Pacific Masters gif

Results
Tuolumne County Aquatic Masters



Pinecrest Lake
August 23, 2003


PINECREST 1-MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - PRESENTED BY TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTERS - AUGUST 23, 2003

Top Men
     1. DAVID UTLEY, STAN,                            39    0:21:47 
     2. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                        47    0:22:08 
     3. BRIAN KOHLMEIER, SCAM,                        34    0:22:52 
     4. BRAD EAGLETON, MRCD,                          36    0:24:08 
     5. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                            54    0:24:24 

Top Women
     1. CINDY CLEMENTS, TAM,                          42    0:25:09 
     2. ELIZABETH TIEDEMANN, UNAT,                    40    0:26:17 
     3. SARAH KERLIN, CRUZ,                           28    0:27:12 
     4. CATHERINE SOSO, WCM,                          45    0:27:39 
     5. MARIANNE BREMS, MELO,                         54    0:28:07 

* * * DIVISION Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
PINECREST 1-MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - PRESENTED BY TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTERS - AUGUST 23, 2003

Division: Men - 25-29
       1. MICHAEL STANCIL, UNAT,                      28    0:28:17   O'All:    14
       2. GIANCARLO CORTI, UNAT,                      27    0:33:45   O'All:    40

Division: Men - 30-34
       1. BRIAN KOHLMEIER, SCAM,                      34    0:22:52   O'All:     3
       2. MATTHEW CHIVERS, OAK,                       31    0:30:53   O'All:    23

Division: Men - 35-39
       1. DAVID UTLEY, STAN,                          39    0:21:47   O'All:     1
       2. BRAD EAGLETON, MRCD,                        36    0:24:08   O'All:     4
       3. BRUCKNER CHASE, UNAT,                       37    0:26:53   O'All:    11
       4. KEITH BAIER, TCAM,                          36    0:33:09   O'All:    34
       5. SCOT SHOEMAKER                              36    0:33:11   O'All:    35

Division: Men - 40-44
       1. JAMES SILK, TVM,                            43    0:27:05   O'All:    12
       2. MARK PICKENS                                41    0:30:04   O'All:    21
       3. MATT BANKS, TCA,                            42    0:33:23   O'All:    37
       4. THOMAS SHAFFER, WCM,                        43    0:33:34   O'All:    38
       5. SCOTT VANDERLIP, UNAT,                      43    0:35:46   O'All:    41
       6. MICHAEL ARNOLD, TCA,                        42    0:38:02   O'All:    42
       7. DANIEL GARCIA, TCA,                         41    0:39:35   O'All:    44
       8. JIM LULICH, TCA,                            44    0:42:53   O'All:    50

Division: Men - 45-49
       1. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                      47    0:22:08   O'All:     2
       2. BRIAN SKUSE, BMW,                           47    0:24:40   O'All:     6
       3. RON EMHOFF, TVM,                            48    0:24:58   O'All:     7
       4. GAIL RILEY, BAM,                            48    0:26:26   O'All:     9
       5. MICHAEL KENNEDY, UNAT,                      45    0:27:51   O'All:    13
       6. ROBERT KAEHMS, UNAT,                        48    0:28:23   O'All:    15
       7. BOB YOUNG, UNAT,                            46    0:30:50   O'All:    22
       8. STUART WELSH, TCA,                          46    0:31:22   O'All:    27
       9. STEVE TRIPP, TCA,                           47    0:31:55   O'All:    29
      10. KEN SKULINA, TVM,                           45    0:32:51   O'All:    33
      11. MARK STONE, UNAT,                           46    0:33:41   O'All:    39
      12. RAY LANGLEY, TVM,                           45    0:40:38   O'All:    47
      13. KEITH NOWELL, SERC,                         49    0:45:45   O'All:    52

Division: Men - 50-54
       1. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                          54    0:24:24   O'All:     5
       2. MICHAEL HORWATH, RATZ,                      53    0:26:08   O'All:     8
       3. STEPHEN SMALL, LNM,                         52    0:26:52   O'All:    10
       4. LESLIE HARDER JR, RAMS,                     50    0:28:48   O'All:    17
       5. DON TATZIN, OAK,                            51    0:30:54   O'All:    24
       6. EVERETT EAST, TCAM,                         50    0:41:53   O'All:    48

