Pacific Masters gif


Results
Tsunami
Masters




IGLA Meet
August 22-24, 2003
Note These are arrainged by Event , Gender, Age Group

Full Swimming Results 

1 - 800 Free - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank
	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Cole, Jacqueline (F23)	LBG	10:00.99
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Jarmakani, Amira (F29)	ART	11:48.73
2	Van Dyke, Nicci (F25)	QUAC	11:56.24
3	Scampini, Mia (F25)	WH2O	12:44.20
4	Berger, Marjorie (F26)	LBG	12:50.91
NS	West, Christina (F27)	DCAC
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Mullikin, Stacy (F30)	TDAL	10:37.08
2	Oggel, Amy (F33)	DCAC	10:45.29
3	Lambert, Michelle (F31)	FINS	11:08.85
4	Applegate, Julia (F33)	GOST	11:22.41
5	Lesher, Rebecca (F33)	SDSM	11:44.92
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Watkins, Elizabeth (F38)	QUAC	10:55.68
2	Harmer, Annelle (F35)	EBSC	11:00.93
3	Congdon, Lisa (F35)	TSUN	11:26.26
4	Hunter, Dana (F39)	UNATT	12:14.62
5	Desmond, Joanne (F36)	TSUN	12:36.71
6	Timpeiro, Andrea (F37)	ART	12:39.69
7	Seigel, Micol (F35)	ART	14:47.84
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Hunt, Jacqui (F44)	MWAV	11:09.14
2	Viglione, Kim (F42)	ART	11:34.17
3	Hilf, Merrill (F43)	FINS	13:21.08
4	Halbe, Rebecca (F44)	DCAC	13:39.29
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Young, Vivian (F48)	DCAC	12:43.22
2	Cunningham, Monic (F45)	GOST	13:16.68
3	Bondurant, Chelley (F46)	USF	14:30.93
4	Redman, Marilyn (F47)	DCAC	17:49.30
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Kawakami, Priscilla (F53)	QUAC	11:14.63
2	Derks, Pam (F50)	DOLP	12:59.10
3	Vail, Ellyn (F54)	DCAC	14:35.15
4	Church, Mary (F53)	WH2O	15:11.14
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	McGarvey, Patricia (F57)	WCM	13:48.05
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Lambertson, Ann (F73)	SMMM	18:42.10
 
75 to 79: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Crockett, Phyllis (F77)	WCM	21:36.84

2 - 800 Free - Men
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Lusk, Matt (M29)	ORCA	10:47.00
2	McGrane, Peter (M29)	TNYA	11:08.18
3	Passmore, Bruce (M27)	EBSC	12:16.75
4	Holder, Matthew (M26)	DCAC	12:25.78
5	Gonzales, Donald (M25)	TSUN	12:36.70
NS	Touchton, Christopher (M25)	WH2O
NS	Zayac, John (M29)	UCSB
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Oldham, Mark (M34)	EBSC	09:09.90
2	Kinney, Matthew (M33)	DCAC	09:10.71
3	Hise, Brad (M32)	TSUN	09:34.96
4	Klugman, Jason (M32)	FINS	09:35.22
5	Tran, Kiet (M32)	SCAM	09:44.09
6	Atchison, Dean (M32)	SCSC	09:44.13
7	Fadel, Doug (M34)	QUAC	09:44.79
8	Saxton, Carl (M34)	ILL	09:44.88
9	Harlow, Mark (M32)	TSUN	09:47.54
10	Brand, David (M30)	DCAC	10:14.32
11	de Mira, Onesimo (M30)	TNYA	10:28.11
12	Phillips, Dan (M34)	SQUID	10:59.71
13	Gonzalez, George (M33)	ORCA	11:23.44
14	Welch, Timothy (M34)	ORCA	11:55.40
15	Hess, Hans (M31)	LBG	12:32.93
16	Kay, Luke (M34)	DCAC	13:45.79
17	Arendt, Marc (M33)	CHIS	15:35.94
NS	Johansson, Kenneth (M34)	WH2O
NS	Lengyel, Bradley (M34)	WH2O
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Glaser, Geoffrey (M39)	TSUN	08:43.07
2	Hopson, Bruce (M37)	TSL	09:34.66
3	Young, Chad (M39)	UCLA	10:00.29
4	Dever, Frederick (M38)	DCAC	10:11.30
5	Shandrew, Jerry (M37)	SCAQ	10:15.83
6	Hinton, Joey (M38)	SDSM	10:23.03
7	Paskal, Kirk (M36)	NAD	10:38.85
8	Lasersohn, Jim (M38)	ORCA	10:44.71
9	Alexander, John (M39)	LANES	10:45.61
10	Edwards, Rick (M37)	GOST	11:09.77
11	Julien, Stephen (M36)	ART	11:14.78
12	Arorizo, Armando (M36)	WH2O	11:20.93
13	Koizumi, Kei (M35)	DCAC	11:27.87
14	Alonso, Luis (M38)	EBSC	11:29.96
15	Dickens, Steven (M38)	DCAC	11:37.51
16	Pedretti, Dean (M38)	FINS	11:45.90
17	Brennan, Phil (M38)	ORCA	12:08.96
18	Bazzett, Todd (M37)	TDA	12:45.09
19	Rajotte, Pierre (M38)	MACC	14:10.44
20	Grubb, Eric (M39)	LBG	14:13.23
21	Newman, Jonathan (M38)	LANES	14:36.37
22	Rodriguez, Sergio (M36)	LBG	16:20.66
DQ	Audouy, Laurent (M35)	AQUA	99:99.99
NS	Tobin, Scott (M37)	WH2O
NS	Hall, John (M39)	SDSM
NS	Murphy, Mark (M38)	LANES
NS	Oskoui, Nader (M39)	QUAC
NS	Bowsher, Rob (M39)	SDSM
NS	O'Keefe, John (M36)	DCAC
NS	Niemitz, Chris (M38)	UNATT
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Czekala, Steven (M44)	FUE	09:36.09
2	Sherman, Paul (M40)	ORCA	09:38.63
3	Korey, Bill (M40)	NAD	09:44.88
4	Genkinger, Scott (M44)	WH2O	09:47.26
5	Hayman, Philip (M42)	WH2O	09:54.51
6	Mizenko, Michael (M44)	GOST	10:04.55
7	Espinosa, Leo (M43)	ORCA	10:17.69
8	Fry, Laurence (M42)	TSUN	10:51.10
9	Worner, Michael (M41)	WH2O	11:04.08
10	Haugh, Andrew (M41)	SDSM	11:09.48
11	Shaughnessy, Jim (M43)	LBG	11:18.50
12	Hellmuth, Walter (M43)	TSUN	11:46.81
13	Jensen, David (M40)	SQUID	12:27.64
14	Koelle, Jonathan (M44)	SDSM	12:31.20
15	Robbs, Steven (M42)	LBG	12:58.18
16	Bahamon, Luis Eduardo (M42)	WH2O	13:04.35
17	Killingsworth, Charles (M41)	TSUN	16:03.89
NS	Johnson, Bruce (M40)	TSUN
NS	Gustavson, Jeff (M41)	FOG
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Clark, Matt (M47)	TNYA	09:26.01
2	Levinson, Brad (M47)	TDAL	09:54.00
3	Hatton, Bruce (M46)	WH2O	10:00.32
4	Burke, Tim (M46)	WH2O	10:04.50
5	Spratt, Mark (M48)	SDSM	10:09.85
6	Eng, David (M45)	AWJ	11:13.38
7	Hill, Edward (M45)	TDA	11:21.29
8	Gollop, Barry (M48)	NAD	11:50.20
9	Walker, George (M47)	FINS	11:51.54
10	Blackmer, John (M45)	EBSC	11:59.43
11	Henderson, Jamie (M46)	SQUID	12:21.76
12	Kenney, Jeffrey (M46)	DCAC	12:22.55
13	Soymie, Herve (M45)	AQUA	12:23.97
14	Mealey, Edward (M49)	LBG	12:29.68
15	Munn, Larry (M48)	EBSC	12:36.22
16	Wilson, Thomas J. (M49)	WH2O	12:43.26
17	Emond, Andre (M47)	MACC	12:53.86
NS	Cole, Brad (M45)	TNYA
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Peterson, Rick (M52)	ORCA	10:25.34
2	Davie, Robert (M51)	FLO	10:29.84
3	MacGregor, Daniel C. (M53)	DIFF	11:12.00
4	Larson, Charles (M51)	WH2O	11:26.31
5	Olson, Jay (M54)	WH2O	11:36.60
6	Tharp, Louis (M52)	TNYA	12:15.95
7	Beier, Ken (M54)	DCAC	12:24.51
8	Ladky, John (M52)	ART	12:44.70
9	Hinders, Paul (M53)	GOST	13:34.71
10	Padgett, Steve (M53)	TDA	15:26.96
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Spieker, Tod (M55)	TOC	09:13.15
2	Murphy, Brian (M55)	WH2O	10:30.32
3	Ransom, Ken (M57)	UNATT	11:09.99
4	Vail, John (M55)	DCAC	13:12.09
5	Klimp, John (M58)	STAN	13:35.24
6	Decker, Guy (M57)	TSUN	13:36.16
7	Nergaard, A. Kristian (M56)	TSUN	14:12.40
8	Greenberg, Mike (M57)	SDSM	14:15.47
9	Schiller, Randy (M55)	USF	14:26.45
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Goers, Richard (M62)	QUAC	15:07.79
2	Riley, Calvin (M62)	SQUID	25:06.97
NS	Cazalet, Edward (M61)	TAM
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dively, Michael (M65)	NAD	13:38.11
NS	Goldstein, Mel (M65)	INDY
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Grohe, William (M70)	USF
 
80 to 84: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Lee, Peter V (M80)	CALT	19:16.21
 
85 to 89: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Triolo, Jim (M89)	ALTO	20:41.46

3 - 4x100 Medley Relay - Women
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Bernier, Annette (F41)
Galinson, Laura (F40)
Thomas, Patricia (F45)
Lesher, Rebecca (F33)
 	SDSM	05:25.46
2	Cammin, Falk (F43)
Smith, Carrie (F27)
Perrucci, Alissa (F33)
Congdon, Lisa (F35)
 	TSUN	05:26.19
3	Van Dyke, Nicci (F25)
Watkins, Elizabeth (F38)
Bills, Julie (F35)
Kawakami, Priscilla (F53)
 	QUAC	05:26.83
4	Young, Vivian (F48)
West, Christina (F27)
Halbe, Rebecca (F44)
Preis, Sarah (F25)
 	DCAC	06:15.74
5	Jacobsen, Edie (F42)
Lindenberg, Andrea (F32)
Johnson, Genene (F42)
Theriault, Kim (F40)
 	SDSM	07:27.13

4 - 4x100 Medley Relay - Men
 
76 to 99: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Bellows, Andrew W. (M23)
Bilton, Gregory (M23)
McClure, Luke (M24)
Graham, Michael (M25)
 	DCAC	04:19.57
2	Nartatez, Cory (M24)
Chih, Colin (M21)
Crosby, Michael (M24)
Brooker, Jeff (M25)
 	WH2O	04:24.23
 
100 to 119: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Johnson, David X (M29)
Bricker, Jason (M25)
Czander, Eric (M38)
Amaya, Flavio (M24)
 	DCAC	04:38.61
2	Speranza, Nicolas (M31)
De Oliveira, Jean Paul (M33)
Mulard, Stephane (M31)
Vidal, Julien (M24)
 	AQUA	04:46.74
3	Munday, Anthony (M24)
Harden, Jimmy (M40)
Alder, Matt (M29)
Duke, Sam (M25)
 	SDSM	04:54.24
4	Chau, Waifa (M23)
Guadron, Rudy (M29)
Cheung, Casey (M30)
Cook, John (M33)
 	TSUN	04:54.96
5	Holder, Matthew (M26)
Kaplan, Ron (M32)
Koizumi, Kei (M35)
Rausch, Jeremy (M26)
 	DCAC	05:32.95
DQ	Sandlin, Charles (M20)
Lalley, Christopher (M34)
Hess, Hans (M31)
Armijo, Steven (M33)
 	LBG	99:99.99
NS	Speranza, Nicolas (M31)
De Oliveira, Jean Paul (M33)
Mulard, Stephane (M31)
Vidal, Julien (M24)
 	AQUA
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Murdoch, Kurt (M37)
Oktavian, Audy (M26)
Scollon, Erik (M32)
Nielson, Erik (M36)
 	LBG	04:06.15
2	Barnell, Greg (M37)
Dreuw, Andreas (M31)
Tran, Kiet (M32)
Chung, Marcus (M27)
 	SCAM	04:20.21
3	Senn, Thomas (M36)
Nelson, Stephen (M42)
Jacobson, Brian (M30)
Anderson, Chris (M50)
 	MIST	04:21.37
4	Chaiyaroj, Patt (M40)
Commings, Jeff (M29)
Adams, Scott (M39)
Nielsen, Richard (M39)
 	SQUID	04:23.91
5	Mochtar, Yohannes (M32)
Harlow, Mark (M32)
Yen, Eric (M30)
Oakes, Todd (M35)
 	TSUN	04:25.67
6	Tarbell, Robert (M27)
Keith, Algernon (M43)
O'Hara, Mike (M31)
Fehlau, Brian (M29)
 	LANES	04:26.37
7	Brinitzer, Scott (M41)
Kinney, Matthew (M33)
Dever, Frederick (M38)
Young, Stanford (M39)
 	DCAC	04:26.91
8	Jordan, Jim (M38)
Fitzpatrick, Anthony (M27)
Lee Loy, Patrick (M39)
Klugman, Jason (M32)
 	FINS	04:35.54
9	Tobin, Scott (M37)
Banchik, Daniel (M35)
Hall, Alex (M32)
Ferguson, Dan (M37)
 	WH2O	04:38.26
10	Lind, Matthew (M39)
Lasersohn, Jim (M38)
Pipta, Michael (M39)
Seifts, Tom (M37)
 	ORCA	04:39.33
11	Mair, Matt (M37)
Walters, Bret (M32)
Murakami, Gary (M40)
Speyer, Gabriel (M30)
 	TSUN	04:53.88
12	Paskal, Kirk (M36)
Chow, Nicholas (M20)
Kowalak, Mark (M36)
Gollop, Barry (M48)
 	NAD	04:57.64
13	de Mira, Onesimo (M30)
Broker, Buck (M47)
Suzuki, Kozo (M40)
Turcotte, Perry (M38)
 	TNYA	04:58.68
14	Sekido, Jeffrey C. (M33)
Early, Sean (M37)
Huck, John (M38)
Broderick, Paul (M35)
 	WH2O	04:59.27
15	Welch, Timothy (M34)
Ikeda, Paul (M44)
Borgnin, Russell (M39)
Brennan, Phil (M38)
 	ORCA	05:18.28
16	Brockman, Barry (M34)
Koch, Gregory (M30)
Hung, Yachun (M32)
Schwan, Rodney (M39)
 	SDSM	05:21.53
17	Shea, Michael (M38)
McManus, Charlie (M42)
Dickens, Steven (M38)
Peters, David (M37)
 	DCAC	05:21.54
18	MacLeod, Dan (M34)
Dietrich, Will (M32)
Palmer, Alan (M44)
Wisz, Ed (M38)
 	SDSM	05:23.70
19	Briggs, Kevin (M36)
Wilbanks, Scott (M34)
Thompson, Anthony (M39)
Wussow, Troy (M39)
 	KCW	05:42.27
20	Clements, Paul (M48)
Weiss, Brian (M34)
Gonzalez, George (M33)
Romero, Max-Jayde (M34)
 	ORCA	05:46.99
DQ	Thodey, Adam (M29)
Brady, Donald (M30)
Hayden, John (M31)
Martinez, Juan (M32)
 	SQUID	99:99.99
DQ	Steiner, Johan (M38)
Cordaro, Joseph (M26)
Czekala, Steven (M44)
Dingler, Colin (M23)
 	FUE	99:99.99
 
160 to 199: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Godfrey, Alan (M46)
Williams, Neill (M35)
O'Keefe, John (M36)
Mead, Jeffrey (M47)
 	DCAC	04:13.69
2	Ballard, James (M46)
Bordovsky, Mauro (M47)
OBrien, Bill (M43)
Stier, Geoffrey (M44)
 	WH2O	04:22.08
3	Korey, Bill (M40)
Frampton, Sean (M37)
Olsen, Jonathan (M40)
Suarez, Ed (M49)
 	NAD	04:27.39
4	Smith, Stephen (M37)
Brenan, Andrew (M43)
Boedtker, Markus (M39)
Ugarkovich, David (M56)
 	SAC	04:31.31
5	Clark, Matt (M47)
Packard, Chris (M45)
Carson, Charles (M49)
Cole, Brad (M45)
 	TNYA	04:33.86
6	Espinosa, Leo (M43)
Dunwiddie, Rick (M39)
Sherman, Paul (M40)
Peterson, Rick (M52)
 	ORCA	04:34.98
7	Medlin, Lee (M42)
Fry, Laurence (M42)
Fitzgibbons, Brian (M47)
Putterman, Dean (M41)
 	TSUN	04:40.42
8	Hinton, Joey (M38)
Menchaca, Abel (M46)
Stricker, Paul (M43)
Haugh, Andrew (M41)
 	SDSM	04:46.96
9	Alexander, John (M39)
Miller, Gregory (M39)
Kennedy, Gene (M44)
Mansilla, Frankin (M43)
 	LANES	04:54.33
10	Calong, Mauro (M34)
Shaughnessy, Jim (M43)
Boyd, Thomas (M47)
Robbs, Steven (M42)
 	LBG	05:00.52
11	Wentworth, Patrick (M23)
Goers, Richard (M62)
Treadway, Kyle (M43)
Woods, Daniel (M42)
 	QUAC	05:03.88
12	Taylor, Grant (M44)
Murphy, Brian (M55)
Hatton, Bruce (M46)
Grosvenor, Tom (M44)
 	WH2O	05:05.76
13	Mockler, Frank (M48)
Hartley, Christopher (M42)
Torres, Leonardo (M33)
O'Brien, David (M47)
 	LANES	05:19.78
14	Tharp, Louis (M52)
Basham, Mark (M44)
Shaw, Skip (M33)
McElroy, Craig (M42)
 	TNYA	05:20.75
15	Arias, Rafael (M44)
Maher, Jon (M42)
Fox, Peter (M42)
Burke, Tim (M46)
 	WH2O	05:27.50
16	Pflum, Glenn (M53)
Barnhardt, Michael (M42)
Pryor, Keith (M33)
Phillips, Dan (M34)
 	SQUID	05:40.58
17	Nelson, Cristopher (M41)
Kaehler, Charles (M52)
Lynch, David (M51)
Herbert, Thomas (M49)
 	SDSM	06:21.98
18	Lawler, Danny (M46)
Johnson, Curtis (M47)
Koelle, Jonathan (M44)
Wesley, Joe (M42)
 	SDSM	06:27.23
DQ	Gentry, Greg (M43)
Beard, Peter (M44)
LeGoff, Marc (M40)
Grundy, Andrew (M39)
 	DCAC	99:99.99
 
200 to 239: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Spratt, Mark (M48)
Wussler, Mark (M48)
Ahern, Mike (M58)
Butler, Bill (M47)
 	SDSM	04:58.88
2	Mealiffe, Michael (M63)
Hay, David (M53)
Graham, Errol (M44)
McGinley, Mike (M50)
 	WH2O	05:06.92
DQ	Wilson, Thomas J. (M49)
Bauer, Jon (M51)
Wiener, Neal (M59)
Olson, Jay (M54)
 	WH2O	99:99.99
 
240 to 279: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Greenberg, Mike (M57)
Vyne, Gary (M69)
Freshley, Mike (M62)
Van Baalen, Vinus (M61)
 	SDSM	06:47.03

5 - 4x100 Medley Relay - Mixed
 
76 to 99: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Brand, David (M30)
Riesenfeld, Karin (F22)
Teo, Sin Siong (M23)
Prescott, Krista (F23)
 	DCAC	04:44.60
2	Berger, Marjorie (F26)
Ma, Alvin (M24)
Cole, Jacqueline (F23)
Clark, Kevin (M25)
 	LBG	05:22.67
 
100 to 119: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Chua, Marilyn (F23)
Trainer, Susan (F26)
Bonovich, Nik (M24)
Del Campo, Brandon (M27)
 	WH2O	05:07.10
2	Buerger, Thomas (M33)
West, Christina (F27)
Holder, Matthew (M26)
Oggel, Amy (F33)
 	DCAC	05:15.88
DQ	Unger, Cai (M31)
Speranza, Melinda (F25)
Girault, Isabelle (F28)
Moschel, Mathias (M28)
 	AQUA	99:99.99
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Mullikin, Stacy (F30)
Kritzer, William (M46)
Joyner, Dan (M40)
Hinkle, Jennifer (F31)
 	TDAL	04:56.54
2	Dryer, Sophie (F33)
Radel, Todd (M31)
Caldas, Hugo (M26)
Applegate, Julia (F33)
 	GOST	04:59.24
3	Harmer, Annelle (F35)
Stitt, Chris (M39)
Oldham, Mark (M34)
Robertson, Tara (F26)
 	EBSC	05:03.63
4	Julien, Stephen (M36)
Kellner, Wendy (F28)
Fitzgerald, Sean (M40)
Timpeiro, Andrea (F37)
 	ART	05:08.18
5	Roman, John (M48)
Lambert, Michelle (F31)
Vu, Tuan (M41)
Placke, Carolyn (F39)
 	FINS	05:34.29
6	Jarmakani, Amira (F29)
Seigel, Micol (F35)
du Plessis, Francois (M35)
Gibson, Ian (M32)
 	ART	05:37.07
DQ	Walker, Kira (F36)
Arorizo, Armando (M36)
Sanders, Derrick (M34)
Scampini, Mia (F25)
 	WH2O	99:99.99
 
160 to 199: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	MacGregor, Daniel C. (M53)
Jack, Sandra (F40)
Ansell, James (M37)
Besant, Joan (F44)
 	DIFF	05:15.95
2	Shigaki, Carole (F48)
LaFianza, Bernard (M41)
Larson, Charles (M51)
McGuineas, Cynthia (F44)
 	WH2O	05:50.20
 
200 to 239: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Young, Vivian (F48)
Barnhard, Dale (F56)
Nash, Dawson (M50)
Kenney, Jeffrey (M46)
 	DCAC	05:38.00
2	Figueiredo, Paulo (M57)
Seaton, Jessica (F50)
Evans, Daniel (M47)
Church, Mary (F53)
 	WH2O	06:05.31
3	Viglione, Kim (F42)
Martin, Michelle (F54)
Ladky, John (M52)
Saitta, David (M53)
 	ART	06:55.06
4	Vail, John (M55)
Redman, Marilyn (F47)
Beier, Ken (M54)
Qualey, Thomas (M54)
 	DCAC	07:12.28
 
240 to 279: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Bolton, Suzanne (F57)
Vail, John (M55)
Keiser, Dick (M59)
Dickens, Marcay (F69)
 	DCAC	08:50.08

7 - 100 Free - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Cole, Jacqueline (F23)	LBG	01:02.24
2	Feldman, Rhonda (F23)	DVS	01:02.71
3	Prescott, Krista (F23)	DCAC	01:04.46
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Liang, Catherine (F29)	FUE	01:02.82
2	Trainer, Susan (F26)	WH2O	01:08.85
3	Robertson, Tara (F26)	EBSC	01:10.87
4	Gilliland, Sara (F27)	TSUN	01:13.94
5	Scampini, Mia (F25)	WH2O	01:19.05
NS	Girault, Isabelle (F28)	AQUA
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Hinkle, Jennifer (F31)	TDAL	01:06.51
2	Lambert, Michelle (F31)	FINS	01:08.04
3	Oggel, Amy (F33)	DCAC	01:09.30
4	Applegate, Julia (F33)	GOST	01:10.66
5	Dryer, Sophie (F33)	GOST	01:16.81
6	Atherton, Jill (F30)	KCW	01:23.05
7	Lindenberg, Andrea (F32)	SDSM	01:31.01
8	Garnand, Sheri Ann (F31)	TDA	01:39.86
9	Elliott, Victoria Stagg (F34)	CHIS	01:47.25
NS	Cooper, Vanessa (F32)	SCSC
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Timpeiro, Andrea (F37)	ART	01:16.75
2	Morillo, Veronica (F38)	MAN	01:19.29
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Jack, Sandra (F40)	DIFF	01:09.57
2	Besant, Joan (F44)	DIFF	01:15.11
3	Cammin, Falk (F43)	TSUN	01:19.90
4	Guidinger, Jan (F44)	MWAV	01:22.33
5	Jacobsen, Edie (F42)	SDSM	01:26.26
6	Theriault, Kim (F40)	SDSM	01:37.38
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Crittenden, Leianne (F47)	UNATT	01:06.19
2	Young, Vivian (F48)	DCAC	01:17.31
3	Cunningham, Monic (F45)	GOST	01:25.32
4	Adams, Leslie (F49)	TSUN	01:47.12
5	Beumelburg, Louise (F47)	AUCK	02:02.15
NS	Harris, Cindy (F46)	GOST
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dickens, Marcay (F69)	DCAC	02:42.43
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Lambertson, Ann (F73)	SMMM	02:07.40
2	Nielson, Patricia (F71)	LBG	02:20.64

8 - 100 Free - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Crosby, Michael (M24)	WH2O	00:56.28
2	Amaya, Flavio (M24)	DCAC	00:59.20
3	Teo, Sin Siong (M23)	DCAC	01:01.63
4	Nieves, Gabriel (M23)	FINS	01:03.03
5	Bonovich, Nik (M24)	WH2O	01:03.06
6	Martin, Ash (M23)	WH2O	01:04.41
7	Chow, Nicholas (M20)	NAD	01:05.15
8	Munday, Anthony (M24)	SDSM	01:06.37
9	Wentworth, Patrick (M23)	QUAC	01:09.09
10	Gibson, Matthew (M24)	TDA	01:09.91
11	Sandlin, Charles (M20)	LBG	01:13.04
12	Vidal, Julien (M24)	AQUA	01:15.46
NS	Nartatez, Cory (M24)	WH2O
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Fehlau, Brian (M29)	LANES	00:53.06
2	Chung, Marcus (M27)	SCAM	00:55.60
3	Graham, Michael (M25)	DCAC	00:58.25
4	Linderman, Ross (M26)	ORCA	00:58.72
5	Shangle, Eric (M28)	MBAY	00:59.26
6	Tarbell, Robert (M27)	LANES	00:59.94
7	Johnson, David X (M29)	DCAC	01:01.22
8	Alder, Matt (M29)	SDSM	01:01.62
9	Rice, Jamie (M27)	MWAV	01:04.43
10	Busselberg, Stephen (M29)	DCAC	01:05.00
11	Stark, Skott (M29)	EBSC	01:07.79
12	Macdonald, David (M28)	SDSM	01:10.79
13	Green, Brendan (M29)	DIFF	01:11.53
14	McGowan, Kevin (M26)	SDSM	01:21.61
NS	Wang, Patrick (M28)	USF
NS	Brooker, Jeff (M25)	WH2O
NS	Tate, Steven (M25)	LBG
NS	Gonzales, Donald (M25)	TSUN
NS	Fenaughty, John (M28)	AUCK
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Scollon, Erik (M32)	LBG	00:54.62
2	Jacobson, Brian (M30)	MIST	00:55.05
3	Sekido, Jeffrey C. (M33)	WH2O	00:56.32
4	Speyer, Gabriel (M30)	TSUN	00:56.63
5	Hise, Brad (M32)	TSUN	00:56.79
6	Yen, Eric (M30)	TSUN	00:57.52
7	Unger, Cai (M31)	AQUA	00:59.08
8	Shaw, Skip (M33)	TNYA	01:00.11
9	Mulard, Stephane (M31)	AQUA	01:01.64
10	Cordobas, Sebastian (M34)	TNYA	01:01.99
11	Griffiths, Ken (M34)	GOST	01:02.54
12	Gonzalez, Dake (M32)	TNYA	01:02.71
13	Gibson, Ian (M32)	ART	01:03.11
14	de Mira, Onesimo (M30)	TNYA	01:03.47
15	Calong, Mauro (M34)	LBG	01:04.64
16	Lillios, Tony (M34)	WETT	01:05.05
17	Macneil, Rod (M33)	FUE	01:05.14
18	Ambrosi, Gregg (M33)	MWAV	01:05.94
19	Frigerio, Christian (M33)	AQUA	01:06.02
20	Bell, Stephen (M33)	AUCK	01:06.15
21	West, Anthony (M32)	ORCA	01:06.91
22	Spawn, David (M34)	GOST	01:06.99
23	Wilbanks, Scott (M34)	KCW	01:08.12
24	Blankenship, Todd (M30)	TDA	01:08.61
25	MacLeod, Dan (M34)	SDSM	01:08.75
26	Nasir, Ramzi (M34)	UNATT	01:09.77
27	Koch, Gregory (M30)	SDSM	01:10.24
28	Helmer, Drew (M33)	FINS	01:10.31
29	Thomas, Jason (M31)	GLAM	01:10.59
30	Shiner, Mark (M31)	TSUN	01:12.48
31	Kaplan, Ron (M32)	DCAC	01:16.87
32	Edwards, Jeffrey (M34)	TSUN	01:17.09
33	Houghton, Stephen (M30)	TEM	01:17.17
34	Chiang, Chris (M31)	TSUN	01:17.88
35	Nicolas, Philippe (M31)	AQUA	01:21.12
36	Armijo, Steven (M33)	LBG	01:22.14
37	Arendt, Marc (M33)	CHIS	01:22.67
38	Liu, Kevin (M34)	ORCA	01:24.63
39	Romero, Max-Jayde (M34)	ORCA	01:38.16
40	Brady, Donald (M30)	SQUID	01:44.11
41	de Tommaso, Giulio (M33)	DCAC	01:44.41
NS	Chou, Peter (M34)	TSUN
NS	Lalley, Christopher (M34)	LBG
NS	Day, Keith (M31)	OTS
NS	Steele, Kevin (M30)	OTS
NS	Lasnier, Philippe (M33)	AQUA
NS	Miyagawa, Norihito (M34)	SDJM
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Glaser, Geoffrey (M39)	TSUN	00:53.74
2	Benucci, Lorenzo (M36)	AWJ	00:53.84
3	Oakes, Todd (M35)	TSUN	00:54.38
4	Senn, Thomas (M36)	MIST	00:55.30
5	Smith, Stephen (M37)	SAC	00:55.31
6	Wilson, Grant (M37)	GOST	00:56.84
7	Ferguson, Dan (M37)	WH2O	00:58.04
8	Seifts, Tom (M37)	ORCA	00:58.29
9	Smit, Martin (M36)	UPAM	00:58.68
10	Neal, Michael (M39)	CRES	00:59.66
11	Shandrew, Jerry (M37)	SCAQ	00:59.68
12	Miyazaki, Wesley (M38)	TSUN	01:00.87
13	Pipta, Michael (M39)	ORCA	01:01.83
14	Grundy, Andrew (M39)	DCAC	01:02.19
15	Paskal, Kirk (M36)	NAD	01:02.20
16	Kuijer, Paul (M37)	TSUN	01:02.40
17	Wilk, Erik (M35)	TSUN	01:02.45
18	Huck, John (M38)	WH2O	01:03.58
19	MacKenzie, David (M37)	MWAV	01:03.75
20	Mair, Matt (M37)	TSUN	01:03.99
21	Perie, Alain (M38)	AQUA	01:04.07
22	Robertson, Ian (M37)	TSUN	01:04.44
23	Kowalak, Mark (M36)	NAD	01:04.65
24	Early, Sean (M37)	WH2O	01:04.66
25	Broderick, Paul (M35)	WH2O	01:04.69
26	Wisz, Ed (M38)	SDSM	01:04.75
27	Banchik, Daniel (M35)	WH2O	01:04.89
28	Knights, Quentin (M37)	TSUN	01:05.43
29	Carr, John (M39)	TSUN	01:05.51
30	Coburn, Bradford (M39)	TSUN	01:05.71
31	Joslin, Keith (M39)	FINS	01:05.93
32	Gonzalez, Che (M35)	TSUN	01:05.95
33	Saisset, Pierre (M38)	AQUA	01:06.25
34	Stitt, Chris (M39)	EBSC	01:06.45
35	Mapp, Richard (M38)	TSUN	01:06.62
36	Hall, John (M39)	SDSM	01:06.68
37	Murphy, Mark (M38)	LANES	01:07.05
38	Pedretti, Dean (M38)	FINS	01:07.46
39	Riepe, Andreas (M36)	FVV	01:07.67
40	Morris, Michael (M37)	OTS	01:07.85
41	Shea, Michael (M38)	DCAC	01:08.41
42	Audouy, Laurent (M35)	AQUA	01:09.18
43	Hills, Stuart (M37)	TSUN	01:09.78
44	Oskoui, Nader (M39)	QUAC	01:09.92
45	Clune, Michael (M36)	MAN	01:10.28
46	Lindquist, Ken (M39)	TSUN	01:10.82
47	Bazzett, Todd (M37)	TDA	01:11.53
48	Sandmayr, Markus Helmut (M39)	MACC	01:12.41
49	Hammon, Sean (M36)	QUAC	01:12.74
50	du Plessis, Francois (M35)	ART	01:13.13
51	Velasquez, Oscar (M38)	NAD	01:13.68
52	Grubb, Eric (M39)	LBG	01:14.62
53	Iacoponi, Joe (M38)	LBG	01:14.78
54	Schwan, Rodney (M39)	SDSM	01:15.63
55	Humphrey, Thomas (M37)	SDSM	01:15.95
56	Zielinski, Thomas (M37)	TDA	01:16.02
57	Rajotte, Pierre (M38)	MACC	01:19.94
58	Newman, Jonathan (M38)	LANES	01:20.99
59	Knodel, William (M37)	TSUN	01:23.71
60	Nance, Page (M38)	TDAL	01:26.17
61	Hughes, Larry (M36)	NAD	01:29.90
62	Nagy-Kovacs, Zoltan (M37)	DIFF	01:31.80
63	Qiu, Andrew (M36)	ART	01:31.96
64	Wussow, Troy (M39)	KCW	01:31.99
65	Rodriguez, Sergio (M36)	LBG	01:33.43
66	Tu, Ryan (M39)	WH2O	01:49.43
NS	Nielson, Erik (M36)	LBG
NS	Taylor, Greg (M37)	UNATT
NS	Petersen, Mick (M37)	STFF
NS	Bamford, Michael (M35)	TSUN
NS	Campbell, Gregory (M35)	DCAC
NS	Young, Stanford (M39)	DCAC
NS	Turcotte, Perry (M38)	TNYA
NS	Henry, P. Martin (M39)	FINS
NS	Wheat, David (M39)	TDAL
NS	Sey, Brian (M37)	CHIS
NS	Pacheco, Ricardo (M38)	TSUN
NS	Carlton, Joe (M38)	ART
NS	Shinn, Michael (M36)	TSUN
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Mallery, Craig (M41)	ORCA	00:54.60
2	OBrien, Bill (M43)	WH2O	00:55.61
3	Ebert, Jim (M40)	AWJ	00:56.69
4	Chaiyaroj, Patt (M40)	SQUID	00:57.01
5	Keith, Algernon (M43)	LANES	00:58.20
6	Endres, Paul (M40)	SCAM	00:59.18
7	Genkinger, Scott (M44)	WH2O	01:00.54
8	Mizenko, Michael (M44)	GOST	01:01.13
9	Kennedy, Gene (M44)	LANES	01:01.26
10	Van Vuuren, Peter (M43)	UPAM	01:02.37
11	Mitchell, Todd (M42)	SCAQ	01:02.54
12	Haugh, Andrew (M41)	SDSM	01:02.62
13	Stier, Geoffrey (M44)	WH2O	01:03.77
14	Mansilla, Frankin (M43)	LANES	01:04.00
15	Scragg, Steve (M43)	WMAC	01:04.25
16	Carroll, Kevin (M40)	SQUID	01:04.49
17	Palanuk, Jon (M43)	OREG	01:05.04
18	Vu, Tuan (M41)	FINS	01:06.64
19	Suzuki, Kozo (M40)	TNYA	01:06.93
20	Graham, Errol (M44)	WH2O	01:07.02
21	McElroy, Craig (M42)	TNYA	01:07.03
22	Taylor, Grant (M44)	WH2O	01:08.95
23	Woods, Daniel (M42)	QUAC	01:10.20
24	Robbs, Steven (M42)	LBG	01:10.54
25	Corben, Garrison (M41)	LANES	01:10.59
26	Koelle, Jonathan (M44)	SDSM	01:10.85
27	Maher, Jon (M42)	WH2O	01:11.61
28	Hartley, Christopher (M42)	LANES	01:11.78
29	Arpink, Jos (M44)	EBSC	01:12.66
30	Gentry, Greg (M43)	DCAC	01:13.08
31	Palmer, Alan (M44)	SDSM	01:15.33
32	Ginsberg, Joel (M41)	TSUN	01:15.40
33	Lee, Phillip (M44)	OTS	01:15.46
34	Waterloo, Peter (M41)	TSUN	01:15.47
35	Ferguson, Mike (M41)	DSC	01:15.92
36	Basham, Mark (M44)	TNYA	01:17.05
37	Fox, Peter (M42)	WH2O	01:17.83
38	Emmons, Russ (M40)	SDSM	01:18.74
39	Lucente, Leandro (M42)	EBSC	01:18.78
40	Mammo, Ken (M40)	TDA	01:18.85
41	Bahamon, Luis Eduardo (M42)	WH2O	01:18.97
42	Heard, Paul (M43)	AUCK	01:20.91
43	Knight, Robert (M41)	TDA	01:21.31
44	Nelson, Cristopher (M41)	SDSM	01:25.22
45	Herrera, Glenn (M44)	ART	01:25.79
46	Bingham, George (M41)	KCW	01:28.34
47	Heymann, Rob (M41)	SCAM	01:34.98
48	Dristas, William (M41)	LANES	01:43.62
NS	Marshall, Dirk (M41)	STFF
NS	Retzlaff, Larry (M42)	UNATT
NS	Kuchar, Thomas (M41)	LANES
NS	Herrans, Juan (M42)	PRRS
NS	Aul, George (M43)	TSUN
NS	Bunker, David (M44)	LBG
NS	Calhoun, Jay (M44)	SCAQ
NS	Lindsay, Colin (M40)	UNATT
NS	Stansbery, Pablo (M42)	DVS
NS	Amuedo, John (M40)	UNATT
NS	Thiescheffer, Alfred (M44)	ZGG
NS	Arias, Rafael (M44)	WH2O
NS	McIlveen, Nick (M42)	DSC
NS	Zink, Dale (M41)	TSUN
NS	Fisher, Matt (M44)	SQUID
NS	Bomba, Tom (M42)	TSUN
NS	Lee, Keith (M41)	TSUN
NS	Fitzgerald, Sean (M40)	ART
NS	Arsenault, Sylvain (M42)	MACC
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Godfrey, Alan (M46)	DCAC	00:57.50
2	Wussler, Mark (M48)	SDSM	00:57.76
3	Cole, Brad (M45)	TNYA	00:59.39
4	Mead, Jeffrey (M47)	DCAC	00:59.58
5	Fitzgibbons, Brian (M47)	TSUN	01:00.44
6	McCandless, Mark (M49)	FINS	01:01.58
7	Suarez, Ed (M49)	NAD	01:02.21
8	Carson, Charles (M49)	TNYA	01:02.24
9	Norman, Mark (M49)	MVM	01:02.50
10	O'Brien, David (M47)	LANES	01:04.19
11	Broker, Buck (M47)	TNYA	01:04.98
12	Marshall, Blake (M45)	FINS	01:05.33
13	Roman, John (M48)	FINS	01:06.75
14	Hill, Edward (M45)	TDA	01:07.22
15	Gollop, Barry (M48)	NAD	01:08.64
16	Bruijnesteijn, Tomas (M46)	UPAM	01:09.03
17	Nelson, Christian (M46)	SCAM	01:10.86
18	Clements, Paul (M48)	ORCA	01:11.26
19	Herbert, Thomas (M49)	SDSM	01:11.58
20	Beardslee, Terry (M45)	SDSM	01:11.91
21	Ryan, Kevin (M49)	WETT	01:12.00
22	Ulmer, Harry (M45)	DIFF	01:13.31
23	Kenney, Jeffrey (M46)	DCAC	01:14.00
24	Leidner, Steven (M48)	NAD	01:14.03
25	Himmel, Jeffrey (M47)	TSUN	01:14.29
26	Soymie, Herve (M45)	AQUA	01:14.95
27	Emond, Andre (M47)	MACC	01:18.89
28	Moore, Derek (M46)	CHIS	01:20.26
29	Mansfield, Val (M47)	QUAC	01:21.35
30	Anderson, Martin (M46)	QUAC	01:25.15
31	Hurt, Warren (M45)	MWAV	01:27.73
32	Pedroza, Greg (M45)	QUAC	01:32.64
DQ	Green, Tim (M45)	UNATT	99:99.99
NS	Johnson, Curtis (M47)	SDSM
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Garrett, Richard (M50)	BMW	00:56.67
2	Whatley, Thomas (M52)	BMW	00:58.33
3	Ahlman, David (M52)	TSUN	01:00.50
4	Anderson, Chris (M50)	MIST	01:03.86
5	Davie, Robert (M51)	FLO	01:04.58
6	Gallagher, Patrick (M50)	TNYA	01:04.71
7	Fenn, Neil (M51)	WH2O	01:06.70
8	McGinley, Mike (M50)	WH2O	01:08.18
9	McClelland, Mac (M54)	SMMM	01:08.40
10	Thomas, Ralph (M51)	SCAM	01:08.79
11	Ladky, John (M52)	ART	01:09.01
12	Hubbard, Jack (M51)	TSUN	01:15.59
13	Hinders, Paul (M53)	GOST	01:20.68
14	Qualey, Thomas (M54)	DCAC	01:24.00
15	Arrison, Tom (M53)	SQUID	01:32.69
16	Padgett, Steve (M53)	TDA	01:37.29
17	Saitta, David (M53)	ART	01:42.22
NS	MacDonald, Tony (M50)	DCAC
NS	Clemmons, Jim (M53)	MAN
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ahern, Mike (M58)	SDSM	01:01.28
2	Judd, Ron (M58)	AUCK	01:13.99
3	Viney, James (M55)	QUAC	01:17.68
4	Keiser, Dick (M59)	DCAC	01:23.55
5	Potter, Mark (M55)	NAD	01:26.63
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Van Baalen, Vinus (M61)	SDSM	01:03.32
2	Fabian, Richard (M61)	TSUN	01:15.31
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dively, Michael (M65)	NAD	01:15.54
2	Vyne, Gary (M69)	SDSM	02:42.94
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Gulevich, George (M71)	STAN	01:39.09
NS	Grohe, William (M70)	USF

