Pacific Masters gif


Results
Sierra Nevada
Masters




Reno Winners Meet
December 6, 2003


                         10th Annual Reno Winner's Meet
                         Sierra Nevada Masters-12/06/03

                       Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
                                          
======================================   ======================================
Event 1  Women 200 Free                  Event 3  Women 100 Back
                                          
 PL   Name       Age Team   Finals        PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
--------------------------------------   --------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 ---              ---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1 McCoy, J.     23 UNA   2:06.13         1 Torres, G.    25 SNM   1:18.23     
                                          
---  Ages 25 Through 29 ---              ---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1 Ragsdale, S.  26 UNA   2:37.43         1 Howell, Jan   31 SNM   1:07.41     
                                           2 Boeger, K.    33 LTKO  1:19.56     
---  Ages 40 Through 44 ---               
  1 Bustamante, X 43 DAM   3:00.12       ======================================
                                         Event 4  Men 100 Back
---  Ages 60 Through 64 ---               
  1 Dugan, Betty  62 DAM   3:03.93        PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
                                         --------------------------------------
---  Ages 70 Through 74 ---              ---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1 Hecimovich, H 73 UNA   4:56.18         1 Nonaka, Andy  24 WCM     57.43     
                                           2 Hoffman, Erik 21 UNA   1:06.96     
======================================    
Event 2  Men 200 Free                    ---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
                                           1 Bowman, C.    28 CVM   1:03.18     
 PL   Name       Age Team   Finals        
--------------------------------------   ---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 ---                1 Rodic, Nenad  33 SNM     58.81     
  - Petrilla, E.  33 SNM   1:53.67        
  - Fontenot, D.  34 DLAM  2:10.52       ---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
                                           1 Ryder, Mike   49 SNM   1:05.56     
---  Ages 35 Through 39 ---               
  - Cramer, Roger 39 LTKO  2:04.71       ---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  - Reinhard, S.  36 LTKO  2:33.55         1 Morris, S.    52 DAM   1:05.97     
                                          
---  Ages 40 Through 44 ---              ======================================
  - Taylor, R.    43 UNA   2:13.47       Event 5  Women 50 Fly
                                          
---  Ages 45 Through 49 ---               PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
  - Taylor, Lynn  47 UNA   2:19.58       --------------------------------------
                                         ---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 ---                1 McCoy, J.     23 UNA     29.08     
  - Chiapella, K. 56 CVM   2:17.29        
  - Livoni, Donn  57 COMA  2:17.98       ---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
                                           1 Wong, Marissa 25 DAM     32.11     
                                           2 Skiles, Tovah 25 DAM     32.54     
                                          
                                         ---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
                                           1 Howell, Jan   31 SNM     30.66     
     
                                          
                                          
---  Ages 40 Through 44 ---              ---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1 Molloy, B.    42 DAM     52.69         1 Torres, G.    25 SNM   1:07.68     
                                          
---  Ages 45 Through 49 ---              ---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1 Chaplin, C.   46 LTKO    34.62         1 Bustamante, X 43 DAM   1:26.16     
  2 Triana-Echeve 46 DAM   1:18.16         2 Molloy, B.    42 DAM   1:38.04     
                                          
---  Ages 60 Through 64 ---              ---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1 Dugan, Betty  62 DAM     42.92         1 Chaplin, C.   46 LTKO  1:08.24     
                                           2 Triana-Echeve 46 DAM   2:24.26     
======================================    
Event 6  Men 50 Fly                      ---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
                                           1 Hecimovich, H 73 UNA   2:01.89     
 PL   Name       Age Team   Finals        
--------------------------------------   ======================================
---  Ages 30 Through 34 ---              Event 8  Men 100 Free
  1 Bohlman, L.   32 SNM     23.31        
                                          PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
---  Ages 35 Through 39 ---              --------------------------------------
  1 Cramer, Roger 39 LTKO    28.46       ---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  2 Reinhard, S.  36 LTKO    33.41         1 Hoffman, Erik 21 UNA     58.72     
                                          