Division: Men - 55-59
       1. RICHARD JACOBBERGER, OAK,                   57    0:28:49   O'All:    18
       2. JAMES BURROR, AAM,                          55    0:30:58   O'All:    25
       3. STEVE KATZ, RATZ,                           55    0:31:18   O'All:    26
       4. DAVID HARMER, TCA,                          56    0:32:21   O'All:    30
       5. LARRY DANIELS, LODI,                        57    0:32:49   O'All:    32
       6. CURTIS CASHEN, TCA,                         59    0:49:55   O'All:    55
       7. ROBERT ALBRECHT, UNAT,                      58    0:58:20   O'All:    57
       8. PRESTON HOUGH, TCA,                         55    1:00:37   O'All:    58

Division: Men - 60-64
       1. RALPH BROTT, BMW,                           64    0:29:52   O'All:    19
       2. DAVID FAIRFIELD, TCA,                       63    0:29:57   O'All:    20
       3. FRANK HELM, TCA,                            63    0:33:14   O'All:    36
       4. JOHN FLEMING                                63    0:38:37   O'All:    43
       5. PETER ORTH, SFBS,                           64    0:40:33   O'All:    46
       6. DENNIS NELSON                               62    0:46:53   O'All:    53
       7. ROSS SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                       61    0:48:04   O'All:    54

Division: Men - 65-69
       1. KENT PRICE, STAN,                           65    0:28:31   O'All:    16
       2. STEVE MOSELEY, SOSM,                        65    0:31:37   O'All:    28
       3. EMORY HAWORTH, WCM,                         66    0:32:28   O'All:    31
       4. JOHN FLEMING, USF,                          68    0:40:11   O'All:    45
       5. PAUL ANDERSON, RINC,                        69    0:42:52   O'All:    49
       6. PHIL REISS, TCA,                            66    0:53:20   O'All:    56

Division: Men - 70-74
       1. ED FRIEL, TCAM,                             72    0:44:28   O'All:    51

Division: Women - 19-24
       1. MARGARET CRONHOLM                           24    0:33:08   O'All:    18
       2. SHILOH RAINS, TCA,                          21    0:43:41   O'All:    48

Division: Women - 25-29
       1. SARAH KERLIN, CRUZ,                         28    0:27:12   O'All:     3
       2. JENNIFER PECHACEK, RATZ,                    29    0:29:54   O'All:     8
       3. MICA VAN NOORD, TCA,                        28    0:30:39   O'All:    10

Division: Women - 30-34
       1. MELINDA MADDEN, MCM,                        30    0:34:40   O'All:    25
       2. STACY SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                      33    0:36:09   O'All:    29
       3. HETTIE GUSTAFSON, TCA,                      34    0:41:48   O'All:    45

Division: Women - 35-39
       1. LAURA COLETTE, UNAT,                        39    0:29:45   O'All:     7
       2. MARTA BECHHOEFER, UNAT,                     35    0:29:56   O'All:     9
       3. DANESE PIMENTEL, TCA,                       37    0:33:48   O'All:    21
       4. GINA NYE, TCA,                              38    0:33:58   O'All:    23
       5. KARLA GOPLEN, RATZ,                         39    0:36:13   O'All:    30
       6. ELISETTE NELSON, TCA,                       39    0:49:33   O'All:    59

Division: Women - 40-44
       1. CINDY CLEMENTS, TAM,                        42    0:25:09   O'All:     1
       2. ELIZABETH TIEDEMANN, UNAT,                  40    0:26:17   O'All:     2
       3. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, TAM,                      43    0:33:01   O'All:    17
       4. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                          43    0:34:13   O'All:    24
       5. JULIA ROZINEK, TCA,                         40    0:34:42   O'All:    26
       6. JODIE FORSTER, TCA,                         44    0:35:41   O'All:    28
       7. CATHY REYES, TCA,                           41    0:39:41   O'All:    37
       8. BARBARA THOMAS, LNM,                        43    0:41:17   O'All:    42
       9. KAREN ROSASCO, TCA,                         43    0:41:24   O'All:    44

