Pacific Masters gif


Results
Davis Aquatic
Masters




Lake Berryessa
June 6, 2003


* * * Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
LAKE BERRYESSA 2-MILE MASTERS SWIM - JUNE 7, 2003

Top Men
     1. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                        47    0:39:54 
     2. RANDALL EICKHOFF                              37    0:40:03 
     3. DAVID UTLEY, STAN,                            38    0:40:09 
     4. DARRYL JOHNSON                                40    0:40:41 
     5. ROBERT PLACAK, TOC,                           44    0:41:07 

Top Women
     1. SUZANNE HEIM-BOWEN, WCM,                      44    0:39:47 
     2. LISA HAZEN                                    38    0:42:04 
     3. LAURIE VIDAL, WCM,                            41    0:42:57 
     4. LAUREEN WELTING, TOC,                         37    0:43:02 
     5. MICHELLE JESPERSON, USF,                      28    0:43:56 

* * * DIVISION Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
LAKE BERRYESSA 2-MILE MASTERS SWIM - JUNE 7, 2003

Division: Men - 19-24
       1. MATTHEW DAVIE                               22    0:41:40   O'All:     6
       2. MATT JUDD, DAM,                             24    0:44:26   O'All:    24
       3. GREG TUNZI                                  19    0:48:31   O'All:    60
       4. MATHANIEL LEACHMAN, FOG,                    23    0:56:05   O'All:   145
       5. JESUS SAICEDO, SCAM,                        22    0:56:45   O'All:   151
       6. KEVIN CARLIN, TEME,                         24    1:03:25   O'All:   192
       7. EAMONN TUCKER, TOC,                         23    1:16:27   O'All:   233

Division: Men - 25-29
       1. STAFFAN WESTERBERG, SCAM,                   28    0:42:44   O'All:    11
       2. MICHAEL MC WHORTER, WACM,                   29    0:44:09   O'All:    19
       3. JOHN MURRAY, SMMM,                          26    0:45:11   O'All:    34
       4. ROB HARRISON, SCAM,                         26    0:47:38   O'All:    48
       5. KOSTAS SARRIGEORGIDIS                       28    0:47:48   O'All:    52
       6. COURTNEY SMITH, TEME,                       29    0:48:31   O'All:    61
       7. MATT ROBERTSON, TEME,                       27    0:49:13   O'All:    72
       8. JOSEPH CORDARO, FIRE,                       25    0:51:42   O'All:    97
       9. JOSH BURKE, TEME,                           28    0:52:07   O'All:   105
      10. QUANG NGUYEN, TVM,                          29    0:52:12   O'All:   108
      11. CHARLES MOREHOUSE                           28    0:53:18   O'All:   117
      12. ADAM SASLOW                                 29    0:54:45   O'All:   129
      13. JOEL PUGH                                   25    0:55:14   O'All:   136
      14. MICHAEL TOMEI                               29    0:56:00   O'All:   144
      15. ANDREW KILKENNY                             26    0:58:53   O'All:   166
      16. GARY MOURADIAN, SAC,                        25    1:01:19   O'All:   179
      17. GABRIEL SCHLUMBERGER                        29    1:01:47   O'All:   183
      18. ROBERT MAXIM, SCAM,                         25    1:01:59   O'All:   184
      19. SINCLAIR YEH, SMM,                          27    1:02:56   O'All:   188
      20. IAN KEARNS                                  27    1:03:43   O'All:   196
      21. WESLEY MAC LAGGAN                           26    1:04:22   O'All:   203
      22. BRENT ALLEN                                 27    1:11:09   O'All:   220
      23. DAMON FISK                                  28    1:11:37   O'All:   221
      24. ARTHUR STAMNESS                             28    1:15:00   O'All:   229

Division: Men - 30-34
       1. BRIAN KOHLMEIER, SCAM,                      33    0:42:40   O'All:    10
       2. MATTHEW MC KAY, TOC,                        31    0:42:57   O'All:    13
       3. ROBERT CHILDS, TOC,                         33    0:43:44   O'All:    15
       4. GREG LARSON, TOC,                           33    0:43:45   O'All:    16
       5. DERRICK HANSEN, MELO,                       32    0:44:12   O'All:    20
       6. ALAN LIU, MVM,                              30    0:44:16   O'All:    22
       7. ED OWEN, MELO,                              32    0:44:22   O'All:    23
       8. RICK BORRY, SCAM,                           32    0:45:56   O'All:    36
       9. ERIC CROSS, SMST,                           32    0:46:07   O'All:    37
      10. GARY LARSON, TOC,                           31    0:47:18   O'All:    45
      11. DOUG CHURCHRO, SCAM,                        34    0:47:28   O'All:    47
      12. MARK ROETTGERING, DAM,                      33    0:47:40   O'All:    49
      13. GLENN ABERSOLD, TVM,                        30    0:48:03   O'All:    56
      14. DAN GUSTAFSON, TVM,                         30    0:48:10   O'All:    57
      15. MARK NIELSEN, SCAM,                         33    0:48:58   O'All:    65
      16. ANDREW ABBOTT, TVM,                         30    0:49:06   O'All:    71
      17. JOHN DOOLITTLE, SAC,                        32    0:49:20   O'All:    74
      18. EVAN GALBO, CGIS,                           33    0:49:39   O'All:    79
      19. JOHN MULLER, CSCM,                          32    0:50:31   O'All:    88
      20. CRAIG VISSER, WCM,                          32    0:51:04   O'All:    92
      21. SPENCE CULPEPPER, USF,                      32    0:51:26   O'All:    95
      22. MIKE MARINO                                 32    0:51:50   O'All:    99
      23. MADHU NAGARAJA, RINC,                       32    0:51:52   O'All:   100
      24. NEAL BLOCK                                  33    0:52:08   O'All:   106
      25. DARRELL CHEN, MVM,                          33    0:52:14   O'All:   109
      26. JASON LEVIN, SCSC,                          33    0:52:49   O'All:   114
      27. JOEL STAHL                                  33    0:53:58   O'All:   127
      28. ERIK MORGANSEN, SCAM,                       30    0:55:24   O'All:   137
      29. MARK PINGREE, DAM,                          32    0:57:33   O'All:   157
      30. WENDEL CALDWELL                             32    0:58:22   O'All:   161
      31. JOAO AUMOND, SMMM,                          34    0:58:52   O'All:   165
      32. TIM MOTE, USF,                              33    1:02:01   O'All:   185
      33. JASON WU                                    30    1:06:09   O'All:   207
      34. MICHEAL LORENZO                             30    1:07:19   O'All:   210
      35. DAVE RICHARDS                               31    1:07:42   O'All:   213
      36. STEVEN SPINNER                              33    1:08:19   O'All:   216
      37. MIKE WASSERMAN                              31    1:21:13   O'All:   239

Division: Men - 35-39
       1. RANDALL EICKHOFF                            37    0:40:03   O'All:     2
       2. DAVID UTLEY, STAN,                          38    0:40:09   O'All:     3
       3. SEAN KILLION, USF,                          35    0:42:38   O'All:     9
       4. YEN LEE, SMMM,                              36    0:43:59   O'All:    17
       5. SAM KAMEL                                   39    0:44:15   O'All:    21
       6. DAVID DOBBS, WACM,                          35    0:44:34   O'All:    25
       7. TIM SHEEPER, MELO,                          39    0:46:12   O'All:    38
       8. ELLIOTT METCALFE, MPSC,                     37    0:46:13   O'All:    39
       9. KIT GATTAN                                  38    0:46:20   O'All:    40
      10. BARRY SCHAB                                 35    0:47:23   O'All:    46
      11. EVAN KERR, FIRE,                            38    0:48:13   O'All:    59
      12. MICHAEL KEARNEY, USF,                       37    0:48:44   O'All:    63
      13. KURT OELER                                  36    0:49:01   O'All:    67
      14. JOHN MC INTYRE                              38    0:49:02   O'All:    68
      15. STEVE FREDRICKS, TAM,                       37    0:49:02   O'All:    69
      16. MARK LENTZ, WCM,                            38    0:49:14   O'All:    73
      17. JOHN WEBB                                   37    0:49:23   O'All:    76
      18. STIRLING GREENWALT                          39    0:50:00   O'All:    82
      19. BOB GLYNN, WCM,                             37    0:51:30   O'All:    96
      20. DAVID HILL, STAN,                           35    0:51:45   O'All:    98
      21. NORMAN FIELD, CRUZ,                         38    0:52:07   O'All:   104
      22. SHERWICK MIN, MVM,                          37    0:52:12   O'All:   107
      23. NIGEL KILLEEN, BMW,                         39    0:52:17   O'All:   110
      24. DAVID MUTH, SAC,                            39    0:52:19   O'All:   111
      25. ROB INOUYE, USF,                            39    0:52:59   O'All:   116
      26. CHRIS ARRINGTON, WACM,                      38    0:53:19   O'All:   118
      27. PETER SHEPHERD, MELO,                       36    0:58:19   O'All:   160
      28. MILES SMITH, USF,                           38    0:58:23   O'All:   162
      29. STEPHEN REINHARD, LTKO,                     36    0:58:58   O'All:   168
      30. DON PITCHFORD, SCSC,                        38    0:59:00   O'All:   169
      31. WAYNE SPAULDING                             38    1:00:42   O'All:   176
      32. KRIS KORDANA, DAM,                          37    1:01:35   O'All:   181
      33. LAWRENCE REMSTEDT, USF,                     38    1:02:59   O'All:   189
      34. RANDY BUDDE                                 39    1:04:43   O'All:   204
      35. KYLE BODYFELT, MELO,                        35    1:07:35   O'All:   212
      36. BRUCE WILSON                                36    1:17:17   O'All:   235

