Pacific Masters gif


Results
Pacific Masters Swimming



Pacific Masters Short Course Yards Championships
Cruz Masters

April 12-14, 2002
Men



EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BERNER, GREGORY        382-04673 24 WCM     22.20          WHITE, BRIAN           382-06112 24 USF  18:01.86
JOHANSEN, NICK         382-06866 22 UNAT    22.82          HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     382-00478 24 USF  18:22.78
REILLY, DANIEL         382-01258 22 USF     23.27          DUPAGE, MICHEL         PENDING   24 SMMM 18:35.97
CAREY, CHRISTOPHER     PENDING   22 USF     23.44          DOWELL, NOAH           382-00115 24 USF  22:14.35
HENRY, STEPHEN         PENDING   23 USF     24.07
HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER    382-05502 19 USF     24.14
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     382-00478 24 USF     24.49
MELLINGER, JEFF        382-05294 23 WCM     24.54
CLOND, DAVID           PENDING   20 CGIS    25.24          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
MOFFITT, JEREMY        382-04338 23 SMST    25.95

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HOEPKER, ALEXANDER     382-01313 20 DAM     27.92
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          HUNTER, MATTHEW        382-05501 19 USF     28.74
                                                           MELLINGER, JEFF        382-05294 23 WCM     29.28
                                                           HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER    382-05502 19 USF     29.54
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BERNER, GREGORY        382-04673 24 WCM     49.36
WEINMAN, JEREMY        382-04659 23 USF     51.08
HOEPKER, ALEXANDER     382-01313 20 DAM     51.76          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER    382-05502 19 USF     52.59
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     382-00478 24 USF     52.73
MELLINGER, JEFF        382-05294 23 WCM     53.77          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
DUPAGE, MICHEL         PENDING   24 SMMM    54.91
GLENN, JOSEPH          PENDING   23 USF     55.57          GLENN, JOSEPH          PENDING   23 USF   1:00.30
                                                           HOEPKER, ALEXANDER     382-01313 20 DAM   1:00.49
                                                           HUNTER, MATTHEW        382-05501 19 USF   1:02.12
                                                           MELLINGER, JEFF        382-05294 23 WCM   1:03.95
                                                           MC AVOY, ARJUN         PENDING   23 USF   1:04.46
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     382-00478 24 USF   1:55.47
DUPAGE, MICHEL         PENDING   24 SMMM  1:59.47
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HENRY, STEPHEN         PENDING   23 USF   2:06.16
                                                           GLENN, JOSEPH          PENDING   23 USF   2:10.63
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          WEINMAN, JEREMY        382-04659 23 USF   2:10.72


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WEINMAN, JEREMY        382-04659 23 USF   5:02.99          EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
WHITE, BRIAN           382-06112 24 USF   5:05.33
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     382-00478 24 USF   5:11.27
DUPAGE, MICHEL         PENDING   24 SMMM  5:21.25          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER    382-05502 19 USF   5:28.57
                                                           NONAKA, ANDY           382-00359 23 WCM     28.65
                                                           SHIH, MICHAEL          382-00145 19 DAM     31.67
                                                           MELLINGER, JEFF        382-05294 23 WCM     34.08
                                                           MOFFITT, JEREMY        382-04338 23 SMST    37.28
EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

NONAKA, ANDY           382-00359 23 WCM  10:05.61
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     382-00478 24 USF  10:47.12
HUNTER, MATTHEW        382-05501 19 USF  11:26.59
HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER    382-05502 19 USF  11:26.95
MOFFITT, JEREMY        382-04338 23 SMST 12:21.59

 


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SHIH, MICHAEL          382-00145 19 DAM   1:06.72          HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     382-00478 24 USF   2:12.51
DUPAGE, MICHEL         PENDING   24 SMMM  1:09.40          DUPAGE, MICHEL         PENDING   24 SMMM  2:17.37
                                                           MC AVOY, ARJUN         PENDING   23 USF   2:18.27
                                                           HUNTER, MATTHEW        382-05501 19 USF   2:18.76
                                                           WEINMAN, JEREMY        382-04659 23 USF   DQUED

EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.

WEINMAN, JEREMY        382-04659 23 USF   2:22.59
SHIH, MICHAEL          382-00145 19 DAM   2:24.55          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DUPAGE, MICHEL         PENDING   24 SMMM  4:53.73


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY

                                                           EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BERNER, GREGORY        382-04673 24 WCM     23.85          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
REILLY, DANIEL         382-01258 22 USF     24.87
CAREY, CHRISTOPHER     PENDING   22 USF     26.33          WCM, 19 A                        19 WCM   3:53.57
HUNTER, MATTHEW        382-05501 19 USF     27.38          USF, 19 A                        19 USF   4:00.44
MELLINGER, JEFF        382-05294 23 WCM     30.16          SMMM, 19 B                       19 SMMM  4:06.70
MOFFITT, JEREMY        382-04338 23 SMST    31.08          USF, 19 B                        19 USF   DQUED




EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY                           EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BERNER, GREGORY        382-04673 24 WCM     53.69          WCM, 19 A                        19 WCM   1:35.34
REILLY, DANIEL         382-01258 22 USF     54.67          USF, 19 B                        19 USF   1:35.82
WEINMAN, JEREMY        382-04659 23 USF     56.11          USF, 19 A                        19 USF   1:36.02
JOHANSEN, NICK         382-06866 22 UNAT    58.40          SMMM, 19 A                       19 SMMM  1:36.99
SHIH, MICHAEL          382-00145 19 DAM     59.80



                                                           EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.
EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SMMM, 19 A                       19 SMMM  8:03.47
NONAKA, ANDY           382-00359 23 WCM     55.78
BERNER, GREGORY        382-04673 24 WCM     57.00
HENRY, STEPHEN         PENDING   23 USF   1:00.58
CAREY, CHRISTOPHER     PENDING   22 USF   1:01.13
HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER    382-05502 19 USF   1:02.30
GLENN, JOSEPH          PENDING   23 USF   1:02.88
HUNTER, MATTHEW        382-05501 19 USF   1:03.13
SHIH, MICHAEL          382-00145 19 DAM   1:03.59
MELLINGER, JEFF        382-05294 23 WCM   1:05.00
CLOND, DAVID           PENDING   20 CGIS  1:07.63
MOFFITT, JEREMY        382-04338 23 SMST  1:10.19

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TUCKER, SHADE          PENDING   25 SMMM    21.51          KELLY, ANDREW          382-05315 27 USF   5:13.98
WANIE, LEE             382-03419 28 TOC     21.88          GRAHM, MATTHEW         382-00492 29 USF   5:20.01
SARRIGEORGIDIS, KOSTAS 382-04762 27 SCAM    23.09          ROTHMAN, DOV           382-01459 26 SCAM  5:31.87
HENDERSON, WILLIAM     382-05319 28 USF     23.26          MC CORMICK, BRYAN      382-05070 25 SMMM  5:35.02
RENKO, JOHN            382-01901 28 USF     23.26          LOZANO, MANUEL         382-01859 29 MAM   5:45.67
CHAAPMAN, MICHAEL      382-04188 25 NVVM    23.35          GRAY, JAMES            PENDING   27 SCAM  6:04.02
MEDIAVILLA, ANDRES     382-04450 27 MELO    23.40          MURPHY, LIAM           332-00450 29 UNAT  6:19.04
IZET, IALCIN           382-02860 29 SCSC    23.58
SAKADALES, STEVEN      382-05325 29 USF     23.70
LOZANO, MANUEL         382-01859 29 MAM     24.16
SAND, RYAN             382-05297 26 SMMM    24.39
BAZAN, LUIS            382-06265 27 USF     24.69          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
LOCKWOOD, MIKE         382-02442 29 STAN    24.95
MURPHY, LIAM           332-00450 29 UNAT    25.22
KINCAID, BRIAN         PENDING   27 USF     25.29          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SCHOLL, CHARLES        382-04797 27 USF     25.46
LIU, JEFF              382-00711 28 TVM     25.67          SAKADALES, STEVEN      382-05325 29 USF  10:41.10
JANUSZ, MARK           PENDING   28 USF     25.68          ROTHMAN, DOV           382-01459 26 SCAM 11:22.27
SALMANOFF, JASON       382-02391 28 MVM     33.52          HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     382-01855 26 MAM  12:03.53
STEJSKAL, JAROSLAV     382-01890 28 MBAY    35.50          LOZANO, MANUEL         382-01859 29 MAM  12:04.78
                                                           MURPHY, LIAM           332-00450 29 UNAT 12:41.86
                                                           JANUSZ, MARK           PENDING   28 USF  13:38.10
                                                           DUDA, JOHN             382-00778 28 BMW  14:19.24

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE

WANIE, LEE             382-03419 28 TOC     47.30
SAND, RYAN             382-05297 26 SMMM    51.62          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MEDIAVILLA, ANDRES     382-04450 27 MELO    51.65
SARRIGEORGIDIS, KOSTAS 382-04762 27 SCAM    51.93          MUNDELIUS, MATTHEW     382-06234 29 WCM  18:26.63
BROWN, JIM             PENDING   26 DAM     52.00          LIU, ALAN              382-00516 29 MVM  20:51.27
LOZANO, MANUEL         382-01859 29 MAM     53.63          JANUSZ, MARK           PENDING   28 USF  22:53.96
MUNDELIUS, MATTHEW     382-06234 29 WCM     54.15
BAZAN, LUIS            382-06265 27 USF     54.16
ROTHMAN, DOV           382-01459 26 SCAM    55.18
MILLER, ROBERT         PENDING   28 USF     56.17
HABERMAN, BRANDON      382-02082 25 MAM     56.89          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
GRAY, JAMES            PENDING   27 SCAM    58.41

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WANIE, LEE             382-03419 28 TOC     25.53
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          BROWN, JIM             PENDING   26 DAM     28.48
                                                           MEDIAVILLA, ANDRES     382-04450 27 MELO    28.65
                                                           BAZAN, LUIS            382-06265 27 USF     30.88
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          STEJSKAL, JAROSLAV     382-01890 28 MBAY    46.32

RENKO, JOHN            382-01901 28 USF   1:52.96
SAND, RYAN             382-05297 26 SMMM  1:54.86
MUNDELIUS, MATTHEW     382-06234 29 WCM   1:57.57
HABERMAN, BRANDON      382-02082 25 MAM   2:06.08          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
CHAAPMAN, MICHAEL      382-04188 25 NVVM  2:06.48
SEPSON, LINC           382-04840 28 SCSC  2:24.80
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WANIE, LEE             382-03419 28 TOC     53.55
                                                           KELLY, ANDREW          382-05315 27 USF     54.96
                                                           SAND, RYAN             382-05297 26 SMMM  1:00.41
                                                           BROWN, JIM             PENDING   26 DAM   1:00.74
                                                           LOZANO, MANUEL         382-01859 29 MAM   1:04.51
                                                           GRAHM, MATTHEW         382-00492 29 USF   1:05.75
                                                           BAZAN, LUIS            382-06265 27 USF   1:07.10

 


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KELLY, ANDREW          382-05315 27 USF   1:59.55          SHADE, TUCKER          PENDING   25 SMST    22.71
SAND, RYAN             382-05297 26 SMMM  2:13.59          WANIE, LEE             382-03419 28 TOC     24.40
GRAHM, MATTHEW         382-00492 29 USF   2:19.06          MEDIAVILLA, ANDRES     382-04450 27 MELO    24.82
LIU, ALAN              382-00516 29 MVM   2:24.40          IZET, IALCIN           382-02860 29 SCSC    25.75
                                                           CHAAPMAN, MICHAEL      382-04188 25 NVVM    25.86
                                                           SAKADALES, STEVEN      382-05325 29 USF     26.29
                                                           SARRIGEORGIDIS, KOSTAS 382-04762 27 SCAM    26.62
                                                           HABERMAN, BRANDON      382-02082 25 MAM     27.63
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         JANUSZ, MARK           PENDING   28 USF     29.26
                                                           MURPHY, LIAM           332-00450 29 UNAT    29.31

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

NIKOLA, SAVCIC         382-03734 28 SNM     26.50
SAKADALES, STEVEN      382-05325 29 USF     30.17          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
LIU, JEFF              382-00711 28 TVM     30.80
HENDERSON, WILLIAM     382-05319 28 USF     30.91
LOCKWOOD, MIKE         382-02442 29 STAN    30.93          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
LIU, ALAN              382-00516 29 MVM     31.89
ROTHMAN, DOV           382-01459 26 SCAM    32.13          MEDIAVILLA, ANDRES     382-04450 27 MELO    55.62
DUDA, JOHN             382-00778 28 BMW     34.21          RENKO, JOHN            382-01901 28 USF     56.09
SALMANOFF, JASON       382-02391 28 MVM     41.35          KELLY, ANDREW          382-05315 27 USF     57.22
STEJSKAL, JAROSLAV     382-01890 28 MBAY    46.45          CHAAPMAN, MICHAEL      382-04188 25 NVVM    57.42
                                                           SARRIGEORGIDIS, KOSTAS 382-04762 27 SCAM    59.94
                                                           HABERMAN, BRANDON      382-02082 25 MAM   1:01.60
                                                           MC CORMICK, BRYAN      382-05070 25 SMMM  1:02.63
                                                           LIU, JEFF              382-00711 28 TVM   1:02.76
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
CLAYTOR, CHRISTIAN     382-00091 26 USF     57.24
NIKOLA, SAVCIC         382-03734 28 SNM     58.31
BROWN, JIM             PENDING   26 DAM   1:09.28          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ROTHMAN, DOV           382-01459 26 SCAM  1:09.80
LOCKWOOD, MIKE         382-02442 29 STAN  1:10.05          RENKO, JOHN            382-01901 28 USF   2:05.69
LIU, ALAN              382-00516 29 MVM   1:10.58          HABERMAN, BRANDON      382-02082 25 MAM   2:24.52
MC CORMICK, BRYAN      382-05070 25 SMMM  1:11.50          LIU, ALAN              382-00516 29 MVM   2:25.63
GRAY, JAMES            PENDING   27 SCAM  1:17.92
STEJSKAL, JAROSLAV     382-01890 28 MBAY  1:46.21
MEDIAVILLA, ANDRES     382-04450 27 MELO  DQUED

                                                           EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST                        SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SHADE, TUCKER          PENDING   25 SMST    53.50
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WANIE, LEE             382-03419 28 TOC     55.12
                                                           SAND, RYAN             382-05297 26 SMMM    59.85
NIKOLA, SAVCIC         382-03734 28 SNM   2:14.36          MEDIAVILLA, ANDRES     382-04450 27 MELO  1:00.54
RENKO, JOHN            382-01901 28 USF   2:18.99          SAKADALES, STEVEN      382-05325 29 USF   1:01.06
LIU, JEFF              382-00711 28 TVM   2:30.58          MILLER, ROBERT         PENDING   28 USF   1:04.75
MC CORMICK, BRYAN      382-05070 25 SMMM  2:34.66          ROTHMAN, DOV           382-01459 26 SCAM  1:05.48
LIU, ALAN              382-00516 29 MVM   2:42.18          GRAHM, MATTHEW         382-00492 29 USF   1:05.51
DUDA, JOHN             382-00778 28 BMW   2:52.67          HABERMAN, BRANDON      382-02082 25 MAM   1:05.88
                                                           MC CORMICK, BRYAN      382-05070 25 SMMM  1:06.33
                                                           MURPHY, LIAM           332-00450 29 UNAT  1:10.50