9 - 200 Breast - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Riesenfeld, Karin (F22)	DCAC	03:01.16
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Salcedo, Helen (F28)	SCAM	02:44.19
2	Smith, Carrie (F27)	TSUN	03:05.22
3	Kellner, Wendy (F28)	ART	03:15.20
4	West, Christina (F27)	DCAC	03:20.14
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Applegate, Julia (F33)	GOST	03:20.86
2	Madsen, Heidi (F32)	GOST	03:24.65
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Watkins, Elizabeth (F38)	QUAC	03:08.94
2	Le Buke, Elaine (F38)	MWAV	03:10.75
3	Seigel, Micol (F35)	ART	03:47.07
NS	Abecassis, Sonia (F38)	AQUA
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Crittenden, Leianne (F47)	UNATT	03:12.62
2	Redman, Marilyn (F47)	DCAC	04:52.82
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ogier, Danielle (F51)	UNATT	03:03.29
2	Kawakami, Priscilla (F53)	QUAC	03:25.16
3	Seaton, Jessica (F50)	WH2O	03:30.42
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Barnhard, Dale (F56)	DCAC	03:12.18
2	Pierson, Ginger (F57)	MULT	03:17.54
3	Barnea, Daniela (F59)	STAN	03:31.68
 
75 to 79: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Crockett, Phyllis (F77)	WCM	05:15.09

10 - 200 Breast - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	McClure, Luke (M24)	DCAC	02:35.63
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Oktavian, Audy (M26)	LBG	02:20.30
2	Caldas, Hugo (M26)	GOST	02:34.50
3	Bricker, Jason (M25)	DCAC	02:44.01
4	Vajenine, Alexei (M28)	TDA	02:45.11
5	Cordaro, Joseph (M26)	FUE	02:48.30
6	Moschel, Mathias (M28)	AQUA	02:55.23
7	Rausch, Jeremy (M26)	DCAC	02:59.66
8	Fitzpatrick, Anthony (M27)	FINS	03:03.52
9	Gonzales, Donald (M25)	TSUN	03:35.67
10	Westover, Kenshi (M27)	QUAC	03:38.44
NS	Conte, Cédric (M26)	AQUA
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Radel, Todd (M31)	GOST	02:26.58
2	Kinney, Matthew (M33)	DCAC	02:27.37
3	De Oliveira, Jean Paul (M33)	AQUA	02:33.55
4	Harlow, Mark (M32)	TSUN	02:33.82
5	Hall, Alex (M32)	WH2O	02:45.10
6	Cook, John (M33)	TSUN	02:47.76
7	Dietrich, Will (M32)	SDSM	02:55.05
8	Pryor, Keith (M33)	SQUID	03:04.96
9	Johansson, Kenneth (M34)	WH2O	03:14.38
10	Hung, Yachun (M32)	SDSM	03:14.85
11	Hayden, John (M31)	SQUID	03:17.97
12	Martinez, Juan (M32)	SQUID	03:20.85
13	Kaplan, Ron (M32)	DCAC	03:25.97
14	Nicolas, Philippe (M31)	AQUA	03:41.18
15	Dupre, Eric (M34)	TSUN	03:46.12
16	de Tommaso, Giulio (M33)	DCAC	04:48.09
DQ	Arendt, Marc (M33)	CHIS	99:99.99
NS	Denton, Joe (M32)	LANES
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Williams, Neill (M35)	DCAC	02:28.06
2	Frampton, Sean (M37)	NAD	02:30.70
3	Thompson, Anthony (M39)	KCW	02:42.60
4	Ansell, James (M37)	DIFF	02:49.13
5	Adams, Scott (M39)	SQUID	02:49.16
6	Miller, Gregory (M39)	LANES	02:49.90
7	Young, Chad (M39)	UCLA	02:50.14
8	Boedtker, Markus (M39)	SAC	02:51.32
9	Czander, Eric (M38)	DCAC	02:52.54
10	Nielsen, Richard (M39)	SQUID	02:56.70
11	Pfitzner, Mark (M39)	QUAC	02:58.43
12	Takeuchi, Shinji (M38)	CSF	02:58.99
13	Grundy, Andrew (M39)	DCAC	02:59.38
14	Koizumi, Kei (M35)	DCAC	03:10.30
15	Sandmayr, Markus Helmut (M39)	MACC	03:13.15
16	du Plessis, Francois (M35)	ART	03:17.49
17	Richards, Steven (M39)	LBG	03:25.92
18	Qiu, Andrew (M36)	ART	03:34.60
19	Briggs, Kevin (M36)	KCW	04:12.22
NS	Chappell, Matthew (M39)	TSUN
NS	Mac Knight, Brett (M35)	WH2O
NS	Wyllie, Steven (M37)	WH2O
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Brenan, Andrew (M43)	SAC	02:42.70
2	Collins, Philip (M41)	OTS	02:49.72
3	Espinosa, Leo (M43)	ORCA	02:49.80
4	Harden, Jimmy (M40)	SDSM	02:52.50
5	Endres, Paul (M40)	SCAM	02:54.24
6	Nelson, Stephen (M42)	MIST	02:55.48
7	LeGoff, Marc (M40)	DCAC	02:55.86
8	Barnhardt, Michael (M42)	SQUID	03:01.70
9	Beard, Peter (M44)	DCAC	03:02.60
10	Murakami, Gary (M40)	TSUN	03:03.18
11	Climie, Mark (M43)	DSC	03:05.62
12	Fry, Laurence (M42)	TSUN	03:08.39
13	Ikeda, Paul (M44)	ORCA	03:14.51
14	Arias, Rafael (M44)	WH2O	03:15.70
15	Campbell, Chris (M42)	MVM	03:24.84
DQ	Lam, Ernie (M40)	MWAV	99:99.99
NS	Knight, Matt (M42)	WH2O
NS	McManus, Charlie (M42)	DCAC
NS	Poquis, Darryl (M40)	WH2O
NS	Palanuk, Jon (M43)	OREG
NS	Shaughnessy, Jim (M43)	LBG
NS	White, Jesse (M44)	LANES
NS	Killingsworth, Charles (M41)	TSUN
NS	Putterman, Dean (M41)	TSUN
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Reudy, Tom (M49)	WH2O	02:35.16
2	Bordovsky, Mauro (M47)	WH2O	02:41.99
3	Volpp, Bryan (M46)	WCM	02:43.85
4	Wussler, Mark (M48)	SDSM	02:50.23
5	Kopp, Lindsey (M46)	MIST	03:03.49
6	Butler, Bill (M47)	SDSM	03:09.70
7	Evans, Daniel (M47)	WH2O	03:12.16
8	Blackmer, John (M45)	EBSC	03:17.05
9	Malcolm, Tom (M49)	TNYA	03:18.73
10	Lawler, Danny (M46)	SDSM	03:26.68
11	Thorn, Kevin (M47)	SQUID	03:28.66
12	Parnes, Barton (M47)	LBG	03:40.62
NS	Cunningham, Jose (M47)	DCAC
NS	King, Kelly (M45)	WH2O
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Peterson, Rick (M52)	ORCA	02:54.90
2	Bauer, Jon (M51)	WH2O	03:03.30
3	McGregor, Cary (M53)	MBAY	03:03.88
4	Hay, David (M53)	WH2O	03:17.26
5	Olson, Jay (M54)	WH2O	03:25.84
6	Kaehler, Charles (M52)	SDSM	03:30.65
7	Pflum, Glenn (M53)	SQUID	04:23.13
NS	Atondo, Richard (M53)	USF
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ugarkovich, David (M56)	SAC	02:57.30
2	Decker, Guy (M57)	TSUN	03:31.26
NS	MacManus, Michael (M57)	UNATT
NS	Schiller, Randy (M55)	USF
NS	Parlapiano, Gary (M56)	TAM
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Freshley, Mike (M62)	SDSM	03:05.75
2	Goers, Richard (M62)	QUAC	03:34.35
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bauer, Stefan (M69)	DENM	04:20.11
 
75 to 79: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Cunningham, Robert (M76)	SMMM
 
80 to 84: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Lee, Peter V (M80)	CALT	06:39.57

11 - 100 Butterfly - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Duvane, Angela (F21)	UNATT	01:22.31
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Liang, Catherine (F29)	FUE	01:13.07
2	Smith, Carrie (F27)	TSUN	01:13.36
3	Girault, Isabelle (F28)	AQUA	01:23.30
4	Jarmakani, Amira (F29)	ART	01:29.90
5	Kellner, Wendy (F28)	ART	01:30.23
6	West, Christina (F27)	DCAC	01:32.95
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Perrucci, Alissa (F33)	TSUN	01:21.04
2	Lesher, Rebecca (F33)	SDSM	01:28.00
3	Elliott, Victoria Stagg (F34)	CHIS	02:02.00
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bills, Julie (F35)	QUAC	01:08.21
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bernier, Annette (F41)	SDSM	01:23.33
2	Ferlin, Felicia (F40)	BMW	01:28.26
3	Halbe, Rebecca (F44)	DCAC	01:39.65
4	Johnson, Genene (F42)	SDSM	02:08.93
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Thomas, Patricia (F45)	SDSM	01:14.87
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Val, Laura (F52)	TAM	01:09.24

12 - 100 Butterfly - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Crosby, Michael (M24)	WH2O	01:04.00
2	Teo, Sin Siong (M23)	DCAC	01:06.54
3	Dingler, Colin (M23)	FUE	01:08.07
4	Chau, Waifa (M23)	TSUN	01:14.94
NS	Martin, Ash (M23)	WH2O
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Oktavian, Audy (M26)	LBG	00:57.50
2	Shangle, Eric (M28)	MBAY	01:04.31
3	Zayac, John (M29)	UCSB	01:05.94
4	Guadron, Rudy (M29)	TSUN	01:07.09
5	Bohrer, Colin (M26)	TSUN	01:07.86
6	Duke, Sam (M25)	SDSM	01:09.06
7	Thodey, Adam (M29)	SQUID	01:16.40
8	Holder, Matthew (M26)	DCAC	01:21.64
NS	Holtan, Bjorn (M28)	TSUN
NS	Levich, Andrew (M28)	FINS
NS	Touchton, Christopher (M25)	WH2O
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Scollon, Erik (M32)	LBG	00:59.43
2	Steed, Chad (M32)	TDA	01:02.28
3	Yen, Eric (M30)	TSUN	01:02.88
4	Tran, Kiet (M32)	SCAM	01:03.03
5	Fadel, Doug (M34)	QUAC	01:03.30
6	Coryell, Jason (M32)	PORT	01:03.55
7	Scott, Thomas (M33)	UNATT	01:05.35
8	O'Hara, Mike (M31)	LANES	01:05.54
9	Mulard, Stephane (M31)	AQUA	01:07.92
10	Brockman, Barry (M34)	SDSM	01:08.79
11	Griffiths, Ken (M34)	GOST	01:11.30
12	Pryor, Keith (M33)	SQUID	01:14.82
13	Welch, Timothy (M34)	ORCA	01:18.74
14	Gonzalez, George (M33)	ORCA	01:20.80
15	Hess, Hans (M31)	LBG	01:25.16
16	Torres, Leonardo (M33)	LANES	01:25.54
17	Johansson, Kenneth (M34)	WH2O	01:26.54
18	Hayden, John (M31)	SQUID	01:34.30
NS	Gonzalez, Dake (M32)	TNYA
NS	Sanders, Derrick (M34)	WH2O
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	O'Keefe, John (M36)	DCAC	00:59.34
2	Jordan, Jim (M38)	FINS	01:02.50
3	Frampton, Sean (M37)	NAD	01:03.04
4	Dever, Frederick (M38)	DCAC	01:06.67
5	Lee Loy, Patrick (M39)	FINS	01:07.21
6	Adams, Scott (M39)	SQUID	01:10.00
7	Lasersohn, Jim (M38)	ORCA	01:10.61
8	Borgnin, Russell (M39)	ORCA	01:11.64
9	Edwards, Rick (M37)	GOST	01:14.10
10	Craven, Rob (M38)	MAN	01:16.12
11	Canaday, Christopher (M35)	GOST	01:17.07
12	Dickens, Steven (M38)	DCAC	01:20.70
13	Hammon, Sean (M36)	QUAC	01:28.75
NS	Saisset, Pierre (M38)	AQUA
NS	Schwan, Rodney (M39)	SDSM
NS	Mylod, Kevin (M35)	ART
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	OBrien, Bill (M43)	WH2O	00:59.98
2	Olsen, Jonathan (M40)	NAD	01:02.22
3	Stricker, Paul (M43)	SDSM	01:02.72
4	Hayman, Philip (M42)	WH2O	01:04.40
5	Sherman, Paul (M40)	ORCA	01:05.26
6	Treadway, Kyle (M43)	QUAC	01:06.38
7	Mizenko, Michael (M44)	GOST	01:09.74
8	Vu, Tuan (M41)	FINS	01:13.73
9	Joyner, Dan (M40)	TDAL	01:14.00
10	McKinney, Jeffrey (M40)	TSUN	01:14.22
11	Graham, Errol (M44)	WH2O	01:15.81
12	Suzuki, Kozo (M40)	TNYA	01:16.83
13	Aznar, Carlos (M40)	GON	01:18.77
14	Woods, Daniel (M42)	QUAC	01:19.10
15	Murakami, Gary (M40)	TSUN	01:19.23
16	Palmer, Alan (M44)	SDSM	01:23.11
17	Mammo, Ken (M40)	TDA	01:39.03
DQ	Van Der Meer, Jan (M41)	UPAM	99:99.99
NS	Gustavson, Jeff (M41)	FOG
NS	Marshall, Dirk (M41)	STFF
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ballard, James (M46)	WH2O	01:00.01
2	Boyd, Thomas (M47)	LBG	01:04.20
3	Carson, Charles (M49)	TNYA	01:09.83
4	Kritzer, William (M46)	TDAL	01:13.42
5	Henderson, Jamie (M46)	SQUID	01:22.22
DQ	Walker, George (M47)	FINS	99:99.99
NS	Pedroza, Greg (M45)	QUAC
NS	Elliott, Carter (M47)	ART
NS	Callaway, Scott (M47)	FUE
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Garrett, Richard (M50)	BMW	01:05.63
2	Larson, Charles (M51)	WH2O	01:20.55
3	Ehrlich, Scott (M51)	SDSM	01:22.11
4	Thomas, Ralph (M51)	SCAM	01:24.24
5	Nash, Dawson (M50)	DCAC	01:25.89
6	Beier, Ken (M54)	DCAC	01:38.05
7	Pflum, Glenn (M53)	SQUID	02:03.88
DQ	Lynch, David (M51)	SDSM	99:99.99
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Figueiredo, Paulo (M57)	WH2O	01:15.62
2	Judd, Ron (M58)	AUCK	01:35.11
3	Wiener, Neal (M59)	WH2O	01:37.54
4	Keiser, Dick (M59)	DCAC	01:53.01
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Perilman, Jim (M64)	WCM	01:28.27
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Fasbender, Barry (M66)	STAN	01:23.62
2	Fox, Robert (M66)	TOC	01:34.76
NS	Goldstein, Mel (M65)	INDY

13 - 50 Back - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Prescott, Krista (F23)	DCAC	00:34.80
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Haddock, Mary Pat (F25)	SQUID	00:34.89
2	Berger, Marjorie (F26)	LBG	00:40.48
3	Van Dyke, Nicci (F25)	QUAC	00:43.29
4	West, Christina (F27)	DCAC	00:44.53
5	Preis, Sarah (F25)	DCAC	00:48.36
6	Bachmann, Rachel (F28)	AQUA	00:52.07
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Mullikin, Stacy (F30)	TDAL	00:35.82
2	Applegate, Julia (F33)	GOST	00:39.65
3	Brassard, Delina (F33)	MIST	00:41.13
4	Dryer, Sophie (F33)	GOST	00:41.36
5	Atherton, Jill (F30)	KCW	00:52.63
DQ	Garnand, Sheri Ann (F31)	TDA	99:99.99
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Le Buke, Elaine (F38)	MWAV	00:37.75
2	Placke, Carolyn (F39)	FINS	00:50.88
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dahl, Lisa (F42)	ORCA	00:36.28
2	Ferlin, Felicia (F40)	BMW	00:39.51
3	Besant, Joan (F44)	DIFF	00:39.52
4	Galinson, Laura (F40)	SDSM	00:39.68
5	Cammin, Falk (F43)	TSUN	00:42.76
6	Jacobsen, Edie (F42)	SDSM	00:52.47
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Shigaki, Carole (F48)	WH2O	00:38.48
2	Young, Vivian (F48)	DCAC	00:38.79
3	Harris, Cindy (F46)	GOST	00:44.87
4	Lee, Catherine (F48)	CALT	00:46.85
5	Adams, Leslie (F49)	TSUN	01:03.10
NS	Beumelburg, Louise (F47)	AUCK
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Church, Mary (F53)	WH2O	01:02.83
NS	Friman, Catherine (F54)	SAC
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Pierson, Ginger (F57)	MULT	00:43.34
2	Bolton, Suzanne (F57)	DCAC	00:53.89
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Maulfair, Virginia (F64)	SAC
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Dickens, Marcay (F69)	DCAC
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Nielson, Patricia (F71)	LBG	01:06.25
2	Lambertson, Ann (F73)	SMMM	01:15.21

14 - 50 Back - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bilton, Gregory (M23)	DCAC	00:29.36
2	Chih, Colin (M21)	WH2O	00:30.32
3	Bellows, Andrew W. (M23)	DCAC	00:30.66
4	Nartatez, Cory (M24)	WH2O	00:31.57
5	Bishop, Tommy (M21)	UNATT	00:31.93
6	Amaya, Flavio (M24)	DCAC	00:33.01
7	Chow, Nicholas (M20)	NAD	00:34.35
8	Wentworth, Patrick (M23)	QUAC	00:35.90
9	Bonovich, Nik (M24)	WH2O	00:36.29
10	Ma, Alvin (M24)	LBG	00:38.94
11	Munday, Anthony (M24)	SDSM	00:39.68
12	Gibson, Matthew (M24)	TDA	00:40.70
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Brooker, Jeff (M25)	WH2O	00:29.48
2	Chung, Marcus (M27)	SCAM	00:31.75
3	Johnson, David X (M29)	DCAC	00:32.17
4	Lusk, Matt (M29)	ORCA	00:32.56
5	Tarbell, Robert (M27)	LANES	00:32.87
6	Duke, Sam (M25)	SDSM	00:33.23
7	Bohrer, Colin (M26)	TSUN	00:34.38
8	Graham, Michael (M25)	DCAC	00:35.10
9	Rice, Jamie (M27)	MWAV	00:35.16
10	Thodey, Adam (M29)	SQUID	00:36.14
11	Rausch, Jeremy (M26)	DCAC	00:39.22
12	Stark, Skott (M29)	EBSC	00:39.53
NS	Vergez, Frederic (M26)	AQUA
NS	Fenaughty, John (M28)	AUCK
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Jacobson, Brian (M30)	MIST	00:29.70
2	Sekido, Jeffrey C. (M33)	WH2O	00:30.59
3	Speranza, Nicolas (M31)	AQUA	00:31.20
4	Beltrami, Daniel (M31)	WETT	00:31.31
5	Unger, Cai (M31)	AQUA	00:31.36
6	Coryell, Jason (M32)	PORT	00:31.43
7	Brand, David (M30)	DCAC	00:32.69
8	Brockman, Barry (M34)	SDSM	00:33.48
9	O'Hara, Mike (M31)	LANES	00:34.08
10	Fergus, Stevenson (M33)	A2QUA	00:34.67
11	Spawn, David (M34)	GOST	00:36.55
12	O'Connor, Sion (M32)	OTS	00:44.11
13	Johansson, Kenneth (M34)	WH2O	00:44.25
14	Andersen, David (M32)	LBG	00:46.39
15	Arendt, Marc (M33)	CHIS	00:48.43
16	Armijo, Steven (M33)	LBG	00:49.83
17	de Tommaso, Giulio (M33)	DCAC	01:02.79
NS	Chou, Peter (M34)	TSUN
NS	Buerger, Thomas (M33)	DCAC
NS	Denton, Joe (M32)	LANES
NS	Miyagawa, Norihito (M34)	SDJM
NS	Lemoine, Remy (M34)	TSUN
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Senn, Thomas (M36)	MIST	00:28.03
2	Murdoch, Kurt (M37)	LBG	00:29.65
3	Jordan, Jim (M38)	FINS	00:30.08
4	Rhyne, Jim (M38)	WH2O	00:30.31
5	Seifts, Tom (M37)	ORCA	00:31.97
6	Barnell, Greg (M37)	SCAM	00:32.44
7	Young, Stanford (M39)	DCAC	00:32.76
8	Hartzell, Roland (M37)	SCAQ	00:32.81
9	Lind, Matthew (M39)	ORCA	00:33.23
10	Kowalak, Mark (M36)	NAD	00:33.26
11	Gouet, Thierry (M39)	AQUA	00:33.35
12	Wilson, Grant (M37)	GOST	00:33.75
13	Craven, Rob (M38)	MAN	00:33.97
14	Julien, Stephen (M36)	ART	00:34.26
15	Huck, John (M38)	WH2O	00:34.91
16	Buechting, Bob (M37)	WCM	00:35.72
17	Early, Sean (M37)	WH2O	00:36.02
18	Edwards, Rick (M37)	GOST	00:36.22
19	Shea, Michael (M38)	DCAC	00:36.57
20	Brouillette, Tim (M38)	SDSM	00:36.83
21	Atkins, Michael (M39)	TSUN	00:37.14
21	Coburn, Bradford (M39)	TSUN	00:37.14
23	Broderick, Paul (M35)	WH2O	00:37.29
24	Stitt, Chris (M39)	EBSC	00:37.97
25	Alonso, Luis (M38)	EBSC	00:38.02
26	Pacheco, Ricardo (M38)	TSUN	00:38.98
27	Clune, Michael (M36)	MAN	00:41.38
28	Briggs, Kevin (M36)	KCW	00:44.09
29	Zoerb, Darryl (M39)	MWAV	00:49.04
30	Hughes, Larry (M36)	NAD	00:55.22
31	Nagy-Kovacs, Zoltan (M37)	DIFF	00:56.00
DQ	Humphrey, Thomas (M37)	SDSM	99:99.99
NS	Loveless, Marty (M37)	GOST
NS	Taylor, Greg (M37)	UNATT
NS	Petersen, Mick (M37)	STFF
NS	Campbell, Gregory (M35)	DCAC
NS	Kuijer, Paul (M37)	TSUN
NS	Carlton, Joe (M38)	ART
NS	Wheat, David (M39)	TDAL
NS	Tu, Ryan (M39)	WH2O
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Chaiyaroj, Patt (M40)	SQUID	00:31.29
2	Brinitzer, Scott (M41)	DCAC	00:32.68
3	McIlveen, Nick (M42)	DSC	00:32.88
4	Ball, Jeff (M41)	DSC	00:33.07
5	Joyner, Dan (M40)	TDAL	00:33.25
6	Mansilla, Frankin (M43)	LANES	00:35.16
7	Carroll, Kevin (M40)	SQUID	00:36.08
8	Palanuk, Jon (M43)	OREG	00:36.25
9	Nelson, Stephen (M42)	MIST	00:38.04
10	Taylor, Grant (M44)	WH2O	00:38.32
11	Climie, Mark (M43)	DSC	00:39.28
12	Lee, Phillip (M44)	OTS	00:40.15
13	Hartley, Christopher (M42)	LANES	00:42.59
14	Bryant, Joseph (M40)	TDA	00:42.66
15	Gentry, Greg (M43)	DCAC	00:44.05
16	Waterloo, Peter (M41)	TSUN	00:45.37
17	Ginsberg, Joel (M41)	TSUN	00:45.82
18	Bailey, Zak (M41)	DSC	00:46.11
19	Roberts, David (M41)	TDA	00:46.83
20	Emmons, Russ (M40)	SDSM	00:47.97
21	Nelson, Cristopher (M41)	SDSM	00:53.66
DQ	Blais, Claude (M40)	MACC	99:99.99
NS	Bomba, Tom (M42)	TSUN
NS	Hall, Christopher (M43)	TSUN
NS	Herrans, Juan (M42)	PRRS
NS	Thiescheffer, Alfred (M44)	ZGG
NS	Zink, Dale (M41)	TSUN
NS	Aul, George (M43)	TSUN
NS	Rogers, Wayne (M44)	TSUN
NS	Lowell, Vincent (M42)	WH2O
NS	Conner, James (M42)	KCW
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ballard, James (M46)	WH2O	00:29.42
2	Fitzgibbons, Brian (M47)	TSUN	00:32.24
3	Mockler, Frank (M48)	LANES	00:33.11
4	Levinson, Brad (M47)	TDAL	00:33.20
5	Marshall, Blake (M45)	FINS	00:37.45
6	Clements, Paul (M48)	ORCA	00:37.97
7	Kopp, Lindsey (M46)	MIST	00:38.34
8	O'Brien, David (M47)	LANES	00:39.37
9	Wilson, Thomas J. (M49)	WH2O	00:40.10
10	Moore, Derek (M46)	CHIS	00:40.47
11	Beardslee, Terry (M45)	SDSM	00:43.13
12	Leidner, Steven (M48)	NAD	00:43.99
13	Mansfield, Val (M47)	QUAC	00:45.26
14	Emond, Andre (M47)	MACC	00:46.96
15	Faulkner, David (M46)	ART	00:49.94
16	Hurt, Warren (M45)	MWAV	00:54.64
17	Weaver, Dennis Scott (M48)	QUAC	01:00.50
NS	Heath, Robert (M46)	MAN
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Whatley, Thomas (M52)	BMW	00:32.48
2	Ahlman, David (M52)	TSUN	00:34.82
3	Meier-Windes, Cris (M50)	TSUN	00:35.09
4	Anderson, Chris (M50)	MIST	00:35.39
5	McClelland, Mac (M54)	SMMM	00:38.58
6	Nevitt-LaMantia, Rick (M50)	TSUN	00:46.24
7	Pflum, Glenn (M53)	SQUID	00:49.04
8	Kaehler, Charles (M52)	SDSM	00:49.70
9	Padgett, Steve (M53)	TDA	00:53.33
10	Saitta, David (M53)	ART	00:58.78
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ugarkovich, David (M56)	SAC	00:34.88
2	Greenberg, Mike (M57)	SDSM	00:43.97
3	Judd, Ron (M58)	AUCK	00:44.34
DQ	Richardson, J. Barry (M58)	MWAV	99:99.99
NS	Parlapiano, Gary (M56)	TAM
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Burns, Richard (M60)	TAM	00:31.65
2	Van Baalen, Vinus (M61)	SDSM	00:33.19
3	Mealiffe, Michael (M63)	WH2O	00:35.37
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bauer, Stefan (M69)	DENM	00:55.37
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Gulevich, George (M71)	STAN	00:50.18
NS	Grohe, William (M70)	USF
 
75 to 79: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Hart, John (M79)	FOG	01:01.88
 
85 to 89: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Triolo, Jim (M89)	ALTO	01:06.43

15 - 4x200 Free Relay - Women
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	McGuineas, Cynthia (F44)
Church, Mary (F53)
Scampini, Mia (F25)
Trainer, Susan (F26)
 	WH2O	12:36.03
2	West, Christina (F27)
Preis, Sarah (F25)
Redman, Marilyn (F47)
Halbe, Rebecca (F44)
 	DCAC	14:26.04

16 - 4x200 Free Relay - Men
 
76 to 99: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	McClure, Luke (M24)
Bricker, Jason (M25)
Bellows, Andrew W. (M23)
Graham, Michael (M25)
 	DCAC	09:01.39
2	Del Campo, Brandon (M27)
Chih, Colin (M21)
Bonovich, Nik (M24)
Touchton, Christopher (M25)
 	WH2O	10:13.40
NS	Ma, Alvin (M24)
Cole, Jacqueline (F23)
Berger, Marjorie (F26)
Oktavian, Audy (M26)
 	LBG
 
