Pacific Masters gif


Results
TRI VALLEY MASTERS




1.5 MILE OPEN WATER SWIM
LAKE DEL VALLE, CA
JULY 27, 2003



TRI VALLEY MASTERS 1.5 MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - LAKE DEL VALLE, CA - JULY 27, 2003

Top Men
     1. DAVID UTLEY, STAN,                            39    0:30:09 
     2. BRIAN KOHLMEIER, SCAM,                        34    0:32:51 
     3. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                            54    0:33:13 
     4. BRIAN DYE, STAN,                              29    0:33:18 
     5. TOM ARNOLD, UNAT,                             47    0:34:04 

Top Women
     1. LISA HAZEN, UNAT,                             39    0:32:41 
     2. JOAN SMITH, SCSC,                             42    0:33:00 
     3. ANN PETERS, UNAT,                             40    0:34:57 
     4. CINDY CLEMENTS, TAM,                          42    0:35:58 
     5. HEIKE MANSOOR, UNAT,                          41    0:36:05 

* * * DIVISION Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
TRI VALLEY MASTERS 1.5 MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - LAKE DEL VALLEY, CA - JULY 27, 2003

Division: Men - 25-29
       1. BRIAN DYE, STAN,                            29    0:33:18   O'All:     4
       2. BRIAN MILCH, SCAM,                          25    0:42:32   O'All:    29
       3. CRAIG STIFF, TVM,                           29    0:43:37   O'All:    32
       4. IAN KEARNS, UNAT,                           27    0:53:09   O'All:    55

Division: Men - 30-34
       1. BRIAN KOHLMEIER, SCAM,                      34    0:32:51   O'All:     2
       2. JASON LEVIN, SCSC,                          33    0:41:21   O'All:    24
       3. PHILIP WEAVER, MVM,                         32    0:47:23   O'All:    45

Division: Men - 35-39
       1. DAVID UTLEY, STAN,                          39    0:30:09   O'All:     1
       2. BRAD EAGLETON, MRCD,                        36    0:36:32   O'All:    12
       3. NIGEL KILLEEN, BMW,                         39    0:39:30   O'All:    19
       4. JEFFREY GALVIN, SAC,                        36    0:45:33   O'All:    34
       5. ETHAN FALLS, TVM,                           39    0:46:20   O'All:    40
       6. JEFF DURBAN, TVM,                           36    0:46:49   O'All:    43
       7. SCOT SHOEMAKER, UNAT,                       36    0:50:56   O'All:    50

Division: Men - 40-44
       1. BOB STENZ, MVM,                             41    0:35:03   O'All:     6
       2. DAN TILLY, VACA,                            41    0:35:39   O'All:     7
       3. ROBERT GALBRAITH, ACM,                      41    0:36:21   O'All:    11
       4. JIM SILK, TVM,                              43    0:37:54   O'All:    15
       5. KEVIN CORRIGAN, TVM,                        44    0:38:41   O'All:    18
       6. SCOTT ANDERSON, SCSC,                       41    0:40:23   O'All:    21
       7. STEPHEN DUNKLE, BAM,                        41    0:40:39   O'All:    23
       8. BART HESS, TVM,                             42    0:51:21   O'All:    52

Division: Men - 45-49
       1. TOM ARNOLD, UNAT,                           47    0:34:04   O'All:     5
       2. RON EMHOFF, TVM,                            48    0:35:41   O'All:     8
       3. JOEL SWARTZ, SMMM,                          45    0:35:49   O'All:     9
       4. CHRIS BUTLER, BAC,                          47    0:36:48   O'All:    13
       5. RICHARD LACAMPAGNE, LAM,                    49    0:37:14   O'All:    14
       6. COLIN CHINN, SDSM,                          45    0:38:23   O'All:    17
       7. JOE COUTO, TVM,                             49    0:46:23   O'All:    41
       8. JAMES KIEHL, UNAT,                          45    0:47:15   O'All:    44
       9. KEN SKULINA, TVM,                           45    0:47:29   O'All:    46
      10. ORRY KORB, CRUZ,                            48    0:50:39   O'All:    48

