Pacific Masters gif


Results
Manatee
Masters




Lake Del Valle
August 17th, 2003


Overall Class  Sex  Name                    Class   Club    Final     Swim 1     Swim 2     Final                 Swim 1  Swim 1   Swim 2    Swim 2          Special Class           Spc       Sex   Bib#
 Rank   Rank   Rank                                                   Time       Time       Time                   Rank   Min/Km   Rank      Min/Km                                  Rank

  1        1    1   Team Utley/ Gould       M35-44  STAN    00:46:31  00:24:00   00:22:31  00:46:31                 1    00:14:32      4    00:14:                                              M    91
  2        1    1   Team Hazen/ Veach       C35-44          00:46:51  00:24:22   00:22:29  00:46:51                 2    00:14:46      3    00:14:                                              C    37
  3        1    2   Team Val/Kanzler        C45-54  TAM/SCS 00:50:34  00:25:26   00:25:08  00:50:34                 6    00:15:24      6    00:15:                                              C    138
  4        1    2   Team Sweeney/Schroeder  M45-54  SMMM    00:50:50  00:24:46   00:26:04  00:50:50                 4    00:15:00      9    00:15:                                              M    131
  5        1    3   Team Cousineau/ Liu     M25-34  MVM     00:51:00  00:24:46   00:26:14  00:51:00                 5    00:15:00     12    00:15:                                              M    21
  6        2    4   Team Arnold/Robinson    M45-54  MAM/UNA 00:51:07  00:25:44   00:25:23  00:51:07                 9    00:15:35      7    00:15:                                              M    132
  7        2    5   Team Wanie/Borry        M25-34  SCAM/TO 00:51:24  00:24:44   00:26:40  00:51:24                 3    00:14:59     16    00:14:                                              M    127
  8        2    3   Team Santos/Santos      C35-44  WCM     00:51:54  00:27:26   00:24:28  00:51:54                 24   00:16:37      5    00:16:            Spouse/ Spouse            1       C    174
  9        2    6   Team Weildeling/        M35-44  SCSC    00:51:59  00:26:04   00:25:55  00:51:59                 15   00:15:47      8    00:15:                                              M    95
  10       3    4   Team Friedley/ Friedley C35-44          00:52:06  00:25:54   00:26:12  00:52:06                 10   00:15:41     11    00:15:            Spouse/ Spouse            2       C    33
  11       3    7   Team Basye/Ridosko      M25-34  TVM     00:52:15  00:25:56   00:26:19  00:52:15                 11   00:15:43     13    00:15:                                              M    181
  12       3    8   Team McCracken/         M35-44  TVM     00:52:23  00:26:03   00:26:20  00:52:23                 14   00:15:47     14    00:15:                                              M    55
  13       1    1   Team Dixon/Barker       F25-34  SCSC    00:53:22  00:26:37   00:26:45  00:53:22                 19   00:16:07     18    00:16:                                              F    145
  14       4    9   Team Fordyce/ Finney    M35-44  MAM     00:53:26  00:25:35   00:27:51  00:53:26                 7    00:15:30     26    00:15:                                              M    32
  15       4   10   Team Hale/ Hale         M25-34  MAM     00:53:55  00:26:23   00:27:32  00:53:55                 17   00:15:59     22    00:15:            Brother/ Brother          1       M    36
  16       1    5   Team Baker/Cezadd       C25-34  RAMS    00:54:01  00:27:41   00:26:20  00:54:01                 32   00:16:46     15    00:16:                                              C    163
  17       2    6   Team White/ La Pay      C45-54  AAM     00:54:05  00:26:35   00:27:30  00:54:05                 18   00:16:06     21    00:16:                                              C    96
  18       5   11   Team Smith/ Smith       M25-34  TEME    00:54:15  00:26:39   00:27:36  00:54:15                 20   00:16:09     23    00:16:            Brother/ Brother          2       M    82
  19       3   12   Team Stenz/Connell      M45-54  MVM     00:54:22  00:25:58   00:28:24  00:54:22                 12   00:15:44     29    00:15:                                              M    158
  20       2    2   Team Magginnis/Eslinger F25-34  RAMS    00:54:25  00:27:02   00:27:23  00:54:25                 21   00:16:23     20    00:16:                                              F    165
