDY          384203G93 49 MELO  2:35.28          LAMBERT, CAROLINE      384C03F1Z 46 RINC    37.83
ALBRECHT, KRISTINE     384H03FM6 45 UNAT  2:37.94          FOGE, LESLIE           384603HRU 45 MAM     38.80
HUCKABAY, EMMA         384Z03T76 48 USF   4:16.13          BOWDEN, LAUREL         384603JUU 47 RHMS    43.31
                                                           STRAUSS, JUDY          384203G93 49 MELO    43.53
                                                           BUZOLICH, MARILYN      384403GAP 49 USF     46.06

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LEE, CINDY             384Y03HNZ 46 SMMM  1:08.62          FINCH, MERRY           384203H7R 49 YCRC  2:54.50
CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE    384703P49 47 WCM   1:11.70          RENEAU, FRANCES        384003G3W 45 MELO  2:55.22
JONES, BARBARA         384Z03H11 48 MELO  1:19.74          JAKOBI, JESSICA        384V03FM5 45 TAM   3:00.41
LAMBERT, CAROLINE      384C03F1Z 46 RINC  1:20.91          HUANG, CATHY           384A03FPW 48 USF   3:14.22
GARDNER, LAURA         384W03F55 45 BMW   1:24.20          HIGGINS, JANE          384C03GEC 49 DAM   3:24.01
BOWDEN, LAUREL         384603JUU 47 RHMS  1:34.42
BUZOLICH, MARILYN      384403GAP 49 USF   1:36.65


                                                           EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY

EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    384U03F3T 45 WCM     29.14
                                                           SWIGERT, DEBBIE        384403FX0 48 WCM     30.53
JAUBERT, LESLIE        384103MSV 46 SRM   2:42.45          LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    384B03JFK 45 CHIC    31.57
RENEAU, FRANCES        384003G3W 45 MELO  2:44.77          SMITH, IRENE           384U03H00 45 MVM     32.75
ERIKSEN, FELICIA       384B03M7E 47 RHMS  2:48.60          ERIKSEN, FELICIA       384B03M7E 47 RHMS    33.19
QUINN, PHYLLIS         384103F7Y 48 TOC   2:55.91          OSBORN, AHELEE SUE     384503PHW 46 USF     33.45
GARDNER, LAURA         384W03F55 45 BMW   2:59.06          TAYLOR, BARBARA        384703KTR 49 YCRC    33.52
ALBRECHT, KRISTINE     384H03FM6 45 UNAT  3:06.67          OGILVIE, CAROL         384A03GA6 48 USF     33.93
HUANG, CATHY           384A03FPW 48 USF   3:13.09          PINTO, REBECCA         384203G43 49 MELO    34.28
BYRNES, BARBARA        384703GAB 47 USF   3:26.73          RYNER, LISA            384603FWU 46 SMMM    35.79
SWAIN, NITSA           PENDING   46 SMMM  3:44.71          GARDNER, LAURA         384W03F55 45 BMW     37.54
                                                           HUANG, CATHY           384A03FPW 48 USF     37.91
                                                           BYRNES, BARBARA        384703GAB 47 USF     42.36
                                                           REHDER, KAREN          384V03T7G 49 USF     46.96

EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY

FINCH, MERRY           384203H7R 49 YCRC    35.96
JAKOBI, JESSICA        384V03FM5 45 TAM     37.22          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    384B03JFK 45 CHIC    37.33
ERIKSEN, FELICIA       384B03M7E 47 RHMS    40.71          HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    384U03F3T 45 WCM   1:05.03
HUANG, CATHY           384A03FPW 48 USF     41.01          SWIGERT, DEBBIE        384403FX0 48 WCM   1:06.03
HIGGINS, JANE          384C03GEC 49 DAM     42.70          SMITH, IRENE           384U03H00 45 MVM   1:11.34
TRIANA-ECHEVERRIA, LUZ 384J03KXM 46 DAM   1:10.39          RENEAU, FRANCES        384003G3W 45 MELO  1:14.35
                                                           PINTO, REBECCA         384203G43 49 MELO  1:15.09
                                                           GARDNER, LAURA         384W03F55 45 BMW   1:24.46
                                                           BYRNES, BARBARA        384703GAB 47 USF   1:35.61

EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY

CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE    384703P49 47 WCM   1:14.11
FINCH, MERRY           384203H7R 49 YCRC  1:19.14          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
JAKOBI, JESSICA        384V03FM5 45 TAM   1:20.70
RENEAU, FRANCES        384003G3W 45 MELO  1:22.34          HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE    384U03F3T 45 WCM   2:24.85
LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    384B03JFK 45 CHIC  1:22.37          RENEAU, FRANCES        384003G3W 45 MELO  2:49.42
OSBORN, AHELEE SUE     384503PHW 46 USF   1:22.83          TAYLOR, BARBARA        384703KTR 49 YCRC  3:03.24
BREEN, BARBARA         384G03T7V 45 MELO  1:25.71          QUINN, PHYLLIS         384103F7Y 48 TOC   3:14.10
MAHONEY, LISA          384103FMF 46 CUDA  1:26.15          BYRNES, BARBARA        384703GAB 47 USF   3:42.59
JASEK, MARY            384T03G4Z 49 MELO  1:31.47
HIGGINS, JANE          384C03GEC 49 DAM   1:32.57
TRIANA-ECHEVERRIA, LUZ 384J03KXM 46 DAM   2:40.63

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.                          EVENT  27 (CONTINUED)

                                                           MELO, A 45                       45 MELO  2:05.85
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            JONES, BARBARA      48         33.64
                                                             RENEAU, FRANCES     45
LOCKHART, CHRISTINE    384B03JFK 45 CHIC  1:12.32            ARCUNI, PHILIP      45
SWIGERT, DEBBIE        384403FX0 48 WCM   1:14.68            FERO, MIKE          45
ERIKSEN, FELICIA       384B03M7E 47 RHMS  1:15.05          RHMS, A 45                       45 RHMS  2:07.56
OGILVIE, CAROL         384A03GA6 48 USF   1:16.90            ERIKSEN, FELICIA    47
TAYLOR, BARBARA        384703KTR 49 YCRC  1:17.11            VAN BOER, ERIC      49
FINCH, MERRY           384203H7R 49 YCRC  1:19.25            ADKISON, BILL       48
PINTO, REBECCA         384203G43 49 MELO  1:20.60            POWELL, SUSIE       51
SMITH, IRENE           384U03H00 45 MVM   1:21.64          USF, A 45                        45 USF   2:11.16
QUINN, PHYLLIS         384103F7Y 48 TOC   1:22.17            MANTEY, ARTHUR      47         30.77
GARDNER, LAURA         384W03F55 45 BMW   1:22.81            HUANG, CATHY        48
HUANG, CATHY           384A03FPW 48 USF   1:26.33            OGILVIE, CAROL      48
HIGGINS, JANE          384C03GEC 49 DAM   1:30.00            MARKIEWICZ, EVAN    47
REHDER, KAREN          384V03T7G 49 USF   1:50.02          USF, B 45                        45 USF   2:11.16
TRIANA-ECHEVERRIA, LUZ 384J03KXM 46 DAM   2:31.54            MUNDSCHAU, STEVE    50         31.12
                                                             ATONDO, RICHARD     54
                                                             OSBORN, AHELEE SUE  46
                                                             SAAL, MARY          50
                                                           MAM, A 45                        45 MAM   2:15.38
EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.                            SHAPS, RUTH         56         35.86
                                                             LEVINSON, ALAN      52
                                                             CLEMMONS, JIM       53
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            CASO, SUSAN         57
                                                           BMW, A 45                        45 BMW   2:27.10
LEE, CINDY             384Y03HNZ 46 SMMM  2:28.47            GARDNER, LAURA      45         40.35
OGILVIE, CAROL         384A03GA6 48 USF   2:46.58            TOKARS, ALICE       51
MAHONEY, LISA          384103FMF 46 CUDA  2:50.86            SKUSE, BRIAN        47
GARDNER, LAURA         384W03F55 45 BMW   2:58.17            HORN, TERRY         54
BUZOLICH, MARILYN      384403GAP 49 USF   DQUED            SMMM, A 45                       45 SMMM  2:29.72
                                                             WAIK, VIRGINIA      46         39.32
                                                             SWAIN, NITSA        46
                                                             SANCHEZ, MARC       48
                                                             SELBY, BART         48
EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.                          DAM, A 45                        45 DAM   2:34.39
                                                             MORRIS, STEPHEN     52         31.04
                                                             CALVERT, DOUG       50
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            HIGGINS, JANE       49
                                                             PAPPONE, JERI       51
LEE, CINDY             384Y03HNZ 46 SMMM  5:19.31          USF, C 45                        45 USF   2:54.96
MEYER, MARGUERITE      384Z03FG4 45 TOC   5:22.52            ORBELIAN, MARCIA    52         46.07
SWIGERT, DEBBIE        384403FX0 48 WCM   5:26.75            BOLAND, JOHN        54
RENEAU, FRANCES        384003G3W 45 MELO  5:49.13            BYRNES, BARBARA     47
HUANG, CATHY           384A03FPW 48 USF   6:24.46            BURKE, BILL         49
BYRNES, BARBARA        384703GAB 47 USF   6:56.56
QUINN, PHYLLIS         384103F7Y 48 TOC   8:08.25


                                                           EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 MX. F. R.

EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX. M. R.
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SRM, A 45                        45 SRM   3:52.53
                                                             HALE, DAVE          48         56.20
WCM, A 45                        45 WCM   2:01.63            TERHORST, HERMINE   45
  OBRIEN, KERRY       47         29.95                       JAUBERT, LESLIE     46
  VOLPP, BRYAN        46                                     NORTH, HARRY        46
  SWIGERT, DEBBIE     48                                   WCM, A 45                        45 WCM   3:52.75
  ALEXANDER, MARTHA   54                                     ALEXANDER, MARTHA   54       1:06.38
SRM, A 45                        45 SRM   2:04.68            HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE 45
  JAUBERT, LESLIE     46         35.50                       DE LACY, JAMES      57
  TABORS, HERMINE     45                                     VOLPP, BRYAN        46
  HALE, DAVE          48                                   MELO, B 45                       45 MELO  3:56.62
  NORTH, HARRY        46                                     DAWSON, BILL        61       1:09.11
                                                             RODGERS, DENNIS     53
                                                             STRAUSS, JUDY       49
                                                             PINTO, REBECCA      49

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  15 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT  45  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.

MELO, A 45                       45 MELO  3:57.64
  ARCUNI, PHILIP      45       1:00.86                     SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
  FERO, MIKE          45
  RENEAU, FRANCES     45                                   MELO, A 45                       45 MELO  5:01.30
  JONES, BARBARA      48                                     JONES, BARBARA      48       1:15.31
TOC, A 45                        45 TOC   3:59.45            RENEAU, FRANCES     45
  MEYER, MARGUERITE   45       1:00.31                       BRITTINGHAM, REGINA 52
  HOLMES, DAVE        50                                     BREEN, BARBARA      45
  QUINN, PHYLLIS      48                                   USF, A 45                        45 USF   5:21.74
  CORLISS, STUART     47                                     CUTLER, NANCY       50       1:26.57
RHMS, A 45                       45 RHMS  4:09.05            OSBORN, AHELEE SUE  46
  VAN BOER, ERIC      49         56.18                       OGILVIE, CAROL      48
  ERIKSEN, FELICIA    47                                     SAAL, MARY          50
  POWELL, SUSIE       51                                   MAM, B 45                        45 MAM   6:18.94
  ADKISON, BILL       48                                     JOHNSON, KATE       50       1:45.92
USF, A 45                        45 USF   4:11.01            GIUSTI, VICKIE      51
  MANTEY, ARTHUR      47         55.29                       STANTON, SUSAN      51
  OGILVIE, CAROL      48                                     FOGE, LESLIE        45
  MARKIEWICZ, EVAN    47                                   MAM, A 45                        45 MAM   6:30.90
  SAAL, MARY          50                                     MC PARTLAND, PEG    61       1:48.94
SMMM, B 45                       45 SMMM  4:20.92            CASO, SUSAN         57
  WAIK, VIRGINIA      46       1:10.94                       SHAPS, RUTH         56
  SELBY, BART         48                                     SUTHERLAND, BARBARA 56
  RYNER, LISA         46                                   USF, B 45                        45 USF   7:05.02
  SANCHEZ, MARC       48                                     SHIELDS, MICHELE    47       1:45.22
USF, B 45                        45 USF   4:28.26            BUZOLICH, MARILYN   49
  MUNDSCHAU, STEVE    50       1:14.10                       BYRNES, BARBARA     47
  HUANG, CATHY        48                                     ORBELIAN, MARCIA    52
  ATONDO, RICHARD     54
  OSBORN, AHELEE SUE  46
WCM, B 45                        45 WCM   4:28.74
  SWIGERT, DEBBIE     48       1:05.91
  TAUB, PAMELA        53                                   EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.
  STEWART, CHRIS      52
  OBRIEN, KERRY       47
DAM, A 45                        45 DAM   4:33.56          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
  CALVERT, DOUG       50       1:37.02
  HIGGINS, JANE       49                                   MELO, A 45                       45 MELO  1:53.79
  PAPPONE, JERI       51                                     BREEN, BARBARA      45         27.68
  MORRIS, STEPHEN     52                                     BRITTINGHAM, REGINA 52
BMW, A 45                        45 BMW   4:40.72            JONES, BARBARA      48
  GARDNER, LAURA      45       1:10.87                       RENEAU, FRANCES     45
  HORN, TERRY         54                                   SMMM, A 45                       45 SMMM  1:56.61
  TOKARS, ALICE       51                                     LEE, CINDY          46         27.78
  SKUSE, BRIAN        47                                     IVAZRI, LISA        46
MAM, A 45                        45 MAM   4:58.00            RYNER, LISA         46
  ALTEMUS, DAN        56       1:14.38                       NEBELING, SARA      45
  STANTON, SUSAN      51                                   USF, A 45                        45 USF   2:08.13
  CASO, SUSAN         57                                     OGILVIE, CAROL      48         30.65
  WEITZ, STEPHEN      50                                     BYRNES, BARBARA     47
USF, C 45                        45 USF   5:19.11            SAAL, MARY          50
  BURKE, BILL         49       1:19.61                       OSBORN, AHELEE SUE  46
  CUTLER, NANCY       50                                   RHMS, A 45                       45 RHMS  2:21.21
  ORBELIAN, GEORGE    49                                     BOWDEN, LAUREL      47         32.54
  BYRNES, BARBARA     47                                     POWELL, SUSIE       51
SMMM, A 45                       45 SMMM  6:28.94            TEVIS, MAGGIE       56
  STUPFEL, GLORIA     77       2:57.78                       SEGAL, BARBARA      54
  STUPFEL, DON        76                                   USF, B 45                        45 USF   2:28.46
  SHOEMAKER, ROSS     62                                     BUZOLICH, MARILYN   49         36.08
  SWAIN, NITSA        46                                     HUCKABAY, EMMA      48
                                                             ORBELIAN, MARCIA    52
                                                             CUTLER, NANCY       50
                                                           DAM, A 45                        45 DAM   2:30.28
                                                             DUGAN, BETTY        62         47.00
                                                             NORRIS, ROSWITA     61
                                                             HIGGINS, JANE       49
                                                             MUNN, SUSAN         65

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  37 (CONTINUED)

MAM, B 45                        45 MAM   DQUED
  STANTON, SUSAN      51         37.05
  JOHNSON, KATE       50
  FOGE, LESLIE        45
  GIUSTI, VICKIE      51




EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MELO, A 45                       45 MELO  9:36.86
  BREEN, BARBARA      45       2:21.93
  RENEAU, FRANCES     45
  STRAUSS, JUDY       49
  PARKE, DIANE        47
USF, A 45                        45 USF  11:00.16
  HUANG, CATHY        48       2:38.55
  BYRNES, BARBARA     47
  CUTLER, NANCY       50
  SAAL, MARY          50
USF, B 45                        45 USF  16:14.36
  HUCKABAY, EMMA      48       5:33.48
  BYRNES, ILSE        76
  BLENDE, SUNNY       53
  ORBELIAN, MARCIA    52
SMMM, A 45                       45 SMMM  DQUED
  LEE, CINDY          46       2:08.03
  NEBELING, SARA      45
  WAIK, VIRGINIA      46
  RYNER, LISA         46

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VAL, LAURA             384Y03H9F 52 TAM     26.17          EISENMAN, JUDY         384A03K2U 50 TAM  13:11.30
BRITTINGHAM, REGINA    384V03FGD 52 MELO    29.45          SAAL, MARY             384P03G3G 50 USF  13:34.87
ALEXANDER, MARTHA      384Y03GHT 54 WCM     29.58          POWELL, SUSIE          384N03J5G 51 RHMS 14:40.48
LANGMUIR, VIRGINIA     384C03G8Y 51 MELO    31.63          LANGMUIR, VIRGINIA     384C03G8Y 51 MELO 15:10.52
CUTLER, NANCY          384C03K5S 50 USF     32.02          MC GLENNON, SUE        384S03G4A 53 MELO 15:46.35
ENGEBERG, LINDA        PENDING   53 HSTM    34.47          DOBISZ, ELIZABETH      384H03KW7 50 ALMA 16:39.35
MC GLENNON, SUE        384S03G4A 53 MELO    34.61          BLENDE, SUNNY          PENDING   53 USF  17:32.93
DOBISZ, ELIZABETH      384H03KW7 50 ALMA    37.65          ENGEBERG, LINDA        PENDING   53 HSTM 18:00.30
SEGAL, BARBARA         PENDING   54 RHMS    42.45          HORN, ELIZABETH        384403N63 50 SMMM 23:20.97
PAPPONE, JERI          384503S88 51 DAM     42.48
TAUB, PAMELA           384X03H6W 53 WCM     49.56
MORISHIMA, EMIKO       PENDING   54 UNAT  DQUED

                                                           EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE


EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SAAL, MARY             384P03G3G 50 USF  22:52.52
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CUTLER, NANCY          384C03K5S 50 USF  25:29.63
                                                           LITMAN, JACKLYN        384203F9R 53 BMW  25:37.91
ALEXANDER, MARTHA      384Y03GHT 54 WCM   1:04.34          BLENDE, SUNNY          PENDING   53 USF  29:41.68
BRITTINGHAM, REGINA    384V03FGD 52 MELO  1:05.14          ORBELIAN, MARCIA       384903G3R 52 USF  29:50.01
EISENMAN, JUDY         384A03K2U 50 TAM   1:05.23          FARRIS, NANCY          384R03F8C 52 CRUZ 34:05.34
POWELL, SUSIE          384N03J5G 51 RHMS  1:12.98          BAILEY, KATHY          384N03P5Y 51 USF  38:44.31
SAAL, MARY             384P03G3G 50 USF   1:13.41
GIUSTI, VICKIE         384N03HPW 51 MAM   1:20.79
SMYTH, JOANNE          384403H4B 53 CUDA  1:22.66
TOKARS, ALICE          384P03FHM 51 BMW   1:26.07
SEGAL, BARBARA         PENDING   54 RHMS  1:37.91          EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK
PAPPONE, JERI          384503S88 51 DAM   1:40.52

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    384D03FM9 53 CHIC    33.75
EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          BRITTINGHAM, REGINA    384V03FGD 52 MELO    35.82
                                                           CUTLER, NANCY          384C03K5S 50 USF     41.96
                                                           ORBELIAN, MARCIA       384903G3R 52 USF     47.68
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          JOHNSON, KATE          384B03FWT 50 MAM     49.05
                                                           STANTON, SUSAN         384603G26 51 MAM     54.05
VAL, LAURA             384Y03H9F 52 TAM   2:02.23
ALEXANDER, MARTHA      384Y03GHT 54 WCM   2:21.93
SAAL, MARY             384P03G3G 50 USF   2:34.83
POWELL, SUSIE          384N03J5G 51 RHMS  2:38.04
BASEGIO-LAURIANO, SUSA 384Y03GKD 51 CRUZ  2:52.28          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
ORBELIAN, MARCIA       384903G3R 52 USF   3:10.51
BLENDE, SUNNY          PENDING   53 USF   3:23.09
HORN, ELIZABETH        384403N63 50 SMMM  4:12.15          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BAILEY, KATHY          384N03P5Y 51 USF   4:34.87
                                                           PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    384D03FM9 53 CHIC  1:13.61
                                                           EISENMAN, JUDY         384A03K2U 50 TAM   1:16.88
                                                           CUTLER, NANCY          384C03K5S 50 USF   1:27.44
                                                           ORBELIAN, MARCIA       384903G3R 52 USF   1:37.13
EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EISENMAN, JUDY         384A03K2U 50 TAM   6:34.46
SAAL, MARY             384P03G3G 50 USF   6:42.51
POWELL, SUSIE          384N03J5G 51 RHMS  7:14.22
LANGMUIR, VIRGINIA     384C03G8Y 51 MELO  7:27.84
TOKARS, ALICE          384P03FHM 51 BMW   8:28.11