Division: Men - 50-54
       1. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                          54    0:33:13   O'All:     3
       2. JOHN CRANE, TVM,                            50    0:38:00   O'All:    16
       3. LES HARDER, RAMS,                           50    0:39:44   O'All:    20
       4. GLENN AGUIAR, SCAM,                         50    0:43:33   O'All:    31
       5. TONY MANISCALCO, UNAT,                      54    0:45:01   O'All:    33
       6. TERRY HORN, BMW,                            54    0:46:11   O'All:    36
       7. KEN DOBBERPUHL, WCM,                        54    0:46:19   O'All:    39
       8. MICHAEL FORREST, TVM,                       50    0:50:53   O'All:    49
       9. ROBERT PATTERSON, TVM,                      53    0:51:04   O'All:    51
      10. PETER KAPETANIC, MHSC,                      51    0:55:08   O'All:    59

Division: Men - 55-59
       1. JIM MERCHANT, STAN,                         57    0:35:52   O'All:    10
       2. RICHARD TRIVETT, RAMS,                      55    0:41:41   O'All:    25
       3. VLADIMIR IVAN, RINC,                        55    0:41:56   O'All:    26
       4. DAVID HARMER, TCAM,                         56    0:42:21   O'All:    27
       5. JAMES BURROR, AAM,                          55    0:42:27   O'All:    28
       6. CHUCK KIGHT, RAMS,                          55    0:42:57   O'All:    30
       7. DENNIS BUNTING, UNAT,                       57    0:46:17   O'All:    38
       8. KEVIN COUGHLAN, UNAT,                       59    0:54:53   O'All:    58

Division: Men - 60-64
       1. JOHN FLEMING                                63    0:52:24   O'All:    54
       2. PETER ORTH, SFBS,                           64    0:55:14   O'All:    60
       3. LLOYD KEARNS, UNAT,                         63    1:07:30   O'All:    63
       4. NORMAN DAVIS, SERC,                         63    1:08:10   O'All:    66
       5. ROSS SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                       61    1:18:10   O'All:    68

Division: Men - 65-69
       1. KENT PRICE, STAN,                           65    0:40:35   O'All:    22
       2. DICK PETERSON, SMMM,                        66    0:46:08   O'All:    35
       3. A. HAWORTH, WCM,                            67    0:46:15   O'All:    37
       4. STAN MORNER, WCM,                           68    0:46:48   O'All:    42
       5. MIKE LARAMIE, SERC,                         66    0:47:43   O'All:    47
       6. ROBERT FEWSTER, USF,                        65    0:53:13   O'All:    57
       7. JOHN EASTMAN, SCAM,                         68    1:08:03   O'All:    65
       8. WILLIAM GROHE, USF,                         69    1:09:41   O'All:    67

Division: Men - 70-74
       1. ROGER CAMPBELL, SMMM,                       73    0:51:33   O'All:    53

Division: Men - 75-79
       1. LUMAN SUTTON, SAC,                          75    0:53:10   O'All:    56
       2. ROBERT CUNNINGHAM, SMMM,                    75    0:58:16   O'All:    61
       3. ED KERSWILL, MVM,                           77    1:02:36   O'All:    62

Division: Men - 80-84
       1. TOM MC CALL, SCAM,                          80    1:08:01   O'All:    64
       2. FRED ROGERS, USF,                           80    1:23:45   O'All:    69

Division: Men - 85-89
       1. WILLIAM JOHNSTON, WCM,                      85    1:25:43   O'All:    70

Division: Women - 19-24
       1. VERENA WANG, DAM,                           20    0:43:16   O'All:    27
       2. DEBORAH PEDERSON                            24    0:48:18   O'All:    38