 


EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.                          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CLAYTOR, CHRISTIAN     382-00091 26 USF   1:58.30          WCM, 25 A                        26 WCM   7:53.71
RENKO, JOHN            382-01901 28 USF   2:03.93          MAM, 25 A                        25 MAM   7:53.85
WANIE, LEE             382-03419 28 TOC   2:05.05          MELO, 25 A                       25 MELO  8:18.19
BROWN, JIM             PENDING   26 DAM   2:13.49
SAND, RYAN             382-05297 26 SMMM  2:14.88
MILLER, ROBERT         PENDING   28 USF   2:21.17
HABERMAN, BRANDON      382-02082 25 MAM   2:24.01
ROTHMAN, DOV           382-01459 26 SCAM  2:24.35
GRAY, JAMES            PENDING   27 SCAM  2:31.61




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RENKO, JOHN            382-01901 28 USF   4:31.65
LIU, ALAN              382-00516 29 MVM   5:06.06




EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, 25 A                        25 USF   3:43.33
MVM, 25 A                        25 MVM   3:50.00
MAM, 25 A                        25 MAM   3:52.59
MELO, 25 A                       25 MELO  3:53.65
BMW, 25 A                        25 BMW   3:55.69
SCAM, 25 A                       25 SCAM  3:57.17
MAM, 25 B                        25 MAM   4:06.37
USF, 25 B                        25 USF   4:17.05




EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MELO, 25 A                       25 MELO  1:32.83
BMW, 25 A                        25 BMW   1:33.15
MAM, 25 A                        25 MAM   1:35.69
USF, 25 B                        25 USF   1:38.03
MAM, 25 B                        25 MAM   1:40.54
SCAM, 25 A                       25 SCAM  1:40.83
STAN, 25 A                       25 STAN  1:41.71
TAM, 25 A                        25 TAM   1:42.74
MVM, 25 A                        25 MVM   DQUED
USF, 25 A                        25 USF   DQUED

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DESOUZA, JOSE          382-00943 30 MVM     22.23          RODIC, NENAD           382-03735 31 SNM   4:56.14
LO, SHANNON            382-04248 30 STAN    22.38          CARTER, BRANDON        382-00963 31 MEND  5:02.39
OWEN, ED               382-01135 30 MELO    23.12          OWEN, ED               382-01135 30 MELO  5:10.45
WEIRSMA, JEFF          382-06175 31 DAM     23.48          FORDYCE, PAUL          382-01045 32 MAM   5:14.10
ERICKSON, DOUGLAS      382-01846 30 TAM     23.80          HARLOW, MARK           382-03397 30 TSUN  5:23.34
CROTHERS, SHANNON      PENDING   32 MELO    23.94          TRAN, KIET             382-01814 30 SCAM  5:26.03
MC GLOIN, BRIAN        PENDING   31 USF     24.04          FROST, KENNETH III     382-04757 30 TAM   5:40.63
GLANVILLE, JEFF        382-06087 30 MELO    24.49          KAUFMAN, SETH          382-02714 33 MAM   5:59.21
FROST, KENNETH III     382-04757 30 TAM     24.69          MEAD, WARREN           382-00474 33 USF   6:35.23
MONTOYA, JAY           382-04000 30 USF     24.71
TAMBLING, DAVID        382-04451 32 MELO    24.87
COOK, JOHN             382-02778 31 TSUN    25.36
OSTRANDER, CRAIG       PENDING   30 MELO    25.74
KAUFMAN, SETH          382-02714 33 MAM     26.20          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
BURLINGHAM, ARAGON     PENDING   34 USF     28.59
MEAD, WARREN           382-00474 33 USF     30.05
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       382-00353 30 STAN 10:01.35
                                                           RODIC, NENAD           382-03735 31 SNM  10:04.90
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          CARTER, BRANDON        382-00963 31 MEND 10:30.03
                                                           OWEN, ED               382-01135 30 MELO 10:42.92
                                                           FORDYCE, PAUL          382-01045 32 MAM  10:52.87
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          COUSINEAU, PAUL        382-02931 30 MVM  11:14.21
                                                           PERKINS, GREG          382-05094 33 UNAT 11:42.27
LANG, BRENT            382-02125 34 MVM     47.65          HANSEN, DERRICK        PENDING   31 MELO 12:11.06
OWEN, ED               382-01135 30 MELO    49.81          MEAD, WARREN           382-00474 33 USF  13:16.76
WEIRSMA, JEFF          382-06175 31 DAM     51.21          DOLLEY, MARK           382-01240 33 BMW  14:06.88
GHILARDI, NICO         382-00779 31 BMW     51.31
FORDYCE, PAUL          382-01045 32 MAM     51.78
SCALLON, GREG          PENDING   33 SMMM    52.69
WENTZEL, BRIAN         382-00554 34 OAK     53.60
ERICKSON, DOUGLAS      382-01846 30 TAM     53.61          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
FROST, KENNETH III     382-04757 30 TAM     53.61
TRAN, KIET             382-01814 30 SCAM    54.21
WHITE, TOBIN           382-02938 30 STAN    57.97          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
KAUFMAN, SETH          382-02714 33 MAM     58.30
MEAD, WARREN           382-00474 33 USF   1:06.82          RODIC, NENAD           382-03735 31 SNM  16:51.73
                                                           CARTER, BRANDON        382-00963 31 MEND 17:56.21
                                                           OWEN, ED               382-01135 30 MELO 18:38.12
                                                           EHM, CHARLES           382-00467 32 USF  19:29.01
                                                           NOBLE, BRIAN           382-03945 32 USF  20:31.49
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          HANSEN, DERRICK        PENDING   31 MELO 20:36.76
                                                           STIETZEL, KENT         382-05548 32 LAMV 20:41.65
                                                           BARRIE, CHRIS          382-05781 34 CSPF 21:27.39
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RODIC, NENAD           382-03735 31 SNM   1:49.14
WEIRSMA, JEFF          382-06175 31 DAM   1:54.03
OWEN, ED               382-01135 30 MELO  1:54.45          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
FORDYCE, PAUL          382-01045 32 MAM   1:55.01
JONES, CHRISTOPHER     382-00421 33 USF   1:56.20
HANSEN, DERRICK        PENDING   31 MELO  2:07.18          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
NOBLE, BRIAN           382-03945 32 USF   2:13.71
                                                           LANG, BRENT            382-02125 34 MVM     25.90
                                                           WEIRSMA, JEFF          382-06175 31 DAM     26.43
                                                           JONES, CHRISTOPHER     382-00421 33 USF     26.79
                                                           HALE, WILLIAM          382-00050 31 MAM     27.49
                                                           WENTZEL, BRIAN         382-00554 34 OAK     28.60
                                                           GARFINKLE, JOEL        382-02192 32 MAM     29.39
                                                           SCALLON, GREG          PENDING   33 SMMM    32.62
                                                           STIETZEL, KENT         382-05548 32 LAMV    33.24
                                                           MEAD, WARREN           382-00474 33 USF     37.03

 


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  32 (CONTINUED)

                                                           MONTOYA, JAY           382-04000 30 USF   1:08.25
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          STIETZEL, KENT         382-05548 32 LAMV  1:11.62
                                                           MCBRIDE, PATRICK       382-00416 32 USF   1:11.65
WEIRSMA, JEFF          382-06175 31 DAM     57.63          HANSEN, DERRICK        PENDING   31 MELO  1:12.38
HALE, WILLIAM          382-00050 31 MAM     58.35          CROTHERS, SHANNON      PENDING   32 MELO  DQUED
JONES, CHRISTOPHER     382-00421 33 USF     58.64
KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       382-01802 32 SCAM    59.07
THIELE, JOCHEN         382-00928 34 MVM     59.52
CORTES, CARLOS         PENDING   32 USF   1:01.44
WHITE, TOBIN           382-02938 30 STAN  1:02.45          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
WENTZEL, BRIAN         382-00554 34 OAK   1:02.87
WEN, BRENDON           382-00574 32 SCAM  1:03.36
FROST, KENNETH III     382-04757 30 TAM   1:06.86          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SANTOS, ROQUE          382-03729 34 WCM   2:10.21
                                                           HARLOW, MARK           382-03397 30 TSUN  2:16.21
                                                           GHILARDI, NICO         382-00779 31 BMW   2:17.53
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       382-01802 32 SCAM  2:22.82
                                                           FINNEY, PETER          382-02719 34 MAM   2:23.08
                                                           FORDYCE, PAUL          382-01045 32 MAM   2:25.45
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          PETRILLA, ERIC         382-02059 32 SNM   2:25.62
                                                           STIETZEL, KENT         382-05548 32 LAMV  2:31.27
RODIC, NENAD           382-03735 31 SNM   2:03.41          MCBRIDE, PATRICK       382-00416 32 USF   2:34.03
HALE, WILLIAM          382-00050 31 MAM   2:05.67          COOK, JOHN             382-02778 31 TSUN  2:38.48
KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       382-01802 32 SCAM  2:09.03
JONES, CHRISTOPHER     382-00421 33 USF   2:09.60
CARTER, BRANDON        382-00963 31 MEND  2:12.76
WHITE, TOBIN           382-02938 30 STAN  2:14.79
GARFINKLE, JOEL        382-02192 32 MAM   2:16.81          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
WEN, BRENDON           382-00574 32 SCAM  2:20.22

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DESOUZA, JOSE          382-00943 30 MVM     23.94
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         CARLISLE, COREY        382-03639 30 USF     25.26
                                                           HALE, WILLIAM          382-00050 31 MAM     25.56
                                                           JONES, CHRISTOPHER     382-00421 33 USF     26.17
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          GARFINKLE, JOEL        382-02192 32 MAM     26.38
                                                           COOK, JOHN             382-02778 31 TSUN    27.11
SANTOS, ROQUE          382-03729 34 WCM     28.12          GLANVILLE, JEFF        382-06087 30 MELO    27.59
FINNEY, PETER          382-02719 34 MAM     29.07          WHITE, TOBIN           382-02938 30 STAN    28.56
GHILARDI, NICO         382-00779 31 BMW     29.08          BURLINGHAM, ARAGON     PENDING   34 USF     32.11
HARLOW, MARK           382-03397 30 TSUN    29.16
CROTHERS, SHANNON      PENDING   32 MELO    29.38
ERICKSON, DOUGLAS      382-01846 30 TAM     30.41
DONGON, ARTEMIO        382-00919 32 USF     30.45
KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       382-01802 32 SCAM    30.48          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
PETRILLA, ERIC         382-02059 32 SNM     30.63
LO, SHANNON            382-04248 30 STAN    30.73
HANSEN, DERRICK        PENDING   31 MELO    30.98          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STIETZEL, KENT         382-05548 32 LAMV    32.13
COOK, JOHN             382-02778 31 TSUN    32.93          DESOUZA, JOSE          382-00943 30 MVM     52.98
MCBRIDE, PATRICK       382-00416 32 USF     33.37          GARFINKLE, JOEL        382-02192 32 MAM     58.66
KAUFMAN, BRIAN         382-05322 30 USF     33.53          WEN, BRENDON           382-00574 32 SCAM    58.99
OSTRANDER, CRAIG       PENDING   30 MELO    34.83          MONTOYA, JAY           382-04000 30 USF   1:00.79
                                                           TAMBLING, DAVID        382-04451 32 MELO  1:01.44
                                                           COUSINEAU, PAUL        382-02931 30 MVM   1:01.51
                                                           OWEN, ED               382-01135 30 MELO  1:01.80
                                                           FROST, KENNETH III     382-04757 30 TAM   1:02.72
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        MCBRIDE, PATRICK       382-00416 32 USF   1:02.89
                                                           STIETZEL, KENT         382-05548 32 LAMV  1:04.45
                                                           KAUFMAN, BRIAN         382-05322 30 USF   1:10.01
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SANTOS, ROQUE          382-03729 34 WCM   1:01.21
HARLOW, MARK           382-03397 30 TSUN  1:03.04
FINNEY, PETER          382-02719 34 MAM   1:03.65
GHILARDI, NICO         382-00779 31 BMW   1:03.77
KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       382-01802 32 SCAM  1:06.18
ERICKSON, DOUGLAS      382-01846 30 TAM   1:06.74

 


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SANTOS, ROQUE          382-03729 34 WCM   2:02.51          SANTOS, ROQUE          382-03729 34 WCM   4:14.94
THIELE, JOCHEN         382-00928 34 MVM   2:04.95          FORDYCE, PAUL          382-01045 32 MAM   4:37.46
TRAN, KIET             382-01814 30 SCAM  2:08.14          FINNEY, PETER          382-02719 34 MAM   4:40.69
GHILARDI, NICO         382-00779 31 BMW   2:15.57          HALE, WILLIAM          382-00050 31 MAM   4:42.93
FINNEY, PETER          382-02719 34 MAM   2:16.47          MCBRIDE, PATRICK       382-00416 32 USF   5:07.21
WEN, BRENDON           382-00574 32 SCAM  2:18.60
CORTES, CARLOS         PENDING   32 USF   2:23.44
MCBRIDE, PATRICK       382-00416 32 USF   2:25.33
STIETZEL, KENT         382-05548 32 LAMV  2:32.82
HANSEN, DERRICK        PENDING   31 MELO  2:52.63




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SANTOS, ROQUE          382-03729 34 WCM     56.38
CARLISLE, COREY        382-03639 30 USF     57.71
GHILARDI, NICO         382-00779 31 BMW     58.85
KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       382-01802 32 SCAM    59.17
CROTHERS, SHANNON      PENDING   32 MELO    59.55
HALE, WILLIAM          382-00050 31 MAM     59.89
MONTOYA, JAY           382-04000 30 USF   1:00.67
MC GLOIN, BRIAN        PENDING   31 USF   1:00.97
FINNEY, PETER          382-02719 34 MAM   1:01.95
ERICKSON, DOUGLAS      382-01846 30 TAM   1:02.81
TAMBLING, DAVID        382-04451 32 MELO  1:02.92
FROST, KENNETH III     382-04757 30 TAM   1:03.62
GARFINKLE, JOEL        382-02192 32 MAM   1:04.18
HANSEN, DERRICK        PENDING   31 MELO  1:04.19
MCBRIDE, PATRICK       382-00416 32 USF   1:05.44
KAUFMAN, SETH          382-02714 33 MAM   1:08.67
MEAD, WARREN           382-00474 33 USF   1:21.22




