Pacific Masters gif


Results
Davis Aquatic
Masters




Lake Berryessa Open Water Swim
June 1, 2002
Two Mile Wet Suit

FIRST         LAST          SEX AGE OVERAGE SEX PL   TIME   PACE
Lynn          Wilcox        F   50              1 51:42.4   25:51/M
Lisa          Cote          F   30     1        2 52:12.3   26:06/M
Beate         Heckner       F   34     1        3 53:33.9   26:47/M
Diana         Hassel        F   34     1        4 54:47.2   27:24/M
Jane          Dow           F   28     1        5 56:11.3   28:06/M
Sara          Freitag       F   44     2        6 56:35.1   28:18/M
Bella         Berns         F   27     2        7 57:14.6   28:37/M
Elisa         Newman        F   46     2        8 57:35.3   28:48/M
Lydia         Schlossser    F   44     2        9 58:03.6   29:02/M
Jennifer      Lewis         F   41     2   1   10 58:15.2   29:08/M
Lynn          Sahlstrom     F   42     2   1   11 59:44.9   29:52/M
Katherine     Vanwickle     F   31     2   1   12 1:00:12.6 30:06/M
Heather       Mygatt        F   30     3   1   13 1:01:26.8 30:43/M
Lynda         Greenberg     F   35     3   1   14 1:01:56.9 30:58/M
Amellia       Glaser        F   27     3   1   15 1:03:16.8 31:38/M
Lisa          Burnell       F   42     3   1   16 1:04:25.9 32:13/M
Karen         Bair          F   42     3   1   17 1:04:31.3 32:16/M
Carol         Chodroff      F   31     3   1   18 1:04:54.2 32:27/M
Elizabeth     Holmes        F   24     4   1   19 1:05:00.0 32:30/M
Lauren        Carneghi      F   42     4   2   20 1:05:19.7 32:40/M
Shari         Yoder         F   32     4   2   21 1:06:21.3 33:11/M
Neiley        Hunt          F   32     4   2   22 1:09:35.1 34:48/M
Colleen       Brown         F   25     5   2   23 1:09:39.5 34:50/M
Lara          Daily         F   27     5   2   24 1:10:45.9 35:23/M
Jeannine      Freeman       F   39     5   2   25 1:13:00.9 36:30/M
Lesley        Wolf          F   43     6   2   26 1:15:28.8 37:44/M
Dana          Le            F   32     6   2   27 1:16:22.0 38:11/M
Melinda       Borjon        F   32     6   2   28 1:17:13.0 38:37/M
Kimberly      Gates         F   31     6   2   29 1:18:41.1 39:21/M
Sondra        Courey        F   32     6   3   30 1:19:52.1 39:56/M
Cecilia       Minalta       F   48     7   3   31 1:22:23.8 41:12/M
Dannielle     Adler         F   32     7   3   32 1:22:40.0 41:20/M
Skeeter       Buck          F   44     7   3   33 1:22:58.0 41:29/M
Theresa       Ngai          F   27     7   3   34 1:23:13.0 41:37/M
Martina       Koldewey      F   38     7   3   35 1:25:01.2 42:31/M
Lisa          Dickinson     F   31     7   3   36 1:28:18.5 44:09/M
Amy           Chang         F   27     7   3   37 1:35:57.2 47:59/M
Kathleen      Delclaux-CarroF   49     7   3   38 1:35:59.2 48:00/M
Izumi         Couch         F   31     8   3   39 1:53:18.6 56:39/M
Loren         Siebert       M   30              1 43:39.1   21:50/M
Mike          Chaudoin      M   40              2 48:06.1   24:03/M
Darren        Grove         M   36              3 48:06.6   24:03/M
Michael       Harrington    M   32              4 50:19.7   25:10/M
Ryan          Crisso        M   30              5 50:20.5   25:10/M
Stephen       Walker        M   57              6 51:45.8   25:53/M
Michael       Heaton        M   49              7 52:04.4   26:02/M
Arthur        Courville     M   43              8 52:05.1   26:03/M
Jim           Carman        M   50     1        9 52:16.5   26:08/M
Nathan        Rapheld       M   31     1   1   10 53:23.7   26:42/M
Arthur        Krener        M   59     1   1   11 53:25.4   26:43/M
Tim           Raftis        M   38     1   1   12 55:31.7   27:46/M
Brandon       O'Sullivan    M   34     1   1   13 56:17.6   28:09/M
Ken           Dobberpuhl    M   52     1   1   14 56:25.0   28:13/M
Kevin         MacWay        M   40     2   1   15 58:01.4   29:01/M
Paul          Inouye        M   36     2   1   16 59:54.2   29:57/M
John          Cobbs         M   40     2   1   17 59:55.2   29:58/M
Michael       Price         M   40     3   1   18 1:00:16.0 30:08/M
Joseph        Bracco        M   61     3   1   19 1:01:52.5 30:56/M
Jim           Taylor        M   43     3   2   20 1:02:24.2 31:12/M
Samir         Ghosh         M   38     3   2   21 1:03:43.8 31:52/M
Patrick       Covert        M   31     4   2   22 1:05:04.2 32:32/M
Craig         Rasmussen     M   51     4   2   23 1:05:18.1 32:39/M
Thomas        Simms         M   24     4   2   24 1:07:33.4 33:47/M
Gary          Gerttula      M   48     4   2   25 1:08:10.8 34:05/M
Michael       Hug           M   28     4   2   26 1:08:53.3 34:27/M
Edward        Juarez        M   35     4   2   27 1:09:12.4 34:36/M
Gregory       White         M   38     5   2   28 1:09:52.1 34:56/M
Paul          Alcantra      M   51     5   2   29 1:10:29.7 35:15/M
Mike          Wasserman     M   30     5   3   30 1:10:40.0 35:20/M
Neil          Fraser        M   32     5   3   31 1:12:46.1 36:23/M
Amit          Kapur         M   29     5   3   32 1:14:02.9 37:01/M
Joe           Majka         M   50     5   3   33 1:14:27.2 37:14/M
Steven        Terusaki      M   48     5   3   34 1:14:57.3 37:29/M
Huy           Nguyen        M   40     6   3   35 1:15:25.1 37:43/M
John          Wardlow       M   46     6   3   36 1:16:58.4 38:29/M
Bob           Glynn         M   55     6   3   37 1:20:06.6 40:03/M
Craig         Purdy         M   39     6   3   38 1:21:37.0 40:49/M
Neal          Smyth         M   32     6   3   39 1:22:07.9 41:04/M
Brad          Stokes        M   49     7   4   40 1:23:52.0 41:56/M
Kamal         Nabijee       M   43     7   4   41 1:29:21.4 44:41/M
Sean          Mulligan      M   33     8   4   42 1:36:32.5 48:16/M






Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2-1-2


Copyright © 2002 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/