Division: Women - 25-29
       1. HELEN SALCEDO, SCAM,                        27    0:37:36   O'All:    10
       2. CLARA DYE, MVM,                             29    0:38:03   O'All:    12
       3. CHRISTINA SMITH, MELO,                      28    0:42:45   O'All:    25
       4. MICHELA VAN NOORD, TCAM,                    28    0:44:02   O'All:    31
       5. HEATHER KAZAKOFF, SMMM,                     27    0:46:22   O'All:    34

Division: Women - 30-34
       1. HEATHER LUGASSY, TAM,                       33    0:37:21   O'All:     9
       2. DEBBIE GONSALVES, TVM,                      34    0:40:45   O'All:    18
       3. CYNTHIA GELKE, SCSC,                        32    0:41:25   O'All:    20
       4. KIMBERLY BEARTALL, UNAT,                    32    0:41:57   O'All:    22
       5. DENISE AUSLEY, SMMM,                        34    0:48:58   O'All:    40
       6. KATY JAEGER, SMMM,                          33    0:50:03   O'All:    45
       7. MEGAN MILLS                                 33    0:53:41   O'All:    55
       8. MEGHAN HAYS, SMMM,                          30    0:59:58   O'All:    62
       9. TONI ACEVEDO, BAM,                          31    1:23:10   O'All:    70

Division: Women - 35-39
       1. LISA HAZEN, UNAT,                           39    0:32:41   O'All:     1
       2. JULIET COX, MAM,                            35    0:36:12   O'All:     6
       3. KAREN CHALLBURG, VACA,                      39    0:39:59   O'All:    16
       4. LAURA COLETTE                               39    0:41:47   O'All:    21
       5. MINDI BRENNER, SNM,                         39    0:43:42   O'All:    29
       6. JANINE BECKER, TVM,                         38    0:49:57   O'All:    44
       7. DEBORAH CHARYCH, BAM,                       39    0:53:14   O'All:    51
       8. MARY SZMAGAJ, UNAT,                         35    0:56:18   O'All:    59
       9. CYNTHIA HAWSEN, SCSC,                       36    1:00:36   O'All:    63
      10. MONIQUE RODRIGUES, BAM,                     38    1:02:01   O'All:    66

Division: Women - 40-44
       1. JOAN SMITH, SCSC,                           42    0:33:00   O'All:     2
       2. ANN PETERS, UNAT,                           40    0:34:57   O'All:     3
       3. CINDY CLEMENTS, TAM,                        42    0:35:58   O'All:     4
       4. HEIKE MANSOOR, UNAT,                        41    0:36:05   O'All:     5
       5. SUSAN DONAHOE, MVM,                         42    0:37:38   O'All:    11
       6. GRANATE SOSNOFF, MAM,                       40    0:38:42   O'All:    14
       7. DENISE HOUCHENS, SMMM,                      42    0:38:58   O'All:    15
       8. CLAIRE LAVERY, ECAMS,                       44    0:42:24   O'All:    23
       9. DANA BREWER, UNAT,                          44    0:42:44   O'All:    24
      10. ALISON HUBER, SCSC,                         40    0:45:56   O'All:    32
      11. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, TAM,                      43    0:46:07   O'All:    33
      12. AIDA PATTERSON, TVM,                        41    0:49:29   O'All:    41
      13. ZANA VARTANIAN, MHSC,                       43    0:49:36   O'All:    42
      14. MARY CHAMPLIN                               44    0:49:43   O'All:    43
      15. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                          43    0:50:57   O'All:    46
      16. JERRI HOLAN, BAM,                           44    0:52:46   O'All:    49
      17. ROBBIE SEE, TVM,                            43    0:55:32   O'All:    56
      18. JODY HARCOURT, TVM,                         44    0:59:36   O'All:    61