100 to 119: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Brand, David (M30)
Buerger, Thomas (M33)
Amaya, Flavio (M24)
Johnson, David X (M29)
 	DCAC	09:41.75
2	Lalley, Christopher (M34)
Calong, Mauro (M34)
Sandlin, Charles (M20)
Clark, Kevin (M25)
 	LBG	10:13.78
DQ	Koizumi, Kei (M35)
Teo, Sin Siong (M23)
Busselberg, Stephen (M29)
Kaplan, Ron (M32)
 	DCAC	99:99.99
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Murdoch, Kurt (M37)
Boyd, Thomas (M47)
Scollon, Erik (M32)
Nielson, Erik (M36)
 	LBG	08:50.33
2	Wilson, Grant (M37)
Caldas, Hugo (M26)
Griffiths, Ken (M34)
Radel, Todd (M31)
 	GOST	08:55.07
3	O'Hara, Mike (M31)
Kennedy, Gene (M44)
Tarbell, Robert (M27)
Fehlau, Brian (M29)
 	LANES	08:58.81
4	Huck, John (M38)
Ferguson, Dan (M37)
Hall, Alex (M32)
Tobin, Scott (M37)
 	WH2O	09:04.38
5	Young, Stanford (M39)
Czander, Eric (M38)
Dever, Frederick (M38)
Brinitzer, Scott (M41)
 	DCAC	09:06.55
6	Pipta, Michael (M39)
Lusk, Matt (M29)
Borgnin, Russell (M39)
Linderman, Ross (M26)
 	ORCA	09:12.45
7	Cordaro, Joseph (M26)
Dingler, Colin (M23)
DeBiase, Terry (M38)
Macneil, Rod (M33)
 	FUE	09:21.33
8	Arorizo, Armando (M36)
Banchik, Daniel (M35)
Sanders, Derrick (M34)
Early, Sean (M37)
 	WH2O	09:43.59
9	Paskal, Kirk (M36)
Frampton, Sean (M37)
Chow, Nicholas (M20)
Kowalak, Mark (M36)
 	NAD	09:44.27
10	Shaw, Skip (M33)
Cordobas, Sebastian (M34)
McGrane, Peter (M29)
Suzuki, Kozo (M40)
 	TNYA	09:44.59
11	Alexander, John (M39)
Murphy, Mark (M38)
Miller, Gregory (M39)
Torres, Leonardo (M33)
 	LANES	09:50.97
12	Pryor, Keith (M33)
Henderson, Jamie (M46)
Hayden, John (M31)
Phillips, Dan (M34)
 	SQUID	10:27.12
13	Alonso, Luis (M38)
Munn, Larry (M48)
Blackmer, John (M45)
Passmore, Bruce (M27)
 	EBSC	10:46.94
14	McGowan, Kevin (M26)
Humphrey, Thomas (M37)
Wisz, Ed (M38)
Brockman, Barry (M34)
 	SDSM	10:53.39
15	Brennan, Phil (M38)
Welch, Timothy (M34)
Ikeda, Paul (M44)
Gonzalez, George (M33)
 	ORCA	11:03.79
16	Emmons, Russ (M40)
Schwan, Rodney (M39)
Koch, Gregory (M30)
Palmer, Alan (M44)
 	SDSM	11:05.39
17	Grundy, Andrew (M39)
Shea, Michael (M38)
Gentry, Greg (M43)
Luptak, David (M36)
 	DCAC	11:33.99
 
160 to 199: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Williams, Neill (M35)
Godfrey, Alan (M46)
Mead, Jeffrey (M47)
O'Keefe, John (M36)
 	DCAC	08:42.61
2	Mallery, Craig (M41)
Espinosa, Leo (M43)
Lind, Matthew (M39)
Sherman, Paul (M40)
 	ORCA	08:51.68
3	Cole, Brad (M45)
Broker, Buck (M47)
Carson, Charles (M49)
Clark, Matt (M47)
 	TNYA	09:00.49
4	Stier, Geoffrey (M44)
Genkinger, Scott (M44)
Hayman, Philip (M42)
Hatton, Bruce (M46)
 	WH2O	09:07.74
5	Harlow, Mark (M32)
Fitzgibbons, Brian (M47)
Fry, Laurence (M42)
Putterman, Dean (M41)
 	TSUN	09:08.76
6	Klugman, Jason (M32)
McCandless, Mark (M49)
Vu, Tuan (M41)
Jordan, Jim (M38)
 	FINS	09:12.11
7	Ehrlich, Scott (M51)
Spratt, Mark (M48)
Stricker, Paul (M43)
Hinton, Joey (M38)
 	SDSM	09:37.21
8	Brouillette, Tim (M38)
Hall, John (M39)
Haugh, Andrew (M41)
Koelle, Jonathan (M44)
 	SDSM	10:01.05
9	Mansilla, Frankin (M43)
O'Brien, David (M47)
Mockler, Frank (M48)
Keith, Algernon (M43)
 	LANES	10:02.07
10	Treadway, Kyle (M43)
Viney, James (M55)
Oskoui, Nader (M39)
Fadel, Doug (M34)
 	QUAC	10:02.98
11	Medlin, Lee (M42)
Hubbard, Jack (M51)
Mair, Matt (M37)
Wilk, Erik (M35)
 	TSUN	10:08.67
12	Taylor, Grant (M44)
Grosvenor, Tom (M44)
Graham, Errol (M44)
Worner, Michael (M41)
 	WH2O	10:44.27
13	LaFianza, Bernard (M41)
Maher, Jon (M42)
Fox, Peter (M42)
Broderick, Paul (M35)
 	WH2O	10:46.27
14	Shaughnessy, Jim (M43)
Grubb, Eric (M39)
Mealey, Edward (M49)
Richards, Steven (M39)
 	LBG	11:27.85
15	Newman, Jonathan (M38)
Kuchar, Thomas (M41)
Dristas, William (M41)
Hartley, Christopher (M42)
 	LANES	12:48.64
DQ	Coburn, Bradford (M39)
Rogers, Wayne (M44)
Healy, Joe (M44)
Knights, Quentin (M37)
 	TSUN	99:99.99
 
200 to 239: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Olson, Jay (M54)
Reudy, Tom (M49)
Bordovsky, Mauro (M47)
Larson, Charles (M51)
 	WH2O	09:59.98
2	Bauer, Jon (M51)
McGinley, Mike (M50)
Fenn, Neil (M51)
Hay, David (M53)
 	WH2O	10:19.45
3	Suarez, Ed (M49)
Gollop, Barry (M48)
Dively, Michael (M65)
Korey, Bill (M40)
 	NAD	10:19.94
4	Fabian, Richard (M61)
Decker, Guy (M57)
Nergaard, A. Kristian (M56)
Meier-Windes, Cris (M50)
 	TSUN	11:53.52
NS	Suarez, Ed (M49)
Gollop, Barry (M48)
Dively, Michael (M65)
Korey, Bill (M40)
 	NAD

17 - 4x200 Free Relay - Mixed
 
76 to 99: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Ma, Alvin (M24)
Cole, Jacqueline (F23)
Berger, Marjorie (F26)
Oktavian, Audy (M26)
 	LBG	09:40.19
2	Prescott, Krista (F23)
Bilton, Gregory (M23)
West, Christina (F27)
Holder, Matthew (M26)
 	DCAC	10:39.14
 
100 to 119: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Rausch, Jeremy (M26)
Riesenfeld, Karin (F22)
Oggel, Amy (F33)
Dickens, Steven (M38)
 	DCAC	10:04.36
2	Smith, Carrie (F27)
Gilliland, Sara (F27)
Chau, Waifa (M23)
Cheung, Casey (M30)
 	TSUN	10:21.61
3	Lesher, Rebecca (F33)
Lindenberg, Andrea (F32)
Alder, Matt (M29)
Duke, Sam (M25)
 	SDSM	10:51.73
4	Unger, Cai (M31)
Girault, Isabelle (F28)
Mulard, Stephane (M31)
Speranza, Melinda (F25)
 	AQUA	11:26.26
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Perrucci, Alissa (F33)
Congdon, Lisa (F35)
Hise, Brad (M32)
Glaser, Geoffrey (M39)
 	TSUN	09:21.67
2	Levinson, Brad (M47)
Hinkle, Jennifer (F31)
Mullikin, Stacy (F30)
Stori, Mark (M38)
 	TDAL	09:27.73
3	Oldham, Mark (M34)
Robertson, Tara (F26)
Stitt, Chris (M39)
Harmer, Annelle (F35)
 	EBSC	09:43.67
4	Julien, Stephen (M36)
Viglione, Kim (F42)
Kellner, Wendy (F28)
Fitzgerald, Sean (M40)
 	ART	10:10.62
5	Rice, Jamie (M27)
Le Buke, Elaine (F38)
Hunt, Jacqui (F44)
Ambrosi, Gregg (M33)
 	MWAV	10:24.61
6	Joslin, Keith (M39)
Hilf, Merrill (F43)
Marshall, Blake (M45)
Lambert, Michelle (F31)
 	FINS	10:46.34
7	Applegate, Julia (F33)
Hinders, Paul (M53)
Dryer, Sophie (F33)
Edwards, Rick (M37)
 	GOST	11:17.91
8	Timpeiro, Andrea (F37)
Gibson, Ian (M32)
Seigel, Micol (F35)
du Plessis, Francois (M35)
 	ART	11:20.14
 
160 to 199: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Bernier, Annette (F41)
Thomas, Patricia (F45)
Menchaca, Abel (M46)
Wussler, Mark (M48)
 	SDSM	09:45.66
2	Norman, Mark (M49)
Donahue, Susan (F43)
Rees, Karla (F31)
Campbell, Chris (M42)
 	MVM	10:37.48
3	Jacobsen, Edie (F42)
Johnson, Curtis (M47)
Herbert, Thomas (M49)
Lynch, David (M51)
 	SDSM	12:54.32
 
200 to 239: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Young, Vivian (F48)
Barnhard, Dale (F56)
Beier, Ken (M54)
Beard, Peter (M44)
 	DCAC	11:16.82
2	Qualey, Thomas (M54)
Vail, John (M55)
Redman, Marilyn (F47)
Kenney, Jeffrey (M46)
 	DCAC	14:10.71
 
240 to 279: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Bolton, Suzanne (F57)
Dickens, Marcay (F69)
Keiser, Dick (M59)
Vail, John (M55)
 	DCAC	15:56.77

19 - 400 IM - Women
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Salcedo, Helen (F28)	SCAM	05:24.56
2	Jarmakani, Amira (F29)	ART	06:15.78
3	Kellner, Wendy (F28)	ART	06:26.30
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Elliott, Victoria Stagg (F34)	CHIS	09:40.85
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Seigel, Micol (F35)	ART	08:00.99
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Donahue, Susan (F43)	MVM	06:08.80
2	Halbe, Rebecca (F44)	DCAC	07:37.68
3	Johnson, Genene (F42)	SDSM	08:48.71
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Thomas, Patricia (F45)	SDSM	06:04.14
2	Shigaki, Carole (F48)	WH2O	06:53.44
3	Bondurant, Chelley (F46)	USF	08:08.50
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Kawakami, Priscilla (F53)	QUAC	06:28.87
2	Seaton, Jessica (F50)	WH2O	07:20.22
3	Martin, Michelle (F54)	ART	08:34.10
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
DQ	Thomas-Will, Marji (F56)	USAB	99:99.99

20 - 400 IM - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Chih, Colin (M21)	WH2O	04:59.02
2	Bellows, Andrew W. (M23)	DCAC	05:07.48
3	Crosby, Michael (M24)	WH2O	05:13.29
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Caldas, Hugo (M26)	GOST	05:07.84
NS	Foisy, Drew (M28)	DSC
NS	Holder, Matthew (M26)	DCAC
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Kinney, Matthew (M33)	DCAC	04:51.18
2	Radel, Todd (M31)	GOST	04:53.48
3	Oldham, Mark (M34)	EBSC	05:01.66
4	Dreuw, Andreas (M31)	SCAM	05:05.19
5	Tran, Kiet (M32)	SCAM	05:14.67
6	Saxton, Carl (M34)	ILL	05:18.83
7	Scott, Thomas (M33)	UNATT	05:23.67
8	de Mira, Onesimo (M30)	TNYA	05:39.74
9	Pryor, Keith (M33)	SQUID	05:48.08
10	Hayden, John (M31)	SQUID	06:46.11
DQ	Hall, Alex (M32)	WH2O	99:99.99
NS	Johansson, Kenneth (M34)	WH2O
NS	Blanc, Alberto (M30)	SDSM
NS	Sanders, Derrick (M34)	WH2O
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Stori, Mark (M38)	TDAL	04:47.04
2	Smith, Stephen (M37)	SAC	04:53.19
3	Tobin, Scott (M37)	WH2O	04:58.30
4	Steiner, Johan (M38)	FUE	04:59.54
5	Hopson, Bruce (M37)	TSL	05:15.61
6	Murdoch, Kurt (M37)	LBG	05:21.46
7	Neal, Michael (M39)	CRES	05:23.25
8	Barnell, Greg (M37)	SCAM	05:23.81
9	Thompson, Anthony (M39)	KCW	05:27.75
10	Ansell, James (M37)	DIFF	05:30.77
11	Czander, Eric (M38)	DCAC	05:39.98
12	Boedtker, Markus (M39)	SAC	05:43.21
13	Paskal, Kirk (M36)	NAD	05:44.70
14	Niemitz, Chris (M38)	UNATT	06:00.07
15	Early, Andrew (M37)	TSUN	06:10.86
16	Pfitzner, Mark (M39)	QUAC	06:11.16
17	Koizumi, Kei (M35)	DCAC	06:12.78
NS	Wyllie, Steven (M37)	WH2O
NS	Given, Mike (M39)	SDSM
NS	Dickens, Steven (M38)	DCAC
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Czekala, Steven (M44)	FUE	05:10.34
2	Olsen, Jonathan (M40)	NAD	05:15.18
3	Treadway, Kyle (M43)	QUAC	05:19.93
4	Brenan, Andrew (M43)	SAC	05:23.53
5	LeGoff, Marc (M40)	DCAC	05:43.75
6	Boisvert, Paul (M41)	MACC	05:56.49
7	Collins, Philip (M41)	OTS	06:02.78
8	Campbell, Chris (M42)	MVM	06:20.66
NS	McKinney, Jeffrey (M40)	TSUN
NS	Fry, Laurence (M42)	TSUN
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Volpp, Bryan (M46)	WCM	05:11.73
2	Hatton, Bruce (M46)	WH2O	05:23.34
3	Boyd, Thomas (M47)	LBG	05:29.01
4	Packard, Chris (M45)	TNYA	05:55.10
5	Eng, David (M45)	AWJ	06:08.94
6	Roman, John (M48)	FINS	06:29.76
7	Evans, Daniel (M47)	WH2O	06:38.00
8	Malcolm, Tom (M49)	TNYA	06:39.44
DQ	Reudy, Tom (M49)	WH2O	99:99.99
DQ	Thorn, Kevin (M47)	SQUID	99:99.99
NS	Elliott, Carter (M47)	ART
NS	Murray, Steve (M48)	TSUN
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Farley, Fred (M50)	RCM	05:19.55
2	Gallagher, Patrick (M50)	TNYA	06:19.11
3	Nash, Dawson (M50)	DCAC	06:44.04
4	Beier, Ken (M54)	DCAC	07:18.51
5	Tharp, Louis (M52)	TNYA	07:33.02
NS	Steward, Don (M53)	SQUID
NS	Lynch, David (M51)	SDSM
NS	Clemmons, Jim (M53)	MAN
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ransom, Ken (M57)	UNATT	06:15.74
2	Figueiredo, Paulo (M57)	WH2O	06:23.31
3	Nergaard, A. Kristian (M56)	TSUN	08:10.04
NS	Jochim, Christian (M55)	ALMA
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Cazalet, Edward (M61)	TAM	05:34.43
2	Freshley, Mike (M62)	SDSM	06:15.83
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Fasbender, Barry (M66)	STAN	07:01.73
2	Fox, Robert (M66)	TOC	07:24.09
NS	Goldstein, Mel (M65)	INDY
 
75 to 79: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Cunningham, Robert (M76)	SMMM

21 - 200 IM - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Feldman, Rhonda (F23)	DVS	02:35.99
2	Riesenfeld, Karin (F22)	DCAC	02:41.72
3	Sandoval, Carolina (F24)	SDSM	02:54.46
NS	Chua, Marilyn (F23)	WH2O
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Smith, Carrie (F27)	TSUN	02:50.43
2	Lohman, Molly (F26)	DCAC	02:52.66
3	Bakker, Heather (F27)	USAB	02:59.66
4	Jarmakani, Amira (F29)	ART	03:01.87
DQ	Jesperson, Michelle (F29)	USF	99:99.99
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Rees, Karla (F31)	MVM	03:13.46
2	Dryer, Sophie (F33)	GOST	03:19.07
NS	Perrucci, Alissa (F33)	TSUN
NS	Atherton, Jill (F30)	KCW
NS	Duggan, Karen (F33)	WCM
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bills, Julie (F35)	QUAC	02:39.92
2	Harmer, Annelle (F35)	EBSC	02:58.20
3	Walker, Kira (F36)	WH2O	03:29.42
4	Placke, Carolyn (F39)	FINS	03:42.51
5	McHale, Carol (F39)	WCM	03:44.04
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bernier, Annette (F41)	SDSM	03:03.17
2	Besant, Joan (F44)	DIFF	03:18.19
3	Guidinger, Jan (F44)	MWAV	03:40.50
4	Johnson, Genene (F42)	SDSM	04:10.73
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Thomas, Patricia (F45)	SDSM	02:51.62
2	Hickel, Jessie (F45)	CRUZ	03:11.15
3	Bondurant, Chelley (F46)	USF	03:51.47
NS	Buchanan, Linda (F46)	SCAM
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ogier, Danielle (F51)	UNATT	02:40.04
2	Seaton, Jessica (F50)	WH2O	03:23.28
3	Martin, Michelle (F54)	ART	04:00.18
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Pierson, Ginger (F57)	MULT	03:13.83
2	Thomas-Will, Marji (F56)	USAB	03:34.83

22 - 200 IM - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Chih, Colin (M21)	WH2O	02:20.30
2	Bellows, Andrew W. (M23)	DCAC	02:22.72
3	Crosby, Michael (M24)	WH2O	02:22.89
4	McClure, Luke (M24)	DCAC	02:23.51
5	Teo, Sin Siong (M23)	DCAC	02:40.23
6	Chau, Waifa (M23)	TSUN	02:53.25
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Commings, Jeff (M29)	SQUID	02:07.07
2	Oktavian, Audy (M26)	LBG	02:08.16
3	Fehlau, Brian (M29)	LANES	02:13.87
4	Caldas, Hugo (M26)	GOST	02:21.93
5	Dean, Barkley (M29)	TSUN	02:30.20
6	Bricker, Jason (M25)	DCAC	02:34.55
7	Sandoval, Antonio (M27)	SDSM	02:36.13
8	Alder, Matt (M29)	SDSM	02:38.75
9	Bohrer, Colin (M26)	TSUN	02:40.43
10	Fitzpatrick, Anthony (M27)	FINS	02:46.07
11	Lusk, Matt (M29)	ORCA	02:47.38
12	Holder, Matthew (M26)	DCAC	02:53.18
13	Thodey, Adam (M29)	SQUID	02:53.78
DQ	Cordaro, Joseph (M26)	FUE	99:99.99
NS	Poulin, Cedric (M26)	MACC
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Scollon, Erik (M32)	LBG	02:14.17
2	Radel, Todd (M31)	GOST	02:17.73
3	Kinney, Matthew (M33)	DCAC	02:18.44
4	Dreuw, Andreas (M31)	SCAM	02:23.53
5	Tran, Kiet (M32)	SCAM	02:26.83
6	Saxton, Carl (M34)	ILL	02:27.52
7	De Oliveira, Jean Paul (M33)	AQUA	02:29.90
8	O'Hara, Mike (M31)	LANES	02:37.23
9	Cheung, Casey (M30)	TSUN	02:48.10
10	Mochtar, Yohannes (M32)	TSUN	02:49.03
11	Gonzalez, George (M33)	ORCA	02:53.73
12	Wilbanks, Scott (M34)	KCW	02:54.47
13	Spawn, David (M34)	GOST	02:54.92
14	Weiss, Brian (M34)	ORCA	02:57.38
15	Blankenship, Todd (M30)	TDA	03:00.63
16	Torres, Leonardo (M33)	LANES	03:02.99
17	Kay, Luke (M34)	DCAC	03:44.80
NS	Carlisle, Corey (M32)	DCAC
NS	Sanders, Derrick (M34)	WH2O
NS	Gonzalez, Dake (M32)	TNYA
NS	Blanc, Alberto (M30)	SDSM
NS	Hall, Alex (M32)	WH2O
NS	Denton, Joe (M32)	LANES
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Benucci, Lorenzo (M36)	AWJ	02:10.67
2	Smith, Stephen (M37)	SAC	02:13.65
3	Stori, Mark (M38)	TDAL	02:14.09
4	Veatch, Daniel (M38)	USF	02:15.62
5	O'Keefe, John (M36)	DCAC	02:15.98
6	Tobin, Scott (M37)	WH2O	02:21.11
7	Steiner, Johan (M38)	FUE	02:23.70
8	Murdoch, Kurt (M37)	LBG	02:26.39
9	Ansell, James (M37)	DIFF	02:28.10
10	Schwenger, John (M38)	SMMM	02:28.58
11	Hartzell, Roland (M37)	SCAQ	02:28.88
12	Neal, Michael (M39)	CRES	02:29.42
13	Barnell, Greg (M37)	SCAM	02:31.41
14	Boedtker, Markus (M39)	SAC	02:35.30
15	Czander, Eric (M38)	DCAC	02:35.45
16	Lee Loy, Patrick (M39)	FINS	02:37.14
17	Miller, Gregory (M39)	LANES	02:37.19
18	Paskal, Kirk (M36)	NAD	02:38.70
19	Wyllie, Steven (M37)	WH2O	02:39.35
20	Young, Chad (M39)	UCLA	02:40.29
21	Nielsen, Richard (M39)	SQUID	02:40.98
22	Alexander, John (M39)	LANES	02:45.88
23	Summers, R Harper (M39)	SDSM	02:46.81
24	Phillips, Brady (M36)	DCAC	02:48.09
25	Perie, Alain (M38)	AQUA	02:49.85
26	Pfitzner, Mark (M39)	QUAC	02:51.85
27	Richards, Steven (M39)	LBG	03:29.56
DQ	Arorizo, Armando (M36)	WH2O	99:99.99
NS	Mylod, Kevin (M35)	ART
NS	Early, Andrew (M37)	TSUN
NS	Given, Mike (M39)	SDSM
NS	Brennan, Phil (M38)	ORCA
NS	Mac Knight, Brett (M35)	WH2O
NS	Canaday, Christopher (M35)	GOST
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Endres, Paul (M40)	SCAM	02:30.09
2	Treadway, Kyle (M43)	QUAC	02:33.82
3	Fitzgerald, Sean (M40)	ART	02:34.95
4	Korey, Bill (M40)	NAD	02:37.79
5	Ball, Jeff (M41)	DSC	02:38.00
6	Scragg, Steve (M43)	WMAC	02:44.45
7	McKinney, Jeffrey (M40)	TSUN	02:46.70
8	Collins, Philip (M41)	OTS	02:48.33
9	Hellmuth, Walter (M43)	TSUN	02:52.03
10	Grosvenor, Tom (M44)	WH2O	02:57.55
11	Climie, Mark (M43)	DSC	03:03.44
12	Ikeda, Paul (M44)	ORCA	03:04.17
13	Taylor, Grant (M44)	WH2O	03:08.98
14	Lam, Ernie (M40)	MWAV	03:47.64
DQ	Woods, Daniel (M42)	QUAC	99:99.99
DQ	Chaiyaroj, Patt (M40)	SQUID	99:99.99
NS	Stier, Geoffrey (M44)	WH2O
NS	Coray, David (M41)	DCAC
NS	Fisher, Matt (M44)	SQUID
NS	Walton, Rusty (M43)	TNYA
NS	Marshall, Dirk (M41)	STFF
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Boyd, Thomas (M47)	LBG	02:22.87
2	Clark, Matt (M47)	TNYA	02:23.20
3	Volpp, Bryan (M46)	WCM	02:25.61
4	Cole, Brad (M45)	TNYA	02:31.68
5	Bordovsky, Mauro (M47)	WH2O	02:36.99
6	Packard, Chris (M45)	TNYA	02:41.78
7	Rooney, Pat (M47)	FINS	03:00.76
8	Evans, Daniel (M47)	WH2O	03:01.73
9	Henderson, Jamie (M46)	SQUID	03:04.29
10	Malcolm, Tom (M49)	TNYA	03:05.57
11	Lawler, Danny (M46)	SDSM	03:30.57
NS	Elliott, Carter (M47)	ART
NS	Murray, Steve (M48)	TSUN
NS	King, Kelly (M45)	WH2O
NS	Reudy, Tom (M49)	WH2O
NS	Doore, Ralph (M46)	TSUN
NS	Munn, Larry (M48)	EBSC
NS	Norman, Mark (M49)	MVM
NS	Moore, Derek (M46)	CHIS
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Garrett, Richard (M50)	BMW	02:26.03
2	Farley, Fred (M50)	RCM	02:26.20
3	Hosoya, Yasuhiro (M51)	SCSC	02:46.59
4	McGinley, Mike (M50)	WH2O	02:47.63
5	Nash, Dawson (M50)	DCAC	03:04.64
6	Hinders, Paul (M53)	GOST	03:45.77
7	Pflum, Glenn (M53)	SQUID	03:58.73
NS	Steward, Don (M53)	SQUID
NS	Leonard, Harry (M54)	EBSC
NS	Atondo, Richard (M53)	USF
NS	Clemmons, Jim (M53)	MAN
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Figueiredo, Paulo (M57)	WH2O	02:53.49
2	Jochim, Christian (M55)	ALMA	02:59.74
3	Anderson, Eric (M59)	CSF	03:01.63
4	Wiener, Neal (M59)	WH2O	03:26.80
5	Keiser, Dick (M59)	DCAC	03:40.21
6	Nergaard, A. Kristian (M56)	TSUN	03:50.27
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Cazalet, Edward (M61)	TAM	02:35.95
2	Freshley, Mike (M62)	SDSM	02:47.57
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Peterson, Dick (M66)	SMMM	03:09.97
DQ	Fox, Robert (M66)	TOC	99:99.99
NS	Goldstein, Mel (M65)	INDY
 
75 to 79: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Cunningham, Robert (M76)	SMMM

23 - 200 Free - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Cole, Jacqueline (F23)	LBG	02:16.71
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Jesperson, Michelle (F29)	USF	02:16.24
2	Robertson, Tara (F26)	EBSC	02:30.83
3	Bakker, Heather (F27)	USAB	02:34.54
4	Lohman, Molly (F26)	DCAC	02:37.46
5	Gilliland, Sara (F27)	TSUN	02:42.66
6	Scampini, Mia (F25)	WH2O	02:47.65
7	Rios, Angeles (F25)	FUE	02:56.92
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Mullikin, Stacy (F30)	TDAL	02:23.95
2	Oggel, Amy (F33)	DCAC	02:27.78
3	Lambert, Michelle (F31)	FINS	02:29.11
4	Hofmann, Elke (F31)	FINS	02:36.76
5	Hinkle, Jennifer (F31)	TDAL	02:37.33
6	Lo, Yvonne (F33)	SAC	02:41.63
7	Rees, Karla (F31)	MVM	02:54.81
8	Lindenberg, Andrea (F32)	SDSM	03:32.57
NS	Duggan, Karen (F33)	WCM
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Congdon, Lisa (F35)	TSUN	02:37.93
2	Capicik, Lisa (F35)	ART	02:47.44
3	Timpeiro, Andrea (F37)	ART	02:50.90
4	Desmond, Joanne (F36)	TSUN	02:52.86
5	Walker, Kira (F36)	WH2O	02:59.11
6	Hunter, Dana (F39)	UNATT	03:05.52
7	McHale, Carol (F39)	WCM	03:20.81
8	Luevano, Mary (F38)	DCAC	03:50.33
NS	Morillo, Veronica (F38)	MAN
NS	Kruidering, Marieke (F36)	TSUN
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Viglione, Kim (F42)	ART	02:41.53
2	DeWoody, Rae (F40)	ART	02:51.69
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Hickel, Jessie (F45)	CRUZ	02:46.80
2	Harris, Cindy (F46)	GOST	03:11.94
DQ	Cunningham, Monic (F45)	GOST	99:99.99
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Val, Laura (F52)	TAM	02:14.66
2	Kawakami, Priscilla (F53)	QUAC	02:36.06
3	Vail, Ellyn (F54)	DCAC	03:23.10
4	Church, Mary (F53)	WH2O	03:31.01
NS	Rylett, Nancy (F52)	SAC
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Thomas-Will, Marji (F56)	USAB	03:05.35
2	McGarvey, Patricia (F57)	WCM	03:19.32
 
75 to 79: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Crockett, Phyllis (F77)	WCM	04:51.86

24 - 200 Free - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dingler, Colin (M23)	FUE	02:19.19
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Chung, Marcus (M27)	SCAM	02:05.27
2	Caldas, Hugo (M26)	GOST	02:08.21
3	Shangle, Eric (M28)	MBAY	02:10.61
4	Graham, Michael (M25)	DCAC	02:10.63
5	Giacobe, Drew (M29)	LBG	02:15.31
6	Voigt, Jeremy (M26)	CHIS	02:25.96
7	Sorensen, Andrew (M28)	MBAY	02:38.17
8	Taylor, Daniel (M27)	SDSM	02:39.95
9	Gonzales, Donald (M25)	TSUN	02:43.32
DQ	Fernandez, Pablo (M27)	DCAC	99:99.99
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Oldham, Mark (M34)	EBSC	02:00.55
2	Martel, Steve (M33)	TSUN	02:02.42
3	Hise, Brad (M32)	TSUN	02:07.38
4	Griffiths, Ken (M34)	GOST	02:21.12
5	Fergus, Stevenson (M33)	A2QUA	02:26.12
6	Gonzalez, George (M33)	ORCA	02:27.89
7	Lillios, Tony (M34)	WETT	02:28.66
8	Dietrich, Will (M32)	SDSM	02:30.34
9	Macneil, Rod (M33)	FUE	02:30.57
10	Helmer, Drew (M33)	FINS	02:37.89
11	Martinez, Juan (M32)	SQUID	02:48.04
12	Nasir, Ramzi (M34)	UNATT	02:48.75
13	Edwards, Jeffrey (M34)	TSUN	02:49.97
14	Kaplan, Ron (M32)	DCAC	02:51.65
15	Dutton, Jeffrey (M31)	DCAC	03:35.60
NS	Thomas, Jason (M31)	GLAM
NS	Steele, Kevin (M30)	OTS
NS	Dupre, Eric (M34)	TSUN
NS	Miyagawa, Norihito (M34)	SDJM
NS	Klugman, Jason (M32)	FINS
NS	Sanders, Derrick (M34)	WH2O
NS	Lengyel, Bradley (M34)	WH2O
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	DeBiase, Terry (M38)	FUE	01:56.74
2	Seifts, Tom (M37)	ORCA	02:09.79
3	Wilson, Grant (M37)	GOST	02:10.01
4	Neal, Michael (M39)	CRES	02:12.53
5	Ferguson, Dan (M37)	WH2O	02:12.70
6	Shandrew, Jerry (M37)	SCAQ	02:15.49
7	Dever, Frederick (M38)	DCAC	02:17.15
8	Mair, Matt (M37)	TSUN	02:18.97
9	Miyazaki, Wesley (M38)	TSUN	02:21.47
10	Hinton, Joey (M38)	SDSM	02:22.01
11	Phillips, Brady (M36)	DCAC	02:22.37
12	Kerr, Evan (M39)	FUE	02:22.76
13	Grundy, Andrew (M39)	DCAC	02:23.28
14	Thomaidis, Steve (M36)	LBG	02:23.75
15	Broderick, Paul (M35)	WH2O	02:24.79
16	Robertson, Ian (M37)	TSUN	02:26.65
17	Pedretti, Dean (M38)	FINS	02:28.69
18	Wisz, Ed (M38)	SDSM	02:29.23
19	Murphy, Mark (M38)	LANES	02:31.12
20	Morris, Michael (M37)	OTS	02:31.39
21	Joslin, Keith (M39)	FINS	02:31.92
22	Hall, John (M39)	SDSM	02:32.15
23	Dickens, Steven (M38)	DCAC	02:35.32
24	Miller, Ken (M36)	ORCA	02:36.79
25	Alonso, Luis (M38)	EBSC	02:37.38
26	Bazzett, Todd (M37)	TDA	02:37.57
27	Riepe, Andreas (M36)	FVV	02:44.13
28	Emond, Bruno (M37)	MACC	02:50.51
29	Luptak, David (M36)	DCAC	02:58.70
30	Newman, Jonathan (M38)	LANES	03:01.80
31	Rodriguez, Sergio (M36)	LBG	03:33.29
32	Wussow, Troy (M39)	KCW	03:35.91
33	Tu, Ryan (M39)	WH2O	04:01.31
NS	Volpe, Rob (M35)	TNYA
NS	Knights, Quentin (M37)	TSUN
NS	Qiu, Andrew (M36)	ART
NS	Chappell, Matthew (M39)	TSUN
NS	Knodel, William (M37)	TSUN
NS	Wilk, Erik (M35)	TSUN
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	OBrien, Bill (M43)	WH2O	02:01.47
2	Olsen, Jonathan (M40)	NAD	02:04.74
3	Ebert, Jim (M40)	AWJ	02:08.92
4	Sherman, Paul (M40)	ORCA	02:09.94
5	Hayman, Philip (M42)	WH2O	02:10.28
6	Endres, Paul (M40)	SCAM	02:11.89
7	Genkinger, Scott (M44)	WH2O	02:13.83
8	Mizenko, Michael (M44)	GOST	02:16.67
9	Kennedy, Gene (M44)	LANES	02:18.19
10	Haugh, Andrew (M41)	SDSM	02:18.28
11	Van Vuuren, Peter (M43)	UPAM	02:18.54
12	White, Mark (M40)	USF	02:21.12
13	Stansbery, Pablo (M42)	DVS	02:21.61
14	Zink, Dale (M41)	TSUN	02:21.74
15	Scragg, Steve (M43)	WMAC	02:23.51
16	Nelson, David (M44)	WH2O	02:26.30
17	Campbell, Chris (M42)	MVM	02:29.36
18	Woods, Daniel (M42)	QUAC	02:30.51
19	Suzuki, Kozo (M40)	TNYA	02:31.22
20	Beard, Peter (M44)	DCAC	02:34.59
21	McElroy, Craig (M42)	TNYA	02:34.80
22	Healy, Joe (M44)	TSUN	02:38.74
23	Arias, Rafael (M44)	WH2O	02:44.60
24	Hartley, Christopher (M42)	LANES	02:46.01
25	Kuchar, Thomas (M41)	LANES	02:46.56
26	Gentry, Greg (M43)	DCAC	02:48.85
27	Lucente, Leandro (M42)	EBSC	02:55.31
28	Emmons, Russ (M40)	SDSM	02:58.98
29	Wheeler, Bob (M44)	TSUN	03:00.23
30	Ferguson, Mike (M41)	DSC	03:01.23
31	Knight, Robert (M41)	TDA	03:05.45
32	Nelson, Cristopher (M41)	SDSM	03:09.12
NS	Fisher, Matt (M44)	SQUID
NS	Lindsay, Colin (M40)	UNATT
NS	Gustavson, Jeff (M41)	FOG
NS	Bunker, David (M44)	LBG
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Godfrey, Alan (M46)	DCAC	02:07.14
2	Wussler, Mark (M48)	SDSM	02:08.52
3	Levinson, Brad (M47)	TDAL	02:15.15
4	Carson, Charles (M49)	TNYA	02:15.25
5	McCandless, Mark (M49)	FINS	02:20.14
6	Burke, Tim (M46)	WH2O	02:21.12
7	Spratt, Mark (M48)	SDSM	02:22.95
8	Broker, Buck (M47)	TNYA	02:23.85
9	O'Brien, David (M47)	LANES	02:27.26
10	Roman, John (M48)	FINS	02:29.80
11	Marshall, Blake (M45)	FINS	02:31.85
12	Hill, Edward (M45)	TDA	02:32.96
13	Gollop, Barry (M48)	NAD	02:34.60
14	Herbert, Thomas (M49)	SDSM	02:38.97
15	Green, Tim (M45)	UNATT	02:41.26
16	Nelson, Christian (M46)	SCAM	02:41.68
17	Kenney, Jeffrey (M46)	DCAC	02:42.98
18	Gelinne, Tom (M46)	TNYA	02:44.43
19	Soymie, Herve (M45)	AQUA	02:45.53
20	Mealey, Edward (M49)	LBG	02:50.53
21	Ryan, Kevin (M49)	WETT	02:53.52
NS	Sinkoff, Richard (M46)	TSUN
NS	Record, Jeffrey (M45)	LBG
NS	Moore, Derek (M46)	CHIS
NS	Lee, Peter (M45)	CALT
NS	Himmel, Jeffrey (M47)	TSUN
NS	Bauer, David (M48)	CRUZ
NS	Quigley, Mark (M45)	REDT
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Peterson, Rick (M52)	ORCA	02:17.77
2	Ahlman, David (M52)	TSUN	02:19.21
3	Davie, Robert (M51)	FLO	02:20.19
4	Elder, Ralph (M51)	SCAM	02:21.44
5	Anderson, Chris (M50)	MIST	02:23.17
6	Gallagher, Patrick (M50)	TNYA	02:25.90
7	Fenn, Neil (M51)	WH2O	02:28.52
8	Thomas, Ralph (M51)	SCAM	02:37.05
9	Ladky, John (M52)	ART	02:43.88
10	Hubbard, Jack (M51)	TSUN	02:49.45
11	Curry, Jack (M51)	DCAC	03:14.45
12	Qualey, Thomas (M54)	DCAC	03:21.61
13	Arrison, Tom (M53)	SQUID	03:25.09
14	Saitta, David (M53)	ART	03:59.82
NS	MacDonald, Tony (M50)	DCAC
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Spieker, Tod (M55)	TOC	02:06.20
2	Ransom, Ken (M57)	UNATT	02:31.13
3	Vail, John (M55)	DCAC	02:59.02
NS	Anderson, Eric (M59)	CSF
NS	Murphy, Brian (M55)	WH2O
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Fabian, Richard (M61)	TSUN	02:55.26
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dively, Michael (M65)	NAD	02:55.29
NS	Peterson, Dick (M66)	SMMM
 
