Pacific Masters gif


Results
Mountian View
Masters




Mountain View Masters
September 7, 2003


 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1001

                                              M O U N T A I N  V I E W  M A S T E R S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     09/07/03  THRU  09/07/03

                                                   ALMADEN MASTERS SWIM CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN    55 50 BACK           36.00    36.75      A         3
                        50 BREAST         39.00    39.27      A         3
                        400 I.M.        6:45.00  6:19.22*     A         2                           41.83  1:29.23  2:19.43
                                   3:07.58  4:00.99  4:54.27  5:38.41

TEGNER, THYRA        68 50 BACK         1:05.07  1:01.95*     A         3
                        50 FREE           50.00    46.61*     A         3

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   BURLINGAME MASTERS WATERSPORTS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HORN, TERRY          54 800 FREE       12:59.00 12:59.71      A         2                           41.06  1:27.46  2:14.54
                                   3:01.73  3:50.41  4:40.01  5:29.71  6:19.72  7:09.96  7:59.85  8:50.11  9:41.55 10:31.47
                                  11:21.38 12:10.68
                        200 I.M.        3:24.00  3:19.07*     A         3                           42.33  1:37.53  2:33.58
                        400 I.M.        7:29.00  7:16.79*     A         3                           51.85  1:52.51  2:50.27
                                   3:45.92  4:43.19  5:42.63  6:31.10

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   CLUB SPORT FREMONT



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

TAKEUCHI, SHINJI     38 50 FLY            32.00    32.15      A         3
                        50 BREAST         36.00    35.71*     A         3
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.92      A         4
                        100 I.M.        1:19.00  1:16.52*     A         3                           37.76

TAKEUCHI, YUKIKO     37 50 FREE           48.00    45.69*     A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   EL CAMINO YMCA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BROWN, WILLIAM       55 100 I.M.        1:17.00  1:21.21      A         2                           37.20

BULLOCK, MICHAEL     57 50 FLY            39.00    39.72      A         1
                        50 BACK           42.00    46.69      A         4
                        50 BREAST         45.00    46.43      A         6
                        50 FREE           34.00    33.57*     A         3
                        100 I.M.        1:40.00  1:31.01*     A         3                           42.07

ECYM, 200 A          40 800 F. R.      12:00.00 12:00.12     PRT        1
MALE                    400 F. R.                5:23.59     PRT        2                           36.41  1:19.41  1:38.62
                                   1:58.58  2:43.55  3:22.12  4:05.24

ECYM, 200 B          40 400 F. R.       5:40.00  4:52.11*    PRT        1                           33.92  1:10.42  1:45.00
MALE                               2:29.98  3:02.44  3:39.75  4:14.19

GLENNAN, TOM         55 50 FREE           31.00    32.77      A         1

LOW, STEFFEN         41 50 FLY            32.00    34.13      A         2
                        50 FREE           27.00    30.03      A         5

ROOME, CHARLES       51 50 FLY          1:15.00    43.56*     A         5
                        50 BACK         1:10.00    48.97*     A         1
                        50 BREAST       1:10.00    49.38*     A         3
                        50 FREE         1:05.00    37.68*     A         2

STEIN, FRED          56 50 BREAST         38.00    41.47      A         5
                        50 FREE           35.00    36.27      A         4

TYSON, MABRY         55 50 BACK           35.00    35.95      A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.00    37.29      A         2
                        100 I.M.        1:15.00                            SCRATCHED

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   TEAM FUEGO



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GORDON, JAMES        42 800 FREE       11:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        6:00.00                            SCRATCHED

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   GARDEN STATE MASTERS (NJ)