Division: Women - 45-49
       1. BARBARA WHEELER, TAM,                       46    0:36:51   O'All:     7
       2. BARBARA NIELSEN, VAM,                       49    0:36:55   O'All:     8
       3. PHYLLIS QUINN, TOC,                         47    0:38:12   O'All:    13
       4. KATHY ENGLAR, MVM,                          46    0:40:28   O'All:    17
       5. JUDY BRACKEN, TVM,                          45    0:40:58   O'All:    19
       6. ELLEN LIPPOLIS, VACA,                       45    0:43:55   O'All:    30
       7. LINDA CURTIS, TVM,                          46    0:47:03   O'All:    36
       8. KAREN MATSUOKA, BAM,                        46    0:55:38   O'All:    57
       9. ANNA RANIERI, UNAT,                         48    0:55:45   O'All:    58
      10. NANCY LITTLEFIELD, SMMM,                    49    0:56:43   O'All:    60
      11. EVE KUHLMANN                                48    1:12:18   O'All:    68

Division: Women - 50-54
       1. JANE LEE, RAMS,                             53    0:43:27   O'All:    28
       2. CHRISTINE MORUZA, TVM,                      51    0:46:53   O'All:    35
       3. ALENA SOLDATOVA, LOS CERROS,                53    0:48:37   O'All:    39
       4. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TCAM,                      54    0:51:37   O'All:    48
       5. KJERSTEN WALKER, SCAM,                      54    0:52:52   O'All:    50

Division: Women - 55-59
       1. CAROL RIDDELL, SCAM,                        55    0:43:03   O'All:    26
       2. GLENDA CARROLL, TAM,                        59    0:53:27   O'All:    54

Division: Women - 60-64
       1. SUSAN GARFIN, SCAM,                         60    0:47:36   O'All:    37
       2. SUSAN WHITE, TCAM,                          61    0:50:58   O'All:    47
       3. SUSAN ANSON, SCAM,                          63    0:53:26   O'All:    53

Division: Women - 65-69
       1. DONNA MONROE, WCM,                          69    0:53:20   O'All:    52
       2. JUTTA LINGYS, SMMM,                         67    1:01:31   O'All:    64
       3. JANET OLSEN, RAMS,                          66    1:01:32   O'All:    65
       4. BARBARA ROBBEN, UNAT,                       69    1:10:36   O'All:    67
       5. JOANNE BERVEN, LNM,                         67    1:18:45   O'All:    69

* * * MENS OVERALL Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
TRI VALLEY MASTERS 1.5 MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - LAKE DEL VALLE, CA - JULY 27, 2003