80 to 84: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Lee, Peter V (M80)	CALT

25 - 100 Back - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Sandoval, Carolina (F24)	SDSM	01:21.23
NS	Chua, Marilyn (F23)	WH2O
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Baker, Suzanne (F28)	FUE	01:14.42
2	Haddock, Mary Pat (F25)	SQUID	01:18.12
3	Bakker, Heather (F27)	USAB	01:24.66
4	Lohman, Molly (F26)	DCAC	01:25.12
5	Berger, Marjorie (F26)	LBG	01:27.75
6	Preis, Sarah (F25)	DCAC	01:47.17
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Labusch, Meike (F31)	USF	01:23.12
2	Brassard, Delina (F33)	MIST	01:28.28
3	Rees, Karla (F31)	MVM	01:31.46
NS	Duggan, Karen (F33)	WCM
NS	Dryer, Sophie (F33)	GOST
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Walker, Kira (F36)	WH2O	01:31.36
2	Morris, Kathleen (F35)	ORCA	01:37.42
3	Kruidering, Marieke (F36)	TSUN	01:42.54
DQ	Abecassis, Sonia (F38)	AQUA	99:99.99
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ferlin, Felicia (F40)	BMW	01:25.40
NS	Cammin, Falk (F43)	TSUN
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Shigaki, Carole (F48)	WH2O	01:25.66
2	Young, Vivian (F48)	DCAC	01:28.13
3	Hickel, Jessie (F45)	CRUZ	01:29.72
4	Lee, Catherine (F48)	CALT	01:44.06
DQ	Harris, Cindy (F46)	GOST	99:99.99
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
DQ	Ruts, Marilyn (F50)	SAC	99:99.99
NS	Rylett, Nancy (F52)	SAC
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Thomas-Will, Marji (F56)	USAB	01:44.59
2	Bolton, Suzanne (F57)	DCAC	02:08.03
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dickens, Marcay (F69)	DCAC	02:33.67
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Nielson, Patricia (F71)	LBG	02:21.11

26 - 100 Back - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Chih, Colin (M21)	WH2O	01:04.50
2	Bellows, Andrew W. (M23)	DCAC	01:04.57
3	Wentworth, Patrick (M23)	QUAC	01:16.53
4	Munday, Anthony (M24)	SDSM	01:24.22
DQ	Chow, Nicholas (M20)	NAD	99:99.99
NS	Nartatez, Cory (M24)	WH2O
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Commings, Jeff (M29)	SQUID	00:56.85
2	Oktavian, Audy (M26)	LBG	01:00.66
3	Johnson, David X (M29)	DCAC	01:10.28
4	Tarbell, Robert (M27)	LANES	01:11.48
5	Sandoval, Antonio (M27)	SDSM	01:11.70
6	Lusk, Matt (M29)	ORCA	01:12.70
7	Cordaro, Joseph (M26)	FUE	01:12.88
DQ	Voigt, Jeremy (M26)	CHIS	99:99.99
NS	Duke, Sam (M25)	SDSM
NS	Foisy, Drew (M28)	DSC
NS	Bohrer, Colin (M26)	TSUN
NS	Taylor, Daniel (M27)	SDSM
NS	Rausch, Jeremy (M26)	DCAC
NS	Brooker, Jeff (M25)	WH2O
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Carlisle, Corey (M32)	DCAC	01:04.98
2	Martel, Steve (M33)	TSUN	01:05.42
3	Sekido, Jeffrey C. (M33)	WH2O	01:08.10
4	Unger, Cai (M31)	AQUA	01:09.61
5	Brand, David (M30)	DCAC	01:09.66
6	Coryell, Jason (M32)	PORT	01:09.68
7	Brockman, Barry (M34)	SDSM	01:13.26
8	Fergus, Stevenson (M33)	A2QUA	01:15.80
9	Fraval, Yann (M34)	AQUA	01:18.67
10	Welch, Timothy (M34)	ORCA	01:18.91
11	O'Connor, Sion (M32)	OTS	01:36.97
12	Dutton, Jeffrey (M31)	DCAC	02:15.37
NS	Lemoine, Remy (M34)	TSUN
NS	Zivic, Andrew (M33)	TSUN
NS	Spawn, David (M34)	GOST
NS	Andersen, David (M32)	LBG
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Senn, Thomas (M36)	MIST	01:00.13
2	Smith, Stephen (M37)	SAC	01:01.63
3	Murdoch, Kurt (M37)	LBG	01:04.45
4	Jordan, Jim (M38)	FINS	01:05.59
5	Ansell, James (M37)	DIFF	01:08.75
6	Hartzell, Roland (M37)	SCAQ	01:10.06
7	Czander, Eric (M38)	DCAC	01:11.83
8	Paskal, Kirk (M36)	NAD	01:11.91
9	Lind, Matthew (M39)	ORCA	01:12.44
10	Craven, Rob (M38)	MAN	01:12.76
11	Alexander, John (M39)	LANES	01:15.55
12	Julien, Stephen (M36)	ART	01:15.97
13	Wyllie, Steven (M37)	WH2O	01:16.49
14	Brouillette, Tim (M38)	SDSM	01:19.56
15	Perie, Alain (M38)	AQUA	01:21.17
16	Rajotte, Pierre (M38)	MACC	01:33.47
DQ	Atkins, Michael (M39)	TSUN	99:99.99
NS	Veatch, Daniel (M38)	USF
NS	Early, Sean (M37)	WH2O
NS	Carlton, Joe (M38)	ART
NS	Wright, John (M38)	TSUN
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Chaiyaroj, Patt (M40)	SQUID	01:06.29
2	Ebert, Jim (M40)	AWJ	01:06.91
3	Brinitzer, Scott (M41)	DCAC	01:09.14
4	Medlin, Lee (M42)	TSUN	01:10.64
5	Ball, Jeff (M41)	DSC	01:12.26
6	Korey, Bill (M40)	NAD	01:13.66
7	White, Mark (M40)	USF	01:14.61
8	Boisvert, Paul (M41)	MACC	01:15.05
9	Vu, Tuan (M41)	FINS	01:16.54
10	Carroll, Kevin (M40)	SQUID	01:18.42
11	Taylor, Grant (M44)	WH2O	01:24.34
12	Graham, Errol (M44)	WH2O	01:24.85
13	Grosvenor, Tom (M44)	WH2O	01:25.95
14	Bahamon, Luis Eduardo (M42)	WH2O	01:27.31
15	Bryant, Joseph (M40)	TDA	01:39.58
16	Waterloo, Peter (M41)	TSUN	01:46.27
NS	Coray, David (M41)	DCAC
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bordovsky, Mauro (M47)	WH2O	01:10.58
2	Mead, Jeffrey (M47)	DCAC	01:11.29
3	Mockler, Frank (M48)	LANES	01:11.76
4	Menchaca, Abel (M46)	SDSM	01:14.13
5	Clements, Paul (M48)	ORCA	01:21.49
6	Wilson, Thomas J. (M49)	WH2O	01:33.21
7	Pedroza, Greg (M45)	QUAC	01:55.98
DQ	Hennacy, Dyal-Tom (M49)	QUAC	99:99.99
DQ	Leidner, Steven (M48)	NAD	99:99.99
NS	Quigley, Mark (M45)	REDT
NS	Elliott, Carter (M47)	ART
NS	Ballard, James (M46)	WH2O
NS	Record, Jeffrey (M45)	LBG
NS	Moore, Derek (M46)	CHIS
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Anderson, Chris (M50)	MIST	01:13.84
2	Elder, Ralph (M51)	SCAM	01:15.67
3	MacGregor, Daniel C. (M53)	DIFF	01:16.77
4	Ahlman, David (M52)	TSUN	01:17.08
5	Meier-Windes, Cris (M50)	TSUN	01:17.46
6	Hosoya, Yasuhiro (M51)	SCSC	01:19.41
7	McClelland, Mac (M54)	SMMM	01:24.82
8	Nash, Dawson (M50)	DCAC	01:24.83
NS	Nevitt-LaMantia, Rick (M50)	TSUN
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dahlin, Duke (M55)	USF	01:18.59
2	Jochim, Christian (M55)	ALMA	01:24.65
3	Anderson, Eric (M59)	CSF	01:25.72
4	Greenberg, Mike (M57)	SDSM	01:38.28
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Burns, Richard (M60)	TAM	01:08.85
2	Mealiffe, Michael (M63)	WH2O	01:17.79
3	Van Baalen, Vinus (M61)	SDSM	01:17.95
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bauer, Stefan (M69)	DENM	02:00.23
NS	Peterson, Dick (M66)	SMMM
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Gulevich, George (M71)	STAN	01:59.30
 
85 to 89: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
DQ	Triolo, Jim (M89)	ALTO	99:99.99

27 - 50 Butterfly - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Feldman, Rhonda (F23)	DVS	00:32.76
2	Prescott, Krista (F23)	DCAC	00:33.26
3	Sandoval, Carolina (F24)	SDSM	00:33.29
4	Duvane, Angela (F21)	UNATT	00:34.76
5	Lee-Roney, Caitlin (F22)	CALT	00:42.97
NS	Schwarz, Claudia (F21)	USF
NS	Chua, Marilyn (F23)	WH2O
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Jesperson, Michelle (F29)	USF	00:31.08
2	Liang, Catherine (F29)	FUE	00:31.71
3	Smith, Carrie (F27)	TSUN	00:32.36
4	Trainer, Susan (F26)	WH2O	00:32.85
5	Baker, Suzanne (F28)	FUE	00:33.42
6	Girault, Isabelle (F28)	AQUA	00:35.38
7	Lohman, Molly (F26)	DCAC	00:36.86
8	Van Dyke, Nicci (F25)	QUAC	00:37.62
DQ	Preis, Sarah (F25)	DCAC	99:99.99
NS	Robertson, Tara (F26)	EBSC
NS	Bakker, Heather (F27)	USAB
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Rhett, Amber (F31)	SCAM	00:34.58
2	Dryer, Sophie (F33)	GOST	00:35.69
3	Labusch, Meike (F31)	USF	00:37.37
4	Lesher, Rebecca (F33)	SDSM	00:37.58
5	Brassard, Delina (F33)	MIST	00:38.86
6	Rees, Karla (F31)	MVM	00:40.38
NS	Hinkle, Jennifer (F31)	TDAL
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bills, Julie (F35)	QUAC	00:30.96
2	Parker, Daz (F35)	OTS	00:33.85
3	Harmer, Annelle (F35)	EBSC	00:35.30
4	Placke, Carolyn (F39)	FINS	00:45.36
5	McHale, Carol (F39)	WCM	00:48.72
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dahl, Lisa (F42)	ORCA	00:31.39
2	Jack, Sandra (F40)	DIFF	00:33.23
3	Sosnoff, Granate (F41)	MAN	00:34.54
4	Galinson, Laura (F40)	SDSM	00:35.73
5	Bernier, Annette (F41)	SDSM	00:36.17
6	Ferlin, Felicia (F40)	BMW	00:37.62
7	Besant, Joan (F44)	DIFF	00:40.45
8	Jacobsen, Edie (F42)	SDSM	00:48.20
9	McGuineas, Cynthia (F44)	WH2O	00:49.35
10	Johnson, Genene (F42)	SDSM	00:57.56
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Thomas, Patricia (F45)	SDSM	00:32.30
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Val, Laura (F52)	TAM	00:31.78
2	Ruts, Marilyn (F50)	SAC	00:48.32
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Barnea, Daniela (F59)	STAN	00:41.93
2	Bolton, Suzanne (F57)	DCAC	01:00.56
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Maulfair, Virginia (F64)	SAC

28 - 50 Butterfly - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bilton, Gregory (M23)	DCAC	00:28.13
2	Teo, Sin Siong (M23)	DCAC	00:29.32
3	Dingler, Colin (M23)	FUE	00:29.37
4	Amaya, Flavio (M24)	DCAC	00:29.99
5	Bishop, Tommy (M21)	UNATT	00:31.09
6	Martin, Ash (M23)	WH2O	00:31.13
7	Chau, Waifa (M23)	TSUN	00:31.51
8	Nieves, Gabriel (M23)	FINS	00:31.54
9	Bonovich, Nik (M24)	WH2O	00:31.99
10	Munday, Anthony (M24)	SDSM	00:34.08
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Linderman, Ross (M26)	ORCA	00:28.40
2	Dean, Barkley (M29)	TSUN	00:29.08
3	Zayac, John (M29)	UCSB	00:29.66
4	Alder, Matt (M29)	SDSM	00:29.69
5	Guadron, Rudy (M29)	TSUN	00:29.78
6	Bohrer, Colin (M26)	TSUN	00:29.82
7	Duke, Sam (M25)	SDSM	00:29.84
8	Sandoval, Antonio (M27)	SDSM	00:30.69
9	Rice, Jamie (M27)	MWAV	00:31.00
10	Thodey, Adam (M29)	SQUID	00:31.46
11	Aguilera, Antonio (M27)	TSUN	00:33.58
12	McGrane, Peter (M29)	TNYA	00:33.76
13	Macdonald, David (M28)	SDSM	00:34.93
14	Westover, Kenshi (M27)	QUAC	00:34.94
15	Green, Brendan (M29)	DIFF	00:37.12
16	Touchton, Christopher (M25)	WH2O	00:38.24
17	Sorensen, Andrew (M28)	MBAY	00:40.57
NS	Poulin, Cedric (M26)	MACC
NS	Holtan, Bjorn (M28)	TSUN
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Scollon, Erik (M32)	LBG	00:26.80
2	Steed, Chad (M32)	TDA	00:27.40
3	Yen, Eric (M30)	TSUN	00:27.93
4	Fadel, Doug (M34)	QUAC	00:28.03
5	Coryell, Jason (M32)	PORT	00:28.17
6	O'Hara, Mike (M31)	LANES	00:28.84
7	Scott, Thomas (M33)	UNATT	00:29.28
8	Shaw, Skip (M33)	TNYA	00:29.32
9	Beltrami, Daniel (M31)	WETT	00:29.70
10	Griffiths, Ken (M34)	GOST	00:30.61
11	Brockman, Barry (M34)	SDSM	00:31.22
12	Torres, Leonardo (M33)	LANES	00:32.28
13	Cheung, Casey (M30)	TSUN	00:32.32
14	Walters, Bret (M32)	TSUN	00:32.75
15	West, Anthony (M32)	ORCA	00:33.12
16	Blankenship, Todd (M30)	TDA	00:33.94
17	Lalley, Christopher (M34)	LBG	00:34.12
18	Ambrosi, Gregg (M33)	MWAV	00:34.31
19	Cordobas, Sebastian (M34)	TNYA	00:34.40
20	Wilbanks, Scott (M34)	KCW	00:34.51
21	Weiss, Brian (M34)	ORCA	00:34.59
22	MacLeod, Dan (M34)	SDSM	00:35.89
23	Hess, Hans (M31)	LBG	00:38.62
24	Liu, Kevin (M34)	ORCA	00:39.01
25	de Tommaso, Giulio (M33)	DCAC	00:49.05
26	Brady, Donald (M30)	SQUID	01:03.24
NS	Zivic, Andrew (M33)	TSUN
NS	Mulard, Stephane (M31)	AQUA
NS	Gonzalez, Dake (M32)	TNYA
NS	Hung, Yachun (M32)	SDSM
NS	Calong, Mauro (M34)	LBG
NS	Day, Keith (M31)	OTS
NS	Lasnier, Philippe (M33)	AQUA
NS	Blanc, Alberto (M30)	SDSM
NS	Chou, Peter (M34)	TSUN
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Williams, Neill (M35)	DCAC	00:25.68
2	DeBiase, Terry (M38)	FUE	00:26.51
3	Benucci, Lorenzo (M36)	AWJ	00:26.55
4	Oakes, Todd (M35)	TSUN	00:27.49
5	Jordan, Jim (M38)	FINS	00:27.60
6	Frampton, Sean (M37)	NAD	00:27.68
7	Ferguson, Dan (M37)	WH2O	00:28.67
8	Emond, Bruno (M37)	MACC	00:29.38
9	Lee Loy, Patrick (M39)	FINS	00:29.43
10	Pipta, Michael (M39)	ORCA	00:29.84
11	Young, Stanford (M39)	DCAC	00:29.99
12	O'Boyle, Kevin (M39)	USF	00:30.63
13	Nielson, Erik (M36)	LBG	00:30.64
14	Adams, Scott (M39)	SQUID	00:30.65
15	Borgnin, Russell (M39)	ORCA	00:30.74
16	Carter, Dean (M38)	TDAL	00:31.53
17	Huck, John (M38)	WH2O	00:31.59
18	Lind, Matthew (M39)	ORCA	00:31.84
19	Edwards, Rick (M37)	GOST	00:31.98
20	McKnight, Felix (M38)	STAN	00:32.11
21	Canaday, Christopher (M35)	GOST	00:32.13
22	Saisset, Pierre (M38)	AQUA	00:32.30
23	Takeuchi, Shinji (M38)	CSF	00:32.41
24	Nielsen, Richard (M39)	SQUID	00:32.42
25	Niemitz, Chris (M38)	UNATT	00:32.59
26	Coburn, Bradford (M39)	TSUN	00:32.67
27	Kuijer, Paul (M37)	TSUN	00:32.78
28	Kowalak, Mark (M36)	NAD	00:32.88
29	Calkin, Bruce (M35)	MNBO	00:32.94
30	Henry, P. Martin (M39)	FINS	00:33.16
31	Kerr, Evan (M39)	FUE	00:33.30
32	Halperin, Ernst (M39)	TSUN	00:33.65
33	Bridot, Patrick (M39)	AQUA	00:33.80
34	Mapp, Richard (M38)	TSUN	00:33.91
35	Wisz, Ed (M38)	SDSM	00:34.02
36	Ryan, Bob (M38)	SDSM	00:34.27
37	Hall, John (M39)	SDSM	00:34.32
38	Dickens, Steven (M38)	DCAC	00:34.82
39	Sey, Brian (M37)	CHIS	00:34.90
40	Schwan, Rodney (M39)	SDSM	00:34.97
41	Lindquist, Ken (M39)	TSUN	00:35.58
42	du Plessis, Francois (M35)	ART	00:35.80
43	Hammon, Sean (M36)	QUAC	00:36.19
44	Gulchutisin, Manop (M35)	TSUN	00:36.98
45	Pacheco, Ricardo (M38)	TSUN	00:37.03
46	Martecchini, Paul (M39)	TSUN	00:37.58
47	Alonso, Luis (M38)	EBSC	00:37.88
48	Nagy-Kovacs, Zoltan (M37)	DIFF	00:45.70
NS	MacKenzie, David (M37)	MWAV
NS	Wussow, Troy (M39)	KCW
NS	Mylod, Kevin (M35)	ART
NS	Luptak, David (M36)	DCAC
NS	Petersen, Mick (M37)	STFF
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Mallery, Craig (M41)	ORCA	00:27.27
2	Stricker, Paul (M43)	SDSM	00:28.36
3	Czekala, Steven (M44)	FUE	00:28.65
4	Treadway, Kyle (M43)	QUAC	00:29.62
5	Joyner, Dan (M40)	TDAL	00:30.08
6	Mansilla, Frankin (M43)	LANES	00:30.35
7	Aznar, Carlos (M40)	GON	00:30.73
8	Arsenault, Sylvain (M42)	MACC	00:30.94
9	Graham, Errol (M44)	WH2O	00:31.04
10	Reuss, Scott (M42)	SAC	00:31.29
11	Van Vuuren, Peter (M43)	UPAM	00:31.86
12	McKinney, Jeffrey (M40)	TSUN	00:31.92
13	Rogers, Wayne (M44)	TSUN	00:32.08
14	Palanuk, Jon (M43)	OREG	00:32.19
15	Vu, Tuan (M41)	FINS	00:32.58
16	Suzuki, Kozo (M40)	TNYA	00:32.73
17	Myers, Keith (M41)	TSUN	00:33.52
18	Maher, Jon (M42)	WH2O	00:33.67
19	McElroy, Craig (M42)	TNYA	00:34.25
20	Harden, Jimmy (M40)	SDSM	00:34.46
21	Van Der Meer, Jan (M41)	UPAM	00:35.20
22	Robbs, Steven (M42)	LBG	00:35.42
23	Ferguson, Mike (M41)	DSC	00:35.70
24	Arias, Rafael (M44)	WH2O	00:35.80
25	Palmer, Alan (M44)	SDSM	00:35.91
26	Blais, Claude (M40)	MACC	00:36.31
27	LaFianza, Bernard (M41)	WH2O	00:36.41
28	Koelle, Jonathan (M44)	SDSM	00:37.86
29	Corben, Garrison (M41)	LANES	00:38.25
30	Mammo, Ken (M40)	TDA	00:38.49
31	Basham, Mark (M44)	TNYA	00:41.26
32	Gertsch, Thierry (M41)	AQUA	00:42.31
DQ	Amuedo, John (M40)	UNATT	99:99.99
NS	Lindsay, Colin (M40)	UNATT
NS	Poquis, Darryl (M40)	WH2O
NS	Lowell, Vincent (M42)	WH2O
NS	White, Jesse (M44)	LANES
NS	Coray, David (M41)	DCAC
NS	Aul, George (M43)	TSUN
NS	Marshall, Dirk (M41)	STFF
NS	Fitzgerald, Sean (M40)	ART
NS	Walton, Rusty (M43)	TNYA
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ballard, James (M46)	WH2O	00:27.21
2	Boyd, Thomas (M47)	LBG	00:28.95
3	Fitzgibbons, Brian (M47)	TSUN	00:29.88
4	Mead, Jeffrey (M47)	DCAC	00:30.70
5	Kritzer, William (M46)	TDAL	00:31.45
6	Blagdon, Mark (M49)	SAC	00:31.58
7	Suarez, Ed (M49)	NAD	00:31.93
8	Hostetler, Tom (M46)	TSUN	00:32.65
9	Walker, George (M47)	FINS	00:32.95
10	Roman, John (M48)	FINS	00:33.44
11	Kopp, Lindsey (M46)	MIST	00:34.86
12	Bruijnesteijn, Tomas (M46)	UPAM	00:35.06
13	Wallace, Mike (M47)	WH2O	00:35.10
14	Rooney, Pat (M47)	FINS	00:36.04
15	Ferguson, Howard (M49)	LBG	00:37.10
16	Nelson, Christian (M46)	SCAM	00:38.45
17	Cunningham, Jose (M47)	DCAC	00:39.37
18	Ulmer, Harry (M45)	DIFF	00:41.74
19	Doore, Ralph (M46)	TSUN	00:42.24
20	Faulkner, David (M46)	ART	00:43.95
21	Mansfield, Val (M47)	QUAC	00:47.66
NS	Elliott, Carter (M47)	ART
NS	Callaway, Scott (M47)	FUE
NS	Fay, John (M45)	AQUA
NS	Heath, Robert (M46)	MAN
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bauer, Jon (M51)	WH2O	00:32.33
2	McGinley, Mike (M50)	WH2O	00:32.51
3	Thomas, Ralph (M51)	SCAM	00:34.20
4	Ehrlich, Scott (M51)	SDSM	00:34.36
5	Ladky, John (M52)	ART	00:39.21
6	Curry, Jack (M51)	DCAC	00:46.71
7	Arrison, Tom (M53)	SQUID	00:53.91
NS	Marvel, Eric (M54)	SCAQ
NS	Topel, David (M50)	FINS
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ahern, Mike (M58)	SDSM	00:30.50
2	Figueiredo, Paulo (M57)	WH2O	00:32.84
3	Wiener, Neal (M59)	WH2O	00:38.48
4	Judd, Ron (M58)	AUCK	00:39.28
5	Keiser, Dick (M59)	DCAC	00:46.54
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Burns, Richard (M60)	TAM	00:30.57
2	Mealiffe, Michael (M63)	WH2O	00:31.55
3	Freshley, Mike (M62)	SDSM	00:31.96
4	Perilman, Jim (M64)	WCM	00:37.29
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Fasbender, Barry (M66)	STAN	00:37.17
2	Fox, Robert (M66)	TOC	00:42.50
 
75 to 79: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Hart, John (M79)	FOG	01:38.82
NS	Cunningham, Robert (M76)	SMMM

29 - 4x100 Free Relay - Women
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Watkins, Elizabeth (F38)
Van Dyke, Nicci (F25)
Kawakami, Priscilla (F53)
Bills, Julie (F35)
 	QUAC	04:40.68
2	Thomas, Patricia (F45)
Bernier, Annette (F41)
Galinson, Laura (F40)
Sandoval, Carolina (F24)
 	SDSM	04:41.64
3	Congdon, Lisa (F35)
Cammin, Falk (F43)
Perrucci, Alissa (F33)
Smith, Carrie (F27)
 	TSUN	04:42.63
4	Jarmakani, Amira (F29)
Capicik, Lisa (F35)
DeWoody, Rae (F40)
Timpeiro, Andrea (F37)
 	ART	05:01.18
5	Hofmann, Elke (F31)
Hilf, Merrill (F43)
Placke, Carolyn (F39)
Lambert, Michelle (F31)
 	FINS	05:22.34
 
160 to 199: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Church, Mary (F53)
McGuineas, Cynthia (F44)
Seaton, Jessica (F50)
Shigaki, Carole (F48)
 	WH2O	05:52.43
2	Lohman, Molly (F26)
Vail, Ellyn (F54)
Redman, Marilyn (F47)
Oggel, Amy (F33)
 	DCAC	06:20.06

30 - 4x100 Free Relay - Men
 
76 to 99: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	McClure, Luke (M24)
Bellows, Andrew W. (M23)
Bilton, Gregory (M23)
Graham, Michael (M25)
 	DCAC	03:50.92
2	Nartatez, Cory (M24)
Crosby, Michael (M24)
Chih, Colin (M21)
Martin, Ash (M23)
 	WH2O	04:03.66
3	Tate, Steven (M25)
Clark, Kevin (M25)
Giacobe, Drew (M29)
Sandlin, Charles (M20)
 	LBG	04:33.41
 
100 to 119: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Johnson, David X (M29)
Brand, David (M30)
Amaya, Flavio (M24)
Kinney, Matthew (M33)
 	DCAC	04:02.65
2	Cook, John (M33)
Chau, Waifa (M23)
Guadron, Rudy (M29)
Harlow, Mark (M32)
 	TSUN	04:09.20
3	Sandoval, Antonio (M27)
Duke, Sam (M25)
Alder, Matt (M29)
Brockman, Barry (M34)
 	SDSM	04:09.55
4	Unger, Cai (M31)
Mulard, Stephane (M31)
Vidal, Julien (M24)
Speranza, Nicolas (M31)
 	AQUA	04:15.46
5	Levich, Andrew (M28)
Joslin, Keith (M39)
Fitzpatrick, Anthony (M27)
Nieves, Gabriel (M23)
 	FINS	04:22.98
6	Fernandez, Pablo (M27)
Dutton, Jeffrey (M31)
Busselberg, Stephen (M29)
Kaplan, Ron (M32)
 	DCAC	05:20.04
7	Holder, Matthew (M26)
de Tommaso, Giulio (M33)
Rausch, Jeremy (M26)
Kay, Luke (M34)
 	DCAC	05:27.96
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Martel, Steve (M33)
Yen, Eric (M30)
Hise, Brad (M32)
Oakes, Todd (M35)
 	TSUN	03:43.94
2	Sekido, Jeffrey C. (M33)
Ferguson, Dan (M37)
Hall, Alex (M32)
Tobin, Scott (M37)
 	WH2O	03:51.55
3	Caldas, Hugo (M26)
Wilson, Grant (M37)
Mizenko, Michael (M44)
Radel, Todd (M31)
 	GOST	03:54.77
4	Carlisle, Corey (M32)
Brinitzer, Scott (M41)
Dever, Frederick (M38)
Young, Stanford (M39)
 	DCAC	03:56.43
5	Chaiyaroj, Patt (M40)
Adams, Scott (M39)
Nielsen, Richard (M39)
Commings, Jeff (M29)
 	SQUID	03:57.50
6	Dreuw, Andreas (M31)
Endres, Paul (M40)
Elder, Ralph (M51)
Barnell, Greg (M37)
 	SCAM	04:00.18
7	O'Hara, Mike (M31)
Kennedy, Gene (M44)
Tarbell, Robert (M27)
Fehlau, Brian (M29)
 	LANES	04:00.34
8	Jacobson, Brian (M30)
Nelson, Stephen (M42)
Anderson, Chris (M50)
Senn, Thomas (M36)
 	MIST	04:02.03
9	Klugman, Jason (M32)
McCandless, Mark (M49)
Henry, P. Martin (M39)
Jordan, Jim (M38)
 	FINS	04:03.86
10	Scollon, Erik (M32)
Calong, Mauro (M34)
Lalley, Christopher (M34)
Murdoch, Kurt (M37)
 	LBG	04:04.76
11	Pipta, Michael (M39)
Lind, Matthew (M39)
Espinosa, Leo (M43)
Linderman, Ross (M26)
 	ORCA	04:06.71
12	Frampton, Sean (M37)
Korey, Bill (M40)
Chow, Nicholas (M20)
Paskal, Kirk (M36)
 	NAD	04:07.31
13	Broderick, Paul (M35)
Rhyne, Jim (M38)
Early, Sean (M37)
Wyllie, Steven (M37)
 	WH2O	04:09.16
14	Cordaro, Joseph (M26)
Dingler, Colin (M23)
Kerr, Evan (M39)
Czekala, Steven (M44)
 	FUE	04:13.04
15	Medlin, Lee (M42)
Cheung, Casey (M30)
Wilk, Erik (M35)
Murakami, Gary (M40)
 	TSUN	04:18.00
16	Alexander, John (M39)
Murphy, Mark (M38)
Miller, Gregory (M39)
Torres, Leonardo (M33)
 	LANES	04:21.47
17	Sanders, Derrick (M34)
Banchik, Daniel (M35)
Arorizo, Armando (M36)
Huck, John (M38)
 	WH2O	04:22.77
18	Frigerio, Christian (M33)
Saisset, Pierre (M38)
Audouy, Laurent (M35)
Fraval, Yann (M34)
 	AQUA	04:23.40
19	Taylor, Daniel (M27)
Wisz, Ed (M38)
Hall, John (M39)
Summers, R Harper (M39)
 	SDSM	04:24.46
20	Koizumi, Kei (M35)
Phillips, Brady (M36)
Dickens, Steven (M38)
Grundy, Andrew (M39)
 	DCAC	04:29.16
21	Wentworth, Patrick (M23)
Westover, Kenshi (M27)
Oskoui, Nader (M39)
Fadel, Doug (M34)
 	QUAC	04:30.19
22	Lasersohn, Jim (M38)
Brennan, Phil (M38)
Gonzalez, George (M33)
Borgnin, Russell (M39)
 	ORCA	04:33.04
23	Hill, Edward (M45)
Blankenship, Todd (M30)
Zielinski, Thomas (M37)
Bazzett, Todd (M37)
 	TDA	04:38.70
24	Thodey, Adam (M29)
Jensen, David (M40)
Barnhardt, Michael (M42)
Phillips, Dan (M34)
 	SQUID	04:39.58
25	Alonso, Luis (M38)
Lucente, Leandro (M42)
Arpink, Jos (M44)
Passmore, Bruce (M27)
 	EBSC	04:46.35
26	Clements, Paul (M48)
Ikeda, Paul (M44)
Welch, Timothy (M34)
West, Anthony (M32)
 	ORCA	04:50.15
27	Ambrosi, Gregg (M33)
Hurt, Warren (M45)
Levesque, Alain (M43)
Rice, Jamie (M27)
 	MWAV	04:58.41
28	Edwards, Jeffrey (M34)
Hawk, Kelly (M34)
Gulchutisin, Manop (M35)
Zivic, Andrew (M33)
 	TSUN	05:02.96
29	Martinez, Juan (M32)
Carlton, William (M49)
Brady, Donald (M30)
Carroll, Kevin (M40)
 	SQUID	05:19.42
30	Rodriguez, Sergio (M36)
Iacoponi, Joe (M38)
Hess, Hans (M31)
Armijo, Steven (M33)
 	LBG	05:19.78
31	Weiss, Brian (M34)
Romero, Max-Jayde (M34)
Liu, Kevin (M34)
Miller, Ken (M36)
 	ORCA	05:25.68
DQ	Leidner, Steven (M48)
Hughes, Larry (M36)
Velasquez, Oscar (M38)
Kowalak, Mark (M36)
 	NAD	99:99.99
 
160 to 199: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Williams, Neill (M35)
Godfrey, Alan (M46)
Mead, Jeffrey (M47)
O'Keefe, John (M36)
 	DCAC	03:49.38
2	Sherman, Paul (M40)
Peterson, Rick (M52)
Seifts, Tom (M37)
Mallery, Craig (M41)
 	ORCA	03:53.98
3	Carson, Charles (M49)
Shaw, Skip (M33)
Cole, Brad (M45)
Clark, Matt (M47)
 	TNYA	03:58.06
4	Ballard, James (M46)
Reudy, Tom (M49)
Stier, Geoffrey (M44)
Hatton, Bruce (M46)
 	WH2O	03:59.00
5	Robbs, Steven (M42)
Thomaidis, Steve (M36)
Boyd, Thomas (M47)
Nielson, Erik (M36)
 	LBG	04:06.36
6	Meier-Windes, Cris (M50)
Miyazaki, Wesley (M38)
Fry, Laurence (M42)
Fitzgibbons, Brian (M47)
 	TSUN	04:11.96
7	Wallace, Mike (M47)
Hayman, Philip (M42)
Genkinger, Scott (M44)
Burke, Tim (M46)
 	WH2O	04:14.88
8	Stricker, Paul (M43)
Hinton, Joey (M38)
Brouillette, Tim (M38)
Ehrlich, Scott (M51)
 	SDSM	04:16.34
9	Packard, Chris (M45)
Cordobas, Sebastian (M34)
McElroy, Craig (M42)
Broker, Buck (M47)
 	TNYA	04:18.13
10	Mansilla, Frankin (M43)
O'Brien, David (M47)
Mockler, Frank (M48)
Keith, Algernon (M43)
 	LANES	04:19.13
11	Roman, John (M48)
Marshall, Blake (M45)
Vu, Tuan (M41)
Lee Loy, Patrick (M39)
 	FINS	04:22.48
12	Rogers, Wayne (M44)
Mapp, Richard (M38)
Healy, Joe (M44)
Zink, Dale (M41)
 	TSUN	04:25.98
13	Graham, Errol (M44)
Worner, Michael (M41)
Nelson, David (M44)
Mac Knight, Brett (M35)
 	WH2O	04:28.74
14	Gallagher, Patrick (M50)
Malcolm, Tom (M49)
Suzuki, Kozo (M40)
de Mira, Onesimo (M30)
 	TNYA	04:31.33
15	Pfitzner, Mark (M39)
Barton, Alan (M36)
Hennacy, Dyal-Tom (M49)
Treadway, Kyle (M43)
 	QUAC	04:36.69
16	Kritzer, William (M46)
Carter, Dean (M38)
Nance, Page (M38)
Joyner, Dan (M40)
 	TDAL	04:39.12
17	Walker, George (M47)
Helmer, Drew (M33)
Pedretti, Dean (M38)
Rooney, Pat (M47)
 	FINS	04:40.00
18	Koelle, Jonathan (M44)
Ryan, Bob (M38)
MacLeod, Dan (M34)
Beardslee, Terry (M45)
 	SDSM	04:40.94
19	Blagdon, Mark (M49)
Prior, Raymond (M32)
Reuss, Scott (M42)
Ugarkovich, David (M56)
 	SAC	04:50.11
20	Morris, Michael (M37)
Ben-Yehuda, Niv (M46)
Collins, Philip (M41)
Lee, Phillip (M44)
 	OTS	04:50.78
21	Shinn, Michael (M36)
Ginsberg, Joel (M41)
Wheeler, Bob (M44)
Ahlman, David (M52)
 	TSUN	04:51.24
22	Nelson, Christian (M46)
Heymann, Rob (M41)
Thomas, Ralph (M51)
Chung, Marcus (M27)
 	SCAM	04:51.28
23	Evans, Daniel (M47)
LaFianza, Bernard (M41)
Grosvenor, Tom (M44)
Maher, Jon (M42)
 	WH2O	04:52.56
24	Arsenault, Sylvain (M42)
Emond, Andre (M47)
Emond, Bruno (M37)
Rajotte, Pierre (M38)
 	MACC	04:56.02
25	Taylor, Grant (M44)
Wilson, Thomas J. (M49)
Bahamon, Luis Eduardo (M42)
Fox, Peter (M42)
 	WH2O	05:06.57
26	Richards, Steven (M39)
Parnes, Barton (M47)
Grubb, Eric (M39)
Shaughnessy, Jim (M43)
 	LBG	05:18.19
27	Hammon, Sean (M36)
Goers, Richard (M62)
Viney, James (M55)
Woods, Daniel (M42)
 	QUAC	05:29.15
DQ	Newman, Jonathan (M38)
Kuchar, Thomas (M41)
Dristas, William (M41)
Hartley, Christopher (M42)
 	LANES	99:99.99
 
