Pacific Masters gif

Results
USF Masters



USF Valentines Day Affair
February 8, 2003

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                                   U  S  F   M  A  S  T  E  R  S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/08/03  THRU  02/08/03

                                                   ALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HEATH, ROBERT        46 50 FLY            25.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           23.60    24.19      A         3

 



                                                   ALMADEN MASTERS SWIM CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BUCTER, PETE         38 50 FLY            30.00    26.68*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:27.05*     A         1                           34.11  1:11.76  1:49.27
                        50 BREAST         30.00    30.30      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:14.24*     A         2                           29.58  1:04.93  1:42.63

HUNT, ALLISON        39 50 FLY            37.24    33.39*     A         6
                        50 BACK           38.73    36.88*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         42.22    41.71*     A         5
                        50 FREE           30.80    29.52*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:45.55  3:05.54      A         2                           35.14  1:24.22  2:20.35

JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN    54 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:17.69      A         6                           32.41  1:07.73  1:43.09
                        50 BACK           32.00    32.78      A         3
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:43.60      A         2                           39.10  1:20.41  2:02.66

 



                                                   ARIZONA - PHOENIX SWIM CLUBB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

REUM, MATT           22 50 FREE           40.00    29.93*     A         5

 



                                                   BERKELEY AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BALBUENA, MONIQUE    37 50 FLY          1:15.00    52.49*     A         9
                        50 FREE           49.00    42.01*     A        10

BLEUL-GOHLKE, CORNE  36 200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:34.00*     A         1                           35.26  1:14.10  1:54.13
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:16.72      A         1       PRT                 30.06  1:05.92  1:45.02

GARNETT, BERNIE      61 200 FREE        7:00.00  5:34.17*     A         7                         1:00.37  2:22.19  3:54.88
                        50 BACK                  1:21.05      A         4
                        50 BREAST                 DQUED

GRANT, BILL          53 200 FREE        2:08.00  2:06.93*     A         2                           28.82  1:00.73  1:33.90
                        50 FLY            29.00    28.91*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:26.95*     A         1                           30.23  1:08.77  1:54.29

KASAMATSU, TAMI      23 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:17.66*     A         5                           32.31  1:07.90  1:43.12
                        50 FLY            33.00    31.53*     A         7
                        50 BACK           35.00    34.03*     A         5

KASAMATSU, TAMI      23 200 FLY         2:58.00  2:37.57*     A         4                           35.40  1:15.56  1:55.97

LUCERO, BLYTHE       46 200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:17.20*     A         2                           44.21  1:33.37  2:25.00
                        200 BACK        3:15.00  3:09.90*     A         2                           44.20  1:32.42  2:22.32
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:06.81*     A         3                           44.05  1:31.25  2:23.87

MOLL, JESSICAS       30 50 FLY            35.00    34.59*     A         3
                        50 BACK           39.00    37.02*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         41.00    39.61*     A         6
                        50 FREE           31.00    30.20*     A         2

MOORHEAD, MARY       52 50 FLY            46.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           42.00    35.80*     A         7

 



                                                   BURLINGAME MASTERS WATERSPORTS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ABBEY, KEVIN         38 200 FREE        2:16.00  2:29.06      A        10

FREGOSI, JAMES       42 50 FLY            30.00    27.00*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:35.89*     A         3                           34.32  1:14.44  1:57.40
                        50 BREAST         35.00    30.34*     A         2
                        50 FREE           27.00    24.54*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:37.00  2:17.89*     A         3                           31.94  1:09.81  1:47.90

GARDNER, LAURA       44 200 FREE        2:35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           33.00                            SCRATCHED

HORN, TERRY          53 50 FLY            35.00    33.16*     A         7
                        200 FLY         3:30.00  3:28.28*     A         4                           41.50  1:32.79  2:29.15
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:54.84*     A         4                           41.40  1:26.28  2:12.21
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:58.58*     A         5                           37.08  1:23.71  2:16.52

JOHNSTON, ROSS       35 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:09.59*     A         8                           27.44    59.03  2:09.59
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:41.60*     A         7                           34.27  1:13.78  1:56.86
                        50 BREAST         31.00    31.15      A         6
                        50 FREE           25.00    25.19      A         6

KREPPEL, TRACI       31 200 FREE        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           27.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:31.00                            SCRATCHED

VALDERRAMA, DEBORAH  39 200 FREE        2:54.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST                                         SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         4:00.00                            SCRATCHED

 



                                                   CHICO MASTERS SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AIRD, BETSYLEE       35 50 FLY            29.50    29.49*     A         1
                        50 BACK           31.50    32.33      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:38.50  2:32.29*     A         1                           35.09  1:13.49  1:52.77
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.16      A         2

AIRD, JAMES          36 200 BREAST      2:28.50  2:27.79*     A         3                           34.66  1:12.67  1:50.49
                        50 BREAST         30.90    30.61*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:19.50                            SCRATCHED

CHIC, A 19           19 200 MX MED RLY  1:54.00  2:04.55     PRT        2                           33.70  1:11.51  1:42.13
FEMALE
CHIC, A 25           25 200 MX MED RLY           3:04.65     PRT        2                           16.66    58.39  1:29.21
MALE                               1:48.54  2:28.10  2:49.18    00.00    00.00    00.00

CHIC, A 35           35 200 MX MED RLY  1:57.00  1:56.00*    PRT        1                           32.06  1:02.47  1:29.04
FEMALE
DOLAN, DAVID         50 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:41.76      A        11                           43.85  1:40.02  2:41.63
                        50 FREE           38.00    35.61*     A         9

DOLAN, LESLIE        45 50 FLY            32.00    31.73*     A         1
                        50 BACK           33.00    33.29      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:42.10      A         1                           38.27  1:18.88  2:00.68

DONALDSON, DEBORAH   37 50 FLY            29.31    30.08      A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:42.32  2:44.08      A         3                           36.77  1:17.50  2:00.47
                        50 BREAST         33.83    34.93      A         2
                        50 FREE           36.71    26.20*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:32.50                            SCRATCHED

FARRAR, KENNETH      44 50 FLY            29.70    28.66*     A         6
                        50 BACK           32.50    30.26*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         32.50    30.66*     A         3

JONES, ERIK          25 50 FLY            25.50    25.11*     A         2
                        50 FREE           21.50    21.73      A         1       PRT

KOCH, MARGARET       43 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:01.07*     A         8                           42.04  1:28.10  2:15.55
                        50 BACK           42.00    43.60      A         6
                        50 BREAST         49.00    49.01      A         7
                        200 BACK        3:32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           36.00    35.41*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:29.00  3:22.87*     A         3                           48.96  1:40.26  2:37.82

LOCKHART, CHRISTINE  44 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:15.59      A         1                           31.08  1:05.39  1:40.41
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:57.73      A         2                           38.99  1:24.05  2:10.82
                        50 BACK           35.00    36.90      A         3
                        50 BREAST         37.00    37.65      A         2
                        50 FREE           27.00    27.59      A         1

PANIGHETTI, CAMILLE  52 200 FREE        2:18.31  2:19.83      A         1                           32.73  1:08.11  1:44.10
                        50 FLY            31.40    32.75      A         1
                        50 BACK           32.86    33.31      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:32.14  2:35.99      A         1                           36.74  1:16.01  1:55.98
                        200 I.M.        2:34.16  2:39.00      A         1                           34.19  1:14.92  2:04.06

REECE, MARGARET      30 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:12.19      A         4                           30.85  1:03.58  1:37.31
                        200 FLY         2:20.00  2:26.40      A         2                           32.45  1:07.96  1:46.62
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

VOORHEES, LORI       55 200 FREE                 5:57.51      A         7                           00.00    00.00  4:33.79
                        50 BACK         1:35.00  1:37.79      A         9
                        50 FREE         1:18.00  1:07.24*     A         7




                                                   CHICO MASTERS SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

VOORHEES, ROBERT     56 50 BACK         1:08.00  1:07.83*     A         3
                        50 BREAST       1:02.00  1:01.80*     A         5
                        50 FREE           42.00    40.02*     A         7

 



                                                   SANTA CRUZ MASTERS AQUATICS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ELLISOR, WADE        23 50 FLY            30.00    30.76      A         4
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.19      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:50.40      A         3                           34.76  1:20.31  2:12.30

 



                                                   CLUB SPORT FREMONT



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, ERIC       58 200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:14.90*     A         3                           43.63  1:33.05  2:24.26
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:51.60*     A         1                           39.55  1:22.31  2:07.55
                        200 I.M.        2:43.00  2:46.33      A         2                           35.04  1:20.24  2:10.21

 



                                                   DAVIS ATHLETIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

EVANS, MARK          44 200 FREE        2:00.00  1:56.74*     A         1                           27.79    57.52  1:27.45
                        200 FLY         2:13.00  2:09.91*     A         1                           28.97  1:01.23  1:35.01
                        200 I.M.        2:17.00  2:12.88*     A         2                           27.28  1:01.88  1:43.62

 



                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BELDEN, LORNA        62 50 BACK           58.00    55.36*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         56.00    50.74*     A         1
                        50 FREE           52.00    40.81*     A         2

BONDURANT, GAYLE     55 50 FLY            37.25    37.26      A         1
                        50 BACK           43.17    43.31      A         3
                        50 BREAST         42.50    42.75      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:08.50  3:06.49*     A         1                           39.44  1:29.98  2:22.30

BREWER, DOUGLAS      49 50 FLY            34.00    33.82*     A         8
                        50 BACK           34.00    34.31      A         6
                        200 BACK        2:48.00  2:45.95*     A         5                           38.84  1:21.38  2:04.95
                        50 FREE           32.00    28.67*     A         8

BUSTAMANTE, XIMENA   42 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:11.08      A         9                           43.01  1:31.99  2:23.56
                        50 BACK           46.00    47.82      A         8
                        200 I.M.        3:35.00  3:36.12      A         4                           51.65  1:45.23  2:47.20

CALVERT, DOUG        49 50 BREAST         42.00    37.70*     A         5
                        50 FREE           36.00    29.72*     A         9

