Pacific Masters gif


Results
Toulumne County Masters



Pinecrest Open Water Swim

August 24, 2002



* * * MENS Results * * *
PINECREST 1-MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - AUGUST 24, 2002

  1. JONATHAN DAVID, SMST,                            15    0:22:59    15 - 16 /   1
  2. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                           46    0:23:03    45 - 49 /   1
  3. DAVID BRANCAMP, SNM,                             40    0:23:04    40 - 44 /   1
  4. JAIME MARIAN, TVM,                               29    0:23:11    25 - 29 /   1
  5. KIRK WALKER, UNAT,                               24    0:24:14    19 - 24 /   1
  6. CLARK BIRD, UNAT,                                31    0:24:21    30 - 34 /   1
  7. MIKE RYDER, SNM,                                 47    0:24:29    45 - 49 /   2
  8. JOHN FELTS, AAM,                                 40    0:24:54    40 - 44 /   2
  9. PAUL MC ILROYM, TCA,                             36    0:25:20    35 - 39 /   1
 10. BRAD EAGLETON, MWP,                              35    0:25:22    35 - 39 /   2
 11. RON EMHOFF, TVM,                                 47    0:25:24    45 - 49 /   3
 12. NOEL SOLLOM-BROTHERT, PLS,                       15    0:25:53    15 - 16 /   2
 13. GLENN ABERSOLD, TVM,                             29    0:25:55    25 - 29 /   2
 14. FRED FARLEY, RINC,                               48    0:25:57    45 - 49 /   4
 15. AARON BARNETT, TCA,                              15    0:26:11    15 - 16 /   3
 16. BLAIR HELVEY, TCA,                               18    0:26:18    17 - 18 /   1
 17. MICHAEL HORWATH, RATZ,                           52    0:27:01    50 - 54 /   1
 18. JAMES SILK, TVM,                                 42    0:27:25    40 - 44 /   3
 19. KIRK CHIAPELLA, CVM,                             55    0:27:45    55 - 59 /   1
 20. MICHAEL STANCIL, UNAT,                           27    0:28:08    25 - 29 /   3
 21. MATT PERSONIUS, TCA,                             34    0:28:18    30 - 34 /   2
 22. PATRICK CHABOT, TCAM,                            45    0:28:19    45 - 49 /   5
 23. RALPH BROTT, BMW,                                63    0:28:47    60 - 64 /   1
 24. SCOTT GRAVEM, WCM,                               47    0:29:38    45 - 49 /   6
 25. PAUL JONES, TCA,                                 27    0:29:42    25 - 29 /   4
 26. MATTHEW GASS, TCA,                               44    0:29:44    40 - 44 /   4
 27. RICHARD TODD, TCAM,                              60    0:29:57    60 - 64 /   2
 28. TOBY PALMER, TCA,                                26    0:30:38    25 - 29 /   5
 29. ALEX ARNOLD, TCA,                                12    0:30:53     1 - 14 /   1
 30. RICHARD JACOBBERGER, OAK,                        56    0:30:55    55 - 59 /   2
 31. DAVID FAIRFIELD, TCA,                            62    0:30:55    60 - 64 /   3
 32. DONALD TATZIN, OAK,                              50    0:30:56    50 - 54 /   2
 33. MATTHEW RECHTIN, SMMM,                           25    0:31:00    25 - 29 /   6
 34. PRESTON HOUGH, TCA,                              12    0:31:21     1 - 14 /   2
 35. STEVE MOSELEY, SDSM,                             64    0:31:52    60 - 64 /   4
 36. DALE SOLLOM-BROTHERT, TVM,                       50    0:31:54    50 - 54 /   3
 37. MICHAEL JONES, TCAM,                             57    0:31:58    55 - 59 /   3