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MEER, JONATHAN       23 800 FREE       10:13.17                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            29.58    28.31*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         33.01    35.75      A         2
                        50 FREE           26.51    26.60      A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   LOS ALTOS MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GAYDOS, BETH         51 800 FREE       17:00.00 14:50.82*     A         3                           49.92  1:44.46  2:40.18
                                   3:36.71  4:32.38  5:28.42  6:24.62  7:20.85  8:16.21  9:12.20 10:09.10 11:05.54 12:01.96
                                  12:58.83 13:55.96
                        50 BREAST         47.62                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           35.89                            SCRATCHED

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ARACIC, ELIZABETH    26 50 FLY            40.00    40.14      A         2
                        50 BREAST         45.00    45.70      A         3
                        50 FREE           38.00    38.17      A         3
                        100 I.M.        1:50.00  1:32.72*     A         2                           42.93

CLEMMONS, JIM        53 800 FREE       11:39.50  9:28.51*     A         1                           33.15  1:08.96  1:44.74
                                   2:20.27  2:55.58  3:31.41  4:07.26  4:43.25  5:19.33  5:55.26  6:30.71  7:06.48  7:41.91
                                   8:17.97  8:53.29
                        200 I.M.        2:39.50  2:28.81*     A         1                           31.61  1:12.08  1:55.52
                        50 BREAST         37.50    35.63*     A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:16.50  1:10.74*     A         1                           33.48
                        400 I.M.        5:39.50  5:15.67*     A         1                           32.72  1:10.38  1:54.11
                                   2:36.19  3:21.48  4:06.52  4:41.53

FINNEY, PETER        36 50 FLY            29.86    29.92      A         1
                        50 BACK           31.00    33.29      A         1
                        50 BREAST         32.89    33.90      A         1
                        50 FREE           27.00    27.26      A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:07.49  1:09.74      A         1                           32.86

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   MONTEREY BAY MASTERS SEASIDE



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MORAVEC, EVA         56 50 FLY            53.00    49.52*     A         2
                        50 BACK           48.00    50.88      A         2
                        200 I.M.        4:01.67  4:02.17      A         1                           55.75  1:54.84  3:03.21
                        50 BREAST         49.00    50.48      A         2
                        50 FREE           48.00    44.55*     A         2

SHANGLE, ERIC        29 800 FREE        9:35.00                            SCRATCHED

SORENSEN, ANDREW     28 800 FREE       12:00.00 12:03.53      A         1                           37.71  1:20.22  2:04.41
                                   2:49.08  3:35.68  4:22.52  5:08.74  5:55.56  6:42.61  7:29.32  8:16.66  9:03.84  9:50.13
                                  10:36.18 11:21.68
                        50 FLY            42.50    39.55*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         41.75    42.69      A         1
                        50 FREE           29.90    29.71*     A         2
                        100 I.M.        1:33.00  1:25.13*     A         2                           41.56

STEJSKAL, JAROSLAV   30 50 BACK           56.00    55.05*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         52.00    51.92*     A         5
                        50 FREE           45.00    45.83      A         3

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MATENA, JANA         41 800 FREE       10:37.00 10:15.64*     A         1                           33.88  1:11.32  1:49.29
                                   2:27.76  3:06.56  3:45.65  4:24.57  5:03.48  5:42.26  6:21.20  7:00.34  7:39.80  8:18.96
                                   8:58.23  9:37.18

STRAUSS, JUDY        49 800 FREE       12:15.00 12:29.58      A         2                           42.33  1:28.45  2:14.62
                                   3:01.33  3:48.92  4:35.66  5:22.51  6:10.14  6:57.74  7:44.82  8:31.78  9:19.13 10:06.95
                                  10:55.28 11:42.49

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARELLA, LISA        28 800 FREE       14:25.80 14:10.24*     A         1                           46.09  1:40.42  2:33.92
                                   3:28.00  4:22.67  5:18.82  6:12.86  7:06.50  7:59.44  8:52.63  9:47.58 10:41.34 11:33.08
                                  12:26.12 13:18.47
                        200 I.M.        3:16.47   DQUED
                        50 BREAST         39.41    42.12      A         2
                        50 FREE           36.63    41.38      A         4
                        100 I.M.        1:34.35  1:41.54      A         3                           49.23