CLOGG, MARY ANN      21 200 FREE                 2:35.90      A         7                           37.37  1:17.44  1:57.89
                        50 BACK                    38.71      A         6
                        50 FREE                    33.94      A         4

CURTIS, JONATHAN     26 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:29.54*     A         9                           30.94  1:07.55  1:48.02
                        50 BREAST         40.00    38.72*     A         4
                        50 FREE           28.30    26.69*     A         5

DAVISON, TERRY       58 200 FREE        3:20.00  2:56.75*     A         1                           37.95  1:20.86  2:08.18
                        50 FLY          1:50.00    44.74*     A         4
                        50 BACK         1:45.00    46.45*     A         6
                        50 FREE           42.00    33.60*     A         2

DUGAN, BETTY         61 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:04.44*     A         2                           41.12  1:28.35  2:16.21
                        50 FLY            39.00    39.69      A         1
                        50 BACK           45.00    48.62      A         1
                        50 BREAST         53.00    53.13      A         2
                        50 FREE           34.00    33.74*     A         1

FRAMPTON, JAMES      56 200 FREE        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         37.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:48.00                            SCRATCHED

GALBREATH, KAREN     46 50 BREAST         50.00    43.72*     A         3
                        50 FREE           37.00    35.76*     A         6

HOFTYZER, ERNIE      33 200 FREE        1:54.01  1:55.38      A         2                           26.76    55.49  1:24.90
                        200 FLY         2:15.01                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           24.40    24.67      A         4

HOFTYZER, STEPHANIE  34 50 FLY            46.00    48.86      A         5
                        50 BREAST         50.00    49.97*     A         9
                        50 FREE           37.00    38.04      A         3

MAJESKE, ANDREW      41 200 FREE        2:02.00  2:00.89*     A         2                           27.29    57.65  1:29.20
                        50 BACK           29.00    29.03      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:15.00  2:18.04      A         1                           33.17  1:08.23  1:43.87
                        50 FREE           25.50    25.16*     A         2




                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MARSDEN, HERB        40 50 BREAST         34.00    34.11      A         6
                        50 FREE           28.00    26.32*     A         4

MCPHERSON, ANDREW    55 50 FREE           23.75    23.88      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:22.11      A         1                           30.00  1:07.40  1:49.74

MOLLOY, BARBARA      41 50 FLY          1:00.00    58.00*     A         4
                        50 BACK         1:05.00    54.15*     A         9
                        50 BREAST         55.00    51.03*     A         9
                        50 FREE           46.00    42.78*     A         8

OTTUM, NANCY         53 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:10.76*     A         6                           42.43  1:29.08  2:19.41
                        50 FLY            45.00    48.08      A         6
                        50 BACK         1:05.00    56.59*     A        10
                        50 FREE           45.00    40.21*     A         9

PANAYOTAI, DORORHEA  36 200 FREE        2:50.30  2:51.26      A         5                           39.65  1:23.63  2:08.93
                        50 FLY            38.05    38.55      A         7
                        200 FLY         3:40.00  3:40.30      A         1                           44.42  1:39.41  2:40.19
                        50 FREE           34.50    35.27      A         8
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:12.83*     A         3                           44.22  1:35.43  2:30.80

ROETTGERING, MARK    33 200 BACK        2:30.00  2:15.72*     A         1                           33.11  1:07.91  1:42.79
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:15.08      A         1                           27.81  1:02.33  1:43.22

SHIH, MICHAEL        20 200 BREAST      2:26.00  2:27.36      A         2                           34.02  1:11.46  1:49.75
                        50 BREAST         32.00    30.46*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:17.50  2:15.99*     A         1                           28.96  1:05.65  1:43.37

STANSBERY, PABLO     42 200 FREE        2:10.60  2:06.86*     A         6                           29.68  1:01.89  1:34.61
                        50 BREAST         43.00    35.43*     A         8
                        50 FREE           27.10    25.57*     A         3

THOMPSON, PATRICIA   52 200 FREE        3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           40.00                            SCRATCHED

WESTERGAARD, LESLIE  59 200 FREE        3:05.00  3:06.48      A         5                           43.32  1:30.98  2:19.20
                        50 BACK           47.90    46.38*     A         5
                        200 BACK        3:30.00  3:26.83*     A         2                           48.95  1:41.08  2:34.47
                        50 FREE           39.72    40.82      A         6

WILKINSON, KARI      37 200 FREE        2:57.00  2:37.41*     A         2                           37.18  1:17.12  1:58.18
                        50 FLY            38.00    39.52      A         8
                        50 BACK           45.00    47.58      A         9
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.06*     A         7

 



                                                   FOG CITY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GUSTAVSON, JEFF      41 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:12.02*     A         7                           30.56  1:03.19  1:37.25
                        50 FLY            35.00    34.54*     A         8
                        50 BACK           34.00    33.33*     A         7
                        50 FREE           26.00

HART, JOHN           78 50 FLY          1:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           58.00  1:00.28      A         4
                        50 BREAST       1:04.00  1:13.04      A         2
                        50 FREE           45.00    46.23      A         2

LEACHMAN, NATHANIEL  23 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:16.97*     A         4                           32.15  1:06.77  1:42.30

 



                                                   LODI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DANIELS, LARRY       57 200 FREE        2:25.95  2:29.29      A         5                           31.43  1:08.36  1:49.53
                        50 FLY            30.75    33.19      A         5
                        50 FREE           26.95    27.90      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:49.75  2:58.47      A         3                           35.39  1:25.23  2:20.57

 



                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CASO, SUSAN          56 50 FLY                     46.55      A         6
                        50 BREAST         46.68                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           38.13    39.22      A         5

CLEMMONS, JIM        52 200 FREE        2:06.50  1:59.11*     A         1                           27.67    58.13  1:28.85
                        200 BREAST      2:35.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:21.50  2:21.98      A         1                           31.84  1:08.27  1:45.25
                        50 BREAST         34.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:18.50                            SCRATCHED

FINNEY, PETER        35 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:01.02*     A         4                           27.19    57.26  1:28.84
                        50 FLY            26.50    26.76      A         5
                        200 BREAST      2:26.00   DQUED
                        200 FLY         2:20.00  2:22.06      A         4                           32.52  1:08.98  1:46.22
                        50 BREAST         30.00    31.13      A         5

KAUFMAN, SETH        34 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:10.19*     A         9                           29.34  1:01.99  1:35.64
                        50 FREE           26.00                            SCRATCHED

MAM, A 25            25 200 MX MED RLY  2:05.00  2:04.35*    PRT        2                           33.97  1:11.85  1:38.28
FEMALE
MAM, B 25            25 200 MX MED RLY           3:22.04     PRT        3                           15.45    40.52  1:20.22
MALE                               1:59.49  2:31.54  3:16.35    00.00    00.00    00.00

MORRIS, DEBORAH      32 200 BREAST      3:10.00  2:55.28*     A         2                           39.22  1:23.62  2:08.76
                        50 BREAST         45.00    38.39*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00                            SCRATCHED

PORCH, BLAKE         31 200 FREE        1:48.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:01.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:08.00                            SCRATCHED

RUBLEIN, SUSANNE     32 50 BACK           35.34    33.76*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.93    35.65*     A         1
                        50 FREE           28.66                            SCRATCHED

STANTON, SUSAN       50 50 FLY            43.00    40.16*     A         4
                        50 BACK           51.00    49.67*     A         9
                        200 FLY         3:45.00  3:36.79*     A         2                           47.09  1:40.85  2:37.64
                        50 BREAST         57.00    54.77*     A         5
                        50 FREE           40.00    38.66*     A         8

 



                                                   MONTEREY BAY MASTERS SEASIDE



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MCGREGOR, CARY       52 200 BREAST      2:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         35.00                            SCRATCHED

MORAVEC, EVA         55 50 FLY            50.00    46.68*     A         7
                        200 BREAST      3:47.50  3:36.86*     A         2                           48.98  1:45.26  2:42.52
                        50 BACK           44.01    46.45      A         6
                        50 BREAST         45.84    45.43*     A         4
                        200 BACK        3:34.54  3:32.50*     A         4                           52.21  1:47.28  2:42.59

STEVSKAL, JAROSLAV   29 50 BACK           55.00    46.97*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         40.00    49.02      A         6
                        50 FREE         5:00.00  1:04.09*     A         9

 



                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BENNETT, RICHARD     72 50 BACK           40.00    41.41      A         1
                        200 BACK        3:20.00  3:38.65      A         1                           50.25  1:46.70  2:43.51

KAY, ANN             68 50 FLY            40.00    41.81      A         1
                        50 BACK           41.00    42.00      A         1
                        50 BREAST         55.00    53.87*     A         1
                        50 FREE           34.00    35.30      A         1

LANGMUIR, VIRGINIA   50 50 FLY            37.00    36.92*     A         2
                        50 BACK           38.00    37.93*     A         4
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:52.95*     A         3                           41.88  1:25.97  2:09.80
                        50 FREE           32.00    31.36*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:03.64*     A         2                           42.03  1:27.90  2:22.87

 



                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARELLA, LISA        28 200 FREE        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         35.99                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED

CAMPBELL, CHRIS      41 200 FREE        2:15.20  2:14.49*     A         9                           31.88  1:05.97  1:40.10
                        50 FLY            36.00    30.85*     A         7
                        50 BACK           36.00    34.68*     A         9
                        200 BACK        2:47.00  2:42.75*     A         3                           39.61  1:20.62  2:01.96
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.78*     A         6

DONAHUE, SUSAN       42 50 FLY            31.30    31.17*     A         1
                        50 BACK           33.30    33.22*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         39.00    39.66      A         4
                        200 BACK        2:44.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:46.00  2:42.69*     A         2                           32.98  1:15.19  2:04.97

LIU, ALAN            30 200 FREE        2:09.23  2:08.79*     A         8                           29.97  1:03.03  1:36.55
                        200 BREAST      2:35.41  2:36.79      A         1                           36.57  1:17.34  1:58.13
                        200 FLY         2:26.44  2:21.63*     A         3                           32.94  1:09.20  1:45.87
                        200 BACK        2:31.93  2:28.82*     A         3                           35.53  1:13.48  1:51.70
                        200 I.M.        2:21.08  2:20.12*     A         2                           29.97  1:06.94  1:47.11