 38. MIKE HEIM, SON,                                  48    0:32:02    45 - 49 /   7
 39. STUART WELSH, TCAM,                              45    0:32:08    45 - 49 /   8
 40. MATTHEW OLIVER, TCAM,                            44    0:32:27    40 - 44 /   5
 41. ERIK HOOGERHUIS, OAK,                            45    0:32:27    45 - 49 /   9
 42. MARK QUILLIN, TVM,                               43    0:32:36    40 - 44 /   6
 43. THOMAS SHAFFER, WCM,                             42    0:32:39    40 - 44 /   7
 44. DAVID HARMER, TCAM,                              55    0:32:52    55 - 59 /   4
 45. SCOT SHOEMAKER, GSMA,                            35    0:32:56    35 - 39 /   3
 46. EMORY HAWORTH, WCM,                              66    0:32:59    65 - 69 /   1
 47. JOHN FREERT, TCA,                                45    0:33:02    45 - 49 /  10
 48. KARL KLEMAN, TCAM,                               62    0:33:50    60 - 64 /   5
 49. STEVE KOTAREK, UNAT,                             24    0:35:56    19 - 24 /   2
 50. RICHARD ANTONCHUK, MELO,                         64    0:36:19    60 - 64 /   6
 51. SAM GUTHRIE, TCA,                                37    0:36:31    35 - 39 /   4
 52. DANIEL FRIEL, TCA,                               11    0:36:37     1 - 14 /   3
 53. JAMES MILLER, SERC,                              67    0:36:51    65 - 69 /   2
 54. TIM MORENO, TCA,                                 47    0:37:05    45 - 49 /  11
 55. FRANK PIRUZMAND, WCM,                            41    0:38:51    40 - 44 /   8
 56. ROBERT HOHNE, TCA,                               45    0:39:09    45 - 49 /  12
 57. JACK FLEMING, USF,                               67    0:39:41    65 - 69 /   3
 58. MARK MC COY, UNAT,                               42    0:39:42    40 - 44 /   9
 59. PIERRE HATHAWAY, CVM,                            71    0:40:41    70 - 74 /   1
 60. BOB ROPER, SERC,                                 63    0:41:14    60 - 64 /   7
 61. ANDREW HOHNE, TCA,                               17    0:41:32    17 - 18 /   2
 62. PAUL ANDERSON, RINC,                             68    0:42:49    65 - 69 /   4
 63. KEITH NOWELL, SERC,                              48    0:43:40    45 - 49 /  13
 64. CHARLES MALLORY, TCA,                            54    0:44:23    50 - 54 /   4
 65. LOUIE PHILLIPS, TCA,                             52    0:44:29    50 - 54 /   5
 66. RALPH POSTEN, TCA,                               50    0:45:06    50 - 54 /   6
 67. ROSS SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                            60    0:45:14    60 - 64 /   8
 68. STEVE TRIPP, TCAM,                               46    0:46:11    45 - 49 /  14
 69. NIDAY GRANT, TCA,                                35    0:46:48    35 - 39 /   5
 70. LLOYD KEARNS, UNAT,                              62    0:49:53    60 - 64 /   9
 71. EVERETT EAST, TCA,                               49    0:51:07    45 - 49 /  15
 72. ANDREW EBER, PETT,                               55    0:52:10    55 - 59 /   5
 73. WILLIAM JOHNSTON, WCM,                           84    0:53:27    80 - 84 /   1
 74. FRED ROGERS, USF,                                79    0:58:14    75 - 79 /   1
 75. ROBERT ALBRECHT, UNAT,                           57    1:03:39    55 - 59 /   6
 76. VERNE SCOTT, COSA,                               78    1:13:30    75 - 79 /   2
 77. VIC LYONS, UNAT,                                 77    1:44:15    75 - 79 /   3