---  Ages 40 Through 44 ---              ---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1 Huffmire, D.  44 SNM     26.35         1 Manor, Dennis 28 SNM   1:02.74     
  2 Henricks, Ed  41 SNM     26.98        
  3 Wood, Randy   42 UNA     30.01       ---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
                                           1 Fontenot, D.  34 DLAM    56.15     
---  Ages 50 Through 54 ---               
  1 Figueroa, S.  51 CVM     27.39       ---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  2 Ballard, Gw   50 UNA     28.85         1 Walton, Keith 38 UNA   1:03.11     
  3 Harder, L.    51 RAMS    33.26        
                                         ---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 ---                1 Abdollaholiae 44 SNM   1:04.47     
  1 Chiapella, K. 56 CVM     30.49         2 Thompson, M.  42 SNM   1:11.08     
  2 Denio, Galen  56 CVM     30.79        
  3 Lawrie, Jim   57 SNM     31.46       ---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
                                           1 Nelson, W.    48 SNM   1:00.84     
---  Ages 65 Through 69 ---               
  1 Fox, Robert   66 TOC     40.25       ---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
                                           1 Walters, K.   54 UNA   1:00.20     
======================================     2 Calvert, Doug 50 DAM   1:13.04     
Event 7  Women 100 Free                   
                                         ---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
 PL   Name       Age Team   Finals         1 Livoni, Donn  57 COMA  1:05.18     
--------------------------------------   
---  Ages 19 Through 24 ---              
  1 Santiago, L.  19 DAM   1:02.47       
     
                                          
======================================    
Event 9  Women 50 Breast                 ---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
                                           1 Fox, Robert   66 TOC     43.59     
 PL   Name       Age Team   Finals        
--------------------------------------   ======================================
---  Ages 25 Through 29 ---              Event 11  Women 200 IM
  1 Skiles, Tovah 25 DAM     36.46        
                                          PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
---  Ages 40 Through 44 ---              --------------------------------------
  1 Molloy, B.    42 DAM     50.18       ---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
                                           1 Santiago, L.  19 DAM   2:35.44     
---  Ages 45 Through 49 ---               
  1 Kreutzer, U.  46 DAM     44.75       ---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  2 Triana-Echeve 46 DAM   1:11.99         1 Wong, Marissa 25 DAM   2:47.65     
                                          
---  Ages 50 Through 54 ---              ---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1 Thompson, P.  51 DAM     49.39         1 Boeger, K.    33 LTKO  2:46.82     
                                          
======================================   ---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
Event 10  Men 50 Breast                    1 Higgins, Lynn 63 ILM   4:05.34     
                                          
 PL   Name       Age Team   Finals       ======================================
--------------------------------------   Event 12  Men 200 IM
---  Ages 19 Through 24 ---               
  1 Nonaka, Andy  24 WCM     28.92        PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
                                         --------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 29 ---              ---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1 Savcic, N.    29 SNM     28.48         1 Bowman, C.    28 CVM   2:25.78     
                                          
---  Ages 30 Through 34 ---              ---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1 Bohlman, L.   32 SNM     29.12         1 Rodic, Nenad  33 SNM   2:17.95     
                                          
---  Ages 35 Through 39 ---              ---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1 Cramer, Roger 39 LTKO    32.09         1 Lawrie, Jim   57 SNM   2:33.11     
                                           2 Denio, Galen  56 CVM   2:38.44     
---  Ages 40 Through 44 ---               
  1 Allen, Brant  40 SNM     29.47       ======================================
  2 Huffmire, D.  44 SNM     29.59       Event 13  Mixed 200 R-Free
  3 Silver, Phil  41 SNM     32.97        
  4 Taylor, R.    43 UNA     34.89        PL   Name           Team   Finals     
                                         --------------------------------------
---  Ages 50 Through 54 ---              --- Mixed Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
  1 Harder, L.    51 RAMS    36.75         1 SNM A X-35       SNM   1:50.98     
  2 Calvert, Doug 50 DAM     39.83         2 UNA A X-35       UNA   1:53.87     
                                           3 LTKO A X-35      LTKO  1:55.83     
---  Ages 55 Through 59 ---              
  1 Denio, Galen  56 CVM     34.44       
     
