Pacific Masters gif


Results
Walnut Creek Masters



Walnut Creek Invitational
June 7-8, 2002


 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

                                               W A L N U T  C R E E K  M A S T E R S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     06/07/02  THRU  06/07/02

                                                   BURLINGAME MASTERS WATERSPORTS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BOWIE, JANET         32 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:52.77*     A         2                         1:21.86
                        100 BREAST      1:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:30.00  1:16.76*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:34.75      A         1                         1:44.66

TOKARS, ALICE        49 200 FREE        3:32.13  3:30.11*     A         2                         1:43.56
                        100 BREAST      2:00.00  1:55.97*     A         3
                        100 BACK        1:57.59  2:04.09      A         4
                        100 FREE        1:30.96  1:34.97      A         5




                                                   COAST GUARD ISLAND MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GIRTON, JENNIFER     26 200 FREE        2:54.00  2:58.87      A         1                         1:27.32
                        100 BREAST      1:56.00  1:56.59      A         4
                        100 BACK        1:35.00  1:35.15      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  3:25.36*     A         2                         1:37.38
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:22.02      A         2




                                                   FOG CITY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MOORE, MICHAEL       51 200 FREE        2:55.00  3:05.65      A         5                         1:28.73
                        100 FREE        1:24.00  1:24.09      A         3
                        200 BACK        3:59.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   LODI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DANIELS, LARRY       56 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:46.58*     A         2                         1:17.26
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:09.99*     A         2




                                                   MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CLEMMONS, JIM        52 800 FREE        9:39.50  9:34.41*     A         1                         1:10.40  2:22.46  3:34.66
                                   4:46.71  5:59.22  7:11.55  8:23.47
                        200 FREE        2:12.50  2:13.16      A         1                         1:04.52
                        100 BREAST      1:22.50  1:21.28*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:04.50  1:01.18*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:08.50  1:10.20      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:44.50  2:49.84      A         1                         1:22.83

CRAVEN, ROB          36 200 BACK        3:02.00  2:53.99*     A         2                         1:24.09

FOROYCE, PAUL        32 400 I.M.        5:07.90  5:33.71      A         1                         1:13.35  2:46.21  4:21.01
                        200 FREE        2:02.90  2:18.19      A         3       PRT               1:07.16
                        200 FLY         2:19.90  2:41.29      A         1                         1:16.29
                        100 FREE          58.90  1:01.26      A         4

SIHNER, CRAIG        43 100 BREAST      1:20.00  1:19.27*     A         3




                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CAPEN, TASHA         35 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:29.61*     A         1                         1:12.72
                        100 BREAST      1:50.00  1:38.47*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:07.14*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:30.00  1:26.08*     A         1

MARSHALL, SCOTT      40 200 FREE        2:33.00  2:30.90*     A         1                         1:13.85
                        100 BACK        1:21.00  1:22.65      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:04.00  1:06.39      A         2
                        200 BACK        2:53.00  3:04.21      A         2                         1:31.88

OWEN, ED             31 200 FREE        2:08.00  2:12.05      A         1                         1:05.46
                        100 FREE          57.00    57.97      A         1       PRT

RENEAU, FRANCES      43 400 I.M.        6:37.00  6:42.37      A         1                         1:34.25  3:22.55  5:11.87
                        200 FLY         3:25.00  3:17.01*     A         1                         1:35.09
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:26.28      A         2                         1:42.19

RODGERS, DENNIS      51 800 FREE       12:10.00   DQUED
                        200 FREE        2:33.00  2:44.98      A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:28.00  1:29.76      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:04.00  3:06.07      A         1                         1:29.53
                        100 FREE        1:09.00  1:24.42      A         4
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:22.42      A         1                         1:35.40

SHEPERD, PETER       35 200 FREE        2:41.57  2:42.41      A         4                         1:17.71
                        100 BACK        1:31.15  1:28.02*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:16.71  1:15.57*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      3:29.69  3:41.23      A         4                         1:49.34
                        200 BACK        3:06.62  3:12.18      A         3                         1:35.37

STRNAD, JEFF         50 800 FREE       10:24.00 10:15.12*     A         2                         1:15.41  2:33.10  3:50.55
                                   5:06.70  6:23.62  7:41.29  8:58.77
                        200 FREE        2:22.00  2:20.88*     A         2                         1:08.95
                        200 FLY         2:55.00  2:55.35      A         1                         1:22.21
                        100 BACK        1:16.50  1:18.79      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:12.50  1:12.33*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:44.00   DQUED




                                                   MENDOCINO COAST MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARTER, BRANDON      31 800 FREE       11:00.00 10:37.16*     A         2                         1:12.33  2:28.27  5:07.85
                                   6:29.56  7:52.40  9:15.17    00.00
                        200 FREE        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:25.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   MT TAM RACQUET CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ARNDT, JUDY          58 100 BREAST      1:47.00  1:47.96      A         2
                        100 BACK        1:46.00  1:44.57*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:55.00  3:52.10*     A         2                         1:52.47
                        200 BACK        3:49.00  3:50.62      A         2                         1:52.62