  1. DAVID UTLEY, STAN,                               39    0:30:09    35 - 39 /   1
  2. BRIAN KOHLMEIER, SCAM,                           34    0:32:51    30 - 34 /   1
  3. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                               54    0:33:13    50 - 54 /   1
  4. BRIAN DYE, STAN,                                 29    0:33:18    25 - 29 /   1
  5. TOM ARNOLD, UNAT,                                47    0:34:04    45 - 49 /   1
  6. BOB STENZ, MVM,                                  41    0:35:03    40 - 44 /   1
  7. DAN TILLY, VACA,                                 41    0:35:39    40 - 44 /   2
  8. RON EMHOFF, TVM,                                 48    0:35:41    45 - 49 /   2
  9. JOEL SWARTZ, SMMM,                               45    0:35:49    45 - 49 /   3
 10. JIM MERCHANT, STAN,                              57    0:35:52    55 - 59 /   1
 11. ROBERT GALBRAITH, ACM,                           41    0:36:21    40 - 44 /   3
 12. BRAD EAGLETON, MRCD,                             36    0:36:32    35 - 39 /   2
 13. CHRIS BUTLER, BAC,                               47    0:36:48    45 - 49 /   4
 14. RICHARD LACAMPAGNE, LAM,                         49    0:37:14    45 - 49 /   5
 15. JIM SILK, TVM,                                   43    0:37:54    40 - 44 /   4
 16. JOHN CRANE, TVM,                                 50    0:38:00    50 - 54 /   2
 17. COLIN CHINN, SDSM,                               45    0:38:23    45 - 49 /   6
 18. KEVIN CORRIGAN, TVM,                             44    0:38:41    40 - 44 /   5
 19. NIGEL KILLEEN, BMW,                              39    0:39:30    35 - 39 /   3
 20. LES HARDER, RAMS,                                50    0:39:44    50 - 54 /   3
 21. SCOTT ANDERSON, SCSC,                            41    0:40:23    40 - 44 /   6
 22. KENT PRICE, STAN,                                65    0:40:35    65 - 69 /   1
 23. STEPHEN DUNKLE, BAM,                             41    0:40:39    40 - 44 /   7
 24. JASON LEVIN, SCSC,                               33    0:41:21    30 - 34 /   2
 25. RICHARD TRIVETT, RAMS,                           55    0:41:41    55 - 59 /   2
 26. VLADIMIR IVAN, RINC,                             55    0:41:56    55 - 59 /   3
 27. DAVID HARMER, TCAM,                              56    0:42:21    55 - 59 /   4
 28. JAMES BURROR, AAM,                               55    0:42:27    55 - 59 /   5
 29. BRIAN MILCH, SCAM,                               25    0:42:32    25 - 29 /   2
 30. CHUCK KIGHT, RAMS,                               55    0:42:57    55 - 59 /   6
 31. GLENN AGUIAR, SCAM,                              50    0:43:33    50 - 54 /   4
 32. CRAIG STIFF, TVM,                                29    0:43:37    25 - 29 /   3
 33. TONY MANISCALCO, UNAT,                           54    0:45:01    50 - 54 /   5
 34. JEFFREY GALVIN, SAC,                             36    0:45:33    35 - 39 /   4
 35. DICK PETERSON, SMMM,                             66    0:46:08    65 - 69 /   2
 36. TERRY HORN, BMW,                                 54    0:46:11    50 - 54 /   6
 37. A. HAWORTH, WCM,                                 67    0:46:15    65 - 69 /   3
 38. DENNIS BUNTING, UNAT,                            57    0:46:17    55 - 59 /   7
 39. KEN DOBBERPUHL, WCM,                             54    0:46:19    50 - 54 /   7
 40. ETHAN FALLS, TVM,                                39    0:46:20    35 - 39 /   5
 41. JOE COUTO, TVM,                                  49    0:46:23    45 - 49 /   7
 42. STAN MORNER, WCM,                                68    0:46:48    65 - 69 /   4
 43. JEFF DURBAN, TVM,                                36    0:46:49    35 - 39 /   6
 44. JAMES KIEHL, UNAT,                               45    0:47:15    45 - 49 /   8
 45. PHILIP WEAVER, MVM,                              32    0:47:23    30 - 34 /   3
 46. KEN SKULINA, TVM,                                45    0:47:29    45 - 49 /   9
 47. MIKE LARAMIE, SERC,                              66    0:47:43    65 - 69 /   5
 48. ORRY KORB, CRUZ,                                 48    0:50:39    45 - 49 /  10
 49. MICHAEL FORREST, TVM,                            50    0:50:53    50 - 54 /   8
 50. SCOT SHOEMAKER, UNAT,                            36    0:50:56    35 - 39 /   7
 51. ROBERT PATTERSON, TVM,                           53    0:51:04    50 - 54 /   9
 52. BART HESS, TVM,                                  42    0:51:21    40 - 44 /   8
 53. ROGER CAMPBELL, SMMM,                            73    0:51:33    70 - 74 /   1
 54. JOHN FLEMING                                     63    0:52:24    60 - 64 /   1
 55. IAN KEARNS, UNAT,                                27    0:53:09    25 - 29 /   4
 56. LUMAN SUTTON, SAC,                               75    0:53:10    75 - 79 /   1
 57. ROBERT FEWSTER, USF,                             65    0:53:13    65 - 69 /   6
 58. KEVIN COUGHLAN, UNAT,                            59    0:54:53    55 - 59 /   8
 59. PETER KAPETANIC, MHSC,                           51    0:55:08    50 - 54 /  10
 60. PETER ORTH, SFBS,                                64    0:55:14    60 - 64 /   2
 61. ROBERT CUNNINGHAM, SMMM,                         75    0:58:16    75 - 79 /   2
 62. ED KERSWILL, MVM,                                77    1:02:36    75 - 79 /   3
 63. LLOYD KEARNS, UNAT,                              63    1:07:30    60 - 64 /   3
 64. TOM MC CALL, SCAM,                               80    1:08:01    80 - 84 /   1
 65. JOHN EASTMAN, SCAM,                              68    1:08:03    65 - 69 /   7
 66. NORMAN DAVIS, SERC,                              63    1:08:10    60 - 64 /   4
 67. WILLIAM GROHE, USF,                              69    1:09:41    65 - 69 /   8
 68. ROSS SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                            61    1:18:10    60 - 64 /   5
 69. FRED ROGERS, USF,                                80    1:23:45    80 - 84 /   2
 70. WILLIAM JOHNSTON, WCM,                           85    1:25:43    85 - 89 /   1