                                          
======================================    
Event 15  Women 50 Back                  ---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
                                           1 Fox, Robert   66 TOC     43.94     
 PL   Name       Age Team   Finals        
--------------------------------------   ======================================
---  Ages 19 Through 24 ---              Event 17  Women 100 Fly
  1 McCoy, J.     23 UNA     30.53        
                                          PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
---  Ages 30 Through 34 ---              --------------------------------------
  1 Howell, Jan   31 SNM     31.20       ---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
                                           1 Wong, Marissa 25 DAM   1:13.40     
---  Ages 35 Through 39 ---               
  1 Arrarcada, M. 38 SNM     33.29       ---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
                                           1 Boeger, K.    33 LTKO  1:21.37     
---  Ages 40 Through 44 ---               
  1 Bustamante, X 43 DAM     47.97       ---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
                                           1 Dugan, Betty  62 DAM   1:47.39     
---  Ages 60 Through 64 ---               
  1 Higgins, Lynn 63 ILM     51.44       ======================================
                                         Event 18  Men 100 Fly
---  Ages 70 Through 74 ---               
  1 Hecimovich, H 73 UNA   1:15.81        PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
                                         --------------------------------------
======================================   ---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
Event 16  Men 50 Back                      1 Nonaka, Andy  24 WCM     56.33     
                                          
 PL   Name       Age Team   Finals       ---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
--------------------------------------     1 Fox, Robert   66 TOC   1:31.14     
---  Ages 25 Through 29 ---               
  1 Bowman, C.    28 CVM     28.91       ======================================
  2 Manor, Dennis 28 SNM     35.87       Event 19  Women 50 Free
                                          
---  Ages 30 Through 34 ---               PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
  1 Bohlman, L.   32 SNM     25.53       --------------------------------------
                                         ---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 ---                1 Torres, G.    25 SNM     31.00     
  1 Ryder, Mike   49 SNM     30.77        
  2 Taylor, Lynn  47 UNA     32.04       ---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
                                           1 Arrarcada, M. 38 SNM     30.19     
---  Ages 50 Through 54 ---               
  1 Ballard, Gw   50 UNA     29.30       ---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  2 Morris, S.    52 DAM     30.22         1 Bustamante, X 43 DAM     39.34     
                                           2 Molloy, B.    42 DAM     45.81     
---  Ages 55 Through 59 ---               
  1 Lawrie, Jim   57 SNM     34.07       ---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  2 Livoni, Donn  57 COMA    37.09         1 Chaplin, C.   46 LTKO    30.78     
                                           2 Triana-Echeve 46 DAM   1:05.54     
     
                                          
                                         ======================================
---  Ages 50 Through 54 ---              Event 21  Women 100 Breast
  1 Thompson, P.  51 DAM     40.77        
                                          PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
---  Ages 60 Through 64 ---              --------------------------------------
  1 Dugan, Betty  62 DAM     35.14       ---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
                                           1 Santiago, L.  19 DAM   1:16.94     
---  Ages 70 Through 74 ---               
  1 Hecimovich, H 73 UNA     52.25       ---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
                                           1 Skiles, Tovah 25 DAM   1:21.39     
======================================    
Event 20  Men 50 Free                    ---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
                                           1 Boeger, K.    33 LTKO  1:28.37     
 PL   Name       Age Team   Finals        
--------------------------------------   ---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
---  Ages 19 Through 24 ---                1 Kreutzer, U.  46 DAM   1:34.54     
  1 Hoffman, Erik 21 UNA     25.24         2 Triana-Echeve 46 DAM   2:43.56     
                                          
---  Ages 25 Through 29 ---              ======================================
  1 Cazadd, J.    26 RAMS    23.67       Event 22  Men 100 Breast
  2 Manor, Dennis 28 SNM     28.75        
                                          PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
---  Ages 30 Through 34 ---              --------------------------------------
  1 Bohlman, L.   32 SNM     22.14       ---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  2 Fontenot, D.  34 DLAM    25.14         1 Petrilla, E.  33 SNM   1:05.89     
                                          
