Pacific Masters gif


Results
Manatee
Masters




Lake Del Valle 2X1 Relay by Division
August 17th, 2003


Spcl   Overall Sex  Name                    Club    Final     Swim 1    Swim 2     Final                          Swim 1  Swim 1   Swim 2    Swim 2          Class                   Spc       Sex   Bib# Class
Rank    Rank   Rank                                           Time      Time       Time                            Rank   Min/Km   Rank      Min/Km                                  Rank

Brother/ Brother

   1     15    10   Team Hale/ Hale         MAM     00:53:55  00:26:23  00:27:32   00:53:55                         17   00:15:59     20    00:15:            M25-34                    1       M    36    M25-34
   2     18    11   Team Smith/ Smith       TEME    00:54:15  00:26:39  00:27:36   00:54:15                         20   00:16:09     21    00:16:            M25-34                    2       M    82    M25-34
   3     36    16   Team Errington/ Ivan            00:58:40  00:27:45  00:30:55   00:58:40                         33   00:16:49     57    00:16:            C35-44                    3       C    28    C35-44
Brother/ Sister

   1     84    33   Team Noord/ Corti       TCAM    01:10:03  00:32:27  00:37:36   01:10:03                         68   00:19:40     99    00:19:            C25-34                    1       C    64    C25-34
   2     90    36   Team Scrivani/          Unatt   01:13:51  00:37:35  00:36:16   01:13:51                        109   00:22:46     92    00:22:            C45-54                    2       C    76    C45-54
   3     93    38   Team Marin/ Murtha              01:14:10  00:36:09  00:38:01   01:14:10                         93   00:21:54     101   00:21:            C45-54                    3       C    53    C45-54
   4    106    44   Team Milihane/ Milihane MVM     01:16:57  00:44:23  00:32:34   01:16:57                        133   00:26:53     69    00:26:            C25-34                    4       C    59    C25-34
Father/ Daughter

   1     29    11   Team Adkison/Adkison    RHMS    00:56:44  00:25:59  00:30:45   00:56:44                         13   00:15:44     54    00:15:            C35-44                    1       C    173   C35-44
   2    117    47   Team Schmit/ Schmit     MAM     01:20:17  00:34:13  00:46:04   01:20:17                         79   00:20:44     131   00:20:            C35-44                    2       C    74    C35-44
   3    145    61   Team Stokowski/         MAM     01:39:59  00:53:21  00:46:38   01:39:59                        146   00:32:20     132   00:32:            C45-54                    3       C    86    C45-54
Father/ Son

   1     46    21   Team Sturges/Sturges    RAM/SCA 01:01:12  00:28:59  00:32:13   01:01:12                         39   00:17:33     66    00:17:            C35-44                    1       M    171   C35-44
   2     57    28   Team Wolf/ Wolf         MAM     01:02:22  00:32:32  00:29:50   01:02:22                         70   00:19:43     45    00:19:            M35-44                    2       M    97    M35-44
   3    128    46   Team Shoemaker/         SMAM    01:26:49  00:36:16  00:50:33   01:26:49                         95   00:21:58     140   00:21:            M45-54                    3       M    78    M45-54
Grandparent/ Grandchild

   1    108    40   Team Luna/ Kerswill             01:17:01  00:40:52  00:36:09   01:17:01                        124   00:24:46     90    00:24:            M45-54                    1       M    52    M45-54
Mother/ Daughter

   1     77    12   Team Eskilson/Sander    USF     01:07:50  00:39:18  00:28:32   01:07:50                        118   00:23:49     30    00:23:            F35-44                    1       F    166   F35-44
   2    111    24   Team Stanton/ Preston   MAM     01:18:18  00:44:38  00:33:40   01:18:18                        135   00:27:03     82    00:27:            F35-44                    2       F    84    F35-44
   3    120    27   Team Klien/ Curry       MVM     01:21:17  00:29:05  00:52:12   01:21:17                         43   00:17:37     144   00:17:            F55-64                    3       F    45    F55-64
   4    141    37   Team Phillips/          MAM     01:31:41  00:43:29  00:48:12   01:31:41                        130   00:26:21     135   00:26:            F65-74                    4       F    66    F65-74
Mother/ Son

   1     99    42   Team Owens/Owens        WCM/LM  01:14:55  00:44:20  00:30:35   01:14:55                        132   00:26:52     51    00:26:            C55-64                    1       C    139   C55-64
Sister/ Sister

   1     80    15   Team Gilliand/ Gilliand TSUN    01:09:01  00:32:47  00:36:14   01:09:01                         71   00:19:52     91    00:19:            F25-34                    1       F    34    F25-34
   2     81    16   Team Fleming/ Fleming   BMW     01:09:04  00:36:31  00:32:33   01:09:04                         98   00:22:07     68    00:22:            F35-44                    2       F    30    F35-44
   3    134    33   Team Picchi/ Picchi     MAM     01:28:32  00:48:44  00:39:48   01:28:32                        144   00:29:32     111   00:29:            F45-54                    3       F    67    F45-54
   4    138    35   Team Picchi/ Picchi     Unatt   01:30:38  00:49:09  00:41:29   01:30:38                        145   00:29:47     115   00:29:            F45-54                    4       F    68    F45-54
Spouse/ Spouse