Division: Men - 40-44
       1. DARRYL JOHNSON                              40    0:40:41   O'All:     4
       2. ROBERT PLACAK, TOC,                         44    0:41:07   O'All:     5
       3. BRETT FAVERO                                43    0:42:47   O'All:    12
       4. DEAN PANZICA                                40    0:44:36   O'All:    27
       5. PAUL SIMS, SRM,                             42    0:44:39   O'All:    28
       6. RICHARD ROBINSON, MAM,                      40    0:44:53   O'All:    31
       7. JOHN OTTERSBERG, USF,                       40    0:46:36   O'All:    41
       8. ROBERT GALBRAITH, APM,                      41    0:47:58   O'All:    55
       9. JAMES SILK, TVM,                            43    0:48:59   O'All:    66
      10. BROOK HEATH, WCM,                           43    0:49:03   O'All:    70
      11. JOHN PARKER, CRUZ,                          40    0:49:22   O'All:    75
      12. DOUG BLANKENSHIP, STAN,                     41    0:49:26   O'All:    77
      13. BRIAN HILL, TEME,                           41    0:49:41   O'All:    80
      14. EDUARDO LLACH, MELO,                        44    0:49:56   O'All:    81
      15. MARTIN JANSEN, WCM,                         44    0:51:58   O'All:   101
      16. BRIAN DAVIS, ACM,                           42    0:52:06   O'All:   103
      17. RANDY FETTE, ACM,                           43    0:52:58   O'All:   115
      18. ROBERT PHILLIPS, WACM,                      41    0:53:39   O'All:   122
      19. DOUGLAS TAYLOR, DAM,                        44    0:53:44   O'All:   123
      20. CLYDE MANN, MVM,                            41    0:53:48   O'All:   124
      21. MARTIN WOLLESEN, STAN,                      41    0:54:53   O'All:   130
      22. FRANK RYAN                                  41    0:55:03   O'All:   133
      23. WILLIAM PITCHFORD, SCSC,                    41    0:55:09   O'All:   134
      24. ERIC DEAM, SCAM,                            43    0:55:11   O'All:   135
      25. ERIC NEDERVOLD, RINC,                       42    0:55:42   O'All:   142
      26. DOUG O'BRIEN, RATZ,                         42    0:56:42   O'All:   148
      27. ROBERT JOHANSSON                            41    0:56:52   O'All:   153
      28. GREG TREGONING, MEND,                       41    0:56:59   O'All:   154
      29. MARK SCHWARTZ, DAM,                         44    0:57:08   O'All:   155
      30. STEPHEN FLANAGAN                            41    0:59:05   O'All:   170
      31. DAVID TRAVER, SMM,                          43    0:59:50   O'All:   172
      32. KEN SKULINA, TVM,                           44    1:00:20   O'All:   174
      33. KELLY BROWN, LODI,                          42    1:02:29   O'All:   186
      34. RICK SWANGER, AIRPORT,                      43    1:03:20   O'All:   191
      35. BART PITCHFORD                              44    1:04:11   O'All:   199
      36. EUGENIO DE HOSTOS                           41    1:04:13   O'All:   200
      37. MARK LUTKENHOUSE, NVM,                      44    1:04:17   O'All:   201
      38. PHIL MAULDIN, NVVM,                         42    1:06:06   O'All:   206
      39. BART HESS, TVM,                             42    1:07:00   O'All:   209
      40. ROGER ROYSE, MELO,                          43    1:16:55   O'All:   234
      41. DAVID POSEY, LAMV,                          43    1:17:53   O'All:   237
      42. SAM SILVER, SERC,                           44    1:26:07   O'All:   241

Division: Men - 45-49
       1. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                      47    0:39:54   O'All:     1
       2. JOHN MORALES, SRM,                          45    0:42:26   O'All:     8
       3. JAMES SWEENEY, SMMM,                        49    0:43:27   O'All:    14
       4. BILL ADKISON, RHMS,                         47    0:44:08   O'All:    18
       5. BRIAN SKUSE, BMW,                           47    0:44:44   O'All:    30
       6. FRED FARLEY, RINC,                          49    0:44:54   O'All:    32
       7. SCOTT HARRIS, DAM,                          49    0:45:07   O'All:    33
       8. DAVE HALE, SRM,                             47    0:45:12   O'All:    35
       9. GAIL RILEY, BAM,                            48    0:47:43   O'All:    50
      10. JOEL SWARTZ, SMMM,                          45    0:47:46   O'All:    51
      11. CHRISTOPHE BOTLER, BAC,                     46    0:47:56   O'All:    53
      12. DAVE PHILLIPS, PAC,                         46    0:48:11   O'All:    58
      13. PETE WISOWATY, WACM,                        45    0:48:35   O'All:    62
      14. JON LAPACHET, LODI,                         49    0:50:06   O'All:    84
      15. KEN GOHR, SNM,                              49    0:50:22   O'All:    86
      16. STEVE THOMPSON, SMST,                       49    0:50:26   O'All:    87
      17. ERIC SCHLEELEIN, TOC,                       45    0:51:58   O'All:   102
      18. RICHARD BRIGGS                              45    0:52:26   O'All:   112
      19. STEPHEN HOWELL                              49    0:53:28   O'All:   120
      20. BOB YOUNG                                   46    0:53:32   O'All:   121
      21. MARC SANCHEZ, SMMM,                         48    0:53:57   O'All:   126
      22. MIKI MIYASHIRO, SAC,                        49    0:54:29   O'All:   128
      23. KEITH DOW, OREG,                            47    0:54:58   O'All:   131
      24. ROBERT NEWMAN, NVM,                         49    0:56:29   O'All:   146
      25. PAUL ARCHIBALD                              48    0:56:42   O'All:   149
      26. JEFF METTEER                                46    0:56:43   O'All:   150
      27. TIMOTHY BODKIN, SMMM,                       49    0:56:48   O'All:   152
      28. PATRICK LONG, DAM,                          46    0:58:14   O'All:   159
      29. ALEXANDER LAWSON, FOG,                      49    0:58:38   O'All:   163
      30. MICHAEL TAMA                                46    1:00:39   O'All:   175
      31. STANLEY YEN, SAC,                           46    1:01:44   O'All:   182
      32. CHRIS HAGLER, SMMM,                         45    1:03:42   O'All:   195
      33. BOB HEBELER, CRUZ,                          45    1:12:25   O'All:   224
      34. TIMOTHY HART, WCM,                          49    1:13:16   O'All:   226
      35. JOHN GAISER, MVMS,                          45    1:13:57   O'All:   227
      36. PAUL MENARD                                 47    1:17:42   O'All:   236

Division: Men - 50-54
       1. ALAN BELL                                   53    0:42:14   O'All:     7
       2. GREG MGESS, TOC,                            51    0:44:35   O'All:    26
       3. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                          54    0:44:43   O'All:    29
       4. BOB UPSHAW, SCAM,                           53    0:46:57   O'All:    42
       5. TED DEACON, DAM,                            53    0:47:01   O'All:    43
       6. FRANK ELLIOTT, SMMM,                        50    0:47:57   O'All:    54
       7. DON FOREAKER, SRM,                          51    0:48:54   O'All:    64
       8. JOHN CRANE, TVM,                            51    0:50:03   O'All:    83
       9. NOEL LAVERTY, SAC,                          51    0:50:09   O'All:    85
      10. MICHAEL HORWATH, RATZ,                      53    0:50:40   O'All:    90
      11. LES HARDER, RAMS,                           50    0:51:10   O'All:    93
      12. STEPHEN SMALL, LNM,                         50    0:51:12   O'All:    94
      13. THOMAS NEILL, SCAM,                         50    0:53:28   O'All:   119
      14. MICHAEL HANSELL, MVM,                       50    0:53:49   O'All:   125
      15. DONALD TATZIN, OAK,                         51    0:57:33   O'All:   158
      16. TONY MANISCALCO                             54    0:58:51   O'All:   164
      17. JAMES BREUNER                               50    0:58:53   O'All:   167
      18. MICK HALL                                   51    1:00:08   O'All:   173
      19. DENNIS ROBINSON, VAM,                       54    1:01:02   O'All:   177
      20. MICHAEL ROSS, RATZ,                         53    1:01:10   O'All:   178
      21. PHILIP MARCUS                               51    1:02:54   O'All:   187
      22. WILL DAVIS, DAM,                            51    1:03:13   O'All:   190
      23. ED MAEDA, DAM,                              53    1:03:28   O'All:   194
      24. KENT HOFFMAN, RAMS,                         51    1:03:57   O'All:   197
      25. KEVIN BURNS, MELO,                          50    1:06:46   O'All:   208
      26. RON SCRIVANI                                54    1:07:43   O'All:   214
      27. PAT MC CARTHY, TVM,                         51    1:11:06   O'All:   219
      28. PETER KAPETANIC, MHSC,                      50    1:14:10   O'All:   228
      29. KEVIN HICKEY                                52    1:15:45   O'All:   231
      30. PHIL TAYLOR                                 51    1:36:04   O'All:   243

Division: Men - 55-59
       1. JIM MERCHANT, STAN,                         56    0:47:16   O'All:    44
       2. BILL DICK, TOC,                             56    0:49:31   O'All:    78
       3. MICHAEL PIAZZA, WCM,                        57    0:55:01   O'All:   132
       4. JAMES BURROR, AAM,                          55    0:55:24   O'All:   138
       5. DON RHETT, SCAM,                            59    0:55:37   O'All:   139
       6. STEVE KATZ, RATZ,                           55    0:55:40   O'All:   140
       7. RICHARD TRIVETT, RAMS,                      55    0:55:48   O'All:   143
       8. VLADIMIR IVAN, RINC,                        55    0:56:41   O'All:   147
       9. MICHEAL DOWER, SERC,                        59    0:57:11   O'All:   156
      10. ANDREW CASSIDY, SCAM,                       57    0:59:23   O'All:   171
      11. RICHARD PETERSON, MELO,                     56    1:01:24   O'All:   180
      12. DENNIS BUNTING                              56    1:04:06   O'All:   198
      13. DENIS HONEYCHURCH                           56    1:04:21   O'All:   202
      14. MARTIN MICHAEL, MELO,                       59    1:05:13   O'All:   205
      15. JOHN AGNEW, SRM,                            59    1:07:52   O'All:   215
      16. PAUL GRIFFIN, DAM,                          57    1:08:42   O'All:   218
      17. RICHARD JUHALA, OREG,                       59    1:13:05   O'All:   225
      18. CHARLES JERMIAS                             58    1:19:55   O'All:   238
      19. TED MENDELSON, SRLM,                        55    1:30:46   O'All:   242