Division: Women - 45-49
       1. CATHERINE SOSO, WCM,                        45    0:27:39   O'All:     4
       2. ELISA NEWMAN, RATZ,                         47    0:32:19   O'All:    13
       3. SUSAN SKILTON, OAK,                         45    0:32:27   O'All:    15
       4. LINDA SORENSEN, OAK,                        47    0:32:34   O'All:    16
       5. LINDA CURTIS, TVM,                          46    0:35:34   O'All:    27
       6. KARIN CLANCEY, TCA,                         49    0:36:43   O'All:    31
       7. LIN FREER, TCA,                             49    0:39:23   O'All:    36
       8. JULIE TWOHIG, TCA,                          46    0:39:55   O'All:    38
       9. SUSAN MC ALLISTER, WEST,                    49    0:40:19   O'All:    40
      10. RITA WOLF, TCAM,                            48    0:43:52   O'All:    50
      11. ERNESTINE FAGGIONATO, TCA,                  45    0:46:30   O'All:    52

Division: Women - 50-54
       1. MARIANNE BREMS, MELO,                       54    0:28:07   O'All:     5
       2. MARY TUFTS, TCA,                            50    0:29:36   O'All:     6
       3. JILL WRIGHT, SAWS,                          52    0:32:04   O'All:    11
       4. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TCA,                       54    0:32:07   O'All:    12
       5. NANCY WATTS, TCA,                           50    0:33:13   O'All:    19
       6. JEANNE NASH, TCA,                           50    0:37:34   O'All:    33
       7. SIOUX DONATELLI, CRUZ,                      50    0:37:41   O'All:    34
       8. ELLEN JASMER, TCA,                          50    0:40:19   O'All:    41
       9. LINDA HOGUE, TCA,                           54    0:44:48   O'All:    51
      10. BARBARA MAILLOUX, TCA,                      51    0:47:10   O'All:    54
      11. CYNTHIA PORTER, GGMP,                       51    0:50:34   O'All:    60

Division: Women - 55-59
       1. NONI CONVERY, TCA,                          55    0:33:20   O'All:    20
       2. ALICE DALE, TCA,                            56    0:36:50   O'All:    32
       3. ARLINE THOMAS, UNAT,                        56    0:37:48   O'All:    35
       4. BARBARA HALL, TCA,                          56    0:47:24   O'All:    55
       5. CONNIE BIRDSALL, TCA,                       58    0:47:36   O'All:    56
       6. LINDA NOWELL, SERC,                         55    0:56:20   O'All:    64
       7. MARY CANTINI, DC,                           59    0:57:45   O'All:    66

Division: Women - 60-64
       1. SUSAN GARFIN, SCAM,                         60    0:32:19   O'All:    14
       2. SUSAN MUNN, DAM,                            64    0:33:55   O'All:    22
       3. GAIL RODD, TCA,                             60    0:41:22   O'All:    43
       4. HEIDI FERRINI, TCA,                         62    0:43:01   O'All:    46
       5. PATSY MOEBS, TCA,                           61    0:47:39   O'All:    57
       6. ARLENE PROEBSTING, TCA,                     60    0:47:54   O'All:    58
       7. SUSAN MC CUSKEY, DC,                        60    0:54:21   O'All:    63
       8. MAGGIE SMITH, TCA,                          63    1:01:18   O'All:    67

Division: Women - 65-69
       1. DOT MYERS, SAC,                             67    0:40:12   O'All:    39
       2. JUTTA LINGYS, SMMM,                         67    0:43:47   O'All:    49
       3. JOYCE HAWORTH, WCM,                         66    0:47:06   O'All:    53
       4. JOANNE BERVEN, LNM,                         67    0:54:00   O'All:    62

Division: Women - 70-74
       1. BARBARA CALLISON, RINC,                     70    0:43:14   O'All:    47
       2. MARILYN MUTZNER, TCA,                       74    0:51:54   O'All:    61

Division: Women - 75-79
       1. BUNNY DAWSON, RINC,                         75    0:56:28   O'All:    65