BASCOM, JEANMARIE    47 100 BREAST      2:00.00  1:55.44*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:50.00  1:49.97*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:35.00  1:33.71*     A         4

BORDEN, TISH         50 100 BREAST      1:58.00  2:04.16      A         3
                        100 BACK        1:45.00  1:58.63      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:30.00  1:32.31      A         4

EISENMAN, JUDY       48 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:49.50*     A         1
                        100 BACK        1:27.00  1:37.43      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:18.46*     A         1




                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARELLA, LISA        27 800 FREE       15:15.00 14:25.67*     A         2
                        200 FREE        3:19.00  3:16.34*     A         2                         1:32.76
                        100 BREAST      1:36.00  1:34.37*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:36.00  3:40.42      A         3                         1:52.03
                        100 FREE        1:30.00  1:32.01      A         3
                        200 BREAST      3:26.00  3:30.03      A         2                         1:41.45

DONAHUE, SUSAN       41 800 FREE       11:46.53 11:32.15*     A         2
                        200 FREE        2:39.23  2:39.77      A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:47.00  1:43.67*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:26.09   DQUED
                        100 FREE        1:12.52  1:14.57      A         2
                        200 BREAST      4:10.00  3:46.56*     A         3                         1:51.51
                        200 BACK        3:17.21                            SCRATCHED

NORMAN, MARK         47 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:31.84      A         2                         1:11.28
                        100 FREE        1:03.00  1:04.62      A         3

REES, KARLA          30 800 FREE       12:39.77 12:24.40*     A         3                         1:28.84  3:02.15  4:35.53
                                   6:10.42  7:45.76  9:20.72 10:54.55
                        400 I.M.        6:59.00  6:52.06*     A         2                         1:42.03  3:29.03  5:20.64
                        200 FLY         3:49.00  3:46.58*     A         2                         1:46.21
                        100 FREE        1:26.86  1:20.04*     A         4
                        100 FLY         1:38.10  1:40.00      A         4
                        200 BACK        3:19.00  3:17.61*     A         1                         1:38.46




                                                   OAKWOOD ATHLETIC CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

RATZER, JAMES        39 800 FREE       12:00.00 13:06.09      A         3
                        200 FREE        2:45.00  2:50.77      A         5                         1:14.84
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:38.40      A         3                         1:46.34

SHANKEN, ALAN        41 800 FREE       13:45.00 13:22.06*     A         5                         1:35.05  4:57.84  6:42.12
                                  10:05.25 11:47.00    00.00    00.00
                        200 FREE        3:10.00  2:53.18*     A         6                         1:22.48
                        100 FREE        1:21.00  1:17.48*     A         5

SKILTON, SUSAN       43 800 FREE       15:45.00 13:37.21*     A         3
                        100 BREAST      2:00.00  1:48.41*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:25.00  1:23.25*     A         3




                                                   PENINSULA COVENANT AQUA MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MATENA, JANA         40 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:26.56      A         1                         1:09.02
                        100 FREE        1:12.00  1:08.03*     A         1




                                                   PIRANHA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ROPER, GAIL          72 800 FREE       14:20.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARRY, MARTY         69 800 FREE       18:30.00                            SCRATCHED

LEPINSKI, COKIE      43 100 BREAST      1:32.00  1:33.69      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00  3:09.74      A         2                         1:35.51
                        200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:19.02*     A         1                         1:35.87

VIGUIE, GEORGE       57 200 FREE        2:32.00  2:35.47      A         1                         1:13.73
                        100 FREE        1:06.50  1:06.14*     A         1




                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DAROSA, ALDO         85 800 FREE       17:22.59 16:27.23*     A         1                         1:54.45  3:59.59  6:05.60
                                   8:12.17 10:19.98 12:26.54 14:31.91
                        200 FREE        3:36.00  3:35.73*     A         1                         1:44.95
                        100 BACK        1:57.24  1:49.91*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:49.40                            SCRATCHED

SMITH, DAN           47 200 FREE        3:00.00  3:08.86      A         4                         1:32.29
                        100 FREE        1:19.00  1:21.42      A         7




                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BOEDTKER, MARKUS     37 100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:24.52*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:44.92*     A         2                         1:18.99
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:05.43      A         1                         1:31.39
                        200 BACK        2:50.00  2:52.08      A         1                         1:25.05

BRENON, ANDREW       41 100 BREAST      1:20.00  1:19.07*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:37.89*     A         1                         1:15.39
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:52.96*     A         2                         1:25.17

CHANDLER, VANCE      25 200 FREE        2:14.00  2:24.82      A         4                         1:08.72
                        100 FREE        1:04.00  1:04.13      A         5