BROWN, MICHAEL       57 50 BREAST                  41.03      A         4
                        50 FREE                    32.99      A         2

BURCHIK, LINDA       30 50 BREAST         46.31    45.93*     A         3
                        50 FREE           35.00    32.66*     A         2

CAMPBELL, CHRIS      42 800 FREE       11:40.00 11:16.84*     A         2                           36.96  1:18.76  2:00.73
                                   2:43.54  3:26.26  4:08.53  4:51.35  5:34.39  6:17.25  7:00.78  7:43.03  8:26.55  9:09.56
                                   9:52.07 10:35.08
                        50 FLY            35.50    34.68*     A         4
                        50 BACK           41.50    40.82*     A         2
                        50 FREE           31.50    31.01*     A         7
                        100 I.M.        1:25.00  1:23.80*     A         5                           39.51

DONAHUE, SUSAN       43 800 FREE       11:00.00 10:39.91*     A         2                           35.41  1:14.03  1:53.83
                                   2:34.33  3:15.01  3:55.61  4:36.16  5:16.51  5:57.21  6:38.01  7:18.71  7:59.81  8:40.55
                                   9:21.28 10:01.36
                        50 FLY            34.69    33.92*     A         1
                        50 BACK           37.34    35.74*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         45.00    43.03*     A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:24.56  1:19.67*     A         1                           36.08

DONOHUE, CATHRYN     33 50 BREAST         50.00    41.65*     A         1

EMRICH, MICHAEL      33 50 BREAST                 DQUED
                        50 FREE           40.00    40.02      A         2
                        100 I.M.                  DQUED

ERRINGTON, AMY       31 50 BACK           36.20    36.33      A         1
                        50 FREE           31.80    31.28*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        6:30.00  6:24.87*     A         1                           39.79  1:25.76  2:13.93
                                   3:02.48  4:00.85  4:58.79  5:42.20

FERGUSON, DAVID      41 50 BACK           35.00    32.74*     A         1
                        50 FREE           30.00    28.49*     A         2

GANNON, PATRICK      40 50 BREAST         35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           35.00    30.50*     A         6

HAIK, FLORENT        27 50 FLY            34.00    31.51*     A         1
                        50 BACK           36.00    35.02*     A         1
                        50 FREE           33.00    28.82*     A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:20.00  1:17.06*     A         1                           34.77

HOFMEISTER, TAD      37 50 FREE           38.00    35.22*     A         5

KERSWILL, ED         77 800 FREE       14:15.00 13:46.74*     A         1                           43.16  1:31.93  2:23.22
                                   3:14.80  4:07.14  4:59.56  5:52.54  6:45.74  7:39.14  8:32.49  9:26.03 10:19.40 11:12.09
                                  12:03.84 12:55.96

KOZLOWSKI, KIRK      45 50 FLY            30.00    29.60*     A         1
                        50 FREE           27.00    25.34*     A         1

LATHI, DINESH        32 50 BREAST         36.00    35.31*     A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:10.00  1:08.89*     A         1                           32.60




                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LIU, ALAN            31 800 FREE       11:00.00 10:18.52*     A         1                           33.64  1:10.30  1:48.91
                                   2:28.10  3:07.29  3:46.39  4:25.83  5:05.42  5:44.95  6:24.31  7:03.94  7:43.71  8:22.91
                                   9:02.24  9:40.89
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:36.54*     A         1                           32.56  1:13.85  1:59.54
                        50 BREAST         40.00    37.64*     A         2
                        100 I.M.        1:25.00  1:14.81*     A         2                           35.41
                        400 I.M.        5:40.00  5:38.81*     A         1                           36.10  1:16.98  2:01.48
                                   2:44.95  3:32.29  4:19.47  4:59.60