   1     8      3   Team Santos/Santos      WCM     00:51:54  00:27:26  00:24:28   00:51:54                         24   00:16:37      3    00:16:            C35-44                    1       C    174   C35-44
   2     10     4   Team Friedley/ Friedley         00:52:06  00:25:54  00:26:12   00:52:06                         10   00:15:41      9    00:15:            C35-44                    2       C    33    C35-44
   3     21     7   Team Sheeper/Sheeper    MENLO   00:54:25  00:26:20  00:28:05   00:54:25                         16   00:15:57     25    00:15:            C35-44                    3       C    168   C35-44
   4     22     8   Team Dye/ Dye           STAN    00:54:26  00:25:37  00:28:49   00:54:26                         8    00:15:31     35    00:15:            C25-34                    4       C    27    C25-34
   5     30    12   Team Hofer/Cheline      SCSC    00:56:48  00:27:34  00:29:14   00:56:48                         27   00:16:42     37    00:16:            C25-34                    5       C    140   C25-34
   6     44    19   Team Walker/Walker      RICN    01:00:35  00:31:53  00:28:42   01:00:35                         65   00:19:19     31    00:19:            C35-44                    6       C    161   C35-44
   7     51    21   Team Shivik/Putout      MENLO   01:01:46  00:29:05  00:32:41   01:01:46                         42   00:17:37     71    00:17:            C25-34                    7       C    142   C25-34
   8     56    23   Team Rublien/ Kaufman   MAM     01:02:07  00:32:12  00:29:55   01:02:07                         66   00:19:30     47    00:19:            C25-34                    8       C    72    C25-34
   9     60    24   Team Rondenet/ Lee      MAM     01:03:31  00:31:26  00:32:05   01:03:31                         62   00:19:03     65    00:19:            C35-44                    9       C    71    C35-44
  10     61    25   Team Bartis/ Bartis     Unatt   01:04:08  00:29:57  00:34:11   01:04:08                         46   00:18:09     84    00:18:            C35-44                   10       C    4     C35-44
  11     62    26   Team Dasher/ Hazen      Unatt   01:04:12  00:37:28  00:26:44   01:04:12                        108   00:22:42     15    00:22:            C35-44                   11       C    23    C35-44
  12     68    28   Team Salowe/ Salowe     SCSC    01:06:43  00:30:58  00:35:45   01:06:43                         59   00:18:46     89    00:18:            C35-44                   12       C    73    C35-44
  13     69    29   Team Brais/ Miklosi     MAM     01:06:53  00:37:18  00:29:35   01:06:53                        105   00:22:36     42    00:22:            C25-34                   13       C    8     C25-34
  14     71    30   Team Jackson/ Jackson   MVM     01:07:24  00:29:07  00:38:17   01:07:24                         44   00:17:38     104   00:17:            C35-44                   14       C    43    C35-44
  15     91    37   Team Davis/ Davis       DAM     01:14:02  00:37:19  00:36:43   01:14:02                        106   00:22:36     97    00:22:            C45-54                   15       C    24    C45-54
  16    107    45   Team McCormick/McCormic MAM     01:16:59  00:33:18  00:43:41   01:16:59                         76   00:20:10     121   00:20:            C45-54                   16       C    180   C45-54

Spcl   Overall Sex  Name                    Club    Final     Swim 1    Swim 2     Final                          Swim 1  Swim 1   Swim 2    Swim 2          Class                   Spc       Sex   Bib# Class
Rank    Rank   Rank                                           Time      Time       Time                            Rank   Min/Km   Rank      Min/Km                                  Rank

  17    119    49   Team Roesner/ Pacifico  Unatt   01:21:09  00:37:51  00:43:18   01:21:09                        110   00:22:56     119   00:22:            C35-44                   17       C    69    C35-44
  18    122    50   Team Swigot/Swigot      WCM     01:23:11  00:31:24  00:51:47   01:23:11                         61   00:19:01     141   00:19:            C45-54                   18       C    150   C45-54
  19    123    51   Team Byrne/ Blain       MAM     01:23:36  00:47:03  00:36:33   01:23:36                        142   00:28:30     94    00:28:            C35-44                   19       C    15    C35-44
  20    124    52   Team McCormick/         LVTC    01:23:41  00:34:25  00:49:16   01:23:41                         80   00:20:51     138   00:20:            C55-64                   20       C    54    C55-64
  21    130    54   Team Voorhies/ Voorhies MAM     01:27:47  00:45:32  00:42:15   01:27:47                        137   00:27:35     116   00:27:            C55-64                   21       C    92    C55-64
  22    136    56   Team Maher/Dora         MAM     01:29:27  00:40:13  00:49:14   01:29:27                        121   00:24:22     137   00:24:            C35-44                   22       C    162   C35-44
  23    139    58   Team Yamamoto/Growney   Unattac 01:31:01  00:38:46  00:52:15   01:31:01                        116   00:23:29     145   00:23:            C35-44                   23       C    170   C35-44







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

6-14-03


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/