  21       4    7   Team Sheeper/Sheeper    C35-44  MENLO   00:54:25  00:26:20   00:28:05  00:54:25                 16   00:15:57     27    00:15:            Spouse/ Spouse            3       C    168
  22       2    8   Team Dye/ Dye           C25-34  STAN    00:54:26  00:25:37   00:28:49  00:54:26                 8    00:15:31     37    00:15:            Spouse/ Spouse            4       C    27
  23       4   13   Team Silk/ Emhoff       M45-54  TVM     00:54:33  00:27:47   00:26:46  00:54:33                 35   00:16:50     19    00:16:                                              M    80
  24       5    9   Team Stockwel/Swartz    C35-44  SMMM    00:54:45  00:27:02   00:27:43  00:54:45                 22   00:16:23     24    00:16:                                              C    129
  25       3    3   Team Hoerber/ Sugiura   F25-34  MVM     00:56:03  00:27:38   00:28:25  00:56:03                 29   00:16:44     30    00:16:                                              F    38
  26       5   14   Team Crane/ Dozier      M45-54  TVM     00:56:17  00:27:25   00:28:52  00:56:17                 23   00:16:36     38    00:16:                                              M    22
  27       1   15   Team Brott/ Skuse       M55-64  BMW     00:56:32  00:30:21   00:26:11  00:56:32                 48   00:18:23     10    00:18:                                              M    10
  28       6   10   Team Fattlar/Watkins    C35-44  TVM     00:56:32  00:27:45   00:28:47  00:56:32                 33   00:16:49     35    00:16:                                              C    149
  29       7   11   Team Adkison/Adkison    C35-44  RHMS    00:56:44  00:25:59   00:30:45  00:56:44                 13   00:15:44     57    00:15:            Father/ Daughter          1       C    173
  30       3   12   Team Hofer/Cheline      C25-34  SCSC    00:56:48  00:27:34   00:29:14  00:56:48                 27   00:16:42     39    00:16:            Spouse/ Spouse            5       C    140
  31       3   13   Team Elliot/Houchens    C45-54  SMMM    00:56:49  00:27:29   00:29:20  00:56:49                 26   00:16:39     42    00:16:                                              C    126
  32       4   14   Team Leslie/ Sheehan    C25-34  MAM     00:56:55  00:27:36   00:29:19  00:56:55                 28   00:16:43     40    00:16:                                              C    50
  33       5   16   Team Hubbell/Nagaraja   M35-44  RINCO   00:57:34  00:28:50   00:28:44  00:57:34                 37   00:17:28     34    00:17:                                              M    141
  34       8   15   Team Bryant/ Hill       C35-44  TEME    00:57:49  00:29:01   00:28:48  00:57:49                 40   00:17:35     36    00:17:                                              C    14
  35       6   17   Team Abbot/Loughuane    M25-34  TVM     00:58:27  00:30:37   00:27:50  00:58:27                 57   00:18:33     25    00:18:                                              M    156
  36       9   16   Team Errington/ Ivan    C35-44          00:58:40  00:27:45   00:30:55  00:58:40                 34   00:16:49     60    00:16:            Brother/ Brother          3       C    28
  37      10   17   Team Donahue/ Chen      C35-44  MVM     00:58:49  00:30:26   00:28:23  00:58:49                 52   00:18:26     28    00:18:                                              C    25
  38       7   18   Team Mitchell/Stiff     M25-34  TVM     00:59:19  00:27:39   00:31:40  00:59:19                 31   00:16:45     64    00:16:                                              M    177
  39       6   19   Team Church/Sulger      M35-44  MVM     00:59:20  00:27:39   00:31:41  00:59:20                 30   00:16:45     65    00:16:                                              M    167
  40       2   20   Team Ugarkovich/        M55-64          00:59:22  00:30:54   00:28:28  00:59:22                 58   00:18:43     31    00:18:                                              M    90
  41       4    4   Team Challburg/Holen    F25-34  VAM     00:59:38  00:29:03   00:30:35  00:59:38                 41   00:17:36     53    00:17:                                              F    135
  42       5    5   Team Mughannam/ Mattes  F25-34  SMMM    00:59:40  00:28:57   00:30:43  00:59:40                 38   00:17:32     56    00:17:                                              F    62
  43       4   18   Team Campbell/ Stricker C45-54  SCSC    00:59:55  00:30:35   00:29:20  00:59:55                 55   00:18:32     41    00:18:                                              C    17