MAURER, LAURA        26 50 FLY            45.00    38.80*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         47.00    41.68*     A         1
                        50 FREE           42.00    33.62*     A         2

MC DONALD, EMERIC    41 50 FLY            29.50    30.07      A         1
                        50 FREE           27.00    26.03*     A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:02.00  1:14.95      A         2                           32.19

MC KEE, ROBERT       44 50 FLY                     34.27      A         3
                        50 FREE                    29.76      A         4
                        100 I.M.                 1:23.38      A         4                           38.70

MVM, 100             25 800 F. R.      10:50.00 11:34.77     PRT        1
FEMALE                  400 F. R.       5:30.00  5:30.80     PRT        1                           43.17  1:29.17  2:13.65
                                   3:06.19  3:40.31  4:17.91  4:51.98

MVM, 120             30 800 F. R.       9:55.00  9:44.27*    PRT        1
MALE                    400 F. R.       4:40.00  4:18.54*    PRT        1                           30.76  1:03.92  1:34.24
                                   2:08.41  2:40.09  3:13.81  3:44.46

MVM, 120 A           30 800 F. R.      12:30.00  9:57.27*    PRT        1
FEMALE                  400 MX M. R.    6:00.00  5:04.00*    PRT        2
                        400 F. R.       5:00.00  4:47.12*    PRT        1                           32.67  1:06.96  1:43.46
                                   2:22.93  2:48.83  3:37.31  4:09.86

MVM, 120 B           30 400 MX M. R.    6:15.00  5:01.02*    PRT        1                           36.66  1:13.57  1:56.49
FEMALE                             2:45.20  3:19.48  4:01.55  4:30.20

MVM, 120 C           30 400 MX M. R.    7:00.00   DQUED
FEMALE
MVM, 160             35 400 F. R.       4:45.00  4:28.19*    PRT        1                           30.76  1:03.95  1:36.28
MALE                               2:13.99  2:32.60  3:21.62  3:52.91

REES, KARLA          31 800 FREE       12:24.69 12:14.79*     A         2                           41.27  1:27.40  2:14.07
                                   3:00.51  3:47.47  4:34.52  5:21.24  6:07.54  6:53.80  7:41.32  8:27.40  9:14.71 10:00.37
                                  10:47.16 11:32.28
                        50 BACK           41.42    41.34*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         43.55    43.73      A         2
                        100 I.M.        1:28.19  1:28.02*     A         1                           42.25
                        400 I.M.        7:05.00  6:49.48*     A         2                           46.26  1:42.07  2:36.29
                                   3:29.27  4:22.58  5:17.37  6:04.83

SALMANOFF, JASON     30 50 FLY            43.00    39.30*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:24.56      A         2                           42.38  1:37.48  2:33.48
                        50 BREAST         45.00    46.36      A         4
                        100 I.M.        1:30.00  1:30.98      A         4                           41.71

SCHEINDFLUG, KURT    32 800 FREE       12:00.00
                        50 FLY            40.00    33.01*     A         3
                        100 I.M.        1:30.00  1:18.73*     A         3                           35.42

STENZ, BOB           42 800 FREE       10:00.00 10:03.79      A         1                           34.57  1:11.57  1:49.10
                                   2:27.06  3:05.48  3:43.69  4:22.02  5:00.45  5:38.96  6:16.69  6:54.87  7:32.92  8:10.66
                                   8:49.07  9:27.20




                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WALSH, KELLY         37 800 FREE       14:00.00 13:20.20*     A         2                           43.41  1:30.20  2:18.79
                                   3:08.64  3:59.19  4:49.83  5:40.31  6:32.21  7:23.65  8:15.05  9:07.31  9:58.60 10:48.78
                                  11:39.02 12:29.60
                        50 FLY            45.00    40.84*     A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   PENINSULA COVENANT AQUA MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SCHIEL, STEVE        37 50 FLY            31.00    30.04*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         34.50    35.69      A         2
                        50 FREE           27.40    27.71      A         2
                        100 I.M.        1:13.80  1:11.89*     A         2                           35.09