* * * MENS Wet Suit Results by ON YOUR MARK * * * (Eliminated from Division Results)
PINECREST 1-MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - AUGUST 24, 2002

  1. DAVE RODGERS, TCA, 			      59    0:32:55

* * * WOMENS Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
PINECREST 1-MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - AUGUST 24, 2002

  1. ANN PETERS, UNAT,                                39    0:24:33    35 - 39 /   1
  2. HEIKE MANSOOR, UNAT,                             40    0:25:28    40 - 44 /   1
  3. ELIZABETH TIEDEMANN, UNAT,                       39    0:25:35    35 - 39 /   2
  4. MARGARET MC NAMARA, AAM,                         42    0:25:49    40 - 44 /   2
  5. KATIE BAIER, TCA,                                15    0:25:58    15 - 16 /   1
  6. GENEVIEVE BOOKWALTER, TCA,                       25    0:25:59    25 - 29 /   1
  7. CINDY CLEMENTS, TAM,                             41    0:26:01    40 - 44 /   3
  8. MELISA HOUGH, TCA,                               16    0:26:08    15 - 16 /   2
  9. JANET KAEHMS, TVM,                               37    0:26:49    35 - 39 /   3
 10. MINDY HAMWAY, WCM,                               43    0:26:54    40 - 44 /   4
 11. LINDABETH SCHMUCKER, DAM,                        46    0:27:46    45 - 49 /   1
 12. MARIANNE BREMS, MELO,                            53    0:28:33    50 - 54 /   1
 13. JENNIFER PECHACEK, RATZ,                         28    0:28:49    25 - 29 /   2
 14. KARLA REES, MVM,                                 29    0:29:45    25 - 29 /   3
 15. CAREY MARMESH, TCAM,                             44    0:29:50    40 - 44 /   5
 16. CARLY BROWN, CVA,                                14    0:30:24     1 - 14 /   1
 17. KELSEA ARNOLD, TCA,                              14    0:30:27     1 - 14 /   2
 18. JULIE HULET, TCAM,                               50    0:30:28    50 - 54 /   2
 19. ALLISON AUTREY, TCAM,                            27    0:30:33    25 - 29 /   4
 20. JESSICA JACOBS, TCA,                             15    0:30:47    15 - 16 /   3
 21. MICHELA VAN NOORD, TCAM,                         27    0:30:51    25 - 29 /   5
 22. SIOBHAN HILL, TCA,                               41    0:31:10    40 - 44 /   6
 23. HEATHER KAZAKOFF, UNAT,                          26    0:31:19    25 - 29 /   6
 24. MARISSA LUPO, TCA,                               12    0:31:33     1 - 14 /   3
 25. STEPHANIE JENSEN, TCA,                           11    0:31:43     1 - 14 /   4
 26. LINDA SORENSEN, OAK,                             46    0:32:02    45 - 49 /   2
 27. HEATHER KNIGHT, UNAT,                            23    0:32:23    19 - 24 /   1
 28. SUZANNE VAN CLEVE, TCM,                          40    0:32:32    40 - 44 /   7
 29. NANCY WATTS, TCAM,                               49    0:32:47    45 - 49 /   3
 30. PAULINE YECKLEY, FOG,                            51    0:33:00    50 - 54 /   3
 31. MONICA LOOMIS, UNAT,                             34    0:33:05    30 - 34 /   1
 32. MARIAN GRAVEM, WCM,                              44    0:33:11    40 - 44 /   8
 33. JESSICA INWOOD, TCAM,                            22    0:33:14    19 - 24 /   2
 34. NONI CONVERY, TCA,                               54    0:33:15    50 - 54 /   4
 35. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TCAM,                           53    0:34:47    50 - 54 /   5
 36. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, TAM,                           42    0:35:03    40 - 44 /   9
 37. GINA NYE, TCAM,                                  37    0:35:28    35 - 39 /   4
 38. JULIA ROZINEK, TCAM,                             39    0:35:28    35 - 39 /   5
 39. SUSAN MUNN, DAM,                                 63    0:35:45    60 - 64 /   1