* * * WOMENS OVERALL Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
TRI VALLEY MASTERS 1.5 MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - LAKE DEL VALLE, CA - JULY 27, 2003

  1. LISA HAZEN, UNAT,                                39    0:32:41    35 - 39 /   1
  2. JOAN SMITH, SCSC,                                42    0:33:00    40 - 44 /   1
  3. ANN PETERS, UNAT,                                40    0:34:57    40 - 44 /   2
  4. CINDY CLEMENTS, TAM,                             42    0:35:58    40 - 44 /   3
  5. HEIKE MANSOOR, UNAT,                             41    0:36:05    40 - 44 /   4
  6. JULIET COX, MAM,                                 35    0:36:12    35 - 39 /   2
  7. BARBARA WHEELER, TAM,                            46    0:36:51    45 - 49 /   1
  8. BARBARA NIELSEN, VAM,                            49    0:36:55    45 - 49 /   2
  9. HEATHER LUGASSY, TAM,                            33    0:37:21    30 - 34 /   1
 10. HELEN SALCEDO, SCAM,                             27    0:37:36    25 - 29 /   1
 11. SUSAN DONAHOE, MVM,                              42    0:37:38    40 - 44 /   5
 12. CLARA DYE, MVM,                                  29    0:38:03    25 - 29 /   2
 13. PHYLLIS QUINN, TOC,                              47    0:38:12    45 - 49 /   3
 14. GRANATE SOSNOFF, MAM,                            40    0:38:42    40 - 44 /   6
 15. DENISE HOUCHENS, SMMM,                           42    0:38:58    40 - 44 /   7
 16. KAREN CHALLBURG, VACA,                           39    0:39:59    35 - 39 /   3
 17. KATHY ENGLAR, MVM,                               46    0:40:28    45 - 49 /   4
 18. DEBBIE GONSALVES, TVM,                           34    0:40:45    30 - 34 /   2
 19. JUDY BRACKEN, TVM,                               45    0:40:58    45 - 49 /   5
 20. CYNTHIA GELKE, SCSC,                             32    0:41:25    30 - 34 /   3
 21. LAURA COLETTE                                    39    0:41:47    35 - 39 /   4
 22. KIMBERLY BEARTALL, UNAT,                         32    0:41:57    30 - 34 /   4
 23. CLAIRE LAVERY, ECAMS,                            44    0:42:24    40 - 44 /   8
 24. DANA BREWER, UNAT,                               44    0:42:44    40 - 44 /   9
 25. CHRISTINA SMITH, MELO,                           28    0:42:45    25 - 29 /   3
 26. CAROL RIDDELL, SCAM,                             55    0:43:03    55 - 59 /   1
 27. VERENA WANG, DAM,                                20    0:43:16    19 - 24 /   1
 28. JANE LEE, RAMS,                                  53    0:43:27    50 - 54 /   1
 29. MINDI BRENNER, SNM,                              39    0:43:42    35 - 39 /   5
 30. ELLEN LIPPOLIS, VACA,                            45    0:43:55    45 - 49 /   6
 31. MICHELA VAN NOORD, TCAM,                         28    0:44:02    25 - 29 /   4
 32. ALISON HUBER, SCSC,                              40    0:45:56    40 - 44 /  10
 33. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, TAM,                           43    0:46:07    40 - 44 /  11
 34. HEATHER KAZAKOFF, SMMM,                          27    0:46:22    25 - 29 /   5
 35. CHRISTINE MORUZA, TVM,                           51    0:46:53    50 - 54 /   2