Division: Men - 60-64
       1. ALLAN CARTWRIGHT, LNM,                      61    0:50:34   O'All:    89
       2. BILL DAWSON, MELO,                          60    0:51:03   O'All:    91
       3. RALPH BROTT, BMW,                           63    0:55:41   O'All:   141
       4. RICHARD SEIFERHELD, SHMS,                   63    1:07:28   O'All:   211
       5. JOHN FLEMING                                62    1:08:35   O'All:   217
       6. JERRY LOWDEN                                60    1:11:37   O'All:   222
       7. WILLIAM SAXSENMEIER, SMMM,                  61    1:12:19   O'All:   223
       8. PETER ORTH, SFBS,                           64    1:15:07   O'All:   230
       9. PETER BAKKE, BAM,                           61    1:15:49   O'All:   232
      10. LLOYD KEARNS                                63    1:39:18   O'All:   244

Division: Men - 65-69
       1. KENT PRICE, STAN,                           65    0:52:38   O'All:   113
       2. EMORY HAWORTH, WCM,                         67    1:03:25   O'All:   193
       3. DAVID GILMER, DAM,                          65    1:22:57   O'All:   240

Division: Men - 80-99
       1. FRED ROGERS, USF,                           80    1:48:40   O'All:   245

Division: Women - 19-24
       1. SALLIE OTO, BEAR,                           19    0:45:31   O'All:     6
       2. NICOLE OMPHROY, TOC,                        24    0:47:21   O'All:    17
       3. JESSICA WOLFE, FUEGO,                       21    0:47:21   O'All:    18
       4. EMILIE SIMS, RAMS,                          23    0:48:52   O'All:    26
       5. BROOKE NELSON, WCM,                         24    0:51:25   O'All:    44
       6. SARI BUSHMAN, SCAM,                         24    0:51:52   O'All:    49
       7. JENNY DAUBERT, DAM,                         22    0:52:54   O'All:    55
       8. MARGARITA DE JESUS, FOG,                    21    0:57:23   O'All:    78
       9. MOLLEY O'LEARY, SMMM,                       24    0:57:34   O'All:    79
      10. DAWN ALFREN, DAM,                           24    0:59:06   O'All:    91
      11. CAROLINE CHOW, SMMM,                        23    1:03:09   O'All:   122

Division: Women - 25-29
       1. MICHELLE JESPERSON, USF,                    28    0:43:56   O'All:     5
       2. MICHELLE KONDO-MURRAY, SMMM,                26    0:45:46   O'All:     8
       3. JESSICA BARON, TOC,                         29    0:46:00   O'All:     9
       4. BRITT HOWARD, SAC,                          25    0:46:57   O'All:    11
       5. HELEN SALCEDO, SCAM,                        27    0:47:42   O'All:    19
       6. SUZANNE ESKILSON, USF,                      27    0:49:04   O'All:    28
       7. AMY LANIGAN, BAC,                           29    0:49:08   O'All:    29
       8. ELIZABETH WISTROM                           26    0:49:24   O'All:    31
       9. KRISTIN SOTO                                27    0:49:31   O'All:    32
      10. KIBY HORNOF, DAM,                           27    0:50:08   O'All:    33
      11. AIMEE PFOHL, FOG,                           25    0:50:25   O'All:    34
      12. SUZANNE BAKER, FIRE,                        28    0:50:26   O'All:    35
      13. OLIVIA ROBERTS, SCAM,                       25    0:50:46   O'All:    38
      14. MELISSA CADOGAN, BMW,                       27    0:50:59   O'All:    40
      15. JULIE WHITE, USF,                           26    0:51:31   O'All:    45
      16. CATHY LIANG, FIRE,                          28    0:51:53   O'All:    50
      17. LENA MUGHANNAM, SMMM,                       28    0:51:56   O'All:    52
      18. SOLETTE KUMMER, SCAM,                       25    0:52:34   O'All:    54
      19. MAIDA SHIVIK, MM,                           28    0:53:41   O'All:    57
      20. JENNIFER PECHACEK, RATZ,                    29    0:53:51   O'All:    60
      21. JENNA CLARKE, SCSC,                         28    0:55:34   O'All:    68
      22. MICHELA VAN NOORD, TCAM,                    28    0:56:43   O'All:    71
      23. CHRISTINA SMITH, MELO,                      28    0:57:45   O'All:    80
      24. LAURIE MC DONOUGH, SCAM,                    26    1:00:03   O'All:   101
      25. LISA JACKSON                                26    1:00:39   O'All:   106
      26. ROBIN SOARES, MELO,                         29    1:01:03   O'All:   110
      27. SHANNON CONROY, SAC,                        27    1:03:04   O'All:   121
      28. KIM VINCENT                                 25    1:05:48   O'All:   135
      29. WHITNEY GLOCKNER, MELO,                     28    1:06:56   O'All:   142
      30. MICHELLE KLUCSOR, CRUZ,                     26    1:08:49   O'All:   148
      31. JANELLE SELLICK, NAPA,                      29    1:17:52   O'All:   185

Division: Women - 30-34
       1. BECKY CROWE HILL                            30    0:46:15   O'All:    10
       2. KATHY HOERBER, MVM,                         34    0:47:10   O'All:    13
       3. BECKY BEISSMANN-CURTI                       30    0:49:03   O'All:    27
       4. JILL BAKER, RAMS,                           31    0:49:13   O'All:    30
       5. JOANNA BELKIN                               34    0:50:37   O'All:    36
       6. HAILEY KUHN, ACM,                           33    0:50:42   O'All:    37
       7. RACHEL WITOVER, RAMS,                       30    0:50:53   O'All:    39
       8. AMBER RHETT, SCAM,                          31    0:51:00   O'All:    42
       9. KELLIE SCHNEIDER, NVVM,                     30    0:51:10   O'All:    43
      10. AMY ERRINGTON, MVM,                         31    0:51:54   O'All:    51
      11. CYNTHIA GELKE, SCSC,                        32    0:53:15   O'All:    56
      12. AUDREY OSBORN, WCM,                         33    0:57:47   O'All:    81
      13. JESSICA MOLL, BAM,                          31    0:58:26   O'All:    84
      14. KIMBERLY BACINO, BMW,                       34    0:59:57   O'All:    99
      15. JAMI ANDREWS, MVM,                          34    1:01:00   O'All:   109
      16. JENNIFER PETERSON                           33    1:02:52   O'All:   118
      17. HARA FEIRMAN, RDO,                          32    1:03:00   O'All:   120
      18. MEGAN REAM, MNLO,                           31    1:03:26   O'All:   127
      19. HEATHER RANGEL, SMMM,                       30    1:05:05   O'All:   131
      20. SARAH KOENIG                                34    1:05:24   O'All:   134
      21. LAURA SZKRYBALO, SCAM,                      33    1:07:15   O'All:   144
      22. JEANINE GRUNDMAN, CRUZ,                     30    1:07:27   O'All:   145
      23. BRIGITTE BLACKMAN, USF,                     31    1:08:38   O'All:   147
      24. ZOHAR KUC                                   30    1:09:39   O'All:   153
      25. EILEEN BUCKLEY, SCAM,                       34    1:11:18   O'All:   163
      26. DANIELLE EIGNER, NVVM,                      30    1:12:46   O'All:   170
      27. SUZANNE THOMPSON, RINC,                     34    1:12:55   O'All:   172
      28. ANN KELLEHER, DAM,                          34    1:15:48   O'All:   179
      29. CLARE BADARACCO, SMMM,                      30    1:19:09   O'All:   188
      30. WHITNEY BEKOLAY                             33    1:34:20   O'All:   195
      31. DIANE LEVIN, MVM,                           34    1:41:23   O'All:   198

Division: Women - 35-39
       1. LISA HAZEN                                  38    0:42:04   O'All:     2
       2. LAUREEN WELTING, TOC,                       37    0:43:02   O'All:     4
       3. BARBARA MOOSMANN, FIRE,                     38    0:47:48   O'All:    20
       4. KAREN CHALLBURG, VAM,                       38    0:51:34   O'All:    46
       5. JOAN MC CALLUM, CRUZ,                       39    0:54:02   O'All:    61
       6. JANET BEEGLE                                36    0:55:19   O'All:    67
       7. LAURA COLETTE                               39    0:56:57   O'All:    75
       8. LISA GOLDMAN, SCAM,                         35    0:57:03   O'All:    76
       9. ELVIRA HOOIJMAAIJER, MELO,                  35    0:57:54   O'All:    82
      10. KIM LARSON, SCAM,                           39    0:58:27   O'All:    85
      11. JENNIFER ELSON                              35    0:58:29   O'All:    86
      12. TRACI YERBY, MELO,                          35    0:59:54   O'All:    98
      13. KATHLEEN BORTOLUSSI, CRUZ,                  38    1:00:28   O'All:   102
      14. ROBIN BISGAARD                              37    1:00:38   O'All:   105
      15. MARIT DI RADO                               39    1:00:57   O'All:   108
      16. LESLIE BIRDLEBOUGH                          37    1:02:58   O'All:   119
      17. JULIE WILLIAMS, SMMM,                       35    1:03:10   O'All:   123
      18. HOLLY KIVLIN, SAC,                          39    1:04:07   O'All:   130
      19. JOANNE DESMOND, TSUN,                       36    1:05:07   O'All:   132
      20. LORENA PEER, WCM,                           37    1:06:01   O'All:   136
      21. MICHELLE CANTOR                             37    1:06:47   O'All:   138
      22. PATRICIA DECKER, SAC,                       38    1:09:09   O'All:   149
      23. DOROTHEA PANAYONTON, DAM,                   36    1:09:16   O'All:   150
      24. SUSAN MENCARINI                             39    1:09:59   O'All:   154
      25. CAROL MC HALE, WCM,                         39    1:10:52   O'All:   158
      26. HELENA YOUNOSSI                             38    1:11:00   O'All:   160
      27. AUDREY MAHER, SCAM,                         37    1:19:21   O'All:   190
      28. CYNTHIA HANSEN, SCSC,                       36    1:19:41   O'All:   192