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SANTOS, ROQUE          382-03729 34 WCM   1:58.10
DESOUZA, JOSE          382-00943 30 MVM   1:59.43
GHILARDI, NICO         382-00779 31 BMW   2:07.36
FORDYCE, PAUL          382-01045 32 MAM   2:07.48
FINNEY, PETER          382-02719 34 MAM   2:09.16
THIELE, JOCHEN         382-00928 34 MVM   2:09.23
KOHLMEIER, BRIAN       382-01802 32 SCAM  2:10.47
TRAN, KIET             382-01814 30 SCAM  2:10.68
HALE, WILLIAM          382-00050 31 MAM   2:10.87
CORTES, CARLOS         PENDING   32 USF   2:14.07
GARFINKLE, JOEL        382-02192 32 MAM   2:17.40

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GLASER, GEOFFREY       382-02141 37 USF     22.40          ARRIS, TODD            382-01865 36 TOC   5:09.76
MC AWEENEY, MICHAEL    382-00791 38 BMW     22.43          SMITH, STEPHEN         382-01224 35 SAC   5:13.80
LAURIE, ROB            382-06682 35 SNM     22.87          ATKINS, STEVEN         382-04120 39 STAN  5:18.74
ALLEN, BRANT           382-00914 38 SNM     23.20          BOHM, ERIC             382-02663 35 WCM   5:21.36
SMITH, STEPHEN         382-01224 35 SAC     23.28          PACZUSKI, DARIUSZ      PENDING   35 MELO  5:22.22
MC CORMACK, BRYAN      PENDING   36 UNAT    23.36          OTTERSBERG, JOHN       382-03437 39 USF   5:23.04
CAMUT, CHRISTOPHER     382-00083 39 USF     23.39          HEANEY, MICHAEL        382-04137 35 WCM   5:35.62
BISBANE, ROGER         382-00593 37 UNAT    23.73          HUGGINS, THOMAS        382-05063 38 SMMM  5:38.30
SCHWENGER, JOHN        382-05062 36 SMMM    24.00          SHEEPER, TIM           382-01489 38 MELO  5:41.36
BOHM, ERIC             382-02663 35 WCM     24.05          KEARNEY, MICHAEL       382-00465 36 USF   5:51.04
JOHNSTON, ROSS         382-02659 35 BMW     24.55          INOUYE, ROBERTS        382-01245 37 USF   5:51.80
BOEDTKER, MARKUS       382-00631 37 SAC     25.03          KILLEEN, NIGEL         382-00767 38 BMW   5:55.90
FARRAR, PATRICK        382-05305 38 IMFM    25.47          KELLY, JIM             PENDING   38 SMMM  6:04.15
BENZ, ANDREW           382-04740 36 TEME    26.25          SHEPHERD, PETER        382-01492 35 MELO  6:10.27
BILLMIRE, STEVE        382-05364 39 CSPF    27.01          HINDS, WILLIAM         PENDING   35 STAN  7:25.26
BATTAGLIA, GARY        382-04576 36 SMMM    27.81
ARVANITIS, NICU        PENDING   35 USF     29.08
HINDS, WILLIAM         PENDING   35 STAN    30.38
SIMMONS, SCOTT         382-04692 39 MVM     32.70
                                                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           GLASER, GEOFFREY       382-02141 37 USF  10:07.23
                                                           HUGGINS, THOMAS        382-05063 38 SMMM 11:35.10
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SHEEPER, TIM           382-01489 38 MELO 11:52.87
                                                           ENDRES, PAUL           382-03553 38 SCAM 12:06.54
MC AWEENEY, MICHAEL    382-00791 38 BMW     49.42          INOUYE, ROBERTS        382-01245 37 USF  12:09.37
MC CORMACK, BRYAN      PENDING   36 UNAT    51.93
BOHM, ERIC             382-02663 35 WCM     52.65
MC ILROY, PAUL         382-04419 36 TCAM    52.69
SCHWENGER, JOHN        382-05062 36 SMMM    52.85
BISBANE, ROGER         382-00593 37 UNAT    53.06          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
GOTHBERG, BRAD         382-01573 39 WCM     53.53
HEANEY, MICHAEL        382-04137 35 WCM     54.31
ENDRES, PAUL           382-03553 38 SCAM    55.07          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FARRAR, PATRICK        382-05305 38 IMFM    55.96
SCHIEL, STEVE          382-05573 35 PCAM    56.26          GLASER, GEOFFREY       382-02141 37 USF  17:07.27
BILLMIRE, STEVE        382-05364 39 CSPF    58.31          COQUILLARD, MOBY R     382-01766 38 SMMM 18:36.29
GLYNN, BOB             382-01168 36 WCM     59.04          BOHM, ERIC             382-02663 35 WCM  18:38.43
HINDS, WILLIAM         PENDING   35 STAN  1:07.96          GOTHBERG, BRAD         382-01573 39 WCM  18:46.50
                                                           SHEEPER, TIM           382-01489 38 MELO 19:24.82
                                                           PIETROFESA, MARK       382-02655 36 SMMM 19:51.49
                                                           HEANEY, MICHAEL        382-04137 35 WCM  19:56.18
                                                           HUGGINS, THOMAS        382-05063 38 SMMM 20:05.89
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          GLYNN, BOB             382-01168 36 WCM  20:55.80
                                                           KEARNEY, MICHAEL       382-00465 36 USF  21:08.13
                                                           INOUYE, ROBERTS        382-01245 37 USF  22:21.51
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          HOLTERMAN, GORDY       382-00804 36 BMW  22:43.15
                                                           KOHLER, ANDREAS        PENDING   36 USF  23:03.67
GLASER, GEOFFREY       382-02141 37 USF   1:49.81          SMITH, MILES           382-00428 38 USF  23:31.20
ARRIS, TODD            382-01865 36 TOC   1:53.83          GREENBERG, DANIEL      382-03438 36 USF  23:42.16
GOTHBERG, BRAD         382-01573 39 WCM   2:00.71          HARRINGTON, MICHAEL    382-05685 37 USF  24:17.08
PARKER, JOHN           PENDING   39 CRUZ  2:02.43          HANAK, JEFF            382-00439 35 USF  28:51.92
HEANEY, MICHAEL        382-04137 35 WCM   2:03.55
ENDRES, PAUL           382-03553 38 SCAM  2:04.20
HUGGINS, THOMAS        382-05063 38 SMMM  2:05.12
GREENBERG, DANIEL      382-03438 36 USF   2:19.09
SMITH, MILES           382-00428 38 USF   2:21.59
HARRINGTON, MICHAEL    382-05685 37 USF   2:30.40

 


EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, STEPHEN         382-01224 35 SAC     26.96          MC AWEENEY, MICHAEL    382-00791 38 BMW   1:04.82
BISBANE, ROGER         382-00593 37 UNAT    27.79          ALLEN, BRANT           382-00914 38 SNM   1:05.33
REED, COLIN            382-00788 39 BMW     29.14          RASIMUS, ERICH         382-04300 37 SMMM  1:06.83
SHEPHERD, PETER        382-01492 35 MELO    37.59          MC ILROY, PAUL         382-04419 36 TCAM  1:07.15
                                                           CAMUT, CHRISTOPHER     382-00083 39 USF   1:07.25
                                                           SCHWENGER, JOHN        382-05062 36 SMMM  1:08.03
                                                           PACZUSKI, DARIUSZ      PENDING   35 MELO  1:08.33
                                                           SCHIEL, STEVE          382-05573 35 PCAM  1:08.69
EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          BILLMIRE, STEVE        382-05364 39 CSPF  1:10.47
                                                           OTTERSBERG, JOHN       382-03437 39 USF   1:10.73
                                                           RATKOVSKY, GREG        382-05034 36 WCM   1:11.30
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ENDRES, PAUL           382-03553 38 SCAM  1:13.61

SMITH, STEPHEN         382-01224 35 SAC     57.25
BISBANE, ROGER         382-00593 37 UNAT  1:00.97
REED, COLIN            382-00788 39 BMW   1:01.61
SHEPHERD, PETER        382-01492 35 MELO  1:17.39          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          RASIMUS, ERICH         382-04300 37 SMMM  2:21.96
                                                           BOEDTKER, MARKUS       382-00631 37 SAC   2:31.95
                                                           SCHWENGER, JOHN        382-05062 36 SMMM  2:34.53
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ENDRES, PAUL           382-03553 38 SCAM  2:36.94
                                                           BILLMIRE, STEVE        382-05364 39 CSPF  2:37.54
SMITH, STEPHEN         382-01224 35 SAC   2:08.21          MURAKAMI, GARY         382-03628 38 TSUN  2:40.54
REED, COLIN            382-00788 39 BMW   2:16.86          ARVANITIS, NICU        PENDING   35 USF   2:55.06
BOEDTKER, MARKUS       382-00631 37 SAC   2:20.20          SHEPHERD, PETER        382-01492 35 MELO  2:59.68
HUGGINS, THOMAS        382-05063 38 SMMM  2:28.94
SHEPHERD, PETER        382-01492 35 MELO  2:36.07


                                                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY

EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          LAURIE, ROB            382-06682 35 SNM     24.97
                                                           BISBANE, ROGER         382-00593 37 UNAT    25.07
ALLEN, BRANT           382-00914 38 SNM     28.73          MC ILROY, PAUL         382-04419 36 TCAM    25.67
MC AWEENEY, MICHAEL    382-00791 38 BMW     29.17          MC CORMACK, BRYAN      PENDING   36 UNAT    25.95
MC ILROY, PAUL         382-04419 36 TCAM    29.37          BOHM, ERIC             382-02663 35 WCM     26.67
AIRD, JAMES            382-05288 35 CHIC    30.02          AIRD, JAMES            382-05288 35 CHIC    27.61
LAURIE, ROB            382-06682 35 SNM     30.02          BENZ, ANDREW           382-04740 36 TEME    27.68
RASIMUS, ERICH         382-04300 37 SMMM    30.41          FARRAR, PATRICK        382-05305 38 IMFM    28.98
SCHWENGER, JOHN        382-05062 36 SMMM    30.52          HINDS, WILLIAM         PENDING   35 STAN    37.66
CAMUT, CHRISTOPHER     382-00083 39 USF     30.54          SIMMONS, SCOTT         382-04692 39 MVM     41.19
DOO, KENNETH           382-01411 35 MBAY    30.61          TROLAN, ERIC           382-04657 36 USF   DQUED
JOHNSTON, ROSS         382-02659 35 BMW     31.49
BILLMIRE, STEVE        382-05364 39 CSPF    33.11
MURAKAMI, GARY         382-03628 38 TSUN    35.18
ARVANITIS, NICU        PENDING   35 USF     35.67
SIMMONS, SCOTT         382-04692 39 MVM     43.23          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BISBANE, ROGER         382-00593 37 UNAT    55.90
                                                           LAURIE, ROB            382-06682 35 SNM     55.98
                                                           EDMONDS-WATERS, CHRIS  382-03402 39 USF     56.90
                                                           PARKER, JOHN           PENDING   39 CRUZ  1:00.79
                                                           INOUYE, ROBERTS        382-01245 37 USF   1:07.82

 


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

RASIMUS, ERICH         382-04300 37 SMMM  2:20.22          RASIMUS, ERICH         382-04300 37 SMMM  4:41.12
KEARNEY, MICHAEL       382-00465 36 USF   2:22.21          SMITH, CURTICE         382-00089 38 USF   4:58.64
HUGGINS, THOMAS        382-05063 38 SMMM  2:32.64          PARKER, JOHN           PENDING   39 CRUZ  4:59.18
SHEPHERD, PETER        382-01492 35 MELO  3:10.53          CAMUT, CHRISTOPHER     382-00083 39 USF   5:01.18
                                                           AIRD, JAMES            382-05288 35 CHIC  5:02.73
                                                           HUGGINS, THOMAS        382-05063 38 SMMM  5:09.15
                                                           BATTAGLIA, GARY        382-04576 36 SMMM  5:14.29
                                                           KEARNEY, MICHAEL       382-00465 36 USF   5:14.84
EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.                          AUSLEY, GREG           382-01838 36 SMMM  5:23.69
                                                           O'BOYLE, KEVIN         382-00094 37 USF   5:26.19
                                                           INOUYE, ROBERTS        382-01245 37 USF   5:34.14
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, STEPHEN         382-01224 35 SAC     57.15
LAURIE, ROB            382-06682 35 SNM     58.87
MC ILROY, PAUL         382-04419 36 TCAM    59.82          EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.
SCHWENGER, JOHN        382-05062 36 SMMM  1:00.61
AIRD, JAMES            382-05288 35 CHIC  1:01.33
CAMUT, CHRISTOPHER     382-00083 39 USF   1:01.56          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BOEDTKER, MARKUS       382-00631 37 SAC   1:02.43
BISBANE, ROGER         382-00593 37 UNAT  1:02.70          MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO  3:51.59
BOHM, ERIC             382-02663 35 WCM   1:02.73          SMMM, 35 A                       35 SMMM  4:16.55
REED, COLIN            382-00788 39 BMW   1:03.57          RINC, 35 A                       35 RINC  4:17.75
RASIMUS, ERICH         382-04300 37 SMMM  1:04.41          USF, 35 B                        35 USF   4:22.23
INOUYE, ROBERTS        382-01245 37 USF   1:07.81          USF, 35 A                        35 USF   4:24.18
MURAKAMI, GARY         382-03628 38 TSUN  1:09.03          SMMM, 35 B                       35 SMMM  5:12.30
BATTAGLIA, GARY        382-04576 36 SMMM  1:09.47
BILLMIRE, STEVE        382-05364 39 CSPF  1:09.66
GLYNN, BOB             382-01168 36 WCM   1:09.97
TROLAN, ERIC           382-04657 36 USF   1:10.25
SHEPHERD, PETER        382-01492 35 MELO  1:11.80          EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.
HINDS, WILLIAM         PENDING   35 STAN  1:26.63
SIMMONS, SCOTT         382-04692 39 MVM   1:41.98
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO  1:34.84
                                                           USF, 35 A                        35 USF   1:37.57
EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.                          SMMM, 35 A                       35 SMMM  1:38.70
                                                           WCM, 35 A                        35 WCM   1:39.34
                                                           RINC, 35 A                       35 RINC  1:40.53
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BMW, 35 A                        35 BMW   1:44.57
                                                           MELO, 35 B                       35 MELO  1:45.16
SMITH, STEPHEN         382-01224 35 SAC   2:04.16          USF, 35 B                        35 USF   1:46.69
PACZUSKI, DARIUSZ      PENDING   35 MELO  2:11.18          SMMM, 35 B                       35 SMMM  1:57.63
ATKINS, STEVEN         382-04120 39 STAN  2:12.98
CAMUT, CHRISTOPHER     382-00083 39 USF   2:14.54
OTTERSBERG, JOHN       382-03437 39 USF   2:17.00
RASIMUS, ERICH         382-04300 37 SMMM  2:17.09
SCHIEL, STEVE          382-05573 35 PCAM  2:18.50          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.
SCHWENGER, JOHN        382-05062 36 SMMM  2:18.60
GOODE, STEVEN          382-00423 35 USF   2:18.82
RATKOVSKY, GREG        382-05034 36 WCM   2:19.25          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ENDRES, PAUL           382-03553 38 SCAM  2:22.83
FARRAR, PATRICK        382-05305 38 IMFM  2:23.14          WCM, 35 A                        35 WCM   7:42.33
INOUYE, ROBERTS        382-01245 37 USF   2:26.61          MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO  7:56.21
KELLY, JIM             PENDING   38 SMMM  2:29.88          SMMM, 35 A                       35 SMMM  8:04.04
GLYNN, BOB             382-01168 36 WCM   2:39.87