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   ROCKLIN AQUATICS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KELLOGG, GEORGE      51 50 FLY            42.00    41.03*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:12.00  3:18.88      A         2                           42.84  1:40.34  2:31.25
                        50 BREAST         42.55    40.06*     A         2
                        100 I.M.        1:32.45  1:28.52*     A         4                           42.78

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

VAN BOER, ERIC       49 50 BACK           34.00    32.89*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         36.00    36.12      A         1
                        50 FREE           26.00    26.35      A         2
                        100 I.M.        1:12.00  1:12.17      A         1                           34.29
                        400 I.M.        6:30.00  6:06.31*     A         2                           40.34  1:29.46  2:17.95
                                   3:05.41  3:56.84  4:47.95  5:28.59

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, PAUL       70 50 BACK         1:00.00    56.76*     A         1
                        50 FREE           42.00    39.59*     A         3

CALLISON, BARBARA    70 50 FLY            48.20    47.97*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00  4:07.04      A         2                           57.06  2:00.85  3:10.55
                        50 FREE           42.00    43.02      A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:50.00  1:51.88      A         2                           52.59
                        400 I.M.        8:50.00                            SCRATCHED

DANTO, ELOISE        75 50 BREAST       1:30.00  1:28.41*     A         1

LEVINSON, DAVID      53 50 FLY            31.90    30.90*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:59.00  5:44.18*     A         2                           35.79  1:18.75  2:06.01
                                   2:50.21  3:38.43  4:26.91  5:06.37

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HANSEN, CYNTHIA      36 50 FLY            55.00    56.47      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:45.00  3:59.53      A         1                           57.38  2:00.14  3:03.65
                        50 BREAST         55.00    53.27*     A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:50.00  1:55.23      A         1                           55.22
                        400 I.M.        7:30.00  8:27.53      A         1                           57.75  2:06.26  3:10.87
                                   4:18.34  5:24.10  6:30.31  7:29.76

HERNANDEZ, VERONICA  23 800 FREE       11:10.40
                        50 FLY            49.20    39.50*     A         1
                        50 BACK           48.70    42.34*     A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:35.80  1:36.04      A         2                           42.47

KANZLER, MATTHEW     47 800 FREE       10:00.00  9:41.15*     A         1                           33.94  1:11.17  1:48.27
                                   2:25.10  3:01.78  3:38.64  4:15.52  4:51.97  5:28.37  6:04.46  6:41.01  7:17.72  7:53.92
                                   8:30.53  9:06.28
                        400 I.M.        5:20.00  5:11.46*     A         1                           32.67  1:09.73  1:53.63
                                   2:34.79  3:17.86  4:01.83  4:37.55

STRICKER, ED         50 50 FLY            30.00    32.16      A         3
                        100 I.M.        1:16.00  1:18.58      A         3                           37.56

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   SAN JOSE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GIBSON, GORDEN       60 50 FLY            35.00    36.69      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:25.00  3:31.04      A         2                           43.00  1:45.94  2:46.59
                        50 FREE           30.00    32.41      A         1
                        100 I.M.        2:00.00  1:33.72*     A         2                           41.76

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CHOW, JACKIE         25 50 FLY            36.99                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           36.99    37.84      A         1
                        50 FREE           31.99    32.30      A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:30.99  1:31.60      A         1                           38.93

GERNAAT, RUSSELL     37 50 FREE           28.50    28.40*     A         3

MC GRATH, JOCELYN    47 50 FLY            43.00    41.47*     A         2
                        50 BACK           43.00    44.25      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:28.00  3:23.14*     A         1                           43.91  1:36.07  2:35.64
                        50 FREE           38.00    37.89*     A         2
                        100 I.M.        1:36.00  1:34.06*     A         2                           43.24