 40. ALICE DALE, TCAM,                                55    0:36:22    55 - 59 /   1
 41. DANESE PIMENTEL, TCAM,                           36    0:36:24    35 - 39 /   6
 42. JODIE FORSTER, TCAM,                             43    0:36:25    40 - 44 /  10
 43. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                               42    0:36:46    40 - 44 /  11
 44. SUSAN WHITE, TCAM,                               60    0:36:47    60 - 64 /   2
 45. CINDY INWOOD, TCAM,                              41    0:36:54    40 - 44 /  12
 46. SIOUX DONATELLI, CRUZ,                           49    0:36:55    45 - 49 /   4
 47. ELIZABETH PFLEGING, TCAM,                        43    0:36:56    40 - 44 /  13
 48. MARGARET REED, TCAM,                             30    0:37:10    30 - 34 /   2
 49. JULIEANN PERSONIUS, TCA,                         34    0:37:10    30 - 34 /   3
 50. ERIKA HAGSTROM-DOSSI, TCAM,                      39    0:37:23    35 - 39 /   7
 51. JAN SOLLOM-BROTHERT, TVM,                        50    0:37:27    50 - 54 /   6
 52. MEGHAN HAYS, MAV,                                29    0:38:15    25 - 29 /   7
 53. STACY SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                           32    0:38:16    30 - 34 /   4
 54. KARINA COTRONE, TCA,                             31    0:38:21    30 - 34 /   5
 55. DOT MYERS, SAC,                                  66    0:38:25    65 - 69 /   1
 56. DEDE SPAITH, TCAM,                               47    0:39:17    45 - 49 /   5
 57. CAROL EBER, PETT,                                56    0:39:18    55 - 59 /   2
 58. ELLEN JASMER, TCAM,                              49    0:39:28    45 - 49 /   6
 59. JEANNE NASH, TCA,                                49    0:39:36    45 - 49 /   7
 60. GAIL RODD, TCAM,                                 59    0:39:45    55 - 59 /   3
 61. JULIE TWOHIG, TCAM,                              45    0:39:53    45 - 49 /   8
 62. LOU GERBER, TCA,                                 48    0:39:59    45 - 49 /   9
 63. ANGIE SCOTT, TCAM,                               43    0:40:01    40 - 44 /  14
 64. TYRA POSTEN, TCAM,                               39    0:40:02    35 - 39 /   8
 65. MARIE BERGEN, UNAT,                              41    0:40:12    40 - 44 /  15
 66. DEBORAH TWEDDELL, TCAM,                          49    0:40:27    45 - 49 /  10
 67. CYNTHIA HANSEN, SCSC,                            35    0:40:37    35 - 39 /   9
 68. RITA WOLF, TCA,                                  47    0:41:41    45 - 49 /  11
 69. DEBRA TWINING, TCAM,                             52    0:42:33    50 - 54 /   7
 70. JOYCE HAWORTH, WCM,                              65    0:42:45    65 - 69 /   2
 71. LINDA FREER, TCA,                                48    0:43:08    45 - 49 /  12
 72. KELLEY DAMBACHER, TCAM,                          28    0:43:24    25 - 29 /   8
 73. HEIDI FERRINI, TCAM,                             61    0:43:43    60 - 64 /   3
 74. BISSIE LEE, TCA,                                 21    0:43:46    19 - 24 /   3
 75. HETTIE GUSTAFSON, TCAM,                          33    0:44:33    30 - 34 /   6
 76. JACKIE IRENE, TCA,                               61    0:44:38    60 - 64 /   4
 77. ANNETTE HAGSTROM, TCA,                           35    0:46:13    35 - 39 /  10
 78. JOANNE BERVEN, TVM,                              66    0:47:59    65 - 69 /   3
 79. SISSY MUTZNER, TCAM,                             73    0:52:27    70 - 74 /   1
 80. JACKIE JOHNSTON, WCM,                            52    0:53:03    50 - 54 /   8
 81. ELLEN EMERSON, TCAM,                             51    0:55:12    50 - 54 /   9
 82. GRETCHEN PIVONKA, MAM,                           60    0:55:39    60 - 64 /   5
 83. ELISETTE NELSON, TCAM,                           38    0:59:35    35 - 39 /  11