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   8 (CONTINUED)

                                                           SCHROEDER, CRAIG       PENDING   41 SMMM  2:20.97
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CHAPMAN, MICHAEL       382-02679 41 UNAT  2:48.19

BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      PENDING   40 WCM     21.84
HUMPHREY, AL           382-01383 42 MELO    23.17
NEUHOLD-HUBER, TOM     382-04618 40 PCAM    23.28
HARRISS, RUSS          382-03448 40 LAMV    23.36          EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE
EVANS, MARK            382-03765 44 DAC     23.82
WALL, JOSEPH           PENDING   42 LGSR    24.27
ANDERSON, THOMAS       382-04448 40 MELO    24.44          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MAJESKE, ANDREW        382-02546 41 DAM     24.59
PRATT, STEVE           382-00775 44 BMW     25.19          TIDMARSH, GEORGE       382-03330 42 MELO  4:56.60
HUFFMAN, MARK          382-00277 44 MAM     25.24          BRANCAMP, DAVID        382-00395 40 SNM   5:23.20
WALKER, PAUL           382-01951 41 RINC    25.25          HUMPHREY, AL           382-01383 42 MELO  5:23.58
ARMSTRONG, BRUCE       382-05061 40 SMMM    25.50          DEMING, JAMES          PENDING   43 LGSR  5:25.20
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     382-02949 43 CRUZ    25.64          MASHALL, SCOTT         382-03069 40 MELO  5:37.30
MASHALL, SCOTT         382-03069 40 MELO    25.66          RHODES, JEFF           382-01706 44 UNAT  5:41.49
SIHNER, CRAIG          382-02601 42 MAM     25.67          FRY, LAURENCE          382-02964 41 TSUN  5:44.69
CUMMINS, MICHAEL       PENDING   40 UNAT    25.72          BRENAN, ANDREW         382-01208 41 SAC   5:48.27
COCHRANE, JAMES        382-01925 43 RHMS    26.67          REUSS, SCOTT           382-01210 40 SAC   6:08.61
RADER, DAVID           382-02166 41 STAN    27.17          CARTER, MARK           PENDING   40 CSPF  6:17.16
SCHROEDER, CRAIG       PENDING   41 SMMM    28.03          CAMPBELL, CHRIS        382-00371 41 MVM   6:18.47
LAYMAN, DARIN          382-02935 40 USF     28.54          FARRELL, GEOFFREY      382-00756 40 BMW   6:44.86
NELSON, CHRISTIAN      382-01843 44 SCAM    29.02          CHAPMAN, MICHAEL       382-02679 41 UNAT  7:41.24
FARRELL, GEOFFREY      382-00756 40 BMW     29.18



                                                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           TIDMARSH, GEORGE       382-03330 42 MELO 10:12.91
BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      PENDING   40 WCM     47.36          BRANCAMP, DAVID        382-00395 40 SNM  10:45.93
KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        382-03577 43 MVM     50.37          DEMING, JAMES          PENDING   43 LGSR 11:11.72
HUMPHREY, AL           382-01383 42 MELO    51.79          PECK, RAY              382-04025 42 CHIC 11:25.75
NEUHOLD-HUBER, TOM     382-04618 40 PCAM    52.24          RHODES, JEFF           382-01706 44 UNAT 11:42.92
SWARTZ, JOEL           382-00777 44 SMMM    53.25          FRY, LAURENCE          382-02964 41 TSUN 12:13.75
HARRISS, RUSS          382-03448 40 LAMV    53.60          CONNER, CHRISTOPHER    PENDING   41 WCM  12:35.25
BHISITKUL, ROBERT      PENDING   40 USF     53.63          CARTER, MARK           PENDING   40 CSPF 12:51.84
MAJESKE, ANDREW        382-02546 41 DAM     54.53          ROSENBERG, WILLIAM     382-01370 44 STAN 12:54.40
ARMSTRONG, BRUCE       382-05061 40 SMMM    54.99          SCHROEDER, CRAIG       PENDING   41 SMMM 13:41.48
PRATT, STEVE           382-00775 44 BMW     55.07          FARRELL, GEOFFREY      382-00756 40 BMW  14:23.03
ANDERSON, THOMAS       382-04448 40 MELO    55.34          LAYMAN, DARIN          382-02935 40 USF  15:53.89
MASHALL, SCOTT         382-03069 40 MELO    56.14
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     382-02949 43 CRUZ    56.99
RADER, DAVID           382-02166 41 STAN    58.07
HUFFMAN, MARK          382-00277 44 MAM     58.34
COCHRANE, JAMES        382-01925 43 RHMS  1:00.18          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
REUSS, SCOTT           382-01210 40 SAC   1:02.89
BRENAN, ANDREW         382-01208 41 SAC   1:06.74
LAYMAN, DARIN          382-02935 40 USF   1:06.78          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SIHNER, CRAIG          382-02601 42 MAM   1:07.92
CHAPMAN, MICHAEL       382-02679 41 UNAT  1:11.43          TIDMARSH, GEORGE       382-03330 42 MELO 17:29.60
                                                           BRANCAMP, DAVID        382-00395 40 SNM  17:54.47
                                                           GORDON, JAMES          382-01167 40 WCM  19:08.51
                                                           MASHALL, SCOTT         382-03069 40 MELO 20:08.11
                                                           ANDERSON, SCOTT        382-02915 40 SCSC 20:21.16
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          GUSTAVSON, JEFF        382-02375 40 TSUN 20:57.11
                                                           MOORE, GREG            PENDING   42 USF  21:15.35
                                                           MC CORMACK, MICHAEL    382-06111 42 USF  21:25.33
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ROSENBERG, WILLIAM     382-01370 44 STAN 21:40.39
                                                           CARTER, MARK           PENDING   40 CSPF 22:01.61
BOATWRIGHT, DAVID      PENDING   40 WCM   1:45.57          FARR, MICHAEL          382-05321 41 USF  22:04.62
SWARTZ, JOEL           382-00777 44 SMMM  1:55.93          CAMPBELL, CHRIS        382-00371 41 MVM  22:10.32
HUMPHREY, AL           382-01383 42 MELO  1:58.60          LAYMAN, DARIN          382-02935 40 USF  26:19.76
MAJESKE, ANDREW        382-02546 41 DAM   2:00.30          CHAPMAN, MICHAEL       382-02679 41 UNAT 26:27.14
KIM, ROBERT            382-00087 41 USF   2:05.47
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        382-00371 41 MVM   2:19.06

 


EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ARCUNI, PHILIP         382-03300 43 MELO    27.39          SIHNER, CRAIG          382-02601 42 MAM     30.50
FRENTSOS, PAUL         382-01907 40 USF     27.77          FARRAR, KENNETH        382-05304 43 IMFM    30.59
HUFFMAN, MARK          382-00277 44 MAM     28.14          KIRWAN, PETER          PENDING   43 LGSR    31.14
MAJESKE, ANDREW        382-02546 41 DAM     28.95          EWING, JACK            382-01905 41 USF     31.20
COMBS, MICHAEL         382-02408 44 LODI    29.25          BOORSTEIN, PETER       PENDING   41 RHMS    31.61
BHISITKUL, ROBERT      PENDING   40 USF     30.04          HALBRECHT, KENNETH     382-05600 41 WCM     31.72
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     382-02949 43 CRUZ    31.96          LLACH, EDUARDO         382-03068 43 MELO    31.82
MASHALL, SCOTT         382-03069 40 MELO    33.08          ANDERSON, THOMAS       382-04448 40 MELO    32.72
COCHRANE, JAMES        382-01925 43 RHMS    33.24          FRY, LAURENCE          382-02964 41 TSUN    33.80
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        382-00371 41 MVM     35.68          SCHROEDER, CRAIG       PENDING   41 SMMM    37.96
CHAPMAN, MICHAEL       382-02679 41 UNAT    44.41          NELSON, CHRISTIAN      382-01843 44 SCAM    38.48
                                                           COCHRANE, JAMES        382-01925 43 RHMS    39.35
                                                           LAYMAN, DARIN          382-02935 40 USF     41.58
                                                           HARRISS, RUSS          382-03448 40 LAMV  DQUED

EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST

ARCUNI, PHILIP         382-03300 43 MELO    58.00
HUFFMAN, MARK          382-00277 44 MAM   1:00.17          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FRENTSOS, PAUL         382-01907 40 USF   1:01.02
MAJESKE, ANDREW        382-02546 41 DAM   1:01.39          HARRISS, RUSS          382-03448 40 LAMV  1:06.42
NEUHOLD-HUBER, TOM     382-04618 40 PCAM  1:02.39          EWING, JACK            382-01905 41 USF   1:06.43
WALKER, PAUL           382-01951 41 RINC  1:02.84          BRENAN, ANDREW         382-01208 41 SAC   1:07.71
BHISITKUL, ROBERT      PENDING   40 USF   1:03.17          FARRAR, KENNETH        382-05304 43 IMFM  1:09.83
COMBS, MICHAEL         382-02408 44 LODI  1:03.58          REUSS, SCOTT           382-01210 40 SAC   1:11.84
KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        382-03577 43 MVM   1:03.94          ANDERSON, THOMAS       382-04448 40 MELO  1:12.35
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     382-02949 43 CRUZ  1:08.40          FRY, LAURENCE          382-02964 41 TSUN  1:14.17
RHODES, JEFF           382-01706 44 UNAT  1:08.66          COCHRANE, JAMES        382-01925 43 RHMS  1:25.71
MASHALL, SCOTT         382-03069 40 MELO  1:10.34          LAYMAN, DARIN          382-02935 40 USF   1:27.40
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        382-00371 41 MVM   1:17.18          CHAPMAN, MICHAEL       382-02679 41 UNAT  1:29.03
COCHRANE, JAMES        382-01925 43 RHMS  1:17.68          SIHNER, CRAIG          382-02601 42 MAM   DQUED
CHAPMAN, MICHAEL       382-02679 41 UNAT  1:36.20



                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           TIDMARSH, GEORGE       382-03330 42 MELO  2:20.48
ARCUNI, PHILIP         382-03300 43 MELO  2:09.24          KANZLER, MATTHEW       382-04044 44 SCSC  2:24.18
NEUHOLD-HUBER, TOM     382-04618 40 PCAM  2:11.61          EWING, JACK            382-01905 41 USF   2:26.01
COMBS, MICHAEL         382-02408 44 LODI  2:13.51          SIHNER, CRAIG          382-02601 42 MAM   2:37.87
HUFFMAN, MARK          382-00277 44 MAM   2:14.37          FRY, LAURENCE          382-02964 41 TSUN  2:38.79
MAJESKE, ANDREW        382-02546 41 DAM   2:14.52          CAMPBELL, CHRIS        382-00371 41 MVM   3:11.90
BRANCAMP, DAVID        382-00395 40 SNM   2:17.49          LAYMAN, DARIN          382-02935 40 USF   3:15.34
MASHALL, SCOTT         382-03069 40 MELO  2:28.97
CARTER, MARK           PENDING   40 CSPF  2:36.51
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     382-02949 43 CRUZ  2:37.95
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        382-00371 41 MVM   2:52.24
                                                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           ARCUNI, PHILIP         382-03300 43 MELO    24.93
                                                           FRENTSOS, PAUL         382-01907 40 USF     25.11
                                                           HALBRECHT, KENNETH     382-05600 41 WCM     25.83
                                                           HUMPHREY, AL           382-01383 42 MELO    26.26
                                                           COMBS, MICHAEL         382-02408 44 LODI    26.31
                                                           KIM, ROBERT            382-00087 41 USF     26.85
                                                           KIRWAN, PETER          PENDING   43 LGSR    26.91
                                                           PRATT, STEVE           382-00775 44 BMW     27.49

 


EVENT  22 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT  26 (CONTINUED)

WALL, JOSEPH           PENDING   42 LGSR    27.62          FARRELL, GEOFFREY      382-00756 40 BMW   1:21.34
ANDERSON, THOMAS       382-04448 40 MELO    27.67
WALKER, PAUL           382-01951 41 RINC    27.86
CUMMINS, MICHAEL       PENDING   40 UNAT    28.03
RHODES, JEFF           382-01706 44 UNAT    28.52
BOORSTEIN, PETER       PENDING   41 RHMS    28.70          EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.
RADER, DAVID           382-02166 41 STAN    28.95
ARMSTRONG, BRUCE       382-05061 40 SMMM    30.50
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           TIDMARSH, GEORGE       382-03330 42 MELO  2:04.84
                                                           FRENTSOS, PAUL         382-01907 40 USF   2:10.21
EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY                           KANZLER, MATTHEW       382-04044 44 SCSC  2:10.42
                                                           BRENAN, ANDREW         382-01208 41 SAC   2:12.11
                                                           WALKER, PAUL           382-01951 41 RINC  2:15.94
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          COMBS, MICHAEL         382-02408 44 LODI  2:16.04
                                                           NEUHOLD-HUBER, TOM     382-04618 40 PCAM  2:21.40
FRENTSOS, PAUL         382-01907 40 USF     56.56          BHISITKUL, ROBERT      PENDING   40 USF   2:22.03
ARCUNI, PHILIP         382-03300 43 MELO    56.88          RHODES, JEFF           382-01706 44 UNAT  2:22.18
EVANS, MARK            382-03765 44 DAC     57.26          LLACH, EDUARDO         382-03068 43 MELO  2:29.30
KIRWAN, PETER          PENDING   43 LGSR    58.37          EWING, JACK            382-01905 41 USF   2:39.01
COMBS, MICHAEL         382-02408 44 LODI    59.16          CHEN, CALVIN           382-02721 40 SMMM  3:04.15
KIM, ROBERT            382-00087 41 USF     59.26
WALKER, PAUL           382-01951 41 RINC  1:00.13
GORDON, JAMES          382-01167 40 WCM   1:01.15
PRATT, STEVE           382-00775 44 BMW   1:04.79
ANDERSON, THOMAS       382-04448 40 MELO  1:05.65          EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.
LLACH, EDUARDO         382-03068 43 MELO  1:06.17
CUMMINS, MICHAEL       PENDING   40 UNAT  1:06.88
CARTER, MARK           PENDING   40 CSPF  1:14.02          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
RADER, DAVID           382-02166 41 STAN  DQUED
                                                           KANZLER, MATTHEW       382-04044 44 SCSC  4:39.60
                                                           FRENTSOS, PAUL         382-01907 40 USF   4:42.48
                                                           BRANCAMP, DAVID        382-00395 40 SNM   4:52.61
                                                           KIM, ROBERT            382-00087 41 USF   4:53.51
EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                           WALKER, PAUL           382-01951 41 RINC  5:01.17
                                                           CARTER, MARK           PENDING   40 CSPF  5:49.22