PETERSON, DICK       66 50 BACK           45.00    39.83*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         45.00    42.38*     A         1
                        50 FREE           40.00    33.43*     A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:30.00  1:25.91*     A         1                           39.98
                        400 I.M.        6:30.00  6:50.56      A         1                           45.83  1:42.33  2:36.26
                                   3:26.89  4:21.05  5:15.45  6:04.65

STUPFEL, DON         75 800 FREE                                           SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK                                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST                                          SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE                                            SCRATCHED
                        100 I.M.                                           SCRATCHED

STUPFEL, GLORIA      77 800 FREE       21:59.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY          1:31.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        6:47.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 I.M.        3:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.       14:37.00                            SCRATCHED

STUPFEL, NORMAN      71 50 FLY            45.00    42.14*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00  3:32.32*     A         1                           46.01  1:48.34  2:45.00
                        50 BREAST       1:38.00    42.60*     A         1
                        50 FREE           34.00    34.53      A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:40.00  1:35.70*     A         1                           46.11

TRAVER, DAVID        44 50 FLY            40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 I.M.        1:40.00  1:21.89*     A         3                           35.10

WANG, RICHARD        31 800 FREE       11:30.00 10:23.53*     A         2                           33.47  1:09.81  1:47.44
                                   2:25.13  3:02.97  3:40.95  4:19.82  4:59.41  5:39.56  6:19.91  7:00.83  7:41.76  8:22.67
                                   9:04.11  9:44.68
                        50 FLY            30.00    29.74*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00   DQUED
                        50 BREAST         35.00    37.71      A         3
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.83*     A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   STANFORD MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARNEA, DANIELA      59 50 FLY            45.00    40.83*     A         1
                        50 BACK           58.15    50.99*     A         3
                        50 BREAST                  45.89      A         1
                        50 FREE                    40.73      A         1
                        100 I.M.                 1:39.28      A         1                           50.59

FASBENDER, BARRY     66 800 FREE       12:37.04 12:45.52      A         1                           43.31  1:32.78  2:21.81
                                   3:11.48  3:59.61  4:47.98  5:36.38  6:24.90  7:13.47  8:02.25  8:51.05  9:40.35 10:27.67
                                  11:16.17 12:01.32
                        50 BACK           42.33    40.56*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:22.48  3:19.98*     A         1                           44.52  1:39.50  2:36.45
                        50 BREAST         46.61    45.45*     A         2
                        100 I.M.        1:36.32  1:29.19*     A         2                           41.21

GRAY, DAVID          57 800 FREE       11:00.00                            SCRATCHED

HANSON, FRANKIE      30 800 FREE       10:15.00 10:00.57*     A         1                           33.78  1:09.63  1:46.16
                                   2:23.11  3:00.31  3:38.17  4:16.12  4:54.23  5:32.40  6:10.72  6:49.46  7:28.02  8:06.60
                                   8:45.08  9:23.21
                        50 FLY            32.99                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.99                            SCRATCHED

KLIMP, JOHN          58 800 FREE        7:00.00 13:54.88      A         1

PRICE, KENT          65 800 FREE       13:01.00

ROSENBERG, WILLIAM   46 800 FREE       11:59.90 11:42.08*     A         2                           40.16  1:24.63  2:08.95
                                   2:53.41  3:37.76  4:22.46  5:07.32  5:52.50  6:37.17  7:20.55  8:04.32  8:47.84  9:31.98
                                  10:15.69 10:59.24

SHARPE, MARJORIE     86 800 FREE       23:00.00 20:28.81*     A         1                           59.54  2:05.33  3:24.08
                                   4:43.15  6:01.74  7:21.46  8:44.60 10:03.24 11:26.25 12:43.24 14:02.52 15:20.44 16:38.54
                                  17:55.41 19:12.13
                        50 BACK         1:15.00  1:03.77*     A         1
                        50 FREE         1:00.00    54.17*     A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CAZALET, EDWARD      61 800 FREE       11:40.00 10:17.45*     A         1                           35.05  1:13.34  1:51.89
                                   2:30.24  3:08.78  3:47.55  4:26.66  5:05.74  5:44.92  6:24.26  7:03.74  7:43.55  8:23.12
                                   9:02.28  9:40.93
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:36.77*     A         1                           34.65  1:14.65  2:00.88
                        100 I.M.        1:16.00  1:12.36*     A         1                           34.25