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    384D03FM9 53 CHIC  2:35.00          PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    384D03FM9 53 CHIC  1:11.30
EISENMAN, JUDY         384A03K2U 50 TAM   2:49.05          BRITTINGHAM, REGINA    384V03FGD 52 MELO  1:25.75
BRITTINGHAM, REGINA    384V03FGD 52 MELO  2:54.39          STANTON, SUSAN         384603G26 51 MAM   1:41.00
LANGMUIR, VIRGINIA     384C03G8Y 51 MELO  2:58.04          BLENDE, SUNNY          PENDING   53 USF   2:06.88
CUTLER, NANCY          384C03K5S 50 USF   3:03.04          TAUB, PAMELA           384X03H6W 53 WCM   2:40.88
TOKARS, ALICE          384P03FHM 51 BMW   3:38.03
ORBELIAN, MARCIA       384903G3R 52 USF   3:40.33


                                                           EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY

EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BRITTINGHAM, REGINA    384V03FGD 52 MELO  3:21.23
                                                           STANTON, SUSAN         384603G26 51 MAM   3:46.36
ALEXANDER, MARTHA      384Y03GHT 54 WCM     38.52
CUTLER, NANCY          384C03K5S 50 USF     44.00
TOKARS, ALICE          384P03FHM 51 BMW     45.19
MC GLENNON, SUE        384S03G4A 53 MELO    45.76
PAPPONE, JERI          384503S88 51 DAM     48.72          EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.
DOBISZ, ELIZABETH      384H03KW7 50 ALMA    49.14
BLENDE, SUNNY          PENDING   53 USF     54.60
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    384D03FM9 53 CHIC  1:11.29
                                                           ALEXANDER, MARTHA      384Y03GHT 54 WCM   1:14.40
EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST                        POWELL, SUSIE          384N03J5G 51 RHMS  1:30.92
                                                           MORISHIMA, EMIKO       PENDING   54 UNAT  1:31.10
                                                           SAAL, MARY             384P03G3G 50 USF   1:32.30
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ORBELIAN, MARCIA       384903G3R 52 USF   1:33.69
                                                           TOKARS, ALICE          384P03FHM 51 BMW   1:39.58
ALEXANDER, MARTHA      384Y03GHT 54 WCM   1:25.31          DOBISZ, ELIZABETH      384H03KW7 50 ALMA  1:41.59
OSTROFF, PAMELA        384503FNE 51 CUDA  1:31.65          STANTON, SUSAN         384603G26 51 MAM   1:43.71
SMYTH, JOANNE          384403H4B 53 CUDA  1:34.95
TOKARS, ALICE          384P03FHM 51 BMW   1:42.82
PAPPONE, JERI          384503S88 51 DAM   1:51.07

                                                           EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST                        SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    384D03FM9 53 CHIC  2:37.64
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          OSTROFF, PAMELA        384503FNE 51 CUDA  3:10.68
                                                           SMYTH, JOANNE          384403H4B 53 CUDA  3:20.63
MC GLENNON, SUE        384S03G4A 53 MELO  3:33.88          STANTON, SUSAN         384603G26 51 MAM   3:47.93
PAPPONE, JERI          384503S88 51 DAM   4:00.47



                                                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.
EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           POWELL, SUSIE          384N03J5G 51 RHMS  6:42.14
PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE    384D03FM9 53 CHIC    31.99          LITMAN, JACKLYN        384203F9R 53 BMW   7:08.19
ALEXANDER, MARTHA      384Y03GHT 54 WCM     34.26          STANTON, SUSAN         384603G26 51 MAM   7:51.99
POWELL, SUSIE          384N03J5G 51 RHMS    40.05          BLENDE, SUNNY          PENDING   53 USF   8:23.52
STANTON, SUSAN         384603G26 51 MAM     41.41
DOBISZ, ELIZABETH      384H03KW7 50 ALMA    45.09
TAUB, PAMELA           384X03H6W 53 WCM   1:10.56

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SHAPS, RUTH            384303GFW 56 MAM     29.94          BOHLANDER, RAMONA      384Y03HJU 55 TOC  28:02.45
BON DURANT, GAYLE      384G03GER 57 DAM     32.71          MC NALLY, ROSEMARY     384203M7W 56 SMMM 28:32.70
TEVIS, MAGGIE          384103J7P 56 RHMS    36.22          ALLEN, SUSAN           384Z03G33 59 USF  34:00.56
CASO, SUSAN            384D03FJZ 57 MAM     36.56
HORSLEY, SUZANNE       384Z03GFD 55 DAM     39.98
CHAITKIN, LAUREN       384403G39 59 USF     44.81
ALLEN, SUSAN           384Z03G33 59 USF   1:04.51
                                                           EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           SHAPS, RUTH            384303GFW 56 MAM     35.27
                                                           TEVIS, MAGGIE          384103J7P 56 RHMS    43.34
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CHAITKIN, LAUREN       384403G39 59 USF     52.25

CASO, SUSAN            384D03FJZ 57 MAM   1:24.69
ALLEN, SUSAN           384Z03G33 59 USF   1:29.28
CHAITKIN, LAUREN       384403G39 59 USF   1:39.25
                                                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SHAPS, RUTH            384303GFW 56 MAM   1:16.57
                                                           TEVIS, MAGGIE          384103J7P 56 RHMS  1:36.01
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

COLLIN, EDITH          384803G6C 58 MELO  3:06.36
BOHLANDER, RAMONA      384Y03HJU 55 TOC   3:07.25
TEVIS, MAGGIE          384103J7P 56 RHMS  3:10.74          EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK
CHAITKIN, LAUREN       384403G39 59 USF   3:37.41
ALLEN, SUSAN           384Z03G33 59 USF   3:54.77
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SHAPS, RUTH            384303GFW 56 MAM   2:49.84
                                                           THOMAS-WILL, MARJI     384F03FEU 56 CHIC  3:16.43
EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE                          CAMPBELL, MARTHA       384903G3E 55 USF   3:44.30


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SHOENBERGER, LINDA     384J03F82 56 SNM   6:38.14          EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
HORSLEY, SUZANNE       384Z03GFD 55 DAM   8:07.43
CHAITKIN, LAUREN       384403G39 59 USF   9:27.74
SUTHERLAND, BARBARA    384903KBM 56 MAM   9:54.38          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ALLEN, SUSAN           384Z03G33 59 USF  10:05.55
                                                           BARNEA, DANIELA        384F03JTU 59 STAN    40.15
                                                           CASO, SUSAN            384D03FJZ 57 MAM     46.63
                                                           ALLEN, SUSAN           384Z03G33 59 USF     52.70

EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST

SHOENBERGER, LINDA     384J03F82 56 SNM  13:28.51
APPLE, KATE            384303MSN 55 WCM  14:34.92          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BOHLANDER, RAMONA      384Y03HJU 55 TOC  16:54.99
ALLEN, SUSAN           384Z03G33 59 USF  20:06.02          BARNEA, DANIELA        384F03JTU 59 STAN  1:25.87
                                                           CASO, SUSAN            384D03FJZ 57 MAM   1:42.50

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST                        EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BARNEA, DANIELA        384F03JTU 59 STAN  3:09.38          SHAPS, RUTH            384303GFW 56 MAM   2:51.57
                                                           BARNEA, DANIELA        384F03JTU 59 STAN  3:05.82



EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY
                                                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SHAPS, RUTH            384303GFW 56 MAM     33.37
BARNEA, DANIELA        384F03JTU 59 STAN    36.61          BARNEA, DANIELA        384F03JTU 59 STAN  6:28.24
BON DURANT, GAYLE      384G03GER 57 DAM     37.19          THOMAS-WILL, MARJI     384F03FEU 56 CHIC  6:54.32
CASO, SUSAN            384D03FJZ 57 MAM     43.19          CAMPBELL, MARTHA       384903G3E 55 USF   7:38.62
TEVIS, MAGGIE          384103J7P 56 RHMS    44.23
CAMPBELL, MARTHA       384903G3E 55 USF     45.07
CHAITKIN, LAUREN       384403G39 59 USF     46.46
HORSLEY, SUZANNE       384Z03GFD 55 DAM     47.90
                                                           EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX. M. R.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY
                                                           DAM, A 55                        55 DAM   2:49.34
                                                             WESTERGAARD, LESLIE 61         51.71
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            RICHARDS, JOHN      57
                                                             DUGAN, BETTY        62
BON DURANT, GAYLE      384G03GER 57 DAM   1:28.31            CARLSON, STEVE      84
TEVIS, MAGGIE          384103J7P 56 RHMS  1:44.14          USF, A 55                        55 USF   2:54.43
CAMPBELL, MARTHA       384903G3E 55 USF   1:46.03            CAMPBELL, MARTHA    55         49.51
CHAITKIN, LAUREN       384403G39 59 USF   1:46.77            WISCOMB, LANCE      58
                                                             CHAITKIN, LAUREN    59
                                                             SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPH 65
                                                           MAM, Z 55                        55 MAM   2:55.31
                                                             HEATH, ROBERT       47         47.60
EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY                             ALTEMUS, DAN        56
                                                             STANTON, SUSAN      51
                                                             MC PARTLAND, PEG    61
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          USF, B 55                        55 USF   3:26.69
                                                             ROSE, POLLY         61       1:10.44
BARNEA, DANIELA        384F03JTU 59 STAN  3:06.73            ALLEN, SUSAN        59
THOMAS-WILL, MARJI     384F03FEU 56 CHIC  3:29.03            GROHE, WILLIAM      70
                                                             FREEMAN, DALE       60



EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.
                                                           EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 MX. F. R.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SHAPS, RUTH            384303GFW 56 MAM   1:18.84
BON DURANT, GAYLE      384G03GER 57 DAM   1:25.18          DAM, B 55                        55 DAM   4:33.90
CASO, SUSAN            384D03FJZ 57 MAM   1:36.32            BON DURANT, GAYLE   57       1:14.58
CAMPBELL, MARTHA       384903G3E 55 USF   1:41.58            MC PHERSON, ANDREW  57
HORSLEY, SUZANNE       384Z03GFD 55 DAM   1:41.90            MUNN, SUSAN         65
                                                             NORRIS, ROBERT      65
                                                           MAM, A 55                        55 MAM   4:48.66
                                                             JACOBY, GORDON      60       1:18.78
                                                             MC PARTLAND, PEG    61
                                                             SHAPS, RUTH         56
                                                             BRUCE, JOHN         56
                                                           DAM, A 55                        55 DAM   5:25.02
                                                             CARLSON, STEVE      84       1:26.19
                                                             RICHARDS, JOHN      57
                                                             DUGAN, BETTY        62
                                                             WESTERGAARD, LESLIE 61

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  15 (CONTINUED)

RINC, A 55                       55 RINC  5:42.55
  BLACKLEDGE, NAN     79       1:52.61
  CALLISON, BARBARA   71
  LORTON, JACK        63
  LORTON, B           61
USF, A 55                        55 USF   5:44.77
  FREEMAN, DALE       60       1:28.02
  ALLEN, SUSAN        59
  WISCOMB, LANCE      58
  CAMPBELL, MARTHA    55
USF, B 55                        55 USF   6:46.09
  GALVIN, BARRY       70       1:19.96
  CHAITKIN, LAUREN    59
  SNAPE, WILLIAM      60
  ROSE, POLLY         61




EVENT  45  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAM, A 55                        55 MAM   6:30.90
USF, A 55                        55 USF   8:43.11
  ROSE, POLLY         61       2:47.23
  ALLEN, SUSAN        59
  CHAITKIN, LAUREN    59
  BENSU, JANET        71




EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAM, A 55                        55 MAM   2:27.30
  SUTHERLAND, BARBARA 56         44.09
  CASO, SUSAN         57
  MC PARTLAND, PEG    61
  SHAPS, RUTH         56
USF, A 55                        55 USF   3:39.99
  BYRNES, ILSE        76       1:15.03
  CHAITKIN, LAUREN    59
  ROSE, POLLY         62
  ALLEN, SUSAN        59




EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAM, A 55                        55 DAM  11:47.26
  BON DURANT, GAYLE   57
  WESTERGAARD, LESLIE 61
  DUGAN, BETTY        62
  MUNN, SUSAN         65
USF, A 55                        55 USF  15:28.40
  ROSE, POLLY         61
  CAMPBELL, MARTHA    55
  CHAITKIN, LAUREN    59
  ALLEN, SUSAN        59

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RIDOUT, NANCY          384003FAX 62 TAM     30.05          LONG, ANNE             384P03G4F 62 MELO 27:19.81
DUGAN, BETTY           384P02NHD 62 DAM     33.60          WISTROM, THERESA       384Z03GNX 60 SRM  31:02.58
MC PARTLAND, PEG       384103FJU 61 MAM     37.16          NORRIS, ROSWITA        384703GE3 61 DAM  32:54.36




EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RIDOUT, NANCY          384003FAX 62 TAM   1:09.98          MC PARTLAND, PEG       384103FJU 61 MAM     47.65
DUGAN, BETTY           384P02NHD 62 DAM   1:19.35
MC PARTLAND, PEG       384103FJU 61 MAM   1:23.13
ROSE, POLLY            384K03KEC 61 USF   2:15.02

                                                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           NORRIS, ROSWITA        384703GE3 61 DAM   2:02.03
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ROSE, POLLY            384K03KEC 61 USF   2:47.48

RIDOUT, NANCY          384003FAX 62 TAM   2:37.30
DUGAN, BETTY           384P02NHD 62 DAM   3:02.22
STRETCH, NANCY         384J03GCF 64 TOC   3:08.22
WESTERGAARD, LESLIE    384M03GEZ 61 DAM   3:08.34          EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK
WISTROM, THERESA       384Z03GNX 60 SRM   3:30.09
ROSE, POLLY            384K03KEC 61 USF   5:04.55
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WESTERGAARD, LESLIE    384M03GEZ 61 DAM   3:28.54
                                                           NORRIS, ROSWITA        384703GE3 61 DAM   4:17.16
EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE                          ROSE, POLLY            384K03KEC 61 USF   5:57.26


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RIDOUT, NANCY          384003FAX 62 TAM   7:13.75          EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST
STRETCH, NANCY         384J03GCF 64 TOC   8:16.82
DUGAN, BETTY           384P02NHD 62 DAM   8:19.24
NORRIS, ROSWITA        384703GE3 61 DAM   9:36.52          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ROSE, POLLY            384K03KEC 61 USF  13:06.01
                                                           DUGAN, BETTY           384P02NHD 62 DAM     49.80
                                                           WISTROM, THERESA       384Z03GNX 60 SRM     55.56


EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE

                                                           EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STRETCH, NANCY         384J03GCF 64 TOC  16:50.80          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WESTERGAARD, LESLIE    384M03GEZ 61 DAM  17:03.28
WISTROM, THERESA       384Z03GNX 60 SRM  18:37.78          ROSE, POLLY            384K03KEC 61 USF   3:14.79
NORRIS, ROSWITA        384703GE3 61 DAM  19:18.76
ROSE, POLLY            384K03KEC 61 USF  27:04.94

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STRETCH, NANCY         384J03GCF 64 TOC   3:47.46
WISTROM, THERESA       384Z03GNX 60 SRM   3:58.93




EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DUGAN, BETTY           384P02NHD 62 DAM     41.98




EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DUGAN, BETTY           384P02NHD 62 DAM   1:38.34
STRETCH, NANCY         384J03GCF 64 TOC   1:41.08
MC PARTLAND, PEG       384103FJU 61 MAM   DQUED




EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STRETCH, NANCY         384J03GCF 64 TOC   3:31.17




EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STRETCH, NANCY         384J03GCF 64 TOC   7:27.02

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KAY, ANN               384103G53 69 MELO    35.41          HAGIWARA, TANAKO       384X03G3B 65 USF  31:08.86
SNOEK, SARA            384Y03F9Y 65 UNAT    36.96          DURHAM, PATRICIA       384M03F7S 65 SMMM 31:50.29
BRANSCOMB, TESSIE      384H03K1N 68 MEND    41.48
CURRY, KATE            384303GPY 67 MVM     46.38
MORNER, SALLY          384203FX9 67 WCM     47.02
HAWORTH, JOYCE         384S03F3W 66 WCM     52.32
FRENCH, LOUISE         384R03EXB 68 MELO    55.70          EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          KAY, ANN               384103G53 69 MELO    42.05


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MUNN, SUSAN            384D03FZM 65 DAM   1:14.16          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
KRAETZER, MIDGE        384E03G82 65 WCM   1:14.69
KAY, ANN               384103G53 69 MELO  1:20.42
BRANSCOMB, TESSIE      384H03K1N 68 MEND  1:31.39          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MORNER, SALLY          384203FX9 67 WCM   1:48.26
HAWORTH, JOYCE         384S03F3W 66 WCM   1:51.80          KAY, ANN               384103G53 69 MELO  1:30.04
                                                           KRAETZER, MIDGE        384E03G82 65 WCM   1:36.03
                                                           BRANSCOMB, TESSIE      384H03K1N 68 MEND  1:57.87
                                                           MORNER, SALLY          384203FX9 67 WCM   2:04.00
                                                           FRENCH, LOUISE         384R03EXB 68 MELO  2:17.34
EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK
MUNN, SUSAN            384D03FZM 65 DAM   2:40.34
HAGIWARA, TANAKO       384X03G3B 65 USF   3:31.40
HAWORTH, JOYCE         384S03F3W 66 WCM   3:48.32          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FRENCH, LOUISE         384R03EXB 68 MELO  5:03.86
                                                           KAY, ANN               384103G53 69 MELO  3:16.27
                                                           KRAETZER, MIDGE        384E03G82 65 WCM   3:28.23
                                                           HAGIWARA, TANAKO       384X03G3B 65 USF   4:38.68

EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST

MUNN, SUSAN            384D03FZM 65 DAM   7:10.83
BRANSCOMB, TESSIE      384H03K1N 68 MEND  8:47.79          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MORNER, SALLY          384203FX9 67 WCM  10:00.15
                                                           CURRY, KATE            384303GPY 67 MVM     50.79
                                                           HAWORTH, JOYCE         384S03F3W 66 WCM     56.06
                                                           MORNER, SALLY          384203FX9 67 WCM     57.42
                                                           FRENCH, LOUISE         384R03EXB 68 MELO    57.71
EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE                         HAGIWARA, TANAKO       384X03G3B 65 USF     58.15


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MUNN, SUSAN            384D03FZM 65 DAM  14:35.60          EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST
BRANSCOMB, TESSIE      384H03K1N 68 MEND 17:54.12
HAGIWARA, TANAKO       384X03G3B 65 USF  19:09.52
HAWORTH, JOYCE         384S03F3W 66 WCM  20:06.85          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MUNN, SUSAN            384D03FZM 65 DAM   1:40.00
                                                           CURRY, KATE            384303GPY 67 MVM   2:01.15
                                                           HAWORTH, JOYCE         384S03F3W 66 WCM   2:06.78
                                                           HAGIWARA, TANAKO       384X03G3B 65 USF   2:12.00
                                                           FRENCH, LOUISE         384R03EXB 68 MELO  DQUED

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST                        EVENT  27 (CONTINUED)

                                                           MELO, A 65                       65 MELO  2:57.93
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            BENNETT, RICHARD    73         43.53
                                                             FRENCH, LOUISE      68
CURRY, KATE            384303GPY 67 MVM   4:25.62            SULZBACH, JOHN      69
HAGIWARA, TANAKO       384X03G3B 65 USF   4:41.34            KAY, ANN            69
FRENCH, LOUISE         384R03EXB 68 MELO  4:44.92          WCM, A 65                        65 WCM   3:08.05
                                                             ALEXANDER, JOAN     72         53.95
                                                             PERILMAN, JIM       65
                                                             MORNER, STAN        69
                                                             HAWORTH, JOYCE      66
EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY                            USF, A 65                        65 USF   3:20.54
                                                             HAGIWARA, TANAKO    65       1:47.01
                                                             GALVIN, BARRY       70
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            FLEMING, JACK       68
                                                             ALLEN, MARY         71
KRAETZER, MIDGE        384E03G82 65 WCM     38.61          MAM, A 65                        65 MAM   3:34.66
KAY, ANN               384103G53 69 MELO    41.45            CHAPIN, CLAIRE      67       1:06.75
SNOEK, SARA            384Y03F9Y 65 UNAT    47.48            CHAPAN, C           67
MORNER, SALLY          384203FX9 67 WCM     58.76            BRYANT, HERB        69
                                                             BAUER, CAROL        66



EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY
                                                           EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 MX. F. R.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
KRAETZER, MIDGE        384E03G82 65 WCM   1:27.13
SNOEK, SARA            384Y03F9Y 65 UNAT  1:51.66          WCM, A 65                        65 WCM   5:05.87
                                                             HIRSCH, ANN         73       1:28.14
                                                             KRAETZER, MIDGE     65
                                                             MAYO, ROBERT        70
                                                             HAWORTH, A. EMORY   67
EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY                           WCM, B 65                        65 WCM   5:50.40
                                                             PERILMAN, JIM       65       1:14.69
                                                             DUNCAN, JEAN        71
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            ALEXANDER, JOAN     72
                                                             MORNER, STAN        69
KRAETZER, MIDGE        384E03G82 65 WCM   3:30.23          USF, A 65                        65 USF   6:08.60
                                                             SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPH 65       1:14.72
                                                             HAGIWARA, TANAKO    65
                                                             OSBORNE, DANIEL     70
                                                             ALLEN, MARY         71
EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.                          MELO, A 65                       65 MELO  6:20.60
                                                             BENNETT, RICHARD    73       1:21.21
                                                             SULZBACH, JOHN      69
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            KAY, ANN            69
                                                             FRENCH, LOUISE      68
MUNN, SUSAN            384D03FZM 65 DAM   1:28.59          MAM, A 65                        65 MAM   7:14.82
KAY, ANN               384103G53 69 MELO  1:35.15            CHAPIN, CLAIRE      67       1:39.21
SNOEK, SARA            384Y03F9Y 65 UNAT  1:48.40            BRUCE, JOHN         56
BRANSCOMB, TESSIE      384H03K1N 68 MEND  1:55.09            BAUER, C            66
MORNER, SALLY          384203FX9 67 WCM   1:59.89            CHAPIN, CLAIRE      67
CURRY, KATE            384303GPY 67 MVM   2:05.51



                                                           EVENT  45  WOMENS  OPEN  400 M. R.
EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX. M. R.