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KANZLER, MATTHEW       382-04044 44 SCSC  2:06.66
EVANS, MARK            382-03765 44 DAC   2:09.80
ARCUNI, PHILIP         382-03300 43 MELO  2:10.03
LLACH, EDUARDO         382-03068 43 MELO  2:38.78
CARTER, MARK           PENDING   40 CSPF  2:43.91
EWING, JACK            382-01905 41 USF   3:02.53




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TIDMARSH, GEORGE       382-03330 42 MELO    58.24
FRENTSOS, PAUL         382-01907 40 USF     59.66
HALBRECHT, KENNETH     382-05600 41 WCM   1:00.93
NEUHOLD-HUBER, TOM     382-04618 40 PCAM  1:01.25
FARRAR, KENNETH        382-05304 43 IMFM  1:02.55
COMBS, MICHAEL         382-02408 44 LODI  1:02.66
KIM, ROBERT            382-00087 41 USF   1:02.72
WALKER, PAUL           382-01951 41 RINC  1:03.95
HUFFMAN, MARK          382-00277 44 MAM   1:04.54
WALL, JOSEPH           PENDING   42 LGSR  1:05.00
RHODES, JEFF           382-01706 44 UNAT  1:05.53
BOORSTEIN, PETER       PENDING   41 RHMS  1:06.78
ARMSTRONG, BRUCE       382-05061 40 SMMM  1:07.77
COCHRANE, JAMES        382-01925 43 RHMS  1:14.61
SCHROEDER, CRAIG       PENDING   41 SMMM  1:16.52

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   8 (CONTINUED)

                                                           NORMAN, MARK           382-01007 47 MVM   2:10.90
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          KORB, ORRY             382-00670 46 CRUZ  2:32.69
                                                           BAUER, DAVID           382-00292 46 CRUZ  2:36.73
CROWDER, ROBERT        382-03910 46 SCSC    22.71          BURKE, BILL            382-00414 47 USF   2:47.34
VAN BOER, ERIC         382-01954 47 RHMS    22.91
GARRETT, RICHARD       382-02780 48 BMW     23.09
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        382-03407 46 TOC     23.74
KEMP, JAMES            382-03315 46 MELO    23.88
NORMAN, MARK           382-01007 47 MVM     24.13          EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE
ADKINSON, BILL         382-01915 46 RHMS    24.14
MANTEY, ARTHUR         382-00445 45 USF     24.53
MAYERS, ROBERTO        382-02924 48 SCSC    25.56          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FALLA, KERRY           382-00834 47 RINC    25.62
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        382-03538 49 UNAT    26.07          SKUSE, BRIAN           382-00801 45 BMW   5:28.86
LEE, STANLEY           382-04779 45 YCRC    26.28          ARNOLD, TOM            382-01587 46 SMMM  5:28.99
FEARN, JONATHAN        382-00781 46 BMW     26.57          MARKIEWICZ, EVAN       382-00099 45 USF   5:33.80
STERNE, ERIK           382-04788 49 TAM     27.08          SMALL, STEPHEN         382-02983 49 TVM   5:43.08
KING, JOHN             382-03990 47 WCM     27.72          FALLA, KERRY           382-00834 47 RINC  5:44.18
THOMAS, RALPH          382-02128 49 TSUN    27.96          KIEF, LEON             382-05075 49 SMMM  6:26.27
RICHARDSON, R. DAVE    382-04916 45 IMFM    29.40          BAUER, DAVID           382-00292 46 CRUZ  6:54.25
KORB, ORRY             382-00670 46 CRUZ    29.73          SMITH, DAN             382-01084 47 RINC  7:12.84
SMITH, DAN             382-01084 47 RINC    31.32
DOLAN, DAVID           382-04915 49 IMFM    33.94


                                                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SKUSE, BRIAN           382-00801 45 BMW  11:09.19
                                                           SMALL, STEPHEN         382-02983 49 TVM  11:58.89
GARRETT, RICHARD       382-02780 48 BMW     50.16          MAC GREGOR, IAN        382-05091 47 CRUZ 12:04.88
PROSEN, DENNIS         382-05065 45 SMMM    51.49          SPEDDING, TOD          382-04947 47 UNAT 13:26.59
VAN BOER, ERIC         382-01954 47 RHMS    51.71          SINGER, STEVE          PENDING   49 SMMM 14:25.34
ADKINSON, BILL         382-01915 46 RHMS    53.63          SMITH, DAN             382-01084 47 RINC 14:48.68
MARKIEWICZ, EVAN       382-00099 45 USF     54.21          BURKE, BILL            382-00414 47 USF  14:52.90
NORMAN, MARK           382-01007 47 MVM     54.26
HART, GENE             382-04212 49 WCM     54.29
TAGGESELL, LARRY       382-00273 49 MAM     54.70
FITZGIBBONS, BRIAN     382-02756 45 TSUN    54.85
FALLA, KERRY           382-00834 47 RINC    55.61          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
ELLIOTT, FRANK         382-03275 49 SMMM    55.88
MANTEY, ARTHUR         382-00445 45 USF     55.93
SMALL, STEPHEN         382-02983 49 TVM     57.08          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SUTTON, TERRY          382-05316 49 USF     57.72
DAVIS, BEN             382-05067 48 BAM     59.79          STRNAD, JEFF           382-03354 49 MELO 18:34.84
STERNE, ERIK           382-04788 49 TAM   1:02.04          SKUSE, BRIAN           382-00801 45 BMW  18:36.17
KIEF, LEON             382-05075 49 SMMM  1:03.05          CONNELL, DAVID         382-04829 45 MVM  19:16.87
KORB, ORRY             382-00670 46 CRUZ  1:07.74          KEENAN, KEVIN          PENDING   46 SMMM 21:59.18
SMITH, DAN             382-01084 47 RINC  1:11.68          SMITH, DAN             382-01084 47 RINC 24:38.34
                                                           BURKE, BILL            382-00414 47 USF  25:26.03
                                                           OCHMAN, JAMES          382-02592 48 USF  31:15.76


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PROSEN, DENNIS         382-05065 45 SMMM  1:54.25          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GARRETT, RICHARD       382-02780 48 BMW   1:54.56
VAN BOER, ERIC         382-01954 47 RHMS  1:58.26          HART, GENE             382-04212 49 WCM     27.93
O'BRIEN, KERRY         382-04136 45 WCM   1:58.71          FORD, KENT             382-00464 48 USF     28.77
KEMP, JAMES            382-03315 46 MELO  1:59.25          VAN BOER, ERIC         382-01954 47 RHMS    29.08
TAGGESELL, LARRY       382-00273 49 MAM   2:00.73          DAVIS, BEN             382-05067 48 BAM     29.30
ELLIOTT, FRANK         382-03275 49 SMMM  2:02.97          GARRETT, RICHARD       382-02780 48 BMW     29.35
FALLA, KERRY           382-00834 47 RINC  2:04.05          MANTEY, ARTHUR         382-00445 45 USF     29.74
SMALL, STEPHEN         382-02983 49 TVM   2:04.13          FITZGIBBONS, BRIAN     382-02756 45 TSUN    29.99
SUTTON, TERRY          382-05316 49 USF   2:08.83          NORMAN, MARK           382-01007 47 MVM     32.95

 


EVENT  44 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST

RICHARDSON, R. DAVE    382-04916 45 IMFM    38.68
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           RIDER, LEE             382-05330 46 RHMS  1:01.20
                                                           HAUFLER, STEVEN        382-01572 49 WCM   1:06.05
EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          FARLEY, FRED           382-01327 48 RINC  1:07.82
                                                           OTTERSEN, CRAIG        382-03538 49 UNAT  1:10.96
                                                           LEE, STANLEY           382-04779 45 YCRC  1:12.42
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SMALL, STEPHEN         382-02983 49 TVM   1:12.82
                                                           FEARN, JONATHAN        382-00781 46 BMW   1:15.59
VAN BOER, ERIC         382-01954 47 RHMS  1:01.50          TAGGESELL, LARRY       382-00273 49 MAM   1:17.53
HART, GENE             382-04212 49 WCM   1:01.92          SANCHEZ, MARC          382-06156 47 SMMM  1:18.49
FORD, KENT             382-00464 48 USF   1:02.06          STERNE, ERIK           382-04788 49 TAM   1:20.03
HAUFLER, STEVEN        382-01572 49 WCM   1:02.65          KIEF, LEON             382-05075 49 SMMM  1:27.74
FARLEY, FRED           382-01327 48 RINC  1:03.15
DAVIS, BEN             382-05067 48 BAM   1:03.55
DARLINGTON, TAITE      382-02758 46 SMMM  1:03.58
TAGGESELL, LARRY       382-00273 49 MAM   1:05.72
MANTEY, ARTHUR         382-00445 45 USF   1:06.04          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
HOSOYA, YASUHIRO       382-02923 49 SCSC  1:12.69
KIEF, LEON             382-05075 49 SMMM  1:25.57
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           HAUFLER, STEVEN        382-01572 49 WCM   2:24.71
                                                           RIDER, LEE             382-05330 46 RHMS  2:24.87
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          FARLEY, FRED           382-01327 48 RINC  2:29.87
                                                           SKUSE, BRIAN           382-00801 45 BMW   2:40.44
                                                           SMALL, STEPHEN         382-02983 49 TVM   2:42.21
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          LEE, STANLEY           382-04779 45 YCRC  2:43.64

FORD, KENT             382-00464 48 USF   2:14.16
DARLINGTON, TAITE      382-02758 46 SMMM  2:14.65
VAN BOER, ERIC         382-01954 47 RHMS  2:18.72
DAVIS, BEN             382-05067 48 BAM   2:23.72          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
SKUSE, BRIAN           382-00801 45 BMW   2:24.72
MANTEY, ARTHUR         382-00445 45 USF   2:25.96
HOSOYA, YASUHIRO       382-02923 49 SCSC  2:37.45          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BAUER, DAVID           382-00292 46 CRUZ  2:44.61
                                                           RIDER, LEE             382-05330 46 RHMS    25.56
                                                           KEMP, JAMES            382-03315 46 MELO    25.97
                                                           GARRETT, RICHARD       382-02780 48 BMW     26.13
                                                           O'BRIEN, KERRY         382-04136 45 WCM     26.16
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         WILLIAMS, SCOTT        382-03407 46 TOC     26.23
                                                           ADKINSON, BILL         382-01915 46 RHMS    26.58
                                                           NORMAN, MARK           382-01007 47 MVM     27.00
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DAVIS, BEN             382-05067 48 BAM     28.63
                                                           FORD, KENT             382-00464 48 USF     29.00
RIDER, LEE             382-05330 46 RHMS    27.65          MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       382-00628 48 USF     29.10
HAUFLER, STEVEN        382-01572 49 WCM     29.77          STERNE, ERIK           382-04788 49 TAM     29.25
GARRETT, RICHARD       382-02780 48 BMW     30.33          MAYERS, ROBERTO        382-02924 48 SCSC    29.43
VAN BOER, ERIC         382-01954 47 RHMS    30.68          SANCHEZ, MARC          382-06156 47 SMMM    29.77
FARLEY, FRED           382-01327 48 RINC    30.81          FEARN, JONATHAN        382-00781 46 BMW     29.98
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        382-03407 46 TOC     30.88          JOHNSON, KENT          382-03906 47 UNAT    30.61
LEE, STANLEY           382-04779 45 YCRC    32.40          THOMAS, RALPH          382-02128 49 TSUN    31.60
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        382-03538 49 UNAT    33.01          KAPRTANIC, PETER       382-04508 49 MHM     36.52
FEARN, JONATHAN        382-00781 46 BMW     33.61
SANCHEZ, MARC          382-06156 47 SMMM    35.26
DOLAN, DAVID           382-04915 49 IMFM    48.18

                                                           EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           O'BRIEN, KERRY         382-04136 45 WCM     55.45
                                                           RIDER, LEE             382-05330 46 RHMS    56.05
                                                           HAUFLER, STEVEN        382-01572 49 WCM     56.92
                                                           WILLIAMS, SCOTT        382-03407 46 TOC     57.90
                                                           KEMP, JAMES            382-03315 46 MELO    58.54
                                                           MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       382-00628 48 USF     58.75

 


EVENT  12 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT  42 (CONTINUED)

ADKINSON, BILL         382-01915 46 RHMS  1:00.47          KIEF, LEON             382-05075 49 SMMM  2:52.71
FORD, KENT             382-00464 48 USF   1:03.49
TAGGESELL, LARRY       382-00273 49 MAM   1:04.91
DAVIS, BEN             382-05067 48 BAM   1:05.05
STERNE, ERIK           382-04788 49 TAM   1:07.18
THOMAS, RALPH          382-02128 49 TSUN  1:17.89          EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.
JOHNSON, KENT          382-03906 47 UNAT  1:20.04
KAPRTANIC, PETER       382-04508 49 MHM   1:25.60
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       382-00628 48 USF   4:48.17
                                                           FARLEY, FRED           382-01327 48 RINC  4:48.79
EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                           SKUSE, BRIAN           382-00801 45 BMW   5:03.98
                                                           ADKINSON, BILL         382-01915 46 RHMS  5:05.03
                                                           STRNAD, JEFF           382-03354 49 MELO  5:08.09
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          KAPRTANIC, PETER       382-04508 49 MHM   6:38.86
                                                           OCHMAN, JAMES          382-02592 48 USF   8:22.84
O'BRIEN, KERRY         382-04136 45 WCM   2:03.73
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       382-00628 48 USF   2:14.04
ARNOLD, TOM            382-01587 46 SMMM  2:17.37
KEMP, JAMES            382-03315 46 MELO  2:20.18
KAPRTANIC, PETER       382-04508 49 MHM   3:12.16          EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.                          WCM, 45 A                        45 WCM   4:00.39
                                                           RHMS, 45 A                       45 RHMS  4:00.74
                                                           USF, 45 A                        45 USF   4:08.43
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SMMM, 45 A                       45 SMMM  4:18.82
                                                           MAM, 45 C                        45 MAM   4:30.06
GARRETT, RICHARD       382-02780 48 BMW     58.99          USF, 45 B                        45 USF   4:31.36
RIDER, LEE             382-05330 46 RHMS    59.47
HAUFLER, STEVEN        382-01572 49 WCM     59.60
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        382-03407 46 TOC     59.92
ADKINSON, BILL         382-01915 46 RHMS  1:00.49
KEMP, JAMES            382-03315 46 MELO  1:01.06          EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.
FARLEY, FRED           382-01327 48 RINC  1:01.93
MANTEY, ARTHUR         382-00445 45 USF   1:05.00
MAYERS, ROBERTO        382-02924 48 SCSC  1:05.64          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        382-03538 49 UNAT  1:05.90
FEARN, JONATHAN        382-00781 46 BMW   1:07.11          WCM, 45 A                        45 WCM   1:36.67
DAVIS, BEN             382-05067 48 BAM   1:07.46          SMMM, 45 A                       45 SMMM  1:41.07
FALLA, KERRY           382-00834 47 RINC  1:07.68          MELO, 45 A                       45 MELO  1:44.68
SANCHEZ, MARC          382-06156 47 SMMM  1:09.20          MAM, 35 C                        45 MAM   1:45.06
THOMAS, RALPH          382-02128 49 TSUN  1:17.14          USF, 45 C                        45 USF   1:47.55
JOHNSON, KENT          382-03906 47 UNAT  1:20.87          USF, 45 B                        45 USF   1:47.72
                                                           RHMS, 45 A                       45 RHMS  DQUED
                                                           USF, 45 A                        45 USF   DQUED


EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.