200 to 239: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Ahern, Mike (M58)
Wussler, Mark (M48)
Spratt, Mark (M48)
Menchaca, Abel (M46)
 	SDSM	04:06.10
2	OBrien, Bill (M43)
Mealiffe, Michael (M63)
McGinley, Mike (M50)
Bauer, Jon (M51)
 	WH2O	04:19.48
3	Suarez, Ed (M49)
Gollop, Barry (M48)
Dively, Michael (M65)
Olsen, Jonathan (M40)
 	NAD	04:23.31
4	Olson, Jay (M54)
Larson, Charles (M51)
Fenn, Neil (M51)
Murphy, Brian (M55)
 	WH2O	04:29.31
5	Fabian, Richard (M61)
Decker, Guy (M57)
Nergaard, A. Kristian (M56)
Speyer, Gabriel (M30)
 	TSUN	05:05.12
6	Figueiredo, Paulo (M57)
Hay, David (M53)
Wiener, Neal (M59)
Fiala, Andrew (M33)
 	WH2O	05:05.16
7	Nash, Dawson (M50)
Curry, Jack (M51)
Qualey, Thomas (M54)
Kenney, Jeffrey (M46)
 	DCAC	05:07.68
NS	Lynch, David (M51)
Kaehler, Charles (M52)
Greenberg, Mike (M57)
Lawler, Danny (M46)
 	SDSM
 
240 to 279: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Vyne, Gary (M69)
Freshley, Mike (M62)
Van Baalen, Vinus (M61)
Herbert, Thomas (M49)
 	SDSM	06:06.68

31 - 4x100 Free Relay - Mixed
 
76 to 99: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Berger, Marjorie (F26)
Cole, Jacqueline (F23)
Ma, Alvin (M24)
Oktavian, Audy (M26)
 	LBG	04:16.00
2	Brooker, Jeff (M25)
Trainer, Susan (F26)
Bonovich, Nik (M24)
Chua, Marilyn (F23)
 	WH2O	04:21.01
3	Teo, Sin Siong (M23)
Prescott, Krista (F23)
Lohman, Molly (F26)
Bricker, Jason (M25)
 	DCAC	04:23.96
 
100 to 119: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Chung, Marcus (M27)
Rhett, Amber (F31)
Salcedo, Helen (F28)
Tran, Kiet (M32)
 	SCAM	04:08.51
2	Perie, Alain (M38)
Girault, Isabelle (F28)
Moschel, Mathias (M28)
Speranza, Melinda (F25)
 	AQUA	05:20.49
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Steiner, Johan (M38)
Baker, Suzanne (F28)
Liang, Catherine (F29)
DeBiase, Terry (M38)
 	FUE	04:00.11
2	Kinney, Matthew (M33)
Riesenfeld, Karin (F22)
Oggel, Amy (F33)
Carlisle, Corey (M32)
 	DCAC	04:08.23
3	Levinson, Brad (M47)
Stori, Mark (M38)
Mullikin, Stacy (F30)
Hinkle, Jennifer (F31)
 	TDAL	04:15.15
4	Robertson, Tara (F26)
Stitt, Chris (M39)
Harmer, Annelle (F35)
Oldham, Mark (M34)
 	EBSC	04:20.48
5	Lo, Yvonne (F33)
Ruts, Marilyn (F50)
Boedtker, Markus (M39)
Smith, Stephen (M37)
 	SAC	04:58.46
DQ	Jack, Sandra (F40)
Besant, Joan (F44)
Green, Brendan (M29)
Ansell, James (M37)
 	DIFF	99:99.99
 
160 to 199: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Ladky, John (M52)
Capicik, Lisa (F35)
Viglione, Kim (F42)
Fitzgerald, Sean (M40)
 	ART	04:46.53
2	Desmond, Joanne (F36)
Kruidering, Marieke (F36)
Hubbard, Jack (M51)
Mair, Matt (M37)
 	TSUN	04:58.71
3	Harris, Cindy (F46)
Cunningham, Monic (F45)
Hinders, Paul (M53)
Griffiths, Ken (M34)
 	GOST	05:09.27
4	Theriault, Kim (F40)
Jacobsen, Edie (F42)
Palmer, Alan (M44)
Haugh, Andrew (M41)
 	SDSM	05:15.92
5	Gentry, Greg (M43)
Halbe, Rebecca (F44)
Luevano, Mary (F38)
Czander, Eric (M38)
 	DCAC	05:27.88
6	Saitta, David (M53)
Martin, Michelle (F54)
Kellner, Wendy (F28)
Julien, Stephen (M36)
 	ART	05:31.38
7	Lee, Peter (M45)
Lee, Catherine (F48)
Lee-Roney, Caitlin (F22)
Lee, Peter V (M80)
 	CALT	06:19.46
 
200 to 239: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Barnhard, Dale (F56)
Young, Vivian (F48)
Beier, Ken (M54)
Beard, Peter (M44)
 	DCAC	05:01.69
2	Nielson, Patricia (F71)
Heriot, Cathy (F50)
Mealey, Edward (M49)
Ferguson, Howard (M49)
 	LBG	06:44.70
 
240 to 279: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Bolton, Suzanne (F57)
Keiser, Dick (M59)
Dickens, Marcay (F69)
Vail, John (M55)
 	DCAC	07:13.37

33 - 100 Breast - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Feldman, Rhonda (F23)	DVS	01:19.39
2	Riesenfeld, Karin (F22)	DCAC	01:23.49
3	Duvane, Angela (F21)	UNATT	01:28.23
4	Schwarz, Claudia (F21)	USF	01:41.69
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Salcedo, Helen (F28)	SCAM	01:15.38
2	Smith, Carrie (F27)	TSUN	01:26.06
3	Kellner, Wendy (F28)	ART	01:34.83
4	Rios, Angeles (F25)	FUE	01:50.86
5	Speranza, Melinda (F25)	AQUA	01:52.39
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Perrucci, Alissa (F33)	TSUN	01:26.05
2	Lo, Yvonne (F33)	SAC	01:28.17
3	Cooper, Vanessa (F32)	SCSC	01:38.75
DQ	Madsen, Heidi (F32)	GOST	99:99.99
DQ	Mahon, Susan (F33)	TSUN	99:99.99
NS	Duggan, Karen (F33)	WCM
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Le Buke, Elaine (F38)	MWAV	01:26.63
2	Watkins, Elizabeth (F38)	QUAC	01:27.40
3	Capicik, Lisa (F35)	ART	01:37.13
4	Seigel, Micol (F35)	ART	01:44.22
5	Kruidering, Marieke (F36)	TSUN	01:44.29
6	Walker, Kira (F36)	WH2O	01:45.45
DQ	Abecassis, Sonia (F38)	AQUA	99:99.99
NS	Hunter, Dana (F39)	UNATT
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Hunt, Jacqui (F44)	MWAV	01:26.89
2	Hilf, Merrill (F43)	FINS	01:56.67
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Crittenden, Leianne (F47)	UNATT	01:24.50
2	Redman, Marilyn (F47)	DCAC	02:19.25
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ogier, Danielle (F51)	UNATT	01:24.17
2	Seaton, Jessica (F50)	WH2O	01:36.35
3	Martin, Michelle (F54)	ART	01:59.96
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Barnhard, Dale (F56)	DCAC	01:26.33
2	Pierson, Ginger (F57)	MULT	01:27.95
3	Barnea, Daniela (F59)	STAN	01:38.49
 
75 to 79: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Crockett, Phyllis (F77)	WCM	02:20.65

34 - 100 Breast - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bilton, Gregory (M23)	DCAC	01:10.52
2	McClure, Luke (M24)	DCAC	01:10.70
3	Chau, Waifa (M23)	TSUN	01:23.57
4	Gibson, Matthew (M24)	TDA	01:26.96
5	Ma, Alvin (M24)	LBG	01:31.45
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Commings, Jeff (M29)	SQUID	01:02.83
2	Oktavian, Audy (M26)	LBG	01:04.09
3	Caldas, Hugo (M26)	GOST	01:11.29
4	Bricker, Jason (M25)	DCAC	01:14.92
5	Vajenine, Alexei (M28)	TDA	01:15.05
6	Cordaro, Joseph (M26)	FUE	01:16.59
7	Moschel, Mathias (M28)	AQUA	01:19.01
8	Fitzpatrick, Anthony (M27)	FINS	01:19.82
9	Levich, Andrew (M28)	FINS	01:20.58
10	Rausch, Jeremy (M26)	DCAC	01:22.16
11	Tate, Steven (M25)	LBG	01:28.63
12	Westover, Kenshi (M27)	QUAC	01:28.93
13	Passmore, Bruce (M27)	EBSC	01:31.64
14	Sorensen, Andrew (M28)	MBAY	01:32.23
15	Fenaughty, John (M28)	AUCK	01:45.15
NS	Poulin, Cedric (M26)	MACC
NS	Holtan, Bjorn (M28)	TSUN
NS	Conte, Cédric (M26)	AQUA
NS	Guadron, Rudy (M29)	TSUN
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Radel, Todd (M31)	GOST	01:09.02
2	Kinney, Matthew (M33)	DCAC	01:10.35
3	Harlow, Mark (M32)	TSUN	01:10.51
4	De Oliveira, Jean Paul (M33)	AQUA	01:10.84
5	Dreuw, Andreas (M31)	SCAM	01:11.01
6	Hall, Alex (M32)	WH2O	01:14.82
7	Cook, John (M33)	TSUN	01:16.54
8	Buerger, Thomas (M33)	DCAC	01:17.67
9	Dietrich, Will (M32)	SDSM	01:19.96
10	Gibson, Ian (M32)	ART	01:23.56
11	Hung, Yachun (M32)	SDSM	01:25.44
12	Weiss, Brian (M34)	ORCA	01:26.57
13	Macneil, Rod (M33)	FUE	01:29.03
14	Bell, Stephen (M33)	AUCK	01:29.41
15	O'Connor, Sion (M32)	OTS	01:29.90
16	Fiala, Andrew (M33)	WH2O	01:31.60
17	Helmer, Drew (M33)	FINS	01:33.14
18	Harmer, John (M34)	EBSC	01:34.48
19	Nicolas, Philippe (M31)	AQUA	01:35.85
20	Liu, Kevin (M34)	ORCA	01:36.44
21	Kaplan, Ron (M32)	DCAC	01:36.80
22	Dupre, Eric (M34)	TSUN	01:40.65
23	Andersen, David (M32)	LBG	02:08.22
DQ	Dutton, Jeffrey (M31)	DCAC	99:99.99
NS	Denton, Joe (M32)	LANES
NS	Lasnier, Philippe (M33)	AQUA
NS	Walters, Bret (M32)	TSUN
NS	Koch, Gregory (M30)	SDSM
NS	Lengyel, Bradley (M34)	WH2O
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Benucci, Lorenzo (M36)	AWJ	01:07.22
2	Williams, Neill (M35)	DCAC	01:07.23
3	Frampton, Sean (M37)	NAD	01:07.24
4	Stori, Mark (M38)	TDAL	01:09.38
5	Dunwiddie, Rick (M39)	ORCA	01:10.55
6	Schwenger, John (M38)	SMMM	01:13.47
7	Thompson, Anthony (M39)	KCW	01:15.32
8	Miller, Gregory (M39)	LANES	01:15.69
9	Boedtker, Markus (M39)	SAC	01:15.73
10	Young, Chad (M39)	UCLA	01:17.26
11	Stanton, Jeffrey (M39)	MIST	01:17.56
12	Adams, Scott (M39)	SQUID	01:18.34
13	Bridot, Patrick (M39)	AQUA	01:19.68
14	Lasersohn, Jim (M38)	ORCA	01:20.10
15	Takeuchi, Shinji (M38)	CSF	01:20.85
16	Arorizo, Armando (M36)	WH2O	01:20.86
17	Canaday, Christopher (M35)	GOST	01:21.38
18	Wyllie, Steven (M37)	WH2O	01:21.90
19	Nielsen, Richard (M39)	SQUID	01:22.00
20	Pfitzner, Mark (M39)	QUAC	01:23.24
21	Halperin, Ernst (M39)	TSUN	01:23.59
22	O'Boyle, Kevin (M39)	USF	01:24.46
23	Brouillette, Tim (M38)	SDSM	01:24.79
24	Shea, Michael (M38)	DCAC	01:25.95
25	Sandmayr, Markus Helmut (M39)	MACC	01:26.23
26	Gonzalez, Andrew (M37)	WH2O	01:26.49
27	Calkin, Bruce (M35)	MNBO	01:29.29
28	Velasquez, Oscar (M38)	NAD	01:29.47
29	Brennan, Phil (M38)	ORCA	01:29.65
30	du Plessis, Francois (M35)	ART	01:32.10
31	Shinn, Michael (M36)	TSUN	01:32.47
32	Martecchini, Paul (M39)	TSUN	01:33.08
33	Richards, Steven (M39)	LBG	01:33.55
34	Qiu, Andrew (M36)	ART	01:34.87
DQ	Taylor, Greg (M37)	UNATT	99:99.99
NS	Wright, John (M38)	TSUN
NS	Mac Knight, Brett (M35)	WH2O
NS	Humphrey, Thomas (M37)	SDSM
NS	Ryan, Bob (M38)	SDSM
NS	Chappell, Matthew (M39)	TSUN
NS	Wheat, David (M39)	TDAL
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Keith, Algernon (M43)	LANES	01:14.58
2	Brenan, Andrew (M43)	SAC	01:15.04
3	Collins, Philip (M41)	OTS	01:15.70
4	Nelson, Stephen (M42)	MIST	01:18.22
5	Harden, Jimmy (M40)	SDSM	01:18.95
6	Mitchell, Todd (M42)	SCAQ	01:19.77
7	Beard, Peter (M44)	DCAC	01:20.23
8	Nelson, David (M44)	WH2O	01:21.15
9	Climie, Mark (M43)	DSC	01:21.57
10	Rogers, Wayne (M44)	TSUN	01:21.61
11	Barnhardt, Michael (M42)	SQUID	01:23.23
12	McManus, Charlie (M42)	DCAC	01:23.79
13	Murakami, Gary (M40)	TSUN	01:24.15
14	Ikeda, Paul (M44)	ORCA	01:28.82
15	LaFianza, Bernard (M41)	WH2O	01:28.90
16	Arias, Rafael (M44)	WH2O	01:28.98
17	Ginsberg, Joel (M41)	TSUN	01:29.58
18	Basham, Mark (M44)	TNYA	01:29.98
19	Levesque, Alain (M43)	MWAV	01:31.18
20	Bailey, Zak (M41)	DSC	01:31.89
21	Van Der Meer, Jan (M41)	UPAM	01:31.95
22	Aussenac, Bruno (M40)	AQUA	01:32.20
23	Lucente, Leandro (M42)	EBSC	01:33.66
24	Bryant, Joseph (M40)	TDA	01:34.09
25	Lam, Ernie (M40)	MWAV	01:34.98
26	Maher, Jon (M42)	WH2O	01:36.09
27	Arpink, Jos (M44)	EBSC	01:36.32
28	Corben, Garrison (M41)	LANES	01:37.14
29	Waterloo, Peter (M41)	TSUN	01:37.27
30	Heard, Paul (M43)	AUCK	01:40.81
31	Bingham, George (M41)	KCW	01:41.21
32	Heymann, Rob (M41)	SCAM	01:48.33
DQ	Dristas, William (M41)	LANES	99:99.99
DQ	Retzlaff, Larry (M42)	UNATT	99:99.99
DQ	Putterman, Dean (M41)	TSUN	99:99.99
DQ	Wheeler, Bob (M44)	TSUN	99:99.99
NS	White, Jesse (M44)	LANES
NS	Walton, Rusty (M43)	TNYA
NS	Shaughnessy, Jim (M43)	LBG
NS	Conner, James (M42)	KCW
NS	Poquis, Darryl (M40)	WH2O
NS	Knight, Matt (M42)	WH2O
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bordovsky, Mauro (M47)	WH2O	01:14.01
2	Volpp, Bryan (M46)	WCM	01:15.49
3	Packard, Chris (M45)	TNYA	01:18.54
4	Menchaca, Abel (M46)	SDSM	01:19.73
5	Kritzer, William (M46)	TDAL	01:22.28
6	Lenzi, Robert (M48)	UNATT	01:23.56
7	Broker, Buck (M47)	TNYA	01:24.65
8	Butler, Bill (M47)	SDSM	01:25.83
9	Evans, Daniel (M47)	WH2O	01:27.80
10	Bruijnesteijn, Tomas (M46)	UPAM	01:28.46
11	Blackmer, John (M45)	EBSC	01:31.88
12	Malcolm, Tom (M49)	TNYA	01:33.77
13	Lawler, Danny (M46)	SDSM	01:33.85
14	Ben-Yehuda, Niv (M46)	OTS	01:36.77
15	Lee, Peter (M45)	CALT	01:37.93
16	Parnes, Barton (M47)	LBG	01:41.23
17	Hurt, Warren (M45)	MWAV	01:56.25
NS	Cunningham, Jose (M47)	DCAC
NS	King, Kelly (M45)	WH2O
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Farley, Fred (M50)	RCM	01:14.87
2	Peterson, Rick (M52)	ORCA	01:18.72
3	Atondo, Richard (M53)	USF	01:20.23
4	McGregor, Cary (M53)	MBAY	01:23.60
5	Bauer, Jon (M51)	WH2O	01:24.02
6	Hay, David (M53)	WH2O	01:25.16
7	Kaehler, Charles (M52)	SDSM	01:37.13
8	Olson, Jay (M54)	WH2O	01:37.17
9	Qualey, Thomas (M54)	DCAC	01:38.84
10	Nevitt-LaMantia, Rick (M50)	TSUN	01:40.29
11	Godfrey, Cy (M54)	SCAQ	01:47.23
NS	Marvel, Eric (M54)	SCAQ
NS	Topel, David (M50)	FINS
NS	Meier-Windes, Cris (M50)	TSUN
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Parlapiano, Gary (M56)	TAM	01:17.38
2	Ugarkovich, David (M56)	SAC	01:18.36
3	Decker, Guy (M57)	TSUN	01:37.05
4	Richardson, J. Barry (M58)	MWAV	01:37.49
NS	Viney, James (M55)	QUAC
NS	MacManus, Michael (M57)	UNATT
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Goers, Richard (M62)	QUAC	01:28.79
2	Perilman, Jim (M64)	WCM	01:29.75
3	Fabian, Richard (M61)	TSUN	01:44.72
4	Johnson, David (M61)	SQUID	01:59.61
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bauer, Stefan (M69)	DENM	01:53.74
2	Vyne, Gary (M69)	SDSM	02:45.57
NS	Peterson, Dick (M66)	SMMM
 
75 to 79: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Cunningham, Robert (M76)	SMMM

35 - 50 Free - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Feldman, Rhonda (F23)	DVS	00:28.73
2	Prescott, Krista (F23)	DCAC	00:28.92
3	Schwarz, Claudia (F21)	USF	00:36.95
4	Lee-Roney, Caitlin (F22)	CALT	00:37.24
NS	Chua, Marilyn (F23)	WH2O
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Liang, Catherine (F29)	FUE	00:29.15
2	Baker, Suzanne (F28)	FUE	00:29.61
3	Trainer, Susan (F26)	WH2O	00:30.00
4	Girault, Isabelle (F28)	AQUA	00:31.42
5	Speranza, Melinda (F25)	AQUA	00:51.59
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Mullikin, Stacy (F30)	TDAL	00:30.03
2	Lambert, Michelle (F31)	FINS	00:30.33
3	Hinkle, Jennifer (F31)	TDAL	00:30.38
4	Oggel, Amy (F33)	DCAC	00:32.11
5	Labusch, Meike (F31)	USF	00:32.89
6	Dryer, Sophie (F33)	GOST	00:34.07
7	Garnand, Sheri Ann (F31)	TDA	00:34.52
8	Cooper, Vanessa (F32)	SCSC	00:35.60
9	Atherton, Jill (F30)	KCW	00:35.88
10	Lindenberg, Andrea (F32)	SDSM	00:36.28
11	Rees, Karla (F31)	MVM	00:36.34
12	Mahon, Susan (F33)	TSUN	00:44.87
NS	Duggan, Karen (F33)	WCM
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bills, Julie (F35)	QUAC	00:29.18
2	Congdon, Lisa (F35)	TSUN	00:30.87
3	Parker, Daz (F35)	OTS	00:30.89
4	Capicik, Lisa (F35)	ART	00:32.69
5	Timpeiro, Andrea (F37)	ART	00:33.64
6	Walker, Kira (F36)	WH2O	00:37.20
7	Kruidering, Marieke (F36)	TSUN	00:37.90
8	Luevano, Mary (F38)	DCAC	00:44.07
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dahl, Lisa (F42)	ORCA	00:29.03
2	Jack, Sandra (F40)	DIFF	00:30.43
3	Galinson, Laura (F40)	SDSM	00:31.04
4	Sosnoff, Granate (F41)	MAN	00:31.26
5	Hunt, Jacqui (F44)	MWAV	00:31.67
6	Donahue, Susan (F43)	MVM	00:31.92
7	DeWoody, Rae (F40)	ART	00:32.41
8	Besant, Joan (F44)	DIFF	00:33.26
9	Cammin, Falk (F43)	TSUN	00:33.63
10	Guidinger, Jan (F44)	MWAV	00:34.17
11	Jacobsen, Edie (F42)	SDSM	00:38.43
12	McGuineas, Cynthia (F44)	WH2O	00:41.53
13	Theriault, Kim (F40)	SDSM	00:42.40
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Crittenden, Leianne (F47)	UNATT	00:29.60
2	Young, Vivian (F48)	DCAC	00:32.32
3	Lee, Catherine (F48)	CALT	00:39.49
4	Adams, Leslie (F49)	TSUN	00:44.61
DQ	Beumelburg, Louise (F47)	AUCK	99:99.99
NS	Buchanan, Linda (F46)	SCAM
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Val, Laura (F52)	TAM	00:28.82
2	Ruts, Marilyn (F50)	SAC	00:43.67
3	Heriot, Cathy (F50)	LBG	00:48.33
NS	Friman, Catherine (F54)	SAC
NS	Rylett, Nancy (F52)	SAC
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Barnhard, Dale (F56)	DCAC	00:34.28
2	Thomas-Will, Marji (F56)	USAB	00:39.81
3	Bolton, Suzanne (F57)	DCAC	00:46.12
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Maulfair, Virginia (F64)	SAC
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dickens, Marcay (F69)	DCAC	01:10.45
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Nielson, Patricia (F71)	LBG	01:02.53

36 - 50 Free - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Amaya, Flavio (M24)	DCAC	00:25.78
2	Crosby, Michael (M24)	WH2O	00:25.99
3	Dingler, Colin (M23)	FUE	00:26.63
4	Nartatez, Cory (M24)	WH2O	00:27.26
5	Bishop, Tommy (M21)	UNATT	00:27.27
6	Nieves, Gabriel (M23)	FINS	00:27.67
7	Martin, Ash (M23)	WH2O	00:27.82
8	Bonovich, Nik (M24)	WH2O	00:28.19
9	Chow, Nicholas (M20)	NAD	00:28.79
10	Gibson, Matthew (M24)	TDA	00:30.30
11	Sandlin, Charles (M20)	LBG	00:31.60
12	Vidal, Julien (M24)	AQUA	00:32.17
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Fehlau, Brian (M29)	LANES	00:23.87
2	Chung, Marcus (M27)	SCAM	00:25.63
3	Dean, Barkley (M29)	TSUN	00:26.12
4	Tarbell, Robert (M27)	LANES	00:26.56
5	Graham, Michael (M25)	DCAC	00:26.59
6	Linderman, Ross (M26)	ORCA	00:26.76
7	Wang, Patrick (M28)	USF	00:27.17
8	Johnson, David X (M29)	DCAC	00:27.54
9	Alder, Matt (M29)	SDSM	00:27.67
10	Rice, Jamie (M27)	MWAV	00:27.75
11	McGrane, Peter (M29)	TNYA	00:28.40
12	Stark, Skott (M29)	EBSC	00:28.58
13	Fitzpatrick, Anthony (M27)	FINS	00:28.75
14	Busselberg, Stephen (M29)	DCAC	00:28.94
15	Moschel, Mathias (M28)	AQUA	00:29.18
16	Thodey, Adam (M29)	SQUID	00:29.30
17	Taylor, Daniel (M27)	SDSM	00:29.46
18	Tate, Steven (M25)	LBG	00:30.03
19	Sorensen, Andrew (M28)	MBAY	00:30.10
20	Macdonald, David (M28)	SDSM	00:30.34
21	Gonzales, Donald (M25)	TSUN	00:31.45
22	Green, Brendan (M29)	DIFF	00:31.93
23	Clark, Kevin (M25)	LBG	00:32.25
24	Vergez, Frederic (M26)	AQUA	00:35.12
25	Fernandez, Pablo (M27)	DCAC	00:35.55
26	McGowan, Kevin (M26)	SDSM	00:36.18
27	Fenaughty, John (M28)	AUCK	00:37.88
28	Witte, Brenden (M26)	ORCA	00:38.26
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Jacobson, Brian (M30)	MIST	00:23.93
2	Speyer, Gabriel (M30)	TSUN	00:25.18
3	Sekido, Jeffrey C. (M33)	WH2O	00:25.72
4	Steed, Chad (M32)	TDA	00:25.81
5	Yen, Eric (M30)	TSUN	00:25.92
6	Shaw, Skip (M33)	TNYA	00:26.93
7	Cordobas, Sebastian (M34)	TNYA	00:26.94
8	Unger, Cai (M31)	AQUA	00:27.02
9	Beltrami, Daniel (M31)	WETT	00:27.05
10	Song, Yong (M34)	TSUN	00:27.66
11	Mulard, Stephane (M31)	AQUA	00:27.72
12	Zivic, Andrew (M33)	TSUN	00:27.74
13	Buerger, Thomas (M33)	DCAC	00:27.78
14	Gibson, Ian (M32)	ART	00:28.28
15	Calong, Mauro (M34)	LBG	00:28.40
16	Walters, Bret (M32)	TSUN	00:28.41
17	Lillios, Tony (M34)	WETT	00:29.09
18	Bell, Stephen (M33)	AUCK	00:29.12
19	Liu, Albert (M31)	TSUN	00:29.76
20	Ambrosi, Gregg (M33)	MWAV	00:29.90
21	Lalley, Christopher (M34)	LBG	00:30.08
22	Thomas, Jason (M31)	GLAM	00:30.34
23	MacLeod, Dan (M34)	SDSM	00:30.42
24	Nasir, Ramzi (M34)	UNATT	00:30.53
25	Day, Keith (M31)	OTS	00:30.94
26	Blankenship, Todd (M30)	TDA	00:31.30
27	Hawk, Kelly (M34)	TSUN	00:31.42
28	Shiner, Mark (M31)	TSUN	00:31.64
29	Fiala, Andrew (M33)	WH2O	00:33.48
30	O'Connor, Sion (M32)	OTS	00:33.60
31	Prodoehl, Jason (M32)	TSUN	00:33.82
32	Liu, Kevin (M34)	ORCA	00:35.31
32	Armijo, Steven (M33)	LBG	00:35.31
34	Nicolas, Philippe (M31)	AQUA	00:36.32
35	Prior, Raymond (M32)	SAC	00:38.22
36	Romero, Max-Jayde (M34)	ORCA	00:38.84
37	Dutton, Jeffrey (M31)	DCAC	00:40.20
38	de Tommaso, Giulio (M33)	DCAC	00:40.67
39	Beckwith, Alex (M30)	KCW	00:43.13
40	Brady, Donald (M30)	SQUID	00:43.42
NS	Carlisle, Corey (M32)	DCAC
NS	Houghton, Stephen (M30)	TEM
NS	Steele, Kevin (M30)	OTS
NS	Chou, Peter (M34)	TSUN
NS	Chiang, Chris (M31)	TSUN
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Oakes, Todd (M35)	TSUN	00:24.81
2	Wilson, Grant (M37)	GOST	00:25.71
3	Ferguson, Dan (M37)	WH2O	00:25.93
4	Schwenger, John (M38)	SMMM	00:26.18
5	Smit, Martin (M36)	UPAM	00:26.20
5	Nielson, Erik (M36)	LBG	00:26.20
7	Young, Stanford (M39)	DCAC	00:26.51
8	McKnight, Felix (M38)	STAN	00:26.66
9	Seifts, Tom (M37)	ORCA	00:26.72
10	Rhyne, Jim (M38)	WH2O	00:26.77
11	Bamford, Michael (M35)	TSUN	00:26.88
12	Wilk, Erik (M35)	TSUN	00:27.12
13	Kuijer, Paul (M37)	TSUN	00:27.44
14	Dunwiddie, Rick (M39)	ORCA	00:27.47
14	Pipta, Michael (M39)	ORCA	00:27.47
16	Thomaidis, Steve (M36)	LBG	00:27.74
17	Grundy, Andrew (M39)	DCAC	00:27.82
18	Borgnin, Russell (M39)	ORCA	00:27.96
19	Schab, Barry (M36)	SNM	00:27.97
20	Kowalak, Mark (M36)	NAD	00:28.13
21	Mapp, Richard (M38)	TSUN	00:28.16
22	Huck, John (M38)	WH2O	00:28.18
23	Gouet, Thierry (M39)	AQUA	00:28.33
24	Henry, P. Martin (M39)	FINS	00:28.35
25	Broders, William (M38)	ART	00:28.48
26	MacKenzie, David (M37)	MWAV	00:28.89
26	Carr, John (M39)	TSUN	00:28.89
28	Knights, Quentin (M37)	TSUN	00:28.90
29	Ryan, Bob (M38)	SDSM	00:28.92
30	Broderick, Paul (M35)	WH2O	00:28.94
31	Early, Sean (M37)	WH2O	00:29.14
32	Wisz, Ed (M38)	SDSM	00:29.16
33	Shea, Michael (M38)	DCAC	00:29.21
34	Stitt, Chris (M39)	EBSC	00:29.24
35	Julien, Stephen (M36)	ART	00:29.27
35	Buechting, Bob (M37)	WCM	00:29.27
37	Coburn, Bradford (M39)	TSUN	00:29.38
38	Lindquist, Ken (M39)	TSUN	00:29.43
39	Atkins, Michael (M39)	TSUN	00:29.63
40	Banchik, Daniel (M35)	WH2O	00:29.77
41	Morris, Michael (M37)	OTS	00:29.85
42	Calkin, Bruce (M35)	MNBO	00:29.89
43	Carter, Dean (M38)	TDAL	00:30.13
44	Bazzett, Todd (M37)	TDA	00:30.31
45	Riepe, Andreas (M36)	FVV	00:30.32
46	Sey, Brian (M37)	CHIS	00:30.48
47	Pacheco, Ricardo (M38)	TSUN	00:30.62
48	Hall, John (M39)	SDSM	00:30.69
49	Audouy, Laurent (M35)	AQUA	00:30.82
49	Murphy, Mark (M38)	LANES	00:30.82
51	Halperin, Ernst (M39)	TSUN	00:30.85
52	Schwan, Rodney (M39)	SDSM	00:30.89
53	Briggs, Kevin (M36)	KCW	00:30.95
54	Taylor, Greg (M37)	UNATT	00:31.20
55	Gulchutisin, Manop (M35)	TSUN	00:31.24
56	Peters, David (M37)	DCAC	00:31.42
57	Shinn, Michael (M36)	TSUN	00:31.55
58	du Plessis, Francois (M35)	ART	00:31.60
59	Zielinski, Thomas (M37)	TDA	00:31.84
60	Grubb, Eric (M39)	LBG	00:31.86
61	Clune, Michael (M36)	MAN	00:32.04
62	Land, Robert (M38)	KCW	00:32.12
63	Sandmayr, Markus Helmut (M39)	MACC	00:32.37
64	Loveless, Marty (M37)	GOST	00:32.91
65	Iacoponi, Joe (M38)	LBG	00:32.98
66	Velasquez, Oscar (M38)	NAD	00:33.12
67	Hammon, Sean (M36)	QUAC	00:33.19
68	Newman, Jonathan (M38)	LANES	00:33.96
69	Martecchini, Paul (M39)	TSUN	00:34.42
70	Knodel, William (M37)	TSUN	00:34.73
71	Rajotte, Pierre (M38)	MACC	00:35.51
72	Zoerb, Darryl (M39)	MWAV	00:36.45
73	Nance, Page (M38)	TDAL	00:36.57
74	Wussow, Troy (M39)	KCW	00:37.08
75	Hughes, Larry (M36)	NAD	00:37.59
76	Nagy-Kovacs, Zoltan (M37)	DIFF	00:38.35
77	David, Morgan (M39)	TSUN	00:40.23
78	Tu, Ryan (M39)	WH2O	00:43.69
NS	DeBiase, Terry (M38)	FUE
NS	Wheat, David (M39)	TDAL
NS	Humphrey, Thomas (M37)	SDSM
NS	Petersen, Mick (M37)	STFF
NS	Carlton, Joe (M38)	ART
NS	Rogers, Rodman (M39)	UNATT
NS	Glaser, Geoffrey (M39)	TSUN
NS	Perie, Alain (M38)	AQUA
NS	Hills, Stuart (M37)	TSUN
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Mallery, Craig (M41)	ORCA	00:24.88
2	Chaiyaroj, Patt (M40)	SQUID	00:25.69
3	Fitzgerald, Sean (M40)	ART	00:25.70
4	Keith, Algernon (M43)	LANES	00:25.92
5	Putterman, Dean (M41)	TSUN	00:26.03
6	Arsenault, Sylvain (M42)	MACC	00:27.50
7	Fisher, Matt (M44)	SQUID	00:27.57
8	Haugh, Andrew (M41)	SDSM	00:27.73
9	Stansbery, Pablo (M42)	DVS	00:27.76
10	Palanuk, Jon (M43)	OREG	00:27.90
11	Kennedy, Gene (M44)	LANES	00:27.95
12	Van Vuuren, Peter (M43)	UPAM	00:28.12
13	Joyner, Dan (M40)	TDAL	00:28.16
14	Carroll, Kevin (M40)	SQUID	00:28.47
15	Mansilla, Frankin (M43)	LANES	00:28.52
16	Stier, Geoffrey (M44)	WH2O	00:28.69
17	Graham, Errol (M44)	WH2O	00:28.79
18	Mitchell, Todd (M42)	SCAQ	00:29.18
19	Robbs, Steven (M42)	LBG	00:29.24
20	Wesley, Joe (M42)	SDSM	00:29.76
21	McElroy, Craig (M42)	TNYA	00:29.85
22	Ferguson, Mike (M41)	DSC	00:30.19
23	Harden, Jimmy (M40)	SDSM	00:30.47
23	Reuss, Scott (M42)	SAC	00:30.47
25	McManus, Charlie (M42)	DCAC	00:30.60
26	Hall, Christopher (M43)	TSUN	00:30.65
27	Maher, Jon (M42)	WH2O	00:30.92
28	Corben, Garrison (M41)	LANES	00:30.93
29	Jensen, David (M40)	SQUID	00:31.19
30	Koelle, Jonathan (M44)	SDSM	00:31.24
31	Taylor, Grant (M44)	WH2O	00:31.30
32	Harada, Jon (M40)	TSUN	00:31.36
33	Herrans, Juan (M42)	PRRS	00:31.40
34	Van Der Meer, Jan (M41)	UPAM	00:31.67
35	Bryant, Joseph (M40)	TDA	00:32.03
35	Lee, Keith (M41)	TSUN	00:32.03
37	Lee, Phillip (M44)	OTS	00:32.35
38	Levesque, Alain (M43)	MWAV	00:32.80
39	Hagler, Trent (M40)	TDAL	00:33.02
40	Waterloo, Peter (M41)	TSUN	00:33.03
41	Gentry, Greg (M43)	DCAC	00:33.05
42	Aul, George (M43)	TSUN	00:33.11
43	Blais, Claude (M40)	MACC	00:33.18
44	Kuchar, Thomas (M41)	LANES	00:33.39
45	Arpink, Jos (M44)	EBSC	00:33.44
46	Emmons, Russ (M40)	SDSM	00:33.71
47	Bailey, Zak (M41)	DSC	00:33.82
48	Palmer, Alan (M44)	SDSM	00:33.85
49	Hayes, Gary (M42)	TSUN	00:33.91
50	Basham, Mark (M44)	TNYA	00:33.97
51	Hu, David (M41)	TSUN	00:34.08
52	Amuedo, John (M40)	UNATT	00:34.12
53	Roberts, David (M41)	TDA	00:34.35
54	Bomba, Tom (M42)	TSUN	00:34.52
55	Mammo, Ken (M40)	TDA	00:34.98
56	Wheeler, Bob (M44)	TSUN	00:35.37
57	Helbraun, David (M43)	TSUN	00:35.56
57	Herrera, Glenn (M44)	ART	00:35.56
59	Aussenac, Bruno (M40)	AQUA	00:35.64
60	Knight, Robert (M41)	TDA	00:36.52
61	Heard, Paul (M43)	AUCK	00:36.70
62	LaFianza, Bernard (M41)	WH2O	00:36.80
63	Nelson, Cristopher (M41)	SDSM	00:36.91
64	Murdaugh, Douglas (M40)	LBG	00:37.09
65	Bingham, George (M41)	KCW	00:37.43
66	Heymann, Rob (M41)	SCAM	00:39.93
67	Dristas, William (M41)	LANES	00:44.51
NS	Retzlaff, Larry (M42)	UNATT
NS	Thiescheffer, Alfred (M44)	ZGG
NS	Gertsch, Thierry (M41)	AQUA
NS	Lindsay, Colin (M40)	UNATT
NS	Lowell, Vincent (M42)	WH2O
NS	Conner, James (M42)	KCW
NS	Walton, Rusty (M43)	TNYA
NS	Pellicci, Charles (M40)	TSUN
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Wussler, Mark (M48)	SDSM	00:26.60
2	Fitzgibbons, Brian (M47)	TSUN	00:26.84
3	Mead, Jeffrey (M47)	DCAC	00:26.87
4	Suarez, Ed (M49)	NAD	00:27.12
5	Cole, Brad (M45)	TNYA	00:27.13
6	Wallis, Ross (M47)	GLAM	00:27.52
7	Carson, Charles (M49)	TNYA	00:27.58
8	McCandless, Mark (M49)	FINS	00:27.61
9	Hostetler, Tom (M46)	TSUN	00:28.29
10	Blagdon, Mark (M49)	SAC	00:28.82
11	Marshall, Blake (M45)	FINS	00:28.87
12	Packard, Chris (M45)	TNYA	00:28.99
13	Murray, Steve (M48)	TSUN	00:30.08
14	Gollop, Barry (M48)	NAD	00:30.24
15	Lenzi, Robert (M48)	UNATT	00:30.35
16	Ryan, Kevin (M49)	WETT	00:30.48
17	Butler, Bill (M47)	SDSM	00:31.00
18	Clements, Paul (M48)	ORCA	00:31.48
19	Rooney, Pat (M47)	FINS	00:31.56
20	Herbert, Thomas (M49)	SDSM	00:31.72
21	Himmel, Jeffrey (M47)	TSUN	00:31.85
22	Nelson, Christian (M46)	SCAM	00:31.92
23	Leidner, Steven (M48)	NAD	00:32.06
24	Ferguson, Howard (M49)	LBG	00:32.18
25	Ulmer, Harry (M45)	DIFF	00:32.24
26	Beardslee, Terry (M45)	SDSM	00:32.28
27	Carlton, William (M49)	SQUID	00:33.31
28	Record, Jeffrey (M45)	LBG	00:34.42
29	Emond, Andre (M47)	MACC	00:34.65
30	Faulkner, David (M46)	ART	00:35.62
31	Anderson, Martin (M46)	QUAC	00:35.64
32	Mansfield, Val (M47)	QUAC	00:35.73
33	Johnson, Curtis (M47)	SDSM	00:38.02
34	Hurt, Warren (M45)	MWAV	00:39.15
NS	Weaver, Dennis Scott (M48)	QUAC
NS	Norman, Mark (M49)	MVM
NS	VonDurante, Martin (M47)	TSUN
NS	Fay, John (M45)	AQUA
NS	Heath, Robert (M46)	MAN
NS	Cunningham, Jose (M47)	DCAC
NS	Sinkoff, Richard (M46)	TSUN
NS	Quigley, Mark (M45)	REDT
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Whatley, Thomas (M52)	BMW	00:25.53
2	Peterson, Rick (M52)	ORCA	00:27.10
3	Ahlman, David (M52)	TSUN	00:28.24
4	McClelland, Mac (M54)	SMMM	00:29.19
4	Fenn, Neil (M51)	WH2O	00:29.19
6	Gallagher, Patrick (M50)	TNYA	00:29.25
7	Bauer, Jon (M51)	WH2O	00:29.43
8	McGinley, Mike (M50)	WH2O	00:29.51
9	Hay, David (M53)	WH2O	00:29.59
10	Ehrlich, Scott (M51)	SDSM	00:29.88
11	Thomas, Ralph (M51)	SCAM	00:30.87
12	Ladky, John (M52)	ART	00:31.25
13	Hinders, Paul (M53)	GOST	00:35.08
14	Curry, Jack (M51)	DCAC	00:35.59
15	Qualey, Thomas (M54)	DCAC	00:37.15
16	Godfrey, Cy (M54)	SCAQ	00:39.44
17	Saitta, David (M53)	ART	00:44.47
NS	MacDonald, Tony (M50)	DCAC
NS	Padgett, Steve (M53)	TDA
NS	Topel, David (M50)	FINS
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ahern, Mike (M58)	SDSM	00:27.03
2	Judd, Ron (M58)	AUCK	00:33.08
3	Viney, James (M55)	QUAC	00:34.34
4	Potter, Mark (M55)	NAD	00:37.53
5	Richardson, J. Barry (M58)	MWAV	00:38.27
NS	MacManus, Michael (M57)	UNATT
NS	Dolman, Ian (M55)	SDSM
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Van Baalen, Vinus (M61)	SDSM	00:27.40
2	Mealiffe, Michael (M63)	WH2O	00:29.62
3	Johnson, David (M61)	SQUID	00:40.54
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dively, Michael (M65)	NAD	00:33.29
2	Vyne, Gary (M69)	SDSM	01:13.52
NS	Peterson, Dick (M66)	SMMM
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Gulevich, George (M71)	STAN	00:39.92
 