---  Ages 35 Through 39 ---              ---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1 Cramer, Roger 39 LTKO    24.55         1 Nelson, W.    48 SNM   1:15.57     
  2 Walton, Keith 38 UNA     27.92        
                                         ---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 ---                1 Denio, Galen  56 CVM   1:15.99     
  1 Allen, Brant  40 SNM     23.36        
  2 Henricks, Ed  41 SNM     25.16       ======================================
  3 Taylor, R.    43 UNA     25.88       Event 23  Women 100 IM
  4 Wood, Randy   42 UNA     27.50        
                                          PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
---  Ages 50 Through 54 ---              --------------------------------------
  1 Figueroa, S.  51 CVM     25.58       ---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  2 Walters, K.   54 UNA     26.34         1 Skiles, Tovah 25 DAM   1:15.85     
  3 Ballard, Gw   50 UNA     26.95         2 Wong, Marissa 25 DAM   1:18.38     
  4 Harder, L.    51 RAMS    29.35         3 Torres, G.    25 SNM   1:25.68     
  5 Calvert, Doug 50 DAM     30.70        
                                         ---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 ---                1 Howell, Jan   31 SNM   1:11.73     
  1 Chiapella, K. 56 CVM     27.64         2 Boeger, K.    33 LTKO  1:19.41     
                                          
                                         ---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
                                           1 Arrarcada, M. 38 SNM   1:19.88     
     
                                          
                                         ======================================
---  Ages 40 Through 44 ---              Event 25  Mixed 200 R-Medley
  1 Molloy, B.    42 DAM   1:50.75        
                                          PL   Name           Team   Finals     
---  Ages 45 Through 49 ---              --------------------------------------
  1 Chaplin, C.   46 LTKO  1:18.46       --- Mixed Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
                                           1 SNM A X-35       SNM   1:59.00     
---  Ages 60 Through 64 ---                2 LTKO A X-35      LTKO  2:13.90     
  1 Higgins, Lynn 63 ILM   1:58.47         3 UNA A X-35       UNA   2:17.87     
                                          
======================================   ======================================
Event 24  Men 100 IM                     Event 27  Women 500 Free
                                          
 PL   Name       Age Team   Finals        PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
--------------------------------------   --------------------------------------
---  Ages 25 Through 29 ---              ---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1 Cazadd, J.    26 RAMS  1:02.27         1 McCoy, J.     23 UNA   5:39.52     
  2 Bowman, C.    28 CVM   1:04.56         2 Santiago, L.  19 DAM   6:19.47     
                                          
---  Ages 30 Through 34 ---              ---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1 Bohlman, L.   32 SNM     56.53         1 Higgins, Lynn 63 ILM   9:36.66     
  2 Fontenot, D.  34 DLAM  1:06.08        
                                         ======================================
---  Ages 35 Through 39 ---              Event 28  Men 500 Free
  1 Cramer, Roger 39 LTKO  1:05.33        
                                          PL   Name       Age Team   Finals     
---  Ages 40 Through 44 ---              --------------------------------------
  1 Huffmire, D.  44 SNM   1:02.23       ---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  2 Henricks, Ed  41 SNM   1:07.54         1 Cazadd, J.    26 RAMS  5:41.16     
  3 Silver, Phil  41 SNM   1:08.76         2 Manor, Dennis 28 SNM   6:22.92     
  4 Wood, Randy   42 UNA   1:20.79         3 Bowman, C.    28 CVM   6:46.55     
                                          
---  Ages 45 Through 49 ---              ---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1 Ryder, Mike   49 SNM   1:05.95         1 Reinhard, S.  36 LTKO  8:13.50     
                                          