Division: Women - 40-44
       1. SUZANNE HEIM-BOWEN, WCM,                    44    0:39:47   O'All:     1
       2. LAURIE VIDAL, WCM,                          41    0:42:57   O'All:     3
       3. ANN PETERS                                  40    0:45:44   O'All:     7
       4. HEIKE MANSOOR                               40    0:47:10   O'All:    14
       5. NANCY LEWIS                                 44    0:47:19   O'All:    16
       6. CAROL COURVILLE, ASRC,                      44    0:47:52   O'All:    21
       7. MARGUERITE MEYER, TOC,                      44    0:47:54   O'All:    22
       8. KATE CHRISTENSEN, TOC,                      43    0:48:06   O'All:    23
       9. DENISE HOUCHENS, SMMM,                      42    0:48:09   O'All:    24
      10. LINDA FOX, WCM,                             42    0:53:47   O'All:    58
      11. PAM RONALP, DAM,                            42    0:54:19   O'All:    62
      12. KRISTINE HARVEY, DAM,                       44    0:54:21   O'All:    63
      13. JILL FLEMING, BMW,                          40    0:54:27   O'All:    65
      14. CAROL BADGER, TOC,                          43    0:55:09   O'All:    66
      15. HOLLY HOEGH                                 40    0:55:56   O'All:    69
      16. JAN KEELE, BAM,                             42    0:57:13   O'All:    77
      17. CLAIRE LAVERY, ECAM,                        44    0:58:11   O'All:    83
      18. KAREN BRADLEY, NVVM,                        40    0:58:49   O'All:    88
      19. MELISSA ORTIZ                               42    0:58:52   O'All:    89
      20. LORRAINE SNEED, MELO,                       41    0:58:56   O'All:    90
      21. NANCY FIRCHOW                               42    0:59:11   O'All:    92
      22. ANNE SAMMARCO, SMMM,                        43    0:59:12   O'All:    93
      23. EILEEN FITZ-FAULKNER                        43    0:59:27   O'All:    94
      24. ROBIN MILLS, MAM,                           41    0:59:47   O'All:    95
      25. HEIDI TROUTNER, CRUZ,                       40    0:59:47   O'All:    96
      26. ANN HEMINGTON, CRUZ,                        41    1:00:44   O'All:   107
      27. GABRIELLE WALTERS, CSCM,                    44    1:02:28   O'All:   115
      28. DINA HACKETT                                41    1:02:50   O'All:   117
      29. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, TAM,                      43    1:03:40   O'All:   128
      30. KATHLEEN RYBICKI, VAM,                      44    1:05:16   O'All:   133
      31. ZANA VARTANIAN, MHM,                        43    1:06:42   O'All:   137
      32. LISA KAPLAN                                 43    1:06:52   O'All:   140
      33. LISA GOUVEIA, NVVM,                         41    1:06:54   O'All:   141
      34. JEAN ALLAN                                  44    1:07:42   O'All:   146
      35. XIMENA BUSTAMANTE, DAM,                     43    1:10:21   O'All:   155
      36. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                          43    1:10:59   O'All:   159
      37. CAROLINE LOVELL                             44    1:11:15   O'All:   162
      38. MARLA SHOWFER                               42    1:12:11   O'All:   168
      39. SUSAN CHARROLL, MAM,                        42    1:12:30   O'All:   169
      40. PAMELA ADAM, VACA,                          44    1:13:13   O'All:   174
      41. RANIE PEARCE                                42    1:14:58   O'All:   176
      42. LESLEY WOLF, MELO,                          44    1:15:41   O'All:   178
      43. KATHRYN MORRELL, VACA,                      43    1:16:23   O'All:   181
      44. DEBRA CLEVELAND                             44    1:16:26   O'All:   182
      45. BARBARA THOMAS, LNM,                        43    1:19:18   O'All:   189
      46. CINDY BAER, CRUZ,                           43    1:26:36   O'All:   194

Division: Women - 45-49
       1. KAREN CHEQUER-PFEIFFE, ACM,                 45    0:47:02   O'All:    12
       2. BARBARA NIELSEN, VAM,                       49    0:47:15   O'All:    15
       3. CINDY LEE, SMMM,                            46    0:48:37   O'All:    25
       4. LYNN TAYLOR                                 46    0:50:59   O'All:    41
       5. CINDI BURROWS, CVM,                         46    0:51:49   O'All:    47
       6. PHYLLIS QUINN, TOC,                         47    0:51:57   O'All:    53
       7. JUDY BRACKEN, TVM,                          45    0:53:50   O'All:    59
       8. ELLEN LIPPOLIS, VACA,                       45    0:56:51   O'All:    73
       9. MARNELLE GLEASON, DAM,                      49    0:58:43   O'All:    87
      10. NANCY LOUIE, SAC,                           47    1:00:31   O'All:   103
      11. NANCY BOOTH, NVVM,                          49    1:00:35   O'All:   104
      12. FELICIA ERIKSEN, RHMS,                      46    1:01:32   O'All:   111
      13. ELSPETH FARMER, MELO,                       45    1:01:34   O'All:   112
      14. JANE HIGGINS, DAM,                          49    1:02:16   O'All:   114
      15. SARA FREITAG, SNM,                          45    1:02:36   O'All:   116
      16. BARBARA BROWN, SCAM,                        49    1:03:10   O'All:   124
      17. TERESA OWEN, TAM,                           45    1:03:17   O'All:   126
      18. DONNA RIVERS                                48    1:07:12   O'All:   143
      19. ELISE CRONIN                                45    1:10:40   O'All:   156
      20. CHELLEY BON DURANT, USF,                    45    1:11:07   O'All:   161
      21. ALLEEN CHRISTIAN, MELO,                     45    1:11:34   O'All:   164
      22. KATHRYN SANDNEK                             46    1:12:59   O'All:   173
      23. MARILYN RUTS, SAC,                          49    1:17:29   O'All:   184
      24. DONNA ANDREWS                               49    1:23:01   O'All:   193

Division: Women - 50-54
       1. MARIANNE BREMS, MELO,                       54    0:51:50   O'All:    48
       2. MELISSA ADKISON, RHMS,                      50    0:56:45   O'All:    72
       3. DEBORAH HODESSON, SRM,                      52    0:56:56   O'All:    74
       4. JANE LEE, RAMS,                             53    0:59:49   O'All:    97
       5. SUE MC GLENNON, MELO,                       52    0:59:58   O'All:   100
       6. PAULINE YECKLEY, FOG,                       52    1:03:16   O'All:   125
       7. LYRA HALPRIN, DAM,                          52    1:11:37   O'All:   165
       8. SIOUX DONATELLI, CRUZ,                      50    1:11:47   O'All:   166
       9. DIANE DAVIS, DAM,                           52    1:14:18   O'All:   175
      10. VALERIE ARMENTO                             52    1:19:30   O'All:   191

Division: Women - 55-59
       1. LINDA SHOENBERGER, SNM,                     55    0:54:25   O'All:    64
       2. CAROL RIDDELL, SCAM,                        55    0:56:06   O'All:    70
       3. DANIELA BARNEA, STAN,                       59    1:03:48   O'All:   129
       4. ROSEMARY MC NALLY, SMMM,                    55    1:10:50   O'All:   157
       5. TERRY FRANKLIN, SMST,                       56    1:12:08   O'All:   167
       6. SYLVIE CAPLIER, TEME,                       55    1:35:01   O'All:   196

Division: Women - 60-64
       1. SUSAN GARFIN, SCAM,                         60    1:02:02   O'All:   113
       2. SUSAN WHITE, TCAM,                          61    1:06:51   O'All:   139
       3. LESLIE WESTERGAARD, DAM,                    60    1:09:35   O'All:   152
       4. PATRICIA DURHAM, SMMM,                      64    1:15:05   O'All:   177
       5. NAN SCIARONI                                60    1:16:18   O'All:   180
       6. SUSAN SPRINGER, STAN,                       64    1:18:13   O'All:   186
       7. DEE BROWN                                   61    1:19:02   O'All:   187
       8. NIKKI EDMUNDS, AHSM,                        61    1:35:30   O'All:   197

Division: Women - 65-69
       1. DONNA MONROE, WCM,                          69    1:09:17   O'All:   151
       2. DOT MYERS, SAC,                             66    1:12:50   O'All:   171
       3. JANET OLSEN, RAMS,                          66    1:16:37   O'All:   183

* * * OVERALL MENS Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
LAKE BERRYESSA 2-MILE MASTERS SWIM - JUNE 7, 2003