  44      11   19   Team Walker/Walker      C35-44  RICN    01:00:35  00:31:53   00:28:42  01:00:35                 65   00:19:19     33    00:19:            Spouse/ Spouse            6       C    161
  45       1    6   Team Nielsen/ Lippolis  F45-54  VACA    01:00:57  00:27:27   00:33:30  01:00:57                 25   00:16:38     82    00:16:                                              F    63
  46      12   21   Team Sturges/Sturges    C35-44  RAM/SCA 01:01:12  00:28:59   00:32:13  01:01:12                 39   00:17:33     69    00:17:            Father/ Son               1       M    171
  47       5   22   Team Haic/Scheinpflug   C25-34  MVM     01:01:15  00:31:15   00:30:00  01:01:15                 60   00:18:56     50    00:18:                                              M    153
  48       7   23   Team Neumann/Milee      M35-44  MVM     01:01:18  00:31:40   00:29:38  01:01:18                 64   00:19:11     45    00:19:                                              M    157
  49       8   24   Team Campbell/ Anderson M35-44  MVM     01:01:28  00:31:35   00:29:53  01:01:28                 63   00:19:08     48    00:19:                                              M    16
  50       6   20   Team Alexander/Clark    C25-34  TVM     01:01:45  00:30:36   00:31:09  01:01:45                 56   00:18:32     61    00:18:                                              C    164
  51       7   21   Team Shivik/Putout      C25-34  MENLO   01:01:46  00:29:05   00:32:41  01:01:46                 43   00:17:37     74    00:17:            Spouse/ Spouse            7       C    142
  52       3   25   Team Trivett/ Kight     M55-64  RAMS    01:01:50  00:30:27   00:31:23  01:01:50                 53   00:18:27     62    00:18:                                              M    89
  53       9   26   Team Renyolds/Sihner    M35-44  MAM     01:01:51  00:30:23   00:31:28  01:01:51                 49   00:18:24     63    00:18:                                              M    144
  54      13   22   Team Pearson/Silk       C35-44  TOM     01:01:57  00:32:32   00:29:25  01:01:57                 71   00:19:43     43    00:19:                                              C    143
  55      10   27   Team Kaehms/Shepard     M35-44  HOTTUBS 01:01:59  00:30:09   00:31:50  01:01:59                 47   00:18:16     66    00:18:                                              M    148
  56       8   23   Team Rublien/ Kaufman   C25-34  MAM     01:02:07  00:32:12   00:29:55  01:02:07                 67   00:19:30     49    00:19:            Spouse/ Spouse            8       C    72
  57      14   24   Team Inouye/ Jeras      C35-44  USF     01:02:11  00:31:57   00:30:14  01:02:11                 66   00:19:21     52    00:19:                                              C    42

Overall Class  Sex  Name                    Class   Club    Final     Swim 1     Swim 2     Final                 Swim 1  Swim 1   Swim 2    Swim 2          Special Class           Spc       Sex   Bib#
 Rank   Rank   Rank                                                   Time       Time       Time                   Rank   Min/Km   Rank      Min/Km                                  Rank

  58      11   28   Team Wolf/ Wolf         M35-44  MAM     01:02:22  00:32:32   00:29:50  01:02:22                 70   00:19:43     47    00:19:            Father/ Son               2       M    97
  59       6    7   Team Kletter/ Maurer    F25-34  MVM     01:02:59  00:29:22   00:33:37  01:02:59                 45   00:17:47     83    00:17:                                              F    44
  60       7    8   Team Gonsalves/         F25-34  TVM     01:03:17  00:30:25   00:32:52  01:03:17                 51   00:18:26     76    00:18:                                              F    35
  61      15   25   Team Rondenet/ Lee      C35-44  MAM     01:03:31  00:31:26   00:32:05  01:03:31                 62   00:19:03     68    00:19:            Spouse/ Spouse            9       C    71
  62      16   26   Team Bartis/ Bartis     C35-44  Unatt   01:04:08  00:29:57   00:34:11  01:04:08                 46   00:18:09     87    00:18:            Spouse/ Spouse           10       C    4
  63      17   27   Team Dasher/ Hazen      C35-44  Unatt   01:04:12  00:37:28   00:26:44  01:04:12                109   00:22:42     17    00:22:            Spouse/ Spouse           11       C    23