---  Ages 50 Through 54 ---              ---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1 Morris, S.    52 DAM   1:06.49         1 Taylor, R.    43 UNA   6:12.78     
  2 Harder, L.    51 RAMS  1:16.44        
                                         ---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 ---                1 Taylor, Lynn  47 UNA   6:32.25     
  1 Lawrie, Jim   57 SNM   1:10.88        
  2 Denio, Galen  56 CVM   1:11.41       ---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
                                           1 Johnson, C.   51 SNM   5:42.87     
---  Ages 65 Through 69 ---               
  1 Fox, Robert   66 TOC   1:32.37       ---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
                                           1 Livoni, Donn  57 COMA  6:21.27     
                                           2 Chiapella, K. 56 CVM   6:41.49     


10th Reno Winner's 12/06/2003 - 12/06/2003  Northwest Pool  SCY
Women 200  Free :
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
1.	Jennifer McCoy	23	UNA	2:06.13
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Sheryl Ragsdale	26	UNA	2:37.43
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
1.	Ximena Bustamante	43	DAM	3:00.12
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
1.	Betty Dugan	62	DAM	3:03.93
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
1.	Helen Hecimovich	73	UNA	4:56.18
Men 200  Free :
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
-.	Eric Petrilla	33	SNM	1:53.67
-.	Daniel Fontenot	34	DLAM	2:10.52
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
-.	Roger Cramer	39	LTKO	2:04.71
-.	Stephen Reinhard	36	LTKO	2:33.55
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
-.	Ronald Taylor	43	UNA	2:13.47
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
-.	Lynn Taylor	47	UNA	2:19.58
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
-.	Kirk Chiapella	56	CVM	2:17.29
-.	Donn Livoni	57	COMA	2:17.98
Women 100  Back :
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Genevieve Torres	25	SNM	1:18.23
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Jan Howell	31	SNM	1:07.41
2.	Katherine Boeger	33	LTKO	1:19.56
Men 100  Back :
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
1.	Andy Nonaka	24	WCM	57.43
2.	Erik Hoffman	21	UNA	1:06.96
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Charles Bowman	28	CVM	1:03.18
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Nenad Rodic	33	SNM	58.81
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
1.	Mike Ryder	49	SNM	1:05.56
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
1.	Stephen Morris	52	DAM	1:05.97
Women 50  Fly :
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
1.	Jennifer McCoy	23	UNA	29.08
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Marissa Wong	25	DAM	32.11
2.	Tovah Skiles	25	DAM	32.54
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Jan Howell	31	SNM	30.66
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
1.	Barbara Molloy	42	DAM	52.69
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
1.	Carol Chaplin	46	LTKO	34.62
2.	Luz Triana-Echeverria	46	DAM	1:18.16
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
1.	Betty Dugan	62	DAM	42.92
Men 50  Fly :
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Lance Bohlman	32	SNM	23.31
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
1.	Roger Cramer	39	LTKO	28.46
2.	Stephen Reinhard	36	LTKO	33.41
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
1.	David Huffmire	44	SNM	26.35
2.	Ed Henricks	41	SNM	26.98
3.	Randy Wood	42	UNA	30.01
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
1.	Steve Figueroa	51	CVM	27.39
2.	Gw Ballard	50	UNA	28.85
3.	Leslie Harder	51	RAMS	33.26
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
1.	Kirk Chiapella	56	CVM	30.49
2.	Galen Denio	56	CVM	30.79
3.	Jim Lawrie	57	SNM	31.46
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
1.	Robert Fox	66	TOC	40.25
Women 100  Free :
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
1.	Leonela Santiago	19	DAM	1:02.47
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Genevieve Torres	25	SNM	1:07.68
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
1.	Ximena Bustamante	43	DAM	1:26.16
2.	Barbara Molloy	42	DAM	1:38.04
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
1.	Carol Chaplin	46	LTKO	1:08.24
2.	Luz Triana-Echeverria	46	DAM	2:24.26
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
1.	Helen Hecimovich	73	UNA	2:01.89
Men 100  Free :
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
1.	Erik Hoffman	21	UNA	58.72