                                                           EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAUFLER, STEVEN        382-01572 49 WCM   2:12.65          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FARLEY, FRED           382-01327 48 RINC  2:14.12
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       382-00628 48 USF   2:15.23          SMMM, 45 A                       45 SMMM  8:24.49
KEMP, JAMES            382-03315 46 MELO  2:16.61          SMMM, 45 B                       45 SMMM 11:41.27
SKUSE, BRIAN           382-00801 45 BMW   2:21.35
TAGGESELL, LARRY       382-00273 49 MAM   2:22.74
ELLIOTT, FRANK         382-03275 49 SMMM  2:27.00
ADKINSON, BILL         382-01915 46 RHMS  2:31.86
HOSOYA, YASUHIRO       382-02923 49 SCSC  2:31.95
SMALL, STEPHEN         382-02983 49 TVM   2:34.24
RIDER, LEE             382-05330 46 RHMS  2:34.89
STERNE, ERIK           382-04788 49 TAM   2:42.50
SANCHEZ, MARC          382-06156 47 SMMM  2:44.14
TONG, LOWELL           382-00484 45 USF   2:49.87

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WHATLEY, THOMAS        382-05331 50 USF     23.61          CLEMMONS, JIM          382-00180 51 MAM   5:07.90
AHLMAN, DAVID          382-03367 50 WCM     24.63          CAZIARC, STEVEN        382-01421 52 MAM   6:06.96
PENCE, BRAD            382-03919 50 USF     25.36          DAHLIN, DUKE           382-04999 53 USF   6:26.65
THOMAS, ALAN           382-01848 52 UNAT    25.51          LIGH, RANDY            382-03470 51 WACM  6:29.62
CRANE, JOHN            382-00715 50 TVM     26.03          THORSON, ROLF          382-03075 51 MELO  6:33.16
ALDERSON, TOM          382-00281 50 MAM     26.28          MOORE, MICHAEL         382-00003 51 FOG   7:19.00
CHRISTIAN, JAMES       382-04343 50 SMST    26.45          COLLINS, BILL          382-02042 51 DAM   7:29.16
CORT, RANDY            382-03600 54 SMMM    26.75          SCHILLER, RANDALL      382-03439 53 USF   7:32.12
HENDRICKSON, MICHAEL   382-05990 50 UNAT    26.75          BOLAND, JOHN           382-01251 52 USF   8:07.46
GRANT, BILL            382-03722 52 BAM     26.79
KAMERMAN, KEN          PENDING   50 TCAM    27.13
MC CLELLAND, MAC       382-00615 53 SMMM    27.20
RODGERS, DENNIS        382-03097 51 MELO    27.35
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       382-01930 50 RHMS    28.01          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
HENDRICKSON, STEVE     382-05772 54 UNAT    28.27
CAZIARC, STEVEN        382-01421 52 MAM     28.64
IRISH, WILLIAM         382-02908 53 SCSC    28.69          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SCHILLER, RANDALL      382-03439 53 USF     29.38
THORSON, ROLF          382-03075 51 MELO    29.57          SHERRILL, MIKE         382-00561 52 TOC  10:56.98
MC GRANE, WILLIAM      382-01264 54 USF     30.64          CORT, RANDY            382-03600 54 SMMM 12:36.49
KELLOGG, GEORGE        382-00121 50 RAMS    31.00          CAZIARC, STEVEN        382-01421 52 MAM  12:46.42
BOBAY, STEVEN          382-02918 51 SCSC    31.01          DAHLIN, DUKE           382-04999 53 USF  13:33.56
COLLINS, BILL          382-02042 51 DAM     32.78          RADETICH, LARRY        382-03615 53 SMMM 14:13.07
BOLAND, JOHN           382-01251 52 USF     35.47          FLANNIGAN, JOHN        382-05059 52 SMMM 14:14.92
TANAKA, EDWARD         382-06518 54 CSPF    36.00          FARRELL, ROY           382-03381 53 CHIC 15:06.13
                                                           MOORE, MICHAEL         382-00003 51 FOG  15:08.07
                                                           SCHILLER, RANDALL      382-03439 53 USF  15:35.62
                                                           BOLAND, JOHN           382-01251 52 USF  17:11.00

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE

WHATLEY, THOMAS        382-05331 50 USF     53.04
AHLMAN, DAVID          382-03367 50 WCM     53.95          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
UGARKOVICH, DAVID      382-01230 54 SAC     56.59
COHEN, JEREMY          382-01807 53 SCAM    57.18          CLEMMONS, JIM          382-00180 51 MAM  17:44.70
SOLOM-BROTHERTON, DALE 382-00512 50 TVM     58.69          SHERRILL, MIKE         382-00561 52 TOC  18:23.03
LIGH, RANDY            382-03470 51 WACM  1:00.80          BRENNER, GARY          382-06659 54 SMMM 20:21.32
MC CLELLAND, MAC       382-00615 53 SMMM  1:00.89          FLANNIGAN, JOHN        382-05059 52 SMMM 23:59.73
RODGERS, DENNIS        382-03097 51 MELO  1:01.32          TOSTA, ELMER           382-02143 53 USF  25:15.67
THORSON, ROLF          382-03075 51 MELO  1:02.19          MOORE, MICHAEL         382-00003 51 FOG  25:36.55
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       382-01930 50 RHMS  1:04.38          DAHLIN, DUKE           382-04999 53 USF   DQUED
FARRELL, ROY           382-03381 53 CHIC  1:09.48
BOBAY, STEVEN          382-02918 51 SCSC  1:10.30


                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WHATLEY, THOMAS        382-05331 50 USF     29.16
                                                           AHLMAN, DAVID          382-03367 50 WCM     31.41
SHERRILL, MIKE         382-00561 52 TOC   2:00.98          DAHLIN, DUKE           382-04999 53 USF     31.83
SOLOM-BROTHERTON, DALE 382-00512 50 TVM   2:08.34          TYSON, MABRY           382-06542 53 ECYM    32.11
COHEN, JEREMY          382-01807 53 SCAM  2:09.58          LEVINSON, ALAN         382-00030 50 MAM     34.97
ATONDO, RICHARD        382-02773 52 USF   2:10.16          MC CLELLAND, MAC       382-00615 53 SMMM    36.00
CAZIARC, STEVEN        382-01421 52 MAM   2:16.15          BOBAY, STEVEN          382-02918 51 SCSC    46.61
THORSON, ROLF          382-03075 51 MELO  2:19.84
FRANK, DENNIS          382-05057 52 SMMM  2:20.29
LIGH, RANDY            382-03470 51 WACM  2:21.32
MOORE, MICHAEL         382-00003 51 FOG   2:46.55
BOLAND, JOHN           382-01251 52 USF   3:06.14

 


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WHATLEY, THOMAS        382-05331 50 USF   1:03.74          CLEMMONS, JIM          382-00180 51 MAM   2:27.66
UGARKOVICH, DAVID      382-01230 54 SAC   1:05.84          LEVINSON, DAVID        382-00816 52 RINC  2:39.46
DAHLIN, DUKE           382-04999 53 USF   1:10.03          ATONDO, RICHARD        382-02773 52 USF   2:39.54
AHLMAN, DAVID          382-03367 50 WCM   1:12.86          RODGERS, DENNIS        382-03097 51 MELO  2:50.22
MOON, KIRK             382-00482 51 USF   1:16.00          KELLOGG, GEORGE        382-00121 50 RAMS  2:52.74
LEVINSON, ALAN         382-00030 50 MAM   1:16.02          FARRELL, ROY           382-03381 53 CHIC  2:57.41
HORN, TERRY            382-00789 52 BMW   1:21.06          GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       382-01930 50 RHMS  3:06.13
                                                           TOSTA, ELMER           382-02143 53 USF   3:33.09
                                                           MOORE, MICHAEL         382-00003 51 FOG   3:35.92


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK

                                                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LEVINSON, DAVID        382-00816 52 RINC  2:33.37          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
DAHLIN, DUKE           382-04999 53 USF   2:38.22
HORN, TERRY            382-00789 52 BMW   3:02.42          PENCE, BRAD            382-03919 50 USF     26.33
MOORE, MICHAEL         382-00003 51 FOG   3:46.81          LEVINSON, DAVID        382-00816 52 RINC    27.30
                                                           WHATLEY, THOMAS        382-05331 50 USF     27.61
                                                           ALDERSON, TOM          382-00281 50 MAM     28.26
                                                           GRANT, BILL            382-03722 52 BAM     29.01
                                                           AZARFAR, SHONE         382-06208 51 UNAT    29.78
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         CRANE, JOHN            382-00715 50 TVM     29.83
                                                           HENDRICKSON, STEVE     382-05772 54 UNAT    30.11
                                                           CORT, RANDY            382-03600 54 SMMM    30.43
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          CHRISTIAN, JAMES       382-04343 50 SMST    31.58
                                                           RODGERS, DENNIS        382-03097 51 MELO    31.66
WHATLEY, THOMAS        382-05331 50 USF     31.78          TOSTA, ELMER           382-02143 53 USF     33.14
HENDRICKSON, MICHAEL   382-05990 50 UNAT    32.58          GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       382-01930 50 RHMS    33.16
ATONDO, RICHARD        382-02773 52 USF     32.63          MC GRANE, WILLIAM      382-01264 54 USF     43.72
CORT, RANDY            382-03600 54 SMMM    33.37          BOLAND, JOHN           382-01251 52 USF     46.79
TYSON, MABRY           382-06542 53 ECYM    33.85          IRISH, WILLIAM         382-02908 53 SCSC  DQUED
PENCE, BRAD            382-03919 50 USF     35.36          THORSON, ROLF          382-03075 51 MELO  DQUED
KELLOGG, GEORGE        382-00121 50 RAMS    35.84
RODGERS, DENNIS        382-03097 51 MELO    36.00
FARRELL, ROY           382-03381 53 CHIC    36.13
KAMERMAN, KEN          PENDING   50 TCAM    38.55
SCHILLER, RANDALL      382-03439 53 USF     39.85          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
BOLAND, JOHN           382-01251 52 USF   DQUED
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       382-01930 50 RHMS  DQUED
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PENCE, BRAD            382-03919 50 USF     59.40
                                                           CLEMMONS, JIM          382-00180 51 MAM   1:00.58
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        LEVINSON, DAVID        382-00816 52 RINC  1:01.98
                                                           ALDERSON, TOM          382-00281 50 MAM   1:03.93
                                                           GRANT, BILL            382-03722 52 BAM   1:04.75
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          AZARFAR, SHONE         382-06208 51 UNAT  1:07.59
                                                           HORN, TERRY            382-00789 52 BMW   1:21.85
UGARKOVICH, DAVID      382-01230 54 SAC   1:11.88          CAZIARC, STEVEN        382-01421 52 MAM   1:22.36
TYSON, MABRY           382-06542 53 ECYM  1:14.48          TOSTA, ELMER           382-02143 53 USF   1:23.62
RODGERS, DENNIS        382-03097 51 MELO  1:15.12
MOON, KIRK             382-00482 51 USF   1:17.85
FARRELL, ROY           382-03381 53 CHIC  1:19.70
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       382-01930 50 RHMS  1:23.92
SCHILLER, RANDALL      382-03439 53 USF   1:28.84
TOSTA, ELMER           382-02143 53 USF   1:31.25
BOLAND, JOHN           382-01251 52 USF   1:40.76

 


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CLEMMONS, JIM          382-00180 51 MAM   2:18.08
LEVINSON, DAVID        382-00816 52 RINC  2:27.39
LEVINSON, ALAN         382-00030 50 MAM   3:12.36
TOSTA, ELMER           382-02143 53 USF   3:22.40




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WHATLEY, THOMAS        382-05331 50 USF   1:00.31
ATONDO, RICHARD        382-02773 52 USF   1:05.63
GRANT, BILL            382-03722 52 BAM   1:06.15
PENCE, BRAD            382-03919 50 USF   1:06.43
HENDRICKSON, MICHAEL   382-05990 50 UNAT  1:07.00
CHRISTIAN, JAMES       382-04343 50 SMST  1:07.32
TYSON, MABRY           382-06542 53 ECYM  1:07.66
AZARFAR, SHONE         382-06208 51 UNAT  1:07.68
CRANE, JOHN            382-00715 50 TVM   1:09.27
RODGERS, DENNIS        382-03097 51 MELO  1:13.58
THORSON, ROLF          382-03075 51 MELO  1:15.21
IRISH, WILLIAM         382-02908 53 SCSC  1:15.71
HORN, TERRY            382-00789 52 BMW   1:16.61
GLOYSTEIN, JAMES       382-01930 50 RHMS  1:19.59
SCHILLER, RANDALL      382-03439 53 USF   1:22.33
KELLOGG, GEORGE        382-00121 50 RAMS  1:27.40




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CLEMMONS, JIM          382-00180 51 MAM   2:13.59
UGARKOVICH, DAVID      382-01230 54 SAC   2:23.98
LEVINSON, DAVID        382-00816 52 RINC  2:25.06
MOON, KIRK             382-00482 51 USF   2:47.97
HORN, TERRY            382-00789 52 BMW   2:55.42
TOSTA, ELMER           382-02143 53 USF   3:08.40




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CLEMMONS, JIM          382-00180 51 MAM   4:41.49
LEVINSON, DAVID        382-00816 52 RINC  5:06.29
HORN, TERRY            382-00789 52 BMW   6:33.91
MOORE, MICHAEL         382-00003 51 FOG   7:10.03