REUSS, SCOTT         40 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:41.49*     A         4                         1:21.18
                        100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:25.95      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:51.05*     A         3                         1:24.54
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:05.76*     A         3                         1:33.00
                        100 FLY         1:15.00  1:16.53      A         1

SUTTON, LUMAN        75 100 BACK        1:47.56  1:51.56      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:49.50  4:01.22      A         1                         1:57.00
                        200 BACK        3:53.21  4:05.26      A         1                         2:01.36

UGARKOVICH, DAVID    55 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:46.96*     A         3                         1:22.04
                        100 BREAST      1:26.00  1:27.66      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:22.00  1:23.95      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:54.00  2:53.24*     A         1                         1:21.49
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:13.29      A         1                         1:32.89




                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANSON, SUSAN         61 100 FREE        2:00.00  1:47.74*     A         2
                        100 FLY         2:15.00  2:01.62*     A         1

CATRAVAS, PALMYRA    35 100 BREAST      2:00.00  2:01.93      A         4
                        100 FREE        1:35.00  1:35.10      A         4
                        200 BREAST      4:20.00  4:15.16*     A         2                         2:04.15

GRAY, JAMES          27 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:29.00      A         6                         1:13.02
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:51.05      A         2                         1:20.74
                        100 FREE        1:04.00  1:06.85      A         6
                        100 FLY         1:10.00  1:22.23      A         2

JONES, ALICE         52 800 FREE       10:30.00 12:31.05      A         2                         1:27.64  3:03.84  4:38.75
                                   6:14.11  7:49.07  9:24.09 10:58.37

KOHLMEIER, BRIAN     32 100 BREAST      1:20.34  1:20.05*     A         2
                        100 BACK        1:09.29  1:10.71      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:32.55  2:33.13      A         1                         1:13.73
                        200 BREAST      2:48.24  2:53.70      A         2                         1:24.08
                        200 BACK        2:30.49  2:34.48      A         1                         1:15.28

LESS, THOMAS         62 200 FREE        3:00.00  3:01.45      A         2                         1:28.79

MC CALL, TOM         80 800 FREE       17:45.00 19:02.82      A         2                         2:12.43  4:36.91  7:02.64
                                   9:27.38 11:53.93 14:19.26 16:42.18
                        100 BREAST      2:15.00  2:20.45      A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00  4:50.72      A         1                         2:24.41
                        200 BREAST      4:42.00  4:59.28      A         1                         2:25.60

SALCEDO, HELEN       26 100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:19.01*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:48.00  2:47.98*     A         1                         1:18.06
                        200 I.M.        2:38.00  2:42.19      A         1                         1:21.46
                        200 BREAST      2:58.00  2:54.75*     A         1                         1:24.78
                        100 FLY         1:18.00  1:17.21*     A         1

URDAL, THORILE       45 100 BREAST      1:40.00  1:56.56      A         4
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:57.58      A         2                         1:53.89

WEN, BRENDON         33 200 FLY         2:50.00  2:42.50*     A         2                         1:17.14
                        100 BACK        1:14.60  1:15.97      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:11.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        3:00.10  2:47.19*     A         2                         1:21.70




                                                   SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

JEPSON, LINC         27 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:56.32      A         7                         1:21.02




                                                   MONTEREY BAY MASTERS SEASIDE



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MC GREGOR, CARY      52 100 BREAST      1:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   SAN FRANCISCO REC & PARKS MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GARRETT, JACQUELINE  55 100 FREE        3:00.00  2:38.45*     A         3

TOWNS, STUART        32 100 BACK        1:15.00  1:14.14*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:05.00  1:03.17*     A         5




                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CAMPBELL, ROGER      71 800 FREE       14:57.00 15:01.43      A         1                         1:44.90  3:37.80  5:31.04
                                   7:25.02  9:18.11 11:13.13 13:08.84
                        200 FREE        3:10.00  3:07.48*     A         1                         1:32.82
                        100 BREAST      2:00.00  2:10.48      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:24.00  1:23.71*     A         1

FINCH, DALE          51 200 FREE        3:06.00  3:14.01      A         2                         1:34.72
                        100 BREAST      1:50.00  1:53.11      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00   DQUED
                        100 FREE        1:23.00  1:20.78*     A         2

MILLIMAN, MIKE       68 800 FREE       17:25.00 15:51.04*     A         3
                        200 FREE        3:30.50                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:35.70                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        3:37.50  3:43.00      A         4                           00.00

PETERSON, DICK       65 400 I.M.        7:00.00  7:06.58      A         1                         1:41.24  3:38.07  5:25.94
                        200 FREE        2:45.00  2:56.73      A         2                         1:27.54
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:13.80*     A         1                         1:35.78
                        200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:23.94      A         1                         1:39.22
                        200 BACK        3:20.00  3:24.65      A         1                           00.00