* * * WOMENS Wet Suit Results by ON YOUR MARK * * * (Eliminated from Division Results)
PINECREST 1-MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - AUGUST 24, 2002

  1. LOLLY RODGERS, TCA,                              60    0:36:09

* * * Results by ON YOUR MARK * * *
PINECREST 1-MILE OPEN WATER SWIM - AUGUST 24, 2002

Top Men
     1. JONATHAN DAVID, SMST,                         15    0:22:59 
     2. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                        46    0:23:03 
     3. DAVID BRANCAMP, SNM,                          40    0:23:04 
     4. JAIME MARIAN, TVM,                            29    0:23:11 
     5. KIRK WALKER, UNAT,                            24    0:24:14 

Top Women
     1. ANN PETERS, UNAT,                             39    0:24:33 
     2. HEIKE MANSOOR, UNAT,                          40    0:25:28 
     3. ELIZABETH TIEDEMANN, UNAT,                    39    0:25:35 
     4. MARGARET MC NAMARA, AAM,                      42    0:25:49 
     5. KATIE BAIER, TCA,                             15    0:25:58 


Division: Men -  1-14
       1. ALEX ARNOLD, TCA,                           12    0:30:53   O'All:    29
       2. PRESTON HOUGH, TCA,                         12    0:31:21   O'All:    34
       3. DANIEL FRIEL, TCA,                          11    0:36:37   O'All:    52

Division: Men - 15-16
       1. JONATHAN DAVID, SMST,                       15    0:22:59   O'All:     1
       2. NOEL SOLLOM-BROTHERT, PLS,                  15    0:25:53   O'All:    12
       3. AARON BARNETT, TCA,                         15    0:26:11   O'All:    15

Division: Men - 17-18
       1. BLAIR HELVEY, TCA,                          18    0:26:18   O'All:    16
       2. ANDREW HOHNE, TCA,                          17    0:41:32   O'All:    61

Division: Men - 19-24
       1. KIRK WALKER, UNAT,                          24    0:24:14   O'All:     5
       2. STEVE KOTAREK, UNAT,                        24    0:35:56   O'All:    49

Division: Men - 25-29
       1. JAIME MARIAN, TVM,                          29    0:23:11   O'All:     4
       2. GLENN ABERSOLD, TVM,                        29    0:25:55   O'All:    13
       3. MICHAEL STANCIL, UNAT,                      27    0:28:08   O'All:    20
       4. PAUL JONES, TCA,                            27    0:29:42   O'All:    25
       5. TOBY PALMER, TCA,                           26    0:30:38   O'All:    28
       6. MATTHEW RECHTIN, SMMM,                      25    0:31:00   O'All:    33

Division: Men - 30-34
       1. CLARK BIRD, UNAT,                           31    0:24:21   O'All:     6
       2. MATT PERSONIUS, TCA,                        34    0:28:18   O'All:    21

Division: Men - 35-39
       1. PAUL MC ILROYM, TCA,                        36    0:25:20   O'All:     9
       2. BRAD EAGLETON, MWP,                         35    0:25:22   O'All:    10
       3. SCOT SHOEMAKER, GSMA,                       35    0:32:56   O'All:    45
       4. SAM GUTHRIE, TCA,                           37    0:36:31   O'All:    51
       5. NIDAY GRANT, TCA,                           35    0:46:48   O'All:    69

Division: Men - 40-44
       1. DAVID BRANCAMP, SNM,                        40    0:23:04   O'All:     3
       2. JOHN FELTS, AAM,                            40    0:24:54   O'All:     8
       3. JAMES SILK, TVM,                            42    0:27:25   O'All:    18
       4. MATTHEW GASS, TCA,                          44    0:29:44   O'All:    26
       5. MATTHEW OLIVER, TCAM,                       44    0:32:27   O'All:    40
       6. MARK QUILLIN, TVM,                          43    0:32:36   O'All:    42
       7. THOMAS SHAFFER, WCM,                        42    0:32:39   O'All:    43
       8. FRANK PIRUZMAND, WCM,                       41    0:38:51   O'All:    55
       9. MARK MC COY, UNAT,                          42    0:39:42   O'All:    58