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           WCM, A 65                        65 WCM   6:33.81
WCM, B 65                        65 WCM   2:35.18            KRAETZER, MIDGE     65       1:33.69
  MAYO, ROBERT        70         37.35                       HIRSCH, ANN         73
  HIRSCH, ANN         73                                     ALEXANDER, JOAN     72
  KRAETZER, MIDGE     65                                     MSURA, DARIN        70
  HAWORTH, A. EMORY   67

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  45 (CONTINUED)

USF, A 65                        65 USF   9:44.78
  ALLEN, MARY         71       2:35.74
  BYRNES, ILSE        76
  VOORHEES, MARGARET  75
  HAGIWARA, TANAKO    65




EVENT  37  WOMENS  OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 65                        65 WCM   2:36.43
  MONROE, DONNA       70         41.51
  ALEXANDER, JOAN     72
  HIRSCH, ANN         73
  KRAETZER, MIDGE     65
WCM, B 65                        65 WCM   3:17.49
  CROCKETT, PHYLLIS   77         47.91
  HAWORTH, JOYCE      66
  MORNER, SALLY       67
  DUNCAN, JEAN        71
USF, A 65                        65 USF   3:32.70
  BENSU, JANET        71         56.20
  ALLEN, MARY         71
  VOORHEES, MARGARET  75
  HAGIWARA, TANAKO    65




EVENT   3  WOMENS  OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 65                        65 WCM  13:56.55
  ALEXANDER, JOAN     72
  DUNCAN, JEAN        71
  HAWORTH, JOYCE      66
  MONROE, DONNA       70
USF, A 65                        65 USF  17:08.18
  BENSU, JANET        71       4:56.30
  ALLEN, MARY         71
  VOORHEES, MARGARET  75
  HAGIWARA, TANAKO    65

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CALLISON, BARBARA      384703FYU 71 RINC    37.66          MONROE, DONNA          384303F35 70 WCM  29:47.29
MONROE, DONNA          384303F35 70 WCM     41.23          DUNCAN, JEAN           384Y03F43 71 WCM  30:25.49
ALLEN, MARY            384E03GAG 71 USF     55.85          LAMBERTSON, ANN        384U03JN3 73 SMMM 37:12.13
                                                           BENSU, JANET           384Z03RTJ 71 USF  45:39.74



EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CALLISON, BARBARA      384703FYU 71 RINC  1:24.96
HIRSCH, ANN            384Z03F3R 73 WCM   1:27.33          HIRSCH, ANN            384Z03F3R 73 WCM     46.96
ALEXANDER, JOAN        384G03F4M 72 WCM   1:29.20          CALLISON, BARBARA      384703FYU 71 RINC    52.50
MONROE, DONNA          384303F35 70 WCM   1:34.31          LAMBERTSON, ANN        384U03JN3 73 SMMM  1:03.88
OWENS, BARBARA         384R03FPM 74 LM    1:40.38          ALLEN, MARY            384E03GAG 71 USF   DQUED
BENSU, JANET           384Z03RTJ 71 USF   2:13.89



                                                           EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK
EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           OWENS, BARBARA         384R03FPM 74 LM    1:56.47
MONROE, DONNA          384303F35 70 WCM   3:22.65          LAMBERTSON, ANN        384U03JN3 73 SMMM  2:17.97
DUNCAN, JEAN           384Y03F43 71 WCM   3:36.16          ALLEN, MARY            384E03GAG 71 USF   2:30.00
ALLEN, MARY            384E03GAG 71 USF   4:28.11



                                                           EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK
EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           HIRSCH, ANN            384Z03F3R 73 WCM   3:37.43
MONROE, DONNA          384303F35 70 WCM   8:35.25          DUNCAN, JEAN           384Y03F43 71 WCM   4:25.58
DUNCAN, JEAN           384Y03F43 71 WCM   9:06.54          OWENS, BARBARA         384R03FPM 74 LM    4:27.27
LAMBERTSON, ANN        384U03JN3 73 SMMM 10:50.03          ALLEN, MARY            384E03GAG 71 USF   5:17.24
ALLEN, MARY            384E03GAG 71 USF  12:04.90
BENSU, JANET           384Z03RTJ 71 USF  13:49.26


                                                           EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST

EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          HIRSCH, ANN            384Z03F3R 73 WCM     44.14
                                                           ALEXANDER, JOAN        384G03F4M 72 WCM     51.56
MONROE, DONNA          384303F35 70 WCM  17:38.42
DUNCAN, JEAN           384Y03F43 71 WCM  18:30.99
ALLEN, MARY            384E03GAG 71 USF  24:54.43
BENSU, JANET           384Z03RTJ 71 USF  27:15.27

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  41  WOMENS  OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OWENS, BARBARA         384R03FPM 74 LM    2:00.31          CALLISON, BARBARA      384703FYU 71 RINC  3:40.80
                                                           DUNCAN, JEAN           384Y03F43 71 WCM   4:43.24



EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HIRSCH, ANN            384Z03F3R 73 WCM   3:30.17
ALEXANDER, JOAN        384G03F4M 72 WCM   3:51.42          ALEXANDER, JOAN        384G03F4M 72 WCM   7:40.33
                                                           OWENS, BARBARA         384R03FPM 74 LM    8:34.14



EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CALLISON, BARBARA      384703FYU 71 RINC    44.08
ALEXANDER, JOAN        384G03F4M 72 WCM     47.98




EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HIRSCH, ANN            384Z03F3R 73 WCM   1:40.11
ALEXANDER, JOAN        384G03F4M 72 WCM   1:46.22
CALLISON, BARBARA      384703FYU 71 RINC  1:54.57
OWENS, BARBARA         384R03FPM 74 LM    2:08.15




EVENT  33  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HIRSCH, ANN            384Z03F3R 73 WCM   3:50.35
ALEXANDER, JOAN        384G03F4M 72 WCM   3:50.37
DUNCAN, JEAN           384Y03F43 71 WCM   5:45.58




EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CALLISON, BARBARA      384703FYU 71 RINC  1:43.67
OWENS, BARBARA         384R03FPM 74 LM    1:52.42

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CROCKETT, PHYLLIS      384U03H3D 77 WCM     43.03          VOORHEES, MARGARET     384103GAH 75 USF   1:06.25
DAWSON, BUNNY          384S03FU5 75 RINC  1:02.55          BIDWELL, CORALIE       384U03KKR 77 WCM   1:09.72




EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VOORHEES, MARGARET     384103GAH 75 USF   1:54.27          VOORHEES, MARGARET     384103GAH 75 USF   2:10.73
BIDWELL, CORALIE       384U03KKR 77 WCM   2:34.04          BIDWELL, CORALIE       384U03KKR 77 WCM   2:33.92




EVENT   7  WOMENS  OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CROCKETT, PHYLLIS      384U03H3D 77 WCM   4:00.72          BLACKLEDGE, NAN        384603EW1 79 RINC  4:10.70
VOORHEES, MARGARET     384103GAH 75 USF   4:02.66          VOORHEES, MARGARET     384103GAH 75 USF   4:29.16
                                                           STUPFEL, GLORIA        384M03H6E 77 SMMM  5:09.37



EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE
                                                           EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CROCKETT, PHYLLIS      384U03H3D 77 WCM  10:34.65
                                                           CROCKETT, PHYLLIS      384U03H3D 77 WCM     56.96
                                                           BLACKLEDGE, NAN        384603EW1 79 RINC  1:04.02
                                                           BYRNES, ILSE           384503GA3 76 USF   1:07.12
                                                           DAWSON, BUNNY          384S03FU5 75 RINC  1:09.88
EVENT   9  WOMENS  OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  31  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BREAST
CROCKETT, PHYLLIS      384U03H3D 77 WCM  21:00.36
STUPFEL, GLORIA        384M03H6E 77 SMMM 26:01.35
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           CROCKETT, PHYLLIS      384U03H3D 77 WCM   2:08.04
                                                           BYRNES, ILSE           384503GA3 76 USF   2:40.52
EVENT   1  WOMENS  OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST
STUPFEL, GLORIA        384M03H6E 77 SMMM 44:56.61

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           CROCKETT, PHYLLIS      384U03H3D 77 WCM   4:37.81
                                                           BYRNES, ILSE           384503GA3 76 USF   5:44.90

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VOORHEES, MARGARET     384103GAH 75 USF   1:04.45




EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, GLORIA        384M03H6E 77 SMMM  3:29.38




EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VOORHEES, MARGARET     384103GAH 75 USF   2:14.99




EVENT   5  WOMENS  OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, GLORIA        384M03H6E 77 SMMM 12:54.37




EVENT  27  WOMENS  OPEN  200 MX. M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, A 75                        75 USF   4:14.75
  FRANKEL, JAMES      80       1:07.03
  BYRNES, ILSE        76
  VOORHEES, MARGARET  75
  SCHOMBURG, RICHARD  77




EVENT  15  WOMENS  OPEN  400 MX. F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, A 75                        75 USF   8:05.49
  BYRNES, ILSE        76       2:37.64
  FRANKEL, JAMES      80
  SCHOMBURG, RICHARD  77
  VOORHEES, MARGARET  75

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  17  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  23  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         384Z03FF0 81 TOC     41.14          HOWELL, JAE            384703F3P 81 WCM   5:05.05




EVENT  39  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  21  WOMENS  OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         384Z03FF0 81 TOC   1:35.42          HOWELL, JAE            384703F3P 81 WCM   1:07.52




EVENT  29  WOMENS  OPEN  500 FREE                          EVENT  11  WOMENS  OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         384Z03FF0 81 TOC   9:01.03          HOWELL, JAE            384703F3P 81 WCM   2:24.39




EVENT  43  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BACK                           EVENT  25  WOMENS  OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         384Z03FF0 81 TOC     51.76          MEYER, MARGERY         384Z03FF0 81 TOC   1:52.90
                                                           HOWELL, JAE            384703F3P 81 WCM   2:14.76



EVENT  35  WOMENS  OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         384Z03FF0 81 TOC   1:53.60




EVENT  19  WOMENS  OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MEYER, MARGERY         384Z03FF0 81 TOC   4:12.60




EVENT  13  WOMENS  OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HOWELL, JAE            384703F3P 81 WCM   1:04.28

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RODDE, BRIAN           384303F72 24 TOC     22.22          ROPER, MATTHEW         PENDING   23 DAM  16:45.44
BANNAN, BRETT          PENDING   21 UNAT    22.98          LEMKE, ZEBRON          384M03S8A 23 DAM  17:31.07
LEMKE, ZEBRON          384M03S8A 23 DAM     23.18          CALLAGHAN, MARK        384303JME 24 DAM  18:46.14
MEER, JONATHAN         074X03RBN 23 GSM     24.19          PANTOJA, CARLOS        384K03PT6 24 USF  24:18.35
WILSON, DANIEL         384V03SXX 19 SCAM    24.74          MUNSON, MICHAEL        384503KZ6 23 USF  27:01.59
MUNSON, MICHAEL        384503KZ6 23 USF     29.99



                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           ROPER, MATTHEW         PENDING   23 DAM   1:57.71
MEER, JONATHAN         074X03RBN 23 GSM     51.13          CALLAGHAN, MARK        384303JME 24 DAM   2:02.71
WILSON, DANIEL         384V03SXX 19 SCAM    54.81          LEMKE, ZEBRON          384M03S8A 23 DAM   2:03.71
MUNSON, MICHAEL        384503KZ6 23 USF   1:07.38          NONAKA, ANDY           384R03G1U 24 DAM   2:10.73




EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

NONAKA, ANDY           384R03G1U 24 DAM   1:48.62          NONAKA, ANDY           384R03G1U 24 DAM     28.06
PANTOJA, CARLOS        384K03PT6 24 USF   2:26.89



                                                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           BANNAN, BRETT          PENDING   21 UNAT    23.75
LEMKE, ZEBRON          384M03S8A 23 DAM   4:50.09          CALLAGHAN, MARK        384303JME 24 DAM     23.91
NONAKA, ANDY           384R03G1U 24 DAM   4:53.97          MEER, JONATHAN         074X03RBN 23 GSM     25.64
PANTOJA, CARLOS        384K03PT6 24 USF   6:51.43          RODDE, BRIAN           384303F72 24 TOC     25.77
                                                           WILSON, DANIEL         384V03SXX 19 SCAM    26.32



EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
                                                           EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ROPER, MATTHEW         PENDING   23 DAM   9:53.27
LEMKE, ZEBRON          384M03S8A 23 DAM  10:05.15          CALLAGHAN, MARK        384303JME 24 DAM     52.71
PANTOJA, CARLOS        384K03PT6 24 USF  14:12.87          MEER, JONATHAN         074X03RBN 23 GSM     58.76
                                                           WILSON, DANIEL         384V03SXX 19 SCAM  1:01.89

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.                          EVENT  38 (CONTINUED)

                                                           USF, A 19                        19 USF   1:40.25
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            YAMAGUCHI, GARRET   25         23.83
                                                             HARRINGTON, MATT    32
CALLAGHAN, MARK        384303JME 24 DAM     55.36            MORRIS, GRAYSON     27
NONAKA, ANDY           384R03G1U 24 DAM     55.54            PANTOJA, CARLOS     24
WILSON, DANIEL         384V03SXX 19 SCAM  1:04.98          SCAM, A 19                       19 SCAM  1:40.52
                                                             ENDRES, PAUL        40         24.40
                                                             COHEN, JEREMY       55
                                                             WILLIAMS, KEVIN     34
                                                             WILSON, DANIEL      19
EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.                          USF, B 19                        19 USF   1:43.34
                                                             MC BRIDE, PATRICK   34         26.25
                                                             GEE, MATTHEW        40
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            CAST, CARTER        40
                                                             MUNSON, MICHAEL     23
NONAKA, ANDY           384R03G1U 24 DAM   2:00.01
LEMKE, ZEBRON          384M03S8A 23 DAM   2:04.12


                                                           EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.

EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DAM, A 19                        19 DAM   7:05.96
                                                             CALLAGHAN, MARK     24
ROPER, MATTHEW         PENDING   23 DAM   4:16.09            LEMKE, ZEBRON       23
NONAKA, ANDY           384R03G1U 24 DAM   4:17.89            ROPER, MATTHEW      23
CALLAGHAN, MARK        384303JME 24 DAM   4:20.97            NONAKA, ANDY        24
LEMKE, ZEBRON          384M03S8A 23 DAM   4:24.26          USF, A 19                        19 USF   9:12.44
                                                             PANTOJA, CARLOS     24
                                                             GIESING, KRISTOPHER 33
                                                             MUNSON, MICHAEL     23
                                                             HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN  26
EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, A 19                        19 USF   4:16.35
  YAMAGUCHI, GARRET   25         57.07
  MC BRIDE, PATRICK   34
  HARRINGTON, MATT    32
  MUNSON, MICHAEL     23
USF, B 19                        19 USF   4:18.76
  MORRIS, GRAYSON     27       1:05.07
  GEE, MATTHEW        40
  MC AVOY, ARJUN      25
  PANTOJA, CARLOS     24
SCAM, A 19                       19 SCAM  4:25.21
  ENDRES, PAUL        40       1:09.82
  WILLIAMS, KEVIN     34
  COHEN, JEREMY       55
  WILSON, DANIEL      19




EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAM, A 19                        19 DAM   1:32.50
  MC PHERSON, ANDREW  57         22.92
  BRENNAN, CURTIS     25
  LEMKE, ZEBRON       23
  NONAKA, ANDY        24

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GREENWOOD, SCOTT       PENDING   26 TOC     20.84          BRENNAN, CURTIS        384M03RGB 25 DAM  11:05.67
COUNTS, GLENN          384E03SXC 26 USF     21.31          YU, AARON              384203K5E 28 USF  11:28.86
MORRIS, GRAYSON        384F03M9H 27 USF     22.08          HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     PENDING   26 USF  11:31.57
GAGNER, SCOTT          384C03SHN 29 USF     22.81          STURGES, GABE          384C03NSP 25 BAM  12:54.52
CAZADD, JOSHUA         384Y03PA5 26 RAMS    22.96          SILVA, JANSSEN         384Z03K3F 28 USF  13:29.47
FIENE, JONATHAN        384M03HTT 25 STAN    23.07          RICE, PETER            384203KJ1 29 FOG  14:00.54
YAMAGUCHI, GARRET      384003S3T 25 USF     23.10
VAN HORN, TODD         384103TF9 26 USF     23.12
BOWLING, RYAN          384P03SVJ 27 UNAT    23.72
SILVESTRI, ANDREW      384003G4M 27 MELO    23.90
WANG, PATRICK          384903JF6 28 USF     24.71          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
SCOPP, DAVID           384T03M10 28 MELO    25.05
YU, AARON              384203K5E 28 USF     25.37
HAIK, FLORENT          384J03GPS 27 MVM     25.86          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GAUTHIER, RUSSELL      384H03SZ6 29 HTUB    25.94
DARE, JASON            384Z03SSS 29 USF     28.09          BRENNAN, CURTIS        384M03RGB 25 DAM  18:27.30
RICE, PETER            384203KJ1 29 FOG     28.94



                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           YAMAGUCHI, GARRET      384003S3T 25 USF     25.77
BROWN, ANDY            384T03GHS 25 WCM     49.02          BROWN, ANDY            384T03GHS 25 WCM     27.91
CAZADD, JOSHUA         384Y03PA5 26 RAMS    49.94
GAGNER, SCOTT          384C03SHN 29 USF     49.96
MORRIS, GRAYSON        384F03M9H 27 USF     50.04
OLIVER, JOHN           384D03GXN 29 DAM     52.69
SUN, ALBERTO           384703NR1 26 DAM     52.99          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
BOWLING, RYAN          384P03SVJ 27 UNAT    53.57
ALVARADO, LEO          384K03J64 29 MAM   1:00.99
DARE, JASON            384Z03SSS 29 USF   1:03.11          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           YAMAGUCHI, GARRET      384003S3T 25 USF     56.91
                                                           SUN, ALBERTO           384703NR1 26 DAM     59.26
                                                           MC AVOY, ARJUN         384W03G2S 25 USF   1:03.00
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          BRENNAN, CURTIS        384M03RGB 25 DAM   1:09.11


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FIENE, JONATHAN        384M03HTT 25 STAN  1:53.96          EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     PENDING   26 USF   2:04.02

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           KELLY, ANDREW          384D03KYT 29 USF   2:00.55
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     PENDING   26 USF   2:21.30
                                                           STURGES, GABE          384C03NSP 25 BAM   2:27.27
                                                           BRENNAN, CURTIS        384M03RGB 25 DAM   2:27.87
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BRENNAN, CURTIS        384M03RGB 25 DAM   5:17.56

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MENNA, GREGORY         384903MK9 26 WCM     29.43          BERTAIN, SEAAN         PENDING   28 SMMM  2:22.74
BERTAIN, SEAAN         PENDING   28 SMMM    31.35
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     PENDING   26 USF     32.53
STURGES, GABE          384C03NSP 25 BAM     38.23

                                                           EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           GREENWOOD, SCOTT       PENDING   26 TOC     55.82
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MENNA, GREGORY         384903MK9 26 WCM     56.37
                                                           YAMAGUCHI, GARRET      384003S3T 25 USF     59.30
OLIVER, JOHN           384D03GXN 29 DAM   1:09.79          SILVESTRI, ANDREW      384003G4M 27 MELO  1:00.57
BERTAIN, SEAAN         PENDING   28 SMMM  1:11.13          CAZADD, JOSHUA         384Y03PA5 26 RAMS  1:00.83
ALVARADO, LEO          384K03J64 29 MAM   1:16.65          VAN HORN, TODD         384103TF9 26 USF   1:01.53
                                                           OLIVER, JOHN           384D03GXN 29 DAM   1:01.63
                                                           BOWLING, RYAN          384P03SVJ 27 UNAT  1:03.35
                                                           SCOPP, DAVID           384T03M10 28 MELO  1:06.86
                                                           HAIK, FLORENT          384J03GPS 27 MVM   1:07.51
EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST                        STURGES, GABE          384C03NSP 25 BAM   1:09.82
                                                           RICE, PETER            384203KJ1 29 FOG   1:21.06
                                                           HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     PENDING   26 USF   DQUED
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BERTAIN, SEAAN         PENDING   28 SMMM  2:31.51

                                                           EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY                            SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           OLIVER, JOHN           384D03GXN 29 DAM   2:10.85
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SUN, ALBERTO           384703NR1 26 DAM   2:17.53
                                                           MC AVOY, ARJUN         384W03G2S 25 USF   2:17.82
COUNTS, GLENN          384E03SXC 26 USF     22.74
MENNA, GREGORY         384903MK9 26 WCM     23.91
GREENWOOD, SCOTT       PENDING   26 TOC     24.24
YAMAGUCHI, GARRET      384003S3T 25 USF     24.43
VAN HORN, TODD         384103TF9 26 USF     25.14          EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.
CAZADD, JOSHUA         384Y03PA5 26 RAMS    25.62
KELLY, ANDREW          384D03KYT 29 USF     25.88
SILVESTRI, ANDREW      384003G4M 27 MELO    26.08          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SCOPP, DAVID           384T03M10 28 MELO    27.42
HAIK, FLORENT          384J03GPS 27 MVM     27.69          HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     PENDING   26 USF   4:53.44
GAUTHIER, RUSSELL      384H03SZ6 29 HTUB    30.64



                                                           EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.
EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           MELO, A 25                       25 MELO  3:53.46
YAMAGUCHI, GARRET      384003S3T 25 USF     55.96            PERKINS, MIKE       32         55.65
SILVESTRI, ANDREW      384003G4M 27 MELO    56.56            INGARDIA, MICHAEL   33
KELLY, ANDREW          384D03KYT 29 USF     57.05            ARCUNI, PHILIP      45
VAN HORN, TODD         384103TF9 26 USF     58.73            HUMPHREY, AL        44
BERTAIN, SEAAN         PENDING   28 SMMM  1:00.77          USF, A 25                        25 USF   4:01.06
HAIK, FLORENT          384J03GPS 27 MVM   1:02.49            GAWEL, SCOTT        33       1:01.06
SCOPP, DAVID           384T03M10 28 MELO  1:03.66            MUELLER, MARCUS     34
MC AVOY, ARJUN         384W03G2S 25 USF   1:06.86            KINNEY, JOHN        44
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     PENDING   26 USF   1:08.62            GAGNER, SCOTT       29
GAUTHIER, RUSSELL      384H03SZ6 29 HTUB  1:11.37

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  46 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.