  1. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                           47    0:39:54    45 - 49 /   1
  2. RANDALL EICKHOFF                                 37    0:40:03    35 - 39 /   1
  3. DAVID UTLEY, STAN,                               38    0:40:09    35 - 39 /   2
  4. DARRYL JOHNSON                                   40    0:40:41    40 - 44 /   1
  5. ROBERT PLACAK, TOC,                              44    0:41:07    40 - 44 /   2
  6. MATTHEW DAVIE                                    22    0:41:40    19 - 24 /   1
  7. ALAN BELL                                        53    0:42:14    50 - 54 /   1
  8. JOHN MORALES, SRM,                               45    0:42:26    45 - 49 /   2
  9. SEAN KILLION, USF,                               35    0:42:38    35 - 39 /   3
 10. BRIAN KOHLMEIER, SCAM,                           33    0:42:40    30 - 34 /   1
 11. STAFFAN WESTERBERG, SCAM,                        28    0:42:44    25 - 29 /   1
 12. BRETT FAVERO                                     43    0:42:47    40 - 44 /   3
 13. MATTHEW MC KAY, TOC,                             31    0:42:57    30 - 34 /   2
 14. JAMES SWEENEY, SMMM,                             49    0:43:27    45 - 49 /   3
 15. ROBERT CHILDS, TOC,                              33    0:43:44    30 - 34 /   3
 16. GREG LARSON, TOC,                                33    0:43:45    30 - 34 /   4
 17. YEN LEE, SMMM,                                   36    0:43:59    35 - 39 /   4
 18. BILL ADKISON, RHMS,                              47    0:44:08    45 - 49 /   4
 19. MICHAEL MC WHORTER, WACM,                        29    0:44:09    25 - 29 /   2
 20. DERRICK HANSEN, MELO,                            32    0:44:12    30 - 34 /   5
 21. SAM KAMEL                                        39    0:44:15    35 - 39 /   5
 22. ALAN LIU, MVM,                                   30    0:44:16    30 - 34 /   6
 23. ED OWEN, MELO,                                   32    0:44:22    30 - 34 /   7
 24. MATT JUDD, DAM,                                  24    0:44:26    19 - 24 /   2
 25. DAVID DOBBS, WACM,                               35    0:44:34    35 - 39 /   6
 26. GREG MGESS, TOC,                                 51    0:44:35    50 - 54 /   2
 27. DEAN PANZICA                                     40    0:44:36    40 - 44 /   4
 28. PAUL SIMS, SRM,                                  42    0:44:39    40 - 44 /   5
 29. JOEL WILSON, CRUZ,                               54    0:44:43    50 - 54 /   3
 30. BRIAN SKUSE, BMW,                                47    0:44:44    45 - 49 /   5
 31. RICHARD ROBINSON, MAM,                           40    0:44:53    40 - 44 /   6
 32. FRED FARLEY, RINC,                               49    0:44:54    45 - 49 /   6
 33. SCOTT HARRIS, DAM,                               49    0:45:07    45 - 49 /   7
 34. JOHN MURRAY, SMMM,                               26    0:45:11    25 - 29 /   3
 35. DAVE HALE, SRM,                                  47    0:45:12    45 - 49 /   8
 36. RICK BORRY, SCAM,                                32    0:45:56    30 - 34 /   8
 37. ERIC CROSS, SMST,                                32    0:46:07    30 - 34 /   9
 38. TIM SHEEPER, MELO,                               39    0:46:12    35 - 39 /   7
 39. ELLIOTT METCALFE, MPSC,                          37    0:46:13    35 - 39 /   8
 40. KIT GATTAN                                       38    0:46:20    35 - 39 /   9
 41. JOHN OTTERSBERG, USF,                            40    0:46:36    40 - 44 /   7
 42. BOB UPSHAW, SCAM,                                53    0:46:57    50 - 54 /   4
 43. TED DEACON, DAM,                                 53    0:47:01    50 - 54 /   5
 44. JIM MERCHANT, STAN,                              56    0:47:16    55 - 59 /   1
 45. GARY LARSON, TOC,                                31    0:47:18    30 - 34 /  10
 46. BARRY SCHAB                                      35    0:47:23    35 - 39 /  10
 47. DOUG CHURCHRO, SCAM,                             34    0:47:28    30 - 34 /  11
 48. ROB HARRISON, SCAM,                              26    0:47:38    25 - 29 /   4
 49. MARK ROETTGERING, DAM,                           33    0:47:40    30 - 34 /  12
 50. GAIL RILEY, BAM,                                 48    0:47:43    45 - 49 /   9
 51. JOEL SWARTZ, SMMM,                               45    0:47:46    45 - 49 /  10
 52. KOSTAS SARRIGEORGIDIS                            28    0:47:48    25 - 29 /   5
 53. CHRISTOPHE BOTLER, BAC,                          46    0:47:56    45 - 49 /  11
 54. FRANK ELLIOTT, SMMM,                             50    0:47:57    50 - 54 /   6
 55. ROBERT GALBRAITH, APM,                           41    0:47:58    40 - 44 /   8
 56. GLENN ABERSOLD, TVM,                             30    0:48:03    30 - 34 /  13
 57. DAN GUSTAFSON, TVM,                              30    0:48:10    30 - 34 /  14
 58. DAVE PHILLIPS, PAC,                              46    0:48:11    45 - 49 /  12
 59. EVAN KERR, FIRE,                                 38    0:48:13    35 - 39 /  11
 60. GREG TUNZI                                       19    0:48:31    19 - 24 /   3
 61. COURTNEY SMITH, TEME,                            29    0:48:31    25 - 29 /   6
 62. PETE WISOWATY, WACM,                             45    0:48:35    45 - 49 /  13
 63. MICHAEL KEARNEY, USF,                            37    0:48:44    35 - 39 /  12
 64. DON FOREAKER, SRM,                               51    0:48:54    50 - 54 /   7
 65. MARK NIELSEN, SCAM,                              33    0:48:58    30 - 34 /  15
 66. JAMES SILK, TVM,                                 43    0:48:59    40 - 44 /   9
 67. KURT OELER                                       36    0:49:01    35 - 39 /  13
 68. JOHN MC INTYRE                                   38    0:49:02    35 - 39 /  14
 69. STEVE FREDRICKS, TAM,                            37    0:49:02    35 - 39 /  15
 70. BROOK HEATH, WCM,                                43    0:49:03    40 - 44 /  10
 71. ANDREW ABBOTT, TVM,                              30    0:49:06    30 - 34 /  16
 72. MATT ROBERTSON, TEME,                            27    0:49:13    25 - 29 /   7
 73. MARK LENTZ, WCM,                                 38    0:49:14    35 - 39 /  16
 74. JOHN DOOLITTLE, SAC,                             32    0:49:20    30 - 34 /  17
 75. JOHN PARKER, CRUZ,                               40    0:49:22    40 - 44 /  11
 76. JOHN WEBB                                        37    0:49:23    35 - 39 /  17
 77. DOUG BLANKENSHIP, STAN,                          41    0:49:26    40 - 44 /  12
 78. BILL DICK, TOC,                                  56    0:49:31    55 - 59 /   2
 79. EVAN GALBO, CGIS,                                33    0:49:39    30 - 34 /  18
 80. BRIAN HILL, TEME,                                41    0:49:41    40 - 44 /  13
 81. EDUARDO LLACH, MELO,                             44    0:49:56    40 - 44 /  14
 82. STIRLING GREENWALT                               39    0:50:00    35 - 39 /  18
 83. JOHN CRANE, TVM,                                 51    0:50:03    50 - 54 /   8
 84. JON LAPACHET, LODI,                              49    0:50:06    45 - 49 /  14
 85. NOEL LAVERTY, SAC,                               51    0:50:09    50 - 54 /   9
 86. KEN GOHR, SNM,                                   49    0:50:22    45 - 49 /  15
 87. STEVE THOMPSON, SMST,                            49    0:50:26    45 - 49 /  16
 88. JOHN MULLER, CSCM,                               32    0:50:31    30 - 34 /  19
 89. ALLAN CARTWRIGHT, LNM,                           61    0:50:34    60 - 64 /   1
 90. MICHAEL HORWATH, RATZ,                           53    0:50:40    50 - 54 /  10
 91. BILL DAWSON, MELO,                               60    0:51:03    60 - 64 /   2
 92. CRAIG VISSER, WCM,                               32    0:51:04    30 - 34 /  20
 93. LES HARDER, RAMS,                                50    0:51:10    50 - 54 /  11
 94. STEPHEN SMALL, LNM,                              50    0:51:12    50 - 54 /  12
 95. SPENCE CULPEPPER, USF,                           32    0:51:26    30 - 34 /  21
 96. BOB GLYNN, WCM,                                  37    0:51:30    35 - 39 /  19
 97. JOSEPH CORDARO, FIRE,                            25    0:51:42    25 - 29 /   8
 98. DAVID HILL, STAN,                                35    0:51:45    35 - 39 /  20
 99. MIKE MARINO                                      32    0:51:50    30 - 34 /  22
100. MADHU NAGARAJA, RINC,                            32    0:51:52    30 - 34 /  23
101. MARTIN JANSEN, WCM,                              44    0:51:58    40 - 44 /  15
102. ERIC SCHLEELEIN, TOC,                            45    0:51:58    45 - 49 /  17
103. BRIAN DAVIS, ACM,                                42    0:52:06    40 - 44 /  16
104. NORMAN FIELD, CRUZ,                              38    0:52:07    35 - 39 /  21
105. JOSH BURKE, TEME,                                28    0:52:07    25 - 29 /   9
106. NEAL BLOCK                                       33    0:52:08    30 - 34 /  24
107. SHERWICK MIN, MVM,                               37    0:52:12    35 - 39 /  22
108. QUANG NGUYEN, TVM,                               29    0:52:12    25 - 29 /  10
109. DARRELL CHEN, MVM,                               33    0:52:14    30 - 34 /  25
110. NIGEL KILLEEN, BMW,                              39    0:52:17    35 - 39 /  23
111. DAVID MUTH, SAC,                                 39    0:52:19    35 - 39 /  24
112. RICHARD BRIGGS                                   45    0:52:26    45 - 49 /  18
113. KENT PRICE, STAN,                                65    0:52:38    65 - 69 /   1
114. JASON LEVIN, SCSC,                               33    0:52:49    30 - 34 /  26
115. RANDY FETTE, ACM,                                43    0:52:58    40 - 44 /  17
116. ROB INOUYE, USF,                                 39    0:52:59    35 - 39 /  25
117. CHARLES MOREHOUSE                                28    0:53:18    25 - 29 /  11
118. CHRIS ARRINGTON, WACM,                           38    0:53:19    35 - 39 /  26
119. THOMAS NEILL, SCAM,                              50    0:53:28    50 - 54 /  13
120. STEPHEN HOWELL                                   49    0:53:28    45 - 49 /  19
121. BOB YOUNG                                        46    0:53:32    45 - 49 /  20
122. ROBERT PHILLIPS, WACM,                           41    0:53:39    40 - 44 /  18