STUPFEL, DON         74 800 FREE       17:03.34 16:55.84*     A         2                         1:58.30  4:05.27  6:12.51
                                   8:20.06 10:28.46 12:37.38 14:45.58
                        200 FREE        3:55.63  4:05.69      A         2                         1:57.26
                        100 BACK        1:59.89  2:05.38      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:45.63  1:48.85      A         2
                        200 BACK        4:40.11  4:52.98      A         1                         2:27.71

STUPFEL, GLORIA      75 400 I.M.       11:21.00 14:16.04      A         1                         4:09.24  7:16.28 11:29.87
                        200 FLY         7:08.00  8:37.21      A         1                         4:16.40
                        200 I.M.        5:40.00  6:55.96      A         2                         3:23.15
                        200 BREAST      7:27.00  7:32.12      A         1                         3:43.82
                        200 BACK        4:51.00  5:49.34      A         1                         2:50.90

TAIOLI, FRED         81 800 FREE       17:00.00 16:36.28*     A         1                         1:56.65  4:03.86  6:10.13
                                   8:16.00 10:21.87 12:28.18 14:33.17
                        200 FREE        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:50.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SHOENBERGER, LINDA   55 800 FREE       12:30.00 12:33.20      A         1                         1:31.29  3:06.40  4:41.21
                                   6:15.80  7:50.73  9:25.29 11:00.02




                                                   SOLO SWIM CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LUBLINER, DANIA      25 100 BREAST      1:30.00  1:29.94*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:12.74*     A         1




                                                   STANFORD MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARNEA, DANIELA      58 400 I.M.        7:40.15  7:37.63*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:38.20  1:41.70      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:35.19  3:36.11      A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:33.26  3:35.98      A         1
                        100 FLY                  1:45.39      A         1

FASBENDER, BARRY     65 800 FREE       13:11.43 13:12.50      A         2                         1:35.32  3:15.24  4:57.57
                                   6:38.18  8:20.49 10:01.16 11:40.01
                        400 I.M.        7:25.07  7:29.41      A         2                         1:51.15  3:48.69  5:53.53
                        200 FLY         3:36.63  3:42.76      A         1                         1:51.77
                        100 FLY         1:33.89  1:32.33*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:36.17  3:31.22*     A         3                         1:46.24




                                                   TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CAZALET, EDWARD      60 200 FREE        2:29.00  2:25.50*     A         1                         1:10.50
                        100 FREE        1:03.00  1:05.99      A         1

HEIM, BEA            77 800 FREE       22:00.00 20:39.53*     A         1                         2:24.26  5:02.29  7:39.94
                                  10:18.15 12:57.13 15:33.93 18:10.18

PEISCH, CADIE        50 100 BREAST      1:44.00  1:49.34      A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:50.00  3:26.71*     A         2                         1:40.83
                        200 BREAST      3:45.00  3:49.97      A         1                         1:51.84

VAL, LAURA           51 200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:43.16*     A         1                         1:16.63
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:49.96*     A         1                         1:22.18




                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GASS, MATTHEW        45 100 BACK        1:19.00  1:25.43      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:09.00  1:16.29      A         6

STEELMAN, HEIDI      41 100 BACK        1:31.00  1:34.63      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:22.10  1:28.76      A         4




                                                   TEMESCAL AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ROBERTSON, PAUL      26 200 FREE        2:22.00  2:25.27      A         5                         1:07.04
                        100 BACK        1:15.00  1:19.94      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:08.00  1:03.57*     A         4

SMITH, COURTNEY      28 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:16.20      A         3                         1:05.36
                        100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:26.26      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:44.29      A         1                         1:20.66
                        100 FREE        1:05.00    59.44*     A         2




                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AQUINN, PHYLLIS      47 800 FREE       11:45.30                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        6:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:42.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         3:30.00                            SCRATCHED

FAUST, LELAND        56 200 FLY         3:01.00  3:02.19      A         1                         1:24.02

FOX, ROBERT          65 400 I.M.        7:49.90  7:51.66      A         3                         1:42.26  3:43.72  5:57.82
                        100 BREAST      1:48.90  1:46.94*     A         1
                        200 FLY         3:38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:35.10  3:42.33      A         2                         1:45.82
                        200 BREAST      3:49.90  4:03.16      A         2                         1:57.25
                        100 FLY         1:36.10  1:36.83      A         2

HENDRICKSON, JOHN    41 100 BREAST      1:16.65                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:39.36                            SCRATCHED

MEYER, MARGERY       80 800 FREE       20:01.00 15:40.59*     A         1                         1:54.27  3:56.35  5:55.00
                                   7:52.81  9:51.22 11:50.04 13:48.47
                        200 FREE        4:00.00  3:41.29*     A         1                         1:49.17
                        100 BREAST      2:10.00  2:31.59      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:50.00  2:04.49      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:35.00  1:37.78      A         1
                        200 BACK        4:15.00  4:21.88      A         1                         4:22.11