MAM, A 25                        25 MAM   4:06.13
  FORDYCE, PAUL       34       1:03.33                     SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
  FINNEY, PETER       36
  SELINGER, ILI       30                                   USF, A 25                        25 USF   8:28.68
  KAUFMAN, SETH       35                                     SIEBERT, LOREN      32
SMMM, A 25                       25 SMMM  4:20.80            PERUTZ, MARK        33
  HUGGINS, THOMAS     40         59.85                       GEE, MATTHEW        40
  SWARTZ, JOEL        46                                     SILVA, JANSSEN      28
  GILHOOLY, BRIAN     32                                   MELO, A 25                       25 MELO 10:32.88
  GALINE, DONALD      58                                     MICHAEL, MARTIN     60
USF, B 25                        25 USF   DQUED              SHEPHERD, PETER     37
                                                             KOLOVSON, CURTIS    47
                                                             ROSE, MARK          33


EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MELO, A 25                       25 MELO  1:34.07
  PERKINS, CHARLES    32         23.45
  INGARDIA, MICHAEL   33
  HUMPHREY, AL        44
  ARCUNI, PHILIP      45
USF, A 25                        25 USF   1:34.83
  GAWEL, SCOTT        33         22.95
  KELLY, ANDREW       29
  MUELLER, MARCUS     34
  GAGNER, SCOTT       29
WCM, A 25                        25 WCM   1:35.43
  TITTLE, KENNETH     41         22.58
  WEN, BRENDON        34
  HEANEY, MICHAEL     37
  BROWN, ANDY         25
DAM, A 25                        25 DAM   1:38.64
  OLIVER, JOHN        29         24.42
  SUN, ALBERTO        26
  KOBERLE, THOMAZ     33
  HEFFERNAN, MARK     30
BMW, A 25                        25 BMW   1:40.20
  MACKENZIE, ROBERT   30         22.05
  PETTIT, JASON       30
  SKUSE, BRIAN        47
  WOOD, FRED          42
MAM, A 25                        25 MAM   1:40.24
  KAUFMAN, SETH       35         25.57
  ALVARADO, LEO       29
  FORDYCE, PAUL       34
  SELINGER, ILI       30
SMMM, A 25                       25 SMMM  1:40.24
  GILHOOLY, BRIAN     32         24.67
  AUMOND, KIKO        34
  KEARNS, DAN         31
  BERTAIN, SEAAN      28
MVM, A 25                        25 MVM   1:45.57
  KOZLOWSKI, KIRK     45         27.88
  CAMPBELL, CHRIS     43
  LIU, ALAN           31
  BAKER, GARY         34
USF, B 25                        25 USF   1:46.97
  MC AVOY, ARJUN      25         24.52
  GIESING, KRISTOPHER 33
  MC AVOY, PAUL       31
  WANG, PATRICK       28

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WANIE, LEE             384503K4S 30 TOC     21.70          FORDYCE, PAUL          384B03MAC 34 MAM   5:17.02
MACKENZIE, ROBERT      384903GW5 30 BMW     21.87          INGARDIA, MICHAEL      384M03H19 33 MELO  5:19.62
MC WHORTER, MICHAEL    384S03KCJ 30 WACM    22.13          GILHOOLY, BRIAN        PENDING   32 SMMM  5:31.54
SIEBERT, LOREN         384V03G3V 32 USF     23.36          KEARNS, DAN            38490063D 31 SMMM  5:32.95
SELINGER, ILI          384Z03RA2 30 MAM     23.42          KOBERLE, THOMAZ        384J03RXD 33 DAM   5:42.23
ABBOTT, ANDREW         384F03GVE 31 TVM     23.46          LIU, ALAN              384C03GNK 31 MVM   5:42.70
ERICKSON, DOUGLAS      384303GRT 32 TAM     23.70          DUDLEY, SCOTT          384N03GA0 30 USF   6:30.35
GAWEL, SCOTT           384603G3A 33 USF     23.83
BAECHTIGER, WALTER     384F03PNR 30 TAM     23.90
BIANCHI, TITO          384403G6J 32 MELO    23.95
MUELLER, MARCUS        PENDING   34 USF     23.97
HEFFERNAN, MARK        384K03JMB 30 DAM     24.24          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
GOTH, STEPHEN          PENDING   34 TOC     24.58
JASMANN, JERAMY        384V03SWZ 30 SAC     24.77
FROST, KENNETH         384R03JK9 32 TAM     24.88          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
PETTIT, JASON          384903T1P 30 BMW     24.95
REILLY, TIMOTHY        384D03SZ9 32 HTUB    24.95          WANIE, LEE             384503K4S 30 TOC  10:29.60
MONTOYA, JAY           384T03FW4 32 BMW     24.97          KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       384F03EXE 34 SCAM 10:50.59
CULPEPPER, SPENCE      384J03KYM 33 USF     25.25          SIEBERT, LOREN         384V03G3V 32 USF  10:57.12
JANUSZ, MARK           PENDING   30 USF     25.57          WANG, RICHARD          384N03RAV 32 SMMM 11:26.21
ROSE, MARK             384N03JHN 33 MELO    26.14          LIU, ALAN              384C03GNK 31 MVM  11:40.93
GIESING, KRISTOPHER    384203RZJ 33 USF     26.52          GOTH, STEPHEN          PENDING   34 TOC  11:48.00
AUMOND, KIKO           384Z03MXE 34 SMMM    27.50          NOBLE, BRIAN           384H03K5C 34 USF  12:13.57
SHMURNA, ART           PENDING   33 USF     27.84          JANUSZ, MARK           PENDING   30 USF  13:06.22
ORGINOS, YANNIS        384R03JY4 32 MVM     28.03          PINGREE, MARK          384B03FZH 32 BAM  13:29.17
NOBLE, BRIAN           384H03K5C 34 USF     28.32          WU, CHARLES            384803MX7 34 MVM  15:26.46
LARSSON, GARY          384N03KY5 32 TOC   DQUED



                                                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           HAMRICK, JAMES         PENDING   33 USF  17:51.82
MACKENZIE, ROBERT      384903GW5 30 BMW     48.26          KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       384F03EXE 34 SCAM 18:08.27
MC WHORTER, MICHAEL    384S03KCJ 30 WACM    48.82          SIEBERT, LOREN         384V03G3V 32 USF  19:25.29
MC KAY, MATTHEW        384F03MAG 32 TOC     50.67          LIU, ALAN              384C03GNK 31 MVM  19:44.05
SELINGER, ILI          384Z03RA2 30 MAM     50.74          GOTH, STEPHEN          PENDING   34 TOC  19:59.58
MUELLER, MARCUS        PENDING   34 USF     52.19          PERUTZ, MARK           384103H23 33 USF  20:16.74
FORDYCE, PAUL          384B03MAC 34 MAM     52.63          NOBLE, BRIAN           384H03K5C 34 USF  20:21.38
KOBERLE, THOMAZ        384J03RXD 33 DAM     53.58
WEN, BRENDON           384H03H6X 34 WCM     53.70
GILHOOLY, BRIAN        PENDING   32 SMMM    53.79
FROST, KENNETH         384R03JK9 32 TAM     54.62
ERICKSON, DOUGLAS      384303GRT 32 TAM     54.72          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
HARRINGTON, MATT       384303GM4 32 USF     56.13
GIESING, KRISTOPHER    384203RZJ 33 USF     57.22
DUDLEY, SCOTT          384N03GA0 30 USF   1:00.86          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MC AVOY, PAUL          384703K5T 31 USF   1:05.66
                                                           PERKINS, CHARLES       PENDING   32 MELO    25.37
                                                           MC KAY, MATTHEW        384F03MAG 32 TOC     25.83
                                                           ABBOTT, ANDREW         384F03GVE 31 TVM     26.51
                                                           GAWEL, SCOTT           384603G3A 33 USF     28.05
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          WEN, BRENDON           384H03H6X 34 WCM     28.94
                                                           HARRINGTON, MATT       384303GM4 32 USF     33.58

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC WHORTER, MICHAEL    384S03KCJ 30 WACM  1:49.25
SELINGER, ILI          384Z03RA2 30 MAM   1:52.51
FORDYCE, PAUL          384B03MAC 34 MAM   1:57.55
GOTH, STEPHEN          PENDING   34 TOC   2:02.97
CULPEPPER, SPENCE      384J03KYM 33 USF   2:04.35
ROSE, MARK             384N03JHN 33 MELO  2:11.06
NOBLE, BRIAN           384H03K5C 34 USF   2:15.83

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PERKINS, CHARLES       PENDING   32 MELO    54.09          BAECHTIGER, WALTER     384F03PNR 30 TAM   2:21.57
MC KAY, MATTHEW        384F03MAG 32 TOC     54.36          FORDYCE, PAUL          384B03MAC 34 MAM   2:27.00
ABBOTT, ANDREW         384F03GVE 31 TVM     58.58          GIESING, KRISTOPHER    384203RZJ 33 USF   2:34.49
GILHOOLY, BRIAN        PENDING   32 SMMM    59.68          LIU, ALAN              384C03GNK 31 MVM   2:43.34
GAWEL, SCOTT           384603G3A 33 USF   1:01.43          PINGREE, MARK          384B03FZH 32 BAM   3:18.03
WEN, BRENDON           384H03H6X 34 WCM   1:02.55
PETTIT, JASON          384903T1P 30 BMW   1:03.21
INGARDIA, MICHAEL      384M03H19 33 MELO  1:04.72
FROST, KENNETH         384R03JK9 32 TAM   1:06.48
KEARNS, DAN            38490063D 31 SMMM  1:06.96          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
MC AVOY, PAUL          384703K5T 31 USF   1:20.79

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           RENDIC, DIKAN          384F03JJA 33 WCM     23.48
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          PERKINS, CHARLES       PENDING   32 MELO    24.08
                                                           SELINGER, ILI          384Z03RA2 30 MAM     25.67
                                                           ABBOTT, ANDREW         384F03GVE 31 TVM     25.73
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MC KAY, MATTHEW        384F03MAG 32 TOC     25.99
                                                           HEFFERNAN, MARK        384K03JMB 30 DAM     26.42
MC KAY, MATTHEW        384F03MAG 32 TOC   1:58.63          PETERSEN, ETHAN        384803F5W 34 HTUB    26.89
PERKINS, CHARLES       PENDING   32 MELO  2:03.79          GAWEL, SCOTT           384603G3A 33 USF     26.92
ORAM, JOHN             PENDING   33 STAN  2:09.73          REILLY, TIMOTHY        384D03SZ9 32 HTUB    27.24
ABBOTT, ANDREW         384F03GVE 31 TVM   2:10.74          JANUSZ, MARK           PENDING   30 USF     27.81
PETERSEN, ETHAN        384803F5W 34 HTUB  2:15.34          SHMURNA, ART           PENDING   33 USF     29.48
SIEBERT, LOREN         384V03G3V 32 USF   2:15.91          ROSE, MARK             384N03JHN 33 MELO    29.68
WEN, BRENDON           384H03H6X 34 WCM   2:17.36          PUNTILLO, DARIN        PENDING   33 UNAT    29.81
GRAHN, MATTHEW         384F03GDH 31 USF   2:22.89          JASMANN, JERAMY        384V03SWZ 30 SAC     30.37
LIU, ALAN              384C03GNK 31 MVM   2:25.07          NOBLE, BRIAN           384H03K5C 34 USF     32.14
PINGREE, MARK          384B03FZH 32 BAM   3:01.31          AUMOND, KIKO           384Z03MXE 34 SMMM    32.18
                                                           ORGINOS, YANNIS        384R03JY4 32 MVM     34.35



EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
                                                           EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MACKENZIE, ROBERT      384903GW5 30 BMW     29.62
ERICKSON, DOUGLAS      384303GRT 32 TAM     29.76          MC WHORTER, MICHAEL    384S03KCJ 30 WACM    53.67
WILLIAMS, KEVIN        384C03NHP 34 SCAM    30.39          PERKINS, CHARLES       PENDING   32 MELO    53.86
MUELLER, MARCUS        PENDING   34 USF     30.60          RENDIC, DIKAN          384F03JJA 33 WCM     54.31
WANG, RICHARD          384N03RAV 32 SMMM    32.82          WANIE, LEE             384503K4S 30 TOC     55.56
PETTIT, JASON          384903T1P 30 BMW     33.33          SELINGER, ILI          384Z03RA2 30 MAM     56.63
MC AVOY, PAUL          384703K5T 31 USF     38.46          WEN, BRENDON           384H03H6X 34 WCM     57.47
ORGINOS, YANNIS        384R03JY4 32 MVM     39.03          FORDYCE, PAUL          384B03MAC 34 MAM     58.43
DUDLEY, SCOTT          384N03GA0 30 USF     39.13          WANG, RICHARD          384N03RAV 32 SMMM  1:00.76
PINGREE, MARK          384B03FZH 32 BAM     41.94          HEFFERNAN, MARK        384K03JMB 30 DAM   1:01.27
                                                           MONTOYA, JAY           384T03FW4 32 BMW   1:01.72
                                                           REILLY, TIMOTHY        384D03SZ9 32 HTUB  1:01.81
                                                           PETERSEN, ETHAN        384803F5W 34 HTUB  1:01.88
                                                           GRAHN, MATTHEW         384F03GDH 31 USF   1:02.64
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        FROST, KENNETH         384R03JK9 32 TAM   1:03.60
                                                           CULPEPPER, SPENCE      384J03KYM 33 USF   1:03.82
                                                           GIESING, KRISTOPHER    384203RZJ 33 USF   1:04.79
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          AUMOND, KIKO           384Z03MXE 34 SMMM  1:11.85
                                                           JANUSZ, MARK           PENDING   30 USF   1:14.74
WILLIAMS, KEVIN        384C03NHP 34 SCAM  1:06.97
ERICKSON, DOUGLAS      384303GRT 32 TAM   1:07.03
GIESING, KRISTOPHER    384203RZJ 33 USF   1:11.67
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      384X03KWV 34 USF   1:12.14

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC WHORTER, MICHAEL    384S03KCJ 30 WACM  2:04.07
WEN, BRENDON           384H03H6X 34 WCM   2:10.53
HARRINGTON, MATT       384303GM4 32 USF   2:12.18
LIU, ALAN              384C03GNK 31 MVM   2:25.35
AUMOND, KIKO           384Z03MXE 34 SMMM  2:44.50




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SELINGER, ILI          384Z03RA2 30 MAM     59.02
SIEBERT, LOREN         384V03G3V 32 USF     59.30
MUELLER, MARCUS        PENDING   34 USF   1:01.37
MONTOYA, JAY           384T03FW4 32 BMW   1:02.16
PETERSEN, ETHAN        384803F5W 34 HTUB  1:03.18
ERICKSON, DOUGLAS      384303GRT 32 TAM   1:03.21
FROST, KENNETH         384R03JK9 32 TAM   1:03.96
WILLIAMS, KEVIN        384C03NHP 34 SCAM  1:04.23
GRAHN, MATTHEW         384F03GDH 31 USF   1:05.94
PETTIT, JASON          384903T1P 30 BMW   1:06.39
PUNTILLO, DARIN        PENDING   33 UNAT  1:07.41
ROSE, MARK             384N03JHN 33 MELO  1:09.68
DUDLEY, SCOTT          384N03GA0 30 USF   1:17.56
ORGINOS, YANNIS        384R03JY4 32 MVM   1:22.48
SHMURNA, ART           PENDING   33 USF   DQUED




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC WHORTER, MICHAEL    384S03KCJ 30 WACM  2:03.87
PERKINS, CHARLES       PENDING   32 MELO  2:05.34
SELINGER, ILI          384Z03RA2 30 MAM   2:08.95
GILHOOLY, BRIAN        PENDING   32 SMMM  2:12.96
FORDYCE, PAUL          384B03MAC 34 MAM   2:13.09
MUELLER, MARCUS        PENDING   34 USF   2:15.10
HARRINGTON, MATT       384303GM4 32 USF   2:16.27
INGARDIA, MICHAEL      384M03H19 33 MELO  2:16.56
KEARNS, DAN            38490063D 31 SMMM  2:20.97
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      384X03KWV 34 USF   2:21.94
GIESING, KRISTOPHER    384203RZJ 33 USF   2:23.98




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SIEBERT, LOREN         384V03G3V 32 USF   4:37.48
FORDYCE, PAUL          384B03MAC 34 MAM   4:39.99
LIU, ALAN              384C03GNK 31 MVM   4:59.80
GIESING, KRISTOPHER    384203RZJ 33 USF   5:07.53

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LAURIE, ROB            384Z03KD6 37 SNM     22.81          SNYDER, DANIEL         384K03T6F 36 LGSR 10:50.79
MONTOYA, TOM           384U03PPG 36 WCM     23.42          EHM, CHARLES           PENDING   35 USF  11:36.16
BIEHL, ANDREW          384F03RAE 38 SRM     23.90          GRATTAN, KIT           384D03NVT 39 UNAT 11:42.40
MAC PHAIL, JAMES       384N03HE9 38 SRM     24.08          JOHNSTON, ROSS         384G03GS9 37 BMW  12:36.66
HAUCK, BRIAN           384N03TA9 35 SRM     24.14
BOHM, ERIC             384A03H6K 37 WCM     24.17
SNYDER, DANIEL         384K03T6F 36 LGSR    24.64
JOHNSTON, ROSS         384G03GS9 37 BMW     24.99
GERNAAT, RUSSELL       384Z03H7K 37 UNAT    25.01          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
ROSS, DUNCAN           384903JZJ 38 RHMS    25.15
GRATTAN, KIT           384D03NVT 39 UNAT    25.17
KAUFMAN, SETH          384J03GAU 35 MAM     25.32          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BENZ, ANDREW           384203JUZ 38 TEME    26.94
BRAIS, MARTIN          384K03K8Y 36 MAM     27.47          GLASER, GEOFFREY       384603FPX 39 USF  16:41.29
ENGELHARD, ERIC        384R03K66 37 DAM     31.60          ARRIS, TODD            384703H46 38 TOC  18:28.26
                                                           SCHAB, BARRY           384X03HMR 36 UNAT 18:31.62
                                                           BOHM, ERIC             384A03H6K 37 WCM  18:35.06
                                                           HEANEY, MICHAEL        384603FXF 37 WCM  20:16.02
                                                           KAUFMAN, SETH          384J03GAU 35 MAM  20:24.82
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          JONES, CHRISTOPHER     384A03GAC 35 USF  20:38.50
                                                           OBOYLE, KEVIN          384H03G3M 39 USF  22:14.31
                                                           HARRINGTON, MICHAEL    384K03GHU 39 USF  23:23.32
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SHEPHERD, PETER        384R03G3Y 37 MELO 23:25.08
                                                           REMSTEDT, LAWRENCE     384R03K58 39 USF  25:09.60
LAURIE, ROB            384Z03KD6 37 SNM     49.45
BOHM, ERIC             384A03H6K 37 WCM     53.10
HAUCK, BRIAN           384N03TA9 35 SRM     54.16
ROSS, DUNCAN           384903JZJ 38 RHMS    54.24
GRATTAN, KIT           384D03NVT 39 UNAT    55.44          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
KAUFMAN, SETH          384J03GAU 35 MAM     55.67
BAKER, GARY            384B03JCZ 35 MVM     59.45
SHEPHERD, PETER        384R03G3Y 37 MELO  1:04.50          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HAMILTON, RICK         384903TE7 36 VACA    27.94
                                                           HAUCK, BRIAN           384N03TA9 35 SRM     31.03
                                                           SHEPHERD, PETER        384R03G3Y 37 MELO    35.74
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          BAKER, GARY            384B03JCZ 35 MVM     39.09