MVM, A 25            25 200 MX MED RLY  2:15.00  2:18.19     PRT        6                           37.12  1:19.04  1:49.35
FEMALE
NORMAN, MARK         48 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:18.06*     A         4                           30.32  1:05.63  1:43.14
                        50 FLY            28.00    27.48*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           25.00    23.95*     A         2

REES, KARLA          30 200 BREAST      2:59.27  2:59.62      A         5                           41.50  1:26.82  2:13.68
                        200 FLY         3:09.68  3:06.77*     A         4                           42.21  1:30.83  2:20.07
                        50 BREAST         37.99    38.55      A         5
                        200 BACK        2:47.74  2:45.96*     A         2                           39.75  1:22.06  2:04.24
                        200 I.M.        2:47.58  2:48.48      A         2                           39.56  1:23.07  2:09.61

SALMANOFF, JASON     29 200 BREAST      3:22.00  3:15.19*     A         2                           40.98  1:29.69  2:21.33
                        50 BREAST         40.00    39.66*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        3:22.00  3:06.02*     A         5                           39.67  1:28.77  2:18.59

 



                                                   ARIZONA - PHONIX SWIM CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

EASTON, SANDIE       33 200 FREE        2:07.17  1:59.28*     A         1                           27.74    57.72  1:28.35
                        200 FLY         2:15.17  2:10.34*     A         1                           29.24  1:01.69  1:35.21
                        200 BACK        2:25.17  2:13.47*     A         1                           32.02  1:05.13  1:39.52
                        200 I.M.        2:25.17                            SCRATCHED

 



                                                   ROCKLIN AQUATICS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CASPERSEN, JANINE    30 50 BACK           36.00    36.83      A         3

KELLOGG, GEORGE      51 50 FLY            40.16    38.67*     A         9
                        200 BREAST      2:52.74  2:51.14*     A         1                           37.35  1:19.86  2:05.02
                        50 BREAST         35.84    36.02      A         1
                        50 FREE           31.16    31.97      A         8

MAGINNIS, TERRI      42 200 FREE        2:06.05                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:24.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

 



                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ADKISON, BILL        47 200 FREE        2:00.90  2:08.56      A         3                           28.86  1:00.10  1:33.40
                        50 FLY            27.20    28.18      A         3
                        200 FLY         2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           24.60                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:22.00                            SCRATCHED

ADKISON, MELISSA     50 200 FREE        2:31.00  2:34.52      A         3                           35.48  1:13.99  1:54.51
                        200 BREAST      3:05.00  3:06.70      A         1                           43.25  1:29.94  2:18.13
                        50 BREAST         41.90    40.68*     A         1
                        50 FREE           31.90                            SCRATCHED

BARRY, MARTY         70 200 FREE        3:50.00  3:52.12      A         5                           52.90  1:52.61  2:53.74
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    57.88*     A         2
                        200 BACK        4:12.00  4:14.84      A         2                         1:01.06  2:06.80  3:10.84
                        50 FREE           55.00    48.52*     A         2

BOORSTEIN, TRISH     42 200 FREE        2:58.00  2:58.33      A         6                           40.35  1:26.85  2:14.00
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:54.32*     A         3                           49.93  1:50.20  2:52.79
                        50 BREAST         43.50    45.90      A         6
                        50 FREE           30.50    31.50      A         4

BOWDEN, LAUREL       46 50 BACK           42.00    40.14*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         45.20    44.92*     A         4
                        50 FREE           32.20    31.45*     A         3

COCHRANE, JAMES      44 50 BACK           33.50    33.28*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         40.50    39.51*     A        12
                        50 FREE           27.20    27.17*     A         5

COCHRANE, SUZANNE    42 50 FLY            38.30    37.47*     A         2
                        50 BACK           40.05    39.93*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         39.65    39.54*     A         3
                        50 FREE           30.51    30.44*     A         3

COFFEE, CASSANDRA    41 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:37.61*     A         5                           37.03  1:17.15  1:58.75
                        50 BACK           40.50    41.55      A         5
                        50 BREAST         43.60    42.68*     A         5
                        50 FREE           30.50    30.43*     A         2

DAVIS, DON           58 200 FREE        2:08.00  2:12.47      A         2                           29.68  1:03.18  1:38.30
                        200 BREAST      2:46.20  2:52.77      A         2                           36.26  1:19.05  2:05.49
                        200 FLY         3:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         34.50    34.48*     A         3
                        50 FREE           26.60    27.44      A         3

GLOYSTEIN, JAMES     52 50 FLY            36.00    33.78*     A         8
                        50 BACK           38.00    40.06      A         6
                        50 BREAST         38.00    37.99*     A         3
                        50 FREE           31.00    28.59*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00  3:09.12      A         6                           40.45  1:34.35  2:27.57

LEPINSKI, COKIE      43 200 FREE        2:24.18  2:18.20*     A         2                           32.63  1:07.95  1:43.23
                        200 BREAST      2:47.39  2:43.59*     A         1                           38.10  1:19.64  2:01.26
                        50 BREAST         36.15    34.66*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:36.00  2:35.23*     A         1                           33.86  1:16.84  1:59.30

MADUENO, GAIL        34 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:47.93*     A        12                           38.55  1:20.53  2:03.83
                        50 BACK           45.00    41.18*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         48.00    45.82*     A         8
                        200 I.M.        3:20.00  3:11.61*     A         3                           44.41  1:32.87  2:27.69




                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

POWELL, SUSIE        50 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:42.24      A         5                           38.31  1:19.48  2:01.68
                        50 BACK           41.00    40.92*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         50.00    48.03*     A         4
                        200 BACK        3:12.00  3:12.18      A         5                           44.73  1:33.62  2:23.83

RIDER, LEE           46 200 BREAST      2:20.00  2:18.53*     A         1                           32.19  1:07.28  1:42.78
                        50 BREAST         28.00                            SCRATCHED

SEGAL, BARBARA       52 200 FREE        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           45.00                            SCRATCHED

VAN BOER, ERIC       48 200 FREE        2:02.00  1:59.28*     A         2                           27.53    58.16  1:28.96
                        50 BACK           29.00    29.63      A         4
                        50 BREAST         32.00    31.62*     A         2
                        50 FREE           23.50    23.12*     A         1

 



                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, PAUL       69 200 FREE        3:05.00  3:05.94      A         4                           40.52  1:29.06  2:20.03
                        50 FREE           34.00    33.98*     A         6

BASS, KATHERINE      51 50 FLY            45.00    43.52*     A         5
                        50 BACK           42.00    40.14*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         44.00    42.35*     A         2
                        50 FREE           36.00    33.82*     A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:07.91*     A         3                           48.28  1:35.74  2:24.35

CALLISON, BARBARA    70 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:15.93      A         3                           43.54  1:32.30  2:23.77
                        50 FLY            42.00    43.26      A         1
                        50 BACK           51.00    55.73      A         1
                        50 BREAST         49.00
                        200 BACK        3:45.00  3:49.22      A         1                           52.40  1:49.65  2:49.61

DA ROSA, ALDO        85 200 BREAST      4:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         52.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        4:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        4:15.00  2:57.94*     A         1                           38.26  1:28.15  2:20.56

DAWSON, BUNNY        74 200 BREAST      4:34.80  4:42.21      A         2                         1:03.94  2:17.19  3:30.37
                        50 BREAST       1:02.40  1:02.85      A         3
                        50 FREE           59.60  1:00.82      A         3

FARLEY, FRED         49 50 FLY            29.00    28.39*     A         5
                        50 BACK           32.00    29.79*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         33.00    31.71*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:19.56*     A         3                           33.71  1:09.60  1:44.98
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:17.01*     A         1                           30.30  1:06.46  1:45.80

RENDIC, DIKAN        32 50 FLY            24.20    23.64*     A         2

 



                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ABRENAN, ANDREW      42 200 FREE        2:14.00  2:06.31*     A         5                           29.98  1:02.89  1:35.17
                        50 FLY            28.20    28.14*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:26.11*     A         1                           33.74  1:10.85  1:48.85
                        50 BACK           30.00    30.46      A         4

BAHR, ANGELA         22 200 FREE        2:13.00  2:23.01      A         6                           31.34  1:06.49  1:44.74
                        50 FLY            31.00    32.14      A         8
                        200 FLY         2:50.00  2:56.90      A         5                           34.03  1:18.75  2:08.89
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.86*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

BOEDTKER, MARKUS     38 200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:34.66*     A         5                           34.76  1:13.43  1:53.61
                        200 FLY         2:30.00  2:27.09*     A         5                           33.16  1:09.67  1:47.57
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:23.04*     A         3                           34.04  1:10.41  1:46.98

CHANDLER, VANCE      25 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:01.08*     A         6                           28.18    59.59  1:30.44
                        50 FLY            27.50    27.16*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         35.00    32.52*     A         3
                        50 FREE           24.50    24.25*     A         2

CLARK, TERRI         38 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:02.53*     A         7                           39.51  1:25.67  2:14.86
                        50 BACK           50.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED

DECKER, PATRICIA     38 200 FREE        3:00.00  3:00.42      A         6                           40.87  1:26.18  2:14.63
                        50 BACK           45.00    42.60*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         47.00    46.34*     A         7
                        50 FREE           33.00    35.59      A         9

HOWARD, BRITT        25 200 FREE        2:07.50  2:06.11*     A         4                           29.58  1:01.83  1:34.78
                        50 BACK           29.75    31.52      A         4
                        200 BACK        2:26.35  2:24.14*     A         1                           34.93  1:11.82  1:48.69
                        50 FREE           25.47    27.19      A         3       PRT

JORGENSEN, KIM       34 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:42.40*     A        10                           37.35  1:18.31  2:00.85
                        200 BREAST      3:07.00  3:16.14      A         6                           43.27  1:33.14  2:25.09
                        50 BREAST         39.52    40.24      A         7
                        200 BACK                                           SCRATCHED