75 to 79: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Hart, John (M79)	FOG	00:45.01

37 - 400 Free - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Cole, Jacqueline (F23)	LBG	04:48.47
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Liang, Catherine (F29)	FUE	05:18.72
2	Robertson, Tara (F26)	EBSC	05:23.18
3	Gilliland, Sara (F27)	TSUN	05:43.09
4	Van Dyke, Nicci (F25)	QUAC	05:51.02
5	Scampini, Mia (F25)	WH2O	06:12.33
NS	Rios, Angeles (F25)	FUE
NS	Bakker, Heather (F27)	USAB
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Oggel, Amy (F33)	DCAC	05:11.57
2	Rhett, Amber (F31)	SCAM	05:14.97
3	Hofmann, Elke (F31)	FINS	05:32.03
4	Lesher, Rebecca (F33)	SDSM	05:36.06
NS	Moniz, Joana (F33)	OTS
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Watkins, Elizabeth (F38)	QUAC	05:19.65
2	Harmer, Annelle (F35)	EBSC	05:25.18
3	Morris, Kathleen (F35)	ORCA	05:46.24
4	Desmond, Joanne (F36)	TSUN	06:13.59
5	Seigel, Micol (F35)	ART	07:01.39
NS	Congdon, Lisa (F35)	TSUN
NS	Hunter, Dana (F39)	UNATT
NS	Reuter, Grietje (F37)	SAC
NS	Morillo, Veronica (F38)	MAN
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Donahue, Susan (F43)	MVM	05:10.56
2	Sosnoff, Granate (F41)	MAN	05:19.36
3	Viglione, Kim (F42)	ART	05:34.76
4	Bernier, Annette (F41)	SDSM	05:35.83
5	DeWoody, Rae (F40)	ART	06:20.42
6	Hilf, Merrill (F43)	FINS	06:42.17
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Cunningham, Monic (F45)	GOST	06:27.41
2	Redman, Marilyn (F47)	DCAC	08:57.06
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Kawakami, Priscilla (F53)	QUAC	05:23.88
2	Church, Mary (F53)	WH2O	07:20.56
3	Vail, Ellyn (F54)	DCAC	07:20.91
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	McGarvey, Patricia (F57)	WCM	06:46.86

38 - 400 Free - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Wentworth, Patrick (M23)	QUAC	05:30.61
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Shangle, Eric (M28)	MBAY	04:44.30
2	Zayac, John (M29)	UCSB	04:51.31
3	Graham, Michael (M25)	DCAC	04:52.59
4	Giacobe, Drew (M29)	LBG	04:56.07
5	McGrane, Peter (M29)	TNYA	05:19.72
6	Sorensen, Andrew (M28)	MBAY	05:44.24
7	Passmore, Bruce (M27)	EBSC	05:46.25
8	Holder, Matthew (M26)	DCAC	05:54.08
9	Fernandez, Pablo (M27)	DCAC	06:47.37
NS	Taylor, Daniel (M27)	SDSM
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Oldham, Mark (M34)	EBSC	04:25.52
2	Hise, Brad (M32)	TSUN	04:34.40
3	Klugman, Jason (M32)	FINS	04:34.67
4	Atchison, Dean (M32)	SCSC	04:37.26
5	Tran, Kiet (M32)	SCAM	04:38.52
6	Saxton, Carl (M34)	ILL	04:38.57
7	Brand, David (M30)	DCAC	04:56.63
8	de Mira, Onesimo (M30)	TNYA	04:58.80
9	Phillips, Dan (M34)	SQUID	05:14.95
10	Gonzalez, George (M33)	ORCA	05:19.72
11	Lillios, Tony (M34)	WETT	05:32.45
12	Macneil, Rod (M33)	FUE	05:43.18
13	Martinez, Juan (M32)	SQUID	06:01.81
14	Edwards, Jeffrey (M34)	TSUN	06:13.82
15	Kay, Luke (M34)	DCAC	06:21.47
16	Dutton, Jeffrey (M31)	DCAC	08:16.71
NS	Arendt, Marc (M33)	CHIS
NS	Houghton, Stephen (M30)	TEM
NS	Sanders, Derrick (M34)	WH2O
NS	Martel, Steve (M33)	TSUN
NS	Harlow, Mark (M32)	TSUN
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Glaser, Geoffrey (M39)	TSUN	04:10.66
2	DeBiase, Terry (M38)	FUE	04:15.35
3	O'Keefe, John (M36)	DCAC	04:21.33
4	Tobin, Scott (M37)	WH2O	04:29.64
5	Senn, Thomas (M36)	MIST	04:29.77
6	Barnell, Greg (M37)	SCAM	04:44.31
7	Dever, Frederick (M38)	DCAC	04:53.39
8	Young, Chad (M39)	UCLA	04:54.54
9	Niemitz, Chris (M38)	UNATT	05:04.23
10	Phillips, Brady (M36)	DCAC	05:09.09
11	Joslin, Keith (M39)	FINS	05:20.73
12	Pedretti, Dean (M38)	FINS	05:25.77
13	Pfitzner, Mark (M39)	QUAC	05:28.77
14	Edwards, Rick (M37)	GOST	05:30.57
15	Oskoui, Nader (M39)	QUAC	05:45.68
16	Audouy, Laurent (M35)	AQUA	05:49.63
17	Brennan, Phil (M38)	ORCA	05:57.34
18	Barton, Alan (M36)	QUAC	06:23.64
19	Luptak, David (M36)	DCAC	06:25.60
20	Grubb, Eric (M39)	LBG	06:34.34
21	Rodriguez, Sergio (M36)	LBG	07:43.29
NS	Schab, Barry (M36)	SNM
NS	Mair, Matt (M37)	TSUN
NS	Bowsher, Rob (M39)	SDSM
NS	Alexander, John (M39)	LANES
NS	Kerr, Evan (M39)	FUE
NS	Robertson, Ian (M37)	TSUN
NS	Veatch, Daniel (M38)	USF
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	OBrien, Bill (M43)	WH2O	04:24.80
2	Olsen, Jonathan (M40)	NAD	04:25.37
3	Hayman, Philip (M42)	WH2O	04:42.95
4	Ebert, Jim (M40)	AWJ	04:44.06
5	Genkinger, Scott (M44)	WH2O	04:46.53
6	Espinosa, Leo (M43)	ORCA	04:50.71
7	Boisvert, Paul (M41)	MACC	04:53.19
8	Brinitzer, Scott (M41)	DCAC	04:53.89
9	Ball, Jeff (M41)	DSC	04:55.05
10	White, Mark (M40)	USF	04:58.49
11	Scragg, Steve (M43)	WMAC	05:05.52
12	Worner, Michael (M41)	WH2O	05:15.78
13	Campbell, Chris (M42)	MVM	05:23.53
14	Suzuki, Kozo (M40)	TNYA	05:33.02
15	Beard, Peter (M44)	DCAC	05:37.94
16	McElroy, Craig (M42)	TNYA	05:42.92
17	Jensen, David (M40)	SQUID	05:51.79
18	Myers, Keith (M41)	TSUN	06:01.09
19	Hartley, Christopher (M42)	LANES	06:04.01
20	Lucente, Leandro (M42)	EBSC	06:12.89
21	Kuchar, Thomas (M41)	LANES	06:14.99
22	Bahamon, Luis Eduardo (M42)	WH2O	06:17.09
23	Knight, Robert (M41)	TDA	07:04.23
NS	Johnson, Bruce (M40)	TSUN
NS	Gustavson, Jeff (M41)	FOG
NS	Sherman, Paul (M40)	ORCA
NS	Helbraun, David (M43)	TSUN
NS	Bunker, David (M44)	LBG
NS	Czekala, Steven (M44)	FUE
NS	Stier, Geoffrey (M44)	WH2O
NS	Kennedy, Gene (M44)	LANES
NS	Mizenko, Michael (M44)	GOST
NS	Nelson, Cristopher (M41)	SDSM
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Godfrey, Alan (M46)	DCAC	04:40.97
2	Hatton, Bruce (M46)	WH2O	04:43.08
3	Levinson, Brad (M47)	TDAL	04:49.45
4	Burke, Tim (M46)	WH2O	04:56.98
5	McCandless, Mark (M49)	FINS	05:06.30
6	Spratt, Mark (M48)	SDSM	05:08.37
7	Broker, Buck (M47)	TNYA	05:09.48
8	Hill, Edward (M45)	TDA	05:19.18
9	O'Brien, David (M47)	LANES	05:21.54
10	Marshall, Blake (M45)	FINS	05:35.96
11	Roman, John (M48)	FINS	05:41.78
12	Blackmer, John (M45)	EBSC	05:46.66
13	Green, Tim (M45)	UNATT	05:47.26
14	Gelinne, Tom (M46)	TNYA	05:49.01
15	Kenney, Jeffrey (M46)	DCAC	05:55.79
16	Soymie, Herve (M45)	AQUA	05:56.62
17	Mealey, Edward (M49)	LBG	05:56.78
18	Munn, Larry (M48)	EBSC	06:02.59
19	Emond, Andre (M47)	MACC	06:11.21
20	Pedroza, Greg (M45)	QUAC	06:59.02
NS	Lee, Peter (M45)	CALT
NS	Bauer, David (M48)	CRUZ
NS	Gray, Keith (M46)	TSUN
NS	Reudy, Tom (M49)	WH2O
NS	Menchaca, Abel (M46)	SDSM
NS	Quigley, Mark (M45)	REDT
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Davie, Robert (M51)	FLO	05:05.87
2	MacGregor, Daniel C. (M53)	DIFF	05:21.26
3	Larson, Charles (M51)	WH2O	05:26.21
4	Olson, Jay (M54)	WH2O	05:41.59
5	Beier, Ken (M54)	DCAC	06:01.82
6	Lynch, David (M51)	SDSM	07:06.60
7	Arrison, Tom (M53)	SQUID	07:20.84
NS	Garrett, Richard (M50)	BMW
NS	Clemmons, Jim (M53)	MAN
NS	Curry, Jack (M51)	DCAC
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Spieker, Tod (M55)	TOC	04:28.73
2	Murphy, Brian (M55)	WH2O	05:07.21
3	Figueiredo, Paulo (M57)	WH2O	05:23.46
4	Anderson, Eric (M59)	CSF	05:36.39
5	Jochim, Christian (M55)	ALMA	05:38.31
6	Vail, John (M55)	DCAC	06:32.85
7	Wiener, Neal (M59)	WH2O	06:33.41
8	Decker, Guy (M57)	TSUN	06:34.34
9	Klimp, John (M58)	STAN	06:38.50
10	Schiller, Randy (M55)	USF	06:47.67
11	Greenberg, Mike (M57)	SDSM	06:49.61
NS	Nergaard, A. Kristian (M56)	TSUN
NS	Dahlin, Duke (M55)	USF
NS	Ransom, Ken (M57)	UNATT
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Cazalet, Edward (M61)	TAM	04:57.51
2	Johnson, David (M61)	SQUID	07:20.47
3	Riley, Calvin (M62)	SQUID	11:18.35
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dively, Michael (M65)	NAD	06:34.51
 
80 to 84: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Lee, Peter V (M80)	CALT
 
85 to 89: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Triolo, Jim (M89)	ALTO	09:55.70

39 - 4x50 Medley Relay - Women
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Sandoval, Carolina (F24)
Galinson, Laura (F40)
Thomas, Patricia (F45)
Lesher, Rebecca (F33)
 	SDSM	02:22.43
2	Cammin, Falk (F43)
Perrucci, Alissa (F33)
Smith, Carrie (F27)
Congdon, Lisa (F35)
 	TSUN	02:24.44
3	Dryer, Sophie (F33)
Madsen, Heidi (F32)
Harris, Cindy (F46)
Cunningham, Monic (F45)
 	GOST	02:45.09
NS	Van Dyke, Nicci (F25)
Watkins, Elizabeth (F38)
Bills, Julie (F35)
Kawakami, Priscilla (F53)
 	QUAC
 
160 to 199: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	DeWoody, Rae (F40)
Seigel, Micol (F35)
Capicik, Lisa (F35)
Martin, Michelle (F54)
 	ART	02:08.46
2	Shigaki, Carole (F48)
Seaton, Jessica (F50)
McGuineas, Cynthia (F44)
Church, Mary (F53)
 	WH2O	02:56.47
3	Vail, Ellyn (F54)
Halbe, Rebecca (F44)
Lohman, Molly (F26)
Luevano, Mary (F38)
 	DCAC	03:01.09
4	Bernier, Annette (F41)
Jacobsen, Edie (F42)
Johnson, Genene (F42)
Theriault, Kim (F40)
 	SDSM	03:14.93

40 - 4x50 Medley Relay - Men
 
76 to 99: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Bellows, Andrew W. (M23)
McClure, Luke (M24)
Bilton, Gregory (M23)
Graham, Michael (M25)
 	DCAC	01:57.25
NS	Nartatez, Cory (M24)
Crosby, Michael (M24)
Martin, Ash (M23)
Chih, Colin (M21)
 	WH2O
 
100 to 119: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Johnson, David X (M29)
Buerger, Thomas (M33)
Brand, David (M30)
Amaya, Flavio (M24)
 	DCAC	02:04.24
2	Mochtar, Yohannes (M32)
Guadron, Rudy (M29)
Chau, Waifa (M23)
Speyer, Gabriel (M30)
 	TSUN	02:05.16
3	Brockman, Barry (M34)
Munday, Anthony (M24)
Sandoval, Carolina (F24)
Duke, Sam (M25)
 	SDSM	02:07.13
4	Speranza, Nicolas (M31)
De Oliveira, Jean Paul (M33)
Mulard, Stephane (M31)
Vidal, Julien (M24)
 	AQUA	02:07.55
5	Giacobe, Drew (M29)
Lalley, Christopher (M34)
Hess, Hans (M31)
Clark, Kevin (M25)
 	LBG	02:22.90
6	Kay, Luke (M34)
Kaplan, Ron (M32)
Holder, Matthew (M26)
Fernandez, Pablo (M27)
 	DCAC	02:42.12
7	Dutton, Jeffrey (M31)
de Tommaso, Giulio (M33)
Rausch, Jeremy (M26)
Busselberg, Stephen (M29)
 	DCAC	02:58.74
DQ	Fitzpatrick, Anthony (M27)
Levich, Andrew (M28)
Klugman, Jason (M32)
Nieves, Gabriel (M23)
 	FINS	99:99.99
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Murdoch, Kurt (M37)
Oktavian, Audy (M26)
Scollon, Erik (M32)
Nielson, Erik (M36)
 	LBG	01:50.73
2	Carlisle, Corey (M32)
Kinney, Matthew (M33)
Williams, Neill (M35)
O'Keefe, John (M36)
 	DCAC	01:52.58
3	Tarbell, Robert (M27)
Keith, Algernon (M43)
O'Hara, Mike (M31)
Fehlau, Brian (M29)
 	LANES	01:57.82
4	Martel, Steve (M33)
Harlow, Mark (M32)
Yen, Eric (M30)
Cook, John (M33)
 	TSUN	01:58.51
5	Sekido, Jeffrey C. (M33)
Tobin, Scott (M37)
Hall, Alex (M32)
Ferguson, Dan (M37)
 	WH2O	01:59.42
6	Chaiyaroj, Patt (M40)
Commings, Jeff (M29)
Thodey, Adam (M29)
Phillips, Dan (M34)
 	SQUID	02:00.77
7	Lusk, Matt (M29)
Lasersohn, Jim (M38)
Pipta, Michael (M39)
Seifts, Tom (M37)
 	ORCA	02:04.60
8	Bohrer, Colin (M26)
Miyazaki, Wesley (M38)
Cheung, Casey (M30)
Kuijer, Paul (M37)
 	TSUN	02:08.34
9	Alexander, John (M39)
Miller, Gregory (M39)
Kennedy, Gene (M44)
Torres, Leonardo (M33)
 	LANES	02:08.48
10	Wentworth, Patrick (M23)
Westover, Kenshi (M27)
Fadel, Doug (M34)
Barton, Alan (M36)
 	QUAC	02:13.43
11	Rhyne, Jim (M38)
Sanders, Derrick (M34)
Early, Sean (M37)
Banchik, Daniel (M35)
 	WH2O	02:14.03
12	Huck, John (M38)
Wyllie, Steven (M37)
Broderick, Paul (M35)
Arorizo, Armando (M36)
 	WH2O	02:14.73
13	Gibson, Matthew (M24)
Vajenine, Alexei (M28)
Steed, Chad (M32)
Hill, Edward (M45)
 	TDA	02:16.30
14	Gulchutisin, Manop (M35)
Song, Yong (M34)
Mapp, Richard (M38)
Carr, John (M39)
 	TSUN	02:18.36
14	Dickens, Steven (M38)
Shea, Michael (M38)
Dever, Frederick (M38)
Peters, David (M37)
 	DCAC	02:18.36
16	Welch, Timothy (M34)
Weiss, Brian (M34)
West, Anthony (M32)
Brennan, Phil (M38)
 	ORCA	02:22.19
17	Dean, Barkley (M29)
Lee, Keith (M41)
Aguilera, Antonio (M27)
Wheeler, Bob (M44)
 	TSUN	02:24.37
18	Knights, Quentin (M37)
Knodel, William (M37)
Walters, Bret (M32)
Halperin, Ernst (M39)
 	TSUN	02:26.12
19	Boisvert, Paul (M41)
Rajotte, Pierre (M38)
Arsenault, Sylvain (M42)
Emond, Bruno (M37)
 	MACC	02:27.05
20	Stark, Skott (M29)
Harmer, John (M34)
Lucente, Leandro (M42)
Arpink, Jos (M44)
 	EBSC	02:33.51
21	Chiang, Chris (M31)
Shinn, Michael (M36)
Hawk, Kelly (M34)
Waterloo, Peter (M41)
 	TSUN	02:35.32
22	Roberts, David (M41)
Bazzett, Todd (M37)
Mammo, Ken (M40)
Blankenship, Todd (M30)
 	TDA	02:39.85
23	Carroll, Kevin (M40)
Brady, Donald (M30)
Martinez, Juan (M32)
Carlton, William (M49)
 	SQUID	02:57.71
DQ	Audouy, Laurent (M35)
Nicolas, Philippe (M31)
Gertsch, Thierry (M41)
Soymie, Herve (M45)
 	AQUA	99:99.99
DQ	Fraval, Yann (M34)
Aussenac, Bruno (M40)
Perie, Alain (M38)
Frigerio, Christian (M33)
 	AQUA	99:99.99
DQ	Chow, Nicholas (M20)
Hughes, Larry (M36)
Velasquez, Oscar (M38)
Potter, Mark (M55)
 	NAD	99:99.99
DQ	Lind, Matthew (M39)
Ikeda, Paul (M44)
Borgnin, Russell (M39)
Linderman, Ross (M26)
 	ORCA	99:99.99
DQ	Iacoponi, Joe (M38)
Richards, Steven (M39)
Robbs, Steven (M42)
Sandlin, Charles (M20)
 	LBG	99:99.99
NS	Moore, Derek (M46)
Arendt, Marc (M33)
Voigt, Jeremy (M26)
Sey, Brian (M37)
 	CHIS
 
160 to 199: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Fitzgibbons, Brian (M47)
Putterman, Dean (M41)
Oakes, Todd (M35)
Glaser, Geoffrey (M39)
 	TSUN	01:57.54
2	Senn, Thomas (M36)
Kopp, Lindsey (M46)
Jacobson, Brian (M30)
Anderson, Chris (M50)
 	MIST	01:59.43
3	Kowalak, Mark (M36)
Frampton, Sean (M37)
Olsen, Jonathan (M40)
Suarez, Ed (M49)
 	NAD	02:00.46
4	Espinosa, Leo (M43)
Dunwiddie, Rick (M39)
Sherman, Paul (M40)
Mallery, Craig (M41)
 	ORCA	02:00.87
5	Brinitzer, Scott (M41)
Czander, Eric (M38)
Young, Stanford (M39)
Mead, Jeffrey (M47)
 	DCAC	02:04.89
6	Carson, Charles (M49)
Broker, Buck (M47)
Clark, Matt (M47)
Cole, Brad (M45)
 	TNYA	02:04.98
7	Vu, Tuan (M41)
McCandless, Mark (M49)
Jordan, Jim (M38)
Henry, P. Martin (M39)
 	FINS	02:06.38
8	Boyd, Thomas (M47)
Shaughnessy, Jim (M43)
Calong, Mauro (M34)
Thomaidis, Steve (M36)
 	LBG	02:07.05
9	Hayman, Philip (M42)
Nelson, David (M44)
Graham, Errol (M44)
Hatton, Bruce (M46)
 	WH2O	02:07.07
10	Gouet, Thierry (M39)
Bridot, Patrick (M39)
Saisset, Pierre (M38)
Fay, John (M45)
 	AQUA	02:09.95
11	Burke, Tim (M46)
Bordovsky, Mauro (M47)
Stier, Geoffrey (M44)
Genkinger, Scott (M44)
 	WH2O	02:10.86
12	Barnell, Greg (M37)
Dreuw, Andreas (M31)
Thomas, Ralph (M51)
Nelson, Christian (M46)
 	SCAM	02:10.96
13	Early, Andrew (M37)
Fry, Laurence (M42)
Zivic, Andrew (M33)
Murray, Steve (M48)
 	TSUN	02:12.04
14	Levinson, Brad (M47)
Kritzer, William (M46)
Carter, Dean (M38)
Hagler, Trent (M40)
 	TDAL	02:13.62
15	Medlin, Lee (M42)
Wilk, Erik (M35)
Healy, Joe (M44)
Hall, Christopher (M43)
 	TSUN	02:14.57
16	Hinton, Joey (M38)
Harden, Jimmy (M40)
Summers, R Harper (M39)
Ehrlich, Scott (M51)
 	SDSM	02:15.25
17	Suzuki, Kozo (M40)
Packard, Chris (M45)
Shaw, Skip (M33)
McElroy, Craig (M42)
 	TNYA	02:15.84
18	Nielsen, Richard (M39)
Barnhardt, Michael (M42)
Adams, Scott (M39)
Jensen, David (M40)
 	SQUID	02:17.94
19	Roman, John (M48)
Rooney, Pat (M47)
Lee Loy, Patrick (M39)
Pedretti, Dean (M38)
 	FINS	02:19.64
20	Bruijnesteijn, Tomas (M46)
Smit, Martin (M36)
Van Der Meer, Jan (M41)
Van Vuuren, Peter (M43)
 	UPAM	02:20.42
21	Ugarkovich, David (M56)
Reuss, Scott (M42)
Boedtker, Markus (M39)
Prior, Raymond (M32)
 	SAC	02:20.79
22	Ball, Jeff (M41)
Bailey, Zak (M41)
Climie, Mark (M43)
Ferguson, Mike (M41)
 	DSC	02:21.57
23	Gentry, Greg (M43)
Beard, Peter (M44)
Grundy, Andrew (M39)
Kenney, Jeffrey (M46)
 	DCAC	02:26.99
24	Rice, Jamie (M27)
Richardson, J. Barry (M58)
MacKenzie, David (M37)
Zoerb, Darryl (M39)
 	MWAV	02:27.31
25	Edwards, Rick (M37)
Loveless, Marty (M37)
Wilson, Grant (M37)
Hinders, Paul (M53)
 	GOST	02:27.40
26	Taylor, Grant (M44)
LaFianza, Bernard (M41)
Fox, Peter (M42)
Mac Knight, Brett (M35)
 	WH2O	02:27.91
27	Morris, Michael (M37)
Ben-Yehuda, Niv (M46)
Collins, Philip (M41)
Lee, Phillip (M44)
 	OTS	02:29.98
28	Hennacy, Dyal-Tom (M49)
Pfitzner, Mark (M39)
Oskoui, Nader (M39)
Hammon, Sean (M36)
 	QUAC	02:30.21
29	Wilson, Thomas J. (M49)
Arias, Rafael (M44)
Wallace, Mike (M47)
Touchton, Christopher (M25)
 	WH2O	02:30.32
30	Gelinne, Tom (M46)
Basham, Mark (M44)
Gallagher, Patrick (M50)
Malcolm, Tom (M49)
 	TNYA	02:31.47
31	Grosvenor, Tom (M44)
Maher, Jon (M42)
Evans, Daniel (M47)
Bahamon, Luis Eduardo (M42)
 	WH2O	02:31.52
32	Coburn, Bradford (M39)
Helbraun, David (M43)
Martecchini, Paul (M39)
VonDurante, Martin (M47)
 	TSUN	02:32.26
DQ	Atkins, Michael (M39)
Hu, David (M41)
McKinney, Jeffrey (M40)
Myers, Keith (M41)
 	TSUN	99:99.99
DQ	Newman, Jonathan (M38)
Dristas, William (M41)
Hartley, Christopher (M42)
Kuchar, Thomas (M41)
 	LANES	99:99.99
DQ	Mockler, Frank (M48)
Mansilla, Frankin (M43)
Murphy, Mark (M38)
O'Brien, David (M47)
 	LANES	99:99.99
 
200 to 239: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Ballard, James (M46)
Reudy, Tom (M49)
OBrien, Bill (M43)
Mealiffe, Michael (M63)
 	WH2O	01:58.84
2	Spratt, Mark (M48)
Freshley, Mike (M62)
Menchaca, Abel (M46)
Butler, Bill (M47)
 	SDSM	02:20.78
3	Figueiredo, Paulo (M57)
Hay, David (M53)
Larson, Charles (M51)
Bauer, Jon (M51)
 	WH2O	02:22.12
4	Korey, Bill (M40)
Dively, Michael (M65)
Gollop, Barry (M48)
Leidner, Steven (M48)
 	NAD	02:27.05
5	Curry, Jack (M51)
McManus, Charlie (M42)
Beier, Ken (M54)
Qualey, Thomas (M54)
 	DCAC	02:27.40
6	McGinley, Mike (M50)
Olson, Jay (M54)
Wiener, Neal (M59)
Fenn, Neil (M51)
 	WH2O	02:28.83
7	Greenberg, Mike (M57)
Kaehler, Charles (M52)
Palmer, Alan (M44)
Herbert, Thomas (M49)
 	SDSM	02:41.01
8	Nergaard, A. Kristian (M56)
Decker, Guy (M57)
Hostetler, Tom (M46)
Nevitt-LaMantia, Rick (M50)
 	TSUN	02:45.95
9	Fisher, Matt (M44)
Johnson, David (M61)
Pflum, Glenn (M53)
Arrison, Tom (M53)
 	SQUID	03:02.38

41 - 4x50 Medley Relay - Mixed
 
76 to 99: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Berger, Marjorie (F26)
Ma, Alvin (M24)
Cole, Jacqueline (F23)
Tate, Steven (M25)
 	LBG	02:24.32
2	Preis, Sarah (F25)
Bricker, Jason (M25)
Lohman, Molly (F26)
Teo, Sin Siong (M23)
 	DCAC	02:29.26
 