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LAURIE, ROB            384Z03KD6 37 SNM   1:48.22          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
ROSS, DUNCAN           384903JZJ 38 RHMS  1:59.90
HEANEY, MICHAEL        384603FXF 37 WCM   2:01.29
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HAMILTON, RICK         384903TE7 36 VACA    59.70
                                                           HAUCK, BRIAN           384N03TA9 35 SRM   1:04.55
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
LAURIE, ROB            384Z03KD6 37 SNM   5:03.46
BOHM, ERIC             384A03H6K 37 WCM   5:19.27
ROSS, DUNCAN           384903JZJ 38 RHMS  5:23.98          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GRATTAN, KIT           384D03NVT 39 UNAT  5:34.27
KAUFMAN, SETH          384J03GAU 35 MAM   5:46.19          HAMILTON, RICK         384903TE7 36 VACA  2:09.00
STRETCH, JAMES         384U03KTK 39 SMMM  5:50.02          MC CARTY, DARREN       PENDING   38 SRM   2:17.47
GIGLIO, ROBERT         384U03FEP 36 TOC   6:08.37          WILSON, TODD           PENDING   39 SRM   2:24.72
SHEPHERD, PETER        384R03G3Y 37 MELO  6:36.10          SHEPHERD, PETER        384R03G3Y 37 MELO  2:37.55

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STEMENKOVIC, VOJISLAV  384F03M4H 37 FIRE    27.13          SANTOS, ROQUE          384M03GHF 36 WCM   2:01.24
LAURIE, ROB            384Z03KD6 37 SNM     29.33          FINNEY, PETER          384C03H39 36 MAM   2:12.30
SANTOS, ROQUE          384M03GHF 36 WCM     29.67          ROSS, DUNCAN           384903JZJ 38 RHMS  2:26.20
MC CARTY, DARREN       PENDING   38 SRM     30.07
MATTHEWS, GREG         384603PK7 38 AAM     30.70
RICHARDS, EDWARD       384203SA5 35 WCM     30.94
JOHNSTON, ROSS         384G03GS9 37 BMW     31.19
POPPE, CARL            384203TB0 37 SRM     31.87          EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
SHEPHERD, PETER        384R03G3Y 37 MELO    36.93
ENGELHARD, ERIC        384R03K66 37 DAM     38.40
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SANTOS, ROQUE          384M03GHF 36 WCM     57.46
                                                           HAMILTON, RICK         384903TE7 36 VACA    59.34
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        FINNEY, PETER          384C03H39 36 MAM     59.79
                                                           MATTHEWS, GREG         384603PK7 38 AAM   1:01.50
                                                           BIEHL, ANDREW          384F03RAE 38 SRM   1:02.27
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MAC PHAIL, JAMES       384N03HE9 38 SRM   1:03.96
                                                           RICHARDS, EDWARD       384203SA5 35 WCM   1:05.02
SANTOS, ROQUE          384M03GHF 36 WCM   1:03.18          WILSON, TODD           PENDING   39 SRM   1:05.70
FINNEY, PETER          384C03H39 36 MAM   1:03.68          KAUFMAN, SETH          384J03GAU 35 MAM   1:06.31
HAMILTON, RICK         384903TE7 36 VACA  1:09.17          BRAIS, MARTIN          384K03K8Y 36 MAM   1:12.37
WILSON, TODD           PENDING   39 SRM   1:11.68



                                                           EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.
EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SANTOS, ROQUE          384M03GHF 36 WCM   1:59.27
SANTOS, ROQUE          384M03GHF 36 WCM   2:18.01          FINNEY, PETER          384C03H39 36 MAM   2:16.33
FINNEY, PETER          384C03H39 36 MAM   2:24.98          WILSON, TODD           PENDING   39 SRM   2:21.06
                                                           BAKER, GARY            384B03JCZ 35 MVM   DQUED



EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
LAURIE, ROB            384Z03KD6 37 SNM     25.02
FINNEY, PETER          384C03H39 36 MAM     25.85          SANTOS, ROQUE          384M03GHF 36 WCM   4:28.65
MATTHEWS, GREG         384603PK7 38 AAM     26.82          FINNEY, PETER          384C03H39 36 MAM   4:41.54
BOHM, ERIC             384A03H6K 37 WCM     27.18          HAMILTON, RICK         384903TE7 36 VACA  4:48.61
ROSS, DUNCAN           384903JZJ 38 RHMS    27.54          SMITH, CURTICE         384N03G9E 39 USF   5:05.73
BENZ, ANDREW           384203JUZ 38 TEME    28.19          JONES, CHRISTOPHER     384A03GAC 35 USF   5:17.37
HAUCK, BRIAN           384N03TA9 35 SRM     28.79          STRETCH, JAMES         384U03KTK 39 SMMM  5:30.11
BRAIS, MARTIN          384K03K8Y 36 MAM     29.18          OBOYLE, KEVIN          384H03G3M 39 USF   5:34.92
                                                           SHEPHERD, PETER        384R03G3Y 37 MELO  5:49.51



EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
                                                           EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
LAURIE, ROB            384Z03KD6 37 SNM     54.50
HAMILTON, RICK         384903TE7 36 VACA    57.73          MELO, A 35                       35 MELO  5:32.77
MATTHEWS, GREG         384603PK7 38 AAM     58.61            SHEPHERD, PETER     37       1:16.44
ROSS, DUNCAN           384903JZJ 38 RHMS  1:00.65            RODGERS, DENNIS     53
                                                             FERO, MIKE          45
                                                             KOLOVSON, CURTIS    47

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 35                        35 WCM   1:33.94
  CHAO, HECTOR        40         22.32
  RICHARDS, EDWARD    35
  BOHM, ERIC          37
  SANTOS, ROQUE       36
SRM, A 35                        35 SRM   1:40.08
  STERNE, ERIK        51         25.85
  MORALES, JOHN       46
  FOREAKER, DON       51
  HAUCK, BRIAN        35
TAM, A 25                        35 TAM   1:43.06
  OLSON, ROBERT       59         29.24
  FROST, KENNETH      32
  BAECHTIGER, WALTER  30
  ERICKSON, DOUGLAS   32
SMMM, A 35                       35 SMMM  1:43.98
  KELLY, JIM          40         25.68
  GALINE, DON         58
  HUGGINS, THOMAS     40
  SWARTZ, JOEL        46
MELO, A 35                       35 MELO  2:04.47
  SHEPHERD, PETER     37         29.37
  FERO, MIKE          45
  RODGERS, DENNIS     53
  KOLOVSON, CURTIS    47




EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 35                        35 WCM   7:42.45
  BOATWRIGHT, DAVID   42
  OBRIEN, KERRY       47
  BOHM, ERIC          37
  GOTHBERG, BRAD      41
USF, A 35                        35 USF   8:13.97
  GLASER, GEOFFREY    39
  MC CORMACK, MICHAEL 44
  JONES, CHRISTOPHER  35
  SMITH, CURTICE      39
MELO, A 35                       35 MELO  8:15.99
  HUMPHREY, AL        44
  MARSHALL, SCOTT     42
  ARCUNI, PHILIP      45
  SHEEPER, TIM        40
SMMM, 35 A                       35 SMMM  8:21.45
  STRETCH, JAMES      39
  KELLY, JIM          40
  HUGGINS, THOMAS     40
  COQUILLARD, MOBY    41
USF, B 35                        35 USF   9:37.03
  EWING, JACK         43
  REMSTEDT, LAWRENCE  39
  HARRINGTON, MICHAEL 39
  OBOYLE, KEVIN       39

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, PAUL            324C030SK 44 RMM     21.71          HOWE, BRADLEY          384R03FNH 42 UNAT  4:50.08
BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      384R03M7N 42 WCM     21.87          SAMUEL, WARREN         PENDING   43 SVAM  5:11.93
HOWE, BRADLEY          384R03FNH 42 UNAT    22.24          KELLY, JIM             PENDING   40 SMMM  5:35.90
ALLEN, BRANT           384Z03FKZ 40 SNM     22.83          RADER, DAVID           384503GZT 43 DAM   5:41.81
MURPHY, JOHN           PENDING   40 NVVM    23.11          HUGGINS, THOMAS        PENDING   40 SMMM  5:47.29
WILSON, KURT           384S03NF5 44 UNAT    23.41          TAYLOR, RONALD         384D03MUP 43 UNAT  5:49.20
HUMPHREY, AL           384R03H2F 44 MELO    23.63          SHEEPER, TIM           384N03G4R 40 MELO  5:51.90
ALANDT, ROBERT         384703MGM 42 SMMM    24.42          MUTH, DAVID            PENDING   40 SAC   5:52.38
ENDRES, PAUL           384T03FT4 40 SCAM    24.57          CAMPBELL, CHRIS        384R03GN9 43 MVM   6:14.84
GEE, MATTHEW           384403SHM 40 USF     24.62          WOOD, FRED             384303EZH 42 BMW   6:25.94
MUTH, DAVID            PENDING   40 SAC     24.81
TAYLOR, RONALD         384D03MUP 43 UNAT    25.58
GRACE, MIKE            384Y03FDK 42 AAM     25.88
MARSHALL, SCOTT        384503H1D 42 MELO    26.03
SIHNER, CRAIG          384T03H4Z 44 MAM     26.34          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
BILLMIRE, STEVE        PENDING   41 CSPF    26.75
RADER, DAVID           384503GZT 43 DAM     26.96
PEREZ, FRED            384303S57 42 SMST    27.93          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WOOD, FRED             384303EZH 42 BMW     28.41
                                                           GOTHBERG, BRAD         384N03FXH 41 WCM  11:08.83
                                                           GRACE, MIKE            384Y03FDK 42 AAM  11:27.13
                                                           HUGGINS, THOMAS        PENDING   40 SMMM 11:42.65
                                                           SHEEPER, TIM           384N03G4R 40 MELO 11:53.76
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          REED, COLIN            384E03F5A 41 BMW  12:03.19
                                                           MARSHALL, SCOTT        384503H1D 42 MELO 12:04.05
                                                           CAMPBELL, CHRIS        384R03GN9 43 MVM  12:46.24
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      384R03M7N 42 WCM     47.48
SMITH, PAUL            324C030SK 44 RMM     48.30
HOWE, BRADLEY          384R03FNH 42 UNAT    48.66          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
ALLEN, BRANT           384Z03FKZ 40 SNM     50.01
HUMPHREY, AL           384R03H2F 44 MELO    52.89
ENDRES, PAUL           384T03FT4 40 SCAM    53.56          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FUSELIER, STEPHEN      384203GU6 44 STAN    56.24
RADER, DAVID           384503GZT 43 DAM     57.07          COQUILLARD, MOBY       PENDING   41 SMMM 18:52.85
BILLMIRE, STEVE        PENDING   41 CSPF    59.74          ENDRES, PAUL           384T03FT4 40 SCAM 18:52.89
DAVIS, BRIAN           384W03F0V 43 SRM   1:01.12          SHEEPER, TIM           384N03G4R 40 MELO 19:53.06
                                                           HUGGINS, THOMAS        PENDING   40 SMMM 20:09.05
                                                           REED, COLIN            384E03F5A 41 BMW  20:11.00
                                                           TAYLOR, RONALD         384D03MUP 43 UNAT 20:34.25
                                                           GEE, MATTHEW           384403SHM 40 USF  21:16.73
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          KINNEY, JOHN           384U03SGX 44 USF  21:35.23


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, PAUL            324C030SK 44 RMM   1:45.41          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      384R03M7N 42 WCM   1:45.57
HOWE, BRADLEY          384R03FNH 42 UNAT  1:46.39
SAMUEL, WARREN         PENDING   43 SVAM  1:54.00          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GOTHBERG, BRAD         384N03FXH 41 WCM   1:57.82
ENDRES, PAUL           384T03FT4 40 SCAM  1:58.61          ALLEN, BRANT           384Z03FKZ 40 SNM     27.10
HUMPHREY, AL           384R03H2F 44 MELO  1:59.56          CAMPBELL, CHRIS        384R03GN9 43 MVM     36.48
TAYLOR, RONALD         384D03MUP 43 UNAT  2:05.94
MARSHALL, SCOTT        384503H1D 42 MELO  2:08.54
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        384R03GN9 43 MVM   2:15.08
PEREZ, FRED            384303S57 42 SMST  2:19.87
MC CORMACK, MICHAEL    PENDING   44 USF   2:21.32

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, PAUL            324C030SK 44 RMM     57.20          MURPHY, JOHN           PENDING   40 NVVM  2:22.31
CAST, CARTER           384E03TCN 40 USF     59.36          ENDRES, PAUL           384T03FT4 40 SCAM  2:34.67
CHAO, HECTOR           384H03FC4 40 WCM     59.64          STOLL, KURT            384W03G19 44 TVM   2:34.95
FUSELIER, STEPHEN      384203GU6 44 STAN  1:06.78          PEREZ, FRED            384303S57 42 SMST  2:38.53
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        384R03GN9 43 MVM   1:17.82          MURAKAMI, GARY         384T03HTU 40 BMW   2:44.26
KINNEY, JOHN           384U03SGX 44 USF   DQUED            BILLMIRE, STEVE        PENDING   41 CSPF  2:46.04
                                                           HUGGINS, THOMAS        PENDING   40 SMMM  2:48.29
                                                           CAMPBELL, CHRIS        384R03GN9 43 MVM   3:07.54


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK

                                                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CHAO, HECTOR           384H03FC4 40 WCM   2:06.03          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
KAMELL, SAM            PENDING   40 WACM  2:07.57
STOLL, KURT            384W03G19 44 TVM   2:18.37          SMITH, PAUL            324C030SK 44 RMM     23.62
HUGGINS, THOMAS        PENDING   40 SMMM  2:31.53          TITTLE, KENNETH        384C03T8N 41 WCM     24.76
MARSHALL, SCOTT        384503H1D 42 MELO  2:35.18          MARTINEZ, TED          384T03TB2 41 UNAT    25.88
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        384R03GN9 43 MVM   2:47.52          HUMPHREY, AL           384R03H2F 44 MELO    26.44
                                                           TAYLOR, RONALD         384D03MUP 43 UNAT    26.53
                                                           KINNEY, JOHN           384U03SGX 44 USF     26.60
                                                           GEE, MATTHEW           384403SHM 40 USF     27.30
                                                           WILSON, KURT           384S03NF5 44 UNAT    27.34
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         ROTH, JIM              PENDING   40 WACM    27.65
                                                           KELLY, JIM             PENDING   40 SMMM    27.85
                                                           RADER, DAVID           384503GZT 43 DAM     29.06
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          LEVY, SID              384M03JNN 40 MAM     29.80
                                                           WOOD, FRED             384303EZH 42 BMW     33.76
MURPHY, JOHN           PENDING   40 NVVM    28.13
ALLEN, BRANT           384Z03FKZ 40 SNM     28.32
BRENAN, ANDREW         384C03FR8 43 SAC     31.28
SIHNER, CRAIG          384T03H4Z 44 MAM     31.49
ALANDT, ROBERT         384703MGM 42 SMMM    31.54          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
ROTH, JIM              PENDING   40 WACM    31.83
STOLL, KURT            384W03G19 44 TVM     32.34
FELTS, JOHN            384903F77 42 AAM     32.76          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BILLMIRE, STEVE        PENDING   41 CSPF    33.08
PEREZ, FRED            384303S57 42 SMST    33.21          SMITH, PAUL            324C030SK 44 RMM     52.01
REUSS, SCOTT           384Z03FR9 42 SAC     33.35          TITTLE, KENNETH        384C03T8N 41 WCM     53.84
MURAKAMI, GARY         384T03HTU 40 BMW     35.25          MARTINEZ, TED          384T03TB2 41 UNAT    57.54
                                                           CHAO, HECTOR           384H03FC4 40 WCM     58.45
                                                           MUTH, DAVID            PENDING   40 SAC     59.02
                                                           KELLY, JIM             PENDING   40 SMMM    59.67
                                                           ROTH, JIM              PENDING   40 WACM  1:02.34
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        KINNEY, JOHN           384U03SGX 44 USF   1:02.75
                                                           RADER, DAVID           384503GZT 43 DAM   1:04.61
                                                           GRACE, MIKE            384Y03FDK 42 AAM   1:04.89
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          LEVY, SID              384M03JNN 40 MAM   1:07.24
                                                           REUSS, SCOTT           384Z03FR9 42 SAC   1:08.72
ALLEN, BRANT           384Z03FKZ 40 SNM   1:04.93          MURAKAMI, GARY         384T03HTU 40 BMW   1:10.12
ROTH, JIM              PENDING   40 WACM  1:09.62
SIHNER, CRAIG          384T03H4Z 44 MAM   1:11.12
BILLMIRE, STEVE        PENDING   41 CSPF  1:12.32
PEREZ, FRED            384303S57 42 SMST  1:13.05
                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           TITTLE, KENNETH        384C03T8N 41 WCM   2:03.66
                                                           CHAO, HECTOR           384H03FC4 40 WCM   2:11.37
                                                           HUGGINS, THOMAS        PENDING   40 SMMM  2:36.54

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KAMELL, SAM            PENDING   40 WACM    58.90
TITTLE, KENNETH        384C03T8N 41 WCM     58.91
CHAO, HECTOR           384H03FC4 40 WCM     59.80
ALLEN, BRANT           384Z03FKZ 40 SNM     59.85
MURPHY, JOHN           PENDING   40 NVVM  1:00.06
FUSELIER, STEPHEN      384203GU6 44 STAN  1:04.20
ROTH, JIM              PENDING   40 WACM  1:04.63
KINNEY, JOHN           384U03SGX 44 USF   1:06.15
FELTS, JOHN            384903F77 42 AAM   1:06.39
GRACE, MIKE            384Y03FDK 42 AAM   1:06.89
PEREZ, FRED            384303S57 42 SMST  1:11.46
BILLMIRE, STEVE        PENDING   41 CSPF  1:12.62
WOOD, FRED             384303EZH 42 BMW   1:19.70




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CAST, CARTER           384E03TCN 40 USF   2:11.58
TITTLE, KENNETH        384C03T8N 41 WCM   2:12.62
ENDRES, PAUL           384T03FT4 40 SCAM  2:17.82
TAYLOR, RONALD         384D03MUP 43 UNAT  2:18.18
FUSELIER, STEPHEN      384203GU6 44 STAN  2:18.95
KINNEY, JOHN           384U03SGX 44 USF   2:27.00
PEREZ, FRED            384303S57 42 SMST  2:37.79




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STOLL, KURT            384W03G19 44 TVM   4:56.83
COQUILLARD, MOBY       PENDING   41 SMMM  4:58.90
HUGGINS, THOMAS        PENDING   40 SMMM  5:15.86
MARSHALL, SCOTT        384503H1D 42 MELO  5:18.12
EWING, JACK            384003G17 43 USF   5:31.84