Division: Men - 45-49
       1. SANDY MAC DONALD, SAC,                      46    0:23:03   O'All:     2
       2. MIKE RYDER, SNM,                            47    0:24:29   O'All:     7
       3. RON EMHOFF, TVM,                            47    0:25:24   O'All:    11
       4. FRED FARLEY, RINC,                          48    0:25:57   O'All:    14
       5. PATRICK CHABOT, TCAM,                       45    0:28:19   O'All:    22
       6. SCOTT GRAVEM, WCM,                          47    0:29:38   O'All:    24
       7. MIKE HEIM, SON,                             48    0:32:02   O'All:    38
       8. STUART WELSH, TCAM,                         45    0:32:08   O'All:    39
       9. ERIK HOOGERHUIS, OAK,                       45    0:32:27   O'All:    41
      10. JOHN FREERT, TCA,                           45    0:33:02   O'All:    47
      11. TIM MORENO, TCA,                            47    0:37:05   O'All:    54
      12. ROBERT HOHNE, TCA,                          45    0:39:09   O'All:    56
      13. KEITH NOWELL, SERC,                         48    0:43:40   O'All:    63
      14. STEVE TRIPP, TCAM,                          46    0:46:11   O'All:    68
      15. EVERETT EAST, TCA,                          49    0:51:07   O'All:    71

Division: Men - 50-54
       1. MICHAEL HORWATH, RATZ,                      52    0:27:01   O'All:    17
       2. DONALD TATZIN, OAK,                         50    0:30:56   O'All:    32
       3. DALE SOLLOM-BROTHERT, TVM,                  50    0:31:54   O'All:    36
       4. CHARLES MALLORY, TCA,                       54    0:44:23   O'All:    64
       5. LOUIE PHILLIPS, TCA,                        52    0:44:29   O'All:    65
       6. RALPH POSTEN, TCA,                          50    0:45:06   O'All:    66

Division: Men - 55-59
       1. KIRK CHIAPELLA, CVM,                        55    0:27:45   O'All:    19
       2. RICHARD JACOBBERGER, OAK,                   56    0:30:55   O'All:    30
       3. MICHAEL JONES, TCAM,                        57    0:31:58   O'All:    37
       4. DAVID HARMER, TCAM,                         55    0:32:52   O'All:    44
       5. ANDREW EBER, PETT,                          55    0:52:10   O'All:    72
       6. ROBERT ALBRECHT, UNAT,                      57    1:03:39   O'All:    75

Division: Men - 60-64
       1. RALPH BROTT, BMW,                           63    0:28:47   O'All:    23
       2. RICHARD TODD, TCAM,                         60    0:29:57   O'All:    27
       3. DAVID FAIRFIELD, TCA,                       62    0:30:55   O'All:    31
       4. STEVE MOSELEY, SDSM,                        64    0:31:52   O'All:    35
       5. KARL KLEMAN, TCAM,                          62    0:33:50   O'All:    48
       6. RICHARD ANTONCHUK, MELO,                    64    0:36:19   O'All:    50
       7. BOB ROPER, SERC,                            63    0:41:14   O'All:    60
       8. ROSS SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                       60    0:45:14   O'All:    67
       9. LLOYD KEARNS, UNAT,                         62    0:49:53   O'All:    70

Division: Men - 65-69
       1. EMORY HAWORTH, WCM,                         66    0:32:59   O'All:    46
       2. JAMES MILLER, SERC,                         67    0:36:51   O'All:    53
       3. JACK FLEMING, USF,                          67    0:39:41   O'All:    57
       4. PAUL ANDERSON, RINC,                        68    0:42:49   O'All:    62

Division: Men - 70-74
       1. PIERRE HATHAWAY, CVM,                       71    0:40:41   O'All:    59

Division: Men - 75-79
       1. FRED ROGERS, USF,                           79    0:58:14   O'All:    74
       2. VERNE SCOTT, COSA,                          78    1:13:30   O'All:    76
       3. VIC LYONS, UNAT,                            77    1:44:15   O'All:    77