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Dennis Manor	28	SNM	1:02.74
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Daniel Fontenot	34	DLAM	56.15
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
1.	Keith Walton	38	UNA	1:03.11
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
1.	Pirouze Abdollaholiaee	44	SNM	1:04.47
2.	Mark Thompson	42	SNM	1:11.08
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
1.	W. Scott Nelson	48	SNM	1:00.84
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
1.	Keith Walters	54	UNA	1:00.20
2.	Doug Calvert	50	DAM	1:13.04
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
1.	Donn Livoni	57	COMA	1:05.18
Women 50  Breast :
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Tovah Skiles	25	DAM	36.46
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
1.	Barbara Molloy	42	DAM	50.18
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
1.	Ulrike Kreutzer	46	DAM	44.75
2.	Luz Triana-Echeverria	46	DAM	1:11.99
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
1.	Patrica Thompson	51	DAM	49.39
Men 50  Breast :
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
1.	Andy Nonaka	24	WCM	28.92
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Nikola Savcic	29	SNM	28.48
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Lance Bohlman	32	SNM	29.12
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
1.	Roger Cramer	39	LTKO	32.09
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
1.	Brant Allen	40	SNM	29.47
2.	David Huffmire	44	SNM	29.59
3.	Phil Silver	41	SNM	32.97
4.	Ronald Taylor	43	UNA	34.89
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
1.	Leslie Harder	51	RAMS	36.75
2.	Doug Calvert	50	DAM	39.83
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
1.	Galen Denio	56	CVM	34.44
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
1.	Robert Fox	66	TOC	43.59
Women 200  IM:
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
1.	Leonela Santiago	19	DAM	2:35.44
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Marissa Wong	25	DAM	2:47.65
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Katherine Boeger	33	LTKO	2:46.82
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
1.	Lynn Higgins	63	ILM	4:05.34
Men 200  IM:
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Charles Bowman	28	CVM	2:25.78
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Nenad Rodic	33	SNM	2:17.95
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
1.	Jim Lawrie	57	SNM	2:33.11
2.	Galen Denio	56	CVM	2:38.44
Mixed 200  R-Free :
--- Mixed Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
1.	A - Relay		SNM	1:50.98
2.	A - Relay		UNA	1:53.87
3.	A - Relay		LTKO	1:55.83
Women 50  Back :
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
1.	Jennifer McCoy	23	UNA	30.53
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Jan Howell	31	SNM	31.20
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
1.	Maryellen Arrarcada	38	SNM	33.29
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
1.	Ximena Bustamante	43	DAM	47.97
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
1.	Lynn Higgins	63	ILM	51.44
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
1.	Helen Hecimovich	73	UNA	1:15.81
Men 50  Back :
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Charles Bowman	28	CVM	28.91
2.	Dennis Manor	28	SNM	35.87
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Lance Bohlman	32	SNM	25.53
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
1.	Mike Ryder	49	SNM	30.77
2.	Lynn Taylor	47	UNA	32.04
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
1.	Gw Ballard	50	UNA	29.30
2.	Stephen Morris	52	DAM	30.22
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
1.	Jim Lawrie	57	SNM	34.07
2.	Donn Livoni	57	COMA	37.09
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
1.	Robert Fox	66	TOC	43.94
Women 100  Fly :
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Marissa Wong	25	DAM	1:13.40
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Katherine Boeger	33	LTKO	1:21.37
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
1.	Betty Dugan	62	DAM	1:47.39
Men 100  Fly :
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
1.	Andy Nonaka	24	WCM	56.33
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
1.	Robert Fox	66	TOC	1:31.14
Women 50  Free :
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Genevieve Torres	25	SNM	31.00
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
1.	Maryellen Arrarcada	38	SNM	30.19
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
1.	Ximena Bustamante	43	DAM	39.34
2.	Barbara Molloy	42	DAM	45.81
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