100 to 119: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Carlisle, Corey (M32)
Riesenfeld, Karin (F22)
Kinney, Matthew (M33)
Prescott, Krista (F23)
 	DCAC	02:03.56
2	Chung, Marcus (M27)
Salcedo, Helen (F28)
Tran, Kiet (M32)
Rhett, Amber (F31)
 	SCAM	02:05.85
3	Brooker, Jeff (M25)
Scampini, Mia (F25)
Trainer, Susan (F26)
Bonovich, Nik (M24)
 	WH2O	02:15.02
4	Sandoval, Carolina (F24)
Dietrich, Will (M32)
Lesher, Rebecca (F33)
Alder, Matt (M29)
 	SDSM	02:17.24
5	Unger, Cai (M31)
Speranza, Melinda (F25)
Girault, Isabelle (F28)
Moschel, Mathias (M28)
 	AQUA	02:28.33
NS	Walker, Kira (F36)
Fiala, Andrew (M33)
Chua, Marilyn (F23)
Del Campo, Brandon (M27)
 	WH2O
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Mullikin, Stacy (F30)
Stori, Mark (M38)
Joyner, Dan (M40)
Hinkle, Jennifer (F31)
 	TDAL	02:06.64
2	Woods, Daniel (M42)
Watkins, Elizabeth (F38)
Treadway, Kyle (M43)
Bills, Julie (F35)
 	QUAC	02:15.06
3	Stitt, Chris (M39)
Oldham, Mark (M34)
Robertson, Tara (F26)
Harmer, Annelle (F35)
 	EBSC	02:16.51
4	Van Dyke, Nicci (F25)
Pfitzner, Mark (M39)
Fadel, Doug (M34)
Kawakami, Priscilla (F53)
 	QUAC	02:21.14
5	Morris, Kathleen (F35)
Lasersohn, Jim (M38)
Gonzalez, George (M33)
Dahl, Lisa (F42)
 	ORCA	02:24.91
6	Koizumi, Kei (M35)
Phillips, Brady (M36)
Oggel, Amy (F33)
Luevano, Mary (F38)
 	DCAC	02:33.73
7	O'Connor, Sion (M32)
Day, Keith (M31)
Parker, Daz (F35)
Moniz, Joana (F33)
 	OTS	02:46.09
DQ	Dryer, Sophie (F33)
Griffiths, Ken (M34)
Mizenko, Michael (M44)
Cunningham, Monic (F45)
 	GOST	99:99.99
 
160 to 199: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Smith, Stephen (M37)
Lo, Yvonne (F33)
Brenan, Andrew (M43)
Ruts, Marilyn (F50)
 	SAC	02:22.73
2	Ansell, James (M37)
Jack, Sandra (F40)
Besant, Joan (F44)
Ulmer, Harry (M45)
 	DIFF	02:23.36
3	Kruidering, Marieke (F36)
Meier-Windes, Cris (M50)
Rogers, Wayne (M44)
Desmond, Joanne (F36)
 	TSUN	02:30.73
4	Ambrosi, Gregg (M33)
Lam, Ernie (M40)
Hunt, Jacqui (F44)
Guidinger, Jan (F44)
 	MWAV	02:33.12
5	Marshall, Blake (M45)
Hilf, Merrill (F43)
Walker, George (M47)
Hofmann, Elke (F31)
 	FINS	02:36.02
6	Viglione, Kim (F42)
Timpeiro, Andrea (F37)
Faulkner, David (M46)
Ladky, John (M52)
 	ART	02:44.12
7	DeWoody, Rae (F40)
Martin, Michelle (F54)
Qiu, Andrew (M36)
Herrera, Glenn (M44)
 	ART	02:53.43
DQ	Lee, Catherine (F48)
Lee, Peter (M45)
Lee-Roney, Caitlin (F22)
Lee, Peter V (M80)
 	CALT	99:99.99
 
200 to 239: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Van Baalen, Vinus (M61)
Galinson, Laura (F40)
Thomas, Patricia (F45)
Ahern, Mike (M58)
 	SDSM	02:11.82
2	Nash, Dawson (M50)
Barnhard, Dale (F56)
Godfrey, Alan (M46)
Young, Vivian (F48)
 	DCAC	02:20.45
3	Nielson, Patricia (F71)
Parnes, Barton (M47)
Ferguson, Howard (M49)
Heriot, Cathy (F50)
 	LBG	03:15.07
 
240 to 279: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Bolton, Suzanne (F57)
Vail, John (M55)
Keiser, Dick (M59)
Dickens, Marcay (F69)
 	DCAC	03:44.92

43 - 1500 Free - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Schwarz, Claudia (F21)	USF	27:21.76
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Berger, Marjorie (F26)	LBG	25:14.05
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Lambert, Michelle (F31)	FINS	21:50.19
2	Cooper, Vanessa (F32)	SCSC	27:35.51
3	Elliott, Victoria Stagg (F34)	CHIS	32:42.69
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Reuter, Grietje (F37)	SAC	20:33.69
2	Harmer, Annelle (F35)	EBSC	21:09.40
3	Congdon, Lisa (F35)	TSUN	22:15.87
4	Colette, Laura (F39)	UNATT	22:58.88
5	Morris, Kathleen (F35)	ORCA	23:15.84
6	Hunter, Dana (F39)	UNATT	23:25.76
7	Timpeiro, Andrea (F37)	ART	24:27.51
8	Desmond, Joanne (F36)	TSUN	24:30.49
NS	Hansen, Cynthia (F36)	SCSC
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Viglione, Kim (F42)	ART	21:38.19
2	Hilf, Merrill (F43)	FINS	25:41.94
3	DeWoody, Rae (F40)	ART	25:44.00
4	Halbe, Rebecca (F44)	DCAC	26:32.47
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Hickel, Jessie (F45)	CRUZ	22:31.56
2	Bondurant, Chelley (F46)	USF	28:14.61
3	Redman, Marilyn (F47)	DCAC	34:07.40
NS	Cunningham, Monic (F45)	GOST
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Vail, Ellyn (F54)	DCAC	28:33.01
2	Church, Mary (F53)	WH2O	29:02.68
NS	Derks, Pam (F50)	DOLP
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	McGarvey, Patricia (F57)	WCM	26:36.82
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Lambertson, Ann (F73)	SMMM

44 - 1500 Free - Men
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Giacobe, Drew (M29)	LBG	20:52.51
2	McGrane, Peter (M29)	TNYA	21:43.94
3	Del Campo, Brandon (M27)	WH2O	25:16.30
4	Fernandez, Pablo (M27)	DCAC	26:25.39
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Hise, Brad (M32)	TSUN	18:29.82
2	Klugman, Jason (M32)	FINS	18:37.92
3	Saxton, Carl (M34)	ILL	18:40.63
4	Fadel, Doug (M34)	QUAC	18:42.08
5	Phillips, Dan (M34)	SQUID	21:01.08
6	Welch, Timothy (M34)	ORCA	22:52.66
7	Hess, Hans (M31)	LBG	23:51.85
8	Kay, Luke (M34)	DCAC	25:56.77
NS	Atchison, Dean (M32)	SCSC
NS	Lengyel, Bradley (M34)	WH2O
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Tobin, Scott (M37)	WH2O	17:39.38
2	Schab, Barry (M36)	SNM	18:51.28
3	Niemitz, Chris (M38)	UNATT	20:12.24
4	Phillips, Brady (M36)	DCAC	20:46.98
5	Julien, Stephen (M36)	ART	21:02.44
6	Buechting, Bob (M37)	WCM	21:10.48
7	Alonso, Luis (M38)	EBSC	21:53.55
8	Murphy, Mark (M38)	LANES	21:55.96
9	Koizumi, Kei (M35)	DCAC	21:59.86
10	Miller, Ken (M36)	ORCA	22:42.96
11	Wilk, Erik (M35)	TSUN	24:16.37
12	Grubb, Eric (M39)	LBG	26:38.84
13	Barton, Alan (M36)	QUAC	26:53.01
NS	Arorizo, Armando (M36)	WH2O
NS	Reuter, Grietje (F37)	SAC
NS	Lindquist, Ken (M39)	TSUN
NS	Hopson, Bruce (M37)	TSL
NS	Hinton, Joey (M38)	SDSM
NS	Bowsher, Rob (M39)	SDSM
NS	Pedretti, Dean (M38)	FINS
NS	Glaser, Geoffrey (M39)	TSUN
NS	Given, Mike (M39)	SDSM
NS	Bazzett, Todd (M37)	TDA
NS	Rodriguez, Sergio (M36)	LBG
NS	O'Boyle, Kevin (M39)	USF
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Czekala, Steven (M44)	FUE	18:28.97
2	Korey, Bill (M40)	NAD	18:38.95
3	Genkinger, Scott (M44)	WH2O	18:41.46
4	Johnson, Bruce (M40)	TSUN	19:16.51
5	White, Mark (M40)	USF	19:48.63
6	Boisvert, Paul (M41)	MACC	20:00.02
7	Pajek, Raymond (M41)	MAN	20:36.43
8	Worner, Michael (M41)	WH2O	20:49.24
9	Keith, Algernon (M43)	LANES	20:53.14
10	Shaughnessy, Jim (M43)	LBG	22:00.13
11	Ikeda, Paul (M44)	ORCA	23:58.72
NS	Lee, Keith (M41)	TSUN
NS	Haugh, Andrew (M41)	SDSM
NS	Endres, Paul (M40)	SCAM
NS	Gustavson, Jeff (M41)	FOG
NS	Fry, Laurence (M42)	TSUN
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Clark, Matt (M47)	TNYA	18:00.36
2	Cole, Brad (M45)	TNYA	18:55.30
3	Levinson, Brad (M47)	TDAL	19:02.78
4	Burke, Tim (M46)	WH2O	19:27.16
5	Spratt, Mark (M48)	SDSM	20:03.28
6	Eng, David (M45)	AWJ	21:04.36
7	Hill, Edward (M45)	TDA	21:51.36
8	Blackmer, John (M45)	EBSC	23:01.57
9	Henderson, Jamie (M46)	SQUID	23:19.33
10	Soymie, Herve (M45)	AQUA	23:23.35
11	Kenney, Jeffrey (M46)	DCAC	23:25.41
12	Munn, Larry (M48)	EBSC	24:15.14
13	Mealey, Edward (M49)	LBG	25:06.07
14	Thorn, Kevin (M47)	SQUID	25:21.85
NS	Walker, George (M47)	FINS
NS	Green, Tim (M45)	UNATT
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Davie, Robert (M51)	FLO	19:55.29
2	McGregor, Cary (M53)	MBAY	21:24.80
3	MacGregor, Daniel C. (M53)	DIFF	21:31.94
4	Larson, Charles (M51)	WH2O	21:41.99
5	Gallagher, Patrick (M50)	TNYA	21:59.97
6	Olson, Jay (M54)	WH2O	22:18.15
7	Tharp, Louis (M52)	TNYA	22:53.53
8	Hinders, Paul (M53)	GOST	26:13.52
9	Padgett, Steve (M53)	TDA	30:34.07
NS	Steward, Don (M53)	SQUID
NS	Leonard, Harry (M54)	EBSC
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Spieker, Tod (M55)	TOC	17:35.21
2	Parlapiano, Gary (M56)	TAM	21:43.98
3	Vail, John (M55)	DCAC	25:43.09
4	Decker, Guy (M57)	TSUN	25:43.22
5	Klimp, John (M58)	STAN	25:44.14
6	Nergaard, A. Kristian (M56)	TSUN	26:48.70
7	Schiller, Randy (M55)	USF	28:03.32
NS	Dahlin, Duke (M55)	USF
NS	Ransom, Ken (M57)	UNATT
NS	Murphy, Brian (M55)	WH2O
NS	Anderson, Eric (M59)	CSF
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Cazalet, Edward (M61)	TAM	19:40.62
2	Fabian, Richard (M61)	TSUN	27:04.59
3	Riley, Calvin (M62)	SQUID	48:51.70
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Fasbender, Barry (M66)	STAN	23:58.79
 
80 to 84: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Lee, Peter V (M80)	CALT	35:27.59

45 - 100 IM - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Riesenfeld, Karin (F22)	DCAC	01:14.24
2	Prescott, Krista (F23)	DCAC	01:15.18
3	Sandoval, Carolina (F24)	SDSM	01:19.16
4	Duvane, Angela (F21)	UNATT	01:19.33
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Jesperson, Michelle (F29)	USF	01:10.19
2	Baker, Suzanne (F28)	FUE	01:18.27
3	Haddock, Mary Pat (F25)	SQUID	01:19.41
4	Girault, Isabelle (F28)	AQUA	01:20.56
5	Lohman, Molly (F26)	DCAC	01:21.80
6	Robertson, Tara (F26)	EBSC	01:23.13
7	Scampini, Mia (F25)	WH2O	01:29.21
8	Van Dyke, Nicci (F25)	QUAC	01:30.33
9	Preis, Sarah (F25)	DCAC	01:42.57
NS	Trainer, Susan (F26)	WH2O
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Mullikin, Stacy (F30)	TDAL	01:15.52
2	Rhett, Amber (F31)	SCAM	01:17.83
3	Hinkle, Jennifer (F31)	TDAL	01:21.99
4	Labusch, Meike (F31)	USF	01:22.63
5	Brassard, Delina (F33)	MIST	01:31.54
6	Lindenberg, Andrea (F32)	SDSM	01:38.86
NS	Elliott, Victoria Stagg (F34)	CHIS
NS	Madsen, Heidi (F32)	GOST
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bills, Julie (F35)	QUAC	01:12.47
2	Le Buke, Elaine (F38)	MWAV	01:19.58
3	Capicik, Lisa (F35)	ART	01:21.38
4	Reuter, Grietje (F37)	SAC	01:21.68
5	Placke, Carolyn (F39)	FINS	01:39.24
6	Hansen, Cynthia (F36)	SCSC	01:54.87
NS	Colette, Laura (F39)	UNATT
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Dahl, Lisa (F42)	ORCA	01:13.81
2	Jack, Sandra (F40)	DIFF	01:17.92
3	Hunt, Jacqui (F44)	MWAV	01:19.57
4	Galinson, Laura (F40)	SDSM	01:20.58
5	DeWoody, Rae (F40)	ART	01:33.31
6	Guidinger, Jan (F44)	MWAV	01:39.39
7	Jacobsen, Edie (F42)	SDSM	01:46.18
NS	Hilf, Merrill (F43)	FINS
NS	Sosnoff, Granate (F41)	MAN
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Shigaki, Carole (F48)	WH2O	01:24.60
2	Hickel, Jessie (F45)	CRUZ	01:27.35
3	Lee, Catherine (F48)	CALT	01:45.96
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ogier, Danielle (F51)	UNATT	01:13.52
DQ	Martin, Michelle (F54)	ART	99:99.99
NS	Val, Laura (F52)	TAM
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Barnhard, Dale (F56)	DCAC	01:23.66
2	Barnea, Daniela (F59)	STAN	01:34.25
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Maulfair, Virginia (F64)	SAC

46 - 100 IM - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bilton, Gregory (M23)	DCAC	01:03.21
2	McClure, Luke (M24)	DCAC	01:03.74
3	Amaya, Flavio (M24)	DCAC	01:06.75
4	Nartatez, Cory (M24)	WH2O	01:08.93
5	Dingler, Colin (M23)	FUE	01:10.12
6	Teo, Sin Siong (M23)	DCAC	01:10.70
7	Bishop, Tommy (M21)	UNATT	01:10.76
8	Chow, Nicholas (M20)	NAD	01:14.05
9	Bonovich, Nik (M24)	WH2O	01:14.69
10	Chau, Waifa (M23)	TSUN	01:15.53
11	Munday, Anthony (M24)	SDSM	01:16.71
12	Ma, Alvin (M24)	LBG	01:17.93
13	Nieves, Gabriel (M23)	FINS	01:18.62
14	Wentworth, Patrick (M23)	QUAC	01:19.91
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Commings, Jeff (M29)	SQUID	00:56.65
2	Fehlau, Brian (M29)	LANES	00:59.70
3	Tate, Steven (M25)	LBG	01:10.37
4	Bricker, Jason (M25)	DCAC	01:10.85
5	Alder, Matt (M29)	SDSM	01:11.26
6	Guadron, Rudy (M29)	TSUN	01:11.34
7	Linderman, Ross (M26)	ORCA	01:11.50
8	Rice, Jamie (M27)	MWAV	01:15.01
9	Moschel, Mathias (M28)	AQUA	01:15.18
10	Rausch, Jeremy (M26)	DCAC	01:16.53
11	Levich, Andrew (M28)	FINS	01:18.54
12	Westover, Kenshi (M27)	QUAC	01:25.80
13	Green, Brendan (M29)	DIFF	01:27.18
NS	Dean, Barkley (M29)	TSUN
NS	Brooker, Jeff (M25)	WH2O
NS	Poulin, Cedric (M26)	MACC
NS	Duke, Sam (M25)	SDSM
NS	Macdonald, David (M28)	SDSM
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Jacobson, Brian (M30)	MIST	01:00.89
2	Scollon, Erik (M32)	LBG	01:00.90
3	Oldham, Mark (M34)	EBSC	01:02.14
4	Yen, Eric (M30)	TSUN	01:04.83
5	Martel, Steve (M33)	TSUN	01:04.84
6	Dreuw, Andreas (M31)	SCAM	01:06.03
7	Coryell, Jason (M32)	PORT	01:07.51
8	De Oliveira, Jean Paul (M33)	AQUA	01:07.53
9	Shaw, Skip (M33)	TNYA	01:07.91
10	O'Hara, Mike (M31)	LANES	01:10.01
11	Gonzalez, Dake (M32)	TNYA	01:10.62
12	Beltrami, Daniel (M31)	WETT	01:10.64
13	Buerger, Thomas (M33)	DCAC	01:13.32
14	Mochtar, Yohannes (M32)	TSUN	01:13.46
15	Calong, Mauro (M34)	LBG	01:13.85
16	Gibson, Ian (M32)	ART	01:14.03
17	Cheung, Casey (M30)	TSUN	01:14.48
18	Fraval, Yann (M34)	AQUA	01:15.57
19	Fergus, Stevenson (M33)	A2QUA	01:16.77
20	Wilbanks, Scott (M34)	KCW	01:17.95
21	Weiss, Brian (M34)	ORCA	01:18.18
22	Ambrosi, Gregg (M33)	MWAV	01:18.83
23	Torres, Leonardo (M33)	LANES	01:19.74
24	Blankenship, Todd (M30)	TDA	01:20.41
25	Koch, Gregory (M30)	SDSM	01:20.47
26	Hung, Yachun (M32)	SDSM	01:23.30
27	Helmer, Drew (M33)	FINS	01:25.95
28	Kay, Luke (M34)	DCAC	01:38.89
NS	Sekido, Jeffrey C. (M33)	WH2O
NS	Thomas, Jason (M31)	GLAM
NS	Blanc, Alberto (M30)	SDSM
NS	Brady, Donald (M30)	SQUID
NS	Spawn, David (M34)	GOST
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Benucci, Lorenzo (M36)	AWJ	00:59.78
2	Williams, Neill (M35)	DCAC	01:00.39
3	Stori, Mark (M38)	TDAL	01:01.22
4	Oakes, Todd (M35)	TSUN	01:02.65
5	Schwenger, John (M38)	SMMM	01:05.30
6	Ferguson, Dan (M37)	WH2O	01:07.13
7	Young, Stanford (M39)	DCAC	01:07.53
8	Dunwiddie, Rick (M39)	ORCA	01:07.84
9	Hartzell, Roland (M37)	SCAQ	01:08.15
10	Neal, Michael (M39)	CRES	01:08.62
11	Miller, Gregory (M39)	LANES	01:08.97
12	Barnell, Greg (M37)	SCAM	01:09.43
13	Lee Loy, Patrick (M39)	FINS	01:10.14
13	Pipta, Michael (M39)	ORCA	01:10.14
15	Alexander, John (M39)	LANES	01:11.04
16	Lind, Matthew (M39)	ORCA	01:11.86
17	Grundy, Andrew (M39)	DCAC	01:11.93
18	Borgnin, Russell (M39)	ORCA	01:12.39
19	Early, Andrew (M37)	TSUN	01:12.71
20	Miyazaki, Wesley (M38)	TSUN	01:12.85
21	Thomaidis, Steve (M36)	LBG	01:12.96
22	Arorizo, Armando (M36)	WH2O	01:12.97
23	Henry, P. Martin (M39)	FINS	01:13.60
24	Huck, John (M38)	WH2O	01:13.75
25	Broderick, Paul (M35)	WH2O	01:15.12
26	Wright, John (M38)	TSUN	01:15.22
27	Brouillette, Tim (M38)	SDSM	01:15.39
28	Early, Sean (M37)	WH2O	01:15.66
29	Banchik, Daniel (M35)	WH2O	01:15.67
30	Stitt, Chris (M39)	EBSC	01:15.79
31	Coburn, Bradford (M39)	TSUN	01:16.78
32	Phillips, Brady (M36)	DCAC	01:16.94
33	Perie, Alain (M38)	AQUA	01:17.05
34	Buechting, Bob (M37)	WCM	01:17.33
35	Pacheco, Ricardo (M38)	TSUN	01:18.21
36	Takeuchi, Shinji (M38)	CSF	01:19.52
37	Morris, Michael (M37)	OTS	01:20.39
38	Gulchutisin, Manop (M35)	TSUN	01:21.12
39	Oskoui, Nader (M39)	QUAC	01:22.13
40	Lindquist, Ken (M39)	TSUN	01:23.25
41	Brennan, Phil (M38)	ORCA	01:23.51
42	Emond, Bruno (M37)	MACC	01:23.96
43	Sandmayr, Markus Helmut (M39)	MACC	01:24.08
44	Hammon, Sean (M36)	QUAC	01:25.97
45	Riepe, Andreas (M36)	FVV	01:27.36
46	Martecchini, Paul (M39)	TSUN	01:27.95
47	Richards, Steven (M39)	LBG	01:33.22
48	Nagy-Kovacs, Zoltan (M37)	DIFF	01:59.76
NS	Mylod, Kevin (M35)	ART
NS	Ryan, Bob (M38)	SDSM
NS	Canaday, Christopher (M35)	GOST
NS	Seifts, Tom (M37)	ORCA
NS	Mac Knight, Brett (M35)	WH2O
NS	Land, Robert (M38)	KCW
NS	Petersen, Mick (M37)	STFF
NS	Rhyne, Jim (M38)	WH2O
NS	MacKenzie, David (M37)	MWAV
NS	O'Boyle, Kevin (M39)	USF
NS	Nielson, Erik (M36)	LBG
NS	McKnight, Felix (M38)	STAN
NS	Veatch, Daniel (M38)	USF
NS	Wisz, Ed (M38)	SDSM
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Calhoun, Jay (M44)	SCAQ	01:10.38
2	Espinosa, Leo (M43)	ORCA	01:10.93
3	Joyner, Dan (M40)	TDAL	01:11.49
4	Rogers, Wayne (M44)	TSUN	01:11.67
5	Kennedy, Gene (M44)	LANES	01:13.12
6	Stier, Geoffrey (M44)	WH2O	01:13.17
7	Nelson, David (M44)	WH2O	01:13.93
8	Arsenault, Sylvain (M42)	MACC	01:14.65
9	Medlin, Lee (M42)	TSUN	01:15.62
10	McKinney, Jeffrey (M40)	TSUN	01:15.76
11	Scragg, Steve (M43)	WMAC	01:17.74
12	Myers, Keith (M41)	TSUN	01:19.18
13	Hall, Christopher (M43)	TSUN	01:19.26
14	McManus, Charlie (M42)	DCAC	01:20.43
15	Grosvenor, Tom (M44)	WH2O	01:20.76
16	Ferguson, Mike (M41)	DSC	01:22.22
17	Hartley, Christopher (M42)	LANES	01:25.87
18	LaFianza, Bernard (M41)	WH2O	01:26.87
19	Ginsberg, Joel (M41)	TSUN	01:27.08
20	Lucente, Leandro (M42)	EBSC	01:27.29
21	Bailey, Zak (M41)	DSC	01:27.35
22	Koelle, Jonathan (M44)	SDSM	01:27.78
23	Lee, Phillip (M44)	OTS	01:28.23
24	Gentry, Greg (M43)	DCAC	01:30.55
25	Wheeler, Bob (M44)	TSUN	01:32.69
26	Bahamon, Luis Eduardo (M42)	WH2O	01:34.56
27	Lam, Ernie (M40)	MWAV	01:36.73
NS	Putterman, Dean (M41)	TSUN
NS	Herrera, Glenn (M44)	ART
NS	Murakami, Gary (M40)	TSUN
NS	Amuedo, John (M40)	UNATT
NS	Fisher, Matt (M44)	SQUID
NS	Poquis, Darryl (M40)	WH2O
NS	Coray, David (M41)	DCAC
NS	Walton, Rusty (M43)	TNYA
NS	Mallery, Craig (M41)	ORCA
NS	McIlveen, Nick (M42)	DSC
NS	Stricker, Paul (M43)	SDSM
NS	Marshall, Dirk (M41)	STFF
NS	Fitzgerald, Sean (M40)	ART
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Reudy, Tom (M49)	WH2O	01:03.92
2	Godfrey, Alan (M46)	DCAC	01:04.75
3	Boyd, Thomas (M47)	LBG	01:05.53
4	Mead, Jeffrey (M47)	DCAC	01:08.65
5	Bordovsky, Mauro (M47)	WH2O	01:09.34
6	Carson, Charles (M49)	TNYA	01:10.32
7	Packard, Chris (M45)	TNYA	01:10.34
8	McCandless, Mark (M49)	FINS	01:12.18
9	Kritzer, William (M46)	TDAL	01:12.72
10	Menchaca, Abel (M46)	SDSM	01:13.37
11	Blagdon, Mark (M49)	SAC	01:15.20
12	Suarez, Ed (M49)	NAD	01:15.97
13	Kopp, Lindsey (M46)	MIST	01:16.66
14	Butler, Bill (M47)	SDSM	01:18.64
15	Rooney, Pat (M47)	FINS	01:19.52
16	Clements, Paul (M48)	ORCA	01:19.74
17	Walker, George (M47)	FINS	01:20.41
18	Wallace, Mike (M47)	WH2O	01:21.74
19	Henderson, Jamie (M46)	SQUID	01:22.37
20	Nelson, Christian (M46)	SCAM	01:24.95
21	Malcolm, Tom (M49)	TNYA	01:25.00
22	Green, Tim (M45)	UNATT	01:26.35
23	Hennacy, Dyal-Tom (M49)	QUAC	01:27.76
24	Ulmer, Harry (M45)	DIFF	01:30.22
25	Lawler, Danny (M46)	SDSM	01:32.71
26	Faulkner, David (M46)	ART	01:36.86
27	Mansfield, Val (M47)	QUAC	01:38.66
28	Doore, Ralph (M46)	TSUN	01:41.10
29	VonDurante, Martin (M47)	TSUN	01:43.24
DQ	Bruijnesteijn, Tomas (M46)	UPAM	99:99.99
DQ	Gollop, Barry (M48)	NAD	99:99.99
NS	Burke, Tim (M46)	WH2O
NS	Heath, Robert (M46)	MAN
NS	Norman, Mark (M49)	MVM
NS	Fitzgibbons, Brian (M47)	TSUN
NS	King, Kelly (M45)	WH2O
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Garrett, Richard (M50)	BMW	01:05.59
2	Farley, Fred (M50)	RCM	01:06.92
3	Whatley, Thomas (M52)	BMW	01:08.67
4	McGinley, Mike (M50)	WH2O	01:14.76
5	Anderson, Chris (M50)	MIST	01:14.80
6	Atondo, Richard (M53)	USF	01:14.89
7	Hosoya, Yasuhiro (M51)	SCSC	01:15.40
8	Bauer, Jon (M51)	WH2O	01:15.49
9	Ehrlich, Scott (M51)	SDSM	01:18.67
10	Kaehler, Charles (M52)	SDSM	01:31.40
11	Arrison, Tom (M53)	SQUID	01:56.40
NS	Marvel, Eric (M54)	SCAQ
NS	MacDonald, Tony (M50)	DCAC
NS	Hay, David (M53)	WH2O
NS	Topel, David (M50)	FINS
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ahern, Mike (M58)	SDSM	01:11.88
2	Ugarkovich, David (M56)	SAC	01:11.93
3	Wiener, Neal (M59)	WH2O	01:30.85
4	Keiser, Dick (M59)	DCAC	01:35.99
NS	Murphy, Brian (M55)	WH2O
NS	MacManus, Michael (M57)	UNATT
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Burns, Richard (M60)	TAM	01:11.25
2	Freshley, Mike (M62)	SDSM	01:14.71
3	Van Baalen, Vinus (M61)	SDSM	01:16.61
4	Mealiffe, Michael (M63)	WH2O	01:18.09
5	Goers, Richard (M62)	QUAC	01:38.73
6	Johnson, David (M61)	SQUID	01:57.69
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Gulevich, George (M71)	STAN	01:52.16
NS	Grohe, William (M70)	USF
 
75 to 79: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Hart, John (M79)	FOG

47 - 200 Fly - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Cole, Jacqueline (F23)	LBG	02:43.55
2	Sandoval, Carolina (F24)	SDSM	03:04.38
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Lesher, Rebecca (F33)	SDSM	03:10.01
NS	Perrucci, Alissa (F33)	TSUN
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Colette, Laura (F39)	UNATT	03:41.05
2	Hansen, Cynthia (F36)	SCSC	04:23.30
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Donahue, Susan (F43)	MVM	02:55.93
2	Bernier, Annette (F41)	SDSM	03:14.64
3	Halbe, Rebecca (F44)	DCAC	03:50.40
4	Johnson, Genene (F42)	SDSM	04:49.44
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Thomas, Patricia (F45)	SDSM	02:52.47
2	Bondurant, Chelley (F46)	USF	04:09.23

48 - 200 Fly - Men
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Sandoval, Antonio (M27)	SDSM	02:30.13
2	Zayac, John (M29)	UCSB	02:36.44
NS	Foisy, Drew (M28)	DSC
NS	Holtan, Bjorn (M28)	TSUN
NS	Shangle, Eric (M28)	MBAY
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Fadel, Doug (M34)	QUAC	02:22.34
2	Scott, Thomas (M33)	UNATT	02:34.31
3	de Mira, Onesimo (M30)	TNYA	02:37.76
4	Pryor, Keith (M33)	SQUID	02:47.55
5	Hess, Hans (M31)	LBG	03:23.40
6	Hayden, John (M31)	SQUID	03:30.74
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	O'Keefe, John (M36)	DCAC	02:12.04
2	Steiner, Johan (M38)	FUE	02:20.32
3	Hopson, Bruce (M37)	TSL	02:20.64
4	Dever, Frederick (M38)	DCAC	02:37.93
5	Thompson, Anthony (M39)	KCW	02:38.61
6	Lasersohn, Jim (M38)	ORCA	02:44.76
7	Given, Mike (M39)	SDSM	02:51.76
8	Craven, Rob (M38)	MAN	03:02.42
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	OBrien, Bill (M43)	WH2O	02:15.99
2	Olsen, Jonathan (M40)	NAD	02:19.07
3	Treadway, Kyle (M43)	QUAC	02:28.97
4	LeGoff, Marc (M40)	DCAC	02:43.01
5	Vu, Tuan (M41)	FINS	02:47.44
6	Aznar, Carlos (M40)	GON	03:04.99
7	Campbell, Chris (M42)	MVM	03:24.53
8	Mammo, Ken (M40)	TDA	03:49.71
NS	Sherman, Paul (M40)	ORCA
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Hatton, Bruce (M46)	WH2O	02:41.60
2	Eng, David (M45)	AWJ	02:57.37
3	Evans, Daniel (M47)	WH2O	03:19.62
4	Callaway, Scott (M47)	FUE	04:22.65
NS	Blagdon, Mark (M49)	SAC
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Larson, Charles (M51)	WH2O	03:02.17
2	Tharp, Louis (M52)	TNYA	03:57.22
DQ	Lynch, David (M51)	SDSM	99:99.99
NS	Clemmons, Jim (M53)	MAN
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Perilman, Jim (M64)	WCM
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Fasbender, Barry (M66)	STAN	03:23.18
2	Fox, Robert (M66)	TOC	03:32.41

49 - 50 Breast - Women
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Riesenfeld, Karin (F22)	DCAC	00:36.96
2	Duvane, Angela (F21)	UNATT	00:40.53
3	Schwarz, Claudia (F21)	USF	00:46.99
4	Lee-Roney, Caitlin (F22)	CALT	00:49.32
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Salcedo, Helen (F28)	SCAM	00:34.93
2	Trainer, Susan (F26)	WH2O	00:41.35
3	Speranza, Melinda (F25)	AQUA	00:49.05
4	Rios, Angeles (F25)	FUE	00:51.08
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Perrucci, Alissa (F33)	TSUN	00:38.63
2	Rhett, Amber (F31)	SCAM	00:39.49
3	Lindenberg, Andrea (F32)	SDSM	00:44.59
4	Cooper, Vanessa (F32)	SCSC	00:45.40
NS	Madsen, Heidi (F32)	GOST
NS	Garnand, Sheri Ann (F31)	TDA
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Le Buke, Elaine (F38)	MWAV	00:39.78
2	Capicik, Lisa (F35)	ART	00:42.64
3	Desmond, Joanne (F36)	TSUN	00:46.37
4	Colette, Laura (F39)	UNATT	00:48.55
5	Hansen, Cynthia (F36)	SCSC	00:54.66
NS	Morillo, Veronica (F38)	MAN
NS	Watkins, Elizabeth (F38)	QUAC
NS	Parker, Daz (F35)	OTS
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Jack, Sandra (F40)	DIFF	00:40.01
2	Galinson, Laura (F40)	SDSM	00:41.20
3	Guidinger, Jan (F44)	MWAV	00:53.17
DQ	Hunt, Jacqui (F44)	MWAV	99:99.99
NS	Sosnoff, Granate (F41)	MAN
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Crittenden, Leianne (F47)	UNATT	00:38.18
2	Shigaki, Carole (F48)	WH2O	00:43.30
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ogier, Danielle (F51)	UNATT	00:38.03
2	Seaton, Jessica (F50)	WH2O	00:43.63
3	Martin, Michelle (F54)	ART	00:54.37
NS	Friman, Catherine (F54)	SAC
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Barnhard, Dale (F56)	DCAC	00:39.35
2	Pierson, Ginger (F57)	MULT	00:40.27
3	Barnea, Daniela (F59)	STAN	00:43.53
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Maulfair, Virginia (F64)	SAC