  64      12   29   Team Alvarado/Myers     M35-44  MAM     01:04:35  00:34:47   00:29:48  01:04:35                 84   00:21:04     46    00:21:                                              M    178
  65       5   28   Team Steiner/Strang     C45-54  TAM     01:05:51  00:35:09   00:30:42  01:05:51                 86   00:21:18     55    00:21:                                              C    159
  66       8   30   Team Blakeman/          M25-34  MRCD    01:06:00  00:30:24   00:35:36  01:06:00                 50   00:18:25     91    00:18:                                              M    6
  67       4   31   Team Dower/ Maniscalco  M55-64  SERC    01:06:01  00:32:57   00:33:04  01:06:01                 75   00:19:58     77    00:19:                                              M    26
  68       6   32   Team Mills/Harder       M45-54  RAMS    01:06:17  00:36:07   00:30:10  01:06:17                 93   00:21:53     51    00:21:                                              M    147
  69      18   29   Team Salowe/ Salowe     C35-44  SCSC    01:06:43  00:30:58   00:35:45  01:06:43                 59   00:18:46     92    00:18:            Spouse/ Spouse           12       C    73
  70       9   30   Team Brais/ Miklosi     C25-34  MAM     01:06:53  00:37:18   00:29:35  01:06:53                106   00:22:36     44    00:22:            Spouse/ Spouse           13       C    8
  71       8    9   Team McNamara/ Morris   F25-34  MAM     01:07:09  00:30:31   00:36:38  01:07:09                 54   00:18:29     99    00:18:                                              F    58
  72      19   31   Team Jackson/ Jackson   C35-44  MVM     01:07:24  00:29:07   00:38:17  01:07:24                 44   00:17:38     107   00:17:            Spouse/ Spouse           14       C    43
  73       5   33   Team Mortenson/ Tempey  M55-64  MBSM    01:07:26  00:34:43   00:32:43  01:07:26                 83   00:21:02     75    00:21:                                              M    61
  74       9   10   Team Fandell/ Morlan    F25-34  VACA    01:07:29  00:36:42   00:30:47  01:07:29                102   00:22:14     59    00:22:                                              F    29
  75       7   34   Team Lennox/ Stack      M45-54  MAM     01:07:42  00:32:24   00:35:18  01:07:42                 68   00:19:38     90    00:19:                                              M    49
  76       2   11   Team Pinto/Straus       F45-54  MENLO   01:07:47  00:33:24   00:34:23  01:07:47                 78   00:20:14     88    00:20:                                              F    137
  77       6   32   Team Sorensen/          C45-54  OAK     01:07:47  00:35:55   00:31:52  01:07:47                 92   00:21:46     67    00:21:                                              C    83
  78       1   12   Team Eskilson/Sander    F35-44  USF     01:07:50  00:39:18   00:28:32  01:07:50                119   00:23:49     32    00:23:            Mother/ Daughter          1       F    166
  79       2   13   Team Mills/ Seri        F35-44  MAM     01:08:35  00:35:24   00:33:11  01:08:35                 87   00:21:27     79    00:21:                                              F    60
  80      10   14   Team Carpenter/ Hoerber F25-34  MVM     01:08:57  00:38:11   00:30:46  01:08:57                113   00:23:08     58    00:23:                                              F    18
  81      11   15   Team Gilliand/ Gilliand F25-34  TSUN    01:09:01  00:32:47   00:36:14  01:09:01                 72   00:19:52     94    00:19:            Sister/ Sister            1       F    34
  82       3   16   Team Fleming/ Fleming   F35-44  BMW     01:09:04  00:36:31   00:32:33  01:09:04                 99   00:22:07     71    00:22:            Sister/ Sister            2       F    30
  83      10   33   Team Gibb/Logan         C25-34  MAM     01:09:49  00:36:20   00:33:29  01:09:49                 97   00:22:01     81    00:22:                                              C    155
  84       6   35   Team Matherson/Levinson M55-64  MAM/Un  01:09:53  00:36:41   00:33:12  01:09:53                100   00:22:13     80    00:22:                                              M    136
  85      11   34   Team Noord/ Corti       C25-34  TCAM    01:10:03  00:32:27   00:37:36  01:10:03                 69   00:19:40     102   00:19:            Brother/ Sister           1       C    64
  86       7   36   Team Honig/ Roth        M55-64  MBSM    01:10:46  00:38:29   00:32:17  01:10:46                114   00:23:19     70    00:23:                                              M    39