* * * MENS OVERALL WET SUIT Results by ON YOUR MARK * * * (Eliminated from Division Results)
PINECREST 1-MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - PRESENTED BY TULOUMNE COUNTRY AQQUATIC MASTERS - AUGUST 23, 2003

  1.  DAVID RODGERS, TCA			      60    0:32:55
  2.  MICHAEL ORTH			              67    0:40:30

* * * MENS OVERALL Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
PINECREST 1-MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - PRESENTED BY TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTERS - AUGUST 23, 2003

  1. DAVID UTLEY, STAN,                               39    0:21:47    35 - 39 /   1
  2. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                           47    0:22:08    45 - 49 /   1
  3. BRIAN KOHLMEIER, SCAM,                           34    0:22:52    30 - 34 /   1
  4. BRAD EAGLETON, MRCD,                             36    0:24:08    35 - 39 /   2
  5. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                               54    0:24:24    50 - 54 /   1
  6. BRIAN SKUSE, BMW,                                47    0:24:40    45 - 49 /   2
  7. RON EMHOFF, TVM,                                 48    0:24:58    45 - 49 /   3
  8. MICHAEL HORWATH, RATZ,                           53    0:26:08    50 - 54 /   2
  9. GAIL RILEY, BAM,                                 48    0:26:26    45 - 49 /   4
 10. STEPHEN SMALL, LNM,                              52    0:26:52    50 - 54 /   3
 11. BRUCKNER CHASE, UNAT,                            37    0:26:53    35 - 39 /   3
 12. JAMES SILK, TVM,                                 43    0:27:05    40 - 44 /   1
 13. MICHAEL KENNEDY, UNAT,                           45    0:27:51    45 - 49 /   5
 14. MICHAEL STANCIL, UNAT,                           28    0:28:17    25 - 29 /   1
 15. ROBERT KAEHMS, UNAT,                             48    0:28:23    45 - 49 /   6
 16. KENT PRICE, STAN,                                65    0:28:31    65 - 69 /   1
 17. LESLIE HARDER JR, RAMS,                          50    0:28:48    50 - 54 /   4
 18. RICHARD JACOBBERGER, OAK,                        57    0:28:49    55 - 59 /   1
 19. RALPH BROTT, BMW,                                64    0:29:52    60 - 64 /   1
 20. DAVID FAIRFIELD, TCA,                            63    0:29:57    60 - 64 /   2
 21. MARK PICKENS                                     41    0:30:04    40 - 44 /   2
 22. BOB YOUNG, UNAT,                                 46    0:30:50    45 - 49 /   7
 23. MATTHEW CHIVERS, OAK,                            31    0:30:53    30 - 34 /   2
 24. DON TATZIN, OAK,                                 51    0:30:54    50 - 54 /   5
 25. JAMES BURROR, AAM,                               55    0:30:58    55 - 59 /   2
 26. STEVE KATZ, RATZ,                                55    0:31:18    55 - 59 /   3
 27. STUART WELSH, TCA,                               46    0:31:22    45 - 49 /   8
 28. STEVE MOSELEY, SOSM,                             65    0:31:37    65 - 69 /   2
 29. STEVE TRIPP, TCA,                                47    0:31:55    45 - 49 /   9
 30. DAVID HARMER, TCA,                               56    0:32:21    55 - 59 /   4
 31. EMORY HAWORTH, WCM,                              66    0:32:28    65 - 69 /   3
 32. LARRY DANIELS, LODI,                             57    0:32:49    55 - 59 /   5
 33. KEN SKULINA, TVM,                                45    0:32:51    45 - 49 /  10
 34. KEITH BAIER, TCAM,                               36    0:33:09    35 - 39 /   4
 35. SCOT SHOEMAKER                                   36    0:33:11    35 - 39 /   5
 36. FRANK HELM, TCA,                                 63    0:33:14    60 - 64 /   3
 37. MATT BANKS, TCA,                                 42    0:33:23    40 - 44 /   3
 38. THOMAS SHAFFER, WCM,                             43    0:33:34    40 - 44 /   4
 39. MARK STONE, UNAT,                                46    0:33:41    45 - 49 /  11
 40. GIANCARLO CORTI, UNAT,                           27    0:33:45    25 - 29 /   2
 41. SCOTT VANDERLIP, UNAT,                           43    0:35:46    40 - 44 /   5
 42. MICHAEL ARNOLD, TCA,                             42    0:38:02    40 - 44 /   6
 43. JOHN FLEMING                                     63    0:38:37    60 - 64 /   4
 44. DANIEL GARCIA, TCA,                              41    0:39:35    40 - 44 /   7
 45. JOHN FLEMING, USF,                               68    0:40:11    65 - 69 /   4
 46. PETER ORTH, SFBS,                                64    0:40:33    60 - 64 /   5
 47. RAY LANGLEY, TVM,                                45    0:40:38    45 - 49 /  12
 48. EVERETT EAST, TCAM,                              50    0:41:53    50 - 54 /   6
 49. PAUL ANDERSON, RINC,                             69    0:42:52    65 - 69 /   5
 50. JIM LULICH, TCA,                                 44    0:42:53    40 - 44 /   8
 51. ED FRIEL, TCAM,                                  72    0:44:28    70 - 74 /   1
 52. KEITH NOWELL, SERC,                              49    0:45:45    45 - 49 /  13
 53. DENNIS NELSON                                    62    0:46:53    60 - 64 /   6
 54. ROSS SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                            61    0:48:04    60 - 64 /   7
 55. CURTIS CASHEN, TCA,                              59    0:49:55    55 - 59 /   6
 56. PHIL REISS, TCA,                                 66    0:53:20    65 - 69 /   6
 57. ROBERT ALBRECHT, UNAT,                           58    0:58:20    55 - 59 /   7
 58. PRESTON HOUGH, TCA,                              55    1:00:37    55 - 59 /   8

