Pacific Masters gif

Results
Santa Cruz Masters



Cruz Cruise
August 3, 2003

AG/OA PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE CLUB TIME
FEMALE 19-24          
1/33 Jones Jennifer 24 UNAT 52:43
FEMALE 25-29          
1/22 Clarke Jenna 28 SCSC 50:57
FEMALE 30-34          
1/30 Adams Krissy 31 UNAT 52:18
2/32 Nilsen Elizabeth 34 CRUZ 52:41
FEMALE 35-39          
1/13 Zovickian Laura 39 BMW 48:54
2/43 Saunders Siobhan 38 SCAF 55:21
3/49 Eisenberg Lauren 38 CRUZ 1:00:43
4/56 Handloff Susan 36 CRUZ 1:05:06
FEMALE 40-44          
1/5 Clements Cindy 42 Tam 46:21
2/23 Hemington Ann 41 CRUZ 50:59
3/50 Gintert Jeri 43 CRUZ 1:01:34
4/57 Rus Regina 40 DC 1:06:34
5/59 Berro Denise 43 SAC 1:06:47
FEMALE 45-49          
1/60 Quistad Virginia 48 LAM 1:06:59
2/68 Austin Brenda 48 SERC 1:20:19
FEMALE 50-54          
1/31 Locklin Linda 50 CRUZ 52:38
2/47 Lee Jane 53 RAM 59:40
3/53 Monaghan Sheila 54 TCAM 1:02:40
FEMALE 55-59          
1/65 McNally Rosemary 55 SMMM 1:11:23
2/69 Cantini-Norkin Mary 59 DC 1:31:27
FEMALE 60-64          
1/63 White Susan 61 TCAM 1:10:21
MALE 19-24          
1/6 Dichtel William 24 FIRE 46:29
2/71 Edmonds Eric 23 CRUZ 1:43:07
MALE 25-29          
1/58 Kearns Ian 26 UNAT 1:06:43
MALE 30-34          
1/1 Walsh Todd 33 MVM 44:07
2/15 Keller Tom 31 TOC 49:20
3/38 Herrick Brian 30 DC 53:14
MALE 35-39          
1/3 Hitchings Andrew 39 UNAT 46:17
2/7 Eagleton Brad 36   46:43
3/17 killeen Nigel 39 BMW 49:39
4/19 Glynn Bob 38 WCM 50:30
5/25 Niemitz Chris 37 CRUZ 51:31
6/46 Reinhard Stephen 36 LTKO 58:46
MALE 40-44          
1/2 McCracken Bill 42 TVM 45:56
2/8 Silk James 43 TRI 47:00
3/16 Beland Keith 44 SAC 49:37
4/21 Gordon James 42 FIRE 50:54
5/41 Lester Charles 41 CRUZ 54:16
6/55 Fritz John 41 Los Gatos 1:04:03
7/61 Clark Jay 41 CRUZ 1:09:57
MALE 45-49          
1/9 Rhodes Jeff 46 MBSC 47:05
2/10 Emhoff Ron 48 TVM 47:51
3/14 Brown Paul 48 CRUZ 49:06
4/18 Mering David 46 SAC 50:13
5/45 Blaich Tom 45 UNAT 58:36
MALE 50-54          
1/20 Harder Leslie 50 RAM 50:49
2/26 Booth Jim 52 CRUZ 51:48
3/27 Orrizzi Robert 51 CRUZ 51:54
4/36 Murphy Philip 53 SCAM 52:54
5/42 Nadaner Dan 54 STAN 54:29
6/44 Wolf Paul 50 MAM 55:50
7/48 Budenz Alan 52 UOP 1:00:09
MALE 55-59          
1/12 Dick Bill 56 TOC 48:31
MALE 60-64          
2/4 Cartwright Allan 61 LNM 46:20
3/34 Brott Ralph 63 BMW 52:51
4/66 Orth Peter 64 SFBS 1:15:06
5/70 Kearns Lloyd 62 UNAT 1:35:36
MALE 65-69          
1/40 Price Kent 65 STAN 53:47
           
           
           
WETSUIT          
11 Parsons Anne 35 UNAT 48:02
24 Kight Chuck 55 RAMS 51:01
28 Forde Samantha 31 CRUZ 52:12
29 Takahashi Marc 41 UNAF 52:13
35 McAvoy Bogart 32 UNAT 52:53
37 Anderson John 61 WCM 52:56
39 Atkinson Roderic 32 UNAT 53:25
51 Austin-Olsen Juliana 32 UNAT 1:02:03
52 Stoddard Louis 65 WCM 1:02:35
54 Quillin Patty 43 CRUZ 1:03:18
62 Carlson David 40 CRUZ 1:10:17
64 Baer Cindy 43 CRUZ 1:10:27
67 Chance Edward 45 SAC 1:17:16





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

4/12/02


Copyright © 2003 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/