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DE LACY, JAMES         382-00865 55 WCM     24.79          DAVIS, DON             382-02414 57 RHMS 12:03.47
DICK, BILL             PENDING   55 WCM     25.09          SCOTT, ROBERT          382-00766 55 BMW  12:40.44
MEYERHOFF, RICK        382-06282 55 UNAT    25.38          JOHNSTON, ALEX         382-04415 57 RHMS 13:00.71
SMYERS, JESSE          382-00886 55 WCM     25.98          ANDERSON, ERIC         382-04767 57 CSPF 13:18.04
DAVIS, DON             382-02414 57 RHMS    26.40          HARMER, DAVID          382-01036 55 TCAM 13:48.89
DANIELS, LARRY         382-02409 56 LODI    26.48          VAILLANCOURT, GUY      382-00568 55 USF  14:23.58
VIGUIE, GEORGE         PENDING   57 RHMS    26.57          KLIMP, JOHN            382-01704 57 STAN 15:25.62
BURR, KEN              382-01537 57 WCM     26.76          SNYDER, RICHARD        PENDING   55 SMMM 20:56.74
ANDERSON, ERIC         382-04767 57 CSPF    27.27
LEWIS, ROB             382-04084 58 LM      28.58
VAILLANCOURT, GUY      382-00568 55 USF     29.71
BOSCOVICH, HAROLD      382-00857 59 WCM     31.77
WEINTRAUB, ELIAS       382-00427 58 USF     51.02          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          CAZALET, EDWARD        382-04789 59 TAM  19:36.72
                                                           JOHNSTON, ALEX         382-04415 57 RHMS 21:33.95
                                                           PIAZZA, MICHAEL        382-02667 56 WCM  22:28.95
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          HARMER, DAVID          382-01036 55 TCAM 23:19.12
                                                           BULLOCK, MICHAEL       382-04784 56 ECYM 24:24.62
DE LACY, JAMES         382-00865 55 WCM     54.76          KLIMP, JOHN            382-01704 57 STAN 26:11.20
DICK, BILL             PENDING   55 WCM     55.43          FABIAN, RICHARD        382-00101 59 USF  27:21.87
KING, JAMES            382-01563 55 WCM     56.93          FREEMAN, DALE          382-00495 59 USF  31:14.33
VIGUIE, GEORGE         PENDING   57 RHMS    58.34          SNYDER, RICHARD        PENDING   55 SMMM 34:57.53
DANIELS, LARRY         382-02409 56 LODI    58.77
GILDEA, DAVID          382-01720 58 MELO    59.23
VAILLANCOURT, GUY      382-00568 55 USF   1:07.10
CERONE, JACK           382-05327 58 USF   2:09.99
                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           DANIELS, LARRY         382-02409 56 LODI    37.09
                                                           JACOBY, GORDON         382-00692 58 MAM     37.11
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BULLOCK, MICHAEL       382-04784 56 ECYM    38.52
                                                           BOSCOVICH, HAROLD      382-00857 59 WCM     45.93
DE LACY, JAMES         382-00865 55 WCM   2:04.86          KING, JAMES            382-01563 55 WCM   DQUED
DICK, BILL             PENDING   55 WCM   2:05.00
DAVIS, DON             382-02414 57 RHMS  2:23.00
FREEMAN, DALE          382-00495 59 USF   2:26.50
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       382-04784 56 ECYM  2:32.12
FABIAN, RICHARD        382-00101 59 USF   2:37.23          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          KING, JAMES            382-01563 55 WCM   1:04.43
                                                           CAZALET, EDWARD        382-04789 59 TAM   1:06.98
                                                           MATHEWSON, EDWARD      382-03590 55 SCSC  1:09.09
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          JACOBY, GORDON         382-00692 58 MAM   1:23.70
                                                           BULLOCK, MICHAEL       382-04784 56 ECYM  1:24.40
CAZALET, EDWARD        382-04789 59 TAM   5:44.41          FRAMPTON, JAMES        382-02240 55 DAM   1:25.81
DAVIS, DON             382-02414 57 RHMS  5:44.81          COLLIN, JOHN           382-02155 56 MELO  1:31.58
JOHNSTON, ALEX         382-04415 57 RHMS  6:20.80
GILDEA, DAVID          382-01720 58 MELO  6:29.85
HARMER, DAVID          382-01036 55 TCAM  6:38.70
DANIELS, LARRY         382-02409 56 LODI  6:44.95
VAILLANCOURT, GUY      382-00568 55 USF   6:51.52
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       382-04784 56 ECYM  6:59.96
STEIN, FRED            382-04882 55 ECYM  7:24.56
KLIMP, JOHN            382-01704 57 STAN  7:34.28

 


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CAZALET, EDWARD        382-04789 59 TAM   2:21.35          DE LACY, JAMES         382-00865 55 WCM     26.80
PIAZZA, MICHAEL        382-02667 56 WCM   2:46.91          MEYERHOFF, RICK        382-06282 55 UNAT    27.84
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       382-04784 56 ECYM  3:09.87          DICK, BILL             PENDING   55 WCM     28.28
JACOBY, GORDON         382-00692 58 MAM   3:15.97          VIGUIE, GEORGE         PENDING   57 RHMS    29.77
                                                           DANIELS, LARRY         382-02409 56 LODI    29.85
                                                           FRAMPTON, JAMES        382-02240 55 DAM     31.55
                                                           BURR, KEN              382-01537 57 WCM     32.52
                                                           LEWIS, ROB             382-04084 58 LM      32.78
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         COLLIN, JOHN           382-02155 56 MELO    34.66


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STRAND, ROBERT         382-.4165 56 TOC     29.08          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
SMYERS, JESSE          382-00886 55 WCM     31.16
PARLAPIANO, GARY       382-00333 55 TAM     31.36
FROST, KENNETH JR.     382-01944 57 TAM     32.01          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
DAVIS, DON             382-02414 57 RHMS    33.60
FITSCHEN, GARY         382-01333 56 MAM     34.63          DE LACY, JAMES         382-00865 55 WCM   1:01.09
SCOTT, ROBERT          382-00766 55 BMW     35.90          DICK, BILL             PENDING   55 WCM   1:05.34
FRAMPTON, JAMES        382-02240 55 DAM     37.60          FRAMPTON, JAMES        382-02240 55 DAM   1:12.83
FREEMAN, DALE          382-00495 59 USF     46.66          PIAZZA, MICHAEL        382-02667 56 WCM   1:16.28
CERONE, JACK           382-05327 58 USF     56.72          COLLIN, JOHN           382-02155 56 MELO  1:30.20




EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STRAND, ROBERT         382-.4165 56 TOC   1:04.70          DE LACY, JAMES         382-00865 55 WCM   2:34.95
FROST, KENNETH JR.     382-01944 57 TAM   1:09.62
GILDEA, DAVID          382-01720 58 MELO  1:11.85
FITSCHEN, GARY         382-01333 56 MAM   1:14.76
FRAMPTON, JAMES        382-02240 55 DAM   1:22.52
STEIN, FRED            382-04882 55 ECYM  1:26.11          EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
COLLIN, JOHN           382-02155 56 MELO  1:32.31
FREEMAN, DALE          382-00495 59 USF   1:45.34
CERONE, JACK           382-05327 58 USF   DQUED            SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           STRAND, ROBERT         382-.4165 56 TOC   1:00.41
                                                           CAZALET, EDWARD        382-04789 59 TAM   1:04.21
                                                           DE LACY, JAMES         382-00865 55 WCM   1:05.64
EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST                        FROST, KENNETH JR.     382-01944 57 TAM   1:07.88
                                                           VIGUIE, GEORGE         PENDING   57 RHMS  1:11.01
                                                           DANIELS, LARRY         382-02409 56 LODI  1:12.74
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          FITSCHEN, GARY         382-01333 56 MAM   1:13.24
                                                           ANDERSON, ERIC         382-04767 57 CSPF  1:14.10
STRAND, ROBERT         382-.4165 56 TOC   2:25.02          BULLOCK, MICHAEL       382-04784 56 ECYM  1:19.01
FROST, KENNETH JR.     382-01944 57 TAM   2:36.41          PARLAPIANO, GARY       382-00333 55 TAM   1:22.44
FITSCHEN, GARY         382-01333 56 MAM   2:40.54          COLLIN, JOHN           382-02155 56 MELO  1:22.54
PARLAPIANO, GARY       382-00333 55 TAM   2:44.43          LEWIS, ROB             382-04084 58 LM    1:34.17
SMYERS, JESSE          382-00886 55 WCM   2:46.26          WEINTRAUB, ELIAS       382-00427 58 USF   2:13.63
FRAMPTON, JAMES        382-02240 55 DAM   3:09.05          SCOTT, ROBERT          382-00766 55 BMW   DQUED
FREEMAN, DALE          382-00495 59 USF   3:51.28
DAVIS, DON             382-02414 57 RHMS  DQUED

 


EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STRAND, ROBERT         382-.4165 56 TOC   2:16.61
CAZALET, EDWARD        382-04789 59 TAM   2:22.75
FROST, KENNETH JR.     382-01944 57 TAM   2:26.03
FITSCHEN, GARY         382-01333 56 MAM   2:44.16
FRAMPTON, JAMES        382-02240 55 DAM   2:50.02
COLLIN, JOHN           382-02155 56 MELO  3:12.13
WEINTRAUB, ELIAS       382-00427 58 USF   5:00.95




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CAZALET, EDWARD        382-04789 59 TAM   5:07.68
PIAZZA, MICHAEL        382-02667 56 WCM   5:59.18
WEINTRAUB, ELIAS       382-00427 58 USF  10:25.78




EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, 55 A                        55 WCM   4:26.23
MELO, 55 A                       55 MELO  5:34.91
RINC, 55 A                       55 RINC  5:54.83
USF, 55 A                        55 USF   8:21.96




EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WCM, 55 A                        55 WCM   1:46.23
MELO, 55 A                       55 MELO  2:06.64
RINC, 55 A                       55 RINC  2:08.77
USF, 55 A                        55 USF   2:46.07

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BASSI, RICHARD         382-02946 60 TOC     26.50          BASSI, RICHARD         382-02946 60 TOC  23:19.37
TODD, RICHARD          382-02650 60 TCAM    27.37          FASBENDER, BARRY       382-00002 64 STAN 23:40.81
KLEMAN, KARL           382-00596 61 TCAM    29.86          SHAW, JAMES            382-01088 60 RINC 23:46.20
STRATTON, NEIL         382-01552 60 WCM     30.97          PANKO, STANLEY         382-00532 64 SMMM 25:17.84
PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     382-01989 60 RINC    32.18          ANTONCHUK, RICHARD     382-03876 64 MELO 25:43.94
PANKO, STANLEY         382-00532 64 SMMM    32.68



                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           BASSI, RICHARD         382-02946 60 TOC     32.48
BASSI, RICHARD         382-02946 60 TOC   1:01.01          SHAW, JAMES            382-01088 60 RINC    34.82
SCHIEL, DOUG           382-00906 60 TVM   1:07.19          PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     382-01989 60 RINC    39.05
KLEMAN, KARL           382-00596 61 TCAM  1:08.97          SHASHOUA, EDMOND       382-02615 64 SMMM    54.09
PANKO, STANLEY         382-00532 64 SMMM  1:09.83
SHASHOUA, EDMOND       382-02615 64 SMMM  1:46.49


                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BASSI, RICHARD         382-02946 60 TOC   1:12.20
                                                           SHAW, JAMES            382-01088 60 RINC  1:27.38
CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      382-00223 60 TVM   2:04.52          PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     382-01989 60 RINC  1:28.29




EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SCHIEL, DOUG           382-00906 60 TVM   7:06.90          CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      382-00223 60 TVM   2:28.89
ANTONCHUK, RICHARD     382-03876 64 MELO  7:42.44          FASBENDER, BARRY       382-00002 64 STAN  2:59.28
FEWSTER, ROBERT        382-01056 63 USF   8:15.49          SHAW, JAMES            382-01088 60 RINC  3:05.42
SHASHOUA, EDMOND       382-02615 64 SMMM 10:48.13          PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     382-01989 60 RINC  3:25.77




EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE                         EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ANTONCHUK, RICHARD     382-03876 64 MELO 15:19.04          TODD, RICHARD          382-02650 60 TCAM    34.60
FEWSTER, ROBERT        382-01056 63 USF  17:21.97          PERILMAN, JIM          382-00585 63 WCM     35.24
                                                           PANKO, STANLEY         382-00532 64 SMMM    38.28
                                                           KLEMAN, KARL           382-00596 61 TCAM    38.31
                                                           STRATTON, NEIL         382-01552 60 WCM     38.92
                                                           ANTONCHUK, RICHARD     382-03876 64 MELO    41.22

 


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TODD, RICHARD          382-02650 60 TCAM  1:17.69          CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      382-00223 60 TVM   1:05.37
PERILMAN, JIM          382-00585 63 WCM   1:18.71          BASSI, RICHARD         382-02946 60 TOC   1:09.95
KLEMAN, KARL           382-00596 61 TCAM  1:25.91          FASBENDER, BARRY       382-00002 64 STAN  1:17.11
PANKO, STANLEY         382-00532 64 SMMM  1:26.86          KLEMAN, KARL           382-00596 61 TCAM  1:22.41
ANTONCHUK, RICHARD     382-03876 64 MELO  1:35.47          FEWSTER, ROBERT        382-01056 63 USF   1:24.07
SHASHOUA, EDMOND       382-02615 64 SMMM  2:07.39          STRATTON, NEIL         382-01552 60 WCM   1:27.11
                                                           PANKO, STANLEY         382-00532 64 SMMM  1:28.69



EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
TODD, RICHARD          382-02650 60 TCAM  2:46.44
PERILMAN, JIM          382-00585 63 WCM   3:00.74          CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      382-00223 60 TVM   2:23.28
PANKO, STANLEY         382-00532 64 SMMM  3:21.58          TODD, RICHARD          382-02650 60 TCAM  2:40.10
                                                           FASBENDER, BARRY       382-00002 64 STAN  2:55.05
                                                           FEWSTER, ROBERT        382-01056 63 USF   3:23.48


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY

                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BASSI, RICHARD         382-02946 60 TOC     28.63          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SHAW, JAMES            382-01088 60 RINC    30.25
PERILMAN, JIM          382-00585 63 WCM     32.24          CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      382-00223 60 TVM   5:03.61
FEWSTER, ROBERT        382-01056 63 USF     37.42          FASBENDER, BARRY       382-00002 64 STAN  6:22.32
FOLBERG, JAY           382-05329 61 USF     37.82          FEWSTER, ROBERT        382-01056 63 USF   7:10.95




EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      382-00223 60 TVM   1:03.75
SHAW, JAMES            382-01088 60 RINC  1:15.32
FASBENDER, BARRY       382-00002 64 STAN  1:16.13
PERILMAN, JIM          382-00585 63 WCM   1:17.14
FOLBERG, JAY           382-05329 61 USF   1:28.62




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN      382-00223 60 TVM   2:25.02
SHAW, JAMES            382-01088 60 RINC  2:59.98
FASBENDER, BARRY       382-00002 64 STAN  3:02.95