LO, YVONNE           32 200 FREE        2:24.70  2:25.71      A         8                           33.22  1:10.04  1:48.27
                        200 BREAST      2:53.50  2:53.67      A         1                           39.85  1:22.70  2:07.61
                        50 BREAST         36.30    37.09      A         3

LUNDMARK, JENNIFER   36 50 FLY            30.50    30.37*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:40.00*     A         2                           37.61  1:18.38  1:59.22
                        50 BREAST         34.50    33.99*     A         1

MOURADIAN, GARY      25 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:39.10*     A        10
                        50 FLY            35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.00    29.61*     A         7
                        200 I.M.                 2:55.12      A         4                           34.36  1:20.61  2:12.70

REUSS, SCOTT         41 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:12.07*     A         8                           30.24  1:03.81  1:38.05
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:38.18*     A         5                           36.37  1:16.58  1:58.37
                        200 FLY         2:30.00  2:31.53      A         2                           33.65  1:12.84  1:53.33
                        200 BACK        2:35.00  2:33.39*     A         2                           37.11  1:15.82  1:54.90
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:25.68*     A         4                           29.85  1:09.05  1:50.70

SAC, A 19            19 200 MX MED RLY  3:00.00  2:29.91*    PRT        4                           44.89  1:24.73  1:57.63
FEMALE
SAC, A 25            25 200 MX MED RLY  1:58.00  1:54.17*    PRT        1                           27.67  1:01.38  1:27.95
FEMALE
SAC, B 25            25 200 MX MED RLY  2:28.00  2:13.83*    PRT        4                           31.39  1:11.54  1:45.21
FEMALE



                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SIGMAN, DAVID        51 50 FLY            29.50    28.97*     A         3
                        50 BACK           31.50    31.38*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:36.45*     A         1                           36.06  1:15.58  1:55.76
                        50 FREE           26.00    26.43      A         3

SMITH, STEPHEN       36 200 BREAST      2:38.00  2:27.53*     A         2                           34.04  1:11.89  1:49.59
                        200 FLY         2:14.00  2:10.70*     A         1                           29.44  1:02.04  1:36.17
                        200 BACK        2:14.00  2:12.04*     A         2                           32.18  1:06.38  1:39.99

YEN, STANLEY         45 200 FREE        2:27.00  2:38.10      A         6                           35.70  1:16.67  1:58.63
                        50 FLY            32.00    33.27      A         7
                        50 BACK           35.00    37.07      A         8
                        50 BREAST         40.00    41.24      A         6
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.19      A         7

 



                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

COHEN, JEREMY        54 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:11.44      A         4                           29.42  1:02.71  1:36.93
                        200 FLY         2:40.00  2:57.68      A         3                           35.53  1:18.54  2:07.72
                        50 BREAST         35.00    36.69      A         2
                        50 FREE           26.90    27.08      A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00   DQUED

ENDRES, PAUL         39 200 FREE        2:05.36  2:02.32*     A         5                           28.20    58.88  1:30.69
                        200 BREAST      2:40.39  2:36.64*     A         6                           35.94  1:16.15  1:56.76
                        200 I.M.        2:25.82                            SCRATCHED

GRAY, JAMES          28 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:09.72      A         7                           30.75  1:03.62  1:37.14
                        50 FLY            28.00    29.37      A         6
                        50 FREE           26.50    26.50      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:27.00  2:30.91      A         3                           31.41  1:11.96  1:55.88

KOHLMEIER, BRIAN     33 50 FLY            29.00    26.35*     A         5
                        50 BACK           30.00    27.81*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         32.00    31.18*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED

MCCALL, TOM          80 200 FREE        3:40.00  3:42.44      A         1                           50.73  1:48.84  2:47.28
                        200 BREAST      4:05.00  4:11.13      A         1                           56.41  2:01.69  3:07.42
                        50 BREAST         52.00    53.90      A         1
                        200 BACK        4:20.00  4:05.43*     A         1                           57.48  2:01.35  3:04.72
                        200 I.M.        3:55.00  4:05.55      A         1                           56.82  2:00.91  3:07.92

SALCEDO, HELEN       27 200 FREE        2:08.00  2:10.25      A         7                           30.40  1:03.63  1:36.86
                        50 FLY            29.80    29.73*     A         4
                        200 FLY         2:28.10  2:29.02      A         1                           32.04  1:09.70  1:48.78
                        200 BACK        2:40.15                            SCRATCHED

THOMAS, RALPH        50 200 FREE        2:22.80  2:17.90*     A         7                           31.93  1:06.66  1:42.03
                        50 FLY            31.60    30.93*     A         5

 



                                                   SAN DIEGO-SAN DIEGO SWIM MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ADUM, MANUEL         32 200 FREE        2:06.00  2:05.89*     A         7                           28.17    59.62  1:32.46
                        50 FLY            29.50    28.83*     A        11
                        50 BACK           31.50                            SCRATCHED

 



                                                   SAN FRANCISCO REC & PARKS MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GOLDSTEIN, PETER     44 200 BREAST               3:12.73      A        10                           40.59  1:27.75  2:19.64
                        50 BREAST                  35.37      A         7

 



                                                   SLO - SLO WATER MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FARRAR, PATRICK      39 50 FLY            30.00    28.92*     A         8
                        50 BACK           32.00    31.14*     A         3
                        50 FREE           27.50    25.39*     A         7

 



                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT   75 200 FREE        3:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         42.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        3:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00                            SCRATCHED

MCCELLAND, MAC       53 50 BACK           35.00    34.94*     A         5
                        50 FREE           27.00    27.69      A         6

PETERSON, DICK       65 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:33.88      A         1                           35.76  1:15.48  1:55.84
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:00.12      A         1                           40.53  1:26.51  2:13.39
                        50 BREAST         40.00    37.14*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:55.44*     A         1                           42.10  1:27.40  2:12.34
                        50 FREE           35.00    30.43*     A         4

STUPFEL, DON         75 200 FREE        3:24.83  3:31.21      A         1                           43.56  1:35.89  2:33.49
                        50 BACK           47.11    43.49*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         58.56  1:00.07      A         1
                        200 BACK        5:14.14  3:59.81*     A         1                           56.95  2:01.29  3:03.85
                        50 FREE           37.70    37.58*     A         1

STUPFEL, GLORIA      76 200 FREE        4:31.00  4:45.22      A         2                         1:00.90  2:16.22  3:32.02
                        200 BREAST      7:18.00  7:40.86      A         2                         1:44.10  3:40.43  5:41.15
                        200 FLY         6:34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        5:09.00  5:18.76      A         2                         1:16.20  2:39.55  3:59.65
                        200 I.M.        5:47.00  6:15.56      A         1                         1:39.84  2:55.01  5:01.20

STUPFEL, NORMAN      70 50 BREAST         37.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.00    30.67      A         1

 



                                                   SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WINN, KRISTEN        33 200 FREE        2:11.70  2:10.55*     A         3                           29.54  1:02.21  1:35.95
                        50 FLY            30.43    30.21*     A         1
                        50 BACK           33.17    33.22      A         1
                        50 BREAST         37.96                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.55    26.41*     A         1

 



                                                   SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALLEN, BRANT         39 50 BACK           28.00    27.87*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         29.00    29.57      A         1
                        50 FREE           23.20    23.14*     A         2

BOHLMAN, LANCE       32 50 FLY            23.50    23.38*     A         1
                        50 BACK           24.00    24.73      A         1
                        50 BREAST         29.50    28.99*     A         1
                        50 FREE           21.50    21.92      A         1       PRT

CARTER, BRANDON      32 200 FREE        2:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         35.00                            SCRATCHED

CHRISTIAN, JAMES     51 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:10.38*     A         3                           29.27  1:00.73  1:35.11
                        50 FLY            31.60    31.14*     A         6
                        50 BACK           32.60    33.20      A         4
                        50 FREE           26.40    26.52      A         4

 



                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CANALES, FRANCISCO   45 200 FREE        2:00.00  1:58.25*     A         1                           27.22    56.62  1:27.61
                        200 BACK        2:20.00  2:11.66*     A         1                           32.77  1:06.14  1:39.15
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00   DQUED

 



                                                   STANFORD MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ATKINS, STEVEN       39 200 FREE        1:58.40  2:00.91      A         3                           28.14    58.52  1:29.95
                        200 BREAST      2:42.40                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:17.10  2:14.15*     A         2                           29.93  1:04.10  1:38.95

BARNEA, DANIELA      58 50 FLY            43.15    38.12*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      3:22.10  3:10.40*     A         1                           44.01  1:31.82  2:21.92
                        50 BACK           46.20    47.54      A         8
                        50 BREAST         42.18    40.15*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:25.00  3:14.88*     A         3                           44.64  1:38.02  2:28.53

COX, RANDY           40 200 BREAST      2:27.00  2:26.22*     A         2                           32.82  1:10.26  1:48.17
                        50 BREAST         31.80    29.93*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:08.00  2:09.51      A         1                           27.56  1:00.95  1:38.04

KLIMP, JOHN          58 200 FREE        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00                            SCRATCHED

LOCKWOOD, MIKE       30 50 BREAST         31.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           24.10    24.56      A         3

ROAT, CHRISTOPHER    28 200 FREE        1:50.89  1:49.99*     A         2                           26.29    54.43  1:22.41
                        50 FLY            25.02   DQUED
                        50 BACK           27.83    29.04      A         2
                        50 BREAST         32.23                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           22.53                            SCRATCHED

SHARPE, MARJORIE     85 200 FREE        4:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:10.00    55.58*     A         1
                        200 BACK        4:55.00  4:12.46*     A         1                         1:00.70  2:04.82  3:10.15
                        50 FREE           57.00    47.58*     A         1

 



                                                   SUNNYVALE MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MCGRATH, MICHAEL     37 200 FREE        1:59.00  1:59.53      A         2                           28.59    58.39  1:29.12
                        200 BACK        2:20.00  2:11.91*     A         1                           32.08  1:04.99  1:38.72
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:16.05*     A         3                           29.98  1:05.16  1:45.83

SIMPSON-POULE, ADRI  27 200 FREE        2:03.00  2:03.14      A         3                           28.61    59.34  1:30.82
                        50 BACK           32.00    30.51*     A         3
                        50 FREE           26.50    25.47*     A         1