* * * WOMENS OVERALL WETSUIT ReusltS by ON YOUR MARK * * * (ELIMINATED FROM DIVISION RESULTS)

  1. LOLLY RODGERS, TCA				      61    32:55     

* * * WOMENS OVERALL Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
PINECREST 1-MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - PRESENTED BY TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTERS - AUGUST 23, 2003

  1. CINDY CLEMENTS, TAM,                             42    0:25:09    40 - 44 /   1
  2. ELIZABETH TIEDEMANN, UNAT,                       40    0:26:17    40 - 44 /   2
  3. SARAH KERLIN, CRUZ,                              28    0:27:12    25 - 29 /   1
  4. CATHERINE SOSO, WCM,                             45    0:27:39    45 - 49 /   1
  5. MARIANNE BREMS, MELO,                            54    0:28:07    50 - 54 /   1
  6. MARY TUFTS, TCA,                                 50    0:29:36    50 - 54 /   2
  7. LAURA COLETTE, UNAT,                             39    0:29:45    35 - 39 /   1
  8. JENNIFER PECHACEK, RATZ,                         29    0:29:54    25 - 29 /   2
  9. MARTA BECHHOEFER, UNAT,                          35    0:29:56    35 - 39 /   2
 10. MICA VAN NOORD, TCA,                             28    0:30:39    25 - 29 /   3
 11. JILL WRIGHT, SAWS,                               52    0:32:04    50 - 54 /   3
 12. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TCA,                            54    0:32:07    50 - 54 /   4
 13. ELISA NEWMAN, RATZ,                              47    0:32:19    45 - 49 /   2
 14. SUSAN GARFIN, SCAM,                              60    0:32:19    60 - 64 /   1
 15. SUSAN SKILTON, OAK,                              45    0:32:27    45 - 49 /   3
 16. LINDA SORENSEN, OAK,                             47    0:32:34    45 - 49 /   4
 17. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, TAM,                           43    0:33:01    40 - 44 /   3
 18. MARGARET CRONHOLM                                24    0:33:08    19 - 24 /   1
 19. NANCY WATTS, TCA,                                50    0:33:13    50 - 54 /   5
 20. NONI CONVERY, TCA,                               55    0:33:20    55 - 59 /   1
 21. DANESE PIMENTEL, TCA,                            37    0:33:48    35 - 39 /   3
 22. SUSAN MUNN, DAM,                                 64    0:33:55    60 - 64 /   2
 23. GINA NYE, TCA,                                   38    0:33:58    35 - 39 /   4
 24. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                               43    0:34:13    40 - 44 /   4
 25. MELINDA MADDEN, MCM,                             30    0:34:40    30 - 34 /   1
 26. JULIA ROZINEK, TCA,                              40    0:34:42    40 - 44 /   5
 27. LINDA CURTIS, TVM,                               46    0:35:34    45 - 49 /   5
 28. JODIE FORSTER, TCA,                              44    0:35:41    40 - 44 /   6
 29. STACY SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                           33    0:36:09    30 - 34 /   2
 30. KARLA GOPLEN, RATZ,                              39    0:36:13    35 - 39 /   5
 31. KARIN CLANCEY, TCA,                              49    0:36:43    45 - 49 /   6