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        384W03JEH 45 MVM     22.32          ARCUNI, PHILIP         384P03J04 45 MELO  1:54.37
HEATH, ROBERT          384V03JPG 47 MAM     23.01          SANDERS, GREGG         384Z03RY3 45 RAMS  1:55.17
SANDERS, GREGG         384Z03RY3 45 RAMS    23.09          OBRIEN, KERRY          384W03FX6 47 WCM   1:57.13
VAN BOER, ERIC         384S03J4C 49 RHMS    23.34          PROSEN, DENNIS         384103KZJ 47 SMMM  1:57.34
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        384303H9G 48 TOC     23.75          VAN BOER, ERIC         384S03J4C 49 RHMS  1:58.14
MORALES, JOHN          384303KMR 46 SRM     24.16          RYDER, MIKE            384F03FB6 49 SNM   1:58.58
NORTH, HARRY           PENDING   46 SRM     24.38          NORTH, HARRY           PENDING   46 SRM   2:04.21
ADKISON, BILL          384103K1R 48 RHMS    24.39          SWARTZ, JOEL           384903GSD 46 SMMM  2:05.78
SHORT, CHARLES         384403GTM 45 MHSC    24.54          WAGMAN, KEN            384Y03GJR 49 CRUZ  2:17.46
EGAN, ROBERT           384J03F65 46 HTUB    24.88          HAUSSERMANN, JOHN      384F03STK 45 UNAT  2:17.64
SHARPE, RANDELL        384J03FCY 46 AAM     25.11          SINGER, ROBERT         384D03SSP 46 USF   2:29.97
TANZILLO, MARK         PENDING   45 UNAT    25.47          ORBELIAN, GEORGE       384G03G3P 49 USF   2:53.04
GRAEBE, HAROLD         PENDING   45 HSTM    25.62          KOLOVSON, CURTIS       384903S70 47 MELO  3:25.61
MARKIEWICZ, EVAN       384G03J1P 47 USF     25.63
SHARPE, THOMAS         334U03AES 47 CLVM    25.83
COCHRANE, JAMES        384X03JSN 45 RHMS    25.85
SCHINDLER, TOM         384D03F5Z 47 HTUB    26.00
AKOL, KEM              384703THG 48 CRUZ    26.29          EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE
HAUSSERMANN, JOHN      384F03STK 45 UNAT    26.38
LOUIE, BRAD            384G03N3N 45 UNAT    26.48
LEE, STANLEY           384C03H7S 47 YCRC    26.85          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CROWLEY, BRIAN         384H03JCY 46 STAN    26.89
NEWMAN, ROBERT         384R03FMP 49 NVVM    26.93          KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        384W03JEH 45 MVM   5:15.08
SELBY, BART            384103MDD 48 SMMM    28.37          RYDER, MIKE            384F03FB6 49 SNM   5:24.03
MITCHELL, DAVID        384A03HTH 46 USF     31.57          VOLPP, BRYAN           384503G8J 46 WCM   5:26.70
KOLOVSON, CURTIS       384903S70 47 MELO    40.02          SKUSE, BRIAN           384603F4Z 47 BMW   5:27.91
                                                           MARKIEWICZ, EVAN       384G03J1P 47 USF   5:39.12
                                                           SHARPE, RANDELL        384J03FCY 46 AAM   6:06.72
                                                           SWARTZ, JOEL           384903GSD 46 SMMM  6:12.15
                                                           GRAY, KEITH            384R03H01 46 TSUN  6:16.10
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          DING, GREGORY          384W03EWN 45 RINC  6:17.90
                                                           DEITS, PAUL            384Y03S38 48 DAM   7:15.63
                                                           SMITH, DAN             384S03EW2 49 RINC  7:18.18
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        384W03JEH 45 MVM     49.88
SANDERS, GREGG         384Z03RY3 45 RAMS    50.60
HEATH, ROBERT          384V03JPG 47 MAM     51.71          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
VAN BOER, ERIC         384S03J4C 49 RHMS    51.75
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        384303H9G 48 TOC     52.36
MORALES, JOHN          384303KMR 46 SRM     52.48          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ADKISON, BILL          384103K1R 48 RHMS    53.41
MANTEY, ARTHUR         384103G98 47 USF     54.79          MORALES, JOHN          384303KMR 46 SRM  10:47.49
MARKIEWICZ, EVAN       384G03J1P 47 USF     55.42          SKUSE, BRIAN           384603F4Z 47 BMW  11:11.25
SWARTZ, JOEL           384903GSD 46 SMMM    57.62          RYDER, MIKE            384F03FB6 49 SNM  11:14.40
SHARPE, THOMAS         334U03AES 47 CLVM    58.34          DEMING, JAMES          384N03HXX 45 LGSR 11:18.89
AKOL, KEM              384703THG 48 CRUZ    58.58          FERO, MIKE             384603MZT 45 MELO 13:13.17
SHARPE, RANDELL        384J03FCY 46 AAM     59.10          SMITH, DAN             384S03EW2 49 RINC 14:47.27
GRAEBE, HAROLD         PENDING   45 HSTM    59.15          BURKE, BILL            384303G2B 49 USF  15:17.41
TANZILLO, MARK         PENDING   45 UNAT    59.26          DEITS, PAUL            384Y03S38 48 DAM  15:21.31
CROWLEY, BRIAN         384H03JCY 46 STAN    59.29
COCHRANE, JAMES        384X03JSN 45 RHMS    59.30
DING, GREGORY          384W03EWN 45 RINC  1:00.17
WAGMAN, KEN            384Y03GJR 49 CRUZ  1:00.44
FERO, MIKE             384603MZT 45 MELO  1:01.45          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
SMITH, DAN             384S03EW2 49 RINC  1:12.19
DEITS, PAUL            384Y03S38 48 DAM   1:14.58
KOLOVSON, CURTIS       384903S70 47 MELO  1:30.86          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           KANZLER, MATTHEW       384903RR2 46 STAN 17:58.75
                                                           RYDER, MIKE            384F03FB6 49 SNM  18:34.10
                                                           SKUSE, BRIAN           384603F4Z 47 BMW  18:40.79
                                                           PROSEN, DENNIS         384103KZJ 47 SMMM 19:46.10
                                                           KEENAN, KEVIN          384P03N60 48 SMMM 22:29.77
                                                           SMITH, DAN             384S03EW2 49 RINC 24:54.38
                                                           BURKE, BILL            384303G2B 49 USF  25:26.15
                                                           SINGER, ROBERT         384D03SSP 46 USF  25:40.55

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT   2 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT  14 (CONTINUED)

DEITS, PAUL            384Y03S38 48 DAM  25:46.08          VOLPP, BRYAN           384503G8J 46 WCM     30.92
SOTO, PETE             384Z03R7A 49 UNAT 26:34.66          WILLIAMS, SCOTT        384303H9G 48 TOC     31.19
ORBELIAN, GEORGE       384G03G3P 49 USF  27:40.38          VAN BOER, ERIC         384S03J4C 49 RHMS    31.21
                                                           KIRWAN, PETER          384503N83 45 LGSR    31.57
                                                           HEATH, ROBERT          384V03JPG 47 MAM     31.69
                                                           KANZLER, MATTHEW       384903RR2 46 STAN    31.88
                                                           LEE, STANLEY           384C03H7S 47 YCRC    32.38
EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK                           EGAN, ROBERT           384J03F65 46 HTUB    33.08
                                                           SCHINDLER, TOM         384D03F5Z 47 HTUB    33.12
                                                           SHARPE, RANDELL        384J03FCY 46 AAM     33.48
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DEMING, JAMES          384N03HXX 45 LGSR    34.68
                                                           LOUIE, BRAD            384G03N3N 45 UNAT    35.05
ARCUNI, PHILIP         384P03J04 45 MELO    27.41          HAUSSERMANN, JOHN      384F03STK 45 UNAT    38.17
HEATH, ROBERT          384V03JPG 47 MAM     27.73          COCHRANE, JAMES        384X03JSN 45 RHMS    38.46
VAN BOER, ERIC         384S03J4C 49 RHMS    28.84          MITCHELL, DAVID        384A03HTH 46 USF     40.63
MANTEY, ARTHUR         384103G98 47 USF     29.57
COCHRANE, JAMES        384X03JSN 45 RHMS    32.40
GRAEBE, HAROLD         PENDING   45 HSTM    32.48
SWARTZ, JOEL           384903GSD 46 SMMM    34.92
KOLOVSON, CURTIS       384903S70 47 MELO    59.60          EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          CORLISS, STUART        384103NRS 47 TOC   1:06.56
                                                           KANZLER, MATTHEW       384903RR2 46 STAN  1:07.71
                                                           VOLPP, BRYAN           384503G8J 46 WCM   1:07.87
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SANDERS, GREGG         384Z03RY3 45 RAMS  1:08.67
                                                           TANZILLO, MARK         PENDING   45 UNAT  1:08.75
ARCUNI, PHILIP         384P03J04 45 MELO    58.85          WILLIAMS, SCOTT        384303H9G 48 TOC   1:09.34
HEATH, ROBERT          384V03JPG 47 MAM     59.99          FARRAR, KENNETH        PENDING   45 CHIC  1:11.40
HUFFMAN, MARK          384B03FBJ 46 MAM   1:01.52          LEE, STANLEY           384C03H7S 47 YCRC  1:14.59
VAN BOER, ERIC         384S03J4C 49 RHMS  1:01.98          SHARPE, RANDELL        384J03FCY 46 AAM   1:16.08
WHITE, PAUL            384E03FCR 49 AAM   1:03.03          COCHRANE, JAMES        384X03JSN 45 RHMS  1:25.61
RYDER, MIKE            384F03FB6 49 SNM   1:05.92          MITCHELL, DAVID        384A03HTH 46 USF   1:26.01
MANTEY, ARTHUR         384103G98 47 USF   1:06.45          ORBELIAN, GEORGE       384G03G3P 49 USF   1:35.67
COCHRANE, JAMES        384X03JSN 45 RHMS  1:15.00
SINGER, ROBERT         384D03SSP 46 USF   1:16.78


                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          KANZLER, MATTHEW       384903RR2 46 STAN  2:26.10
                                                           VOLPP, BRYAN           384503G8J 46 WCM   2:27.17
CANALES, FRANCISCO     384J03JXN 46 SRM   2:07.63          CORLISS, STUART        384103NRS 47 TOC   2:28.51
ARCUNI, PHILIP         384P03J04 45 MELO  2:07.91          SKUSE, BRIAN           384603F4Z 47 BMW   2:42.19
VOLPP, BRYAN           384503G8J 46 WCM   2:15.41          DEMING, JAMES          384N03HXX 45 LGSR  2:45.55
WHITE, PAUL            384E03FCR 49 AAM   2:15.97          LEE, STANLEY           384C03H7S 47 YCRC  2:49.00
VAN BOER, ERIC         384S03J4C 49 RHMS  2:18.74          SANCHEZ, MARC          PENDING   48 SMMM  2:58.06
RYDER, MIKE            384F03FB6 49 SNM   2:21.97          FERO, MIKE             384603MZT 45 MELO  3:01.77
SKUSE, BRIAN           384603F4Z 47 BMW   2:25.22          MITCHELL, DAVID        384A03HTH 46 USF   3:14.50
SINGER, ROBERT         384D03SSP 46 USF   2:52.77          ORBELIAN, GEORGE       384G03G3P 49 USF   3:30.07




EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SHEFFER, CRAIG         384H03F6H 46 SAC     29.11          HELM, JIM              384N03T78 48 SVAM    24.95
SANDERS, GREGG         384Z03RY3 45 RAMS    30.08          ARCUNI, PHILIP         384P03J04 45 MELO    25.31
CORLISS, STUART        384103NRS 47 TOC     30.69          HEATH, ROBERT          384V03JPG 47 MAM     25.43
FARRAR, KENNETH        PENDING   45 CHIC    30.75          MORALES, JOHN          384303KMR 46 SRM     25.54
KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        384W03JEH 45 MVM     30.76          OBRIEN, KERRY          384W03FX6 47 WCM     26.02
TANZILLO, MARK         PENDING   45 UNAT    30.76          WILLIAMS, SCOTT        384303H9G 48 TOC     26.04

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  22 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT  26 (CONTINUED)

SANDERS, GREGG         384Z03RY3 45 RAMS    26.75          AKOL, KEM              384703THG 48 CRUZ  1:11.27
ADKISON, BILL          384103K1R 48 RHMS    26.84          LOUIE, BRAD            384G03N3N 45 UNAT  1:11.50
CROWLEY, BRIAN         384H03JCY 46 STAN    27.78          COCHRANE, JAMES        384X03JSN 45 RHMS  1:12.11
FARRAR, KENNETH        PENDING   45 CHIC    28.17          SINGER, ROBERT         384D03SSP 46 USF   1:16.57
TANZILLO, MARK         PENDING   45 UNAT    28.38          FERO, MIKE             384603MZT 45 MELO  1:16.92
SCHINDLER, TOM         384D03F5Z 47 HTUB    28.56          NORTH, HARRY           PENDING   46 SRM   DQUED
SHARPE, THOMAS         334U03AES 47 CLVM    28.91          SANCHEZ, MARC          PENDING   48 SMMM  DQUED
SANCHEZ, MARC          PENDING   48 SMMM    29.86
NEWMAN, ROBERT         384R03FMP 49 NVVM    29.97
MANTEY, ARTHUR         384103G98 47 USF     30.43
HAUSSERMANN, JOHN      384F03STK 45 UNAT    30.59
LOUIE, BRAD            384G03N3N 45 UNAT    32.06          EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY                           VOLPP, BRYAN           384503G8J 46 WCM   2:11.83
                                                           KANZLER, MATTHEW       384903RR2 46 STAN  2:12.09
                                                           CORLISS, STUART        384103NRS 47 TOC   2:14.64
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WHITE, PAUL            384E03FCR 49 AAM   2:14.93
                                                           ADKISON, BILL          384103K1R 48 RHMS  2:20.23
ARCUNI, PHILIP         384P03J04 45 MELO    56.11          TANZILLO, MARK         PENDING   45 UNAT  2:23.29
OBRIEN, KERRY          384W03FX6 47 WCM     56.15          SKUSE, BRIAN           384603F4Z 47 BMW   2:25.42
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        384303H9G 48 TOC     57.54          CROWLEY, BRIAN         384H03JCY 46 STAN  2:30.50
CANALES, FRANCISCO     384J03JXN 46 SRM     58.68          SWARTZ, JOEL           384903GSD 46 SMMM  2:31.93
CORLISS, STUART        384103NRS 47 TOC     58.92          FERO, MIKE             384603MZT 45 MELO  2:46.53
KIRWAN, PETER          384503N83 45 LGSR    59.87          SINGER, ROBERT         384D03SSP 46 USF   2:52.81
ADKISON, BILL          384103K1R 48 RHMS  1:02.45          ORBELIAN, GEORGE       384G03G3P 49 USF   3:21.65
CROWLEY, BRIAN         384H03JCY 46 STAN  1:02.58
NEWMAN, ROBERT         384R03FMP 49 NVVM  1:07.40
FERO, MIKE             384603MZT 45 MELO  1:17.49
ORBELIAN, GEORGE       384G03G3P 49 USF   1:39.53
                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
                                                           KANZLER, MATTHEW       384903RR2 46 STAN  4:41.02
                                                           MORALES, JOHN          384303KMR 46 SRM   4:41.38
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          VOLPP, BRYAN           384503G8J 46 WCM   4:46.11
                                                           ADKISON, BILL          384103K1R 48 RHMS  5:06.94
OBRIEN, KERRY          384W03FX6 47 WCM   2:07.88          SKUSE, BRIAN           384603F4Z 47 BMW   5:06.96
KANZLER, MATTHEW       384903RR2 46 STAN  2:08.34          SWARTZ, JOEL           384903GSD 46 SMMM  5:39.65
ARCUNI, PHILIP         384P03J04 45 MELO  2:08.38          SANCHEZ, MARC          PENDING   48 SMMM  5:59.43
MORALES, JOHN          384303KMR 46 SRM   2:09.70
CROWLEY, BRIAN         384H03JCY 46 STAN  2:27.01
SWARTZ, JOEL           384903GSD 46 SMMM  2:54.14
FERO, MIKE             384603MZT 45 MELO  3:07.66
                                                           EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
                                                           WCM, A 45                        45 WCM   4:14.59
                                                             HART, GENE          51       1:05.25
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            VOLPP, BRYAN        46
                                                             OBRIEN, KERRY       47
MORALES, JOHN          384303KMR 46 SRM   1:00.75            SCHIFF, SAM         53
SANDERS, GREGG         384Z03RY3 45 RAMS  1:01.91          USF, A 45                        45 USF   4:21.85
ADKISON, BILL          384103K1R 48 RHMS  1:02.78            FORD, KENT          50       1:03.95
FARRAR, KENNETH        PENDING   45 CHIC  1:04.08            ATONDO, RICHARD     54
TANZILLO, MARK         PENDING   45 UNAT  1:04.77            MUNDSCHAU, STEVE    50
MANTEY, ARTHUR         384103G98 47 USF   1:06.49            MANTEY, ARTHUR      47
SCHINDLER, TOM         384D03F5Z 47 HTUB  1:06.64          STAN, A 45                       45 STAN  4:22.73
SHARPE, RANDELL        384J03FCY 46 AAM   1:07.94            FUSELIER, STEPHEN   44       1:09.12
SHARPE, THOMAS         334U03AES 47 CLVM  1:08.14            KANZLER, MATTHEW    46
CROWLEY, BRIAN         384H03JCY 46 STAN  1:08.48            CROWLEY, BRIAN      46
NEWMAN, ROBERT         384R03FMP 49 NVVM  1:09.36            GILDEA, DAVID       60
HAUSSERMANN, JOHN      384F03STK 45 UNAT  1:09.55
GRAEBE, HAROLD         PENDING   45 HSTM  1:10.50

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  46 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT   4 (CONTINUED)

MAM, A 45                        45 MAM   4:27.98          SMMM, A 45                       45 SMMM  8:09.38
  HEATH, ROBERT       47       1:04.53                       PROSEN, DENNIS      47
  LEVINSON, ALAN      52                                     SWARTZ, JOEL        46
  CLEMMONS, JIM       53                                     BRENNER, GARY       56
  MC CLELLAND, MAC    55                                     SWEENEY, JAMES      50
RHMS, A 45                       45 RHMS  4:39.19          SMMM, B 45                       45 SMMM  9:11.95
  VAN BOER, ERIC      49       1:05.24                       ELLIOTT, FRANAK     51
  COCHRANE, JAMES     45                                     FRANK, DENNIS       54
  ADKISON, BILL       48                                     BODKIN, TIMOTHY     50
  GLOYSTEIN, JAMES    53                                     SANCHEZ, MARC       48
USF, B 45                        45 USF   5:17.18          USF, A 45                        45 USF   9:25.68
  SINGER, ROBERT      46       1:17.76                       MUNDSCHAU, STEVE    50
  MITCHELL, DAVID     46                                     ATONDO, RICHARD     54
  ORBELIAN, GEORGE    49                                     BURKE, BILL         49
  MARKIEWICZ, EVAN    47                                     MARKIEWICZ, EVAN    47
                                                           DAM, A 45                        45 DAM  10:04.31
                                                             NORRIS, ROBERT      65
                                                             DEITS, PAUL         48
                                                             FITZHUGH, E. LEE    66
EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.                           MORRIS, STEPHEN     52
                                                           USF, B 45                        45 USF  11:19.54
                                                             YU, AARON           28
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            SINGER, ROBERT      46
                                                             ORBELIAN, GEORGE    49
RHMS, A 45                       45 RHMS  1:41.02            BOLAND, JOHN        54
  VAN BOER, ERIC      49         24.34
  GLOYSTEIN, JAMES    53
  COCHRANE, JAMES     45
  ADKISON, BILL       48
USF, A 45                        45 USF   1:43.76
  FORD, KENT          50         27.96
  MANTEY, ARTHUR      47
  MUNDSCHAU, STEVE    50
  MARKIEWICZ, EVAN    47
WCM, A 45                        45 WCM   1:44.57
  HART, GENE          51         25.24
  SCHIFF, SAM         53
  OBRIEN, KERRY       47
  VOLPP, BRYAN        46
MAM, A 45                        45 MAM   1:52.03
  MC CLELLAND, MAC    55         09.25
  LEVINSON, ALAN      52
  ALTEMUS, DAN        56
  HEATH, ROBERT       47
USF, B 45                        45 USF   1:56.75
  SINGER, ROBERT      46         27.28
  MITCHELL, DAVID     46
  ORBELIAN, GEORGE    49
  ATONDO, RICHARD     54
DAM, A 45                        45 DAM   2:18.42
  NORRIS, ROBERT      65         33.63
  CARLSON, STEVE      84
  DEITS, PAUL         48
  RICHARDS, JOHN      57




EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SRM, A 45                        45 SRM   7:45.15
  MORALES, JOHN       46
  HALE, DAVE          48
  CANALES, FRANCISCO  46
  SCHENSTROM, W       46

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STEWART, CHRIS         384H03H3N 52 WCM     24.54          CLEMMONS, JIM          384P03F93 53 MAM  10:36.21
BANNAN, CHARLES        PENDING   51 SCSC    25.07          STEWART, CHRIS         384H03H3N 52 WCM  12:13.93
STERNE, ERIK           384F03KYW 51 SRM     25.10          ATONDO, RICHARD        384N03GAA 54 USF  13:12.77
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        384003F6T 51 UNAT    25.31          MOORE, MICHAEL         384603F7D 53 FOG  14:36.75
SIGMAN, DAVID          384S03KYY 52 SAC     25.83          GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       384903JUX 53 RHMS 15:46.53
HENDRICKSON, MICHAEL   384403M2B 52 SRM     26.65          BOLAND, JOHN           384703G9C 54 USF  17:52.98
RODGERS, DENNIS        384B03M12 53 MELO    27.30
THOMAS, RALPH          384V03F1D 51 SCAM    27.53
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       384903JUX 53 RHMS    27.72
CALVERT, DOUG          384503GEM 50 DAM     29.41
STEINER, JONATHAN      384303GSK 53 TAM     30.23          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
KELLOGG, GEORGE        384G03F03 52 RAMS    31.31
BOLAND, JOHN           384703G9C 54 USF     37.54
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           CLEMMONS, JIM          384P03F93 53 MAM  17:50.01
                                                           SWEENEY, JAMES         384703KR4 50 SMMM 19:29.23
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          VIRTUE, PAUL           384N03S11 52 LNM  20:10.97
                                                           ELLIOTT, FRANAK        PENDING   51 SMMM 20:26.89
                                                           MC GREGOR, CARY        384B03GP7 53 MBAY 21:54.17
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ATONDO, RICHARD        384N03GAA 54 USF  22:25.01
                                                           FRANK, DENNIS          384U03KA3 54 SMMM 22:33.12
FARLEY, FRED           384103H31 50 RINC    56.08          BODKIN, TIMOTHY        383903JJK 50 SMMM 23:02.32
STERNE, ERIK           384F03KYW 51 SRM     56.28          MOORE, MICHAEL         384603F7D 53 FOG  24:37.67
HART, GENE             384P03FBW 51 WCM     56.70          SULLIVAN, MARK         384B03SXB 51 USF  26:59.52
THOMAS, RALPH          384V03F1D 51 SCAM  1:02.11          LEARY, R. BRENDAN      384303KAT 52 CRUZ 27:48.62
RODGERS, DENNIS        384B03M12 53 MELO  1:02.27
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       384903JUX 53 RHMS  1:03.85
CALVERT, DOUG          384503GEM 50 DAM   1:11.13
MC CARTHY, J PATRICK   384503FUR 52 TVM   1:14.51
                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           HART, GENE             384P03FBW 51 WCM     28.96
                                                           FORD, KENT             384J03GAE 50 USF     29.19
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MORRIS, STEPHEN        384G03HH9 52 DAM     31.21
                                                           STERNE, ERIK           384F03KYW 51 SRM     33.29
SWEENEY, JAMES         384703KR4 50 SMMM  2:00.76          LEVINSON, ALAN         384W03FM2 52 MAM     37.03
GRANT, BILL            384C03H64 54 BAM   2:05.34          GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       384903JUX 53 RHMS    39.78
FOREAKER, DON          PENDING   51 SRM   2:06.16
HORN, TERRY            384S03FG3 54 BMW   2:35.48
BOLAND, JOHN           384703G9C 54 USF   3:13.21