STEWART, TRACY       41 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:34.92*     A         4                           34.27  1:12.41  1:53.26
                        50 FLY            40.00    39.78*     A         3
                        50 BACK           50.00    43.71*     A         7
                        50 FREE           33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00                            SCRATCHED

 



                                                   TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

STERNE, ERIK         50 50 FLY            28.62    29.00      A         4
                        200 FLY         2:42.00  2:49.19      A         2                           33.71  1:12.38  1:59.08
                        200 BACK        2:46.00  2:45.59*     A         3                           41.23  1:22.83  2:05.58
                        50 FREE           27.50    26.12*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:43.00  2:35.62*     A         3                           30.32  1:12.45  1:59.10

WHEELER, BARBARA     45 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:57.08*     A         1                           41.56  1:26.83  2:13.19

 



                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALESNA, ANNIE        29 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:17.98*     A         9                           32.88  1:08.08  1:43.93
                        50 FLY            33.00    32.62*     A         6
                        50 BACK           34.00    32.46*     A         6
                        200 BACK        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED

BLAIR, PAMELA        53 50 BREAST         53.00    43.26*     A         3
                        200 BACK                                           SCRATCHED

CONVERY, NONI        54 50 BACK           40.00    37.58*     A         3
                        200 BACK        3:20.00  3:05.08*     A         4                           42.01  1:28.54  2:17.47
                        50 FREE           38.00    33.39*     A         5

CONVERY, STUART      55 50 FREE           40.00    30.23*     A         5

FAIRCHILD, PAUL      52 200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:04.94*     A         2                           40.60  1:26.28  2:15.49

FAIRFIELD, DAVIS     63 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:31.78*     A         2                           34.31  1:12.88  1:53.12
                        50 FREE           29.50    30.36      A         2

FINIGAN, BRIAN       42 200 FREE                 2:51.68      A        12                           36.08  1:17.88  2:04.29
                        50 FREE                    33.91      A        13

FORSTER, JODIE       43 200 FREE        3:10.00  2:59.82*     A         7                           43.45  1:28.79  2:14.99
                        200 BREAST                                         SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST                  49.54      A         8
                        50 FREE                    41.45      A         7

GERBER, MARY         49 50 BACK                                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK                                           SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

HARMER, DAVID        56 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:24.91      A         4                           31.61  1:08.34  1:47.15
                        50 FLY            30.00    32.16      A         4
                        50 BACK           35.00    36.54      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:48.00                            SCRATCHED

HULET, JULIE         51 200 FREE        2:45.00   DQUED
                        50 FLY            50.00    39.71*     A         3
                        50 FREE           40.00    32.67*     A         3

KLEMAN, KARL         62 200 FREE        2:48.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00
                        50 BREAST         39.20                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.80                            NO SHOW

MCILROY, BETH        35 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:35.18*     A         8                           46.30  1:39.67  2:38.33

MCILROY, PAUL        37 200 FREE        2:00.20  1:57.61*     A         1                           27.70    56.91  1:26.99
                        50 FLY            25.80    26.22      A         1
                        50 BREAST         29.50    30.53      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:14.00  2:13.72*     A         1                           29.41  1:06.32  1:43.63

MILLS, MEGAN         32 200 FREE                 3:43.38      A        13                           51.19  1:48.97  2:46.73
                        50 BACK                    57.99      A         7
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

MORENO, TIMOTHY      48 200 FREE                 3:03.92      A         9                           36.93  1:21.52  2:12.22
                        50 BACK                    42.76      A         9
                        200 BACK                 3:39.65      A         7                           47.31  1:42.55  2:40.50
                        50 FREE                    35.77      A        10




                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MUTZNER, MARILYN     73 200 FREE                 4:27.30      A         6                           57.18  2:03.81  3:14.97
                        50 BACK                  1:00.22      A         3
                        200 BACK                 5:09.14      A         4                         1:02.61  2:20.33  3:45.26
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

OLIVER, MATTHEW      44 200 BREAST      3:01.29  2:54.69*     A         8                           40.64  1:24.76  2:09.22
                        50 BREAST         37.14    35.82*     A         9
                        50 FREE           28.81    28.75*     A        10

PALMER, MELISSA      27 200 FREE                 3:45.23      A        11                           51.31  1:48.47  2:48.06
                        50 BACK                    51.27      A         7

PALMER, TOBIAS       26 200 FREE        2:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           30.00    31.91      A         4
                        50 FREE           25.00    27.83      A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

PEDRO, RUTH          44 50 BACK           38.00    35.14*     A         2
                        50 FREE           33.00    33.15      A         5

SPAITH, DEDE         47 200 BREAST                DQUED
                        50 BACK                   DQUED
                        50 BREAST                                          SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                    35.29      A         5

TCAM, A 25           25 200 MX MED RLY  3:30.00  3:04.53*    PRT        7                         1:00.67  1:39.75  2:15.27
FEMALE
TCAM, A 35           35 200 MX MED RLY  2:45.00  2:40.88*    PRT        3                           44.52  1:34.40  2:11.31
FEMALE
TCAM, A 45           45 200 MX MED RLY  2:45.00  2:27.17*    PRT        1                           40.39  1:24.04  1:57.61
FEMALE
TCAM, A 45           45 200 MX MED RLY  2:15.00  2:37.58     PRT        2                           46.48  1:32.90  2:05.64
FEMALE
TCAM, B 25           25 200 MX MED RLY  2:00.00  2:07.25     PRT        3                           30.71  1:12.56  1:38.69
FEMALE
TCAM, B 35           35 200 MX MED RLY  2:30.00  2:19.62*    PRT        2                           37.80  1:15.49  1:47.39
FEMALE
TODD, RICHARD        60 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:25.00      A         1                           31.91    00.00  1:45.78
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:49.84*     A         1                           37.52  1:20.42  2:04.91
                        50 BREAST         35.00    36.06      A         1
                        50 FREE           27.50    27.56      A         1

TRIPP, STEVE         46 200 FREE                 2:45.41      A         7                           35.58  1:19.47  2:03.43
                        50 BREAST                  45.34      A         7

TUFTS, MARY          49 50 FLY            33.00    32.33*     A         2
                        50 BACK           40.00    37.73*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         42.00    42.27      A         2
                        50 FREE           33.00    30.62*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:51.27*     A         1                           33.72  1:18.83  2:11.77

VANNOORD, MICHELA    28 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:39.99*     A        10                           36.32  1:17.03  1:58.90
                        50 FLY            44.00    42.12*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         46.00    42.77*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:21.00  2:59.56*     A         2                           41.57  1:31.78  2:20.13

WATTS, NANCY         50 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:41.05*     A         4                           35.49  1:15.37  1:58.62
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    41.45*     A         7
                        50 FREE           45.00    32.89*     A         4

WELCSH, STUART       46 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:28.47*     A         5                           32.93  1:09.55  1:48.33
                        50 FLY            40.00    36.09*     A         9




                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WHITE, SUSAN         60 200 FREE        3:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY          1:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           49.00                            SCRATCHED

WILLIAMS, JOHN       63 50 BACK                  1:01.78      A         3
                        50 FREE                    48.87      A         4

 



                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ASIANE, JOSEPH       37 50 FLY            27.00    26.25*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.00    32.20*     A         7
                        50 FREE           25.50    24.39*     A         4

BADGER, CAROL        43 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:22.03      A         3                           31.73  1:06.51  1:44.16
                        50 FLY            32.00   DQUED

BARON, JESSICA       28 200 FREE        2:05.00  1:58.94*     A         1                           28.20    58.64  1:29.04
                        50 FLY            30.00    27.04*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:36.32*     A         1                           34.61  1:14.28  1:54.84
                        50 BACK           30.00    27.06*     A         1

BASSI, RICHARD       61 50 FLY            31.52    28.43*     A         1
                        50 BACK           39.25    32.16*     A         1

CHILDS, ROBERT       33 200 FREE        1:55.03  1:53.49*     A         1                           25.93    54.81  1:24.56
                        50 FLY            26.01    26.43      A         6
                        50 BACK           28.00    28.55      A         4

DEASY, MICHELLE      31 200 FREE        2:08.00  2:05.98*     A         2                           29.73  1:01.22  1:33.65
                        50 FLY            34.00    33.74*     A         2
                        50 BACK           40.00    37.19*     A         5
                        200 FLY         2:55.00  2:42.77*     A         3                           35.41  1:16.50  1:59.53

DIAMOND, MARGO       24 50 FLY            30.00    27.76*     A         3
                        200 FLY         2:20.00  2:21.19      A         2                           32.15  1:08.63  1:44.47

JONES, GLYNN         77 200 FREE        3:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         6:10.00  5:20.57*     A         1                         1:14.72  2:36.47  4:00.36
                        200 BACK        4:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00                            SCRATCHED

KNOPF, TOM           55 50 FLY            30.00    27.50*     A         1

KOLBISEN, ANYA       24 200 FREE        1:53.00  1:53.21      A         1       PRT                 26.59    55.36  1:24.42
                        50 FLY            28.50    26.91*     A         1
                        50 BACK           29.00    29.24      A         2
                        200 FLY         2:11.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           24.50                            SCRATCHED

LARSON, GARY         31 50 FLY            28.05    25.65*     A         4
                        50 BACK           28.50    26.97*     A         2

OMPHROY, NICOLE      23 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:02.61*     A         3                           28.44    58.78  1:30.29
                        50 FLY            30.00    28.46*     A         4
                        50 BACK           29.50    28.60*     A         1

QUINN, PHYLLIS       47 200 FREE        2:24.00  2:23.21*     A         1                           33.21  1:09.57  1:46.51
                        50 FLY            36.00    34.05*     A         3
                        200 FLY         3:05.00  3:09.68      A         1                           44.33  1:34.47  2:22.41
                        50 FREE           32.00    30.60*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED

REDING, KATIE        27 200 FREE        2:05.55  2:03.13*     A         2                           28.21    59.60  1:31.62
                        50 FLY            30.33    28.87*     A         3
                        50 BACK           29.99    30.34      A         2