 32. ALICE DALE, TCA,                                 56    0:36:50    55 - 59 /   2
 33. JEANNE NASH, TCA,                                50    0:37:34    50 - 54 /   6
 34. SIOUX DONATELLI, CRUZ,                           50    0:37:41    50 - 54 /   7
 35. ARLINE THOMAS, UNAT,                             56    0:37:48    55 - 59 /   3
 36. LIN FREER, TCA,                                  49    0:39:23    45 - 49 /   7
 37. CATHY REYES, TCA,                                41    0:39:41    40 - 44 /   7
 38. JULIE TWOHIG, TCA,                               46    0:39:55    45 - 49 /   8
 39. DOT MYERS, SAC,                                  67    0:40:12    65 - 69 /   1
 40. SUSAN MC ALLISTER, WEST,                         49    0:40:19    45 - 49 /   9
 41. ELLEN JASMER, TCA,                               50    0:40:19    50 - 54 /   8
 42. BARBARA THOMAS, LNM,                             43    0:41:17    40 - 44 /   8
 43. GAIL RODD, TCA,                                  60    0:41:22    60 - 64 /   3
 44. KAREN ROSASCO, TCA,                              43    0:41:24    40 - 44 /   9
 45. HETTIE GUSTAFSON, TCA,                           34    0:41:48    30 - 34 /   3
 46. HEIDI FERRINI, TCA,                              62    0:43:01    60 - 64 /   4
 47. BARBARA CALLISON, RINC,                          70    0:43:14    70 - 74 /   1
 48. SHILOH RAINS, TCA,                               21    0:43:41    19 - 24 /   2
 49. JUTTA LINGYS, SMMM,                              67    0:43:47    65 - 69 /   2
 50. RITA WOLF, TCAM,                                 48    0:43:52    45 - 49 /  10
 51. LINDA HOGUE, TCA,                                54    0:44:48    50 - 54 /   9
 52. ERNESTINE FAGGIONATO, TCA,                       45    0:46:30    45 - 49 /  11
 53. JOYCE HAWORTH, WCM,                              66    0:47:06    65 - 69 /   3
 54. BARBARA MAILLOUX, TCA,                           51    0:47:10    50 - 54 /  10
 55. BARBARA HALL, TCA,                               56    0:47:24    55 - 59 /   4
 56. CONNIE BIRDSALL, TCA,                            58    0:47:36    55 - 59 /   5
 57. PATSY MOEBS, TCA,                                61    0:47:39    60 - 64 /   5
 58. ARLENE PROEBSTING, TCA,                          60    0:47:54    60 - 64 /   6
 59. ELISETTE NELSON, TCA,                            39    0:49:33    35 - 39 /   6
 60. CYNTHIA PORTER, GGMP,                            51    0:50:34    50 - 54 /  11
 61. MARILYN MUTZNER, TCA,                            74    0:51:54    70 - 74 /   2
 62. JOANNE BERVEN, LNM,                              67    0:54:00    65 - 69 /   4
 63. SUSAN MC CUSKEY, DC,                             60    0:54:21    60 - 64 /   7
 64. LINDA NOWELL, SERC,                              55    0:56:20    55 - 59 /   6
 65. BUNNY DAWSON, RINC,                              75    0:56:28    75 - 79 /   1
 66. MARY CANTINI, DC,                                59    0:57:45    55 - 59 /   7
 67. MAGGIE SMITH, TCA,                               63    1:01:18    60 - 64 /   8  







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

4/12/02


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/