                                                   SAN FRNACISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CHAPPELL, MATT       38 200 FREE        2:16.00  2:20.87      A         3                         1:07.54
                        100 BREAST      1:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:06.00                            SCRATCHED

CHEUNG, CASEY        28 800 FREE       11:28.00 11:25.04*     A         1                         1:17.31  2:42.51  4:09.61
                                   5:37.49  7:07.45  8:35.72 10:01.72

CHOU, PETER          32 200 FREE        3:43.00  3:43.81      A         7                         1:41.24
                        200 I.M.                  DQUED
                        100 FLY                  2:25.00      A         1

FITZGIBBON, BRIAN    46 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:23.77      A         1                         1:09.62
                        100 FREE        1:02.00  1:03.59      A         2
                        100 FLY         1:13.00  1:12.63*     A         1

FRY, LAURENCE        41 800 FREE       10:49.79 10:32.38*     A         1                         1:19.37  2:45.17  4:12.20
                                   5:38.66  7:05.34  8:30.99  9:55.02

GLOMSTAD, STEVE      38 100 FREE        1:01.83  1:08.67      A         3
                        200 BREAST      3:40.00  3:16.77*     A         2                         1:31.91

GUADRON, RUDY        28 100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:25.56      A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         1:15.00  1:12.42*     A         1

GULCHUTISIN, MANOP   34 100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:36.86      A         5
                        100 BACK        1:20.00  1:33.82      A         5
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:16.30      A         7

GUSTAVSON, JEFF      40 800 FREE       12:00.00 11:21.82*     A         2                         1:19.40  2:45.01  4:10.36
                                   5:36.40  7:02.72  8:30.50  9:57.27
                        200 FREE        2:40.00  2:32.65*     A         2                         1:13.91
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:07.63*     A         3

HARLOW, MARK         31 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:14.39*     A         2                         1:06.69
                        100 BREAST      1:11.00  1:15.20      A         1       PRT
                        100 FREE        1:00.00    59.66*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:43.85      A         1                         1:19.62

HELLMUTH, WALTER     41 800 FREE       14:56.00 12:29.12*     A         3                         1:27.34  3:07.41  4:45.00
                                   6:21.75  7:57.89  9:32.14 11:04.11
                        400 I.M.        8:08.00  6:50.68*     A         2                         1:36.40  3:24.01  5:20.75
                        200 FREE        3:12.00  2:41.54*     A         5                         1:17.00
                        200 I.M.        4:04.00  3:01.19*     A         4                         1:25.66
                        200 BACK        3:38.00  3:01.26*     A         1                         1:27.88

LANE, TIMOTHY        33 100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:24.73*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:13.01*     A         3                         1:33.38

MURRAY, STEVE        47 400 I.M.        6:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         3:30.00                            SCRATCHED

ROGERS, WAYNE        43 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:39.02      A         3                         1:15.31
                        100 BREAST      1:29.00  1:29.60      A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED

SALLACH, ANDREW      37 100 BREAST      1:55.00  1:42.12*     A         3
                        100 BACK        1:55.00  1:48.89*     A         2
                        200 BREAST               3:50.62      A         5                         1:49.92





                                                   SAN FRNACISCO TSUNAMI MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SINKOFF, RICHARD     44 800 FREE       12:00.00 12:59.33      A         4                         1:26.93  3:03.08  4:41.78
                                   6:21.88  9:44.97    00.00    00.00
                        200 FREE        2:36.47                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST               1:38.28      A         6
                        100 FREE        1:01.91  1:07.65      A         4

THOMAS, RALPH        50 200 FREE                 2:47.67      A         4                         1:20.49
                        100 FREE                 1:13.03      A         2
                        100 FLY                  1:40.67      A         3

WATERLOO, PETER      41 200 FREE        3:00.00  3:32.43      A         7                         1:35.48
                        100 BREAST      1:20.00  1:47.06      A         7
                        100 BACK        1:20.00  1:49.83      A         3




                                                   TRI VALLEY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN    60 400 I.M.        6:06.06  6:14.96      A         1                         1:22.09  3:03.18  4:51.11
                        200 I.M.        3:03.03  2:56.17*     A         1                         1:24.17
                        100 FLY         1:15.15  1:19.60      A         1
                        200 BACK        3:03.03                            SCRATCHED




                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BILICH, BONNIE       44 100 BACK        1:14.00  1:15.10      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:54.14      A         1                         1:19.51

BREMER, PEER-TIMO    27 200 FREE        2:07.00  2:05.64*     A         1                           58.68
                        100 FREE          56.50    55.92*     A         1       PRT

CHAPMAN, MICHAEL     42 100 FREE        1:25.00  1:23.67*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      2:20.00  3:49.78      A         4       NRT
                        100 FLY         1:33.00  2:04.34      A         2