SAGSI, PATRICK       31 50 FLY            26.37    24.04*     A         3
                        50 BACK           23.00                            SCRATCHED

STRAND, ROBERT       57 50 BREAST         30.00    30.36      A         1




                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

STRETCH, NANCY       63 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:09.40*     A         3                           45.22  1:33.36  2:22.75
                        50 FLY          1:00.00    48.97*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:50.00  3:48.90*     A         1                           53.12  1:51.04  2:50.48
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    49.03*     A         2

WANIE, LEE           28 200 FREE        1:46.00  1:46.28      A         1       PRT                 24.40    51.26  1:18.56
                        50 FLY            23.50    24.69      A         1
                        50 BACK           24.10    25.42      A         1

WILLIAMS, SCOTT      47 50 FLY            27.00    25.92*     A         1
                        50 BACK           30.00    28.61*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         34.00    30.66*     A         1
                        50 FREE           24.00                            SCRATCHED

YOUNG, CHARLES       52 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:36.05*     A         9                           35.24  1:14.57  1:55.72
                        50 FLY            35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED

 



                                                   SAN FRNACISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AUL, GEORGE          42 50 FREE           35.00    30.85*     A        12

AUL, GEORGE          42 50 FLY                    DQUED

CAMMIN, FALK         42 50 BACK           38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED

CHAPPELL, MATTHEW    38 200 BREAST      2:31.00  2:32.62      A         4                           33.90  1:12.06  1:51.64
                        50 FREE           31.30                            SCRATCHED

CHAU, WAIFA          22 50 FLY            32.00    29.70*     A         3
                        200 BREAST               2:49.32      A         3                           37.26  1:19.37  2:03.76

DESMOND, JOANNE      35 200 FREE        2:24.00  2:39.80      A         3                           35.77  1:15.75  1:58.40
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00  3:19.63      A         4                           44.28  1:34.77  2:27.83
                        50 BACK           41.00    41.15      A         6
                        50 BREAST         42.00    41.98*     A         6
                        50 FREE           36.00    32.05*     A         5

GONZALES, DONALD     24 200 FREE                 2:30.45      A         5                           00.00  1:15.59  1:53.71
                        50 FREE                    28.08      A         2

HISE, BRAD           31 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:00.92*     A         4                           27.25    57.43  1:28.78
                        50 FLY            35.00    27.59*     A         8
                        50 FREE           30.00    24.53*     A         2

KRUIDEIRNG, MARIEKE  35 50 BACK                    42.74      A         8
                        200 BACK        3:35.00  3:13.39*     A         3                           46.02  1:34.15  2:24.76
                        50 FREE                    33.88      A         6

LINDQUIST, KEN       38 50 FREE           28.00    26.31*     A         8

MURRAY, STEVE        48 50 BREAST         38.00    35.14*     A         4
                        50 FREE           28.00    26.48*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  2:45.34*     A         2                           35.63  1:19.81  2:07.83

PACHECO, RICARDO     37 50 FLY                     33.17      A         9
                        50 BREAST                  36.35      A         9
                        50 FREE                    26.76      A         9

PERRUCCI, ALISSA     32 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:18.49*     A         6                           32.22  1:07.28  1:43.17
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  2:56.60*     A         4                           39.29  1:23.52  2:10.10
                        50 BREAST         40.00    36.08*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:40.59*     A         1                           34.79  1:18.46  2:04.02

ROGERS, WAYNE        44 200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:42.46*     A         7                           36.71  1:17.17  1:59.56
                        50 BACK           33.00    33.12      A         5
                        50 BREAST         33.00                            SCRATCHED

TSUN, A 19           19 200 MX MED RLY  2:00.00  2:10.31     PRT        3                           38.13  1:09.94  1:38.06
FEMALE
VAN DURANTE, MARTIN  46 50 FLY                     39.75      A        10
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

WAIFA, PETER         22 200 I.M.                 2:36.07      A         2                           30.12  1:12.12  1:56.19




                                                   SAN FRNACISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....




 



                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AZARFAR, SHONE       52 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:12.83*     A         5                           30.48  1:03.61  1:38.13
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:31.29*     A         2                           31.06  1:11.01  1:56.11

BUEHLER, CAMILLE     28 50 FLY            28.32    28.42      A         2
                        50 BACK           31.73    31.69*     A         5
                        50 FREE           26.59    26.45*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:35.25  2:29.42*     A         1                           31.17  1:09.57  1:55.57

COOVER, JANET        39 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:11.68*     A         1                           30.25  1:03.27  1:37.35
                        50 FLY            30.80    31.48      A         4
                        50 BACK           33.50    33.14*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         34.50    34.99      A         3
                        50 FREE           28.50    28.28*     A         3

DICK, BILL           56 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:12.29*     A         1                           30.35  1:04.43  1:39.42
                        50 FLY            27.00    28.42      A         2
                        200 FLY         2:40.00  2:49.45      A         1                           37.76  1:21.21  2:06.95
                        50 FREE           25.00    24.86*     A         2

DONOVAN, JON         37 200 FREE                 3:55.94      A        12                           42.39  1:40.58  2:51.20
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

GRISSO, MICHAEL      32 200 FREE        2:00.00  2:02.89      A         5                           27.71    57.99  1:30.00
                        50 FLY            28.00    28.73      A        10

GRISSO, RYAN         31 50 FLY            28.00    27.38*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           25.00                            SCRATCHED

KAMELL, SAM          39 50 BACK           28.00    27.43*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:05.00                            SCRATCHED

MACPHAIL, JAMES      36 50 FREE           24.00    24.57      A         5

MCCORMACK, BRYAN     37 200 FREE        2:04.00  2:04.44      A         6                           29.45  1:00.44  1:31.88
                        50 FLY            26.70    26.61*     A         3
                        50 FREE           24.00    24.29      A         3

MCWHORTER, MICHAEL   29 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:57.59      A         4                           27.03    56.34  1:26.82
                        50 FLY            27.00    25.92*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:07.00                            SCRATCHED

RODDE, BRIAN         23 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:49.90*     A         2                           25.61    52.50  1:20.47

RYAN, FRANK          41 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:05.26*     A         4                           29.47  1:01.06  1:34.13
                        50 FLY            28.00    27.70*     A         3

SANTIAGO, SUSAAN     55 200 FREE                 3:00.89      A         3                           37.94  1:24.99  2:13.60
                        50 BACK                    39.83      A         1
                        200 BACK                 3:26.53      A         1                           45.13  1:36.77  2:32.07
                        50 FREE                    35.45      A         3

THOM, FREDERICK      49 50 FLY            30.88    31.07      A         6
                        50 BACK           35.89    35.10*     A         7
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  2:58.02      A         6                         1:26.65  2:14.43  2:58.02
                        50 FREE           29.00    27.90*     A         6

THOMAS, ALANJ        53 50 FREE           25.50    25.36*     A         1

TONG, ABEL           38 50 FLY            32.00    28.23*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         35.00    32.51*     A         8
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:31.83      A         5                           30.26  1:09.83  1:55.32




                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

UGARKOVICH, DAVID    55 200 FREE        2:13.00  2:12.89*     A         3                           31.53  1:06.22  1:39.21
                        50 FLY            30.00    30.22      A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:44.00  2:42.42*     A         1                           37.47  1:19.59  2:00.24
                        50 BACK           32.00    31.83*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         34.00    33.67*     A         2

 



                                                   USA WATER BANDITS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BRITTINGHAM, REGINA  51 200 FREE        2:26.00  2:25.18*     A         2                           34.39  1:11.46  1:49.27
                        50 BACK           35.80    35.77*     A         2
                        200 FLY         3:25.50  2:54.53*     A         1                           40.77  1:25.33  2:10.46
                        200 BACK        3:30.00  2:50.64*     A         2                           42.64  1:26.33  2:09.61
                        50 FREE           29.80    28.97*     A         1

 



                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALLEN, SUSAN         58 50 FLY            40.00    38.09*     A         2
                        50 BACK           43.00    41.15*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         45.00    43.35*     A         3
                        50 FREE           35.00    33.30*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:07.00  3:06.96*     A         2                           41.98  1:30.52  2:24.32

ANDREWS, BRYAN       51 200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:46.03*     A         4                           35.66  1:19.25  2:06.99

BAIDWAN, PINDER      35 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:42.26*     A         4                           34.74  1:15.72  1:58.96
                        50 BACK           43.00    39.99*     A         5

BENJAMIN, BONNIE     27 200 FREE        1:59.00  2:09.22      A         6       PRT                 28.93  1:00.52  1:34.06

BLENDE, SUNNY        52 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:11.79*     A         7                           42.49  1:31.89  2:22.84
                        200 BREAST      4:15.00  4:20.43      A         2                           59.16  2:06.51  3:13.97

BOHNEL, SUZANNE      27 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:08.32      A         5                           29.15  1:00.82  1:33.95
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:42.90*     A         2                           37.54  1:18.61  2:00.58
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

BONDURANT, CHELLEY   45 200 BREAST      3:45.00  3:38.33*     A         3                           49.98  1:46.97  2:44.00
                        200 FLY         4:00.00  3:54.28*     A         2                           50.49  1:50.05  2:53.57
                        200 I.M.        3:45.00  3:23.35*     A         4                           48.83  1:41.62  2:38.60

CAMPBELL, MARTHA     54 50 FLY            48.00    52.52      A         7
                        50 BACK           50.00    49.01*     A         8
                        50 FREE           45.00    40.87*     A        10
                        200 I.M.        3:45.00  3:41.26*     A         4                           48.29  1:46.78  2:51.88

COOKSON, MIKE        47 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:53.82*     A         8                           34.54  1:16.89  2:03.96

COSTIGAN, THOMAS     43 50 FREE           28.00    28.28      A         7

CROSSMAN, KEN        44 50 BACK                    34.36      A         8
                        50 BREAST                  37.36      A        10
                        50 FREE                    28.29      A         8
                        200 I.M.                  DQUED

CULPEPPER, SPENCE    32 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:03.87*     A         6                           26.90    56.72  1:28.91

DANIELSON, BOB       72 50 FLY            50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           45.00    43.55*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         46.00    51.51      A         2