50 - 50 Breast - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	McClure, Luke (M24)	DCAC	00:31.95
2	Bilton, Gregory (M23)	DCAC	00:32.02
3	Bishop, Tommy (M21)	UNATT	00:35.70
4	Gibson, Matthew (M24)	TDA	00:38.22
5	Vidal, Julien (M24)	AQUA	00:40.66
6	Sandlin, Charles (M20)	LBG	00:41.60
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Commings, Jeff (M29)	SQUID	00:28.60
2	Vajenine, Alexei (M28)	TDA	00:33.81
3	Cordaro, Joseph (M26)	FUE	00:34.30
4	Bricker, Jason (M25)	DCAC	00:34.32
5	Guadron, Rudy (M29)	TSUN	00:34.80
6	Fitzpatrick, Anthony (M27)	FINS	00:35.58
7	Moschel, Mathias (M28)	AQUA	00:35.61
8	Levich, Andrew (M28)	FINS	00:36.89
9	Westover, Kenshi (M27)	QUAC	00:38.72
10	Tate, Steven (M25)	LBG	00:38.95
11	Aguilera, Antonio (M27)	TSUN	00:41.77
12	Fenaughty, John (M28)	AUCK	00:46.53
13	McGowan, Kevin (M26)	SDSM	00:46.72
NS	Conte, Cédric (M26)	AQUA
NS	Holtan, Bjorn (M28)	TSUN
NS	Poulin, Cedric (M26)	MACC
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Jacobson, Brian (M30)	MIST	00:30.69
2	Harlow, Mark (M32)	TSUN	00:32.08
3	Steed, Chad (M32)	TDA	00:32.55
4	De Oliveira, Jean Paul (M33)	AQUA	00:32.59
5	Dreuw, Andreas (M31)	SCAM	00:32.81
6	Shaw, Skip (M33)	TNYA	00:33.83
7	Cook, John (M33)	TSUN	00:34.43
8	Buerger, Thomas (M33)	DCAC	00:34.65
9	Beltrami, Daniel (M31)	WETT	00:35.98
10	Walters, Bret (M32)	TSUN	00:36.99
11	Lillios, Tony (M34)	WETT	00:37.34
12	Gibson, Ian (M32)	ART	00:37.58
13	Weiss, Brian (M34)	ORCA	00:38.67
14	Hung, Yachun (M32)	SDSM	00:38.74
15	Lengyel, Bradley (M34)	WH2O	00:39.10
16	Fiala, Andrew (M33)	WH2O	00:40.13
17	O'Connor, Sion (M32)	OTS	00:40.14
18	Lalley, Christopher (M34)	LBG	00:40.31
19	Bell, Stephen (M33)	AUCK	00:40.58
20	Hayden, John (M31)	SQUID	00:41.27
21	Harmer, John (M34)	EBSC	00:42.66
22	Helmer, Drew (M33)	FINS	00:43.20
23	Nicolas, Philippe (M31)	AQUA	00:43.27
24	Liu, Kevin (M34)	ORCA	00:44.88
25	Andersen, David (M32)	LBG	00:54.45
DQ	Nasir, Ramzi (M34)	UNATT	99:99.99
DQ	Dupre, Eric (M34)	TSUN	99:99.99
DQ	Beckwith, Alex (M30)	KCW	99:99.99
NS	Chou, Peter (M34)	TSUN
NS	MacLeod, Dan (M34)	SDSM
NS	Cordobas, Sebastian (M34)	TNYA
NS	Radel, Todd (M31)	GOST
NS	Denton, Joe (M32)	LANES
NS	Chiang, Chris (M31)	TSUN
NS	Thomas, Jason (M31)	GLAM
NS	Lasnier, Philippe (M33)	AQUA
NS	Brady, Donald (M30)	SQUID
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Frampton, Sean (M37)	NAD	00:30.78
2	Williams, Neill (M35)	DCAC	00:31.03
3	Stori, Mark (M38)	TDAL	00:31.07
4	Dunwiddie, Rick (M39)	ORCA	00:32.27
5	Schwenger, John (M38)	SMMM	00:33.25
6	Thompson, Anthony (M39)	KCW	00:33.72
7	Miller, Gregory (M39)	LANES	00:34.17
8	Smit, Martin (M36)	UPAM	00:34.42
9	Nielson, Erik (M36)	LBG	00:35.15
10	Stanton, Jeffrey (M39)	MIST	00:35.19
11	Bridot, Patrick (M39)	AQUA	00:35.20
12	Mac Knight, Brett (M35)	WH2O	00:35.54
13	Ryan, Bob (M38)	SDSM	00:35.92
14	Gouet, Thierry (M39)	AQUA	00:36.26
15	Miyazaki, Wesley (M38)	TSUN	00:36.86
16	Lasersohn, Jim (M38)	ORCA	00:36.87
17	Nielsen, Richard (M39)	SQUID	00:37.38
18	Halperin, Ernst (M39)	TSUN	00:37.85
19	Shea, Michael (M38)	DCAC	00:37.86
20	Stitt, Chris (M39)	EBSC	00:38.14
21	Buechting, Bob (M37)	WCM	00:38.72
22	Luptak, David (M36)	DCAC	00:38.76
23	Brouillette, Tim (M38)	SDSM	00:38.83
24	Gonzalez, Andrew (M37)	WH2O	00:38.92
25	Morris, Michael (M37)	OTS	00:38.97
26	Taylor, Greg (M37)	UNATT	00:39.16
27	Gulchutisin, Manop (M35)	TSUN	00:39.39
28	Shinn, Michael (M36)	TSUN	00:39.78
29	Martecchini, Paul (M39)	TSUN	00:41.30
30	Iacoponi, Joe (M38)	LBG	00:41.72
31	Richards, Steven (M39)	LBG	00:42.78
32	Rogers, Rodman (M39)	UNATT	00:43.33
33	Emond, Bruno (M37)	MACC	00:44.07
34	Zielinski, Thomas (M37)	TDA	00:45.01
35	Knodel, William (M37)	TSUN	00:45.08
36	Nance, Page (M38)	TDAL	00:46.66
37	David, Morgan (M39)	TSUN	00:49.80
DQ	Qiu, Andrew (M36)	ART	99:99.99
DQ	Gonzalez, Che (M35)	TSUN	99:99.99
DQ	Briggs, Kevin (M36)	KCW	99:99.99
NS	O'Boyle, Kevin (M39)	USF
NS	Banchik, Daniel (M35)	WH2O
NS	Chappell, Matthew (M39)	TSUN
NS	Oskoui, Nader (M39)	QUAC
NS	Takeuchi, Shinji (M38)	CSF
NS	Wheat, David (M39)	TDAL
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Putterman, Dean (M41)	TSUN	00:30.59
2	Keith, Algernon (M43)	LANES	00:33.30
3	Collins, Philip (M41)	OTS	00:33.97
4	Brenan, Andrew (M43)	SAC	00:34.66
5	Nelson, Stephen (M42)	MIST	00:35.58
6	Harden, Jimmy (M40)	SDSM	00:35.60
7	Beard, Peter (M44)	DCAC	00:36.34
8	Mansilla, Frankin (M43)	LANES	00:36.59
9	McManus, Charlie (M42)	DCAC	00:36.74
10	Reuss, Scott (M42)	SAC	00:36.82
11	Nelson, David (M44)	WH2O	00:36.85
12	Climie, Mark (M43)	DSC	00:36.94
13	Rogers, Wayne (M44)	TSUN	00:37.00
14	Bryant, Joseph (M40)	TDA	00:38.24
15	Basham, Mark (M44)	TNYA	00:38.58
16	Ginsberg, Joel (M41)	TSUN	00:38.92
17	Robbs, Steven (M42)	LBG	00:39.42
18	Levesque, Alain (M43)	MWAV	00:40.04
19	Myers, Keith (M41)	TSUN	00:40.80
20	Ikeda, Paul (M44)	ORCA	00:40.92
21	LaFianza, Bernard (M41)	WH2O	00:41.26
21	Lam, Ernie (M40)	MWAV	00:41.26
23	Aussenac, Bruno (M40)	AQUA	00:41.54
24	Aul, George (M43)	TSUN	00:41.82
25	Wheeler, Bob (M44)	TSUN	00:41.85
26	Blais, Claude (M40)	MACC	00:41.86
27	Herrans, Juan (M42)	PRRS	00:41.96
28	Lee, Phillip (M44)	OTS	00:42.05
29	Bailey, Zak (M41)	DSC	00:42.09
30	Maher, Jon (M42)	WH2O	00:42.19
31	Hu, David (M41)	TSUN	00:42.84
32	Roberts, David (M41)	TDA	00:43.97
33	Corben, Garrison (M41)	LANES	00:44.53
34	Bingham, George (M41)	KCW	00:44.64
35	Helbraun, David (M43)	TSUN	00:45.46
36	Heard, Paul (M43)	AUCK	00:45.61
37	Dristas, William (M41)	LANES	00:51.79
38	Retzlaff, Larry (M42)	UNATT	01:00.10
DQ	Heymann, Rob (M41)	SCAM	99:99.99
NS	Knight, Matt (M42)	WH2O
NS	Calhoun, Jay (M44)	SCAQ
NS	Pellicci, Charles (M40)	TSUN
NS	Mitchell, Todd (M42)	SCAQ
NS	Lowell, Vincent (M42)	WH2O
NS	White, Jesse (M44)	LANES
NS	Poquis, Darryl (M40)	WH2O
NS	Murdaugh, Douglas (M40)	LBG
NS	Gertsch, Thierry (M41)	AQUA
NS	Killingsworth, Charles (M41)	TSUN
NS	Mallery, Craig (M41)	ORCA
NS	Thiescheffer, Alfred (M44)	ZGG
NS	Amuedo, John (M40)	UNATT
NS	Conner, James (M42)	KCW
NS	Murakami, Gary (M40)	TSUN
NS	Stansbery, Pablo (M42)	DVS
NS	McIlveen, Nick (M42)	DSC
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Wussler, Mark (M48)	SDSM	00:33.79
2	Kopp, Lindsey (M46)	MIST	00:35.94
3	Menchaca, Abel (M46)	SDSM	00:36.11
4	Broker, Buck (M47)	TNYA	00:36.17
5	Lenzi, Robert (M48)	UNATT	00:36.48
6	Kritzer, William (M46)	TDAL	00:37.15
7	Butler, Bill (M47)	SDSM	00:38.26
8	Bruijnesteijn, Tomas (M46)	UPAM	00:39.43
9	Rooney, Pat (M47)	FINS	00:40.02
10	Lee, Peter (M45)	CALT	00:41.93
11	Ben-Yehuda, Niv (M46)	OTS	00:42.41
12	Lawler, Danny (M46)	SDSM	00:42.59
13	Carlton, William (M49)	SQUID	00:42.67
14	Hennacy, Dyal-Tom (M49)	QUAC	00:43.36
15	Record, Jeffrey (M45)	LBG	00:45.53
16	Parnes, Barton (M47)	LBG	00:45.78
17	Faulkner, David (M46)	ART	00:47.18
18	Weaver, Dennis Scott (M48)	QUAC	00:48.97
19	Johnson, Curtis (M47)	SDSM	00:49.61
20	Hurt, Warren (M45)	MWAV	00:50.96
NS	King, Kelly (M45)	WH2O
NS	Norman, Mark (M49)	MVM
NS	Sinkoff, Richard (M46)	TSUN
NS	Heath, Robert (M46)	MAN
NS	Himmel, Jeffrey (M47)	TSUN
NS	Cunningham, Jose (M47)	DCAC
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Farley, Fred (M50)	RCM	00:33.52
2	Whatley, Thomas (M52)	BMW	00:34.18
3	Meier-Windes, Cris (M50)	TSUN	00:36.55
4	Atondo, Richard (M53)	USF	00:36.79
5	Hay, David (M53)	WH2O	00:38.09
6	McGregor, Cary (M53)	MBAY	00:39.19
7	Ehrlich, Scott (M51)	SDSM	00:39.83
8	Kaehler, Charles (M52)	SDSM	00:41.82
9	Qualey, Thomas (M54)	DCAC	00:42.88
10	Nevitt-LaMantia, Rick (M50)	TSUN	00:42.92
11	Saitta, David (M53)	ART	01:01.86
NS	MacDonald, Tony (M50)	DCAC
NS	Topel, David (M50)	FINS
NS	Marvel, Eric (M54)	SCAQ
NS	Godfrey, Cy (M54)	SCAQ
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Parlapiano, Gary (M56)	TAM	00:35.45
2	Ugarkovich, David (M56)	SAC	00:35.96
3	Richardson, J. Barry (M58)	MWAV	00:43.04
4	Viney, James (M55)	QUAC	00:45.70
NS	MacManus, Michael (M57)	UNATT
NS	Schiller, Randy (M55)	USF
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Goers, Richard (M62)	QUAC	00:38.28
2	Fabian, Richard (M61)	TSUN	00:45.26
3	Johnson, David (M61)	SQUID	00:53.61
4	Riley, Calvin (M62)	SQUID	01:26.11
NS	Perilman, Jim (M64)	WCM
 
65 to 69: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bauer, Stefan (M69)	DENM	00:50.45
2	Vyne, Gary (M69)	SDSM	01:13.32
 
75 to 79: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
DQ	Hart, John (M79)	FOG	99:99.99

51 - 200 Back - Women
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Baker, Suzanne (F28)	FUE	02:46.48
2	Kellner, Wendy (F28)	ART	02:59.46
3	Berger, Marjorie (F26)	LBG	03:10.59
4	Preis, Sarah (F25)	DCAC	03:49.94
5	Bachmann, Rachel (F28)	AQUA	04:40.43
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Brassard, Delina (F33)	MIST	03:10.91
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Colette, Laura (F39)	UNATT	03:25.95
2	Morris, Kathleen (F35)	ORCA	03:28.11
3	Hansen, Cynthia (F36)	SCSC	04:19.31
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Donahue, Susan (F43)	MVM	02:48.44
2	Ferlin, Felicia (F40)	BMW	03:03.92
3	Viglione, Kim (F42)	ART	03:18.40
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Lee, Catherine (F48)	CALT	04:03.31
NS	Harris, Cindy (F46)	GOST
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Vail, Ellyn (F54)	DCAC	03:51.83
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Bolton, Suzanne (F57)	DCAC	04:39.33
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Nielson, Patricia (F71)	LBG	05:00.68

52 - 200 Back - Men
 
20 to 24: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Chih, Colin (M21)	WH2O	02:17.45
2	Bellows, Andrew W. (M23)	DCAC	02:20.81
 
25 to 29: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Fehlau, Brian (M29)	LANES	02:13.20
2	Brooker, Jeff (M25)	WH2O	02:20.27
3	Sandoval, Antonio (M27)	SDSM	02:34.51
4	Johnson, David X (M29)	DCAC	02:34.61
5	Lusk, Matt (M29)	ORCA	02:35.23
6	Linderman, Ross (M26)	ORCA	02:35.84
7	Giacobe, Drew (M29)	LBG	02:38.83
8	Tarbell, Robert (M27)	LANES	02:42.46
NS	Chung, Marcus (M27)	SCAM
NS	Dean, Barkley (M29)	TSUN
NS	Foisy, Drew (M28)	DSC
 
30 to 34: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Martel, Steve (M33)	TSUN	02:20.88
2	Scott, Thomas (M33)	UNATT	02:27.71
3	Brand, David (M30)	DCAC	02:33.98
4	Fergus, Stevenson (M33)	A2QUA	02:38.82
5	Brockman, Barry (M34)	SDSM	02:40.45
6	Fraval, Yann (M34)	AQUA	02:48.48
7	Pryor, Keith (M33)	SQUID	02:53.23
8	Welch, Timothy (M34)	ORCA	03:03.01
DQ	Torres, Leonardo (M33)	LANES	99:99.99
NS	Blanc, Alberto (M30)	SDSM
 
35 to 39: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Senn, Thomas (M36)	MIST	02:13.89
2	Smith, Stephen (M37)	SAC	02:15.74
3	DeBiase, Terry (M38)	FUE	02:20.55
4	Murdoch, Kurt (M37)	LBG	02:21.62
5	Jordan, Jim (M38)	FINS	02:27.66
6	Hopson, Bruce (M37)	TSL	02:27.86
7	Ansell, James (M37)	DIFF	02:29.05
8	Hartzell, Roland (M37)	SCAQ	02:30.23
9	Czander, Eric (M38)	DCAC	02:33.40
10	Lind, Matthew (M39)	ORCA	02:35.29
11	Boedtker, Markus (M39)	SAC	02:37.07
12	Given, Mike (M39)	SDSM	02:43.68
13	Koizumi, Kei (M35)	DCAC	02:47.68
NS	Craven, Rob (M38)	MAN
NS	Kowalak, Mark (M36)	NAD
NS	Mylod, Kevin (M35)	ART
NS	Veatch, Daniel (M38)	USF
 
40 to 44: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ebert, Jim (M40)	AWJ	02:24.43
2	Brinitzer, Scott (M41)	DCAC	02:32.08
3	Brenan, Andrew (M43)	SAC	02:32.65
4	Espinosa, Leo (M43)	ORCA	02:34.48
5	Korey, Bill (M40)	NAD	02:35.65
6	White, Mark (M40)	USF	02:39.84
7	Boisvert, Paul (M41)	MACC	02:42.69
8	Shaughnessy, Jim (M43)	LBG	02:54.23
9	Hellmuth, Walter (M43)	TSUN	02:54.25
10	Nelson, Stephen (M42)	MIST	02:55.60
11	Woods, Daniel (M42)	QUAC	03:02.88
12	Grosvenor, Tom (M44)	WH2O	03:04.37
NS	Fry, Laurence (M42)	TSUN
NS	Coray, David (M41)	DCAC
 
45 to 49: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Ballard, James (M46)	WH2O	02:16.48
2	Godfrey, Alan (M46)	DCAC	02:19.21
3	Hatton, Bruce (M46)	WH2O	02:34.24
4	Mockler, Frank (M48)	LANES	02:42.03
5	Eng, David (M45)	AWJ	02:53.08
6	Spratt, Mark (M48)	SDSM	02:55.08
DQ	Volpp, Bryan (M46)	WCM	99:99.99
NS	Pedroza, Greg (M45)	QUAC
NS	Quigley, Mark (M45)	REDT
NS	Bauer, David (M48)	CRUZ
 
50 to 54: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	MacGregor, Daniel C. (M53)	DIFF	02:46.14
2	Nash, Dawson (M50)	DCAC	03:05.48
3	Tharp, Louis (M52)	TNYA	03:25.59
4	Beier, Ken (M54)	DCAC	03:36.66
5	Pflum, Glenn (M53)	SQUID	03:55.55
DQ	Nevitt-LaMantia, Rick (M50)	TSUN	99:99.99
NS	Leonard, Harry (M54)	EBSC
 
55 to 59: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Spieker, Tod (M55)	TOC	02:21.80
2	Vail, John (M55)	DCAC	03:16.79
NS	Dahlin, Duke (M55)	USF
NS	Jochim, Christian (M55)	ALMA
 
60 to 64: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Burns, Richard (M60)	TAM	02:34.17
 
70 to 74: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
NS	Grohe, William (M70)	USF
 
85 to 89: 
  
Rank	Swimmer	Team	Result
1	Triolo, Jim (M89)	ALTO	05:31.98

53 - 4x50 Free Relay - Women
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Watkins, Elizabeth (F38)
Van Dyke, Nicci (F25)
Kawakami, Priscilla (F53)
Bills, Julie (F35)
 	QUAC	02:08.41
2	Sandoval, Carolina (F24)
Bernier, Annette (F41)
Lindenberg, Andrea (F32)
Lesher, Rebecca (F33)
 	SDSM	02:13.00
3	Placke, Carolyn (F39)
Hofmann, Elke (F31)
Hilf, Merrill (F43)
Lambert, Michelle (F31)
 	FINS	02:20.73
4	Lohman, Molly (F26)
Halbe, Rebecca (F44)
Redman, Marilyn (F47)
Luevano, Mary (F38)
 	DCAC	02:58.79
 
160 to 199: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Timpeiro, Andrea (F37)
Martin, Michelle (F54)
DeWoody, Rae (F40)
Capicik, Lisa (F35)
 	ART	02:20.23

54 - 4x50 Free Relay - Men
 
76 to 99: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Bilton, Gregory (M23)
McClure, Luke (M24)
Bellows, Andrew W. (M23)
Graham, Michael (M25)
 	DCAC	01:43.99
NS	Nartatez, Cory (M24)
Crosby, Michael (M24)
Brooker, Jeff (M25)
Martin, Ash (M23)
 	WH2O
 
100 to 119: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Johnson, David X (M29)
Amaya, Flavio (M24)
Buerger, Thomas (M33)
Brand, David (M30)
 	DCAC	01:49.17
2	Unger, Cai (M31)
Mulard, Stephane (M31)
Vidal, Julien (M24)
Speranza, Nicolas (M31)
 	AQUA	01:53.27
3	Sandoval, Carolina (F24)
Duke, Sam (M25)
Munday, Anthony (M24)
Brockman, Barry (M34)
 	SDSM	01:53.81
4	Levich, Andrew (M28)
Joslin, Keith (M39)
Fitzpatrick, Anthony (M27)
Nieves, Gabriel (M23)
 	FINS	01:55.94
5	Calong, Mauro (M34)
Clark, Kevin (M25)
Lalley, Christopher (M34)
Sandlin, Charles (M20)
 	LBG	02:01.99
6	de Tommaso, Giulio (M33)
Rausch, Jeremy (M26)
Dutton, Jeffrey (M31)
Busselberg, Stephen (M29)
 	DCAC	02:08.81
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Scollon, Erik (M32)
Nielson, Erik (M36)
Giacobe, Drew (M29)
Oktavian, Audy (M26)
 	LBG	01:40.80
2	Tobin, Scott (M37)
Chih, Colin (M21)
Ferguson, Dan (M37)
OBrien, Bill (M43)
 	WH2O	01:42.66
3	Harlow, Mark (M32)
Miyazaki, Wesley (M38)
Yen, Eric (M30)
Hise, Brad (M32)
 	TSUN	01:43.04
4	Tarbell, Robert (M27)
Kennedy, Gene (M44)
Keith, Algernon (M43)
Fehlau, Brian (M29)
 	LANES	01:44.31
5	Frampton, Sean (M37)
Chow, Nicholas (M20)
Kowalak, Mark (M36)
Olsen, Jonathan (M40)
 	NAD	01:47.23
6	Young, Stanford (M39)
Czander, Eric (M38)
Dever, Frederick (M38)
Brinitzer, Scott (M41)
 	DCAC	01:48.89
7	Linderman, Ross (M26)
Dunwiddie, Rick (M39)
Lind, Matthew (M39)
Pipta, Michael (M39)
 	ORCA	01:48.92
8	Chaiyaroj, Patt (M40)
Phillips, Dan (M34)
Nielsen, Richard (M39)
Commings, Jeff (M29)
 	SQUID	01:49.74
9	Alexander, John (M39)
Miller, Gregory (M39)
Mansilla, Frankin (M43)
O'Hara, Mike (M31)
 	LANES	01:50.05
10	Wilk, Erik (M35)
McKinney, Jeffrey (M40)
Cheung, Casey (M30)
Cook, John (M33)
 	TSUN	01:51.29
11	Czekala, Steven (M44)
Macneil, Rod (M33)
Kerr, Evan (M39)
DeBiase, Terry (M38)
 	FUE	01:51.62
12	Gibson, Ian (M32)
Julien, Stephen (M36)
du Plessis, Francois (M35)
Fitzgerald, Sean (M40)
 	ART	01:51.98
13	Guadron, Rudy (M29)
Wright, John (M38)
Early, Andrew (M37)
Kuijer, Paul (M37)
 	TSUN	01:53.81
14	Banchik, Daniel (M35)
Arorizo, Armando (M36)
Mac Knight, Brett (M35)
Huck, John (M38)
 	WH2O	01:53.88
15	McGrane, Peter (M29)
McElroy, Craig (M42)
Turcotte, Perry (M38)
de Mira, Onesimo (M30)
 	TNYA	01:54.62
16	Lasersohn, Jim (M38)
Brennan, Phil (M38)
West, Anthony (M32)
Borgnin, Russell (M39)
 	ORCA	01:57.15
17	Steed, Chad (M32)
Vajenine, Alexei (M28)
Gibson, Matthew (M24)
Hill, Edward (M45)
 	TDA	01:58.32
18	Broderick, Paul (M35)
Fiala, Andrew (M33)
Graham, Errol (M44)
Taylor, Grant (M44)
 	WH2O	01:58.91
19	Frigerio, Christian (M33)
Audouy, Laurent (M35)
Bridot, Patrick (M39)
Fraval, Yann (M34)
 	AQUA	01:59.54
20	Walters, Bret (M32)
Knights, Quentin (M37)
Martecchini, Paul (M39)
Gonzalez, Che (M35)
 	TSUN	01:59.97
21	Hammon, Sean (M36)
Westover, Kenshi (M27)
Wentworth, Patrick (M23)
Fadel, Doug (M34)
 	QUAC	02:01.03
22	Helmer, Drew (M33)
Pedretti, Dean (M38)
Rooney, Pat (M47)
Vu, Tuan (M41)
 	FINS	02:03.39
23	Coburn, Bradford (M39)
Edwards, Jeffrey (M34)
Medlin, Lee (M42)
Gulchutisin, Manop (M35)
 	TSUN	02:03.43
24	Bingham, George (M41)
Wussow, Troy (M39)
Wilbanks, Scott (M34)
Thompson, Anthony (M39)
 	KCW	02:04.51
25	Morris, Michael (M37)
Lee, Phillip (M44)
Collins, Philip (M41)
Day, Keith (M31)
 	OTS	02:06.68
26	Climie, Mark (M43)
Foisy, Drew (M28)
Bailey, Zak (M41)
Ferguson, Mike (M41)
 	DSC	02:07.53
27	Ulmer, Harry (M45)
Nagy-Kovacs, Zoltan (M37)
Green, Brendan (M29)
Ansell, James (M37)
 	DIFF	02:08.31
28	Passmore, Bruce (M27)
Lucente, Leandro (M42)
Blackmer, John (M45)
Harmer, John (M34)
 	EBSC	02:11.25
29	Kay, Luke (M34)
Phillips, Brady (M36)
Luptak, David (M36)
Peters, David (M37)
 	DCAC	02:11.49
30	Shinn, Michael (M36)
Chiang, Chris (M31)
Shiner, Mark (M31)
Killingsworth, Charles (M41)
 	TSUN	02:14.47
31	Ikeda, Paul (M44)
Witte, Brenden (M26)
Welch, Timothy (M34)
Clements, Paul (M48)
 	ORCA	02:16.69
32	Miller, Ken (M36)
Romero, Max-Jayde (M34)
Liu, Kevin (M34)
Weiss, Brian (M34)
 	ORCA	02:16.80
33	Rodriguez, Sergio (M36)
Iacoponi, Joe (M38)
Hess, Hans (M31)
Armijo, Steven (M33)
 	LBG	02:23.11
34	Soymie, Herve (M45)
Gertsch, Thierry (M41)
Nicolas, Philippe (M31)
Aussenac, Bruno (M40)
 	AQUA	02:29.47
 
160 to 199: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Glaser, Geoffrey (M39)
Putterman, Dean (M41)
Fitzgibbons, Brian (M47)
Oakes, Todd (M35)
 	TSUN	01:41.13
2	Williams, Neill (M35)
Godfrey, Alan (M46)
Mead, Jeffrey (M47)
O'Keefe, John (M36)
 	DCAC	01:42.26
3	Ballard, James (M46)
Hayman, Philip (M42)
Reudy, Tom (M49)
Hatton, Bruce (M46)
 	WH2O	01:45.38
4	Carson, Charles (M49)
Shaw, Skip (M33)
Clark, Matt (M47)
Cole, Brad (M45)
 	TNYA	01:46.32
5	Jacobson, Brian (M30)
Kopp, Lindsey (M46)
Anderson, Chris (M50)
Senn, Thomas (M36)
 	MIST	01:47.35
6	Thomaidis, Steve (M36)
Robbs, Steven (M42)
Boyd, Thomas (M47)
Murdoch, Kurt (M37)
 	LBG	01:49.16
7	Perie, Alain (M38)
Saisset, Pierre (M38)
Fay, John (M45)
Gouet, Thierry (M39)
 	AQUA	01:53.51
8	Boedtker, Markus (M39)
Reuss, Scott (M42)
Brenan, Andrew (M43)
Blagdon, Mark (M49)
 	SAC	01:53.86
9	Brouillette, Tim (M38)
Menchaca, Abel (M46)
Butler, Bill (M47)
Ryan, Bob (M38)
 	SDSM	01:55.38
10	Bruijnesteijn, Tomas (M46)
Van Der Meer, Jan (M41)
Van Vuuren, Peter (M43)
Smit, Martin (M36)
 	UPAM	01:55.61
11	Rogers, Wayne (M44)
Zink, Dale (M41)
Fry, Laurence (M42)
Healy, Joe (M44)
 	TSUN	01:57.35
12	Grosvenor, Tom (M44)
Bordovsky, Mauro (M47)
Genkinger, Scott (M44)
Stier, Geoffrey (M44)
 	WH2O	01:57.51
13	Hall, Christopher (M43)
Atkins, Michael (M39)
Halperin, Ernst (M39)
Murray, Steve (M48)
 	TSUN	01:58.73
14	O'Brien, David (M47)
Torres, Leonardo (M33)
Mockler, Frank (M48)
Murphy, Mark (M38)
 	LANES	02:00.14
15	Levinson, Brad (M47)
Kritzer, William (M46)
Nance, Page (M38)
Joyner, Dan (M40)
 	TDAL	02:00.85
16	Given, Mike (M39)
Harden, Jimmy (M40)
Koelle, Jonathan (M44)
Summers, R Harper (M39)
 	SDSM	02:01.05
17	Boisvert, Paul (M41)
Blais, Claude (M40)
Arsenault, Sylvain (M42)
Sandmayr, Markus Helmut (M39)
 	MACC	02:02.33
18	LeGoff, Marc (M40)
Gentry, Greg (M43)
Shea, Michael (M38)
Grundy, Andrew (M39)
 	DCAC	02:02.38
19	Nelson, David (M44)
Worner, Michael (M41)
Maher, Jon (M42)
Johansson, Kenneth (M34)
 	WH2O	02:03.89
20	Malcolm, Tom (M49)
Basham, Mark (M44)
Packard, Chris (M45)
Broker, Buck (M47)
 	TNYA	02:03.96
21	Lee, Keith (M41)
Hu, David (M41)
Waterloo, Peter (M41)
Hostetler, Tom (M46)
 	TSUN	02:04.17
22	Pfitzner, Mark (M39)
Mansfield, Val (M47)
Oskoui, Nader (M39)
Treadway, Kyle (M43)
 	QUAC	02:08.55
23	Shaughnessy, Jim (M43)
Record, Jeffrey (M45)
Ferguson, Howard (M49)
Richards, Steven (M39)
 	LBG	02:08.70
24	Bahamon, Luis Eduardo (M42)
Wilson, Thomas J. (M49)
Evans, Daniel (M47)
Wallace, Mike (M47)
 	WH2O	02:15.27
25	Newman, Jonathan (M38)
Kuchar, Thomas (M41)
Dristas, William (M41)
Hartley, Christopher (M42)
 	LANES	02:18.39
26	Lam, Ernie (M40)
Hunt, Jacqui (F44)
Richardson, J. Barry (M58)
Rice, Jamie (M27)
 	MWAV	02:18.57
27	Mammo, Ken (M40)
Knight, Robert (M41)
Padgett, Steve (M53)
Bryant, Joseph (M40)
 	TDA	02:22.01
28	Martinez, Juan (M32)
Thorn, Kevin (M47)
Carlton, William (M49)
Henderson, Jamie (M46)
 	SQUID	02:24.67
29	Murdaugh, Douglas (M40)
Grubb, Eric (M39)
Mealey, Edward (M49)
Andersen, David (M32)
 	LBG	02:27.47
30	Lynch, David (M51)
Kaehler, Charles (M52)
Johnson, Curtis (M47)
Nelson, Cristopher (M41)
 	SDSM	02:28.45
31	Saitta, David (M53)
Herrera, Glenn (M44)
Faulkner, David (M46)
Broders, William (M38)
 	ART	02:34.44
DQ	McCandless, Mark (M49)
Lee Loy, Patrick (M39)
Henry, P. Martin (M39)
Jordan, Jim (M38)
 	FINS	99:99.99
 
200 to 239: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Spratt, Mark (M48)
Wussler, Mark (M48)
Ehrlich, Scott (M51)
Ahern, Mike (M58)
 	SDSM	01:52.21
2	Hay, David (M53)
Bauer, Jon (M51)
Murphy, Brian (M55)
Mealiffe, Michael (M63)
 	WH2O	01:56.63
3	Suarez, Ed (M49)
Dively, Michael (M65)
Gollop, Barry (M48)
Korey, Bill (M40)
 	NAD	01:57.39
4	Olson, Jay (M54)
Larson, Charles (M51)
Fenn, Neil (M51)
McGinley, Mike (M50)
 	WH2O	02:02.15
5	Kenney, Jeffrey (M46)
Qualey, Thomas (M54)
Curry, Jack (M51)
Nash, Dawson (M50)
 	DCAC	02:12.09
6	Anderson, Martin (M46)
Goers, Richard (M62)
Hennacy, Dyal-Tom (M49)
Viney, James (M55)
 	QUAC	02:22.07
7	Fabian, Richard (M61)
Nergaard, A. Kristian (M56)
Nevitt-LaMantia, Rick (M50)
Decker, Guy (M57)
 	TSUN	02:22.97
DQ	Lillios, Tony (M34)
Ryan, Kevin (M49)
Beltrami, Daniel (M31)
*** Not Eligible, Swimmer (M99)
 	WETT	99:99.99
NS	Pflum, Glenn (M53)
Arrison, Tom (M53)
Johnson, David (M61)
Fisher, Matt (M44)
 	SQUID
 
240 to 279: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
DQ	Thomas, Jason (M31)
Wallis, Ross (M47)
*** Not Eligible, Swimmer (M99)
*** Not Eligible, Swimmer (M99)
 	GLAM	99:99.99

55 - 4x50 Free Relay - Mixed
 
76 to 99: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Riesenfeld, Karin (F22)
Prescott, Krista (F23)
Bricker, Jason (M25)
Fernandez, Pablo (M27)
 	DCAC	01:54.98
2	Cole, Jacqueline (F23)
Tate, Steven (M25)
Berger, Marjorie (F26)
Ma, Alvin (M24)
 	LBG	02:01.21
 
100 to 119: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Cordaro, Joseph (M26)
Baker, Suzanne (F28)
Liang, Catherine (F29)
Dingler, Colin (M23)
 	FUE	01:54.06
2	Bonovich, Nik (M24)
Walker, Kira (F36)
Trainer, Susan (F26)
Chih, Colin (M21)
 	WH2O	02:00.18
3	Alder, Matt (M29)
Sandoval, Carolina (F24)
Lindenberg, Andrea (F32)
Sandoval, Antonio (M27)
 	SDSM	02:04.20
4	Gonzales, Donald (M25)
Gilliland, Sara (F27)
Chau, Waifa (M23)
Smith, Carrie (F27)
 	TSUN	02:04.52
5	Del Campo, Brandon (M27)
Touchton, Christopher (M25)
Scampini, Mia (F25)
Chua, Marilyn (F23)
 	WH2O	02:07.71
6	De Oliveira, Jean Paul (M33)
Girault, Isabelle (F28)
Moschel, Mathias (M28)
Speranza, Melinda (F25)
 	AQUA	02:18.88
 
120 to 159: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Perrucci, Alissa (F33)
Congdon, Lisa (F35)
Speyer, Gabriel (M30)
Martel, Steve (M33)
 	TSUN	01:51.33
2	Carter, Dean (M38)
Stori, Mark (M38)
Hinkle, Jennifer (F31)
Mullikin, Stacy (F30)
 	TDAL	01:53.30
3	Oldham, Mark (M34)
Stitt, Chris (M39)
Robertson, Tara (F26)
Harmer, Annelle (F35)
 	EBSC	01:57.81
4	Treadway, Kyle (M43)
Van Dyke, Nicci (F25)
Watkins, Elizabeth (F38)
Fadel, Doug (M34)
 	QUAC	02:00.56
5	Gibson, Ian (M32)
Viglione, Kim (F42)
Capicik, Lisa (F35)
Julien, Stephen (M36)
 	ART	02:00.71
6	Dahl, Lisa (F42)
Morris, Kathleen (F35)
West, Anthony (M32)
Linderman, Ross (M26)
 	ORCA	02:10.94
7	Parker, Daz (F35)
O'Connor, Sion (M32)
Moniz, Joana (F33)
Ben-Yehuda, Niv (M46)
 	OTS	02:18.09
NS	Koizumi, Kei (M35)
Teo, Sin Siong (M23)
Preis, Sarah (F25)
Luevano, Mary (F38)
 	DCAC
 
160 to 199: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Woods, Daniel (M42)
Viney, James (M55)
Kawakami, Priscilla (F53)
Bills, Julie (F35)
 	QUAC	02:03.46
2	Levesque, Alain (M43)
Hunt, Jacqui (F44)
Guidinger, Jan (F44)
Ambrosi, Gregg (M33)
 	MWAV	02:08.62
3	Wussler, Mark (M48)
Theriault, Kim (F40)
Jacobsen, Edie (F42)
Brouillette, Tim (M38)
 	SDSM	02:13.81
4	Lee, Peter (M45)
Lee, Catherine (F48)
Lee-Roney, Caitlin (F22)
Lee, Peter V (M80)
 	CALT	02:44.79
DQ	Early, Sean (M37)
McGuineas, Cynthia (F44)
Shigaki, Carole (F48)
Wyllie, Steven (M37)
 	WH2O	99:99.99
 
200 to 239: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Barnhard, Dale (F56)
Beier, Ken (M54)
Vail, Ellyn (F54)
McManus, Charlie (M42)
 	DCAC	02:19.11
2	LaFianza, Bernard (M41)
Church, Mary (F53)
Seaton, Jessica (F50)
Figueiredo, Paulo (M57)
 	WH2O	02:27.12
3	Nielson, Patricia (F71)
Heriot, Cathy (F50)
Ferguson, Howard (M49)
Parnes, Barton (M47)
 	LBG	02:55.71
 
240 to 279: 
  
Rank	Swimmers	Team	Result
1	Bolton, Suzanne (F57)
Dickens, Marcay (F69)
Keiser, Dick (M59)
Vail, John (M55)
 	DCAC	03:08.06

 	 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

6-14-03


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/