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

THORNTON, TIM          382-03211 65 MHM     26.60          THORNTON, TIM          382-03211 65 MHM  21:50.48
OSBORNE, DANIEL        382-01777 68 USF     28.54          MAYO, ROBERT           382-01161 68 WCM  23:23.74
SULZBACH, JOHN         382-03286 67 MELO    29.47          HAWORTH, EMORY         382-01166 65 WCM  23:25.59
DONNER, RICH           382-01050 65 RINC    30.93          GROHE, WILLIAM         382-00918 68 USF  28:21.83
HEPPER, KENNETH        382-00840 65 RINC    32.04          DRACUP, JOHN           382-00473 68 USF  40:53.60
PEDDER, STAN           382-00881 67 WCM     33.53
ANDERSON, PAUL         382-04184 68 RINC    35.18
SNOEK, PETER           382-00300 67 UNAT    40.98

                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           THORNTON, TIM          382-03211 65 MHM     33.18
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SULZBACH, JOHN         382-03286 67 MELO    37.12
                                                           GROHE, WILLIAM         382-00918 68 USF     42.13
MAYO, ROBERT           382-01161 68 WCM   1:05.46
OSBORNE, DANIEL        382-01777 68 USF   1:06.06
SULZBACH, JOHN         382-03286 67 MELO  1:08.79
HEPPER, KENNETH        382-00840 65 RINC  1:18.30
                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           BROWN, DON             382-01169 68 WCM   1:11.19
                                                           THORNTON, TIM          382-03211 65 MHM   1:12.33
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          PETERSON, DICK         382-01389 65 SMMM  1:18.28
                                                           MAYO, ROBERT           382-01161 68 WCM   1:19.20
STEUART, BILL          382-02023 65 DAM   2:19.26          SULZBACH, JOHN         382-03286 67 MELO  1:20.18
MAYO, ROBERT           382-01161 68 WCM   2:33.26          GROHE, WILLIAM         382-00918 68 USF   1:37.90
OSBORNE, DANIEL        382-01777 68 USF   2:35.88



                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           BROWN, DON             382-01169 68 WCM   2:37.18
THORNTON, TIM          382-03211 65 MHM   6:18.31          THORNTON, TIM          382-03211 65 MHM   2:38.34
MAYO, ROBERT           382-01161 68 WCM   6:53.27          PETERSON, DICK         382-01389 65 SMMM  2:46.20
DRACUP, JOHN           382-00473 68 USF  11:57.91          MAYO, ROBERT           382-01161 68 WCM   2:58.63
                                                           MILLIMAAN, MIKE        382-00024 67 SMMM  3:02.73
                                                           GROHE, WILLIAM         382-00918 68 USF   3:35.19


EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE

                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MAYO, ROBERT           382-01161 68 WCM  14:23.71          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
PEDDER, STAN           382-00881 67 WCM  15:42.53
MILLIMAAN, MIKE        382-00024 67 SMMM 16:24.96          MORNER, STAN           382-03242 67 WCM     35.87
GROHE, WILLIAM         382-00918 68 USF  16:45.58          DONNER, RICH           382-01050 65 RINC    37.89
DRACUP, JOHN           382-00473 68 USF  24:09.32          HEPPER, KENNETH        382-00840 65 RINC    38.56
STEUART, BILL          382-02023 65 DAM   DQUED            SNOEK, PETER           382-00300 67 UNAT    53.99
                                                           DRACUP, JOHN           382-00473 68 USF     57.71

 


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PETERSON, DICK         382-01389 65 SMMM  1:19.03          PETERSON, DICK         382-01389 65 SMMM  1:14.50
HEPPER, KENNETH        382-00840 65 RINC  1:31.32          STEUART, BILL          382-02023 65 DAM   1:19.09
FLEMING, JACK          382-01172 66 USF   1:43.29          SULZBACH, JOHN         382-03286 67 MELO  1:20.09
DRACUP, JOHN           382-00473 68 USF   2:14.52          SNOEK, PETER           382-00300 67 UNAT  1:55.07
                                                           DRACUP, JOHN           382-00473 68 USF   2:22.23



EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
PETERSON, DICK         382-01389 65 SMMM  2:52.47
HAWORTH, EMORY         382-01166 65 WCM   3:06.64          PETERSON, DICK         382-01389 65 SMMM  2:38.76
MORNER, STAN           382-03242 67 WCM   3:11.60          HAWORTH, EMORY         382-01166 65 WCM   2:49.80
DONNER, RICH           382-01050 65 RINC  3:21.61          FLEMING, JACK          382-01172 66 USF   DQUED
HEPPER, KENNETH        382-00840 65 RINC  3:51.71



                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.
EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           PETERSON, DICK         382-01389 65 SMMM  5:48.02
HAWORTH, EMORY         382-01166 65 WCM     32.15          HAWORTH, EMORY         382-01166 65 WCM   6:16.94
STEUART, BILL          382-02023 65 DAM     33.28          SULZBACH, JOHN         382-03286 67 MELO  6:42.41
MORNER, STAN           382-03242 67 WCM     33.64          GROHE, WILLIAM         382-00918 68 USF   7:47.77
SULZBACH, JOHN         382-03286 67 MELO    37.45
PEDDER, STAN           382-00881 67 WCM     42.33
SNOEK, PETER           382-00300 67 UNAT    56.51

                                                           EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SMMM, 65 A                       65 SMMM  6:19.07
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          USF, 65 A                        65 USF   6:25.79
                                                           USF, 65 B                        65 USF   8:09.69
HAWORTH, EMORY         382-01166 65 WCM   1:13.17
MORNER, STAN           382-03242 67 WCM   1:27.80
PEDDER, STAN           382-00881 67 WCM   1:53.28

                                                           EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WCM, 65 A                        65 WCM   2:10.22
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SMMM, 65 A                       65 SMMM  2:11.25
                                                           USF, 65 A                        65 USF   2:17.99
HAWORTH, EMORY         382-01166 65 WCM   3:07.97          USF, 65 B                        65 USF   3:44.55
FLEMING, JACK          382-01172 66 USF   3:56.63
GROHE, WILLIAM         382-00918 68 USF   4:05.49

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CAMPBELL, ROGER        382-03643 71 SMMM    31.32          BENNETT, RICHARD       382-00057 71 MELO    39.42
BENNETT, RICHARD       382-00057 71 MELO    34.85          STUPFEL, DON           382-00033 74 SMMM    47.52
HATHAWAY, PIERRE       382-04560 71 CVM     35.55          HENSCH, JURT           382-00418 72 USF   1:10.57
FRIEL, EDWARD          382-00297 71 TCAM    37.35



                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           BENNETT, RICHARD       382-00057 71 MELO  1:25.95
CAMPBELL, ROGER        382-03643 71 SMMM  1:12.90          HATHAWAY, PIERRE       382-04560 71 CVM   1:31.89
BENNETT, RICHARD       382-00057 71 MELO  1:21.16          STUPFEL, DON           382-00033 74 SMMM  1:55.09
DANIELSON, BOB         382-00480 72 USF   1:25.29
FRIEL, EDWARD          382-00297 71 TCAM  1:29.84


                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BENNETT, RICHARD       382-00057 71 MELO  3:16.94
                                                           DANIELSON, BOB         382-00480 72 USF   3:21.33
FRIEL, EDWARD          382-00297 71 TCAM  3:20.11          HATHAWAY, PIERRE       382-04560 71 CVM   3:27.86
STUPFEL, DON           382-00033 74 SMMM  3:35.14          STUPFEL, DON           382-00033 74 SMMM  5:14.14




EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CAMPBELL, ROGER        382-03643 71 SMMM  7:38.85          CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     382-00935 74 SMMM    41.54
DANIELSON, BOB         382-00480 72 USF   9:07.83          MOTMANS, AUGUST        382-01072 74 RINC    42.12
STUPFEL, DON           382-00033 74 SMMM  9:23.14          CAMPBELL, ROGER        382-03643 71 SMMM    42.87
                                                           HENSCH, JURT           382-00418 72 USF     54.84
                                                           AMMANN, CHARLES        382-03295 71 MELO  1:12.67


EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE

                                                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CAMPBELL, ROGER        382-03643 71 SMMM 16:20.84          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STUPFEL, DON           382-00033 74 SMMM 19:22.21
                                                           CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     382-00935 74 SMMM  1:32.93
                                                           FRIEL, EDWARD          382-00297 71 TCAM  1:44.84
                                                           HENSCH, JURT           382-00418 72 USF   2:02.78

EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FRIEL, EDWARD          382-00297 71 TCAM 30:59.27
STUPFEL, DON           382-00033 74 SMMM 33:23.88

 


EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST                        EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     382-00935 74 SMMM  3:21.43          DANIELSON, BOB         382-00480 72 USF   7:38.69
HENSCH, JURT           382-00418 72 USF   4:22.59
AMMANN, CHARLES        382-03295 71 MELO  6:00.42
FRIEL, EDWARD          382-00297 71 TCAM  DQUED




EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     382-00935 74 SMMM    43.05




EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     382-00935 74 SMMM  1:37.16
DANIELSON, BOB         382-00480 72 USF   1:46.77




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     382-00935 74 SMMM  4:17.27




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MOTMANS, AUGUST        382-01072 74 RINC  1:31.77
BENNETT, RICHARD       382-00057 71 MELO  1:40.79




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     382-00935 74 SMMM  4:03.21

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GRANNIS, FRANK         382-02698 77 TOC     35.09          HART, JOHN             382-01142 77 FOG     58.17
FRANKEL, JAMES         382-00481 78 USF     40.70          FRANKEL, JAMES         382-00481 78 USF   1:03.65
HART, JOHN             382-01142 77 FOG     42.58          SELIBER, JOE           382-01644 76 SMMM  1:05.93
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     382-00472 75 USF     42.62
SELIBER, JOE           382-01644 76 SMMM    45.91


                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MC CAALL, TOM          382-01782 79 SCAM  1:54.47
                                                           FRANKEL, JAMES         382-00481 78 USF   2:14.79
FRANKEL, JAMES         382-00481 78 USF   1:41.09
HART, JOHN             382-01142 77 FOG   1:42.90
SELIBER, JOE           382-01644 76 SMMM  1:44.63

                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           FRANKEL, JAMES         382-00481 78 USF   1:00.16
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          HART, JOHN             382-01142 77 FOG   1:04.86

SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     382-00472 75 USF   3:39.75


                                                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST

EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MC CAALL, TOM          382-01782 79 SCAM  1:56.77
                                                           FRANKEL, JAMES         382-00481 78 USF   2:13.62
SELIBER, JOE           382-01644 76 SMMM  9:51.05
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     382-00472 75 USF  10:17.84


                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MC CAALL, TOM          382-01782 79 SCAM  4:13.93

JONES, GLYNN           382-01682 77 TOC  19:47.37
MC CAALL, TOM          382-01782 79 SCAM 19:49.20
SELIBER, JOE           382-01644 76 SMMM 20:06.37
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     382-00472 75 USF  20:25.59          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE                         SELIBER, JOE           382-01644 76 SMMM  1:18.74


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HOCH, ROY              382-00671 75 CRUZ 29:07.22
JONES, GLYNN           382-01682 77 TOC  31:56.71
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     382-00472 75 USF  33:41.88

 


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GRANNIS, FRANK         382-02698 77 TOC   1:47.99




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JONES, GLYNN           382-01682 77 TOC   5:23.16




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CAALL, TOM          382-01782 79 SCAM  1:53.57
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     382-00472 75 USF   2:01.20




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CAALL, TOM          382-01782 79 SCAM  4:10.66




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CAALL, TOM          382-01782 79 SCAM  8:46.32
JONES, GLYNN           382-01682 77 TOC   9:47.86




EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMMM, 75 A                       75 SMMM  3:00.73

 


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      382-01533 83 WCM     34.90          TAFT, RAYMOND          382-00020 82 SMMM    47.38
CARLSON, STEVE         382-02048 82 DAM     36.34          CARLSON, STEVE         382-02048 82 DAM     47.46
HIGH, FRED             382-02960 80 SMMM    52.07          HIGH, FRED             382-02960 80 SMMM  1:03.76
KELLER, WALTER         382-00849 83 RINC    54.76
LICHTMAN, MELVIN       382-00479 83 USF   1:15.54


                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          TAFT, RAYMOND          382-00020 82 SMMM  1:43.48

CARLSON, STEVE         382-02048 82 DAM   1:22.52
HIGH, FRED             382-02960 80 SMMM  2:18.91
LICHTMAN, MELVIN       382-00479 83 USF   3:03.95
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           TAFT, RAYMOND          382-00020 82 SMMM  3:38.63

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DA ROSA, ALDO          382-00825 84 RINC  3:06.64
CARLSON, STEVE         382-02048 82 DAM   3:08.87          EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          DA ROSA, ALDO          382-00825 84 RINC    46.07
                                                           KELLER, WALTER         382-00849 83 RINC  1:03.47
                                                           LICHTMAN, MELVIN       382-00479 83 USF   1:55.41
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          382-00020 82 SMMM  8:40.71
TAIOLI, FRED           382-00025 81 SMMM  8:47.49
                                                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
                                                           LICHTMAN, MELVIN       382-00479 83 USF   4:30.93

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, RICHARD         382-02626 81 WCM  19:03.40
TAIOLI, FRED           382-00025 81 SMMM 20:07.35          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE                         JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      382-01533 83 WCM     48.28


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAIOLI, FRED           382-00025 81 SMMM 30:25.90

 


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      382-01533 83 WCM   2:05.09




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, RICHARD         382-02626 81 WCM   4:52.61




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          382-00020 82 SMMM  1:40.74
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      382-01533 83 WCM   1:56.81




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, RICHARD         382-02626 81 WCM   3:59.13
TAFT, RAYMOND          382-00020 82 SMMM  4:03.08
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      382-01533 83 WCM   4:46.20




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          382-00020 82 SMMM  8:11.45
SMITH, RICHARD         382-02626 81 WCM   8:44.53
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      382-01533 83 WCM   9:54.32

 


EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TRIOLO, JIM            382-03566 87 UNAT 11:24.44




EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TRIOLO, JIM            382-03566 87 UNAT 23:56.99




EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TRIOLO, JIM            382-03566 87 UNAT  2:10.65




EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TRIOLO, JIM            382-03566 87 UNAT  4:43.04

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

MEET SANCTION NUMBER  PC380209                        04/12/02  THRU  04/14/02          SHORT COURSE
                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP





     B        A      RELAY
  ENTRIES  ENTRIES  ENTRIES

   2240     1511      314

DISQUALIFICATIONS     41   17   24                                                                                    41   17   24

        SCRATCHES    813  328  485                                                                                   813  328  485

         NO SHOWS

     ACTUAL SWIMS   3252 1535 1717                                                                                  3252 1535 1717








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

4/12/02


Copyright © 2002 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/