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           FORD, KENT             384J03GAE 50 USF   1:02.07
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          HART, GENE             384P03FBW 51 WCM   1:03.56
                                                           FARLEY, FRED           384103H31 50 RINC  1:03.91
CLEMMONS, JIM          384P03F93 53 MAM   5:10.43          MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       384403JVD 50 USF   1:06.39
FARLEY, FRED           384103H31 50 RINC  5:36.33          LEVINSON, ALAN         384W03FM2 52 MAM   1:18.04
FORD, KENT             384J03GAE 50 USF   5:47.13
FOREAKER, DON          PENDING   51 SRM   5:49.58
VIRTUE, PAUL           384N03S11 52 LNM   5:50.83
STERNE, ERIK           384F03KYW 51 SRM   6:06.22
STEINER, JONATHAN      384303GSK 53 TAM   6:54.73
MOORE, MICHAEL         384603F7D 53 FOG   7:02.02
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       384903JUX 53 RHMS  7:30.89
MC CARTHY, J PATRICK   384503FUR 52 TVM   8:01.34
BOLAND, JOHN           384703G9C 54 USF   8:29.08
OCHMAN, JAMES          384W03FPG 50 USF  10:16.89

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FARLEY, FRED           384103H31 50 RINC  2:17.93          BANNAN, CHARLES        PENDING   51 SCSC    27.48
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       384403JVD 50 USF   2:19.83          STERNE, ERIK           384F03KYW 51 SRM     27.48
MORRIS, STEPHEN        384G03HH9 52 DAM   2:24.74          LEVINSON, DAVID        384J03EW3 53 RINC    28.13
STEWART, CHRIS         384H03H3N 52 WCM   2:24.95          OTTERSEN, CRAIG        384003F6T 51 UNAT    28.55
FOREAKER, DON          PENDING   51 SRM   2:27.32          SIGMAN, DAVID          384S03KYY 52 SAC     28.89
LEVINSON, DAVID        384J03EW3 53 RINC  2:32.12          LADD, GARY             384403T7R 51 HTUB    29.52
LEVINSON, ALAN         384W03FM2 52 MAM   2:45.07          LEVINSON, ALAN         384W03FM2 52 MAM     31.59
HORN, TERRY            384S03FG3 54 BMW   3:00.35          THOMAS, RALPH          384V03F1D 51 SCAM    31.72
                                                           GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       384903JUX 53 RHMS    31.75
                                                           RODGERS, DENNIS        384B03M12 53 MELO    32.52
                                                           KAPETANIC, PETER       384H03GTU 51 MHSC    36.36
                                                           KELLOGG, GEORGE        384G03F03 52 RAMS    37.70
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         BOLAND, JOHN           384703G9C 54 USF     51.65


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FARLEY, FRED           384103H31 50 RINC    30.74          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        384003F6T 51 UNAT    31.91
ATONDO, RICHARD        384N03GAA 54 USF     32.47
LADD, GARY             384403T7R 51 HTUB    32.76          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HENDRICKSON, MICHAEL   384403M2B 52 SRM     33.19
MORRIS, STEPHEN        384G03HH9 52 DAM     33.92          GRIFFITH, JAMES        384R03JSH 51 TOC     56.58
MC GREGOR, CARY        384B03GP7 53 MBAY    34.42          MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       384403JVD 50 USF   1:01.72
KELLOGG, GEORGE        384G03F03 52 RAMS    34.85          STERNE, ERIK           384F03KYW 51 SRM   1:02.65
LEVINSON, ALAN         384W03FM2 52 MAM     36.34          FIGUEROA, STEVE        384Y03JUV 51 CVM   1:03.67
CALVERT, DOUG          384503GEM 50 DAM     36.42          GRANT, BILL            384C03H64 54 BAM   1:04.11
STEINER, JONATHAN      384303GSK 53 TAM     42.93          LEVINSON, DAVID        384J03EW3 53 RINC  1:04.80
BOLAND, JOHN           384703G9C 54 USF     48.08          SIGMAN, DAVID          384S03KYY 52 SAC   1:07.24
                                                           AZARTAR, SHONE         PENDING   54 UNAT  1:09.77
                                                           THOMAS, RALPH          384V03F1D 51 SCAM  1:13.61
                                                           HORN, TERRY            384S03FG3 54 BMW   1:27.27

EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY

FARLEY, FRED           384103H31 50 RINC  1:09.58
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        384003F6T 51 UNAT  1:10.44          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MORRIS, STEPHEN        384G03HH9 52 DAM   1:13.56
ATONDO, RICHARD        384N03GAA 54 USF   1:14.25          CLEMMONS, JIM          384P03F93 53 MAM   2:17.65
MC GREGOR, CARY        384B03GP7 53 MBAY  1:14.90          MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       384403JVD 50 USF   2:22.13
RODGERS, DENNIS        384B03M12 53 MELO  1:18.38          LEVINSON, DAVID        384J03EW3 53 RINC  2:35.42
LEVINSON, ALAN         384W03FM2 52 MAM   1:21.81          KAPETANIC, PETER       384H03GTU 51 MHSC  3:07.72
CALVERT, DOUG          384503GEM 50 DAM   1:22.22          OCHMAN, JAMES          384W03FPG 50 USF   4:38.13
THOMAS, RALPH          384V03F1D 51 SCAM  1:28.52



                                                           EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           STEWART, CHRIS         384H03H3N 52 WCM   1:04.68
CLEMMONS, JIM          384P03F93 53 MAM   2:27.17          OTTERSEN, CRAIG        384003F6T 51 UNAT  1:05.41
FARLEY, FRED           384103H31 50 RINC  2:32.25          STERNE, ERIK           384F03KYW 51 SRM   1:07.01
RILEY, TOM             PENDING   52 SRM   2:39.85          LADD, GARY             384403T7R 51 HTUB  1:07.32
MC GREGOR, CARY        384B03GP7 53 MBAY  2:45.27          MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       384403JVD 50 USF   1:07.46
ATONDO, RICHARD        384N03GAA 54 USF   2:49.12          HENDRICKSON, MICHAEL   384403M2B 52 SRM   1:08.60
LEVINSON, DAVID        384J03EW3 53 RINC  2:49.24          FOREAKER, DON          PENDING   51 SRM   1:09.42
KELLOGG, GEORGE        384G03F03 52 RAMS  2:52.42          ATONDO, RICHARD        384N03GAA 54 USF   1:09.64
FOREAKER, DON          PENDING   51 SRM   2:53.62          AZARTAR, SHONE         PENDING   54 UNAT  1:09.82
RODGERS, DENNIS        384B03M12 53 MELO  2:58.33          RODGERS, DENNIS        384B03M12 53 MELO  1:14.18
KAPETANIC, PETER       384H03GTU 51 MHSC  3:15.27          LEVINSON, ALAN         384W03FM2 52 MAM   1:14.46
HORN, TERRY            384S03FG3 54 BMW   3:22.89          GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       384903JUX 53 RHMS  1:17.18

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  26 (CONTINUED)

THOMAS, RALPH          384V03F1D 51 SCAM  1:17.69
KELLOGG, GEORGE        384G03F03 52 RAMS  1:20.39
CALVERT, DOUG          384503GEM 50 DAM   1:21.73
BOLAND, JOHN           384703G9C 54 USF   1:43.82




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CLEMMONS, JIM          384P03F93 53 MAM   2:12.34
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       384403JVD 50 USF   2:25.55
MORRIS, STEPHEN        384G03HH9 52 DAM   2:28.30
FOREAKER, DON          PENDING   51 SRM   2:29.58
LEVINSON, DAVID        384J03EW3 53 RINC  2:30.90
RODGERS, DENNIS        384B03M12 53 MELO  2:45.29
KAPETANIC, PETER       384H03GTU 51 MHSC  3:09.45




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CLEMMONS, JIM          384P03F93 53 MAM   4:40.76
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       384403JVD 50 USF   5:01.61
LEVINSON, DAVID        384J03EW3 53 RINC  5:14.47
FRANK, DENNIS          384U03KA3 54 SMMM  6:00.19
HORN, TERRY            384S03FG3 54 BMW   6:30.71
KAPETANIC, PETER       384H03GTU 51 MHSC  6:37.54

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC PHERSON, ANDREW     384V03GXT 57 DAM     23.44          SPIEKER, R. TOD        384V03FA7 55 TOC   5:16.67
DE LACY, JAMES         384K03F45 57 WCM     23.90          DAVIS, DON             384X03JU6 59 RHMS  5:52.02
DICK, BILL             384X03JG2 57 TOC     25.24          SHOEMAKER, JAMES       384H03FPV 57 HSTM  6:07.80
THOMAS, DICK           384J03SEZ 56 LAM     25.36          JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      384403HWN 56 ALMA  6:19.11
OLSON, ROBERT          384B03K1S 59 TAM     25.50          DANIELS, LARRY         384203HWV 58 LODI  6:39.41
UGARKOVICH, DAVID      384403FS1 56 SAC     25.61          BULLOCK, MICHAEL       384R03NXU 58 ECYM  7:22.46
GALINE, DONALD         384A03M1G 58 SMMM    25.64          WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      384J03KZT 58 BAM   7:31.07
MC CLELLAND, MAC       384C03F81 55 MAM     26.41
DANIELS, LARRY         384203HWV 58 LODI    26.89
BURR, KEN              384J03FXP 59 WCM     27.22
HENDRICKSON, STEVE     384B03M6K 56 SRM     28.64
SHOEMAKER, JAMES       384H03FPV 57 HSTM    28.77          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
COLLIN, JOHN           384P03G5E 58 MELO    30.13
WISCOMB, LANCE         384S03GAS 58 USF     31.36
ALTEMUS, DAN           384Z03FJY 56 MAM     31.38          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MAC KENZIE, THOMAS     384E03F50 57 BMW     39.41
WEINTRAUB, ELIAS       384M03G35 59 USF     48.52          DAVIS, DON             384X03JU6 59 RHMS 12:22.83
                                                           STURGES, STEVE         PENDING   59 BAM  13:42.98
                                                           MC CARTY, THOMAS       384X03PSC 58 TOC  14:09.27
                                                           MANISCALCO, TONY       384X03FAM 55 SMMM 14:32.09
                                                           BULLOCK, MICHAEL       384R03NXU 58 ECYM 15:21.73
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          SHOEMAKER, JAMES       384H03FPV 57 HSTM  DQUED


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC PHERSON, ANDREW     384V03GXT 57 DAM     51.70          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
DE LACY, JAMES         384K03F45 57 WCM     51.96
DICK, BILL             384X03JG2 57 TOC     56.63
COHEN, JEREMY          384903EXS 55 SCAM    58.05          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GALINE, DONALD         384A03M1G 58 SMMM    58.09
OLSON, ROBERT          384B03K1S 59 TAM     58.59          BRENNER, GARY          PENDING   56 SMMM 20:19.97
DANIELS, LARRY         384203HWV 58 LODI  1:00.52          PURYEAR, STEPHEN       384C03F2X 55 WCM  22:14.97
MC CLELLAND, MAC       384C03F81 55 MAM   1:00.90          MC CARTY, THOMAS       384X03PSC 58 TOC  23:38.97
COLLIN, JOHN           384P03G5E 58 MELO  1:08.51          BULLOCK, MICHAEL       384R03NXU 58 ECYM 25:30.07
ALTEMUS, DAN           384Z03FJY 56 MAM   1:11.31          WISCOMB, LANCE         384S03GAS 58 USF  26:45.51
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      384J03KZT 58 BAM   1:13.40
RICHARDS, JOHN         384K03GE0 57 DAM   1:14.92
MAC KENZIE, THOMAS     384E03F50 57 BMW   1:33.04

                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           THOMAS, DICK           384J03SEZ 56 LAM     30.04
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          GALINE, DONALD         384A03M1G 58 SMMM    31.23
                                                           DICK, BILL             384X03JG2 57 TOC     31.64
SPIEKER, R. TOD        384V03FA7 55 TOC   1:57.39          JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      384403HWN 56 ALMA    33.45
DE LACY, JAMES         384K03F45 57 WCM   1:58.54          PIAZZA, MICHAEL        384P03FX5 58 WCM     35.16
DAVIS, DON             384X03JU6 59 RHMS  2:07.29          COHEN, JEREMY          384903EXS 55 SCAM    35.33
BRENNER, GARY          PENDING   56 SMMM  2:08.13          BULLOCK, MICHAEL       384R03NXU 58 ECYM    40.70
DICK, BILL             384X03JG2 57 TOC   2:11.62
JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      384403HWN 56 ALMA  2:16.12
MC CLELLAND, MAC       384C03F81 55 MAM   2:25.63
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      384J03KZT 58 BAM   2:44.57
                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SPIEKER, R. TOD        384V03FA7 55 TOC   1:03.23
                                                           DICK, BILL             384X03JG2 57 TOC   1:09.50
                                                           JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      384403HWN 56 ALMA  1:13.09
                                                           GALINE, DONALD         384A03M1G 58 SMMM  1:13.44
                                                           PIAZZA, MICHAEL        384P03FX5 58 WCM   1:15.70
                                                           BULLOCK, MICHAEL       384R03NXU 58 ECYM  1:29.24

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SPIEKER, R. TOD        384V03FA7 55 TOC   2:10.92          MC PHERSON, ANDREW     384V03GXT 57 DAM     25.47
UGARKOVICH, DAVID      384403FS1 56 SAC   2:30.56          DE LACY, JAMES         384K03F45 57 WCM     26.27
GALINE, DONALD         384A03M1G 58 SMMM  2:39.10          THOMAS, DICK           384J03SEZ 56 LAM     27.27
DICK, BILL             384X03JG2 57 TOC   2:42.25          OLSON, ROBERT          384B03K1S 59 TAM     29.18
JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      384403HWN 56 ALMA  2:44.49          UGARKOVICH, DAVID      384403FS1 56 SAC     30.51
STURGES, STEVE         PENDING   59 BAM   2:54.86          DANIELS, LARRY         384203HWV 58 LODI    31.72
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       384R03NXU 58 ECYM  3:14.27          COLLIN, JOHN           384P03G5E 58 MELO    33.32
                                                           HENDRICKSON, STEVE     384B03M6K 56 SRM     33.93
                                                           GALINE, DONALD         384A03M1G 58 SMMM    35.21


EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST

                                                           EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

UGARKOVICH, DAVID      384403FS1 56 SAC     33.06          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      384403HWN 56 ALMA    34.08
DAVIS, DON             384X03JU6 59 RHMS    34.99          MC PHERSON, ANDREW     384V03GXT 57 DAM     57.25
MC CLELLAND, MAC       384C03F81 55 MAM     36.23          DE LACY, JAMES         384K03F45 57 WCM   1:00.94
SHOEMAKER, JAMES       384H03FPV 57 HSTM    37.16          BRUCE, JOHN            384403HPG 56 MAM   1:07.21
RICHARDS, JOHN         384K03GE0 57 DAM     39.42          OLSON, ROBERT          384B03K1S 59 TAM   1:10.29
WISCOMB, LANCE         384S03GAS 58 USF     44.74          DANIELS, LARRY         384203HWV 58 LODI  1:15.50
MAC KENZIE, THOMAS     384E03F50 57 BMW     51.91          MANISCALCO, TONY       384X03FAM 55 SMMM  1:18.01




EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAVIS, DON             384X03JU6 59 RHMS  1:19.07          DE LACY, JAMES         384K03F45 57 WCM   1:04.23
RICHARDS, JOHN         384K03GE0 57 DAM   1:26.78          THOMAS, DICK           384J03SEZ 56 LAM   1:04.45
COLLIN, JOHN           384P03G5E 58 MELO  1:31.42          OLSON, ROBERT          384B03K1S 59 TAM   1:10.65
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      384J03KZT 58 BAM   1:45.48          JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      384403HWN 56 ALMA  1:10.89
MAC KENZIE, THOMAS     384E03F50 57 BMW   1:56.95          MC CLELLAND, MAC       384C03F81 55 MAM   1:13.00
                                                           DANIELS, LARRY         384203HWV 58 LODI  1:14.82
                                                           STURGES, STEVE         PENDING   59 BAM   1:22.84
                                                           WISCOMB, LANCE         384S03GAS 58 USF   1:40.24
                                                           WEINTRAUB, ELIAS       384M03G35 59 USF   2:15.92
EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.
UGARKOVICH, DAVID      384403FS1 56 SAC   2:40.58
DAVIS, DON             384X03JU6 59 RHMS  2:52.91
RICHARDS, JOHN         384K03GE0 57 DAM   3:18.43          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WISCOMB, LANCE         384S03GAS 58 USF   3:47.43
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      384J03KZT 58 BAM   3:50.13          COHEN, JEREMY          384903EXS 55 SCAM  2:36.51
MAC KENZIE, THOMAS     384E03F50 57 BMW   4:11.76          SHOEMAKER, JAMES       384H03FPV 57 HSTM  2:39.54
                                                           COLLIN, JOHN           384P03G5E 58 MELO  3:00.53

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SPIEKER, R. TOD        384V03FA7 55 TOC   4:48.59
DANIELS, LARRY         384203HWV 58 LODI  6:15.73
MC CARTY, THOMAS       384X03PSC 58 TOC   6:21.89
COLLIN, JOHN           384P03G5E 58 MELO  6:38.05
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       384R03NXU 58 ECYM  DQUED




EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MELO, A 55                       55 MELO  5:29.61
  SULZBACH, JOHN      69       1:27.22
  COLLIN, JOHN        58
  DAWSON, BILL        61
  MICHAEL, MARTIN     60
USF, A 55                        55 USF   8:01.49
  DRACUP, JOHN        69       2:55.79
  FREEMAN, DALE       60
  SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPH 65
  SCHOMBURG, RICHARD  77




EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 55                        55 WCM   1:51.91
  PIAZZA, MICHAEL     58         23.91
  BLEDSOE, DENNIS     64
  HAWORTH, A. EMORY   67
  DE LACY, JAMES      57
MELO, A 55                       55 MELO  2:00.47
  COLLIN, JOHN        58         29.33
  DAWSON, BILL        61
  MICHAEL, MARTIN     60
  SULZBACH, JOHN      69
USF, A 55                        55 USF   2:36.11
  SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPH 65         31.79
  TOSTA, ELMER        55
  FREEMAN, DALE       60
  DAHLIN, DUKE        55




EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MELO, A 55                       55 MELO 10:11.56
  DAWSON, BILL        61
  MC LACHLAN, MURRAY  63
  COLLIN, JOHN        58
  SULZBACH, JOHN      69
USF, A 55                        55 USF   DQUED

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TODD, RICHARD          384H03J82 62 TCAM    26.70          CAZALET, EDWARD        384X03H9E 61 TAM  19:27.57
CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      384X03F9G 62 LNM     27.31          DAWSON, BILL           384R03HJW 61 MELO 21:28.44
BLEDSOE, DENNIS        384F03G7T 64 WCM     27.34          MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     384H03HZ8 63 MELO 22:38.87
GIBSON, GORDEN         384G03GM0 60 SJAM    28.23          FREEMAN, DALE          384D03G2H 60 USF  31:41.74
LORTON, JACK           384003K1F 63 RINC    30.62
JACOBY, GORDON         384303FBG 60 MAM     30.88
PUTMAN, DOUGLAS        384B03HCC 60 FOG     34.79
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        384503FK4 62 SMMM    36.87
SNAPE, WILLIAM         384U03G2Z 60 USF     38.09          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          BURNS, RICHARD         384803FZ4 60 TAM     29.61
                                                           GILDEA, DAVID          384103G57 60 STAN    34.17
                                                           BLEDSOE, DENNIS        384F03G7T 64 WCM     34.67
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          JACOBY, GORDON         384303FBG 60 MAM     38.09
                                                           GIBSON, GORDEN         384G03GM0 60 SJAM    38.21
BURNS, RICHARD         384803FZ4 60 TAM     56.67          PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     384D03EWW 62 RINC    41.29
GILDEA, DAVID          384103G57 60 STAN    58.37          MICHAEL, MARTIN        384V03G4S 60 MELO    42.33
BLEDSOE, DENNIS        384F03G7T 64 WCM   1:04.23          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        384503FK4 62 SMMM    48.33
GIBSON, GORDEN         384G03GM0 60 SJAM  1:09.23
MICHAEL, MARTIN        384V03G4S 60 MELO  1:13.04


                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BURNS, RICHARD         384803FZ4 60 TAM   1:05.37
                                                           BLEDSOE, DENNIS        384F03G7T 64 WCM   1:18.17
CAZALET, EDWARD        384X03H9E 61 TAM   2:05.86          JACOBY, GORDON         384303FBG 60 MAM   1:25.05
DAWSON, BILL           384R03HJW 61 MELO  2:20.56          PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     384D03EWW 62 RINC  1:33.73
MICHAEL, MARTIN        384V03G4S 60 MELO  2:43.03          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        384503FK4 62 SMMM  1:54.45




EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CAZALET, EDWARD        384X03H9E 61 TAM   5:41.08          CAZALET, EDWARD        384X03H9E 61 TAM   2:23.84
DAWSON, BILL           384R03HJW 61 MELO  6:24.62          PUTMAN, DOUGLAS        384B03HCC 60 FOG   3:05.89
MICHAEL, MARTIN        384V03G4S 60 MELO  7:20.77          PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     384D03EWW 62 RINC  3:34.55
                                                           SHOEMAKER, ROSS        384503FK4 62 SMMM  4:16.73
                                                           SNAPE, WILLIAM         384U03G2Z 60 USF   5:05.32


EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE

                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CAZALET, EDWARD        384X03H9E 61 TAM  11:48.97          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
DAWSON, BILL           384R03HJW 61 MELO 12:45.21
                                                           GILDEA, DAVID          384103G57 60 STAN    31.91
                                                           TODD, RICHARD          384H03J82 62 TCAM    33.97
                                                           CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      384X03F9G 62 LNM     37.57
                                                           WRIGHT, BEN            384E03GW3 61 TAM     38.36
                                                           SHOEMAKER, ROSS        384503FK4 62 SMMM    48.10
                                                           SNAPE, WILLIAM         384U03G2Z 60 USF     48.24
                                                           FREEMAN, DALE          384D03G2H 60 USF     48.72

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GILDEA, DAVID          384103G57 60 STAN  1:08.72          GILDEA, DAVID          384103G57 60 STAN  1:08.10
TODD, RICHARD          384H03J82 62 TCAM  1:14.93          TODD, RICHARD          384H03J82 62 TCAM  1:08.39
GIBSON, GORDEN         384G03GM0 60 SJAM  1:29.90          BLEDSOE, DENNIS        384F03G7T 64 WCM   1:12.27
FREEMAN, DALE          384D03G2H 60 USF   1:44.24          GIBSON, GORDEN         384G03GM0 60 SJAM  1:24.45
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        384503FK4 62 SMMM  1:52.67          PUTMAN, DOUGLAS        384B03HCC 60 FOG   1:28.58
                                                           TISCH, THOMAS          384M03FN8 64 LAM   1:30.12



EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GILDEA, DAVID          384103G57 60 STAN  2:32.87
FREEMAN, DALE          384D03G2H 60 USF   3:54.11          CAZALET, EDWARD        384X03H9E 61 TAM   2:23.46
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        384503FK4 62 SMMM  4:20.55          GILDEA, DAVID          384103G57 60 STAN  2:37.76
                                                           BLEDSOE, DENNIS        384F03G7T 64 WCM   2:52.84



EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      384X03F9G 62 LNM     29.67
GIBSON, GORDEN         384G03GM0 60 SJAM    30.83          CAZALET, EDWARD        384X03H9E 61 TAM   5:07.36
BLEDSOE, DENNIS        384F03G7T 64 WCM     31.09          TODD, RICHARD          384H03J82 62 TCAM  5:33.77
WRIGHT, BEN            384E03GW3 61 TAM     32.66          MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     384H03HZ8 63 MELO  6:05.77
POWELL, RUSSELL        384B03M54 60 MVM     33.37
TISCH, THOMAS          384M03FN8 64 LAM     34.99
LORTON, JACK           384003K1F 63 RINC    38.12
PUTMAN, DOUGLAS        384B03HCC 60 FOG     41.07
PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     384D03EWW 62 RINC    53.09




EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAWSON, BILL           384R03HJW 61 MELO  1:17.83
POWELL, RUSSELL        384B03M54 60 MVM   1:18.38
TISCH, THOMAS          384M03FN8 64 LAM   1:26.84
PUTMAN, DOUGLAS        384B03HCC 60 FOG   1:33.91




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAWSON, BILL           384R03HJW 61 MELO  3:00.16

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

THORNTON, TIM          384W03GWA 67 MHSC    27.70          THORNTON, TIM          384W03GWA 67 MHSC 21:47.60
INGALLS, DONALD        384G03GR2 65 WACM    29.29          FITZHUGH, E. LEE       384003GEG 66 DAM  22:10.30
MORNER, STAN           384J03FX8 69 WCM     31.23          HAWORTH, A. EMORY      384W03F3X 67 WCM  23:45.25
SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPHER  384503KYA 65 USF     32.00          NORRIS, ROBERT         384003GE4 65 DAM  24:49.03
TAYLOR, ROBERT         384F03T62 69 UNAT    32.07          INGALLS, DONALD        384G03GR2 65 WACM 24:57.52
PANKO, STANLEY         384903GHC 66 SMMM    33.24          FASBENDER, BARRY       384F03H08 66 STAN 25:11.28
SNOEK, PETER           384E03F9Z 69 UNAT    39.43          SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPHER  384503KYA 65 USF  25:28.65
                                                           SULZBACH, JOHN         384303G4J 69 MELO 26:21.34



EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
INGALLS, DONALD        384G03GR2 65 WACM  1:06.74
SULZBACH, JOHN         384303G4J 69 MELO  1:11.43          NORRIS, ROBERT         384003GE4 65 DAM     39.28
MORNER, STAN           384J03FX8 69 WCM   1:12.14
TAYLOR, ROBERT         384F03T62 69 UNAT  1:15.33
PANKO, STANLEY         384903GHC 66 SMMM  1:15.36
PEDDER, STAN           384Z03F31 69 WCM   1:19.87
                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           PETERSON, DICK         384P03J3U 67 SMMM  1:19.81
                                                           NORRIS, ROBERT         384003GE4 65 DAM   1:20.53
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          FASBENDER, BARRY       384F03H08 66 STAN  1:24.69
                                                           DRACUP, JOHN           384103K5F 69 USF   DQUED
FITZHUGH, E. LEE       384003GEG 66 DAM   2:21.16
INGALLS, DONALD        384G03GR2 65 WACM  2:36.80
TAYLOR, ROBERT         384F03T62 69 UNAT  2:59.64

                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PETERSON, DICK         384P03J3U 67 SMMM  2:51.77
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          NORRIS, ROBERT         384003GE4 65 DAM   2:59.59
                                                           FASBENDER, BARRY       384F03H08 66 STAN  3:05.12
INGALLS, DONALD        384G03GR2 65 WACM  6:58.65          SULZBACH, JOHN         384303G4J 69 MELO  3:10.33
NORRIS, ROBERT         384003GE4 65 DAM   7:08.96
SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPHER  384503KYA 65 USF   7:21.65
SULZBACH, JOHN         384303G4J 69 MELO  7:36.00
PEDDER, STAN           384Z03F31 69 WCM   8:01.76
TAYLOR, ROBERT         384F03T62 69 UNAT  8:41.01          EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE                         PERILMAN, JIM          384P03FGB 65 WCM     34.89
                                                           MORNER, STAN           384J03FX8 69 WCM     37.79
                                                           PANKO, STANLEY         384903GHC 66 SMMM    39.97
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          INGALLS, DONALD        384G03GR2 65 WACM    40.49
                                                           FOX, ROBERT            384P03FAC 66 TOC     42.40
THORNTON, TIM          384W03GWA 67 MHSC 13:10.96          BRYANT, HERB           384K03FJV 69 MAM     43.98
NORRIS, ROBERT         384003GE4 65 DAM  14:48.48          CHAPIN, CLAIRE         384W03J5B 67 MAM     49.46
INGALLS, DONALD        384G03GR2 65 WACM 15:00.75          SNOEK, PETER           384E03F9Z 69 UNAT    58.03
SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPHER  384503KYA 65 USF  15:10.65          DRACUP, JOHN           384103K5F 69 USF   1:00.14

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FLEMING, JACK          PENDING   68 USF   1:28.96          THORNTON, TIM          384W03GWA 67 MHSC  1:14.64
PANKO, STANLEY         384903GHC 66 SMMM  1:33.12          PETERSON, DICK         384P03J3U 67 SMMM  1:16.30
BRYANT, HERB           384K03FJV 69 MAM   1:44.78          PERILMAN, JIM          384P03FGB 65 WCM   1:16.65
DRACUP, JOHN           384103K5F 69 USF   2:19.12          SULZBACH, JOHN         384303G4J 69 MELO  1:22.01
                                                           FLEMING, JACK          PENDING   68 USF   1:28.77
                                                           BRYANT, HERB           384K03FJV 69 MAM   1:41.35
                                                           SNOEK, PETER           384E03F9Z 69 UNAT  2:00.92
                                                           DRACUP, JOHN           384103K5F 69 USF   2:35.40
EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.
PETERSON, DICK         384P03J3U 67 SMMM  2:55.93
HAWORTH, A. EMORY      384W03F3X 67 WCM   3:08.67
FASBENDER, BARRY       384F03H08 66 STAN  3:15.62          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
CHAPIN, CLAIRE         384W03J5B 67 MAM   3:49.28
DRACUP, JOHN           384103K5F 69 USF   5:08.84          PETERSON, DICK         384P03J3U 67 SMMM  2:47.64
                                                           HAWORTH, A. EMORY      384W03F3X 67 WCM   2:49.75
                                                           FOX, ROBERT            384P03FAC 66 TOC   3:15.60
                                                           NORRIS, ROBERT         384003GE4 65 DAM   3:15.86
                                                           FLEMING, JACK          PENDING   68 USF   3:19.20
EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY                            DRACUP, JOHN           384103K5F 69 USF   5:38.96
                                                           BRYANT, HERB           384K03FJV 69 MAM   DQUED

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAWORTH, A. EMORY      384W03F3X 67 WCM     31.46
PERILMAN, JIM          384P03FGB 65 WCM     32.50          EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.
MORNER, STAN           384J03FX8 69 WCM     34.35
FLEMING, JACK          PENDING   68 USF     37.53
FOX, ROBERT            384P03FAC 66 TOC     38.09          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SNOEK, PETER           384E03F9Z 69 UNAT    58.40
DRACUP, JOHN           384103K5F 69 USF   1:21.13          HAWORTH, A. EMORY      384W03F3X 67 WCM   6:15.92
                                                           PETERSON, DICK         384P03J3U 67 SMMM  6:20.28
                                                           FASBENDER, BARRY       384F03H08 66 STAN  6:28.74
                                                           PERILMAN, JIM          384P03FGB 65 WCM   6:40.92
                                                           FOX, ROBERT            384P03FAC 66 TOC   6:52.56
EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY                           SULZBACH, JOHN         384303G4J 69 MELO  6:56.29


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PERILMAN, JIM          384P03FGB 65 WCM   1:16.06          EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.
HAWORTH, A. EMORY      384W03F3X 67 WCM   1:16.25
FASBENDER, BARRY       384F03H08 66 STAN  1:17.90
FOX, ROBERT            384P03FAC 66 TOC   1:24.36          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MORNER, STAN           384J03FX8 69 WCM   1:25.06
                                                           WCM, A 65                        65 WCM   5:29.37
                                                             MAYO, ROBERT        70       1:22.36
                                                             MORNER, STAN        69
                                                             PERILMAN, JIM       65
EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                             PEDDER, STAN        69
                                                           USF, A 65                        65 USF   6:02.14
                                                             GROHE, WILLIAM      70       1:42.06
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME            GALVIN, BARRY       70
                                                             FLEMING, JACK       68
HAWORTH, A. EMORY      384W03F3X 67 WCM   2:57.78            OSBORNE, DANIEL     70
PERILMAN, JIM          384P03FGB 65 WCM   3:03.76          SMMM, A 65                       65 SMMM  6:13.43
FASBENDER, BARRY       384F03H08 66 STAN  3:04.94            STUPFEL, DON        76       1:44.80
FOX, ROBERT            384P03FAC 66 TOC   3:20.18            STUPFEL, NORM       66
MORNER, STAN           384J03FX8 69 WCM   3:27.53            PETERSON, DICK      67
SULZBACH, JOHN         384303G4J 69 MELO  3:36.47            CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT  76
PEDDER, STAN           384Z03F31 69 WCM   4:01.68

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, A 65                        65 WCM   2:07.42
  PEDDER, STAN        69         33.31
  PERILMAN, JIM       65
  MAYO, ROBERT        70
  MORNER, STAN        69
USF, A 65                        65 USF   2:16.64
  OSBORNE, DANIEL     70         29.90
  GROHE, WILLIAM      70
  GALVIN, BARRY       70
  KLINE, HOWARD       71




EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, A 65                        65 USF  11:27.56
  SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPH 65
  GROHE, WILLIAM      70
  GALVIN, BARRY       70
  OSBORNE, DANIEL     70

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, NORMAN        384M03F9B 71 SMMM    29.33          MAYO, ROBERT           384M03F39 70 WCM  24:09.35
OSBORNE, DANIEL        384B03KZ5 70 USF     29.66          GROHE, WILLIAM         384X03GAT 70 USF  29:00.98
GALVIN, BARRY          384J03GA1 70 USF     34.25
BENNETT, RICHARD       384A03G54 73 MELO    34.94
KLINE, HOWARD          384403MAM 71 USF     36.85

                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BENNETT, RICHARD       384A03G54 73 MELO    40.80
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          STUPFEL, NORMAN        384M03F9B 71 SMMM    41.89
                                                           GROHE, WILLIAM         384X03GAT 70 USF     42.89
MAYO, ROBERT           384M03F39 70 WCM   1:07.86
OSBORNE, DANIEL        384B03KZ5 70 USF   1:10.26
BENNETT, RICHARD       384A03G54 73 MELO  1:23.22
KLINE, HOWARD          384403MAM 71 USF   1:34.79
                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           MAYO, ROBERT           384M03F39 70 WCM   1:17.89
                                                           BENNETT, RICHARD       384A03G54 73 MELO  1:36.48
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAYO, ROBERT           384M03F39 70 WCM   2:29.14
OSBORNE, DANIEL        384B03KZ5 70 USF   2:42.10
GALVIN, BARRY          384J03GA1 70 USF   2:59.62          EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          MAYO, ROBERT           384M03F39 70 WCM   2:51.81
                                                           BENNETT, RICHARD       384A03G54 73 MELO  3:30.79
                                                           GROHE, WILLIAM         384X03GAT 70 USF   3:33.17
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DANIELSON, BOB         384C03J1X 74 USF   3:41.10

MAYO, ROBERT           384M03F39 70 WCM   6:53.90
OSBORNE, DANIEL        384B03KZ5 70 USF   7:35.04
GROHE, WILLIAM         384X03GAT 70 USF   8:28.43
GALVIN, BARRY          384J03GA1 70 USF   8:31.89          EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE                         STUPFEL, NORMAN        384M03F9B 71 SMMM    37.76
                                                           GALVIN, BARRY          384J03GA1 70 USF     43.47
                                                           DANIELSON, BOB         384C03J1X 74 USF     49.88
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BENNETT, RICHARD       384A03G54 73 MELO    56.75

MAYO, ROBERT           384M03F39 70 WCM  14:30.07
GROHE, WILLIAM         384X03GAT 70 USF  17:58.80

                                                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           STUPFEL, NORMAN        384M03F9B 71 SMMM  1:25.29
                                                           GALVIN, BARRY          384J03GA1 70 USF   1:42.30

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, NORMAN        384M03F9B 71 SMMM  3:15.07
GALVIN, BARRY          384J03GA1 70 USF   3:53.42
DANIELSON, BOB         384C03J1X 74 USF   4:11.19




EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GROHE, WILLIAM         384X03GAT 70 USF     48.84




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GROHE, WILLIAM         384X03GAT 70 USF   4:16.50




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OSBORNE, DANIEL        384B03KZ5 70 USF   1:27.30
BENNETT, RICHARD       384A03G54 73 MELO  1:45.00




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, NORMAN        384M03F9B 71 SMMM  3:11.34




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, NORMAN        384M03F9B 71 SMMM  6:59.07
DANIELSON, BOB         384C03J1X 74 USF   8:40.02

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MOTMANS, AUGUST        384Y03GW9 76 RINC    35.43          STUPFEL, DON           384N03H6F 76 SMMM    42.25
SELIBER, JOE           384N03FTD 78 SMMM    46.41          SELIBER, JOE           384N03FTD 78 SMMM  1:16.52




EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SELIBER, JOE           384N03FTD 78 SMMM  1:48.04          STUPFEL, DON           384N03H6F 76 SMMM  1:47.56
                                                           SELIBER, JOE           384N03FTD 78 SMMM  2:33.22



EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STUPFEL, DON           384N03H6F 76 SMMM  3:39.96
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     384603GAJ 77 USF   3:42.67          STUPFEL, DON           384N03H6F 76 SMMM  3:42.17
                                                           SELIBER, JOE           384N03FTD 78 SMMM  5:40.49



EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE
                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STUPFEL, DON           384N03H6F 76 SMMM  8:39.82
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     384603GAJ 77 USF   9:50.83          MOTMANS, AUGUST        384Y03GW9 76 RINC    42.39
SELIBER, JOE           384N03FTD 78 SMMM 10:44.94          CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     384B03FK8 76 SMMM    42.72
                                                           SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     384603GAJ 77 USF   1:02.10



EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
                                                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STUPFEL, DON           384N03H6F 76 SMMM 17:44.74
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     384603GAJ 77 USF  20:12.08          CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     384B03FK8 76 SMMM  1:37.74
SELIBER, JOE           384N03FTD 78 SMMM 20:44.75          MOTMANS, AUGUST        384Y03GW9 76 RINC  1:37.95
JONES, GLYNN           384403FET 79 TOC  21:02.32          SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     384603GAJ 77 USF   2:23.98




EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE                         EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STUPFEL, DON           384N03H6F 76 SMMM 29:08.29          CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     384B03FK8 76 SMMM  3:42.13
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     384603GAJ 77 USF  33:25.34

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MOTMANS, AUGUST        384Y03GW9 76 RINC    41.58
CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     384B03FK8 76 SMMM    43.93




EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     384B03FK8 76 SMMM  1:47.35




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GRANNIS, FRANK         384C03F9S 79 TOC   3:57.43
JONES, GLYNN           384403FET 79 TOC   5:20.23




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MOTMANS, AUGUST        384Y03GW9 76 RINC  1:34.06
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     384603GAJ 77 USF   2:08.79




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GRANNIS, FRANK         384C03F9S 79 TOC   3:37.12
CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     384B03FK8 76 SMMM  3:43.84




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     384B03FK8 76 SMMM  7:42.06
JONES, GLYNN           384403FET 79 TOC  10:11.41

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CARLSON, STEVE         384F03G0P 84 DAM     37.58          MC CALL, TOM           384003FFC 81 SCAM    55.06
FRANKEL, JAMES         384Z03G2W 80 USF     45.98          FRANKEL, JAMES         384Z03G2W 80 USF   1:02.14




EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CARLSON, STEVE         384F03G0P 84 DAM   1:25.88          MC CALL, TOM           384003FFC 81 SCAM  2:02.42




EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CARLSON, STEVE         384F03G0P 84 DAM   3:20.59          FRANKEL, JAMES         384Z03G2W 80 USF   2:16.76




EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE                         EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CALL, TOM           384003FFC 81 SCAM 19:53.22          MC CALL, TOM           384003FFC 81 SCAM  4:14.99




EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CARLSON, STEVE         384F03G0P 84 DAM     50.12          MC CALL, TOM           384003FFC 81 SCAM  9:04.29




EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CALL, TOM           384003FFC 81 SCAM  2:00.77




EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FRANKEL, JAMES         384Z03G2W 80 USF   5:17.54

                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TRIOLO, JIM            384403P0S 89 LAM     52.45          DA ROSA, ALDO          384M03F1V 86 RINC  3:45.16
                                                           TRIOLO, JIM            384403P0S 89 LAM   4:42.21



EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
DA ROSA, ALDO          384M03F1V 86 RINC  3:19.24
                                                           DA ROSA, ALDO          384M03F1V 86 RINC    45.93
                                                           JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      384F03F3K 85 WCM     56.42


EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE

                                                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TRIOLO, JIM            384403P0S 89 LAM  11:15.24          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DA ROSA, ALDO          384M03F1V 86 RINC  1:50.43


EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE

                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      384F03F3K 85 WCM  21:26.24          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DA ROSA, ALDO          384M03F1V 86 RINC  4:08.00
                                                           JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      384F03F3K 85 WCM   5:17.18

EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY

DA ROSA, ALDO          384M03F1V 86 RINC    44.97
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      384F03F3K 85 WCM   1:03.92          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      384F03F3K 85 WCM   2:03.64


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK

                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DA ROSA, ALDO          384M03F1V 86 RINC  1:39.56          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
TRIOLO, JIM            384403P0S 89 LAM   2:16.06
                                                           JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      384F03F3K 85 WCM   5:39.73

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

MEET SANCTION NUMBER  PC                              04/02/04  THRU  04/04/04          SHORT COURSE
                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP





     B        A      RELAY
  ENTRIES  ENTRIES  ENTRIES

   2082     1355      282




                         PERFORMANCE IMPROVEMENT REPORT


        NEW   B    NEW   A    NEW  AA    NEW   Q    NEW  PRT   NEW  NRT
          TIMES      TIMES      TIMES      TIMES      TIMES      TIMES





                                    .... 8-UN ....  .... 9-10 ....  ... 11-12 ....  ... 13-14 ....  ... 15-16 ....  ... 17-UP ....
                    TOTL GRLS BOYS  TOTL GRLS BOYS  TOTL GRLS BOYS  TOTL GRLS BOYS  TOTL GRLS BOYS  TOTL GRLS BOYS

DISQUALIFICATIONS     28   15   13                                                                                    28   15   13

        SCRATCHES    746  318  428                                                                                   746  318  428

         NO SHOWS

     ACTUAL SWIMS   2973 1483 1490                                                                                  2973 1483 1490











Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

4/12/02


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/