  87       8   37   Team Ingalls/           M55-64  WACM    01:10:52  00:35:37   00:35:15  01:10:52                 90   00:21:35     89    00:21:                                              M    41
  88      12   35   Team Burke/Symons       C25-34  TEME    01:11:16  01:11:11   00:00:05  01:11:16                150   00:43:08      2    00:43:            Spouse/ Spouse           15       C    179
  89      20   36   Team McCarthy/Chalmers  C35-44  TVM     01:11:47  00:32:48   00:38:59  01:11:47                 73   00:19:52     110   00:19:                                              C    175
  90       4   17   Team Steele/ Kukulica   F35-44  MAM     01:13:20  00:35:30   00:37:50  01:13:20                 88   00:21:30     103   00:21:                                              F    85
  91       1   37   Team Imatani/Blackburn  C55-64  PCAM/   01:13:41  00:34:01   00:39:40  01:13:41                 79   00:20:36     112   00:20:                                              C    133
  92       7   38   Team Scrivani/          C45-54  Unatt   01:13:51  00:37:35   00:36:16  01:13:51                110   00:22:46     95    00:22:            Brother/ Sister           2       C    76
  93       8   39   Team Davis/ Davis       C45-54  DAM     01:14:02  00:37:19   00:36:43  01:14:02                107   00:22:36     100   00:22:            Spouse/ Spouse           16       C    24
  94      12   18   Team Barella/ Miller    F25-34  MVM     01:14:07  00:40:25   00:33:42  01:14:07                123   00:24:29     86    00:24:                                              F    3
  95       9   40   Team Marin/ Murtha      C45-54          01:14:10  00:36:09   00:38:01  01:14:10                 94   00:21:54     104   00:21:            Brother/ Sister           3       C    53
  96      13   19   Team Arce/ Morrison     C25-34  TEME    01:14:12  00:40:33   00:33:39  01:14:12                124   00:24:34     84    00:24:                                              F    1
  97       5   20   Team Schuster/ Barker   F35-44  MVM     01:14:21  00:34:35   00:39:46  01:14:21                 82   00:20:57     113   00:20:                                              F    75
  98      14   41   Team Lannan/ Burns      C25-34  TEME    01:14:29  00:35:36   00:38:53  01:14:29                 89   00:21:34     109   00:21:                                              C    47
  99      21   42   Team Bowman/ Fuentes    C35-44  MAM     01:14:43  00:38:09   00:36:34  01:14:43                112   00:23:07     98    00:23:                                              C    7
 100      22   43   Team Womack/McDonald    C35-44  MAM     01:14:55  00:34:58   00:39:57  01:14:55                 85   00:21:11     115   00:21:                                              C    169
 101       2   44   Team Owens/Owens        C55-64  WCM/LM  01:14:55  00:44:20   00:30:35  01:14:55                133   00:26:52     54    00:26:            Mother/ Son               1       C    139
 102       9   38   Team Taylor/ Altemus    M55-64  MAM     01:14:57  00:36:42   00:38:15  01:14:57                101   00:22:14     106   00:22:                                              M    88
 103      10   45   Team Michael/Engst      C45-54  MELO    01:15:42  00:38:59   00:36:43  01:15:42                118   00:23:37     101   00:23:                                              C    128
 104       8   39   Team Baczewski/ Levy    M45-54  MAM     01:15:50  00:28:43   00:47:07  01:15:50                 36   00:17:24     137   00:17:                                              M    51
 105       6   21   Team Thompson/Hoeft     F35-44  Riconda 01:15:53  00:32:51   00:43:02  01:15:53                 74   00:19:54     121   00:19:                                              F    134
 106       7   22   Team Foge/ Pedder       F35-44  MAM     01:16:46  00:37:07   00:39:39  01:16:46                104   00:22:29     111   00:22:                                              F    31
 107       1   23   Team Lee/ Olsen         F55-64  RAMS    01:16:54  00:33:03   00:43:51  01:16:54                 76   00:20:01     126   00:20:                                              F    48
 108      15   46   Team Milihane/ Milihane C25-34  MVM     01:16:57  00:44:23   00:32:34  01:16:57                134   00:26:53     72    00:26:            Brother/ Sister           4       C    59