123. DOUGLAS TAYLOR, DAM,                             44    0:53:44    40 - 44 /  19
124. CLYDE MANN, MVM,                                 41    0:53:48    40 - 44 /  20
125. MICHAEL HANSELL, MVM,                            50    0:53:49    50 - 54 /  14
126. MARC SANCHEZ, SMMM,                              48    0:53:57    45 - 49 /  21
127. JOEL STAHL                                       33    0:53:58    30 - 34 /  27
128. MIKI MIYASHIRO, SAC,                             49    0:54:29    45 - 49 /  22
129. ADAM SASLOW                                      29    0:54:45    25 - 29 /  12
130. MARTIN WOLLESEN, STAN,                           41    0:54:53    40 - 44 /  21
131. KEITH DOW, OREG,                                 47    0:54:58    45 - 49 /  23
132. MICHAEL PIAZZA, WCM,                             57    0:55:01    55 - 59 /   3
133. FRANK RYAN                                       41    0:55:03    40 - 44 /  22
134. WILLIAM PITCHFORD, SCSC,                         41    0:55:09    40 - 44 /  23
135. ERIC DEAM, SCAM,                                 43    0:55:11    40 - 44 /  24
136. JOEL PUGH                                        25    0:55:14    25 - 29 /  13
137. ERIK MORGANSEN, SCAM,                            30    0:55:24    30 - 34 /  28
138. JAMES BURROR, AAM,                               55    0:55:24    55 - 59 /   4
139. DON RHETT, SCAM,                                 59    0:55:37    55 - 59 /   5
140. STEVE KATZ, RATZ,                                55    0:55:40    55 - 59 /   6
141. RALPH BROTT, BMW,                                63    0:55:41    60 - 64 /   3
142. ERIC NEDERVOLD, RINC,                            42    0:55:42    40 - 44 /  25
143. RICHARD TRIVETT, RAMS,                           55    0:55:48    55 - 59 /   7
144. MICHAEL TOMEI                                    29    0:56:00    25 - 29 /  14
145. MATHANIEL LEACHMAN, FOG,                         23    0:56:05    19 - 24 /   4
146. ROBERT NEWMAN, NVM,                              49    0:56:29    45 - 49 /  24
147. VLADIMIR IVAN, RINC,                             55    0:56:41    55 - 59 /   8
148. DOUG O'BRIEN, RATZ,                              42    0:56:42    40 - 44 /  26
149. PAUL ARCHIBALD                                   48    0:56:42    45 - 49 /  25
150. JEFF METTEER                                     46    0:56:43    45 - 49 /  26
151. JESUS SAICEDO, SCAM,                             22    0:56:45    19 - 24 /   5
152. TIMOTHY BODKIN, SMMM,                            49    0:56:48    45 - 49 /  27
153. ROBERT JOHANSSON                                 41    0:56:52    40 - 44 /  27
154. GREG TREGONING, MEND,                            41    0:56:59    40 - 44 /  28
155. MARK SCHWARTZ, DAM,                              44    0:57:08    40 - 44 /  29
156. MICHEAL DOWER, SERC,                             59    0:57:11    55 - 59 /   9
157. MARK PINGREE, DAM,                               32    0:57:33    30 - 34 /  29
158. DONALD TATZIN, OAK,                              51    0:57:33    50 - 54 /  15
159. PATRICK LONG, DAM,                               46    0:58:14    45 - 49 /  28
160. PETER SHEPHERD, MELO,                            36    0:58:19    35 - 39 /  27
161. WENDEL CALDWELL                                  32    0:58:22    30 - 34 /  30
162. MILES SMITH, USF,                                38    0:58:23    35 - 39 /  28
163. ALEXANDER LAWSON, FOG,                           49    0:58:38    45 - 49 /  29
164. TONY MANISCALCO                                  54    0:58:51    50 - 54 /  16
165. JOAO AUMOND, SMMM,                               34    0:58:52    30 - 34 /  31
166. ANDREW KILKENNY                                  26    0:58:53    25 - 29 /  15
167. JAMES BREUNER                                    50    0:58:53    50 - 54 /  17
168. STEPHEN REINHARD, LTKO,                          36    0:58:58    35 - 39 /  29
169. DON PITCHFORD, SCSC,                             38    0:59:00    35 - 39 /  30
170. STEPHEN FLANAGAN                                 41    0:59:05    40 - 44 /  30
171. ANDREW CASSIDY, SCAM,                            57    0:59:23    55 - 59 /  10
172. DAVID TRAVER, SMM,                               43    0:59:50    40 - 44 /  31
173. MICK HALL                                        51    1:00:08    50 - 54 /  18
174. KEN SKULINA, TVM,                                44    1:00:20    40 - 44 /  32
175. MICHAEL TAMA                                     46    1:00:39    45 - 49 /  30
176. WAYNE SPAULDING                                  38    1:00:42    35 - 39 /  31
177. DENNIS ROBINSON, VAM,                            54    1:01:02    50 - 54 /  19
178. MICHAEL ROSS, RATZ,                              53    1:01:10    50 - 54 /  20
179. GARY MOURADIAN, SAC,                             25    1:01:19    25 - 29 /  16
180. RICHARD PETERSON, MELO,                          56    1:01:24    55 - 59 /  11
181. KRIS KORDANA, DAM,                               37    1:01:35    35 - 39 /  32
182. STANLEY YEN, SAC,                                46    1:01:44    45 - 49 /  31
183. GABRIEL SCHLUMBERGER                             29    1:01:47    25 - 29 /  17
184. ROBERT MAXIM, SCAM,                              25    1:01:59    25 - 29 /  18
185. TIM MOTE, USF,                                   33    1:02:01    30 - 34 /  32
186. KELLY BROWN, LODI,                               42    1:02:29    40 - 44 /  33
187. PHILIP MARCUS                                    51    1:02:54    50 - 54 /  21
188. SINCLAIR YEH, SMM,                               27    1:02:56    25 - 29 /  19
189. LAWRENCE REMSTEDT, USF,                          38    1:02:59    35 - 39 /  33
190. WILL DAVIS, DAM,                                 51    1:03:13    50 - 54 /  22
191. RICK SWANGER, AIRPORT,                           43    1:03:20    40 - 44 /  34
192. KEVIN CARLIN, TEME,                              24    1:03:25    19 - 24 /   6
193. EMORY HAWORTH, WCM,                              67    1:03:25    65 - 69 /   2
194. ED MAEDA, DAM,                                   53    1:03:28    50 - 54 /  23
195. CHRIS HAGLER, SMMM,                              45    1:03:42    45 - 49 /  32
196. IAN KEARNS                                       27    1:03:43    25 - 29 /  20
197. KENT HOFFMAN, RAMS,                              51    1:03:57    50 - 54 /  24
198. DENNIS BUNTING                                   56    1:04:06    55 - 59 /  12
199. BART PITCHFORD                                   44    1:04:11    40 - 44 /  35
200. EUGENIO DE HOSTOS                                41    1:04:13    40 - 44 /  36
201. MARK LUTKENHOUSE, NVM,                           44    1:04:17    40 - 44 /  37
202. DENIS HONEYCHURCH                                56    1:04:21    55 - 59 /  13
203. WESLEY MAC LAGGAN                                26    1:04:22    25 - 29 /  21
204. RANDY BUDDE                                      39    1:04:43    35 - 39 /  34
205. MARTIN MICHAEL, MELO,                            59    1:05:13    55 - 59 /  14
206. PHIL MAULDIN, NVVM,                              42    1:06:06    40 - 44 /  38
207. JASON WU                                         30    1:06:09    30 - 34 /  33
208. KEVIN BURNS, MELO,                               50    1:06:46    50 - 54 /  25
209. BART HESS, TVM,                                  42    1:07:00    40 - 44 /  39
210. MICHEAL LORENZO                                  30    1:07:19    30 - 34 /  34
211. RICHARD SEIFERHELD, SHMS,                        63    1:07:28    60 - 64 /   4
212. KYLE BODYFELT, MELO,                             35    1:07:35    35 - 39 /  35
213. DAVE RICHARDS                                    31    1:07:42    30 - 34 /  35
214. RON SCRIVANI                                     54    1:07:43    50 - 54 /  26
215. JOHN AGNEW, SRM,                                 59    1:07:52    55 - 59 /  15
216. STEVEN SPINNER                                   33    1:08:19    30 - 34 /  36
217. JOHN FLEMING                                     62    1:08:35    60 - 64 /   5
218. PAUL GRIFFIN, DAM,                               57    1:08:42    55 - 59 /  16
219. PAT MC CARTHY, TVM,                              51    1:11:06    50 - 54 /  27
220. BRENT ALLEN                                      27    1:11:09    25 - 29 /  22
221. DAMON FISK                                       28    1:11:37    25 - 29 /  23
222. JERRY LOWDEN                                     60    1:11:37    60 - 64 /   6
223. WILLIAM SAXSENMEIER, SMMM,                       61    1:12:19    60 - 64 /   7
224. BOB HEBELER, CRUZ,                               45    1:12:25    45 - 49 /  33
225. RICHARD JUHALA, OREG,                            59    1:13:05    55 - 59 /  17
226. TIMOTHY HART, WCM,                               49    1:13:16    45 - 49 /  34
227. JOHN GAISER, MVMS,                               45    1:13:57    45 - 49 /  35
228. PETER KAPETANIC, MHSC,                           50    1:14:10    50 - 54 /  28
229. ARTHUR STAMNESS                                  28    1:15:00    25 - 29 /  24
230. PETER ORTH, SFBS,                                64    1:15:07    60 - 64 /   8
231. KEVIN HICKEY                                     52    1:15:45    50 - 54 /  29
232. PETER BAKKE, BAM,                                61    1:15:49    60 - 64 /   9
233. EAMONN TUCKER, TOC,                              23    1:16:27    19 - 24 /   7
234. ROGER ROYSE, MELO,                               43    1:16:55    40 - 44 /  40
235. BRUCE WILSON                                     36    1:17:17    35 - 39 /  36
236. PAUL MENARD                                      47    1:17:42    45 - 49 /  36
237. DAVID POSEY, LAMV,                               43    1:17:53    40 - 44 /  41
238. CHARLES JERMIAS                                  58    1:19:55    55 - 59 /  18
239. MIKE WASSERMAN                                   31    1:21:13    30 - 34 /  37
240. DAVID GILMER, DAM,                               65    1:22:57    65 - 69 /   3
241. SAM SILVER, SERC,                                44    1:26:07    40 - 44 /  42
242. TED MENDELSON, SRLM,                             55    1:30:46    55 - 59 /  19
243. PHIL TAYLOR                                      51    1:36:04    50 - 54 /  30
244. LLOYD KEARNS                                     63    1:39:18    60 - 64 /  10
245. FRED ROGERS, USF,                                80    1:48:40    80 - 99 /   1