PEISCH, CADIE        52 50 FLY            50.00    44.99*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         48.00    49.00      A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:37.00  1:39.09      A         2                           48.06

VAL, LAURA           52 800 FREE       10:40.00  9:50.53*     A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:16.00  1:12.50*     A         1                           33.08

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BOHLANDER, RAMONA    54 800 FREE       14:34.07 14:34.17      A         2                           48.83  1:43.96  2:39.72
                                   3:35.04  4:31.02  5:25.82  6:20.85  7:15.52  8:10.59  9:05.63  9:59.59 10:54.54 11:49.62
                                  12:44.68 13:39.82
                        50 FREE           40.49                            SCRATCHED

MEYER, MARGUERITE    44 800 FREE       10:20.00                            SCRATCHED

SPIEKER, R. TOD      55 400 I.M.        5:45.00  5:13.29*     A         1                           35.64  1:17.81  1:56.77
                                   2:34.95  3:20.20  4:06.54  4:40.60

STRAND, ROBERT       57 50 BACK           33.50    33.17*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         33.50    33.80      A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:09.00  1:08.48*     A         1                           32.53

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CRITTENDEN, LEIANNE  47 50 FLY            33.92    33.80*     A         1
                        50 BACK           39.39    37.57*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         38.18    38.95      A         1
                        50 FREE           29.60    30.23      A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:20.00  1:18.62*     A         1                           37.53

JOHNSON, KENT        49 50 FLY            33.30    34.11      A         2
                        50 FREE           31.00    31.74      A         3
                        100 I.M.        1:28.00  1:29.19      A         2                           39.99

PIERCE, MITZI        46 50 FLY                     48.95      A         3
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    51.23*     A         2
                        50 FREE                    42.34      A         3
                        100 I.M.                 1:50.57      A         3                           54.21

RANSLER, MARY ANN    39 800 FREE       11:33.18 11:50.64      A         1                           37.58  1:19.48  2:04.18
                                   2:49.17  3:35.04  4:20.44  5:05.52  5:50.86  6:36.46  7:22.19  8:08.96  8:55.38  9:39.89
                                  10:25.59 11:08.64

RIDINGER, KIM        52 50 FLY            33.50    31.97*     A         2
                        50 FREE           28.80    28.19*     A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:18.50  1:14.26*     A         2                           35.69

SNOEK, PETER         69 50 FLY          1:12.00  1:02.64*     A         1
                        50 BACK         1:07.00    59.30*     A         3
                        50 BREAST       1:15.00  1:01.51*     A         3
                        50 FREE           55.00    44.46*     A         2
                        100 I.M.        2:50.00  2:13.09*     A         3                         1:03.15

SNOEK, SARA          65 50 FLY          1:10.40    52.41*     A         2
                        50 BACK         1:06.21    57.70*     A         2
                        50 BREAST       1:30.00  1:09.69*     A         2
                        50 FREE           50.66    40.33*     A         2
                        100 I.M.        2:45.00  2:02.08*     A         2                           57.74

TURNER, MATTHEW      41 50 FLY                    DQUED
                        50 FREE                    29.20      A         3
                        100 I.M.                 1:13.41      A         1                           33.71

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GROHE, WILLIAM       70 800 FREE       14:35.64 15:22.28      A         1                           44.53  1:36.41  2:32.46
                                   3:29.65  4:27.88  5:27.38  6:27.68  7:27.22  8:27.17  9:27.24 10:27.12 11:27.63 12:28.41
                                  13:27.08 14:24.65
                        50 FLY            52.44    51.30*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         53.41    57.14      A         2
                        50 FREE           37.91    39.46      A         2
                        100 I.M.        1:53.07  1:53.16      A         2                           52.30