 36. LINDA CURTIS, TVM,                               46    0:47:03    45 - 49 /   7
 37. SUSAN GARFIN, SCAM,                              60    0:47:36    60 - 64 /   1
 38. DEBORAH PEDERSON                                 24    0:48:18    19 - 24 /   2
 39. ALENA SOLDATOVA, LOS CERROS,                     53    0:48:37    50 - 54 /   3
 40. DENISE AUSLEY, SMMM,                             34    0:48:58    30 - 34 /   5
 41. AIDA PATTERSON, TVM,                             41    0:49:29    40 - 44 /  12
 42. ZANA VARTANIAN, MHSC,                            43    0:49:36    40 - 44 /  13
 43. MARY CHAMPLIN                                    44    0:49:43    40 - 44 /  14
 44. JANINE BECKER, TVM,                              38    0:49:57    35 - 39 /   6
 45. KATY JAEGER, SMMM,                               33    0:50:03    30 - 34 /   6
 46. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                               43    0:50:57    40 - 44 /  15
 47. SUSAN WHITE, TCAM,                               61    0:50:58    60 - 64 /   2
 48. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TCAM,                           54    0:51:37    50 - 54 /   4
 49. JERRI HOLAN, BAM,                                44    0:52:46    40 - 44 /  16
 50. KJERSTEN WALKER, SCAM,                           54    0:52:52    50 - 54 /   5
 51. DEBORAH CHARYCH, BAM,                            39    0:53:14    35 - 39 /   7
 52. DONNA MONROE, WCM,                               69    0:53:20    65 - 69 /   1
 53. SUSAN ANSON, SCAM,                               63    0:53:26    60 - 64 /   3
 54. GLENDA CARROLL, TAM,                             59    0:53:27    55 - 59 /   2
 55. MEGAN MILLS                                      33    0:53:41    30 - 34 /   7
 56. ROBBIE SEE, TVM,                                 43    0:55:32    40 - 44 /  17
 57. KAREN MATSUOKA, BAM,                             46    0:55:38    45 - 49 /   8
 58. ANNA RANIERI, UNAT,                              48    0:55:45    45 - 49 /   9
 59. MARY SZMAGAJ, UNAT,                              35    0:56:18    35 - 39 /   8
 60. NANCY LITTLEFIELD, SMMM,                         49    0:56:43    45 - 49 /  10
 61. JODY HARCOURT, TVM,                              44    0:59:36    40 - 44 /  18
 62. MEGHAN HAYS, SMMM,                               30    0:59:58    30 - 34 /   8
 63. CYNTHIA HAWSEN, SCSC,                            36    1:00:36    35 - 39 /   9
 64. JUTTA LINGYS, SMMM,                              67    1:01:31    65 - 69 /   2
 65. JANET OLSEN, RAMS,                               66    1:01:32    65 - 69 /   3
 66. MONIQUE RODRIGUES, BAM,                          38    1:02:01    35 - 39 /  10
 67. BARBARA ROBBEN, UNAT,                            69    1:10:36    65 - 69 /   4
 68. EVE KUHLMANN                                     48    1:12:18    45 - 49 /  11
 69. JOANNE BERVEN, LNM,                              67    1:18:45    65 - 69 /   5
 70. TONI ACEVEDO, BAM,                               31    1:23:10    30 - 34 /   9








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

6-14-03


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/