1.	Carol Chaplin	46	LTKO	30.78
2.	Luz Triana-Echeverria	46	DAM	1:05.54
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
1.	Patrica Thompson	51	DAM	40.77
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
1.	Betty Dugan	62	DAM	35.14
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
1.	Helen Hecimovich	73	UNA	52.25
Men 50  Free :
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
1.	Erik Hoffman	21	UNA	25.24
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Joshua Cazadd	26	RAMS	23.67
2.	Dennis Manor	28	SNM	28.75
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Lance Bohlman	32	SNM	22.14
2.	Daniel Fontenot	34	DLAM	25.14
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
1.	Roger Cramer	39	LTKO	24.55
2.	Keith Walton	38	UNA	27.92
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
1.	Brant Allen	40	SNM	23.36
2.	Ed Henricks	41	SNM	25.16
3.	Ronald Taylor	43	UNA	25.88
4.	Randy Wood	42	UNA	27.50
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
1.	Steve Figueroa	51	CVM	25.58
2.	Keith Walters	54	UNA	26.34
3.	Gw Ballard	50	UNA	26.95
4.	Leslie Harder	51	RAMS	29.35
5.	Doug Calvert	50	DAM	30.70
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
1.	Kirk Chiapella	56	CVM	27.64
Women 100  Breast :
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
1.	Leonela Santiago	19	DAM	1:16.94
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Tovah Skiles	25	DAM	1:21.39
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Katherine Boeger	33	LTKO	1:28.37
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
1.	Ulrike Kreutzer	46	DAM	1:34.54
2.	Luz Triana-Echeverria	46	DAM	2:43.56
Men 100  Breast :
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Eric Petrilla	33	SNM	1:05.89
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
1.	W. Scott Nelson	48	SNM	1:15.57
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
1.	Galen Denio	56	CVM	1:15.99
Women 100  IM:
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Tovah Skiles	25	DAM	1:15.85
2.	Marissa Wong	25	DAM	1:18.38
3.	Genevieve Torres	25	SNM	1:25.68
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Jan Howell	31	SNM	1:11.73
2.	Katherine Boeger	33	LTKO	1:19.41
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
1.	Maryellen Arrarcada	38	SNM	1:19.88
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
1.	Barbara Molloy	42	DAM	1:50.75
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
1.	Carol Chaplin	46	LTKO	1:18.46
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
1.	Lynn Higgins	63	ILM	1:58.47
Men 100  IM:
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Joshua Cazadd	26	RAMS	1:02.27
2.	Charles Bowman	28	CVM	1:04.56
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
1.	Lance Bohlman	32	SNM	56.53
2.	Daniel Fontenot	34	DLAM	1:06.08
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
1.	Roger Cramer	39	LTKO	1:05.33
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
1.	David Huffmire	44	SNM	1:02.23
2.	Ed Henricks	41	SNM	1:07.54
3.	Phil Silver	41	SNM	1:08.76
4.	Randy Wood	42	UNA	1:20.79
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
1.	Mike Ryder	49	SNM	1:05.95
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
1.	Stephen Morris	52	DAM	1:06.49
2.	Leslie Harder	51	RAMS	1:16.44
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
1.	Jim Lawrie	57	SNM	1:10.88
2.	Galen Denio	56	CVM	1:11.41
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
1.	Robert Fox	66	TOC	1:32.37
Mixed 200  R-Medley :
--- Mixed Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
1.	A - Relay		SNM	1:59.00
2.	A - Relay		LTKO	2:13.90
3.	A - Relay		UNA	2:17.87
Women 500  Free :
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
1.	Jennifer McCoy	23	UNA	5:39.52
2.	Leonela Santiago	19	DAM	6:19.47
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
1.	Lynn Higgins	63	ILM	9:36.66
Men 500  Free :
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
1.	Joshua Cazadd	26	RAMS	5:41.16
2.	Dennis Manor	28	SNM	6:22.92
3.	Charles Bowman	28	CVM	6:46.55
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
1.	Stephen Reinhard	36	LTKO	8:13.50
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
1.	Ronald Taylor	43	UNA	6:12.78
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
1.	Lynn Taylor	47	UNA	6:32.25
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
1.	Cliff Johnson	51	SNM	5:42.87
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
1.	Donn Livoni	57	COMA	6:21.27
2.	Kirk Chiapella	56	CVM	6:41.49





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

6-14-03


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/