CHARLES, RICH        53 100 BREAST      2:00.00  1:35.18*     A         3
                        100 BACK        1:50.00  1:33.71*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00  3:13.68*     A         2
                        100 FLY         2:00.00                            SCRATCHED

EASTON, SANDIE       33 800 FREE       10:00.07  9:55.61*     A         1                         1:10.63  2:25.97  3:42.27
                                   4:58.05  6:13.18  7:28.11  8:43.23
                        200 FREE        2:14.07  2:19.55      A         1       PRT               1:07.57
                        200 FLY         2:29.07  2:32.44      A         1       PRT               1:12.91
                        200 I.M.        2:36.07  2:37.56      A         1       PRT               1:14.15
                        100 FREE        1:02.07  1:05.21      A         2       PRT
                        100 FLY         1:08.07  1:10.27      A         1       PRT

FERLIN, FELICIA      38 100 BACK        1:29.61  1:31.41      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:19.05  1:21.54      A         3
                        200 BACK        3:09.18  3:21.66      A         1                         1:40.46

HEANEY, MIKE         99 800 FREE       11:00.00                            SCRATCHED

HUNTER, DANA         38 800 FREE       15:30.00                            SCRATCHED

MILLIMAN, MESHELLE   29 800 FREE       16:45.00 14:24.88*     A         1                         1:35.33  3:22.39  5:12.29
                                   7:04.61  8:56.19 10:48.56 12:39.04

SARRIGEORYIDIS, KOS  27 200 FREE                 2:13.47      A         2                         1:05.79
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  3:15.83      A         3                         1:29.00
                        100 FREE          57.50  1:00.61      A         3

SCHAFER, RON         44 800 FREE       12:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        6:10.00  6:07.32*     A         1                         1:26.31  3:08.72  4:42.81
                        100 BREAST      1:16.00  1:17.62      A         1
                        200 FLY         2:58.50  3:07.06      A         2                         1:28.87
                        200 BREAST      2:44.50  2:49.84      A         1                         1:23.75

SNOEK, PETER         67 200 FREE        4:30.78  4:18.99*     A         5                         2:04.35
                        100 BREAST      2:29.98  2:29.77*     A         2
                        100 BACK        2:27.73  2:15.72*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:53.18  1:48.56*     A         3

SNOEK, SARA          63 200 FREE        3:32.83  3:31.53*     A         1                         1:44.55
                        200 FLY         5:30.03  4:47.19*     A         1                         2:18.61
                        100 FREE        1:35.23  1:36.92      A         1
                        100 FLY         2:10.26  2:19.28      A         2

TAYLOR, BRIAN        46 200 FREE                 2:38.12      A         3                         1:11.77
                        100 BREAST               1:32.67      A         2
                        100 FREE                 1:07.16      A         5
                        200 BREAST               3:33.83      A         2                         1:42.00





                                                   UNATTACHED MASTERS SWIMMER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....







                                                   USA WATER BANDITS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BRITTINGHAM, REGINA  50 800 FREE       13:20.00 11:52.14*     A         1                         1:28.26  2:59.76  4:30.39
                                   6:00.54  7:30.31  8:59.50 10:27.31
                        400 I.M.        7:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:59.00  2:45.83*     A         1                         1:21.67
                        200 FLY         4:05.00  3:51.31*     A         1                         1:51.25
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:13.52*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:45.00                            SCRATCHED

THOMAS-WILL, MARJI   55 800 FREE       13:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        7:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:50.00                            SCRATCHED




                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALLEN, SUSAN         57 200 FREE        3:10.00  2:59.13*     A         1                         1:26.65
                        100 BACK        1:50.00   DQUED
                        100 FREE        1:30.00  1:21.61*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:35.00  3:28.99*     A         1                         1:41.01

ANDREWS, BRYAN       51 400 I.M.        7:45.00  7:22.00*     A         1                         1:42.54  3:33.89  5:39.72
                        200 I.M.        3:30.00  3:23.32*     A         3                         1:36.41
                        200 BACK        3:30.00  3:20.78*     A         2                         1:41.34

BURNS, BARBARA       46 400 I.M.        7:55.00  8:05.27      A         2                         1:54.08  4:00.63  6:19.39
                        200 FLY         4:10.00  4:06.74*     A         1                         1:55.51
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00  3:45.36      A         1                         1:50.35
                        100 FLY         2:10.00  1:51.59*     A         1
                        200 BACK        4:00.00  3:59.24*     A         1                         1:57.25

GLASER, GEOFFREY     37 800 FREE        9:16.88  9:16.41*     A         1                         1:04.88  2:14.48  3:24.02
                                   4:33.98  5:44.27  6:54.81  8:06.18
                        200 FREE        2:04.23                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE          55.21    56.81      A         1       PRT

HARRINGTON, DIANA    30 200 FREE        2:45.00  3:06.08      A         3                         1:28.26
                        100 FLY         1:29.00  1:32.70      A         3