Division: Men - 80-84
       1. WILLIAM JOHNSTON, WCM,                      84    0:53:27   O'All:    73

Division: Women -  1-14
       1. CARLY BROWN, CVA,                           14    0:30:24   O'All:    16
       2. KELSEA ARNOLD, TCA,                         14    0:30:27   O'All:    17
       3. MARISSA LUPO, TCA,                          12    0:31:33   O'All:    24
       4. STEPHANIE JENSEN, TCA,                      11    0:31:43   O'All:    25

Division: Women - 15-16
       1. KATIE BAIER, TCA,                           15    0:25:58   O'All:     5
       2. MELISA HOUGH, TCA,                          16    0:26:08   O'All:     8
       3. JESSICA JACOBS, TCA,                        15    0:30:47   O'All:    20

Division: Women - 19-24
       1. HEATHER KNIGHT, UNAT,                       23    0:32:23   O'All:    27
       2. JESSICA INWOOD, TCAM,                       22    0:33:14   O'All:    33
       3. BISSIE LEE, TCA,                            21    0:43:46   O'All:    74

Division: Women - 25-29
       1. GENEVIEVE BOOKWALTER, TCA,                  25    0:25:59   O'All:     6
       2. JENNIFER PECHACEK, RATZ,                    28    0:28:49   O'All:    13
       3. KARLA REES, MVM,                            29    0:29:45   O'All:    14
       4. ALLISON AUTREY, TCAM,                       27    0:30:33   O'All:    19
       5. MICHELA VAN NOORD, TCAM,                    27    0:30:51   O'All:    21
       6. HEATHER KAZAKOFF, UNAT,                     26    0:31:19   O'All:    23
       7. MEGHAN HAYS, MAV,                           29    0:38:15   O'All:    52
       8. KELLEY DAMBACHER, TCAM,                     28    0:43:24   O'All:    72

Division: Women - 30-34
       1. MONICA LOOMIS, UNAT,                        34    0:33:05   O'All:    31
       2. MARGARET REED, TCAM,                        30    0:37:10   O'All:    48
       3. JULIEANN PERSONIUS, TCA,                    34    0:37:10   O'All:    49
       4. STACY SHOEMAKER, SMMM,                      32    0:38:16   O'All:    53
       5. KARINA COTRONE, TCA,                        31    0:38:21   O'All:    54
       6. HETTIE GUSTAFSON, TCAM,                     33    0:44:33   O'All:    75

Division: Women - 35-39
       1. ANN PETERS, UNAT,                           39    0:24:33   O'All:     1
       2. ELIZABETH TIEDEMANN, UNAT,                  39    0:25:35   O'All:     3
       3. JANET KAEHMS, TVM,                          37    0:26:49   O'All:     9
       4. GINA NYE, TCAM,                             37    0:35:28   O'All:    37
       5. JULIA ROZINEK, TCAM,                        39    0:35:28   O'All:    38
       6. DANESE PIMENTEL, TCAM,                      36    0:36:24   O'All:    41
       7. ERIKA HAGSTROM-DOSSI, TCAM,                 39    0:37:23   O'All:    50
       8. TYRA POSTEN, TCAM,                          39    0:40:02   O'All:    64
       9. CYNTHIA HANSEN, SCSC,                       35    0:40:37   O'All:    67
      10. ANNETTE HAGSTROM, TCA,                      35    0:46:13   O'All:    77
      11. ELISETTE NELSON, TCAM,                      38    0:59:35   O'All:    83