 109      11   47   Team McCormick/McCormic C45-54  MAM     01:16:59  00:33:18   00:43:41  01:16:59                 77   00:20:10     125   00:20:            Spouse/ Spouse           17       C    180
 110       9   40   Team Luna/ Kerswill     M45-54          01:17:01  00:40:52   00:36:09  01:17:01                125   00:24:46     93    00:24:            Grandparent/              1       M    52
 111      12   41   Team Babcock/Brown      C45-54  MAM     01:17:10  00:38:38   00:38:32  01:17:10                116   00:23:24     108   00:23:                                              M    176
 112      10   42   Team Robinson/Pittman   M45-54  VAm/vac 01:17:27  00:37:10   00:40:17  01:17:27                105   00:22:31     116   00:22:                                              M    130
 113       8   24   Team Stanton/ Preston   F35-44  MAM     01:18:18  00:44:38   00:33:40  01:18:18                136   00:27:03     85    00:27:            Mother/ Daughter          2       F    84
 114       3   25   Team Klingmann/ Daniel  F45-54  LVTC    01:18:28  00:45:53   00:32:35  01:18:28                139   00:27:48     73    00:27:                                              F    46

Overall Class  Sex  Name                    Class   Club    Final     Swim 1     Swim 2     Final                 Swim 1  Swim 1   Swim 2    Swim 2          Special Class           Spc       Sex   Bib#
 Rank   Rank   Rank                                                   Time       Time       Time                   Rank   Min/Km   Rank      Min/Km                                  Rank

 115      11   43   Team Carlin/Ruthramff   M45-54  MAM     01:18:42  00:37:24   00:41:18  01:18:42                108   00:22:40     117   00:22:                                              M    172
 116       9   44   Team Weaver/ Wu         M25-34  MVM     01:19:21  00:35:44   00:43:37  01:19:21                 91   00:21:39     123   00:21:                                              M    94
 117       4   26   Team Carrol/ Owen       F45-54  TAM     01:19:45  00:41:42   00:38:03  01:19:45                127   00:25:16     105   00:25:                                              F    19
 118      16   48   Team Sanders/Chaple     C25-34  MAM     01:19:52  00:46:42   00:33:10  01:19:52                141   00:28:18     78    00:28:                                              C    154
 119      23   49   Team Schmit/ Schmit     C35-44  MAM     01:20:17  00:34:13   00:46:04  01:20:17                 80   00:20:44     134   00:20:            Father/ Daughter          2       C    74
 120      13   50   Team Horwitz/ Mowbray   C45-54  MAM     01:21:01  00:36:24   00:44:37  01:21:01                 98   00:22:03     129   00:22:                                              C    40
 121      24   51   Team Roesner/ Pacifico  C35-44  Unatt   01:21:09  00:37:51   00:43:18  01:21:09                111   00:22:56     122   00:22:            Spouse/ Spouse           18       C    69
 122       2   27   Team Klien/ Curry       F55-64  MVM     01:21:17  00:29:05   00:52:12  01:21:17                 42   00:17:37     147   00:17:            Mother/ Daughter          3       F    45
 123      13   45   Team Bryan/ Schaake     M35-44  VACA    01:21:24  00:45:04   00:36:20  01:21:24                137   00:27:18     96    00:27:                                              M    13
 124      14   52   Team Swigot/Swigot      C45-54  WCM     01:23:11  00:31:24   00:51:47  01:23:11                 61   00:19:01     144   00:19:            Spouse/ Spouse           19       C    150
 125      25   53   Team Byrne/ Blain       C35-44  MAM     01:23:36  00:47:03   00:36:33  01:23:36                143   00:28:30     97    00:28:            Spouse/ Spouse           20       C    15
 126       3   54   Team McCormick/         C55-64  LVTC    01:23:41  00:34:25   00:49:16  01:23:41                 81   00:20:51     141   00:20:            Spouse/ Spouse           21       C    54
 127       9   28   Team McKenna/ Snyder    F35-44  BMW     01:23:52  00:39:49   00:44:03  01:23:52                121   00:24:07     128   00:24:                                              F    56
 128      17   55   Team Salmanoff/Barella  C25-34  MVM     01:24:04  00:38:32   00:45:32  01:24:04                115   00:23:21     133   00:23:                                              C    151
 129       3   29   Team Caso/ McPartland   F55-64  MAM     01:24:17  00:41:19   00:42:58  01:24:17                126   00:25:02     120   00:25:                                              F    20