HUANG, CATHY         47 400 I.M.        7:25.00  7:05.60*     A         1                         1:36.77  3:32.76  5:28.64
                        100 BREAST      2:00.00  1:42.56*     A         1
                        100 BACK        2:00.00  1:44.28*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:27.00  1:21.85*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      4:00.00  3:39.83*     A         1                         1:46.34

MANTEY, ARTHUR       46 100 BACK        1:16.00  1:16.42      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:04.00  1:05.40      A         4
                        200 BACK        2:56.00  2:52.79*     A         2                         1:22.01

MEAD, WARREN         33 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:45.08      A         5                         1:18.66
                        100 BACK        1:20.00  1:33.49      A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:20.00  3:18.66*     A         2                         1:39.63
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:22.14      A         8

PRADO, MAANUEL       30 800 FREE       12:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:27.17*     A         4                         1:11.31
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:05.45*     A         6

ROBINSON, SCOTT      37 200 FREE        2:06.50  2:09.89      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:20.10  1:23.19      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:28.40  2:30.46      A         1
                        100 FREE          57.20                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         1:09.50  1:10.56      A         1

STERZ, ELIZABETH     38 100 BREAST      1:37.00  1:40.16      A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:32.12      A         1                         1:41.22




                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALEXANDER, JOAN      70 100 BREAST      2:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         2:10.00                            SCRATCHED

BILLETER, BRIDGET    31 200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:04.42      A         2                         1:28.61

BOHM, ERIC           35 800 FREE       10:15.00 10:05.26*     A         2                         1:07.11  2:21.37  3:37.31
                                   4:54.34  6:13.07  7:32.00  8:49.92
                        200 FREE        2:15.00  2:14.94*     A         2                         1:05.18
                        100 FREE        1:00.00  1:00.31      A         2

BURR, KEN            58 100 FREE        1:10.00  1:11.81      A         3

CHIN, LISA           58 100 BREAST      2:30.00  2:43.04      A         3
                        100 BACK        2:28.00  2:19.09*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      5:29.00  6:08.71      A         3                         2:59.73
                        200 BACK        5:00.00  5:01.36      A         3                         2:32.90

CURRAN, MARGEE       41 800 FREE       10:20.00 10:02.95*     A         1                         1:12.32  2:27.86  3:44.21
                                   5:00.31  6:16.09  7:32.16  8:45.52

DELACY, JAMES        56 800 FREE       12:00.00 10:45.57*     A         1                         1:14.46  2:36.17  3:57.43
                                   5:19.14  6:40.49  8:02.89  9:25.58
                        200 FREE        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         1:10.00                            SCRATCHED

DOBBERPUHL, KEN      54 800 FREE       13:40.00 13:24.60*     A         3                         1:35.34  3:16.89  5:00.27
                                   6:44.34  8:26.92 10:08.61 11:49.56

DUBRIN, BEVERLY      61 100 BACK        3:00.00  2:51.97*     A         1
                        100 FREE        2:15.00  2:02.54*     A         3

DUGAN, THOMAS        44 100 BACK        1:15.00  1:18.48      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:50.78      A         2                         1:21.42

DUNCAN, JEAN         70 800 FREE       18:00.00 16:44.33*     A         2                         1:59.14  4:06.85  6:13.75
                                   8:20.19 10:27.23 12:34.04 14:41.18
                        200 FREE        4:10.00  4:08.43*     A         1                         2:00.87
                        100 BACK        2:20.00  2:20.00      A         2
                        200 BACK        4:57.00  4:57.62      A         1                         2:28.20

FLICKINGER, TOM      55 800 FREE       13:10.00 13:26.98      A         2                         1:35.55  3:17.14  5:00.35
                                   6:43.68  8:26.68 10:10.23 11:51.76
                        200 FREE        2:55.00  3:00.19      A         4                         1:26.24
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:20.35      A         4

GERMOLUS, DIXIE      75 100 BREAST      3:00.00  2:39.01*     A         1
                        100 BACK        2:30.00  2:27.16*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        5:30.00  5:11.26*     A         1                         2:36.90

GOODFELLOW, JON      50 800 FREE       16:00.00 15:26.81*     A         4                         1:33.00  3:27.84  5:29.30
                                   7:33.39  9:36.05 11:37.22 13:36.41

HALL, ROBERT         80 200 FREE        4:25.00  5:59.03      A         1                         2:54.78
                        100 BACK        2:40.00  3:19.94      A         1
                        200 I.M.        6:10.00  8:02.10      A         2                         4:22.83
                        100 FREE        2:20.00  2:47.09      A         1
                        100 FLY         3:28.00                            SCRATCHED