DEAN, BARKLEY        28 200 FREE        1:56.00  1:56.94      A         3                           26.66    55.68  1:25.87
                        200 I.M.        2:13.00  2:11.08*     A         1                           26.71    59.87  1:39.31

DISPALTH, CHRISTINE  26 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:14.19*     A         8                           31.96  1:05.57  1:40.24
                        50 FREE           32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

DRISCOLL, MARSHA     42 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:24.24*     A        14                           43.57  1:35.09  2:29.78

EVANS, MICHELLE      36 50 FLY            34.00    33.23*     A         5
                        50 BACK           36.00    34.18*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         40.00    38.16*     A         4

EWING, JACK          42 200 BREAST      2:52.00  2:39.55*     A         6                           36.78  1:17.80  1:57.90
                        50 BREAST         32.00    32.24      A         5
                        50 FREE           28.00    28.51      A         9




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FABIAN, RICHARD      60 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:48.94*     A         3                           35.64  1:17.16  2:03.36
                        50 BREAST         50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED

FEWSTER, ROBERT      64 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:23.16*     A         6                           42.23  1:42.74  2:40.26
                        50 FLY            45.00    36.61*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      4:30.00  3:35.98*     A         2                           49.38  1:44.80  2:41.07

FOLBERG, JAY         61 200 FREE        3:50.00  3:02.52*     A         4
                        50 FLY            42.00    39.68*     A         3
                        50 BACK           47.00    44.94*     A         2
                        200 FLY         4:00.00  3:35.98*     A         1                           42.03  1:33.83  2:32.25
                        50 FREE           40.00                            SCRATCHED

FORD, KENT           49 50 FLY            28.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           28.50    29.23      A         2
                        200 BACK        2:15.00  2:17.42      A         2                           33.55  1:08.36  1:43.52

FREEMAN, DALE        60 200 FREE        3:12.00  3:11.19*     A         5                           41.48  1:28.72  2:19.86
                        200 BREAST      3:50.00  3:41.27*     A         3                           51.44  1:46.39  2:44.93
                        50 BREAST         48.74    46.60*     A         2
                        50 FREE           37.47    36.81*     A         3

GALVIN, BARRY        69 200 FREE        3:05.00  3:05.84      A         3                           39.45  1:23.70  2:13.35
                        50 BACK                    47.50      A         3

GLASER, GEOFFREY     38 50 FREE           22.90    22.01*     A         1

GRAHN, MATTHEW       30 50 FLY            28.00    28.54      A         9
                        50 BACK           29.00    31.26      A         5
                        50 BREAST         32.00    34.04      A         4

GROHE, WILLIAM       69 50 FLY            43.06    43.90      A         3
                        200 FLY         4:07.78  4:05.75*     A         1                           51.43  1:54.38  3:01.56
                        200 BACK        3:43.09  3:36.06*     A         3                           47.83  1:42.38  2:40.59
                        200 I.M.        3:34.74  3:38.52      A         2                           49.82  1:43.60  2:52.31

HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN   25 50 FLY            30.00    28.51*     A         5
                        50 BACK           30.00    29.73*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         30.00    32.06      A         2
                        50 FREE           30.00    24.59*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:17.62*     A         2                           29.72  1:05.10  1:45.19

HARRINGTON, DIANA    30 200 FREE        2:55.00  2:42.13*     A         9                           37.56  1:18.36  2:00.55
                        50 FLY            36.00    35.44*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00   DQUED

HARRINGTON, MATT     31 200 FREE        2:07.00  1:59.83*     A         3                           26.93    56.56  1:28.03
                        200 FLY         2:25.00  2:16.08*     A         2                           29.00  1:03.01  1:38.86
                        50 BREAST         40.00    34.05*     A         5

HENRY, STEPHEN       24 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:52.49*     A         3                           25.97    54.11  1:23.06

HILDEBRAND, REBECCA  23 50 FLY            30.00    30.13      A         6
                        50 BACK           32.00    32.50      A         4
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED

HONNIBALL, JAMES     44 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:20.64*     A        13                           46.07  1:36.52  2:28.47

HORSCH, NATALIE      24 50 FLY            31.50    29.98*     A         5




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HUANG, CATHY         47 50 FLY            40.00    36.81*     A         4
                        50 BACK           43.00    42.13*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         45.00    41.34*     A         1
                        50 FREE           35.00    33.37*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:07.00  3:05.45*     A         2                           39.30  1:31.49  2:22.14

IARIA, CARMELO       33 200 FREE        3:45.00  3:17.16*     A        11                           43.42  1:34.64  2:27.90

INOUYE, ROB          38 200 I.M.        2:26.15  2:33.70      A         6                           33.28  1:14.13  1:58.54

JESPERSON, MICHELLE  28 200 FREE        2:05.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           32.00                            SCRATCHED

KEARNEY, MICHAEL     36 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:04.81*     A         7                           28.62    59.44  1:31.38
                        200 FLY         2:21.00  2:19.73*     A         3                           32.04  1:07.35  1:43.28

KELLY, ANDREW        28 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:58.38      A         5                           25.40    53.84  1:24.87
                        200 BACK        2:05.00  2:03.95*     A         1                           28.67    59.59  1:32.20
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00                            SCRATCHED

KENNEDY, ADAM        23 50 FLY            22.50    23.74      A         1
                        50 FREE           21.50                            SCRATCHED

KOOHYAR, ALI         31 50 FREE           33.00    32.52*     A         6

LAYMAN, DARIN        41 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:23.73*     A        10                           34.74  1:12.08  1:48.70
                        200 BREAST      3:40.00  3:07.21*     A         9                           44.20  1:31.66  2:20.17
                        50 BREAST       1:30.00    39.11*     A        11
                        50 FREE         1:10.00                            SCRATCHED

LICHTMAN, MELVYN     84 50 BREAST       1:15.00  1:44.30      A         2
                        50 FREE         2:00.00  1:07.74*     A         1

LIU, OUIDA           23 50 BACK           35.00    31.63*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:30.85*     A         1                           33.89  1:11.71  1:51.10
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:35.76*     A         2                           32.38  1:10.99  1:58.54

LUKE, BRYAN          28 200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:30.84*     A         1                           33.01  1:10.88  1:50.26
                        50 BREAST         29.99    30.22      A         1

MANTEY, ARTHUR       46 50 BACK           28.00    29.62      A         3
                        200 BACK        2:24.00  2:30.01      A         4                           34.34  1:11.50  1:51.01
                        50 FREE           24.00    24.66      A         4

MICHAEL, TAIT        39 200 FREE        2:13.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:35.00  2:35.41      A         2                           35.82  1:14.56  1:55.09
                        200 I.M.        2:33.00                            SCRATCHED

MILLHOUSE, CAULEEN   24 50 BREAST         38.70    36.64*     A         3
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.50*     A         2

MOHR, BEATE          85 200 FREE        6:00.00  5:41.18*     A         1                         1:23.44    00.00  4:16.91

MUNDSCHAU, STEVE     49 200 BREAST      2:42.00   DQUED
                        200 FLY         2:20.00  2:27.97      A         2
                        200 BACK        2:24.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:24.00                            SCRATCHED

MUNSON, MICHAEL      22 50 FREE           30.00    29.83*     A         4

NEWMAN, SARAH        28 200 BREAST      3:15.00   DQUED
                        50 BREAST         38.50    36.71*     A         1
                        50 FREE           29.50    28.00*     A         5




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

NISHIMOTO, AMBER     24 50 BREAST         40.00    35.79*     A         2
                        50 FREE           29.00    27.26*     A         1

NOBLE, BRIAN         33 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:15.06*     A        10                           30.43  1:04.19  1:39.47
                        50 FLY            40.00    32.76*     A        12

OLSON, MEGAN         23 200 BREAST      2:38.00  2:34.41*     A         1                           35.94  1:14.99  1:54.47
                        50 BREAST         34.00    33.78*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

OSBORNE, DANIEL      69 50 FLY            38.00    38.28      A         2
                        50 BACK           38.00    37.13*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         40.00    43.50      A         2
                        50 FREE           29.00    29.23      A         1

OTTERSBERG, JOHN     40 200 FREE        2:02.80  2:01.79*     A         3                           27.94    58.78  1:30.34
                        50 FLY            30.20    28.20*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      2:53.10  2:36.34*     A         4                           35.86  1:16.47  1:56.96

PASHELINSKY, ERIN    55 200 FREE        3:08.00  3:01.03*     A         4                           41.30  1:28.25  2:15.41
                        50 FLY            46.20    45.37*     A         5
                        50 FREE           40.17    38.97*     A         4

PASHELINSKY, ERIN    55 200 I.M.        4:00.00  3:38.86*     A         4                           49.28  1:48.42  2:50.78

PENCE, BRAD          51 50 FLY            27.00    26.02*     A         1
                        50 BACK           36.00    32.23*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         39.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           25.50                            SCRATCHED

REQUADT, CAROL       65 200 BREAST      4:05.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         52.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:55.00                            SCRATCHED

ROGERS, FRED         79 200 FREE        3:59.00  4:24.06      A         2                           54.09  2:02.31  3:14.54
                        50 BACK         1:40.00  1:00.02*     A         3
                        200 BACK        5:10.00  5:02.08*     A         2                         1:08.65  2:23.08  3:42.12
                        50 FREE           48.00    48.34      A         3

ROSE, POLLY          61 200 FREE                 5:11.55      A         5                           00.00  2:26.96  3:51.33

SCHICKERANZ, C. BRO  27 50 FLY            29.80    32.15      A         5
                        50 FREE           26.90    27.75      A         4

SCHILLER, RANDALL    54 200 FREE        3:30.00  2:47.62*     A        10                           36.83  1:18.31  2:03.05
                        50 BREAST         45.48    41.89*     A         4

SCHOMBURG, RICHARD   76 200 FREE        3:50.00   DQUED
                        50 FLY          1:05.00  1:10.66      A         1
                        200 BREAST      4:30.00  4:57.65      A         1                         1:06.38  2:26.18  3:42.52
                        50 BACK         1:05.00    56.84*     A         2