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HEIM-BOWEN, SUZANNE  45 800 FREE        9:38.00  9:35.19*     A         1                           33.26  1:09.35  1:45.58
                                   2:21.75  2:57.79  3:33.99  4:10.19  4:46.47  5:22.26  5:58.52  6:34.65  7:10.63  7:47.02
                                   8:23.48  8:59.71
                        50 FLY            34.90                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           37.90                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED

HIRSCH, ANN          72 800 FREE       15:10.00 14:43.16*     A         1                           50.06  1:44.16  2:39.31
                                   3:34.90  4:30.80  5:26.71  6:22.16  7:18.04  8:13.22  9:09.26 10:04.87 11:00.82 11:56.47
                                  12:52.51 13:48.09
                        50 FLY            52.00    50.69*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:56.00  3:50.49*     A         1                           54.15  1:56.09  2:57.81
                        50 BREAST         49.00    49.36      A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:47.00  1:46.08*     A         1                           51.71

JOHNSTON, WILLIAM    85 50 FLY                     57.12      A         1
                        200 I.M.        5:05.05  4:51.91*     A         1                         1:01.48  2:25.34  4:00.38
                        50 FREE           39.87    39.87      A         1
                        100 I.M.        2:14.56  2:12.67*     A         1                         1:04.21
                        400 I.M.       12:34.56 11:07.74*     A         1                         1:13.91  2:47.98  4:30.39
                                   6:04.37  7:40.36  9:09.37 10:10.57

KRAETZER, MIDGE      65 50 FLY            42.00    43.54      A         1
                        50 BACK           48.00    50.06      A         1
                        50 BREAST       1:05.00    57.88*     A         1
                        50 FREE           38.00    39.07      A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:48.00  1:43.32*     A         1                           48.37

NONAKA, ANDY         24 800 FREE        9:05.00  8:55.26*     A         1
                        50 FLY            33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:16.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         33.00    30.86*     A         1
                        50 FREE           25.99                            SCRATCHED
                        100 I.M.        1:03.50  1:01.77*     A         1                           30.65

PERILMAN, JIM        64 50 FLY            37.30    37.32      A         2
                        50 BACK           44.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         40.09    40.19      A         1
                        50 FREE           37.30                            SCRATCHED
                        100 I.M.        1:30.00                            SCRATCHED

RENDIC, DIKAN        32 50 FLY            26.60    26.57*     A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL



                                                   YUBA CITY RACQUET CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SCHWEITZER, MARIFAI  19 800 FREE       10:42.41  9:38.62*     A         1                           33.35  1:09.53  1:45.94
                                   2:22.09  2:58.76  3:34.98  4:11.48  4:48.04  5:24.65  6:01.11  6:37.70  7:14.16  7:51.06
                                   8:27.70  9:03.76
                        200 I.M.        2:33.18  2:30.92*     A         1                           33.29  1:12.52  1:56.60
                        100 I.M.        1:12.39  1:10.69*     A         1                           33.18
                        400 I.M.        5:25.62  5:15.70*     A         1                           35.02  1:14.68  1:55.78
                                   2:35.23  3:19.56  4:04.58  4:41.10

SCHWEITZER, SUSAN    58 800 FREE       16:01.79 14:19.00*     A         1                           45.29  1:36.96  2:31.65
                                   3:26.16  4:21.51  5:18.29  6:13.20  7:08.18  8:02.65  8:57.69  9:52.85 10:47.59 11:42.44
                                  12:36.06 13:29.46
                        50 BACK           57.01    49.08*     A         1
                        100 I.M.        1:52.33  1:44.53*     A         2                           50.54

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

6-14-03


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/