Division: Women - 40-44
       1. HEIKE MANSOOR, UNAT,                        40    0:25:28   O'All:     2
       2. MARGARET MC NAMARA, AAM,                    42    0:25:49   O'All:     4
       3. CINDY CLEMENTS, TAM,                        41    0:26:01   O'All:     7
       4. MINDY HAMWAY, WCM,                          43    0:26:54   O'All:    10
       5. CAREY MARMESH, TCAM,                        44    0:29:50   O'All:    15
       6. SIOBHAN HILL, TCA,                          41    0:31:10   O'All:    22
       7. SUZANNE VAN CLEVE, TCM,                     40    0:32:32   O'All:    28
       8. MARIAN GRAVEM, WCM,                         44    0:33:11   O'All:    32
       9. KRISTINE BUCKLEY, TAM,                      42    0:35:03   O'All:    36
      10. JODIE FORSTER, TCAM,                        43    0:36:25   O'All:    42
      11. DENISE BERRO, SAC,                          42    0:36:46   O'All:    43
      12. CINDY INWOOD, TCAM,                         41    0:36:54   O'All:    45
      13. ELIZABETH PFLEGING, TCAM,                   43    0:36:56   O'All:    47
      14. ANGIE SCOTT, TCAM,                          43    0:40:01   O'All:    63
      15. MARIE BERGEN, UNAT,                         41    0:40:12   O'All:    65

Division: Women - 45-49
       1. LINDABETH SCHMUCKER, DAM,                   46    0:27:46   O'All:    11
       2. LINDA SORENSEN, OAK,                        46    0:32:02   O'All:    26
       3. NANCY WATTS, TCAM,                          49    0:32:47   O'All:    29
       4. SIOUX DONATELLI, CRUZ,                      49    0:36:55   O'All:    46
       5. DEDE SPAITH, TCAM,                          47    0:39:17   O'All:    56
       6. ELLEN JASMER, TCAM,                         49    0:39:28   O'All:    58
       7. JEANNE NASH, TCA,                           49    0:39:36   O'All:    59
       8. JULIE TWOHIG, TCAM,                         45    0:39:53   O'All:    61
       9. LOU GERBER, TCA,                            48    0:39:59   O'All:    62
      10. DEBORAH TWEDDELL, TCAM,                     49    0:40:27   O'All:    66
      11. RITA WOLF, TCA,                             47    0:41:41   O'All:    68
      12. LINDA FREER, TCA,                           48    0:43:08   O'All:    71

Division: Women - 50-54
       1. MARIANNE BREMS, MELO,                       53    0:28:33   O'All:    12
       2. JULIE HULET, TCAM,                          50    0:30:28   O'All:    18
       3. PAULINE YECKLEY, FOG,                       51    0:33:00   O'All:    30
       4. NONI CONVERY, TCA,                          54    0:33:15   O'All:    34
       5. SHEILA MONAGHAN, TCAM,                      53    0:34:47   O'All:    35
       6. JAN SOLLOM-BROTHERT, TVM,                   50    0:37:27   O'All:    51
       7. DEBRA TWINING, TCAM,                        52    0:42:33   O'All:    69
       8. JACKIE JOHNSTON, WCM,                       52    0:53:03   O'All:    80
       9. ELLEN EMERSON, TCAM,                        51    0:55:12   O'All:    81

Division: Women - 55-59
       1. ALICE DALE, TCAM,                           55    0:36:22   O'All:    40
       2. CAROL EBER, PETT,                           56    0:39:18   O'All:    57
       3. GAIL RODD, TCAM,                            59    0:39:45   O'All:    60

Division: Women - 60-64
       1. SUSAN MUNN, DAM,                            63    0:35:45   O'All:    39
       2. SUSAN WHITE, TCAM,                          60    0:36:47   O'All:    44
       3. HEIDI FERRINI, TCAM,                        61    0:43:43   O'All:    73
       4. JACKIE IRENE, TCA,                          61    0:44:38   O'All:    76
       5. GRETCHEN PIVONKA, MAM,                      60    0:55:39   O'All:    82

Division: Women - 65-69
       1. DOT MYERS, SAC,                             66    0:38:25   O'All:    55
       2. JOYCE HAWORTH, WCM,                         65    0:42:45   O'All:    70
       3. JOANNE BERVEN, TVM,                         66    0:47:59   O'All:    78

Division: Women - 70-74
       1. SISSY MUTZNER, TCAM,                        73    0:52:27   O'All:    79






Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

4/12/02


Copyright © 2002 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/