 130      12   46   Team Shoemaker/         M45-54  SMAM    01:26:49  00:36:16   00:50:33  01:26:49                 96   00:21:58     143   00:21:            Father/ Son               3       M    78
 131       5   30   Team Bergmann/Stafford  F45-54  MAM     01:27:10  00:36:43   00:50:27  01:27:10                103   00:22:15     142   00:22:                                              F    160
 132       4   56   Team Voorhies/ Voorhies C55-64  MAM     01:27:47  00:45:32   00:42:15  01:27:47                138   00:27:35     119   00:27:            Spouse/ Spouse           22       C    92
 133      15   57   Team Littlefield/Chen   C45-54  SMMM    01:28:08  00:42:56   00:45:12  01:28:08                128   00:26:01     132   00:26:                                              C    146
 134       6   31   Team Smith/ LaCroix     F45-54  LVTC    01:28:15  00:44:34   00:43:41  01:28:15                135   00:27:00     124   00:27:                                              F    81
 135      10   32   Team See/ Zajac         F35-44  TVM     01:28:21  00:43:09   00:45:12  01:28:21                130   00:26:09     131   00:26:                                              F    77
 136       7   33   Team Picchi/ Picchi     F45-54  MAM     01:28:32  00:48:44   00:39:48  01:28:32                145   00:29:32     114   00:29:            Sister/ Sister            3       F    67
 137      11   34   Team McNally/ James     F35-44  SMM     01:28:46  00:39:48   00:48:58  01:28:46                120   00:24:07     139   00:24:                                              F    57
 138       4   35   Team Baier/ Baier       F55-64  MAM     01:29:21  01:29:21   00:00:00  01:29:21                151   00:54:09      1    00:54:            Mother/ Daughter          4       F    2
 139      26   58   Team Maher/Dora         C35-44  MAM     01:29:27  00:40:13   00:49:14  01:29:27                122   00:24:22     140   00:24:            Spouse/ Spouse           23       C    162
 140      16   59   Team Pujol/Ivan         C45-54  MENLO   01:30:22  00:36:13   00:54:09  01:30:22                 95   00:21:56     149   00:21:                                              C    152
 141       8   36   Team Picchi/ Picchi     F45-54  Unatt   01:30:38  00:49:09   00:41:29  01:30:38                146   00:29:47     118   00:29:            Sister/ Sister            4       F    68
 142      27   60   Team Yamamoto/Growney   C35-44  Unattac 01:31:01  00:38:46   00:52:15  01:31:01                117   00:23:29     148   00:23:            Spouse/ Spouse           24       C    170
 143      12   37   Team Bryan/ Morrell     F35-44  VACA    01:31:14  00:46:15   00:44:59  01:31:14                140   00:28:01     130   00:28:                                              F    12
 144       1   38   Team Phillips/          F65-74  MAM     01:31:41  00:43:29   00:48:12  01:31:41                131   00:26:21     138   00:26:            Mother/ Daughter          5       F    66
 145       2   39   Team Brown/ Lamertson   F65-74          01:35:57  00:43:49   00:52:08  01:35:57                132   00:26:33     146   00:26:                                              F    11
 146       5   61   Team Peters/ Sashoua    C55-64  SMMM    01:38:34  00:54:40   00:43:54  01:38:34                148   00:33:07     127   00:33:                                              C    65
 147      28   62   Team Vreca/ Ponnequin   C35-44  VACA    01:38:54  00:46:50   00:52:04  01:38:54                142   00:28:23     145   00:28:                                              C    93
 148      17   63   Team Stokowski/         C45-54  MAM     01:39:59  00:53:21   00:46:38  01:39:59                147   00:32:20     135   00:32:            Father/ Daughter          3       C    86
 149       5   40   Team Sutherland/        F55-64  MAM     01:41:28  00:47:05   00:54:23  01:41:28                144   00:28:32     150   00:28:                                              F    87
 150       6   41   Team Berven/ Thomas     F55-64  LNM     01:42:47  00:43:06   00:59:41  01:42:47                129   00:26:07     151   00:26:                                              F    5
 151       1   47   Team Rogers/ Hart       M64-75  USF     01:46:09  00:59:23   00:46:46  01:46:09                149   00:35:59     136   00:35:                                              M    70







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

6-14-03


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/