* * * OVERALL WOMENS Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
LAKE BERRYESSA 2-MILE MASTERS SWIM - JUNE 7, 2003

  1. SUZANNE HEIM-BOWEN, WCM,                         44    0:39:47    40 - 44 /   1
  2. LISA HAZEN                                       38    0:42:04    35 - 39 /   1
  3. LAURIE VIDAL, WCM,                               41    0:42:57    40 - 44 /   2
  4. LAUREEN WELTING, TOC,                            37    0:43:02    35 - 39 /   2
  5. MICHELLE JESPERSON, USF,                         28    0:43:56    25 - 29 /   1
  6. SALLIE OTO, BEAR,                                19    0:45:31    19 - 24 /   1
  7. ANN PETERS                                       40    0:45:44    40 - 44 /   3
  8. MICHELLE KONDO-MURRAY, SMMM,                     26    0:45:46    25 - 29 /   2
  9. JESSICA BARON, TOC,                              29    0:46:00    25 - 29 /   3
 10. BECKY CROWE HILL                                 30    0:46:15    30 - 34 /   1
 11. BRITT HOWARD, SAC,                               25    0:46:57    25 - 29 /   4
 12. KAREN CHEQUER-PFEIFFE, ACM,                      45    0:47:02    45 - 49 /   1
 13. KATHY HOERBER, MVM,                              34    0:47:10    30 - 34 /   2
 14. HEIKE MANSOOR                                    40    0:47:10    40 - 44 /   4
 15. BARBARA NIELSEN, VAM,                            49    0:47:15    45 - 49 /   2
 16. NANCY LEWIS                                      44    0:47:19    40 - 44 /   5
 17. NICOLE OMPHROY, TOC,                             24    0:47:21    19 - 24 /   2
 18. JESSICA WOLFE, FUEGO,                            21    0:47:21    19 - 24 /   3
 19. HELEN SALCEDO, SCAM,                             27    0:47:42    25 - 29 /   5
 20. BARBARA MOOSMANN, FIRE,                          38    0:47:48    35 - 39 /   3
 21. CAROL COURVILLE, ASRC,                           44    0:47:52    40 - 44 /   6
 22. MARGUERITE MEYER, TOC,                           44    0:47:54    40 - 44 /   7
 23. KATE CHRISTENSEN, TOC,                           43    0:48:06    40 - 44 /   8
 24. DENISE HOUCHENS, SMMM,                           42    0:48:09    40 - 44 /   9
 25. CINDY LEE, SMMM,                                 46    0:48:37    45 - 49 /   3
 26. EMILIE SIMS, RAMS,                               23    0:48:52    19 - 24 /   4
 27. BECKY BEISSMANN-CURTI                            30    0:49:03    30 - 34 /   3
 28. SUZANNE ESKILSON, USF,                           27    0:49:04    25 - 29 /   6
 29. AMY LANIGAN, BAC,                                29    0:49:08    25 - 29 /   7
 30. JILL BAKER, RAMS,                                31    0:49:13    30 - 34 /   4
 31. ELIZABETH WISTROM                                26    0:49:24    25 - 29 /   8
 32. KRISTIN SOTO                                     27    0:49:31    25 - 29 /   9
 33. KIBY HORNOF, DAM,                                27    0:50:08    25 - 29 /  10
 34. AIMEE PFOHL, FOG,                                25    0:50:25    25 - 29 /  11
 35. SUZANNE BAKER, FIRE,                             28    0:50:26    25 - 29 /  12
 36. JOANNA BELKIN                                    34    0:50:37    30 - 34 /   5
 37. HAILEY KUHN, ACM,                                33    0:50:42    30 - 34 /   6
 38. OLIVIA ROBERTS, SCAM,                            25    0:50:46    25 - 29 /  13
 39. RACHEL WITOVER, RAMS,                            30    0:50:53    30 - 34 /   7
 40. MELISSA CADOGAN, BMW,                            27    0:50:59    25 - 29 /  14
 41. LYNN TAYLOR                                      46    0:50:59    45 - 49 /   4
 42. AMBER RHETT, SCAM,                               31    0:51:00    30 - 34 /   8
 43. KELLIE SCHNEIDER, NVVM,                          30    0:51:10    30 - 34 /   9
 44. BROOKE NELSON, WCM,                              24    0:51:25    19 - 24 /   5
 45. JULIE WHITE, USF,                                26    0:51:31    25 - 29 /  15
 46. KAREN CHALLBURG, VAM,                            38    0:51:34    35 - 39 /   4
 47. CINDI BURROWS, CVM,                              46    0:51:49    45 - 49 /   5
 48. MARIANNE BREMS, MELO,                            54    0:51:50    50 - 54 /   1
 49. SARI BUSHMAN, SCAM,                              24    0:51:52    19 - 24 /   6
 50. CATHY LIANG, FIRE,                               28    0:51:53    25 - 29 /  16
 51. AMY ERRINGTON, MVM,                              31    0:51:54    30 - 34 /  10
 52. LENA MUGHANNAM, SMMM,                            28    0:51:56    25 - 29 /  17
 53. PHYLLIS QUINN, TOC,                              47    0:51:57    45 - 49 /   6
 54. SOLETTE KUMMER, SCAM,                            25    0:52:34    25 - 29 /  18
 55. JENNY DAUBERT, DAM,                              22    0:52:54    19 - 24 /   7
 56. CYNTHIA GELKE, SCSC,                             32    0:53:15    30 - 34 /  11
 57. MAIDA SHIVIK, MM,                                28    0:53:41    25 - 29 /  19
 58. LINDA FOX, WCM,                                  42    0:53:47    40 - 44 /  10
 59. JUDY BRACKEN, TVM,                               45    0:53:50    45 - 49 /   7
 60. JENNIFER PECHACEK, RATZ,                         29    0:53:51    25 - 29 /  20
 61. JOAN MC CALLUM, CRUZ,                            39    0:54:02    35 - 39 /   5
 62. PAM RONALP, DAM,                                 42    0:54:19    40 - 44 /  11
 63. KRISTINE HARVEY, DAM,                            44    0:54:21    40 - 44 /  12
 64. LINDA SHOENBERGER, SNM,                          55    0:54:25    55 - 59 /   1
 65. JILL FLEMING, BMW,                               40    0:54:27    40 - 44 /  13
 66. CAROL BADGER, TOC,                               43    0:55:09    40 - 44 /  14
 67. JANET BEEGLE                                     36    0:55:19    35 - 39 /   6
 68. JENNA CLARKE, SCSC,                              28    0:55:34    25 - 29 /  21
 69. HOLLY HOEGH                                      40    0:55:56    40 - 44 /  15
 70. CAROL RIDDELL, SCAM,                             55    0:56:06    55 - 59 /   2
 71. MICHELA VAN NOORD, TCAM,                         28    0:56:43    25 - 29 /  22
 72. MELISSA ADKISON, RHMS,                           50    0:56:45    50 - 54 /   2
 73. ELLEN LIPPOLIS, VACA,                            45    0:56:51    45 - 49 /   8
 74. DEBORAH HODESSON, SRM,                           52    0:56:56    50 - 54 /   3
 75. LAURA COLETTE                                    39    0:56:57    35 - 39 /   7
 76. LISA GOLDMAN, SCAM,                              35    0:57:03    35 - 39 /   8
 77. JAN KEELE, BAM,                                  42    0:57:13    40 - 44 /  16
 78. MARGARITA DE JESUS, FOG,                         21    0:57:23    19 - 24 /   8
 79. MOLLEY O'LEARY, SMMM,                            24    0:57:34    19 - 24 /   9
 80. CHRISTINA SMITH, MELO,                           28    0:57:45    25 - 29 /  23
 81. AUDREY OSBORN, WCM,                              33    0:57:47    30 - 34 /  12
 82. ELVIRA HOOIJMAAIJER, MELO,                       35    0:57:54    35 - 39 /   9
 83. CLAIRE LAVERY, ECAM,                             44    0:58:11    40 - 44 /  17
 84. JESSICA MOLL, BAM,                               31    0:58:26    30 - 34 /  13
 85. KIM LARSON, SCAM,                                39    0:58:27    35 - 39 /  10
 86. JENNIFER ELSON                                   35    0:58:29    35 - 39 /  11
 87. MARNELLE GLEASON, DAM,                           49    0:58:43    45 - 49 /   9
 88. KAREN BRADLEY, NVVM,                             40    0:58:49    40 - 44 /  18
 89. MELISSA ORTIZ                                    42    0:58:52    40 - 44 /  19
 90. LORRAINE SNEED, MELO,                            41    0:58:56    40 - 44 /  20
 91. DAWN ALFREN, DAM,                                24    0:59:06    19 - 24 /  10
 92. NANCY FIRCHOW                                    42    0:59:11    40 - 44 /  21
 93. ANNE SAMMARCO, SMMM,                             43    0:59:12    40 - 44 /  22
 94. EILEEN FITZ-FAULKNER                             43    0:59:27    40 - 44 /  23
 95. ROBIN MILLS, MAM,                                41    0:59:47    40 - 44 /  24
 96. HEIDI TROUTNER, CRUZ,                            40    0:59:47    40 - 44 /  25
 97. JANE LEE, RAMS,                                  53    0:59:49    50 - 54 /   4
 98. TRACI YERBY, MELO,                               35    0:59:54    35 - 39 /  12
 99. KIMBERLY BACINO, BMW,                            34    0:59:57    30 - 34 /  14