                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HIRSCH, ANN          71 800 FREE       14:30.00 15:09.37      A         1                         1:48.39  3:44.24  5:39.76
                                   7:35.77  9:30.96 11:25.85 13:19.59
                        400 I.M.        8:00.00  8:14.33      A         1                         2:01.27  4:20.14  6:25.26
                        100 BREAST      1:46.00  1:48.16      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:55.00  1:51.84*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:37.00  1:36.88*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:54.00  1:52.48*     A         1

HOLM, BRIAN          30 100 BREAST      1:15.55  1:25.12      A         4
                        100 FREE        1:01.00    58.76*     A         2
                        100 FLY         1:10.00                            SCRATCHED

HOWELL, JAE          80 800 FREE       24:30.00 20:58.06*     A         2                         2:25.85  5:00.61  7:38.10
                                  10:17.56 12:57.52 15:34.80 18:19.08
                        400 I.M.       11:20.00 11:14.75*     A         1                         2:49.36  5:39.24  8:36.08
                        100 BREAST      2:49.00  2:36.13*     A         2
                        200 FLY         5:50.00  5:40.41*     A         1                         2:47.44
                        200 I.M.        5:22.00  5:16.31*     A         1                         2:39.26
                        200 BREAST      5:58.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         2:42.00  2:41.49*     A         1

KINNEY, JANET        61 800 FREE       15:30.00 15:50.00      A         1                         1:51.30  3:53.52  5:55.93
                                  13:56.32    00.00    00.00    00.00

LEONE, KELLY         36 100 BREAST      1:42.00  1:41.53*     A         3
                        100 FREE        1:13.00  1:17.14      A         2

MARTIN, JAMES        45 100 FREE        1:03.00  1:01.33*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:11.00  1:12.87      A         2

MAYO, ROBERT W       69 800 FREE       12:50.00 12:47.55*     A         1                         1:32.94  3:14.13  4:53.75
                                   6:33.10  8:10.21  9:46.76 11:20.61
                        200 FREE        2:51.00  2:44.90*     A         1                         1:20.56
                        100 BACK        1:32.00  1:32.25      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:13.00  1:13.94      A         1
                        200 BACK        3:23.00  3:28.10      A         2                         1:43.45

MCGARVEY, PAT        56 800 FREE       14:00.00 14:12.87      A         2                         1:40.95  3:29.16  5:17.16
                                   7:05.33  8:53.80 10:41.48 12:29.85

MCGHEE, PAUL         40 200 FLY         2:35.00  2:42.34      A         1                         1:17.93
                        100 FREE        1:04.00  1:01.39*     A         1

MONROE, DONNA        68 800 FREE       15:07.00 15:34.03      A         1                         1:53.34  3:49.34  5:46.77
                                   7:44.08  9:42.48 11:40.20 13:37.47
                        200 FREE        3:36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        4:36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:42.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

NAKAGAKI, JEANNE     48 100 FREE        1:45.00  1:22.27*     A         3

PEDDER, STAN         66 200 FREE        3:15.00  3:19.18      A         3                         1:36.98
                        200 FLY         4:30.00  4:56.20      A         2                         2:19.76

PERILMAN, JIM        63 800 FREE       17:50.00 16:38.77*     A         1                         1:57.75  4:05.61  6:15.47
                                   8:24.65 10:31.91 12:37.98 14:42.96
                        200 FLY         3:37.00   DQUED
                        100 FLY         1:32.70  1:33.82      A         2

PERILMAN, SUZANNE    56 200 FREE        5:00.00  4:51.50*     A         2                         2:16.39
                        100 FREE        2:30.80  2:10.33*     A         2





                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SANTOS, ROQUE        34 800 FREE        9:15.22  9:10.18*     A         1                         1:05.88  2:14.57  3:23.73
                                   4:33.60  5:42.99  6:52.17  8:01.20

SCHULTZ-SANTOS, DEB  34 800 FREE       10:26.00 10:20.22*     A         2
                        400 I.M.        5:45.00  5:54.09      A         1                         1:22.93  2:55.23  4:34.57
                        100 BREAST      1:23.00  1:26.31      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:16.00  1:19.96      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:04.00  1:04.99      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:14.00  1:20.05      A         2

SLATER, STEVE        34 200 FREE        2:45.00  3:12.05      A         6                         1:24.81

STODDARD, DAVE       37 100 FLY         1:08.00   DQUED

STODDARD, LOUIS      65 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:48.11      A         4                         1:47.24
                        100 FREE        2:10.00  1:35.66*     A         2

TUKUA, KAREN         52 100 FREE        2:00.00  1:30.11*     A         3

VOLPP, BRYAN         45 400 I.M.        5:45.00  5:38.49*     A         1                         1:14.86  2:43.44  4:17.69
                        100 BREAST      1:22.00  1:20.69*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:38.00  2:36.51*     A         1                         1:13.53
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:54.31*     A         1                         1:24.06
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:42.57*     A         1                         1:20.40












Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

6/8/2


Copyright © 2002 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/