SCHWARZ, CLAUDIA     20 50 FLY            37.00    42.85      A         9
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         38.00    43.84      A         4

SILVA, JANSSEN       27 200 FREE        2:00.00  2:19.03      A         8                           30.86  1:05.05  1:41.90

SMITH, CURTICE       38 50 FLY            28.00    27.57*     A         6
                        50 BACK           29.00                            SCRATCHED

SMITH, MILES         39 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:25.91      A         9                           33.35  1:09.18  1:48.46
                        50 BACK           37.00    37.00      A         5




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

STJOHN, ALICIA       33 200 FREE        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         44.00                            SCRATCHED

STONE, ANDREW        57 50 FLY                     41.88      A         6
                        50 BACK                                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST                                          SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED

THOMPSON, CHAAPMAN   40 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:36.90*     A        11                           33.48  1:12.86  1:56.45
                        50 FREE           32.00    30.48*     A        11

TROLAN, ERIC         36 50 FLY                                             SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.                 2:30.78      A         4                           30.05  1:08.25  1:55.06

TRUJILLO, JOHN       38 200 FREE        2:07.00  2:29.61      A        11                           32.01  1:08.66  1:48.25
                        50 BACK           31.90    35.14      A         4
                        50 FREE           26.50    30.14      A        10

USF, A 19            19 200 MX MED RLY           3:04.15     PRT        1                           17.30  1:07.31  1:49.96
MALE                               2:34.91  3:02.55    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00

USF, A 25            25 200 MX MED RLY  2:20.90  2:16.11*    PRT        5                           38.73  1:16.50  1:43.50
FEMALE
USF, A 25            25 200 MX MED RLY  6:30.00  2:54.44*    PRT        1                           24.04    59.72  1:41.66
MALE                               2:02.20    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00    00.00

VOORHEES, MARGARET   75 50 FLY          1:05.00  1:04.51*     A         1
                        50 BACK         1:01.00   DQUED
                        200 BACK        4:40.00  4:19.88*     A         1                         1:04.48  2:08.26  3:15.05

WARREN, PAUL         65 50 BACK           48.00    48.60      A         4
                        50 FREE           34.00    32.89*     A         5

WEINTRAUB, ELIAS     59 50 FREE           48.00    46.77*     A         8
                        200 I.M.        5:00.00  4:48.06*     A         5                         1:10.94  2:25.18  3:46.87

WIDGER, KRIS         30 50 BREAST         34.00    33.96*     A         3
                        50 FREE           27.00    25.70*     A         5

WISCOMB, LANCE       57 50 BREAST         45.00    42.72*     A         4
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.61      A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:23.15      A         4                           44.46  1:44.29  2:38.88

YORK, KELLY          33 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:44.30      A        11                           35.29  1:15.40  1:59.60
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED

 



                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALEXANDER, JOAN      70 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:08.24*     A         2                           43.50  1:32.04  2:21.67
                        50 FLY            50.00    47.32*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         50.00    48.33*     A         2
                        50 FREE           40.00    38.79*     A         1

BROWN, ANDY          24 200 FREE        1:52.00   DQUED
                        50 FLY            25.12    24.85*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:10.00   DQUED
                        50 FREE           22.40    22.31*     A         1       PRT

CHIN, LISA           59 200 FREE        4:30.00  3:55.41*     A         6                           48.49  1:45.89  2:49.19
                        200 BREAST      5:20.00  4:55.04*     A         3                         1:13.27  2:27.01  3:43.07
                        200 FLY         5:30.00  5:51.09      A         1                         1:22.57  2:56.68  4:25.40
                        200 BACK        4:45.00   DQUED

CROCKETT, PHYLLIS    76 200 FREE        5:00.00  4:31.01*     A         1                           58.21  2:06.51  3:18.97
                        200 BREAST      4:55.00  4:38.76*     A         1                         1:04.38  2:15.60  3:29.63
                        50 BREAST       1:02.00  1:00.55*     A         1
                        50 FREE         1:20.00    54.13*     A         1

DUGGAN, KAREN        32 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:19.89*     A         7                           32.41  1:07.48  1:43.75
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:56.10      A         3                           40.51  1:25.15  2:10.30
                        200 FLY         3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

DUNCAN, JEAN         70 200 FREE        3:38.00  3:35.81*     A         4                           48.64  1:43.30  2:40.44
                        200 BREAST      5:21.00  5:31.61      A         3                         1:19.12  2:44.68  4:07.56
                        200 FLY         5:42.00  5:37.58*     A         2                         1:15.79  2:45.24  4:12.28
                        200 BACK        4:23.00  4:17.10*     A         3                         1:00.07  2:04.99  3:11.72
                        200 I.M.        4:40.00  4:47.90      A         2                         1:18.62  2:27.42  3:55.26

FINN, MIKE           40 50 FLY            26.80    27.59      A         2
                        50 BACK           30.50    29.59*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         32.00    32.15      A         4
                        50 FREE           25.50                            SCRATCHED

HAWORTH, EMORY       66 50 FLY            33.80    32.29*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:10.32*     A         2                           42.27  1:30.42  2:20.46
                        50 FREE           30.50    29.98*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:59.50  2:57.66*     A         1                           36.03  1:25.88  2:15.58

HAWORTH, JOYCE       65 50 BACK           57.25    55.99*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         52.28    53.95      A         2
                        200 BACK        4:35.00  4:18.44*     A         2                         1:01.93  2:06.89  3:14.83
                        50 FREE           48.31    47.43*     A         3

HIRSCH, ANN          72 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:06.47*     A         1                           41.98  1:28.67  2:17.31
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:27.52*     A         1                           48.07  1:42.12  2:35.17
                        200 FLY         3:50.00  3:49.33*     A         1                           52.89  1:50.32  2:50.74
                        50 BREAST         46.00    44.74*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:35.00  3:32.18*     A         1                           49.95  1:45.40  2:43.30

HOWELL, JAE          80 50 FLY          1:04.00  1:04.84      A         1
                        200 BREAST      4:50.00  5:05.86      A         1                         1:09.69  2:28.35  3:48.34
                        200 FLY         5:20.00  5:03.96*     A         1                         1:08.64  2:26.98  3:46.00
                        50 BREAST       1:04.00  1:02.77*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:55.00  4:40.73*     A         1                         1:07.65  2:18.65  3:37.63

KRAETZER, MIDGE      64 200 FREE        3:10.00  2:51.53*     A         1                           40.00  1:23.45  2:08.54
                        200 FLY         3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        3:30.00  3:26.33*     A         1                           50.69  1:43.19  2:36.23
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MAYO, ROBERT         69 200 FREE        2:32.00  2:39.76      A         2                           37.04  1:18.75  2:00.98
                        50 BACK           36.50    35.92*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  3:08.98      A         2                           44.23  1:32.16  2:21.37
                        50 FREE           29.40    30.20      A         3

MONROE, DONNA        68 200 FREE        3:08.00  3:21.71      A         1                           49.48  1:39.65  2:30.60
                        50 FLY            56.00    55.68*     A         2
                        200 BACK        4:06.00  4:09.21      A         1                         1:01.37  2:05.13  3:08.43
                        50 FREE           39.00    40.61      A         2
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED

NONAKA, ANDY         23 200 FREE        1:47.99  1:46.40*     A         1       PRT                 25.18    52.34  1:19.48
                        200 BREAST      2:16.99  2:16.89*     A         1       PRT                 31.10  1:06.68  1:41.52
                        200 BACK        2:10.99  2:11.08      A         1                           31.45  1:05.88  1:38.99

OBRIEN, KERRY        45 50 FLY            27.00    28.31      A         4
                        200 FLY         2:06.50  2:04.94*     A         1                           27.38    59.71  1:32.03

PURYEAR, STEPHEN     54 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:26.95*     A         8                           33.64  1:10.15  1:48.64
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED

SCHWARCK, HEIDI      23 200 FREE        2:09.00  2:06.52*     A         4                           30.59  1:03.19  1:35.52
                        50 FLY            28.50    27.63*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:25.00  2:22.00*     A         3                           32.62  1:09.25  1:45.91
                        200 BACK        2:25.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           27.00                            SCRATCHED

STRONG, SUSAN        31 200 FREE        2:12.80  2:17.84      A         5                           31.45  1:05.35  1:41.29
                        50 BACK           36.55                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:45.08                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:39.90                            SCRATCHED

SWOBODA-SAUNDERS, J  61 200 FREE        4:55.00  4:56.17      A         4                         1:06.63  2:22.31  3:40.33
                        200 BREAST      5:20.00  5:04.96*     A         2                         1:08.44  2:25.41  3:43.20
                        50 BACK         1:15.00  1:05.58*     A         4
                        50 BREAST       1:10.00  1:07.02*     A         3
                        50 FREE         1:03.00    56.64*     A         3

TAUB, PAMELA         52 50 FLY          1:05.00    55.60*     A         8
                        50 BACK         1:10.00  1:01.66*     A        11
                        50 BREAST       1:20.00  1:11.99*     A         6
                        50 FREE         1:00.00    48.93*     A        11

WCM, A 19            19 200 MX MED RLY  1:50.01  1:48.68*    PRT        1                           29.49    56.85  1:26.48
FEMALE
WEN, BRENDON         33 200 FLY         2:20.00  2:12.25*     A         1                           28.97  1:01.12  1:35.51
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:17.51*     A         2                           32.09  1:06.91  1:42.50

 



                                                   YUBA CITY RACQUET CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SCHWEITZER, MARIFAI  19 200 FREE        2:02.17  1:59.87*     A         2                           27.93    58.68  1:29.73
                        200 FLY         2:14.61  2:11.82*     A         1       PRT                 29.44  1:02.90  1:37.39
                        200 I.M.        2:15.42  2:13.44*     A         1       PRT                 29.65  1:04.05  1:43.06

SCHWEITZER, SUSAN    57 200 FREE        3:17.00  2:59.03*     A         2                           40.70  1:26.40  2:13.71
                        50 BACK           56.00    43.95*     A         4
                        200 BACK        3:50.00  3:27.18*     A         3                           48.06  1:40.43  2:34.58







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

30-jan-03


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/