100. SUE MC GLENNON, MELO,                            52    0:59:58    50 - 54 /   5
101. LAURIE MC DONOUGH, SCAM,                         26    1:00:03    25 - 29 /  24
102. KATHLEEN BORTOLUSSI, CRUZ,                       38    1:00:28    35 - 39 /  13
103. NANCY LOUIE, SAC,                                47    1:00:31    45 - 49 /  10
104. NANCY BOOTH, NVVM,                               49    1:00:35    45 - 49 /  11
105. ROBIN BISGAARD                                   37    1:00:38    35 - 39 /  14
106. LISA JACKSON                                     26    1:00:39    25 - 29 /  25
107. ANN HEMINGTON, CRUZ,                             41    1:00:44    40 - 44 /  26
108. MARIT DI RADO                                    39    1:00:57    35 - 39 /  15
109. JAMI ANDREWS, MVM,                               34    1:01:00    30 - 34 /  15
110. ROBIN SOARES, MELO,                              29    1:01:03    25 - 29 /  26
111. FELICIA ERIKSEN, RHMS,                           46    1:01:32    45 - 49 /  12
112. ELSPETH FARMER, MELO,                            45    1:01:34    45 - 49 /  13
113. SUSAN GARFIN, SCAM,                              60    1:02:02    60 - 64 /   1
114. JANE HIGGINS, DAM,                               49    1:02:16    45 - 49 /  14
115. GABRIELLE WALTERS, CSCM,                         44    1:02:28    40 - 44 /  27
116. SARA FREITAG, SNM,                               45    1:02:36    45 - 49 /  15
117. DINA HACKETT                                     41    1:02:50    40 - 44 /  28
118. JENNIFER PETERSON                                33    1:02:52    30 - 34 /  16
119. LESLIE BIRDLEBOUGH                               37    1:02:58    35 - 39 /  16
120. HARA FEIRMAN, RDO,                               32    1:03:00    30 - 34 /  17
121. SHANNON CONROY, SAC,                             27    1:03:04    25 - 29 /  27
122. CAROLINE CHOW, SMMM,                             23    1:03:09    19 - 24 /  11
123. JULIE WILLIAMS, SMMM,                            35    1:03:10    35 - 39 /  17
124. BARBARA BROWN, SCAM,                             49    1:03:10    45 - 49 /  16
125. PAULINE YECKLEY, FOG,                            52    1:03:16    50 - 54 /   6
126. TERESA OWEN, TAM,                                45    1:03:17    45 - 49 /  17
127. MEGAN REAM, MNLO,                                31    1:03:26    30 - 34 /  18
128. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, TAM,                           43    1:03:40    40 - 44 /  29
129. DANIELA BARNEA, STAN,                            59    1:03:48    55 - 59 /   3
130. HOLLY KIVLIN, SAC,                               39    1:04:07    35 - 39 /  18
131. HEATHER RANGEL, SMMM,                            30    1:05:05    30 - 34 /  19
132. JOANNE DESMOND, TSUN,                            36    1:05:07    35 - 39 /  19
133. KATHLEEN RYBICKI, VAM,                           44    1:05:16    40 - 44 /  30
134. SARAH KOENIG                                     34    1:05:24    30 - 34 /  20
135. KIM VINCENT                                      25    1:05:48    25 - 29 /  28
136. LORENA PEER, WCM,                                37    1:06:01    35 - 39 /  20
137. ZANA VARTANIAN, MHM,                             43    1:06:42    40 - 44 /  31
138. MICHELLE CANTOR                                  37    1:06:47    35 - 39 /  21
139. SUSAN WHITE, TCAM,                               61    1:06:51    60 - 64 /   2
140. LISA KAPLAN                                      43    1:06:52    40 - 44 /  32
141. LISA GOUVEIA, NVVM,                              41    1:06:54    40 - 44 /  33
142. WHITNEY GLOCKNER, MELO,                          28    1:06:56    25 - 29 /  29
143. DONNA RIVERS                                     48    1:07:12    45 - 49 /  18
144. LAURA SZKRYBALO, SCAM,                           33    1:07:15    30 - 34 /  21
145. JEANINE GRUNDMAN, CRUZ,                          30    1:07:27    30 - 34 /  22
146. JEAN ALLAN                                       44    1:07:42    40 - 44 /  34
147. BRIGITTE BLACKMAN, USF,                          31    1:08:38    30 - 34 /  23
148. MICHELLE KLUCSOR, CRUZ,                          26    1:08:49    25 - 29 /  30
149. PATRICIA DECKER, SAC,                            38    1:09:09    35 - 39 /  22
150. DOROTHEA PANAYONTON, DAM,                        36    1:09:16    35 - 39 /  23
151. DONNA MONROE, WCM,                               69    1:09:17    65 - 69 /   1
152. LESLIE WESTERGAARD, DAM,                         60    1:09:35    60 - 64 /   3
153. ZOHAR KUC                                        30    1:09:39    30 - 34 /  24
154. SUSAN MENCARINI                                  39    1:09:59    35 - 39 /  24
155. XIMENA BUSTAMANTE, DAM,                          43    1:10:21    40 - 44 /  35
156. ELISE CRONIN                                     45    1:10:40    45 - 49 /  19
157. ROSEMARY MC NALLY, SMMM,                         55    1:10:50    55 - 59 /   4
158. CAROL MC HALE, WCM,                              39    1:10:52    35 - 39 /  25
159. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                               43    1:10:59    40 - 44 /  36
160. HELENA YOUNOSSI                                  38    1:11:00    35 - 39 /  26
161. CHELLEY BON DURANT, USF,                         45    1:11:07    45 - 49 /  20
162. CAROLINE LOVELL                                  44    1:11:15    40 - 44 /  37
163. EILEEN BUCKLEY, SCAM,                            34    1:11:18    30 - 34 /  25
164. ALLEEN CHRISTIAN, MELO,                          45    1:11:34    45 - 49 /  21
165. LYRA HALPRIN, DAM,                               52    1:11:37    50 - 54 /   7
166. SIOUX DONATELLI, CRUZ,                           50    1:11:47    50 - 54 /   8
167. TERRY FRANKLIN, SMST,                            56    1:12:08    55 - 59 /   5
168. MARLA SHOWFER                                    42    1:12:11    40 - 44 /  38
169. SUSAN CHARROLL, MAM,                             42    1:12:30    40 - 44 /  39
170. DANIELLE EIGNER, NVVM,                           30    1:12:46    30 - 34 /  26
171. DOT MYERS, SAC,                                  66    1:12:50    65 - 69 /   2
172. SUZANNE THOMPSON, RINC,                          34    1:12:55    30 - 34 /  27
173. KATHRYN SANDNEK                                  46    1:12:59    45 - 49 /  22
174. PAMELA ADAM, VACA,                               44    1:13:13    40 - 44 /  40
175. DIANE DAVIS, DAM,                                52    1:14:18    50 - 54 /   9
176. RANIE PEARCE                                     42    1:14:58    40 - 44 /  41
177. PATRICIA DURHAM, SMMM,                           64    1:15:05    60 - 64 /   4
178. LESLEY WOLF, MELO,                               44    1:15:41    40 - 44 /  42
179. ANN KELLEHER, DAM,                               34    1:15:48    30 - 34 /  28
180. NAN SCIARONI                                     60    1:16:18    60 - 64 /   5
181. KATHRYN MORRELL, VACA,                           43    1:16:23    40 - 44 /  43
182. DEBRA CLEVELAND                                  44    1:16:26    40 - 44 /  44
183. JANET OLSEN, RAMS,                               66    1:16:37    65 - 69 /   3
184. MARILYN RUTS, SAC,                               49    1:17:29    45 - 49 /  23
185. JANELLE SELLICK, NAPA,                           29    1:17:52    25 - 29 /  31
186. SUSAN SPRINGER, STAN,                            64    1:18:13    60 - 64 /   6
187. DEE BROWN                                        61    1:19:02    60 - 64 /   7
188. CLARE BADARACCO, SMMM,                           30    1:19:09    30 - 34 /  29
189. BARBARA THOMAS, LNM,                             43    1:19:18    40 - 44 /  45
190. AUDREY MAHER, SCAM,                              37    1:19:21    35 - 39 /  27
191. VALERIE ARMENTO                                  52    1:19:30    50 - 54 /  10
192. CYNTHIA HANSEN, SCSC,                            36    1:19:41    35 - 39 /  28
193. DONNA ANDREWS                                    49    1:23:01    45 - 49 /  24
194. CINDY BAER, CRUZ,                                43    1:26:36    40 - 44 /  46
195. WHITNEY BEKOLAY                                  33    1:34:20    30 - 34 /  30
196. SYLVIE CAPLIER, TEME,                            55    1:35:01    55 - 59 /   6
197. NIKKI EDMUNDS, AHSM,                             61    1:35:30    60 - 64 /   8
198. DIANE LEVIN, MVM,                                34    1:41:23    30 - 34 /  31








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2-1-2


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/